Last update: Sat 25 May 2024 08:59

All Players Scored 2019

Click on player for more information

PlayerTeamSectionPlayedDollsAverage
Kevin Giles GLADIATORS 'A'1 1820911.6
Jon Townsend THE SWAN 'A'1 1820211.2
James Morrison THE GEORGE 'A'1 1819410.8
Roger Goodall BLACK PRINCE1 1819110.6
Keith Powell THE SWAN 'A'1 1819010.6
Dick Walsh THE SWAN 'A'1 1818910.5
Kevin Baker GLADIATORS 'A'1 1818410.2
Kevin Stuart THE GEORGE 'A'1 1718310.8
Charlie Buckingham THE WOODMAN1 1818210.1
Barry Ruffels GARSINGTON SPORTS1 1818210.1
Dave Simms AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'2 1818110.1
Chris Jenkins GLADIATORS 'A'1 1718110.6
Mark Revill THE SWAN 'B'1 1818110.1
Ian Bowler LITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'3 181789.9
Trevor Greenaway GARSINGTON SPORTS1 181749.7
Andy Beal GLADIATORS 'A'1 181749.7
Steve Walton DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'2 1717410.2
Darren Cox GLADIATORS 'C'2 181739.6
Mark Washington AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'2 1617210.8
Alan Surman SIX BELLS 'B'3 181729.6
Josh Breakspear DONNINGTON CLUB 'C'2 1717110.1
Martin Cook GLADIATORS 'A'1 181709.4
Steve McAteer BLACK PRINCE1 171699.9
Ady Cross SIX BELLS 'A'3 181689.3
Ray Townsend SIX BELLS 'E'2 171679.8
Ian Mcateer BLACK PRINCE1 181679.3
Pete Rampton SIX BELLS 'D'2 1616710.4
Adrian Shepherd NEW CLUB 'A'1 1516611.1
Geoff Townsend CHEQUERS 'A'1 1616610.4
Rob Bradford BLACK PRINCE1 1616510.3
Chris Webb GLADIATORS 'B'3 1616410.3
Luke Purcell THE GEORGE 'A'1 1516410.9
Ray Grant THE WOODMAN1 181629
Scott Thompson GLADIATORS 'C'2 181629
Joe Bandrowski MASONS ARMS 'B'5 181618.9
Mark Hewitson THE SWAN 'B'1 171609.4
Steve Greenough DONNINGTON CLUB 'C'2 1616010
Eamon Hanlon COWLEY WORKERS CLUB4 171599.4
Phil Jackson GARSINGTON SPORTS1 1515910.6
Andy Lewis NEW CLUB 'A'1 181598.8
Phil Austin BLACK PRINCE1 1515810.5
Eddie Edwards THE SWAN 'A'1 171589.3
Ronnie Wade NEW CLUB 'A'1 181578.7
Steve Tooke CATHERINE WHEEL 'B'4 161569.8
Mick Phipps BLACK PRINCE1 1515510.3
Jason Weller GLADIATORS 'A'1 161559.7
Willy Waite BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'2 171549.1
Mark Poulter RED LION 'A' Yarnton1 161549.6
Denis Butler GLADIATORS 'A'1 171539
James Bennett RED LION 'A' Marston2 171539
Steve Ward SIX BELLS 'D'2 1515310.2
Pete Shepherd TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB2 171528.9
Mark Rollins THE WOODMAN1 171528.9
Lee Anderson RED LION 'A' Kidlington2 181518.4
Stephen Madjutk NEW CLUB 'B'3 171488.7
Liam Purcell THE GEORGE 'A'1 181478.2
Barry Williams RED LION 'A' Kidlington2 181468.1
John Allnutt GLADIATORS 'B'3 171468.6
Brian Reidy THE GEORGE 'A'1 171458.5
John Horton NEW CLUB 'A'1 181458.1
Steve Jessup LITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'3 161459.1
Lee Hazell SIX BELLS 'E'2 161449
Spencer Buckingham THE WOODMAN1 171448.5
Billy Trinder THE GEORGE 'A'1 161449
Steve Bayliss THE GEORGE 'A'1 171438.4
Henry Johnson RED LION 'A' Yarnton1 181437.9
Steve Ducker SIX BELLS 'D'2 181427.9
Alan Middleton GREEN ROAD CLUB 'A'4 171428.4
Jason Ludlow SEACOURT BRIDGE3 171428.4
Nick Snr Edmonds GREEN ROAD CLUB 'B'6 181417.8
Rory Mangan QUEENS HEAD3 181417.8
Jack Lane NORTHWAY CLUB 'C'4 171418.3
Mark Tilling SEACOURT BRIDGE3 171408.2
Kevin Neal GLADIATORS 'C'2 171408.2
Simon Jones NEW CLUB 'A'1 161398.7
Ken Bradbury GLADIATORS 'B'3 161388.6
Dean Fitzgerald QUEENS HEAD3 171388.1
Lee Thompson THE SWAN 'A'1 141389.9
Gary Coulthard BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'2 161378.6
Jim Clemson RED LION 'A' Marston2 181377.6
Garry Bailey THE SWAN 'B'1 161378.6
Stuart Wells SIX BELLS 'E'2 181367.6
Graham Morton VIKINGS SPORTS 'A'4 161358.4
John Brown RED LION 'A' Kidlington2 161358.4
Andy Lewis AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'2 171347.9
Dave Green CHEQUERS 'A'1 161348.4
Martin Herbert THE SWAN 'A'1 161348.4
Nathan O’Donnell PRINCE OF WALES6 161338.3
Chris Cox HEADINGTON CON CLUB7 181337.4
Richard Wright NEW CLUB 'A'1 171337.8
Philip Jnr Cassidy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'5 161328.3
Darren Trinder RED LION 'A' Marston2 171327.8
Dave soanes DONNINGTON CLUB 'C'2 181327.3
Bernie McCormack VIKINGS SPORTS 'D'5 181327.3
Neil Pratley THE WOODMAN1 141329.4
Jeff Glenister THE WOODMAN1 1313110.1
Stephen Reeves VIKINGS SPORTS 'B'4 181317.3
Adam Baker DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'2 171317.7
Doug Mingham CRICKETERS ARMS Cowley5 171307.6
Martin Castle SIX BELLS 'A'3 181307.2
Simon King THE SWAN 'B'1 151308.7
Terry Stuart THE SWAN 'A'1 141299.2
Chris Jilbert MASONS ARMS 'B'5 181297.2
Tony Eeles ROSE HILL CLUB3 161288
Adolfo Kerpache THE WOODMAN1 161288
David Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A'3 161288
Dave Beehan RED LION 'A' Yarnton1 171277.5
Tim Smith GLADIATORS 'C'2 181277.1
Darren Walker THE GEORGE 'B'3 171277.5
Graham Hambridge BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'2 171277.5
Lee Worrall DUKE OF MONMOUTH6 141279.1
Craig Hambridge BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'2 171277.5
Terry Lester GREEN ROAD CLUB 'A'4 181277.1
John Cleaton NEW CLUB 'A'1 161267.9
Stephen Horwood CRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth5 161267.9
Darryl Simpson THE SWAN 'B'1 151268.4
Peter Flaherty DONNINGTON CLUB 'C'2 171257.4
Jonny McMahon BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'2 161257.8
Gary Smith VIKINGS SPORTS 'B'4 171257.4
Jim Kent NEW CLUB 'A'1 171247.3
Dave Matthews QUEENS HEAD3 141238.8
Simon Hopkins GREEN ROAD CLUB 'A'4 161237.7
Mark Faulkner ROSE HILL CLUB3 171237.2
Ben Green CHEQUERS 'B'6 171227.2
Dave Tooke CATHERINE WHEEL 'B'4 181226.8
Pip Goulding TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB2 141228.7
Jack Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'C'5 161227.6
John Lucin EAST OXFORD CON CLUB7 181226.8
Steve Ledwell CRICKETERS ARMS Cowley5 171227.2
Dave Bowler LITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'3 181216.7
Paul Edwards YARNTON B.L.7 151218.1
Craig Disley QUEENS HEAD3 161217.6
Clive Walsh GREEN ROAD CLUB 'B'6 181216.7
Garry Rees THE BLACKBIRD4 171217.1
Malcolm Bough LITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'3 181216.7
Garry Parker SIX BELLS 'A'3 181216.7
Ray Winfield ROSE HILL CLUB3 181206.7
Wally Harwood BLETCHINGTON SPORTS6 171207.1
Seamus OMalley SIX BELLS 'B'3 171207.1
Dean Jacobs THE GEORGE 'B'3 151208
Mick Richardson KIDLINGTON F.C. 'B'7 181206.7
Jon Dunhill LITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'5 161197.4
Nigel King RED LION 'A' Yarnton1 151197.9
Ian Gill CHEQUERS 'B'6 161187.4
Martin Jacobs RED LION 'A' Marston2 171186.9
Adam Wells SIX BELLS 'E'2 171186.9
Phil Hounslow GLADIATORS 'B'3 161187.4
Andy Lovegrove QUEENS HEAD3 171176.9
Ashley Keenan THE WOODMAN1 151167.7
Marc Joines DONNINGTON CLUB 'C'2 141168.3
Nick Chapman GLADIATORS 'C'2 171166.8
Dave Lee THE SWAN 'A'1 131168.9
Andy Webb GLADIATORS 'B'3 171156.8
Steve Buckle THE BLACKBIRD4 171156.8
Robin Busby SIX BELLS 'E'2 151157.7
Daryl Connely KIDLINGTON F.C. 'A'6 161157.2
Darren Grant BLACK PRINCE1 131158.8
Andrew Clare VIKINGS SPORTS 'D'5 181156.4
Steve Horne RED LION 'A' Kidlington2 161157.2
Gareth Dix SIX BELLS 'D'2 171156.8
Pete Wilkinson NEW CLUB 'B'3 151157.7
Alan Bremner CATHERINE WHEEL 'A'6 171146.7
Ken Soanes GLADIATORS 'C'2 171146.7
Jason Fox SIX BELLS 'D'2 171146.7
Phil Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'2 141138.1
Elliot Greenough DONNINGTON CLUB 'C'2 151137.5
Mick Robinson TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB2 151137.5
Richard Wyness SEACOURT BRIDGE3 131128.6
Jim Gaul MASONS ARMS 'A'3 171116.5
Jim Thompson GOLDEN BALL6 171116.5
Mark Burke COWLEY WORKERS CLUB4 181116.2
Kevin Bloomfield BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'4 161106.9
Paul Collins THE SWAN 'C'4 171106.5
Mick Holton RED LION 'A' Marston2 131098.4
Yorkie Finney THE BLACKBIRD4 181096.1
Kevin Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'7 161096.8
Glyn Millard VIKINGS SPORTS 'D'5 181096.1
John Curran GLADIATORS 'C'2 171096.4
Steve Evans SEACOURT BRIDGE3 171096.4
Gary Watts RED LION 'A' Kidlington2 161096.8
Arthur Bowers RED LION 'B' Yarnton4 161086.8
Henry Clarke GREEN ROAD CLUB 'A'4 181086
Phil Smith TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB2 141087.7
Kevin Henwood QUEENS HEAD3 171086.4
Geoffrey Roynon CRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth5 171076.3
Stephen Wyatt GARSINGTON SPORTS1 151077.1
Graham Epmson SIX BELLS 'E'2 181075.9
Brendan Walsh CRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth5 181075.9
Pete Kennett MASONS ARMS 'A'3 161076.7
Ian Sharp RED LION 'B' Marston5 121078.9
Graham Bristow TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB2 151077.1
Phil Wilkins AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'2 141077.6
Brian Mossop ROSE HILL CLUB3 161076.7
Ray Barson RED LION 'A' Yarnton1 171076.3
Aiden Cadle ROSE HILL CLUB3 161066.6
Joe Dunne COWLEY WORKERS CLUB4 181065.9
Wayne Harwood BLETCHINGTON SPORTS6 161066.6
Bob Hall RED LION 'A' Yarnton1 151067.1
Stuart Dunham THE TANDEM5 151057
John Styles COWLEY WORKERS CLUB4 151057
Paul Turner DUKE OF MONMOUTH6 171056.2
Chris Thorne BLETCHINGTON SPORTS6 181055.8
Stuart Bishop CHEQUERS 'A'1 151057
Stuart Fitchett RED LION 'B' Marston5 171056.2
Carl Smith NEW CLUB 'B'3 141057.5
Kevin Wickson MARSTON B.L. 'A'7 171056.2
Mark Finch RED LION Cassington7 181055.8
Duncan Merry THE SWAN 'C'4 161056.6
Stuart Waite DEMOCRATS CLUB7 161046.5
Ian Walters DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'2 141047.4
Mark Warrell SIX BELLS 'A'3 161046.5
Kevin McMahon BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'2 151046.9
John Page NORTHWAY CLUB 'C'4 181045.8
Matty Jacob CHEQUERS 'B'6 141047.4
Barry Townsend GLADIATORS 'A'1 1010410.4
Ray Manning TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB2 161046.5
Stuart Bell VIKINGS SPORTS 'A'4 141037.4
Ian Grant BLACK PRINCE1 131037.9
Jamie Davies AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'5 171036.1
Reece Wain VIKINGS SPORTS 'C'5 171036.1
John Griffin COWLEY WORKERS CLUB4 171036.1
Peter Dunhill LITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'5 181035.7
Alan Major THE SWAN 'B'1 151026.8
Gary Wiggins RED LION 'B' Kidlington6 161026.4
Ian Hopkins LITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'5 171026
Benji Cuff CHEQUERS 'B'6 171026
Steve Ward NEW CLUB 'B'3 171015.9
Ron Pleece THE GEORGE 'B'3 151016.7
Darren Beavan NORTHWAY CLUB 'C'4 171015.9
Barry Mudd GREEN ROAD CLUB 'B'6 181005.6
Wayne Gray DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'2 131007.7
Paul Glanville AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'2 171005.9
Alan Wood SIX BELLS 'A'3 151006.7
Derrick Slater BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'2 141007.1
Terry Weller KIDLINGTON F.C. 'B'7 171005.9
Andy Hooker QUEENS HEAD3 15996.6
Paul Townsned THE WOODMAN1 13997.6
Kevin Duffy MASONS ARMS 'A'3 15996.6
Pete Doolan GLADIATORS 'B'3 15996.6
Willy Quantin WHITE HART Wytham7 18985.4
Richard Berry LITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'3 15986.5
Paul Sims BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'4 15986.5
Nigel Wood RED LION 'A' Kidlington2 16986.1
Scott wiggins RED LION 'B' Kidlington6 16986.1
Chris Payne VIKINGS SPORTS 'D'5 17985.8
Robert Smith THE SWAN 'C'4 15976.5
Adam Williams YARNTON B.L.7 17975.7
Andy Loveridge CATHERINE WHEEL 'B'4 16976.1
Paul Moss SIX BELLS 'D'2 16976.1
Steve Bennett WHITE HORSE6 14976.9
Kevin Dale MARSTON B.L. 'A'7 18975.4
Antony Tinson GARSINGTON SPORTS1 15966.4
Ian Gardner VIKINGS SPORTS 'C'5 16966
Sam King THE GEORGE 'B'3 16966
Bob Ellis MASONS ARMS 'B'5 17965.6
Nelson Smith RED LION 'B' Yarnton4 15966.4
Sam Macer BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'4 17965.6
Max Randall DUKE OF MONMOUTH6 17965.6
Ian Holmes RED LION 'B' Kidlington6 16966
Paul Wiggins KIDLINGTON F.C. 'B'7 18955.3
Damien Faulkner LITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'5 17955.6
Pip McGilvery DEMOCRATS CLUB7 18955.3
Harry Jenkins CHEQUERS 'B'6 16955.9
James Ormrod THE SWAN 'C'4 15956.3
Graham Williams GREEN ROAD CLUB 'A'4 16955.9
Liam Hearne THE SWAN 'C'4 17945.5
Adam Woodley AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'5 16945.9
Don Quarterman RED LION 'B' Marston5 12947.8
Dave Burrows SIX BELLS 'A'3 15946.3
Andy Gorge BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'2 16945.9
Malcolm Hill GARSINGTON SPORTS1 15946.3
Chris Proberts DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'5 17945.5
Dale Jacobs CATHERINE WHEEL 'B'4 15946.3
Jamie DeBanks BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'4 17935.5
Sean Cadle ROSE HILL CLUB3 17935.5
Andy Cummins AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'2 14936.6
Pete Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'C'5 16925.8
Eddie Lacey BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'4 17925.4
John Castle HEADINGTON CON CLUB7 17915.4
Paul Burden CRICKETERS ARMS Cowley5 16915.7
Roger Alder CHEQUERS 'A'1 15916.1
Jordi Mulvany MARSTON B.L. 'A'7 17915.4
Colin Barrett CHEQUERS 'A'1 14916.5
Dave Lendhart SIX BELLS 'B'3 17915.4
Liam Costar MASONS ARMS 'B'5 15916.1
Carl Hibbins WHITE HORSE6 16915.7
Michael Ashburner CATHERINE WHEEL 'A'6 18905
Mick Marriot HEADINGTON CON CLUB7 16905.6
Lawrence Walker LITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'5 14906.4
Cliff Lewis DONNINGTON CLUB 'C'2 15895.9
Steve Holden SIX BELLS 'D'2 15895.9
Barry White NORTHWAY CLUB 'C'4 17895.2
Gorden Kitchen THE SWAN 'B'1 14896.4
Jeff Cox CRICKETERS ARMS Cowley5 14896.4
Roger Cottrell SEACOURT BRIDGE3 16895.6
Eddie Jefferies NEW CLUB 'B'3 14896.4
Mark Cavey CRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth5 15885.9
Graham Mills RED LION Cassington7 16885.5
Paul Shipperley AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'5 17885.2
Alan Pickett VIKINGS SPORTS 'B'4 17885.2
Peter Kinch LITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'5 15885.9
Jason Coates THE SWAN 'B'1 12887.3
Richard Butler THE TANDEM5 13886.8
Neil Jackson AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'5 15885.9
Jeff Gerkin EAST OXFORD CON CLUB7 17885.2
Richard Poore QUEENS HEAD3 14876.2
Steve Geddes VIKINGS SPORTS 'A'4 16875.4
Colin Richardson CHEQUERS 'A'1 16875.4
Mick Jessett RED LION 'A' Kidlington2 16875.4
Dick Moss SIX BELLS 'A'3 15875.8
John Hennigan CRICKETERS ARMS Cowley5 15865.7
Jamie Smith DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'2 13866.6
Michael Henley VIKINGS SPORTS 'B'4 15865.7
Gary Coyle BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'2 14866.1
Mick Berry THE SWAN 'A'1 11857.7
Pete Doyle PRINCE OF WALES6 17855
Martin Giles GLADIATORS 'B'3 12857.1
Mike Allen LITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'3 15855.7
Alan Prince NEW CLUB 'B'3 14856.1
Roy Shelton WHITE HORSE6 17855
Doug Turner THE GEORGE 'B'3 17855
Dean Ridgeway SIX BELLS 'D'2 16855.3
Giles Roper WHITE HART Wolvercote7 15845.6
Shaun Jacob CHEQUERS 'B'6 14846
Roger Pickett RED LION 'B' Yarnton4 14846
Josh Tooke CATHERINE WHEEL 'B'4 14846
Andy Young GARSINGTON SPORTS1 12847
Rob Tatham RED LION 'B' Yarnton4 16845.3
Paul Kilcoyne RED LION 'B' Yarnton4 15835.5
Ken Stimpson CATHERINE WHEEL 'A'6 16835.2
Chris Brown NORTHWAY CLUB 'C'4 16825.1
Steve Moss DUKE OF MONMOUTH6 14825.9
Marcus Copelin RED LION Cassington7 17824.8
Nic Baukham VIKINGS SPORTS 'C'5 15825.5
Leon Kirkbridge DONNINGTON CLUB 'C'2 15825.5
Dean Plumstead GREEN ROAD CLUB 'B'6 16825.1
Phil Shrimpton NEW CLUB 'B'3 16815.1
Keith Megson THE SWAN 'B'1 12816.8
Steve Trinder RED LION 'A' Marston2 14815.8
Steve Dean CRICKETERS ARMS Cowley5 15815.4
Bob Brown CATHERINE WHEEL 'B'4 15815.4
Anthony Beauchamp KIDLINGTON F.C. 'B'7 16815.1
John Greenaway THE SWAN 'B'1 10818.1
Richard Clark DONNINGTON CLUB 'C'2 15815.4
Stewart Lawrie GREEN ROAD CLUB 'A'4 15815.4
Michael Heenan VIKINGS SPORTS 'C'5 16815.1
Martin Wain VIKINGS SPORTS 'C'5 15815.4
Mike Gradwell KIDLINGTON F.C. 'A'6 16805
Dave Edmonds GREEN ROAD CLUB 'B'6 17804.7
Tony OBrien GLADIATORS 'A'1 10808
Andrew Painter CATHERINE WHEEL 'A'6 16805
Michael Morbey VIKINGS SPORTS 'B'4 10808
Nick Hall RED LION 'A' Yarnton1 13806.2
Stuart Webb AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'2 13806.2
Sean Walsh GREEN ROAD CLUB 'B'6 17804.7
Pete Dillion PRINCE OF WALES6 14805.7
Simon Mulvany MARSTON B.L. 'A'7 17804.7
Kevin Morris DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'5 16794.9
Michael Cox NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'7 17794.6
Tom Finney THE BLACKBIRD4 13796.1
Paul Mulvany MARSTON B.L. 'A'7 15785.2
Richard Hathaway CHEQUERS 'B'6 14785.6
Danile Hopkins LITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'5 18784.3
Neale Clarkson THE TANDEM5 8789.8
Danny Rawlings WHITE HORSE6 14785.6
Rob Jeffery GARSINGTON SPORTS1 12776.4
Jimmy LIght CHEQUERS 'A'1 13775.9
Nick Griffin THE TANDEM5 15775.1
Richard Allen THE TANDEM5 14775.5
Mick Murphy THE BLACKBIRD4 14775.5
Damien Todd WHITE HART Wytham7 16774.8
Dave Walker BLETCHINGTON SPORTS6 18774.3
Graham Wilsdon BLACK PRINCE1 13775.9
Mark Gunther RED LION 'B' Marston5 14775.5
Ian Goodgame SIX BELLS 'B'3 14765.4
Stewart Holmes RED LION 'B' Kidlington6 15765.1
Mark Simmonds CRICKETERS ARMS Cowley5 15765.1
Chris Holton CRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth5 11766.9
Ricky Smith RED LION 'B' Yarnton4 14755.4
Paul McNaughton HEADINGTON CON CLUB7 16754.7
Adam Clemson RED LION 'A' Marston2 13755.8
Brian Lovett ROSE HILL CLUB3 15755
Richard Byrne RED LION 'B' Yarnton4 15744.9
Kevin Doherty RED LION 'B' Kidlington6 16744.6
Chris Williams AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'5 12746.2
Mav Darch MASONS ARMS 'B'5 16744.6
Keith Bull GLADIATORS 'C'2 11746.7
John Snr Flynn DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'5 15734.9
Stuart Parsons MASONS ARMS 'A'3 12736.1
Suresh Patel GLADIATORS 'B'3 11736.6
Gary Moss DUKE OF MONMOUTH6 14735.2
Ernie Smith MASONS ARMS 'A'3 14735.2
Richard Kershaw AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'5 13735.6
Seamus Hannon COWLEY WORKERS CLUB4 18734.1
Tony Flett HEADINGTON CON CLUB7 14735.2
Kevin Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'2 11736.6
Craig Bell VIKINGS SPORTS 'A'4 14725.1
Dave Spriggs MASONS ARMS 'A'3 13725.5
Jordan Heely DUKE OF MONMOUTH6 11726.5
Arron Wicks NORTHWAY CLUB 'C'4 17724.2
Brian Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'2 12726
Steve Trotter DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'5 13715.5
Mick Fitchett RED LION 'B' Marston5 13715.5
Phil Parker KIDLINGTON F.C. 'A'6 13715.5
Will Cormack BLETCHINGTON SPORTS6 18713.9
Paul Smith SIX BELLS 'E'2 12715.9
Richard Taylor GREEN ROAD CLUB 'B'6 17714.2
Marc Hearne THE SWAN 'C'4 15714.7
Steve Carter WHITE HORSE6 15714.7
Wayne Townsend SIX BELLS 'E'2 13715.5
Ian Preedy DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'2 11716.5
Alan Gardiner VIKINGS SPORTS 'D'5 16704.4
Malcolm Wise TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB2 14705
Monty Morgan ROSE HILL CLUB3 11706.4
Ricky Percivil GREEN ROAD CLUB 'A'4 14705
Luke Warner VIKINGS SPORTS 'B'4 13705.4
Kim Percival KIDLINGTON F.C. 'A'6 12705.8
Sid Mobbs KIDLINGTON F.C. 'B'7 17704.1
Wayne Wright NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'7 16694.3
Miles Kempson MASONS ARMS 'B'5 15694.6
Michael Gillen COWLEY WORKERS CLUB4 15694.6
Lee McAllister PRINCE OF WALES6 15694.6
Michael Randall KIDLINGTON F.C. 'A'6 17694.1
Gavin Wilkinson GOLDEN BALL6 16694.3
Gary Richmond VIKINGS SPORTS 'A'4 14684.9
Rob smith KIDLINGTON F.C. 'B'7 16684.3
Mike Walton RED LION 'B' Yarnton4 14684.9
Phil Oliver MARSTON B.L. 'A'7 15684.5
William Cox NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'7 16684.3
Dave Simmonds CATHERINE WHEEL 'A'6 18683.8
Juliette Kemish HEADINGTON CON CLUB7 17673.9
Paul Harewood KIDLINGTON F.C. 'A'6 12675.6
Vince Campo THE GEORGE 'B'3 12675.6
Michael Trafford SIX BELLS 'B'3 12675.6
John Goodenough CRICKETERS ARMS Cowley5 13675.2
David Lammin BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'4 12675.6
Grant Madden RED LION 'A' Marston2 9677.4
Andy Maisey AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'5 14674.8
Mark Lacey RED LION 'A' Yarnton1 10676.7
Geoff Lacey THE BLACKBIRD4 12675.6
Paul Parsons AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'2 13665.1
Bob Heavens DEMOCRATS CLUB7 15664.4
Mick Walsh MASONS ARMS 'A'3 13665.1
Felix Roper WHITE HART Wolvercote7 17663.9
Steve Perri CRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth5 15664.4
Stephen Brandon RED LION 'A' Marston2 10666.6
Dave Parsons AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'2 12655.4
Harry Tilling SEACOURT BRIDGE3 10656.5
Matthew Long THE TANDEM5 17653.8
Craig Fitzgerald GOLDEN BALL6 16654.1
Billy Preston WHITE HART Wytham7 17653.8
Nikki Rudman LITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'3 15654.3
Anthony Rowles NORTHWAY CLUB 'C'4 15654.3
Henry Oconnor THE GEORGE 'B'3 9647.1
Lewis Johnson GARSINGTON SPORTS1 10646.4
Alex Nott PRINCE OF WALES6 12645.3
Gary Cox VIKINGS SPORTS 'A'4 13644.9
Oliver Ludlow SEACOURT BRIDGE3 13634.8
Stuart Kimber KIDLINGTON F.C. 'A'6 14634.5
Vince Tripp GOLDEN BALL6 14634.5
Ryan Shadbolt THE TANDEM5 17633.7
Joey Beachamp SIX BELLS 'E'2 9637
Ian Watson DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'5 14634.5
Alan Thornton RED LION Cassington7 10626.2
Harry Kerr-Brown CHEQUERS 'B'6 13624.8
Alan Giles EAST OXFORD CON CLUB7 15624.1
Martin Ruffels GARSINGTON SPORTS1 9626.9
Tom Recht GLADIATORS 'B'3 11625.6
Martyn Boulton GLADIATORS 'C'2 8627.8
Paul Alder CHEQUERS 'A'1 12625.2
Barry Woodward WHITE HART Wolvercote7 18623.4
Jamie Francis MASONS ARMS 'B'5 15614.1
Antony Davies EAST OXFORD CON CLUB7 16613.8
Matt Todd WHITE HART Wolvercote7 12615.1
Liam Gomersall CHEQUERS 'B'6 13614.7
Andrew Edwards RED LION Cassington7 16613.8
Dale Jacob CATHERINE WHEEL 'A'6 14614.4
Matt Gibbs DUKE OF MONMOUTH6 15614.1
Robert Gushstcha RED LION 'B' Marston5 17603.5
Paul Sammons CHEQUERS 'A'1 13604.6
Derrick Lancaster MARSTON B.L. 'A'7 16603.8
Gerry Jessup LITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'3 13604.6
Mark Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'2 11605.5
Steve Shields WHITE HORSE6 15593.9
Eddie Lacey RED LION 'A' Yarnton1 9596.6
Ged Cox RED LION 'B' Marston5 15593.9
Richard Gibbons THE SWAN 'C'4 13594.5
Ian Bushnell WHITE HORSE6 16593.7
Nathan Doyle PRINCE OF WALES6 13594.5
Ivan Dillon VIKINGS SPORTS 'B'4 11585.3
Brian Wiggins SIX BELLS 'A'3 11585.3
Steve Brook BLETCHINGTON SPORTS6 17583.4
Pete Surman THE GEORGE 'B'3 11585.3
Derek Marshall RED LION 'A' Kidlington2 15583.9
Alan Clare VIKINGS SPORTS 'D'5 18583.2
Ashley Stuart THE GEORGE 'A'1 9576.3
Harry Clent CATHERINE WHEEL 'B'4 14574.1
David Baker NEW CLUB 'B'3 16573.6
Tony Gillett THE GEORGE 'A'1 9576.3
Tommy Elliston SIX BELLS 'B'3 13574.4
Phil Wright RED LION 'B' Marston5 11575.2
Mick Butler MASONS ARMS 'A'3 9576.3
Jez Thompson RED LION 'A' Yarnton1 10575.7
Andrew Hudson SIX BELLS 'E'2 8567
Chris Hodgson WHITE HART Wytham7 13564.3
John Brown THE GEORGE 'B'3 13564.3
Dave Carruthers TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB2 7568
Daz Browning RED LION 'B' Yarnton4 10555.5
Alan Butler CATHERINE WHEEL 'A'6 11555
James Durkin DUKE OF MONMOUTH6 14553.9
Lee Percill GREEN ROAD CLUB 'A'4 15553.7
Phil Kimber MASONS ARMS 'B'5 12554.6
Trevor Richards VIKINGS SPORTS 'D'5 15543.6
Norman Rea CRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth5 12544.5
Todd Morris CATHERINE WHEEL 'B'4 13544.2
Andy King THE SWAN 'C'4 12544.5
Keith Henly VIKINGS SPORTS 'B'4 11544.9
Richard Hayle DEMOCRATS CLUB7 11544.9
Graham Irvine LITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'3 15533.5
Doug Sealey THE GEORGE 'B'3 12534.4
Ross Lamburn WHITE HART Wytham7 11534.8
Okan Guney SIX BELLS 'D'2 10535.3
Clive Tutton RED LION 'B' Marston5 11534.8
Toby Webster GOLDEN BALL6 16533.3
Liam Brookbanks BLETCHINGTON SPORTS6 13524
Graham Godfrey RED LION 'B' Marston5 9525.8
Pete Farrell NEW CLUB 'B'3 11514.6
Dick Brownsill TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB2 9515.7
Andrew Gibbs DEMOCRATS CLUB7 16513.2
Gorden Geary KIDLINGTON F.C. 'A'6 12514.3
Steve Carr ROSE HILL CLUB3 13513.9
Keith Tanner GLADIATORS 'B'3 9515.7
Joe Cleary GOLDEN BALL6 11504.5
Clive Bushnell RED LION 'A' Marston2 12504.2
Russel Saunders KIDLINGTON F.C. 'A'6 9505.6
Steve Lockey VIKINGS SPORTS 'B'4 13503.8
Phil Blackman WHITE HART Wytham7 12494.1
Derrick Bourton THE BLACKBIRD4 12494.1
Ady Cox DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'2 10494.9
Simon Vassy RED LION 'B' Kidlington6 9495.4
Kevin Findlay THE TANDEM5 12494.1
Jamie McMahon BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'4 10494.9
Michael Keady EAST OXFORD CON CLUB7 18492.7
Tony Mault MASONS ARMS 'A'3 11484.4
Kevin Greening THE SWAN 'C'4 13483.7
Russel Brown RED LION 'B' Kidlington6 10484.8
Gary Johnson KIDLINGTON F.C. 'A'6 9485.3
Peter Sinnott NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'7 13483.7
Geoff Arundell HEADINGTON CON CLUB7 14473.4
Karl Leahy PRINCE OF WALES6 9475.2
Tony Bore NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'7 12473.9
Anne Leahy DUKE OF MONMOUTH6 12473.9
Lee Lawrence VIKINGS SPORTS 'A'4 8475.9
Wayne Spencer VIKINGS SPORTS 'A'4 11474.3
Lars Thelker WHITE HART Wytham7 13463.5
Harry Tilling SEACOURT BRIDGE3 7466.6
Rosie Spearman CATHERINE WHEEL 'B'4 13463.5
Scott Crawford GOLDEN BALL6 13463.5
Steve Bradbury COWLEY WORKERS CLUB4 13463.5
Bernard Cotton SIX BELLS 'B'3 11464.2
Matty Simms THE BLACKBIRD4 10464.6
Russ Johnman GOLDEN BALL6 13453.5
Dan Rees THE BLACKBIRD4 12453.8
Jan Varney NORTHWAY CLUB 'C'4 13453.5
Billy Geddes VIKINGS SPORTS 'A'4 10454.5
Mike Davey MARSTON B.L. 'A'7 16452.8
Stewart Clarke DEMOCRATS CLUB7 8445.5
Selby Smith CATHERINE WHEEL 'A'6 9444.9
Canio Santoliquido WHITE HART Wolvercote7 18442.4
John Milligan VIKINGS SPORTS 'C'5 12443.7
Bob Sherlock SIX BELLS 'B'3 10444.4
Will Dandridge AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'5 9444.9
Carly Bloomfield BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'4 9444.9
Gavin Wiggins RED LION 'B' Kidlington6 8445.5
Mick Lyons MASONS ARMS 'B'5 12443.7
James Gilding-Brant NEW CLUB 'B'3 5438.6
Paul Burton SIX BELLS 'A'3 10434.3
Nigel Bower VIKINGS SPORTS 'B'4 8435.4
Neil Scott-Picton RED LION 'A' Kidlington2 9434.8
Daniel Porter CRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth5 13433.3
Mark Peedell HEADINGTON CON CLUB7 17432.5
Andy Pitter THE TANDEM5 11423.8
Kevin Webb DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'5 11423.8
Barry Smith CATHERINE WHEEL 'A'6 13423.2
Charlie Bishop CATHERINE WHEEL 'B'4 7426
Mike Walker BLETCHINGTON SPORTS6 10424.2
Josh Nelms CRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth5 12423.5
Kevin Flynn DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'5 6416.8
Jamie Claridge YARNTON B.L.7 10414.1
Paul Lee PRINCE OF WALES6 8415.1
John Jnr Flynn DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'5 10414.1
Dale Macer BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'4 9404.4
Dave Filer CRICKETERS ARMS Cowley5 12403.3
Ted McCormack VIKINGS SPORTS 'D'5 6406.7
Pete Smith KIDLINGTON F.C. 'B'7 17402.4
Alan Blackburn SEACOURT BRIDGE3 8405
Brian Ewers TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB2 8394.9
Ron Axtell YARNTON B.L.7 17392.3
Dave Simms THE BLACKBIRD4 5397.8
Terry Buckle THE BLACKBIRD4 6396.5
Lee Sherlock SIX BELLS 'B'3 10393.9
Dan Ragbourne AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'5 8384.8
Andy Brown AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'5 11383.5
Dean Sims BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'4 7375.3
Dave Leopold BLACK PRINCE1 5377.4
Ady Gresswell WHITE HART Wytham7 12373.1
Ian Williams WHITE HART Wolvercote7 9374.1
Brain French SEACOURT BRIDGE3 8374.6
Richard Hopcroft SIX BELLS 'B'3 10363.6
Henry Morgan WHITE HART Wolvercote7 16362.3
Stephen Bowers RED LION 'B' Yarnton4 8364.5
Ashley Rowles NORTHWAY CLUB 'C'4 8354.4
Mark Ormrod THE SWAN 'C'4 10353.5
Tom Denton COWLEY WORKERS CLUB4 7355
Shaun Bradford SEACOURT BRIDGE3 7355
Billy Burnell GREEN ROAD CLUB 'A'4 12342.8
David Nelms CRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth5 8344.3
Ady Gregory RED LION Cassington7 14342.4
Graham Bellinger WHITE HORSE6 7344.9
Andy Martin EAST OXFORD CON CLUB7 9343.8
Pete Lawrence VIKINGS SPORTS 'C'5 13332.5
Don Light CHEQUERS 'A'1 6335.5
Niki Lamburn WHITE HART Wytham7 7334.7
Pete O Gara WHITE HART Wytham7 11322.9
Ray Blacker VIKINGS SPORTS 'B'4 7314.4
Julie Hardiman EAST OXFORD CON CLUB7 17311.8
Keith Walls DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'5 8313.9
Pete Soanes BLETCHINGTON SPORTS6 8313.9
Paul Nesbitt RED LION 'B' Kidlington6 10313.1
Jamie Roberts VIKINGS SPORTS 'D'5 14302.1
Karl Groosman SIX BELLS 'A'3 8303.8
Trevor Harbut THE GEORGE 'B'3 7304.3
Scott Henderson CRICKETERS ARMS Cowley5 9303.3
Keith Godfrey SEACOURT BRIDGE3 6305
Norrie Aitken RED LION Cassington7 10303
Wayne Beavan NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'7 15291.9
Donald Smith GREEN ROAD CLUB 'B'6 10292.9
Brian Lester THE GEORGE 'A'1 8293.6
Dean Lane NORTHWAY CLUB 'C'4 3299.7
Perry Bell YARNTON B.L.7 8293.6
Steve Keal YARNTON B.L.7 5285.6
Ken Bratton EAST OXFORD CON CLUB7 16281.8
Brandon Sheilds WHITE HORSE6 9283.1
Sean Rockett DUKE OF MONMOUTH6 9283.1
Brian Coffey YARNTON B.L.7 10282.8
Luke Chambers PRINCE OF WALES6 7284
Paul Sheppard WHITE HORSE6 7284
Elliot Washington AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'2 5275.4
Francis Delaney DEMOCRATS CLUB7 18271.5
Nigel Cruickshank SIX BELLS 'B'3 6264.3
Colin Goodgame RED LION 'B' Kidlington6 6264.3
Kieran Leahy PRINCE OF WALES6 4266.5
Mark Stevens QUEENS HEAD3 6264.3
Richard Newman DEMOCRATS CLUB7 8253.1
Robert Cummins AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'2 5255
Harvey Parsons MASONS ARMS 'A'3 8253.1
Les Brooks TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB2 4256.3
Luke Caboret YARNTON B.L.7 15251.7
Steve Baker KIDLINGTON F.C. 'B'7 9242.7
William Jones GREEN ROAD CLUB 'B'6 7243.4
Natasha Butterfield NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'7 10242.4
Sionnie Smale YARNTON B.L.7 9242.7
Jake McMahon VIKINGS SPORTS 'C'5 6244
Mark Spence WHITE HART Wolvercote7 9242.7
Callum Gibbons KIDLINGTON F.C. 'A'6 8232.9
Tom Dagliesh GOLDEN BALL6 14231.6
Jaz Thapar NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'7 5234.6
Mick Bonfield CATHERINE WHEEL 'A'6 6233.8
Roger Aston RED LION Cassington7 6233.8
Lee Sheridan DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'5 7223.1
Alan Whitley RED LION 'B' Yarnton4 7223.1
Graham Bourton THE TANDEM5 6223.7
Jeff Shipperley AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'5 7223.1
David Rees WHITE HART Wolvercote7 15221.5
Ella Hopkins LITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'5 14211.5
Craig Bustin KIDLINGTON F.C. 'B'7 11211.9
Doug Claque RED LION Cassington7 7213
Ray Elger RED LION Cassington7 11201.8
Matthew Keates YARNTON B.L.7 5204
Roger Clements CHEQUERS 'A'1 22010
Kenny Morris SIX BELLS 'B'3 3206.7
Alex Hogg DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'5 4205
Steve Green YARNTON B.L.7 7192.7
Keith Bayliss PRINCE OF WALES6 6193.2
Paul Eaglestone MASONS ARMS 'B'5 4194.8
Ellen Mazey DEMOCRATS CLUB7 11191.7
Steve Califano GLADIATORS 'C'2 3196.3
Ray Hambridge BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'4 4194.8
Brendan Garry HEADINGTON CON CLUB7 7192.7
Joe Harding BLETCHINGTON SPORTS6 6193.2
Paul Florey VIKINGS SPORTS 'A'4 9192.1
Bryan Partridge RED LION Cassington7 9192.1
Andy Kay RED LION 'A' Yarnton1 4194.8
Pete Mazey DEMOCRATS CLUB7 6193.2
Chris Clarke DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'5 4184.5
Paul Bradbury QUEENS HEAD3 4184.5
Pete Prestidge KIDLINGTON F.C. 'A'6 5183.6
Graham Reading THE SWAN 'A'1 2189
Tom Rees THE BLACKBIRD4 8182.3
Paul Rivers SEACOURT BRIDGE3 4174.3
Luke Butler NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'7 6172.8
Dave Langford EAST OXFORD CON CLUB7 6172.8
Jason Harris AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'5 2168
Bob Shepherd NEW CLUB 'A'1 4164
Terry Brooklyn RED LION 'B' Marston5 6162.7
James Finnemore WHITE HART Wytham7 5153
Robert Malpas CHEQUERS 'B'6 3155
Danny Murphy VIKINGS SPORTS 'A'4 3155
Mike Thomas RED LION Cassington7 3155
Geoffery Howard CATHERINE WHEEL 'A'6 2147
Tony Bradford NEW CLUB 'A'1 3144.7
Chris Stevens QUEENS HEAD3 3144.7
Brodie Edmunds CHEQUERS 'B'6 3144.7
Roy Perks COWLEY WORKERS CLUB4 4143.5
Jay Akhtar NORTHWAY CLUB 'C'4 3134.3
Brian Lawful THE SWAN 'A'1 2136.5
Robert Baker VIKINGS SPORTS 'A'4 3134.3
Tony Comley NEW CLUB 'B'3 4133.3
Steven Rose DONNINGTON CLUB 'C'2 2136.5
Pat Hastings PRINCE OF WALES6 6132.2
Brian Stone WHITE HART Wytham7 7121.7
Adam Johnson GARSINGTON SPORTS1 3124
Thomas Cox MARSTON B.L. 'A'7 7121.7
Lee Trinder CATHERINE WHEEL 'B'4 2126
Pete Hastings PRINCE OF WALES6 4123
Louis Walsh GREEN ROAD CLUB 'B'6 5122.4
Kent Drackett CHEQUERS 'A'1 3124
Adam Jackson GARSINGTON SPORTS1 2126
Steve Kenny RED LION 'B' Kidlington6 5112.2
Luke Horne RED LION 'A' Kidlington2 4112.8
Clive Wright NEW CLUB 'A'1 2115.5
Binny Casey GLADIATORS 'B'3 3113.7
Dean Harris THE WOODMAN1 11111
Steve Jenkins CHEQUERS 'A'1 11111
Andy Francis MASONS ARMS 'B'5 2115.5
Charlotte Laver YARNTON B.L.7 14110.8
Mark Kimber SIX BELLS 'D'2 3113.7
Jeff Mazey RED LION 'B' Marston5 5112.2
Stewart Berry RED LION 'B' Marston5 2105
Tom Kogel DUKE OF MONMOUTH6 4102.5
Dick Bennett RED LION 'A' Marston2 2105
Emma Clemson EAST OXFORD CON CLUB7 6101.7
Alan Malynko DEMOCRATS CLUB7 6101.7
Lloyd Barrett ROSE HILL CLUB3 4102.5
Andrew Davies EAST OXFORD CON CLUB7 2105
Brian Richards GLADIATORS 'B'3 11010
Richard Dunham THE TANDEM5 2105
Jason Califano LITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'5 9101.1
Tony Barrett RED LION 'A' Marston2 2105
Mick Lane TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB2 3103.3
Bob Foster MARSTON B.L. 'A'7 691.5
Russell Spencer CATHERINE WHEEL 'A'6 393
Jake Bustin KIDLINGTON F.C. 'B'7 492.3
Dean Rudman NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'7 393
Adam Lovegrove QUEENS HEAD3 188
Steve Longthorpe WHITE HART Wolvercote7 382.7
David Woodward WHITE HART Wolvercote7 980.9
Neil McMahon BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'2 284
Colin Bracy HEADINGTON CON CLUB7 681.3
Gavin Lovett ROSE HILL CLUB3 188
Tom Deacon COWLEY WORKERS CLUB4 284
Brian Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'7 284
Gorden Richens THE TANDEM5 177
Anthony Norton THE TANDEM5 273.5
Clive Proudfoot GLADIATORS 'A'1 177
Karen Purple WHITE HORSE6 471.8
Trevor Dyer BLACK PRINCE1 177
Ben Clark GOLDEN BALL6 372.3
Pete Copeland DUKE OF MONMOUTH6 273.5
Gary Cozier DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'5 273.5
Shane Beer VIKINGS SPORTS 'A'4 273.5
Richard Reverly NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'7 177
Andy Hutton THE TANDEM5 166
Lisa Sephton YARNTON B.L.7 263
Steve Bower THE SWAN 'C'4 166
Matty Hall WHITE HORSE6 166
Ady Varney NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'7 561.2
David Beer VIKINGS SPORTS 'A'4 362
Carol Gibbs DEMOCRATS CLUB7 760.9
Daniel Reading THE SWAN 'A'1 166
Aiden Coughlan GOLDEN BALL6 166
Keith Strand VIKINGS SPORTS 'B'4 461.5
John Merrill WHITE HORSE6 252.5
Colin Butler PRINCE OF WALES6 252.5
Roland D’Costa RED LION Cassington7 252.5
Colin Bishop CATHERINE WHEEL 'B'4 155
Nic Griffiths SIX BELLS 'B'3 351.7
Chris Loughlin CRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth5 451.3
Russ Lawrence WHITE HART Wytham7 155
Neil Scott LITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'3 155
Will Taylor BLETCHINGTON SPORTS6 351.7
Barrie Harwood RED LION Cassington7 451.3
Mick Tutty LITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'5 155
David Mills WHITE HORSE6 242
Pete Stroud SEACOURT BRIDGE3 144
Adam Shelton WHITE HORSE6 144
Aron Howlett SIX BELLS 'E'2 144
Steve Newell HEADINGTON CON CLUB7 144
Declan Ellin GOLDEN BALL6 144
Kevin Johnstone THE WOODMAN1 144
Dave Britnell GREEN ROAD CLUB 'A'4 242
Tim Newbold THE WOODMAN1 144
Becky Woodman GOLDEN BALL6 133
Mark Stocker KIDLINGTON F.C. 'B'7 133
Sam Green CHEQUERS 'A'1 133
Nigel Lammin BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'4 221
Lisa Edmonds GREEN ROAD CLUB 'B'6 122
Debbie Pimm LITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'5 320.7
Dave Eggleton CRICKETERS ARMS Cowley5 122
Stuart Bull CRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth5 111
Dave Knight WHITE HART Wolvercote7 111
Steven Weaving QUEENS HEAD3 111
Kevin Dighton THE TANDEM5 111
Simon Collett SIX BELLS 'D'2 111
John Harvey KIDLINGTON F.C. 'A'6 111
Mark Heath DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'5 111
Jo Coffey YARNTON B.L.7 210.5
Ella Barnett WHITE HORSE6 100
Charlie Gillet CHEQUERS 'B'6 100
Steve Ings AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'5 200
Lee Constable THE TANDEM5 100
Maureen Sinnott NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'7 200
Jade Perks VIKINGS SPORTS 'D'5 300

XHTML Transitional

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter