Last update: Fri 23 Aug 2019 20:10

All Players Per Section

Click on player for more information

Premier Section

PlayerTeamPlayedDollsAverage
Jon TownsendTHE SWAN 'A'1618311.4
Kevin GilesGLADIATORS 'A'1618011.3
Keith PowellTHE SWAN 'A'1617410.9
Roger GoodallBLACK PRINCE1617310.8
Kevin StuartTHE GEORGE 'A'1617210.8
James MorrisonTHE GEORGE 'A'1617110.7
Dick WalshTHE SWAN 'A'1617110.7
Kevin BakerGLADIATORS 'A'1616210.1
Charlie BuckinghamTHE WOODMAN1616110.1
Chris JenkinsGLADIATORS 'A'1515910.6
Mark RevillTHE SWAN 'B'161559.7
Andy BealGLADIATORS 'A'161549.6
Martin CookGLADIATORS 'A'161539.6
Ian McateerBLACK PRINCE161539.6
Phil AustinBLACK PRINCE1414810.6
Steve McAteerBLACK PRINCE151479.8
Mark HewitsonTHE SWAN 'B'151469.7
Rob BradfordBLACK PRINCE1414410.3
Ray GrantTHE WOODMAN161438.9
Luke PurcellTHE GEORGE 'A'1314210.9
Mark RollinsTHE WOODMAN151419.4
Eddie EdwardsTHE SWAN 'A'151389.2
Jason WellerGLADIATORS 'A'141379.8
Denis ButlerGLADIATORS 'A'151379.1
Liam PurcellTHE GEORGE 'A'161328.3
Mick PhippsBLACK PRINCE1313210.2
Garry BaileyTHE SWAN 'B'151318.7
Jeff GlenisterTHE WOODMAN1313110.1
Steve BaylissTHE GEORGE 'A'151298.6
Billy TrinderTHE GEORGE 'A'141248.9
Spencer BuckinghamTHE WOODMAN151248.3
Brian ReidyTHE GEORGE 'A'151228.1
Lee ThompsonTHE SWAN 'A'1212110.1
Neil PratleyTHE WOODMAN121169.7
Martin HerbertTHE SWAN 'A'141168.3
Simon KingTHE SWAN 'B'131158.8
Terry StuartTHE SWAN 'A'121159.6
Adolfo KerpacheTHE WOODMAN141138.1
Dave LeeTHE SWAN 'A'121119.3
Darren GrantBLACK PRINCE121089
Darryl SimpsonTHE SWAN 'B'131058.1
Ashley KeenanTHE WOODMAN13967.4
Ian GrantBLACK PRINCE12957.9
Alan MajorTHE SWAN 'B'13896.8
Jason CoatesTHE SWAN 'B'12887.3
Paul TownsnedTHE WOODMAN11857.7
Barry TownsendGLADIATORS 'A'88110.1
Mick BerryTHE SWAN 'A'10797.9
Tony OBrienGLADIATORS 'A'10787.8
Gorden KitchenTHE SWAN 'B'12756.3
Graham WilsdonBLACK PRINCE12746.2
John GreenawayTHE SWAN 'B'9728
Keith MegsonTHE SWAN 'B'10686.8
Ashley StuartTHE GEORGE 'A'9576.3
Tony GillettTHE GEORGE 'A'7466.6
Brian LesterTHE GEORGE 'A'7243.4
Dave LeopoldBLACK PRINCE3196.3
Graham ReadingTHE SWAN 'A'2189
Brian LawfulTHE SWAN 'A'2136.5
Dean HarrisTHE WOODMAN11111
Trevor DyerBLACK PRINCE177
Daniel ReadingTHE SWAN 'A'166
Clive ProudfootGLADIATORS 'A'155
Tim NewboldTHE WOODMAN144
Kevin JohnstoneTHE WOODMAN144

Section 1

PlayerTeamPlayedDollsAverage
Barry RuffelsGARSINGTON SPORTS1616210.1
Geoff TownsendCHEQUERS 'A'1515810.5
Trevor GreenawayGARSINGTON SPORTS161559.7
Adrian ShepherdNEW CLUB 'A'1415511.1
Phil JacksonGARSINGTON SPORTS1414810.6
Andy LewisNEW CLUB 'A'161408.8
Ronnie WadeNEW CLUB 'A'161398.7
Mark PoulterRED LION 'A' Yarnton141369.7
John HortonNEW CLUB 'A'161318.2
Henry JohnsonRED LION 'A' Yarnton161247.8
Dave GreenCHEQUERS 'A'151238.2
Simon JonesNEW CLUB 'A'141208.6
Jim KentNEW CLUB 'A'161197.4
Richard WrightNEW CLUB 'A'151167.7
Dave BeehanRED LION 'A' Yarnton151127.5
Nigel KingRED LION 'A' Yarnton131108.5
John CleatonNEW CLUB 'A'141097.8
Stuart BishopCHEQUERS 'A'141007.1
Ray BarsonRED LION 'A' Yarnton15946.3
Stephen WyattGARSINGTON SPORTS13927.1
Bob HallRED LION 'A' Yarnton13917
Malcolm HillGARSINGTON SPORTS14896.4
Antony TinsonGARSINGTON SPORTS13846.5
Colin RichardsonCHEQUERS 'A'14775.5
Rob JefferyGARSINGTON SPORTS12776.4
Jimmy LIghtCHEQUERS 'A'13775.9
Roger AlderCHEQUERS 'A'13765.8
Nick HallRED LION 'A' Yarnton12766.3
Colin BarrettCHEQUERS 'A'12756.3
Andy YoungGARSINGTON SPORTS10686.8
Mark LaceyRED LION 'A' Yarnton10676.7
Paul AlderCHEQUERS 'A'12625.2
Lewis JohnsonGARSINGTON SPORTS8546.8
Jez ThompsonRED LION 'A' Yarnton9515.7
Paul SammonsCHEQUERS 'A'11494.5
Eddie LaceyRED LION 'A' Yarnton8486
Martin RuffelsGARSINGTON SPORTS7466.6
Don LightCHEQUERS 'A'4235.8
Bob ShepherdNEW CLUB 'A'4164
Andy KayRED LION 'A' Yarnton3134.3
Adam JacksonGARSINGTON SPORTS2126
Adam JohnsonGARSINGTON SPORTS3124
Clive WrightNEW CLUB 'A'2115.5
Roger ClementsCHEQUERS 'A'11111
Steve JenkinsCHEQUERS 'A'11111
Kent DrackettCHEQUERS 'A'177
Tony BradfordNEW CLUB 'A'133
Sam GreenCHEQUERS 'A'133

Section 2

PlayerTeamPlayedDollsAverage
Dave SimmsAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'1616110.1
Steve WaltonDONNINGTON CLUB 'A'1515810.5
Darren CoxGLADIATORS 'C'161579.8
Mark WashingtonAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'1415310.9
Josh BreakspearDONNINGTON CLUB 'C'1515010
Pete RamptonSIX BELLS 'D'1414610.4
Ray TownsendSIX BELLS 'E'151449.6
Steve GreenoughDONNINGTON CLUB 'C'1414310.2
Steve WardSIX BELLS 'D'1414210.1
Willy WaiteBULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'161418.8
Scott ThompsonGLADIATORS 'C'161408.8
Lee AndersonRED LION 'A' Kidlington161388.6
James BennettRED LION 'A' Marston151389.2
Pete ShepherdTIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB151369.1
Barry WilliamsRED LION 'A' Kidlington161277.9
Lee HazellSIX BELLS 'E'141258.9
Stuart WellsSIX BELLS 'E'161247.8
John BrownRED LION 'A' Kidlington141248.9
Dave soanesDONNINGTON CLUB 'C'161247.8
Steve DuckerSIX BELLS 'D'161237.7
Kevin NealGLADIATORS 'C'151238.2
Jim ClemsonRED LION 'A' Marston161217.6
Graham HambridgeBULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'151208
Darren TrinderRED LION 'A' Marston151187.9
Craig HambridgeBULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'161177.3
Adam BakerDONNINGTON CLUB 'A'151167.7
Tim SmithGLADIATORS 'C'161167.3
Robin BusbySIX BELLS 'E'151157.7
Gary CoulthardBULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'141158.2
Andy LewisAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'151157.7
Pip GouldingTIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB121129.3
Jonny McMahonBULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'141117.9
Adam WellsSIX BELLS 'E'161116.9
Peter FlahertyDONNINGTON CLUB 'C'151107.3
Mick HoltonRED LION 'A' Marston131098.4
Nick ChapmanGLADIATORS 'C'161086.8
Ken SoanesGLADIATORS 'C'161076.7
Marc JoinesDONNINGTON CLUB 'C'131078.2
Jason FoxSIX BELLS 'D'151077.1
Gareth DixSIX BELLS 'D'151067.1
Martin JacobsRED LION 'A' Marston151057
Steve HorneRED LION 'A' Kidlington141047.4
Phil SmithTIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB13997.6
Phil SimpsonDONNINGTON CLUB 'A'12988.2
Elliot GreenoughDONNINGTON CLUB 'C'13977.5
Graham BristowTIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB13977.5
Wayne GrayDONNINGTON CLUB 'A'12968
John CurranGLADIATORS 'C'15956.3
Mick RobinsonTIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB13957.3
Graham EpmsonSIX BELLS 'E'16955.9
Ray ManningTIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB14916.5
Andy CumminsAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'13917
Gary WattsRED LION 'A' Kidlington14916.5
Ian WaltersDONNINGTON CLUB 'A'12917.6
Kevin McMahonBULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'13917
Nigel WoodRED LION 'A' Kidlington14906.4
Derrick SlaterBULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'12887.3
Phil WilkinsAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'12877.3
Paul GlanvilleAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'15875.8
Gary CoyleBULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'13826.3
Paul MossSIX BELLS 'D'14815.8
Andy GorgeBULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'14805.7
Cliff LewisDONNINGTON CLUB 'C'13796.1
Mick JessettRED LION 'A' Kidlington15795.3
Steve HoldenSIX BELLS 'D'13786
Dean RidgewaySIX BELLS 'D'14765.4
Leon KirkbridgeDONNINGTON CLUB 'C'13745.7
Stuart WebbAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'12746.2
Adam ClemsonRED LION 'A' Marston12705.8
Kevin SimpsonDONNINGTON CLUB 'A'10707
Jamie SmithDONNINGTON CLUB 'A'11696.3
Richard ClarkDONNINGTON CLUB 'C'13695.3
Wayne TownsendSIX BELLS 'E'12675.6
Brian SimpsonDONNINGTON CLUB 'A'11676.1
Paul SmithSIX BELLS 'E'11655.9
Steve TrinderRED LION 'A' Marston12645.3
Keith BullGLADIATORS 'C'9647.1
Malcolm WiseTIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB12635.3
Paul ParsonsAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'11605.5
Mark SimpsonDONNINGTON CLUB 'A'11605.5
Dave ParsonsAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'11595.4
Grant MaddenRED LION 'A' Marston7598.4
Dave CarruthersTIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB7568
Ian PreedyDONNINGTON CLUB 'A'9525.8
Stephen BrandonRED LION 'A' Marston8526.5
Okan GuneySIX BELLS 'D'9505.6
Derek MarshallRED LION 'A' Kidlington13483.7
Joey BeachampSIX BELLS 'E'7476.7
Dick BrownsillTIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB8475.9
Ady CoxDONNINGTON CLUB 'A'9465.1
Martyn BoultonGLADIATORS 'C'6457.5
Neil Scott-PictonRED LION 'A' Kidlington9434.8
Clive BushnellRED LION 'A' Marston11433.9
Andrew HudsonSIX BELLS 'E'6396.5
Brian EwersTIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB7324.6
Les BrooksTIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB4256.3
Robert CumminsAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'5255
Elliot WashingtonAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'4215.3
Steve CalifanoGLADIATORS 'C'3196.3
Steven RoseDONNINGTON CLUB 'C'2136.5
Mark KimberSIX BELLS 'D'3113.7
Dick BennettRED LION 'A' Marston2105
Tony BarrettRED LION 'A' Marston2105
Luke HorneRED LION 'A' Kidlington3103.3
Mick LaneTIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB263
Neil McMahonBULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'144
Simon CollettSIX BELLS 'D'111

Section 3

PlayerTeamPlayedDollsAverage
Ian BowlerLITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'161559.7
Alan SurmanSIX BELLS 'B'161539.6
Ady CrossSIX BELLS 'A'161539.6
Chris WebbGLADIATORS 'B'1414010
Steve JessupLITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'151369.1
Stephen MadjutkNEW CLUB 'B'151318.7
John AllnuttGLADIATORS 'B'151318.7
Rory ManganQUEENS HEAD161308.1
Jason LudlowSEACOURT BRIDGE151298.6
Mark TillingSEACOURT BRIDGE151258.3
Dean FitzgeraldQUEENS HEAD151238.2
Ken BradburyGLADIATORS 'B'141228.7
Martin CastleSIX BELLS 'A'161147.1
Phil HounslowGLADIATORS 'B'151137.5
Garry ParkerSIX BELLS 'A'161127
Andy LovegroveQUEENS HEAD161106.9
Darren WalkerTHE GEORGE 'B'151097.3
Malcolm BoughLITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'161086.8
Craig DisleyQUEENS HEAD141087.7
Tony EelesROSE HILL CLUB131078.2
Mark FaulknerROSE HILL CLUB141057.5
Seamus OMalleySIX BELLS 'B'151036.9
David NaylorMASONS ARMS 'A'131037.9
Dean JacobsTHE GEORGE 'B'131037.9
Dave MatthewsQUEENS HEAD121028.5
Dave BowlerLITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'161026.4
Andy WebbGLADIATORS 'B'151016.7
Kevin HenwoodQUEENS HEAD15986.5
Steve EvansSEACOURT BRIDGE15966.4
Alan WoodSIX BELLS 'A'14956.8
Richard WynessSEACOURT BRIDGE11958.6
Pete DoolanGLADIATORS 'B'14946.7
Pete WilkinsonNEW CLUB 'B'13947.2
Brian MossopROSE HILL CLUB14936.6
Andy HookerQUEENS HEAD14936.6
Ray WinfieldROSE HILL CLUB15936.2
Mark WarrellSIX BELLS 'A'14926.6
Roger CottrellSEACOURT BRIDGE16895.6
Richard BerryLITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'13896.8
Carl SmithNEW CLUB 'B'12897.4
Steve WardNEW CLUB 'B'15885.9
Pete KennettMASONS ARMS 'A'13886.8
Aiden CadleROSE HILL CLUB13876.7
Ron PleeceTHE GEORGE 'B'13876.7
Kevin DuffyMASONS ARMS 'A'13876.7
Jim GaulMASONS ARMS 'A'14876.2
Dave BurrowsSIX BELLS 'A'13856.5
Sam KingTHE GEORGE 'B'14846
Dave LendhartSIX BELLS 'B'15845.6
Doug TurnerTHE GEORGE 'B'16805
Alan PrinceNEW CLUB 'B'13775.9
Sean CadleROSE HILL CLUB14775.5
Richard PooreQUEENS HEAD12766.3
Martin GilesGLADIATORS 'B'11766.9
Eddie JefferiesNEW CLUB 'B'12756.3
Dick MossSIX BELLS 'A'13745.7
Mike AllenLITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'13695.3
Phil ShrimptonNEW CLUB 'B'14694.9
Dave SpriggsMASONS ARMS 'A'12695.8
Monty MorganROSE HILL CLUB10686.8
Ian GoodgameSIX BELLS 'B'12665.5
Harry TillingSEACOURT BRIDGE10656.5
Stuart ParsonsMASONS ARMS 'A'11655.9
Suresh PatelGLADIATORS 'B'10646.4
Brian LovettROSE HILL CLUB13644.9
Michael TraffordSIX BELLS 'B'11625.6
Vince CampoTHE GEORGE 'B'11615.5
Nikki RudmanLITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'13614.7
Oliver LudlowSEACOURT BRIDGE12605
Henry OconnorTHE GEORGE 'B'8577.1
Mick WalshMASONS ARMS 'A'10565.6
Gerry JessupLITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'12564.7
Tom RechtGLADIATORS 'B'10555.5
Tommy EllistonSIX BELLS 'B'12544.5
Pete SurmanTHE GEORGE 'B'10535.3
Ernie SmithMASONS ARMS 'A'11524.7
Pete FarrellNEW CLUB 'B'11514.6
John BrownTHE GEORGE 'B'11504.5
David BakerNEW CLUB 'B'14503.6
Brian WigginsSIX BELLS 'A'9475.2
Graham IrvineLITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'13463.5
Mick ButlerMASONS ARMS 'A'7456.4
Doug SealeyTHE GEORGE 'B'10454.5
Keith TannerGLADIATORS 'B'7446.3
Paul BurtonSIX BELLS 'A'10434.3
James Gilding-BrantNEW CLUB 'B'5438.6
Bob SherlockSIX BELLS 'B'9414.6
Steve CarrROSE HILL CLUB10404
Alan BlackburnSEACOURT BRIDGE7395.6
Shaun BradfordSEACOURT BRIDGE7355
Tony MaultMASONS ARMS 'A'8354.4
Bernard CottonSIX BELLS 'B'9343.8
Richard HopcroftSIX BELLS 'B'9333.7
Lee SherlockSIX BELLS 'B'8303.8
Keith GodfreySEACOURT BRIDGE6305
Trevor HarbutTHE GEORGE 'B'7304.3
Harry TillingSEACOURT BRIDGE5306
Karl GroosmanSIX BELLS 'A'7273.9
Brain FrenchSEACOURT BRIDGE6264.3
Nigel CruickshankSIX BELLS 'B'6264.3
Harvey ParsonsMASONS ARMS 'A'8253.1
Mark StevensQUEENS HEAD5244.8
Kenny MorrisSIX BELLS 'B'3206.7
Paul BradburyQUEENS HEAD4184.5
Chris StevensQUEENS HEAD3144.7
Tony ComleyNEW CLUB 'B'3103.3
Brian RichardsGLADIATORS 'B'11010
Paul RiversSEACOURT BRIDGE2105
Lloyd BarrettROSE HILL CLUB393
Binny CaseyGLADIATORS 'B'284
Gavin LovettROSE HILL CLUB188
Nic GriffithsSIX BELLS 'B'351.7
Neil ScottLITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'155
Pete StroudSEACOURT BRIDGE144
Steven WeavingQUEENS HEAD111

Section 4

PlayerTeamPlayedDollsAverage
Eamon HanlonCOWLEY WORKERS CLUB151459.7
Steve TookeCATHERINE WHEEL 'B'141379.8
Graham MortonVIKINGS SPORTS 'A'161358.4
Alan MiddletonGREEN ROAD CLUB 'A'151288.5
Jack LaneNORTHWAY CLUB 'C'151288.5
Stephen ReevesVIKINGS SPORTS 'B'161177.3
Simon HopkinsGREEN ROAD CLUB 'A'151147.6
Dave TookeCATHERINE WHEEL 'B'161106.9
Garry ReesTHE BLACKBIRD151097.3
Terry LesterGREEN ROAD CLUB 'A'151087.2
Gary SmithVIKINGS SPORTS 'B'151077.1
Steve BuckleTHE BLACKBIRD151006.7
Mark BurkeCOWLEY WORKERS CLUB161006.3
John GriffinCOWLEY WORKERS CLUB16996.2
Henry ClarkeGREEN ROAD CLUB 'A'16996.2
Paul CollinsTHE SWAN 'C'15976.5
Arthur BowersRED LION 'B' Yarnton14976.9
Yorkie FinneyTHE BLACKBIRD16966
Stuart BellVIKINGS SPORTS 'A'13957.3
Darren BeavanNORTHWAY CLUB 'C'16955.9
John StylesCOWLEY WORKERS CLUB13937.2
John PageNORTHWAY CLUB 'C'16935.8
Nelson SmithRED LION 'B' Yarnton14926.6
Kevin BloomfieldBULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'14926.6
Joe DunneCOWLEY WORKERS CLUB16915.7
Duncan MerryTHE SWAN 'C'14896.4
Dale JacobsCATHERINE WHEEL 'B'14886.3
Andy LoveridgeCATHERINE WHEEL 'B'14876.2
Steve GeddesVIKINGS SPORTS 'A'16875.4
Graham WilliamsGREEN ROAD CLUB 'A'15875.8
James OrmrodTHE SWAN 'C'14876.2
Robert SmithTHE SWAN 'C'13866.6
Sam MacerBULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'15865.7
Eddie LaceyBULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'15855.7
Liam HearneTHE SWAN 'C'15835.5
Stewart LawrieGREEN ROAD CLUB 'A'14805.7
Roger PickettRED LION 'B' Yarnton13806.2
Barry WhiteNORTHWAY CLUB 'C'15805.3
Jamie DeBanksBULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'15795.3
Alan PickettVIKINGS SPORTS 'B'15795.3
Paul SimsBULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'13786
Josh TookeCATHERINE WHEEL 'B'13765.8
Rob TathamRED LION 'B' Yarnton14755.4
Chris BrownNORTHWAY CLUB 'C'14735.2
Michael HenleyVIKINGS SPORTS 'B'13735.6
Ricky SmithRED LION 'B' Yarnton13725.5
Bob BrownCATHERINE WHEEL 'B'13725.5
Marc HearneTHE SWAN 'C'15714.7
Paul KilcoyneRED LION 'B' Yarnton13695.3
Tom FinneyTHE BLACKBIRD11696.3
Craig BellVIKINGS SPORTS 'A'13685.2
David LamminBULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'12675.6
Mick MurphyTHE BLACKBIRD12665.5
Richard ByrneRED LION 'B' Yarnton13665.1
Seamus HannonCOWLEY WORKERS CLUB16644
Arron WicksNORTHWAY CLUB 'C'15634.2
Gary CoxVIKINGS SPORTS 'A'12625.2
Michael MorbeyVIKINGS SPORTS 'B'8627.8
Luke WarnerVIKINGS SPORTS 'B'11625.6
Ricky PercivilGREEN ROAD CLUB 'A'12615.1
Gary RichmondVIKINGS SPORTS 'A'13594.5
Anthony RowlesNORTHWAY CLUB 'C'14594.2
Richard GibbonsTHE SWAN 'C'13594.5
Ivan DillonVIKINGS SPORTS 'B'11585.3
Mike WaltonRED LION 'B' Yarnton12584.8
Geoff LaceyTHE BLACKBIRD10565.6
Michael GillenCOWLEY WORKERS CLUB13554.2
Daz BrowningRED LION 'B' Yarnton9525.8
Keith HenlyVIKINGS SPORTS 'B'10505
Todd MorrisCATHERINE WHEEL 'B'11484.4
Lee LawrenceVIKINGS SPORTS 'A'8475.9
Lee PercillGREEN ROAD CLUB 'A'13473.6
Harry ClentCATHERINE WHEEL 'B'12473.9
Billy GeddesVIKINGS SPORTS 'A'10454.5
Andy KingTHE SWAN 'C'10454.5
Derrick BourtonTHE BLACKBIRD11454.1
Steve LockeyVIKINGS SPORTS 'B'11433.9
Nigel BowerVIKINGS SPORTS 'B'8435.4
Wayne SpencerVIKINGS SPORTS 'A'10424.2
Kevin GreeningTHE SWAN 'C'11423.8
Charlie BishopCATHERINE WHEEL 'B'7426
Rosie SpearmanCATHERINE WHEEL 'B'11413.7
Jamie McMahonBULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'9414.6
Steve BradburyCOWLEY WORKERS CLUB11413.7
Matty SimmsTHE BLACKBIRD9404.4
Dave SimmsTHE BLACKBIRD5397.8
Terry BuckleTHE BLACKBIRD6396.5
Jan VarneyNORTHWAY CLUB 'C'11383.5
Dean SimsBULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'7375.3
Dan ReesTHE BLACKBIRD10363.6
Tom DentonCOWLEY WORKERS CLUB7355
Dale MacerBULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'8354.4
Carly BloomfieldBULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'7314.4
Ray BlackerVIKINGS SPORTS 'B'6294.8
Dean LaneNORTHWAY CLUB 'C'3299.7
Billy BurnellGREEN ROAD CLUB 'A'10282.8
Mark OrmrodTHE SWAN 'C'8273.4
Stephen BowersRED LION 'B' Yarnton6264.3
Ashley RowlesNORTHWAY CLUB 'C'6223.7
Alan WhitleyRED LION 'B' Yarnton7223.1
Tom ReesTHE BLACKBIRD8182.3
Paul FloreyVIKINGS SPORTS 'A'8182.3
Danny MurphyVIKINGS SPORTS 'A'3155
Roy PerksCOWLEY WORKERS CLUB4143.5
Ray HambridgeBULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'3144.7
Robert BakerVIKINGS SPORTS 'A'3134.3
Jay AkhtarNORTHWAY CLUB 'C'3134.3
Lee TrinderCATHERINE WHEEL 'B'2126
Keith StrandVIKINGS SPORTS 'B'461.5
Colin BishopCATHERINE WHEEL 'B'155
David BeerVIKINGS SPORTS 'A'252.5
Dave BritnellGREEN ROAD CLUB 'A'242
Shane BeerVIKINGS SPORTS 'A'133
Nigel LamminBULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'111
Tom DeaconCOWLEY WORKERS CLUB100

Section 5

PlayerTeamPlayedDollsAverage
Joe BandrowskiMASONS ARMS 'B'161459.1
Chris JilbertMASONS ARMS 'B'161187.4
Doug MinghamCRICKETERS ARMS Cowley151167.7
Bernie McCormackVIKINGS SPORTS 'D'161167.3
Stephen HorwoodCRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth141117.9
Philip Jnr CassidyDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'141117.9
Steve LedwellCRICKETERS ARMS Cowley151107.3
Jon DunhillLITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'141087.7
Jack WellsVIKINGS SPORTS 'C'141077.6
Andrew ClareVIKINGS SPORTS 'D'161016.3
Glyn MillardVIKINGS SPORTS 'D'16966
Stuart DunhamTHE TANDEM14966.9
Stuart FitchettRED LION 'B' Marston15956.3
Reece WainVIKINGS SPORTS 'C'15956.3
Ian HopkinsLITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'15946.3
Brendan WalshCRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth16945.9
Geoffrey RoynonCRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth15936.2
Peter DunhillLITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'16915.7
Ian SharpRED LION 'B' Marston10909
Jamie DaviesAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'15906
Chris PayneVIKINGS SPORTS 'D'15885.9
Adam WoodleyAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'14886.3
Damien FaulknerLITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'16865.4
Ian GardnerVIKINGS SPORTS 'C'15865.7
Chris ProbertsDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'15855.7
Bob EllisMASONS ARMS 'B'15845.6
Jeff CoxCRICKETERS ARMS Cowley13836.4
Pete WellsVIKINGS SPORTS 'C'14835.9
Neil JacksonAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'14825.9
Paul ShipperleyAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'15825.5
Mark CaveyCRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth13806.2
Don QuartermanRED LION 'B' Marston10777.7
Kevin MorrisDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'15775.1
Steve DeanCRICKETERS ARMS Cowley14765.4
Lawrence WalkerLITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'12766.3
Liam CostarMASONS ARMS 'B'13755.8
John HenniganCRICKETERS ARMS Cowley13745.7
Chris WilliamsAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'12746.2
Richard ButlerTHE TANDEM11736.6
Mark SimmondsCRICKETERS ARMS Cowley14725.1
Peter KinchLITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'13725.5
Steve TrotterDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'12715.9
Richard AllenTHE TANDEM13715.5
Chris HoltonCRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth10717.1
Michael HeenanVIKINGS SPORTS 'C'14715.1
Martin WainVIKINGS SPORTS 'C'13715.5
Nic BaukhamVIKINGS SPORTS 'C'13705.4
Paul BurdenCRICKETERS ARMS Cowley13705.4
Mark GuntherRED LION 'B' Marston12695.8
Danile HopkinsLITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'16664.1
Nick GriffinTHE TANDEM13665.1
Mav DarchMASONS ARMS 'B'14644.6
Andy MaiseyAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'13644.9
John Snr FlynnDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'13634.8
Mick FitchettRED LION 'B' Marston11625.6
Richard KershawAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'11625.6
Neale ClarksonTHE TANDEM66010
Miles KempsonMASONS ARMS 'B'13604.6
Ryan ShadboltTHE TANDEM15593.9
Steve PerriCRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth13594.5
Alan GardinerVIKINGS SPORTS 'D'14584.1
Robert GushstchaRED LION 'B' Marston16573.6
Ian WatsonDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'12564.7
Matthew LongTHE TANDEM15543.6
Phil WrightRED LION 'B' Marston10525.2
Alan ClareVIKINGS SPORTS 'D'16523.3
Jamie FrancisMASONS ARMS 'B'13524
Clive TuttonRED LION 'B' Marston10515.1
John GoodenoughCRICKETERS ARMS Cowley10505
Phil KimberMASONS ARMS 'B'11504.5
Ged CoxRED LION 'B' Marston13483.7
Trevor RichardsVIKINGS SPORTS 'D'13463.5
Graham GodfreyRED LION 'B' Marston8465.8
Norman ReaCRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth10454.5
John MilliganVIKINGS SPORTS 'C'12443.7
Kevin FindlayTHE TANDEM11413.7
Daniel PorterCRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth12413.4
Kevin FlynnDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'6416.8
Andy PitterTHE TANDEM10404
Josh NelmsCRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth11403.6
Mick LyonsMASONS ARMS 'B'11403.6
Dave FilerCRICKETERS ARMS Cowley11393.5
Kevin WebbDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'10383.8
Dan RagbourneAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'8384.8
Will DandridgeAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'7355
David NelmsCRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth8344.3
Ted McCormackVIKINGS SPORTS 'D'5336.6
Andy BrownAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'9323.6
Jamie RobertsVIKINGS SPORTS 'D'14302.1
John Jnr FlynnDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'8303.8
Scott HendersonCRICKETERS ARMS Cowley8293.6
Keith WallsDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'7263.7
Pete LawrenceVIKINGS SPORTS 'C'11262.4
Jeff ShipperleyAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'7223.1
Alex HoggDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'4205
Jake McMahonVIKINGS SPORTS 'C'5204
Paul EaglestoneMASONS ARMS 'B'4194.8
Lee SheridanDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'6183
Ella HopkinsLITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'12181.5
Terry BrooklynRED LION 'B' Marston6162.7
Chris ClarkeDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'3124
Jeff MazeyRED LION 'B' Marston5112.2
Andy FrancisMASONS ARMS 'B'2115.5
Graham BourtonTHE TANDEM4112.8
Jason CalifanoLITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'8101.3
Stewart BerryRED LION 'B' Marston2105
Richard DunhamTHE TANDEM2105
Anthony NortonTHE TANDEM273.5
Gorden RichensTHE TANDEM177
Gary CozierDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'273.5
Andy HuttonTHE TANDEM166
Mick TuttyLITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'155
Chris LoughlinCRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth341.3
Debbie PimmLITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'320.7
Dave EggletonCRICKETERS ARMS Cowley122
Kevin DightonTHE TANDEM111
Mark HeathDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'111
Stuart BullCRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth111
Steve IngsAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'200
Jade PerksVIKINGS SPORTS 'D'200
Lee ConstableTHE TANDEM100

Section 6

PlayerTeamPlayedDollsAverage
Nick Snr EdmondsGREEN ROAD CLUB 'B'161298.1
Lee WorrallDUKE OF MONMOUTH121179.8
Wally HarwoodBLETCHINGTON SPORTS161137.1
Ben GreenCHEQUERS 'B'161137.1
Clive WalshGREEN ROAD CLUB 'B'161127
Ian GillCHEQUERS 'B'151067.1
Nathan O’DonnellPRINCE OF WALES131058.1
Daryl ConnelyKIDLINGTON F.C. 'A'14997.1
Wayne HarwoodBLETCHINGTON SPORTS14987
Jim ThompsonGOLDEN BALL15976.5
Benji CuffCHEQUERS 'B'16955.9
Steve BennettWHITE HORSE13947.2
Chris ThorneBLETCHINGTON SPORTS16945.9
Matty JacobCHEQUERS 'B'13937.2
Alan BremnerCATHERINE WHEEL 'A'14916.5
Paul TurnerDUKE OF MONMOUTH15916.1
Ian HolmesRED LION 'B' Kidlington14896.4
Barry MuddGREEN ROAD CLUB 'B'16885.5
Scott wigginsRED LION 'B' Kidlington14886.3
Harry JenkinsCHEQUERS 'B'14866.1
Gary WigginsRED LION 'B' Kidlington14856.1
Max RandallDUKE OF MONMOUTH15825.5
Carl HibbinsWHITE HORSE14805.7
Michael AshburnerCATHERINE WHEEL 'A'15795.3
Richard HathawayCHEQUERS 'B'14785.6
Roy SheltonWHITE HORSE15765.1
Pete DoylePRINCE OF WALES14765.4
Shaun JacobCHEQUERS 'B'13745.7
Dave WalkerBLETCHINGTON SPORTS16744.6
Sean WalshGREEN ROAD CLUB 'B'15724.8
Jordan HeelyDUKE OF MONMOUTH11726.5
Dean PlumsteadGREEN ROAD CLUB 'B'14715.1
Steve MossDUKE OF MONMOUTH12705.8
Mike GradwellKIDLINGTON F.C. 'A'14705
Stewart HolmesRED LION 'B' Kidlington13695.3
Ken StimpsonCATHERINE WHEEL 'A'13685.2
Will CormackBLETCHINGTON SPORTS16674.2
Danny RawlingsWHITE HORSE12675.6
Phil ParkerKIDLINGTON F.C. 'A'12665.5
Gary MossDUKE OF MONMOUTH13644.9
Michael RandallKIDLINGTON F.C. 'A'16644
Kevin DohertyRED LION 'B' Kidlington14644.6
Dave EdmondsGREEN ROAD CLUB 'B'15624.1
Pete DillionPRINCE OF WALES11625.6
Andrew PainterCATHERINE WHEEL 'A'13624.8
Dale JacobCATHERINE WHEEL 'A'14614.4
Kim PercivalKIDLINGTON F.C. 'A'10606
Richard TaylorGREEN ROAD CLUB 'B'15604
Dave SimmondsCATHERINE WHEEL 'A'15593.9
Vince TrippGOLDEN BALL13594.5
Gavin WilkinsonGOLDEN BALL14594.2
Steve CarterWHITE HORSE13594.5
Paul HarewoodKIDLINGTON F.C. 'A'10565.6
Craig FitzgeraldGOLDEN BALL14564
James DurkinDUKE OF MONMOUTH14553.9
Stuart KimberKIDLINGTON F.C. 'A'12554.6
Matt GibbsDUKE OF MONMOUTH13544.2
Ian BushnellWHITE HORSE14533.8
Harry Kerr-BrownCHEQUERS 'B'11524.7
Liam GomersallCHEQUERS 'B'11524.7
Lee McAllisterPRINCE OF WALES12494.1
Steve BrookBLETCHINGTON SPORTS15493.3
Alex NottPRINCE OF WALES9485.3
Toby WebsterGOLDEN BALL15483.2
Karl LeahyPRINCE OF WALES9475.2
Steve ShieldsWHITE HORSE13473.6
Anne LeahyDUKE OF MONMOUTH11464.2
Joe ClearyGOLDEN BALL10464.6
Russel SaundersKIDLINGTON F.C. 'A'8455.6
Liam BrookbanksBLETCHINGTON SPORTS11454.1
Gavin WigginsRED LION 'B' Kidlington8445.5
Alan ButlerCATHERINE WHEEL 'A'9434.8
Gorden GearyKIDLINGTON F.C. 'A'10434.3
Simon VassyRED LION 'B' Kidlington8425.3
Nathan DoylePRINCE OF WALES10424.2
Mike WalkerBLETCHINGTON SPORTS9414.6
Paul LeePRINCE OF WALES8415.1
Scott CrawfordGOLDEN BALL11413.7
Gary JohnsonKIDLINGTON F.C. 'A'8394.9
Russ JohnmanGOLDEN BALL11383.5
Barry SmithCATHERINE WHEEL 'A'11383.5
Russel BrownRED LION 'B' Kidlington8364.5
Graham BellingerWHITE HORSE6325.3
Donald SmithGREEN ROAD CLUB 'B'10292.9
Sean RockettDUKE OF MONMOUTH9283.1
Luke ChambersPRINCE OF WALES7284
Selby SmithCATHERINE WHEEL 'A'6274.5
Kieran LeahyPRINCE OF WALES4266.5
Pete SoanesBLETCHINGTON SPORTS7263.7
Paul NesbittRED LION 'B' Kidlington9242.7
Colin GoodgameRED LION 'B' Kidlington5244.8
Paul SheppardWHITE HORSE6244
Callum GibbonsKIDLINGTON F.C. 'A'8232.9
Brandon SheildsWHITE HORSE8232.9
Mick BonfieldCATHERINE WHEEL 'A'5214.2
William JonesGREEN ROAD CLUB 'B'5193.8
Tom DaglieshGOLDEN BALL12181.5
Pete PrestidgeKIDLINGTON F.C. 'A'5183.6
Joe HardingBLETCHINGTON SPORTS5173.4
Geoffery HowardCATHERINE WHEEL 'A'2147
Pete HastingsPRINCE OF WALES4123
Louis WalshGREEN ROAD CLUB 'B'5122.4
Pat HastingsPRINCE OF WALES4123
Steve KennyRED LION 'B' Kidlington5112.2
Robert MalpasCHEQUERS 'B'2115.5
Keith BaylissPRINCE OF WALES4112.8
Brodie EdmundsCHEQUERS 'B'294.5
Russell SpencerCATHERINE WHEEL 'A'393
Karen PurpleWHITE HORSE471.8
Ben ClarkGOLDEN BALL372.3
Matty HallWHITE HORSE166
Pete CopelandDUKE OF MONMOUTH155
Will TaylorBLETCHINGTON SPORTS351.7
John MerrillWHITE HORSE252.5
Tom KogelDUKE OF MONMOUTH252.5
Colin ButlerPRINCE OF WALES252.5
Adam SheltonWHITE HORSE144
Declan EllinGOLDEN BALL144
David MillsWHITE HORSE242
Becky WoodmanGOLDEN BALL133
Lisa EdmondsGREEN ROAD CLUB 'B'122
John HarveyKIDLINGTON F.C. 'A'111
Ella BarnettWHITE HORSE100

Section 7

PlayerTeamPlayedDollsAverage
Chris CoxHEADINGTON CON CLUB161207.5
Paul EdwardsYARNTON B.L.141138.1
Kevin VickersNORTHWAY CLUB 'B'151057
John LucinEAST OXFORD CON CLUB161046.5
Mick RichardsonKIDLINGTON F.C. 'B'141007.1
Terry WellerKIDLINGTON F.C. 'B'14896.4
Kevin WicksonMARSTON B.L. 'A'15875.8
Willy QuantinWHITE HART Wytham16875.4
Adam WilliamsYARNTON B.L.15855.7
Mark FinchRED LION Cassington15835.5
Stuart WaiteDEMOCRATS CLUB13836.4
John CastleHEADINGTON CON CLUB15825.5
Kevin DaleMARSTON B.L. 'A'16815.1
Jeff GerkinEAST OXFORD CON CLUB16815.1
Mick MarriotHEADINGTON CON CLUB14785.6
Graham MillsRED LION Cassington14785.6
Jordi MulvanyMARSTON B.L. 'A'15785.2
Pip McGilveryDEMOCRATS CLUB15755
Paul WigginsKIDLINGTON F.C. 'B'14745.3
Michael CoxNORTHWAY CLUB 'B'15724.8
Simon MulvanyMARSTON B.L. 'A'15724.8
Damien ToddWHITE HART Wytham15714.7
Paul MulvanyMARSTON B.L. 'A'13705.4
Marcus CopelinRED LION Cassington14684.9
Paul McNaughtonHEADINGTON CON CLUB14654.6
Juliette KemishHEADINGTON CON CLUB16644
Giles RoperWHITE HART Wolvercote12635.3
Tony FlettHEADINGTON CON CLUB12615.1
Bob HeavensDEMOCRATS CLUB13604.6
William CoxNORTHWAY CLUB 'B'14604.3
Wayne WrightNORTHWAY CLUB 'B'14604.3
Phil OliverMARSTON B.L. 'A'13584.5
Billy PrestonWHITE HART Wytham15573.8
Derrick LancasterMARSTON B.L. 'A'15563.7
Chris HodgsonWHITE HART Wytham12564.7
Anthony BeauchampKIDLINGTON F.C. 'B'12554.6
Alan GilesEAST OXFORD CON CLUB13544.2
Matt ToddWHITE HART Wolvercote11544.9
Antony DaviesEAST OXFORD CON CLUB14533.8
Sid MobbsKIDLINGTON F.C. 'B'13534.1
Barry WoodwardWHITE HART Wolvercote15523.5
Rob smithKIDLINGTON F.C. 'B'12514.3
Ross LamburnWHITE HART Wytham10494.9
Andrew EdwardsRED LION Cassington13493.8
Felix RoperWHITE HART Wolvercote14493.5
Alan ThorntonRED LION Cassington7436.1
Michael KeadyEAST OXFORD CON CLUB16422.6
Mark PeedellHEADINGTON CON CLUB16422.6
Phil BlackmanWHITE HART Wytham10414.1
Stewart ClarkeDEMOCRATS CLUB7415.9
Peter SinnottNORTHWAY CLUB 'B'11403.6
Richard HayleDEMOCRATS CLUB8394.9
Tony BoreNORTHWAY CLUB 'B'10393.9
Andrew GibbsDEMOCRATS CLUB13393
Jamie ClaridgeYARNTON B.L.9384.2
Mike DaveyMARSTON B.L. 'A'14382.7
Canio SantoliquidoWHITE HART Wolvercote15382.5
Geoff ArundellHEADINGTON CON CLUB12383.2
Lars ThelkerWHITE HART Wytham11353.2
Ady GresswellWHITE HART Wytham11353.2
Pete SmithKIDLINGTON F.C. 'B'13352.7
Henry MorganWHITE HART Wolvercote13332.5
Ron AxtellYARNTON B.L.15332.2
Julie HardimanEAST OXFORD CON CLUB15312.1
Niki LamburnWHITE HART Wytham6305
Andy MartinEAST OXFORD CON CLUB8303.8
Ken BrattonEAST OXFORD CON CLUB15281.9
Pete O GaraWHITE HART Wytham10282.8
Wayne BeavanNORTHWAY CLUB 'B'14271.9
Ady GregoryRED LION Cassington11252.3
Norrie AitkenRED LION Cassington9252.8
Mark SpenceWHITE HART Wolvercote9242.7
Perry BellYARNTON B.L.6244
Sionnie SmaleYARNTON B.L.9242.7
Brian CoffeyYARNTON B.L.8232.9
Jaz ThaparNORTHWAY CLUB 'B'5234.6
Roger AstonRED LION Cassington5224.4
Ian WilliamsWHITE HART Wolvercote6223.7
Richard NewmanDEMOCRATS CLUB6213.5
Craig BustinKIDLINGTON F.C. 'B'11211.9
Francis DelaneyDEMOCRATS CLUB15201.3
Matthew KeatesYARNTON B.L.5204
Luke CaboretYARNTON B.L.13201.5
David ReesWHITE HART Wolvercote12191.6
Brendan GarryHEADINGTON CON CLUB7192.7
Pete MazeyDEMOCRATS CLUB6193.2
Steve KealYARNTON B.L.4194.8
Bryan PartridgeRED LION Cassington8182.3
Doug ClaqueRED LION Cassington6172.8
Ellen MazeyDEMOCRATS CLUB8172.1
Ray ElgerRED LION Cassington10171.7
Luke ButlerNORTHWAY CLUB 'B'6172.8
Steve GreenYARNTON B.L.6162.7
Natasha ButterfieldNORTHWAY CLUB 'B'8151.9
Dave LangfordEAST OXFORD CON CLUB5142.8
Thomas CoxMARSTON B.L. 'A'6122
Steve BakerKIDLINGTON F.C. 'B'5122.4
Charlotte LaverYARNTON B.L.13110.8
James FinnemoreWHITE HART Wytham4112.8
Brian StoneWHITE HART Wytham6101.7
Alan MalynkoDEMOCRATS CLUB6101.7
Andrew DaviesEAST OXFORD CON CLUB2105
Dean RudmanNORTHWAY CLUB 'B'393
Bob FosterMARSTON B.L. 'A'691.5
Brian VickersNORTHWAY CLUB 'B'284
Steve LongthorpeWHITE HART Wolvercote382.7
Colin BracyHEADINGTON CON CLUB681.3
Jake BustinKIDLINGTON F.C. 'B'372.3
Ady VarneyNORTHWAY CLUB 'B'561.2
Mike ThomasRED LION Cassington166
Lisa SephtonYARNTON B.L.263
Emma ClemsonEAST OXFORD CON CLUB561.2
Roland D’CostaRED LION Cassington252.5
David WoodwardWHITE HART Wolvercote750.7
Carol GibbsDEMOCRATS CLUB650.8
Barrie HarwoodRED LION Cassington451.3
Russ LawrenceWHITE HART Wytham155
Mark StockerKIDLINGTON F.C. 'B'133
Dave KnightWHITE HART Wolvercote111
Maureen SinnottNORTHWAY CLUB 'B'100
Jo CoffeyYARNTON B.L.100

Section 8

PlayerTeamPlayedDollsAverage

Section 9

PlayerTeamPlayedDollsAverage

XHTML Transitional

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter