Last update: Wed 26 Jun 2019 23:14

All Players Scored

Click on player for more information

PlayerTeamSectionPlayedDollsAverage
Ian McateerBLACK PRINCE11010310.3
Kevin GilesGLADIATORS 'A'1910211.3
Keith PowellTHE SWAN 'A'1910111.2
Barry RuffelsGARSINGTON SPORTS199911
James MorrisonTHE GEORGE 'A'199610.7
Dick WalshTHE SWAN 'A'199510.6
Jon TownsendTHE SWAN 'A'199510.6
Charlie BuckinghamTHE WOODMAN199510.6
Kevin StuartTHE GEORGE 'A'199310.3
Kevin BakerGLADIATORS 'A'199310.3
Jason WellerGLADIATORS 'A'199110.1
Geoff TownsendCHEQUERS 'A'188811
Trevor GreenawayGARSINGTON SPORTS19879.7
Mark PoulterRED LION 'A' Yarnton19879.7
Mark RollinsTHE WOODMAN19879.7
Garry BaileyTHE SWAN 'B'19869.6
Darren CoxGLADIATORS 'C'29869.6
Chris WebbGLADIATORS 'B'39869.6
Mark RevillTHE SWAN 'B'19859.4
Pete RamptonSIX BELLS 'D'278412
Roger GoodallBLACK PRINCE188410.5
Ian BowlerLITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'39849.3
Pete ShepherdTIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB29849.3
Phil JacksonGARSINGTON SPORTS178311.9
Ken BradburyGLADIATORS 'B'39839.2
Andy BealGLADIATORS 'A'19829.1
Steve WardSIX BELLS 'D'288210.3
Steve WaltonDONNINGTON CLUB 'A'288110.1
Billy TrinderTHE GEORGE 'A'19819
Josh BreakspearDONNINGTON CLUB 'C'288110.1
Ray TownsendSIX BELLS 'E'288110.1
John BrownRED LION 'A' Kidlington288010
Mark HewitsonTHE SWAN 'B'188010
Simon KingTHE SWAN 'B'19798.8
Ady CrossSIX BELLS 'A'38799.9
Andy LewisNEW CLUB 'A'18789.8
Martin CookGLADIATORS 'A'19788.7
Phil AustinBLACK PRINCE177811.1
Steve TookeCATHERINE WHEEL 'B'49778.6
Spencer BuckinghamTHE WOODMAN19778.6
Jason LudlowSEACOURT BRIDGE38779.6
Steve McAteerBLACK PRINCE18769.5
Dave soanesDONNINGTON CLUB 'C'29768.4
Scott ThompsonGLADIATORS 'C'29768.4
Chris JenkinsGLADIATORS 'A'18769.5
Nigel KingRED LION 'A' Yarnton19768.4
Dave SimmsAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'28769.5
Joe BandrowskiMASONS ARMS 'B'58769.5
Steve BaylissTHE GEORGE 'A'19758.3
Rob BradfordBLACK PRINCE18759.4
Ray GrantTHE WOODMAN19748.2
Steve DuckerSIX BELLS 'D'29748.2
Jack LaneNORTHWAY CLUB 'C'48739.1
Henry JohnsonRED LION 'A' Yarnton19738.1
Liam PurcellTHE GEORGE 'A'19738.1
Darren GrantBLACK PRINCE18729
Ian GrantBLACK PRINCE19728
Alan MiddletonGREEN ROAD CLUB 'A'48729
Rory ManganQUEENS HEAD38729
Eddie EdwardsTHE SWAN 'A'18729
Steve JessupLITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'38729
Ken SoanesGLADIATORS 'C'210727.2
Mark WashingtonAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'277110.1
Dave GreenCHEQUERS 'A'18718.9
Simon JonesNEW CLUB 'A'18708.8
Barry WilliamsRED LION 'A' Kidlington29707.8
Tim SmithGLADIATORS 'C'29707.8
Eamon HanlonCOWLEY WORKERS CLUB48708.8
Willy WaiteBULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'28708.8
Simon HopkinsGREEN ROAD CLUB 'A'49707.8
Andy CumminsAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'210696.9
Stuart WellsSIX BELLS 'E'29697.7
Graham MortonVIKINGS SPORTS 'A'48688.5
Jim ClemsonRED LION 'A' Marston29687.6
Steve GreenoughDONNINGTON CLUB 'C'27689.7
Adrian ShepherdNEW CLUB 'A'166811.3
Martin HerbertTHE SWAN 'A'18688.5
Mick PhippsBLACK PRINCE17689.7
Darren TrinderRED LION 'A' Marston29687.6
Gareth DixSIX BELLS 'D'29687.6
James BennettRED LION 'A' Marston28688.5
Lee AndersonRED LION 'A' Kidlington28688.5
Scott wigginsRED LION 'B' Kidlington610686.8
Chris JilbertMASONS ARMS 'B'59677.4
John AllnuttGLADIATORS 'B'38678.4
David NaylorMASONS ARMS 'A'38678.4
Adolfo KerpacheTHE WOODMAN18678.4
Lee HazellSIX BELLS 'E'27679.6
Rob JefferyGARSINGTON SPORTS19677.4
John HortonNEW CLUB 'A'18678.4
Denis ButlerGLADIATORS 'A'18678.4
Tony EelesROSE HILL CLUB38678.4
Doug MinghamCRICKETERS ARMS Cowley59667.3
Luke PurcellTHE GEORGE 'A'166611
Dean FitzgeraldQUEENS HEAD38668.3
Dean JacobsTHE GEORGE 'B'38668.3
Peter FlahertyDONNINGTON CLUB 'C'29657.2
Ian HolmesRED LION 'B' Kidlington610656.5
Martin JacobsRED LION 'A' Marston29647.1
Adam WellsSIX BELLS 'E'29647.1
Malcolm BoughLITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'39647.1
Jeff GlenisterTHE WOODMAN166410.7
Jim KentNEW CLUB 'A'18648
Andy WebbGLADIATORS 'B'39647.1
Andy LewisAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'28637.9
Ashley KeenanTHE WOODMAN18637.9
Mark TillingSEACOURT BRIDGE38637.9
Ronnie WadeNEW CLUB 'A'18627.8
Mark FaulknerROSE HILL CLUB38627.8
Alan SurmanSIX BELLS 'B'37628.9
Mick RobinsonTIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB29626.9
Brian ReidyTHE GEORGE 'A'18627.8
Andy LoveridgeCATHERINE WHEEL 'B'49626.9
Nick ChapmanGLADIATORS 'C'29626.9
Adam WoodleyAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'59626.9
Tony OBrienGLADIATORS 'A'18617.6
Clive WalshGREEN ROAD CLUB 'B'68617.6
Adam BakerDONNINGTON CLUB 'A'29616.8
Phil HounslowGLADIATORS 'B'38617.6
Marc JoinesDONNINGTON CLUB 'C'27618.7
Jon DunhillLITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'58617.6
Steve LedwellCRICKETERS ARMS Cowley58607.5
Dave TookeCATHERINE WHEEL 'B'49606.7
Mick RichardsonKIDLINGTON F.C. 'B'78607.5
Mark BurkeCOWLEY WORKERS CLUB48597.4
Craig DisleyQUEENS HEAD38597.4
Brian MossopROSE HILL CLUB38597.4
Craig HambridgeBULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'28597.4
Jonny McMahonBULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'27598.4
Ray ManningTIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB29596.6
Terry LesterGREEN ROAD CLUB 'A'48597.4
Terry StuartTHE SWAN 'A'16599.8
Dave BowlerLITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'39596.6
Nigel WoodRED LION 'A' Kidlington29596.6
Stephen WyattGARSINGTON SPORTS18597.4
Nick Snr EdmondsGREEN ROAD CLUB 'B'68597.4
Dave BeehanRED LION 'A' Yarnton18597.4
Steve BuckleTHE BLACKBIRD48597.4
Robin BusbySIX BELLS 'E'28587.3
Paul GlanvilleAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'29586.4
Bernie McCormackVIKINGS SPORTS 'D'58587.3
Graham HambridgeBULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'28587.3
Paul EdwardsYARNTON B.L.77588.3
Stephen ReevesVIKINGS SPORTS 'B'48587.3
Graham BristowTIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB28587.3
Martin CastleSIX BELLS 'A'38577.1
Pip GouldingTIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB26579.5
Garry ParkerSIX BELLS 'A'38577.1
Darren WalkerTHE GEORGE 'B'37578.1
Ian HopkinsLITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'58567
Jason FoxSIX BELLS 'D'29566.2
Richard WynessSEACOURT BRIDGE36569.3
Graham EpmsonSIX BELLS 'E'29566.2
Chris HoltonCRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth57557.9
Malcolm HillGARSINGTON SPORTS18556.9
Graham WilliamsGREEN ROAD CLUB 'A'49556.1
Kevin NealGLADIATORS 'C'28556.9
Mick HoltonRED LION 'A' Marston27557.9
Steve DeanCRICKETERS ARMS Cowley59556.1
Mick BerryTHE SWAN 'A'17557.9
Steve BennettWHITE HORSE68556.9
Elliot GreenoughDONNINGTON CLUB 'C'27557.9
Chris CoxHEADINGTON CON CLUB78556.9
Lee ThompsonTHE SWAN 'A'16549
Andrew ClareVIKINGS SPORTS 'D'58546.8
Pete WilkinsonNEW CLUB 'B'36549
Gary CoulthardBULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'27547.7
Jim ThompsonGOLDEN BALL68546.8
Harry JenkinsCHEQUERS 'B'68546.8
Roger PickettRED LION 'B' Yarnton48536.6
Phil SmithTIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB27537.6
Derrick SlaterBULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'28536.6
Ron PleeceTHE GEORGE 'B'37537.6
Bob HallRED LION 'A' Yarnton17537.6
Ben GreenCHEQUERS 'B'68536.6
Mark CaveyCRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth58536.6
Aiden CadleROSE HILL CLUB37537.6
Richard WrightNEW CLUB 'A'17537.6
Nathan O’DonnellPRINCE OF WALES67537.6
Ray BarsonRED LION 'A' Yarnton18536.6
Jack WellsVIKINGS SPORTS 'C'57537.6
Phil WilkinsAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'27527.4
John PageNORTHWAY CLUB 'C'48526.5
Jamie DaviesAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'59525.8
Gary WigginsRED LION 'B' Kidlington69525.8
Dave BurrowsSIX BELLS 'A'37527.4
John CurranGLADIATORS 'C'29525.8
Stuart WebbAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'28526.5
Kevin BloomfieldBULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'48526.5
Alan MajorTHE SWAN 'B'18526.5
Robert SmithTHE SWAN 'C'47527.4
Ian WaltersDONNINGTON CLUB 'A'27527.4
Glyn MillardVIKINGS SPORTS 'D'58526.5
Terry WellerKIDLINGTON F.C. 'B'78516.4
Neil PratleyTHE WOODMAN16518.5
Keith MegsonTHE SWAN 'B'17517.3
Philip Jnr CassidyDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'57517.3
Steve HoldenSIX BELLS 'D'28516.4
Yorkie FinneyTHE BLACKBIRD48516.4
Brendan WalshCRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth58516.4
Paul CollinsTHE SWAN 'C'48516.4
Kevin HenwoodQUEENS HEAD38506.3
Sam KingTHE GEORGE 'B'38506.3
Stuart BishopCHEQUERS 'A'17507.1
Chris WilliamsAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'58506.3
Sam MacerBULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'48506.3
Richard BerryLITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'38506.3
Henry ClarkeGREEN ROAD CLUB 'A'49505.6
John GriffinCOWLEY WORKERS CLUB48496.1
Eddie LaceyBULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'48496.1
Neil JacksonAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'58496.1
Ian GillCHEQUERS 'B'67497
Stewart HolmesRED LION 'B' Kidlington69495.4
Stuart BellVIKINGS SPORTS 'A'46498.2
Dean RidgewaySIX BELLS 'D'28486
Chris PayneVIKINGS SPORTS 'D'58486
Chris ThorneBLETCHINGTON SPORTS68486
Wally HarwoodBLETCHINGTON SPORTS68486
Gary SmithVIKINGS SPORTS 'B'47486.9
Darryl SimpsonTHE SWAN 'B'16488
Lawrence WalkerLITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'56488
Geoffrey RoynonCRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth57486.9
John CleatonNEW CLUB 'A'17486.9
Dave SpriggsMASONS ARMS 'A'37486.9
Ray WinfieldROSE HILL CLUB38486
Pete DoylePRINCE OF WALES69485.3
Michael MorbeyVIKINGS SPORTS 'B'46488
Wayne GrayDONNINGTON CLUB 'A'26488
Monty MorganROSE HILL CLUB36488
Barry WhiteNORTHWAY CLUB 'C'48486
Carl HibbinsWHITE HORSE68475.9
David LamminBULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'48475.9
Benji CuffCHEQUERS 'B'68475.9
Richard ButlerTHE TANDEM57476.7
Darren BevanNORTHWAY CLUB 'C'48475.9
Bob EllisMASONS ARMS 'B'58475.9
Pete KennettMASONS ARMS 'A'37476.7
Stuart FitchettRED LION 'B' Marston57476.7
Josh TookeCATHERINE WHEEL 'B'48465.8
Jason CoatesTHE SWAN 'B'16467.7
Roger CottrellSEACOURT BRIDGE38465.8
Garry ReesTHE BLACKBIRD47466.6
Peter DunhillLITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'58465.8
Cliff LewisDONNINGTON CLUB 'C'28465.8
Andy HookerQUEENS HEAD38465.8
Joe DunneCOWLEY WORKERS CLUB48465.8
Paul TownsnedTHE WOODMAN16467.7
Phil SimpsonDONNINGTON CLUB 'A'26467.7
Richard HathawayCHEQUERS 'B'68465.8
Willy QuantinWHITE HART Wytham78465.8
Mark LaceyRED LION 'A' Yarnton16457.5
Leon KirkbridgeDONNINGTON CLUB 'C'28455.6
Kevin SimpsonDONNINGTON CLUB 'A'26457.5
Stephen MadjutkNEW CLUB 'B'36457.5
Phil ParkerKIDLINGTON F.C. 'A'68455.6
Paul SimsBULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'47456.4
Sean CadleROSE HILL CLUB38445.5
Duncan MerryTHE SWAN 'C'47446.3
Paul TurnerDUKE OF MONMOUTH67446.3
Graham MillsRED LION Cassington78445.5
Jimmy LIghtCHEQUERS 'A'18445.5
Paul ShipperleyAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'58445.5
John Snr FlynnDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'59444.9
Roy SheltonWHITE HORSE68445.5
Gary WattsRED LION 'A' Kidlington26447.3
Mark FinchRED LION Cassington78435.4
Michael HenleyVIKINGS SPORTS 'B'48435.4
Alan BremnerCATHERINE WHEEL 'A'67436.1
Chris ProbertsDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'58435.4
Reece WainVIKINGS SPORTS 'C'57436.1
Adam ClemsonRED LION 'A' Marston27436.1
Mark GuntherRED LION 'B' Marston57436.1
Daz BrowningRED LION 'B' Yarnton47436.1
Arthur BowersRED LION 'B' Yarnton46437.2
Antony TinsonGARSINGTON SPORTS16437.2
Barry MuddGREEN ROAD CLUB 'B'68435.4
Paul WigginsKIDLINGTON F.C. 'B'78435.4
Martin GilesGLADIATORS 'B'36437.2
Kevin VickersNORTHWAY CLUB 'B'77436.1
Dave ParsonsAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'27436.1
Daryl ConnelyKIDLINGTON F.C. 'A'66437.2
John GoodenoughCRICKETERS ARMS Cowley58425.3
Steve HorneRED LION 'A' Kidlington25428.4
Wayne HarwoodBLETCHINGTON SPORTS66427
Nick HallRED LION 'A' Yarnton17426
Steve EvansSEACOURT BRIDGE37426
Colin BarrettCHEQUERS 'A'16427
Stephen HorwoodCRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth56427
Pete DoolanGLADIATORS 'B'37426
Damien FaulknerLITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'58425.3
Dave LeeTHE SWAN 'A'15428.4
Kevin MorrisDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'58425.3
Mark SimmondsCRICKETERS ARMS Cowley58425.3
John LucinEAST OXFORD CON CLUB78425.3
Wayne TownsendSIX BELLS 'E'28415.1
Dale JacobsCATHERINE WHEEL 'B'46416.8
Nelson SmithRED LION 'B' Yarnton47415.9
Mark WarrellSIX BELLS 'A'36416.8
Kevin McMahonBULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'26416.8
Kevin WicksonMARSTON B.L. 'A'77415.9
Kevin DohertyRED LION 'B' Kidlington68415.1
Mick WalshMASONS ARMS 'A'37405.7
Andy GorgeBULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'27405.7
Peter KinchLITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'57405.7
Steve MossDUKE OF MONMOUTH66406.7
Mike GradwellKIDLINGTON F.C. 'A'67405.7
Jim GaulMASONS ARMS 'A'37405.7
Stuart DunhamTHE TANDEM56406.7
Chris BrownNORTHWAY CLUB 'C'48405
Malcolm WiseTIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB27405.7
Michael AshburnerCATHERINE WHEEL 'A'68405
Michael RandallKIDLINGTON F.C. 'A'68394.9
Doug TurnerTHE GEORGE 'B'38394.9
Liam CostarMASONS ARMS 'B'57395.6
Nathan DoylePRINCE OF WALES67395.6
Simon MulvanyMARSTON B.L. 'A'78394.9
John StylesCOWLEY WORKERS CLUB45397.8
Ashley StuartTHE GEORGE 'A'16396.5
Steve TrotterDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'56396.5
John HenniganCRICKETERS ARMS Cowley57395.6
Paul SmithSIX BELLS 'E'26396.5
Adam WilliamsYARNTON B.L.78394.9
Richard ClarkDONNINGTON CLUB 'C'27395.6
Gary CoxVIKINGS SPORTS 'A'46396.5
Mick MurphyTHE BLACKBIRD47395.6
Martin WainVIKINGS SPORTS 'C'56396.5
Pete WellsVIKINGS SPORTS 'C'57385.4
Kevin DaleMARSTON B.L. 'A'78384.8
Stewart LawrieGREEN ROAD CLUB 'A'47385.4
Jordi MulvanyMARSTON B.L. 'A'78384.8
Jeff GerkinEAST OXFORD CON CLUB78384.8
Ian GardnerVIKINGS SPORTS 'C'57385.4
Stuart WaiteDEMOCRATS CLUB76386.3
Jordan HeelyDUKE OF MONMOUTH66386.3
Alan WoodSIX BELLS 'A'36386.3
Gorden KitchenTHE SWAN 'B'16386.3
Harry TillingSEACOURT BRIDGE37385.4
Mark SimpsonDONNINGTON CLUB 'A'27385.4
Jamie DeBanksBULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'48374.6
Gerry JessupLITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'37375.3
Steve WardNEW CLUB 'B'36376.2
Seamus HannonCOWLEY WORKERS CLUB48374.6
Todd MorrisCATHERINE WHEEL 'B'47375.3
Gavin WigginsRED LION 'B' Kidlington66376.2
Michael HeenanVIKINGS SPORTS 'C'58374.6
Gavin WilkinsonGOLDEN BALL68374.6
Clive TuttonRED LION 'B' Marston57375.3
Richard PooreQUEENS HEAD36376.2
Paul KilcoyneRED LION 'B' Yarnton46376.2
Andrew PainterCATHERINE WHEEL 'A'68374.6
Ady CoxDONNINGTON CLUB 'A'27375.3
Andy MaiseyAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'57375.3
Paul MossSIX BELLS 'D'27375.3
Andrew EdwardsRED LION Cassington78364.5
Mike AllenLITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'37365.1
Mick MarriotHEADINGTON CON CLUB77365.1
Richard TaylorGREEN ROAD CLUB 'B'68364.5
Mick JessettRED LION 'A' Kidlington27365.1
Jeff CoxCRICKETERS ARMS Cowley56366
Roger AlderCHEQUERS 'A'17365.1
Kevin DuffyMASONS ARMS 'A'36366
Sean WalshGREEN ROAD CLUB 'B'67365.1
Andy KingTHE SWAN 'C'47365.1
Lee WorrallDUKE OF MONMOUTH64369
Marcus CopelinRED LION Cassington78364.5
Max RandallDUKE OF MONMOUTH67355
Dale JacobCATHERINE WHEEL 'A'68354.4
Okan GuneySIX BELLS 'D'26355.8
John CastleHEADINGTON CON CLUB77355
Gary MossDUKE OF MONMOUTH67355
Steve GeddesVIKINGS SPORTS 'A'48354.4
Colin RichardsonCHEQUERS 'A'17355
Shaun JacobsCHEQUERS 'B'67344.9
Luke ChambersPRINCE OF WALES68344.3
Martyn BoultonGLADIATORS 'C'25346.8
Kim PercivalKIDLINGTON F.C. 'A'65346.8
Mick LyonsMASONS ARMS 'B'58344.3
Graham WilsdonBLACK PRINCE16345.7
Stuart KimberKIDLINGTON F.C. 'A'67344.9
Will CormackBLETCHINGTON SPORTS68344.3
Craig BellVIKINGS SPORTS 'A'47344.9
Bob BrownCATHERINE WHEEL 'B'47344.9
Stephen BrandonRED LION 'A' Marston25346.8
Juliette KemishHEADINGTON CON CLUB78344.3
Pip McGilveryDEMOCRATS CLUB78344.3
Paul BurdenCRICKETERS ARMS Cowley57344.9
Dave WalkerBLETCHINGTON SPORTS68344.3
Danile HopkinsLITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'58344.3
James DurkinDUKE OF MONMOUTH68334.1
Alan PrinceNEW CLUB 'B'35336.6
Rob TathamRED LION 'B' Yarnton46335.5
Paul HarewoodKIDLINGTON F.C. 'A'65336.6
Seamus OMalleySIX BELLS 'B'36335.5
Stuart ParsonsMASONS ARMS 'A'36335.5
Dave MatthewsQUEENS HEAD34338.3
Damien ToddWHITE HART Wytham78324
Michael CoxNORTHWAY CLUB 'B'77324.6
Ross LambertWHITE HART Wytham76325.3
Luke WarnerVIKINGS SPORTS 'B'46325.3
Richard ByrneRED LION 'B' Yarnton46325.3
Steve PerriCRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth58324
Grant MaddenRED LION 'A' Marston24328
Lewis JohnsonGARSINGTON SPORTS15326.4
Gary CoyleBULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'25326.4
Liam HearneTHE SWAN 'C'47324.6
Matt ToddWHITE HART Wolvercote76325.3
Kevin FlynnDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'55316.2
Adam LovegroveQUEENS HEAD34317.8
Mick ButlerMASONS ARMS 'A'34317.8
Dave EdmondsGREEN ROAD CLUB 'B'68313.9
Dick BrownsillTIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB25316.2
John MilliganVIKINGS SPORTS 'C'58313.9
Nick GriffinTHE TANDEM57314.4
Richard AllenTHE TANDEM56315.2
Jamie SmithDONNINGTON CLUB 'A'26315.2
Ryan ShadboltTHE TANDEM58303.8
Ken StimpsonCATHERINE WHEEL 'A'66305
Mav DarchMASONS ARMS 'B'58303.8
Phil ShrimptonNEW CLUB 'B'36305
Don QuartermanRED LION 'B' Marston54307.5
Dave LendhartSIX BELLS 'B'36305
Tom FinneyTHE BLACKBIRD46305
Vince CampoTHE GEORGE 'B'36305
Mick FitchettRED LION 'B' Marston55306
Danny RawlingsWHITE HORSE65306
Chris HodgsonWHITE HART Wytham77304.3
Karl LeahyPRINCE OF WALES66305
Craig FitzgeraldGOLDEN BALL67294.1
John BrownTHE GEORGE 'B'36294.8
William CoxNORTHWAY CLUB 'B'76294.8
Anne LeahyDUKE OF MONMOUTH67294.1
Nikki RudmanLITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'37294.1
Toby WebsterGOLDEN BALL68293.6
Ivan DillonVIKINGS SPORTS 'B'46294.8
Richard KershawAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'55295.8
Vince TrippGOLDEN BALL68293.6
Joey BeachampSIX BELLS 'E'24287
Marc HearneTHE SWAN 'C'47284
Matty JacobsCHEQUERS 'B'65285.6
Tommy EllistonSIX BELLS 'B'36284.7
Pete DillionPRINCE OF WALES66284.7
Dave CarruthersTIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB23289.3
Gary RichmondVIKINGS SPORTS 'A'47284
Oliver LudlowSEACOURT BRIDGE36284.7
Derrick BourtonTHE BLACKBIRD46284.7
Paul LeePRINCE OF WALES66284.7
Alan PickettVIKINGS SPORTS 'B'47284
Bob HeavensDEMOCRATS CLUB77284
Carl SmithNEW CLUB 'B'34287
Phil WrightRED LION 'B' Marston55285.6
Keith TannerGLADIATORS 'B'35275.4
Peter SinnottNORTHWAY CLUB 'B'77273.9
Harry ClentCATHERINE WHEEL 'B'47273.9
Sid MobbsKIDLINGTON F.C. 'B'78273.4
Anthony RowlesNORTHWAY CLUB 'C'48273.4
Ian SharpRED LION 'B' Marston53279
Ian PreedyDONNINGTON CLUB 'A'25275.4
Mike WaltonRED LION 'B' Yarnton46274.5
Dick MossSIX BELLS 'A'36274.5
Ian GoodgameSIX BELLS 'B'35275.4
Jamie FrancisMASONS ARMS 'B'58273.4
Robert GushstchaRED LION 'B' Marston58273.4
Paul BurtonSIX BELLS 'A'36274.5
Paul McNaughtonHEADINGTON CON CLUB76274.5
Alan ButlerCATHERINE WHEEL 'A'65275.4
Alex NottPRINCE OF WALES65275.4
Carly BloomfieldBULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'46274.5
Brian LovettROSE HILL CLUB36264.3
James Gilding-BrantNEW CLUB 'B'33268.7
Ian WatsonDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'56264.3
Nic BaukhamVIKINGS SPORTS 'C'56264.3
Pete SurmanTHE GEORGE 'B'35265.2
Giles RoperWHITE HART Wolvercote75265.2
Andy LovegroveQUEENS HEAD34266.5
Matt GibbsDUKE OF MONMOUTH66264.3
Dave FilerCRICKETERS ARMS Cowley57263.7
Richard HayleDEMOCRATS CLUB75265.2
Andrew HudsonSIX BELLS 'E'24266.5
Steve TrinderRED LION 'A' Marston25265.2
Paul MulvanyMARSTON B.L. 'A'76264.3
Alan GardinerVIKINGS SPORTS 'D'57263.7
James OrmrodTHE SWAN 'C'46264.3
Dean PlumsteadGREEN ROAD CLUB 'B'66254.2
Nigel BowerVIKINGS SPORTS 'B'44256.3
Richard GibbonsTHE SWAN 'C'46254.2
Paul AlderCHEQUERS 'A'15255
Henry MorganWHITE HART Wolvercote77253.6
John Jnr FlynnDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'56254.2
Kevin FindlayTHE TANDEM56254.2
Alan BlackburnSEACOURT BRIDGE34256.3
Shaun BradfordSEACOURT BRIDGE35255
Wayne WrightNORTHWAY CLUB 'B'76254.2
Rob smithKIDLINGTON F.C. 'B'76254.2
Les BrooksTIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB24256.3
Phil OliverMARSTON B.L. 'A'76254.2
Karl GroosmanSIX BELLS 'A'36254.2
Michael GillenCOWLEY WORKERS CLUB46244
Lee McAllisterPRINCE OF WALES67243.4
Barry WoodwardWHITE HART Wolvercote78243
Billy PrestonWHITE HART Wytham77243.4
Mark PeedellHEADINGTON CON CLUB78243
Liam BrookbanksBLETCHINGTON SPORTS66244
Keith HenlyVIKINGS SPORTS 'B'44246
Eddie JefferiesNEW CLUB 'B'35244.8
Alan ClareVIKINGS SPORTS 'D'58243
Paul ParsonsAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'25244.8
Suresh PatelGLADIATORS 'B'34246
Aaron WicksNORTHWAY CLUB 'C'47243.4
Tom RechtGLADIATORS 'B'35244.8
Jaz ThaparNORTHWAY CLUB 'B'75234.6
Ernie SmithMASONS ARMS 'A'35234.6
Martin RuffelsGARSINGTON SPORTS14235.8
Lee PercillGREEN ROAD CLUB 'A'47233.3
Paul SammonsCHEQUERS 'A'16233.8
Jez ThompsonRED LION 'A' Yarnton14235.8
Pete SmithKIDLINGTON F.C. 'B'77233.3
Eddie LaceyRED LION 'A' Yarnton14235.8
Steve BrookBLETCHINGTON SPORTS67233.3
Mike WalkerBLETCHINGTON SPORTS65234.6
Bob SherlockSIX BELLS 'B'35234.6
Clive BushnellRED LION 'A' Marston27233.3
Alan GilesEAST OXFORD CON CLUB76233.8
Derrick LancasterMARSTON B.L. 'A'77233.3
Ricky SmithRED LION 'B' Yarnton45224.4
Matthew LongTHE TANDEM57223.1
Andy PitterTHE TANDEM55224.4
Steve ShieldsWHITE HORSE66223.7
Derek MarshallRED LION 'A' Kidlington25224.4
Neil Scott-PictonRED LION 'A' Kidlington25224.4
John GreenawayTHE SWAN 'B'13227.3
Steve CarterWHITE HORSE65224.4
Ricky PercivilGREEN ROAD CLUB 'A'45224.4
Canio SantoliquidoWHITE HART Wolvercote78222.8
Ken BrattonEAST OXFORD CON CLUB78222.8
Jamie RobertsVIKINGS SPORTS 'D'57223.1
Ian BushnellWHITE HORSE67223.1
Felix RoperWHITE HART Wolvercote77223.1
Trevor RichardsVIKINGS SPORTS 'D'57223.1
Liam GomersallCHEQUERS 'B'65214.2
Steve LockeyVIKINGS SPORTS 'B'45214.2
Steve CarrROSE HILL CLUB35214.2
Joe ClearyGOLDEN BALL65214.2
Dan RagbourneAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'55214.2
Simon VassyRED LION 'B' Kidlington65214.2
Brian SimpsonDONNINGTON CLUB 'A'24215.3
Niki LambertWHITE HART Wytham74215.3
Pete FarrellNEW CLUB 'B'35214.2
Geoff LaceyTHE BLACKBIRD44215.3
Barry SmithCATHERINE WHEEL 'A'66213.5
Stewart ClarkeDEMOCRATS CLUB74215.3
Antony DaviesEAST OXFORD CON CLUB76213.5
Matty SimmsTHE BLACKBIRD45214.2
Steve BradburyCOWLEY WORKERS CLUB46213.5
Ron AxtellYARNTON B.L.78212.6
Andy YoungGARSINGTON SPORTS13217
Tom DentonCOWLEY WORKERS CLUB44215.3
Miles KempsonMASONS ARMS 'B'55204
Dave SimmondsCATHERINE WHEEL 'A'68202.5
Mark SpenceWHITE HART Wolvercote77202.9
Michael KeadyEAST OXFORD CON CLUB78202.5
Graham BellingerWHITE HORSE63206.7
Lars ThelkerWHITE HART Wytham76203.3
Graham IrvineLITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'37202.9
Andrew GibbsDEMOCRATS CLUB77202.9
David BakerNEW CLUB 'B'36203.3
Kenny MorrisSIX BELLS 'B'33206.7
David NelmsCRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth55204
Russ JohnmanGOLDEN BALL65204
Gary JohnsonKIDLINGTON F.C. 'A'64194.8
Sionnie SmaleYARNTON B.L.76193.2
Andy MartinEAST OXFORD CON CLUB75193.8
Billy GeddesVIKINGS SPORTS 'A'44194.8
Norrie AitkenRED LION Cassington75193.8
Jamie McMahonBULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'45193.8
Brian EwersTIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB24194.8
Pete MazeyDEMOCRATS CLUB76193.2
Dale MacerBULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'44194.8
Scott CrawfordGOLDEN BALL65193.8
Donald SmithGREEN ROAD CLUB 'B'67192.7
Keith GodfreySEACOURT BRIDGE33196.3
Paul EaglestoneMASONS ARMS 'B'54194.8
Ian WilliamsWHITE HART Wolvercote75193.8
Brian WigginsSIX BELLS 'A'33186
Brian LesterTHE GEORGE 'A'14184.5
Graham ReadingTHE SWAN 'A'12189
Kieran LeahyPRINCE OF WALES63186
Lee LawrenceVIKINGS SPORTS 'A'43186
Ady GregoryRED LION Cassington77182.6
Kevin WebbDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'55173.4
Henry OconnorTHE GEORGE 'B'32178.5
Josh NelmsCRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth55173.4
Graham GodfreyRED LION 'B' Marston54174.3
Russel BrownRED LION 'B' Kidlington64174.3
Anthony BeauchampKIDLINGTON F.C. 'B'76172.8
Luke ButlerNORTHWAY CLUB 'B'76172.8
Alan WhitleyRED LION 'B' Yarnton45173.4
Tony FlettHEADINGTON CON CLUB75173.4
Phil KimberMASONS ARMS 'B'55163.2
Brendan GarryHEADINGTON CON CLUB76162.7
Ged CoxRED LION 'B' Marston55163.2
Paul FloreyVIKINGS SPORTS 'A'47162.3
Harry Kerr-BrownCHEQUERS 'B'64164
Jeff ShipperleyAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'55163.2
Bernard CottonSIX BELLS 'B'33165.3
Kevin GreeningTHE SWAN 'C'45163.2
Tony GillettTHE GEORGE 'A'13165.3
Michael TraffordSIX BELLS 'B'33165.3
Billy BurnellGREEN ROAD CLUB 'A'47162.3
Charlie BishopCATHERINE WHEEL 'B'43165.3
Brian CoffeyYARNTON B.L.75153
Dan ReesTHE BLACKBIRD45153
Dave SimmsTHE BLACKBIRD42157.5
Steve KealYARNTON B.L.73155
Terry BuckleTHE BLACKBIRD42157.5
Gorden GearyKIDLINGTON F.C. 'A'65153
Doug SealeyTHE GEORGE 'B'33155
Trevor HarbutTHE GEORGE 'B'34153.8
Jan VarneyNORTHWAY CLUB 'C'44153.8
Wayne SpencerVIKINGS SPORTS 'A'44153.8
Steve CalifanoGLADIATORS 'C'22157.5
Craig BustinKIDLINGTON F.C. 'B'78141.8
Geoffery HowardCATHERINE WHEEL 'A'62147
Brain FrenchSEACOURT BRIDGE32147
Luke CaboretYARNTON B.L.78141.8
Mike DaveyMARSTON B.L. 'A'76142.3
Wayne BeavanNORTHWAY CLUB 'B'77142
Jamie ClaridgeYARNTON B.L.73144.7
Ady GresswellWHITE HART Wytham75142.8
Rosie SpearmanCATHERINE WHEEL 'B'44143.5
Elliot WashingtonAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'211414
Geoff ArundellHEADINGTON CON CLUB76142.3
Pete SoanesBLETCHINGTON SPORTS64143.5
Barry TownsendGLADIATORS 'A'111313
Tony MoultMASONS ARMS 'A'33134.3
Lee SherlockSIX BELLS 'B'34133.3
Ted McCormackVIKINGS SPORTS 'D'52136.5
Harvey ParsonsMASONS ARMS 'A'34133.3
Keith WallsDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'53134.3
Ray ElgerRED LION Cassington76132.2
Steven RoseDONNINGTON CLUB 'C'22136.5
Brian LawfulTHE SWAN 'A'12136.5
Julie HardimanEAST OXFORD CON CLUB77131.9
Alan ThorntonRED LION Cassington72126
Ashley RowlesNORTHWAY CLUB 'C'43124
Phil BlackmanWHITE HART Wytham74123
Robert CumminsAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'22126
David ReesWHITE HART Wolvercote77121.7
Paul NesbittRED LION 'B' Kidlington65122.4
Lee TrinderCATHERINE WHEEL 'B'42126
Callum GibbonsKIDLINGTON F.C. 'A'65122.4
Sean RockettDUKE OF MONMOUTH63124
Adam JohnsonGARSINGTON SPORTS13124
Keith BullGLADIATORS 'C'22126
Pete HastingsPRINCE OF WALES64123
Jeff MazeyRED LION 'B' Marston54112.8
Robert MalpasCHEQUERS 'B'62115.5
Jake McMahonVIKINGS SPORTS 'C'53113.7
Andy FrancisMASONS ARMS 'B'52115.5
Francis DelaneyDEMOCRATS CLUB78111.4
Mark OrmrodTHE SWAN 'C'44112.8
Nigel CruickshankSIX BELLS 'B'33113.7
Terry BrooklynRED LION 'B' Marston53113.7
Robert BakerVIKINGS SPORTS 'A'411111
Clive WrightNEW CLUB 'A'12115.5
Danny MurphyVIKINGS SPORTS 'A'42115.5
Russel SaundersKIDLINGTON F.C. 'A'62115.5
Dean HarrisTHE WOODMAN111111
Perry BellYARNTON B.L.72115.5
Stewart BerryRED LION 'B' Marston52105
Brandon SheildsWHITE HORSE63103.3
Scott HendersonCRICKETERS ARMS Cowley53103.3
Andrew DaviesEAST OXFORD CON CLUB72105
Tom ReesTHE BLACKBIRD44102.5
Norman ReaCRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth53103.3
Ella HopkinsLITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'56101.7
Colin GoodgameRED LION 'B' Kidlington63103.3
Daniel PorterCRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth54102.5
Tony ComleyNEW CLUB 'B'33103.3
Roy PerksCOWLEY WORKERS CLUB4393
Steve GreenYARNTON B.L.7393
Russell SpencerCATHERINE WHEEL 'A'6393
Thomas CoxMARSTON B.L. 'A'7492.3
Joe HardingBLETCHINGTON SPORTS6393
Bob ShepherdNEW CLUB 'A'1294.5
Alex HoggDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'5188
Andy BrownAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'5382.7
Bryan PartridgeRED LION Cassington7482
Lee SheridanDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'5382.7
Dean SimsBULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'4284
Pete O GaraWHITE HART Wytham7482
Keith BaylissPRINCE OF WALES6284
Roger AstonRED LION Cassington7284
Brian VickersNORTHWAY CLUB 'B'7284
Tom DaglieshGOLDEN BALL6681.3
Binny CaseyGLADIATORS 'B'3284
Doug ClaqueRED LION Cassington7372.3
Gary CozierDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'5273.5
Dean LaneNORTHWAY CLUB 'C'4177
Adam JacksonGARSINGTON SPORTS1177
Dave LangfordEAST OXFORD CON CLUB7273.5
Chris ClarkeDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'5273.5
Stephen BowersRED LION 'B' Yarnton4273.5
Charlotte LaverYARNTON B.L.7771
Ben ClarkGOLDEN BALL6372.3
Luke HorneRED LION 'A' Kidlington2273.5
Ray BlackerVIKINGS SPORTS 'B'4273.5
Jake BustinKIDLINGTON F.C. 'B'7372.3
Jamie HodgesTHE SWAN 'B'1177
Ellen MazeyDEMOCRATS CLUB7372.3
Trevor DyerBLACK PRINCE1177
Chris StevensQUEENS HEAD3166
Steve LongthorpeWHITE HART Wolvercote7263
Matty HallWHITE HORSE6166
Richard NewmanDEMOCRATS CLUB7263
Steve KennyRED LION 'B' Kidlington6362
Matthew KeatesYARNTON B.L.7263
Louis WalshGREEN ROAD CLUB 'B'6362
Alan MalynkoDEMOCRATS CLUB7263
Mark StevensQUEENS HEAD3166
Dick BennettRED LION 'A' Marston2166
Tony BoreNORTHWAY CLUB 'B'7263
Andy HuttonTHE TANDEM5166
Selby SmithCATHERINE WHEEL 'A'6263
Jay AkhtarNORTHWAY CLUB 'C'4166
Daniel ReadingTHE SWAN 'A'1166
Will DandridgeAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'5263
Paul BradburyQUEENS HEAD3263
Mick TuttyLITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'5155
Richard HopcroftSIX BELLS 'B'3252.5
Nic GriffithsSIX BELLS 'B'3351.7
Tony BarrettRED LION 'A' Marston2155
Don LightCHEQUERS 'A'1155
Barrie HarwoodRED LION Cassington7351.7
Karen PurpleWHITE HORSE6351.7
Steve BakerKIDLINGTON F.C. 'B'7252.5
Tom KogelDUKE OF MONMOUTH6252.5
Clive ProudfootGLADIATORS 'A'1155
Russ LawrenceWHITE HART Wytham7155
Pete CopelandDUKE OF MONMOUTH6155
Brodie EdmundsCHEQUERS 'B'6155
Neil ScottLITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'3155
Dean RudmanNORTHWAY CLUB 'B'7252.5
Pete PrestidgeKIDLINGTON F.C. 'A'6242
Dave BritnellGREEN ROAD CLUB 'A'4242
Declan EllinGOLDEN BALL6144
Carol GibbsDEMOCRATS CLUB7341.3
Andy KayRED LION 'A' Yarnton1144
Anthony NortonTHE TANDEM5144
David MillsWHITE HORSE6242
Colin BracyHEADINGTON CON CLUB7341.3
Mick BonfieldCATHERINE WHEEL 'A'6144
Tim NewboldTHE WOODMAN1144
William JonesGREEN ROAD CLUB 'B'6144
Adam SheltonWHITE HORSE6144
Will TaylorBLETCHINGTON SPORTS6144
Graham BourtonTHE TANDEM5144
Colin ButlerPRINCE OF WALES6133
Mick LaneTIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB2133
Sam GreenCHEQUERS 'A'1133
James FinnemoreWHITE HART Wytham7133
Pat HastingsPRINCE OF WALES6133
Pete LawrenceVIKINGS SPORTS 'C'5530.6
Natasha ButterfieldNORTHWAY CLUB 'B'7133
Chris LoughlinCRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth5221
David BeerVIKINGS SPORTS 'A'4122
Keith StrandVIKINGS SPORTS 'B'4122
Jason CalifanoLITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'5420.5
Colin BishopCATHERINE WHEEL 'B'4122
Emma ClemsonEAST OXFORD CON CLUB7320.7
Ady VarneyNORTHWAY CLUB 'B'7111
Brian StoneWHITE HART Wytham7210.5
Steven WeavingQUEENS HEAD3111
Mark HeathDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'5111
Kevin DightonTHE TANDEM5111
Simon CollettSIX BELLS 'D'2111
Bob FosterMARSTON B.L. 'A'7410.3
Ella BarnettWHITE HORSE6100
Lisa SephtonYARNTON B.L.7100
Steve IngsAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'5200
David WoodwardWHITE HART Wolvercote7200
Jade PerksVIKINGS SPORTS 'D'5100
Jo CoffeyYARNTON B.L.7100

XHTML Transitional

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter