Last update: Mon 22 Jul 2024 22:46

All Players Scored 2022

Click on player for more information

PlayerTeamSectionPlayedDollsAverage
Chris Webb CHEQUERS 'B'2 1718510.9
Rob Bradford BLACK PRINCE1 1618011.3
Martin Cook GLADIATORS 'A'1 1617811.1
Mark Poulter RED LION 'A' Yarnton2 181769.8
Kevin Stuart THE GEORGE 'A'1 1517311.5
James Bennett VIKINGS CLUB 'A'2 1717110.1
Kevin Giles GLADIATORS 'A'1 1616610.4
Pete Rampton RED LION 'B' Kidlington2 171659.7
Charlie Buckingham NORTH LEIGH FC1 1616310.2
Kevin Baker GLADIATORS 'A'1 1616210.1
Alan Surman SIX BELLS 'A'2 1616210.1
Andy Beal GLADIATORS 'A'1 1616010
Ian McAteer BLACK PRINCE1 1616010
Darren Cox GLADIATORS 'B'2 171599.4
Richard Wyness SEACOURT BRIDGE2 171559.1
Barry Ruffels GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB1 161559.7
Mick Holton VIKINGS CLUB 'A'2 161559.7
Steve Tooke CATHERINE WHEEL3 161539.6
Billy Trinder THE GEORGE 'A'1 161529.5
Mark Faulkner ROSE HILL SOCIAL CLUB4 181518.4
Scott Thompson GLADIATORS 'A'1 161499.3
Mick Phipps BLACK PRINCE1 161499.3
Dick Walsh BLACK PRINCE1 161499.3
Roger Goodall BLACK PRINCE1 1414910.6
Keith Powell THE SWAN 'A'1 161499.3
Steve Walton DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'2 151489.9
Joe Bandrowski MASONS ARMS 'B'4 181468.1
Dave Green CHEQUERS 'A'2 171458.5
Paul Sawyer BLETCHINGTON SPORTS CLUB4 171448.5
Mark Revill THE SWAN 'A'1 161438.9
Ian Sharp SEACOURT BRIDGE2 161438.9
Nigel King RED LION 'A' Yarnton2 161438.9
Ben Green CHEQUERS 'B'2 171408.2
Ade Shepherd NEW CLUB1 161408.8
Simon Hopkins SIX BELLS 'B'4 181397.7
Andy Lewis NEW CLUB1 151389.2
Adam Baker DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'2 171368
Neale Clarkson THE TANDEM4 171368
Paul Edwards RED LION 'A' Kidlington3 171368
Dean Jacobs THE GEORGE 'B'3 171368
Staurt Bishop CHEQUERS 'A'2 181347.4
Steve Ward RED LION 'B' Kidlington2 141349.6
Jon Townsend BLACK PRINCE1 141349.6
Mark Tilling SEACOURT BRIDGE2 161348.4
Seamus O Malley SIX BELLS 'A'2 171337.8
Trevor Greenaway GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB1 161328.3
Stewart Wells SIX BELLS 'A'2 161328.3
Phil Austin BLACK PRINCE1 141329.4
Tom Finney THE BLACKBIRD 'A'3 181317.3
Darren Trinder VIKINGS CLUB 'A'2 171317.7
Philip Jnr Cassidy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'3 161318.2
Garry Rees THE BLACKBIRD 'A'3 181317.3
Gareth Dix RED LION 'B' Kidlington2 191306.8
Wally Harwood BLETCHINGTON SPORTS CLUB4 181307.2
Adam Williams RED LION 'A' Kidlington3 181297.2
Ray Grant NORTH LEIGH FC1 161288
Dean Fitzgerald QUEENS HEAD2 161277.9
Stephen Horwood CRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth3 171277.5
Rory Mangan QUEENS HEAD2 181267
Chris Jilbert MASONS ARMS 'B'4 181267
Craig Disley QUEENS HEAD2 171267.4
Mark Rollins NORTH LEIGH FC1 151258.3
Ian Gillett CHEQUERS 'B'2 161257.8
Chris Jenkins GLADIATORS 'A'1 141258.9
Mark Hewitson THE SWAN 'A'1 141258.9
Dave Matthews QUEENS HEAD2 161247.8
Simon King THE SWAN 'A'1 151248.3
Ian Bowler THE GEORGE 'A'1 151248.3
Stephen Reeves VIKINGS CLUB 'B'3 171247.3
Simon Jones NEW CLUB1 141228.7
Graham Morton SIX BELLS Quarry4 171227.2
Ashley Keenan NORTH LEIGH FC1 141228.7
Keith Tanner GLADIATORS 'B'2 151228.1
Martin Green CHEQUERS 'A'2 161227.6
Wayne Harwood BLETCHINGTON SPORTS CLUB4 181226.8
Martin Giles AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'1 151218.1
Gary Bailey THE SWAN 'A'1 151218.1
Neil Pratley NORTH LEIGH FC1 141218.6
Steve Bayliss THE GEORGE 'A'1 151208
Steve Buckle THE BLACKBIRD 'A'3 171207.1
David Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A'3 181206.7
Graham Hambridge THE BLACKBIRD 'B'1 141208.6
Daryl Connely KIDLINGTON F.C.4 161207.5
James Dineen THE BLACKBIRD 'A'3 151208
Lee Thompson THE SWAN 'A'1 141198.5
Ray Barson RED LION 'A' Yarnton2 181186.6
Joe Dunne COWLEY WORKERS 'A'3 181186.6
Willy Waite THE BLACKBIRD 'B'1 141168.3
Michael Trafford SIX BELLS 'A'2 171166.8
Aaron Clarke GLADIATORS 'B'2 181166.4
Jim Kent NEW CLUB1 161167.3
John Cleaton NEW CLUB1 161157.2
Tony Eeles ROSE HILL SOCIAL CLUB4 161157.2
Ben Carter GLADIATORS 'B'2 171146.7
John Styles COWLEY WORKERS 'A'3 171146.7
Steve Trinder VIKINGS CLUB 'A'2 171146.7
Clive Walsh SIX BELLS 'C'4 161137.1
Jack Wells NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'5 131138.7
Kevin Neal GLADIATORS 'A'1 151137.5
Steve Ducker RED LION 'B' Kidlington2 171126.6
Henry Johnson RED LION 'A' Yarnton2 161127
Dean Plumstead SIX BELLS 'C'4 161127
Spencer Buckingham NORTH LEIGH FC1 141117.9
Ronnie Wade NEW CLUB1 161116.9
Richard Wright QUEENS HEAD2 181116.2
Pete Kennett MASONS ARMS 'A'3 161116.9
Tim Smith GLADIATORS 'B'2 181116.2
Adam Wells SIX BELLS 'A'2 171106.5
Dave Bowler THE GEORGE 'A'1 161106.9
Roger Alder CHEQUERS 'A'2 151107.3
Phil Jackson GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB1 141097.8
Suresh Patel GLADIATORS 'B'2 161096.8
Jonny McMahon THE BLACKBIRD 'B'1 141097.8
Andy Lewis AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'1 151087.2
Stuart Holmes RED LION 'A' Kidlington3 171086.4
David Lammin LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB5 151087.2
Dave Simms AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'1 121089
Arthur Bowers RED LION 'B' Yarnton4 171086.4
Andrew Clare COWLEY WORKERS 'A'3 181075.9
Kevin Flynn DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'3 161066.6
Kevin Henwood QUEENS HEAD2 141067.6
Andy Webb CHEQUERS 'B'2 171066.2
Terry Lester SIX BELLS 'B'4 181065.9
Eamon Hanlon COWLEY WORKERS 'A'3 151057
Geoffrey Roynon CRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth3 171056.2
Lewis Johnson GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB1 141057.5
Phil Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'2 161056.6
Dave Behan RED LION 'A' Kidlington3 171056.2
Steve Evans SEACOURT BRIDGE2 181055.8
Chris Cox WHITE HORSE5 141057.5
Doug Mingham CRICKETERS ARMS Cowley5 151046.9
Yorkie Finney THE BLACKBIRD 'A'3 161046.5
Nick Chapman DUKE OF MONMOUTH4 171046.1
Ian Walters DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'2 151036.9
Nelson Smith RED LION 'B' Yarnton4 161026.4
Mark Washington AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'1 111029.3
Chris Thorne BLETCHINGTON SPORTS CLUB4 171026
Brian Lester THE GEORGE 'A'1 141017.2
Stuart Bell SIX BELLS Quarry4 151016.7
Richard Kershaw AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'3 171005.9
Jason Fox RED LION 'B' Kidlington2 161006.3
Graham Williams SIX BELLS 'B'4 181005.6
Paul Sims DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'3 161006.3
Bob Ellis MASONS ARMS 'B'4 181005.6
Harry Tilling SEACOURT BRIDGE2 171005.9
Paul Townsend NORTH LEIGH FC1 141007.1
Jez Thompson RED LION 'A' Yarnton2 12998.3
Gary Smith VIKINGS CLUB 'B'3 16996.2
James Ormrod THE SWAN 'C'5 14997.1
Dean Ridgeway RED LION 'B' Kidlington2 16996.2
Chris Proberts DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'3 18995.5
Mark Finch RED LION Cassington5 16986.1
Eddie Lacey THE BLACKBIRD 'B'1 13987.5
Darren Walker THE GEORGE 'B'3 16986.1
Tony OBrien GLADIATORS 'A'1 14987
Craig Hambridge THE BLACKBIRD 'B'1 14987
Pete Doolan MASONS ARMS 'A'3 16986.1
Steve Rogers RED LION 'A' Yarnton2 13977.5
Paul Kilcoyne RED LION 'B' Yarnton4 17975.7
Phil Hounslow SIX BELLS 'C'4 15966.4
John Hennigan CRICKETERS ARMS Cowley5 15966.4
Liam Purcell AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'1 13967.4
Jack Lane NORTHWAY CLUB 'C'5 13957.3
Lee Lawerence SIX BELLS Quarry4 16955.9
Gary Moss DUKE OF MONMOUTH4 18945.2
Stephen Brandon VIKINGS CLUB 'A'2 15946.3
Andy Maisey AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'3 17945.5
Dave Rudman LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB5 15946.3
Steve Ledwell CRICKETERS ARMS Cowley5 16945.9
Neil Jackson AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'3 17945.5
Mick Morbey VIKINGS CLUB 'B'3 11948.5
Harry Jenkins CHEQUERS 'B'2 15946.3
Martin Herbert THE SWAN 'A'1 10939.3
Kim Percival KIDLINGTON F.C.4 18935.2
Carl Edgington RED LION 'A' Yarnton2 15926.1
John Griffin COWLEY WORKERS 'A'3 18925.1
Will Davenport ROSE HILL SOCIAL CLUB4 18925.1
Henry OConnor THE GEORGE 'B'3 13927.1
Malcolm Bough LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB5 15926.1
Duncan Merry THE SWAN 'C'5 13927.1
Adolfo Kerpache NORTH LEIGH FC1 10929.2
Dave Lee THE SWAN 'A'1 11918.3
Sean Cadle ROSE HILL SOCIAL CLUB4 17905.3
Dave Edwards THE SWAN 'A'1 10909
Dale Jacobs CATHERINE WHEEL3 17905.3
Colin Barrett CHEQUERS 'A'2 14906.4
Marc Hearne THE SWAN 'C'5 16905.6
Sam King THE GEORGE 'B'3 15895.9
Sam Macer DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'3 13896.8
Kevin Duffy MASONS ARMS 'A'3 14896.4
Nick Edmonds SIX BELLS 'C'4 16895.6
Oaken Guney RED LION 'B' Kidlington2 15895.9
Micheal Ashburner CATHERINE WHEEL3 15895.9
Mav Darch MASONS ARMS 'B'4 18884.9
Dave Tooke CATHERINE WHEEL3 16885.5
Jimmy Light CHEQUERS 'A'2 15885.9
Ricky Smith RED LION 'B' Yarnton4 16875.4
Richard Allen THE TANDEM4 14876.2
Steve Bradbury COWLEY WORKERS 'A'3 18874.8
Reece Wain VIKINGS CLUB 'A'2 16875.4
Josh Tooke CATHERINE WHEEL3 15875.8
Jayden Clarke GLADIATORS 'B'2 17875.1
Ricky Percivil SIX BELLS 'B'4 18864.8
Martin Wain VIKINGS CLUB 'A'2 14866.1
Phil Parker KIDLINGTON F.C.4 15865.7
Gavin Stubbs GOLDEN BALL5 16865.4
Gary Wiggins RED LION 'A' Kidlington3 16865.4
Chris Williams AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'3 16855.3
Harry Clent CATHERINE WHEEL3 16855.3
Adam Jackson GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB1 14856.1
Andy Gorge THE BLACKBIRD 'B'1 15855.7
Gary Coyle THE BLACKBIRD 'B'1 12857.1
Kevin Morris DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'3 16845.3
Derek Stansfield CRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth3 15845.6
Paul Shipperley AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'3 18844.7
Paul Moss RED LION 'B' Kidlington2 14846
Keith Henley VIKINGS CLUB 'B'3 16845.3
Liam Brookbanks BLETCHINGTON SPORTS CLUB4 16845.3
Kevin Bloomfield THE BLACKBIRD 'A'3 13836.4
Ian Holmes RED LION 'A' Kidlington3 16835.2
Wayne Spencer SIX BELLS Quarry4 17834.9
Benji Cuff CHEQUERS 'B'2 15835.5
Steve Bennett WHITE HORSE5 13836.4
Kevin Barney THE TANDEM4 17834.9
Andy Durham COWLEY WORKERS 'A'3 15825.5
Jason Ludlow SEACOURT BRIDGE2 13826.3
Kevin Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'5 15815.4
Mark Cavey CRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth3 14815.8
Marcus Copelin RED LION Cassington5 13816.2
Scott Wiggins RED LION 'A' Kidlington3 14805.7
Paul Collins THE SWAN 'C'5 13806.2
Stuart Dunham THE TANDEM4 13806.2
Dan Ragbourne AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'3 15805.3
Steve Perri CRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth3 14805.7
Peter Sharpin RED LION Cassington5 15805.3
Neil Gaul MASONS ARMS 'A'3 11797.2
Malcolm Hill GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB1 14795.6
Richard Butler THE TANDEM4 12796.6
Jim Gaul MASONS ARMS 'A'3 14785.6
Henry Clarke SIX BELLS 'B'4 16784.9
Michael Henley VIKINGS CLUB 'B'3 13786
Brendan Walsh CRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth3 14775.5
Richard Taylor SIX BELLS 'C'4 17774.5
Roger Pickett RED LION 'B' Yarnton4 14775.5
Jeff Glenister NORTH LEIGH FC1 77610.9
Lee Percivil SIX BELLS 'B'4 18764.2
Ashley Stuart THE GEORGE 'A'1 13765.8
Billy Geddes SIX BELLS Quarry4 14765.4
Jamie Davies AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'3 16754.7
Clive Bushnell VIKINGS CLUB 'A'2 14755.4
Todd Morris CATHERINE WHEEL3 14755.4
Miles Kempson MASONS ARMS 'B'4 16754.7
Antony Tinson GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB1 12756.3
Kevin McMahon THE BLACKBIRD 'B'1 12746.2
Liam Hearne THE SWAN 'C'5 14745.3
Rob Tatham RED LION 'B' Yarnton4 17744.4
Matty Jacob CHEQUERS 'B'2 14745.3
Brian Mossop ROSE HILL SOCIAL CLUB4 17744.4
Nick Griffin THE TANDEM4 15744.9
Steve Brock BLETCHINGTON SPORTS CLUB4 17744.4
Ron Pleece THE GEORGE 'B'3 15744.9
Nick Hall RED LION 'A' Yarnton2 10747.4
Graham Irvine LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB5 16734.6
John Goodenough CRICKETERS ARMS Cowley5 14735.2
Chris Clarke DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'3 13735.6
Ian Preedy DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'2 13725.5
Roger Clements CHEQUERS 'A'2 13725.5
Pete Wells NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'5 13715.5
Simon Mulvany NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'5 15714.7
Dave Lendhart SIX BELLS 'A'2 14715.1
Mick Walsh MASONS ARMS 'A'3 12715.9
David Spriggs WHITE HORSE5 12705.8
Gary Johnson KIDLINGTON F.C.4 16694.3
Alan Goodgame SIX BELLS 'A'2 8698.6
Max Randall DUKE OF MONMOUTH4 15694.6
Graham Mills RED LION Cassington5 14694.9
Andy Hooker QUEENS HEAD2 13695.3
Andy Loveridge CATHERINE WHEEL3 12685.7
Peter Dillion VIKINGS CLUB 'B'3 13685.2
Craig Bell SIX BELLS Quarry4 15684.5
Steve Bull ROSE HILL SOCIAL CLUB4 15674.5
Pete Surman THE GEORGE 'B'3 16674.2
Matt McCanly MASONS ARMS 'A'3 14664.7
Will Cormack BLETCHINGTON SPORTS CLUB4 17663.9
Stephen Bowers RED LION 'B' Yarnton4 13665.1
Gary Coulthard THE BLACKBIRD 'B'1 8668.3
Steve Moss DUKE OF MONMOUTH4 17663.9
Chris Brown NORTHWAY CLUB 'C'5 15664.4
Alan Bremner GOLDEN BALL5 13665.1
Ady Cox DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'2 13665.1
Alan Butler GOLDEN BALL5 13655
Andy Francis MASONS ARMS 'B'4 13655
Neil Scott Picton SIX BELLS 'A'2 12655.4
Robert Smith THE SWAN 'C'5 14654.6
Richard Byrne RED LION 'B' Yarnton4 13655
Luke Warner VIKINGS CLUB 'B'3 13644.9
Ian Bushwell WHITE HORSE5 14644.6
Ian Watson DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'3 15644.3
Mark Lacey RED LION 'A' Yarnton2 11645.8
Brian Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'5 15644.3
Darren Grant BLACK PRINCE1 8637.9
Ivan Dillion VIKINGS CLUB 'B'3 13634.8
Steve McAteer BLACK PRINCE1 7639
William Danridge AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'3 15634.2
Oliver Ludlow SEACOURT BRIDGE2 12635.3
Ken Bradbury AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'1 12625.2
Barry White NORTHWAY CLUB 'C'5 13624.8
Paul Evans LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB5 12625.2
Chris Collins THE TANDEM4 14614.4
Keith Bull GLADIATORS 'B'2 12615.1
Jimmy Boyd NORTHWAY CLUB 'C'5 14614.4
Gary Cox SIX BELLS Quarry4 13614.7
Dave Filer CRICKETERS ARMS Cowley5 13604.6
Graham Epson SIX BELLS 'A'2 10606
Chris Holton CRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth3 11605.5
Richard Hathaway CHEQUERS 'B'2 10606
Nikki Rudman LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB5 15593.9
Ian Goodgame SIX BELLS 'A'2 10595.9
Wayne Wright NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'5 16593.7
Paul Burden CRICKETERS ARMS Cowley5 13594.5
Mick Bonfield GOLDEN BALL5 15583.9
Sean Rockett DUKE OF MONMOUTH4 16583.6
Paul Harewood KIDLINGTON F.C.4 9586.4
Neil McMahon THE BLACKBIRD 'B'1 10585.8
Bob Shepherd CRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth3 15573.8
Stewart Lawrie SIX BELLS 'B'4 14574.1
Andy Lovegrove QUEENS HEAD2 11575.2
Brian Lovett ROSE HILL SOCIAL CLUB4 11565.1
Arron Wicks NORTHWAY CLUB 'C'5 15563.7
Kaylem Patterson NEW CLUB1 14564
Kevin Findley THE TANDEM4 11555
Roy Shelton WHITE HORSE5 13554.2
Steve Dean CRICKETERS ARMS Cowley5 15553.7
Nigel Bower NEW CLUB1 8546.8
Sean Jacob CHEQUERS 'B'2 8546.8
Dan Rees THE BLACKBIRD 'A'3 15543.6
Felix Roper WHITE HART5 12544.5
Andrew Painter GOLDEN BALL5 13544.2
Pete Soanes BLETCHINGTON SPORTS CLUB4 16533.3
Steve Califano DUKE OF MONMOUTH4 12534.4
Mike Gradwell KIDLINGTON F.C.4 13524
Andy King THE SWAN 'C'5 11524.7
Doug Turner THE GEORGE 'B'3 11514.6
Steve Shields WHITE HORSE5 14513.6
Martin Ruffels GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB1 12514.3
Ken Stimpson GOLDEN BALL5 13513.9
Stuart Parsons MASONS ARMS 'A'3 10505
Darran Spencer AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'1 10505
Jordi Mulvany NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'5 13503.8
Nathan Dore RED LION 'A' Kidlington3 9505.6
Dale Jacob GOLDEN BALL5 11504.5
Tony Gillett THE GEORGE 'A'1 7497
Sean Walsh SIX BELLS 'C'4 12494.1
Tony Flett MASONS ARMS 'B'4 11494.5
Michael Cox NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'5 12494.1
Brian Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'2 12494.1
Seamus Hannon COWLEY WORKERS 'A'3 17492.9
Mike Thomas RED LION Cassington5 10484.8
Ray Elger RED LION Cassington5 16483
Pete McClosky RED LION 'A' Yarnton2 14483.4
Kent Drackett CHEQUERS 'A'2 11474.3
Mark Ormrod THE SWAN 'C'5 12473.9
Vince Campo THE GEORGE 'B'3 12473.9
Billy Burnell SIX BELLS 'B'4 14473.4
James Cox NORTHWAY CLUB 'C'5 13463.5
William Cox NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'5 9465.1
Derrick Bourton THE BLACKBIRD 'A'3 13463.5
James Crawford LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB5 9465.1
Richard Dunham THE TANDEM4 11454.1
Luke Preedy DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'2 13453.5
Anthony Rowles NORTHWAY CLUB 'C'5 10454.5
Patrick Giralao NORTHWAY CLUB 'C'5 12453.8
Paul Sheppard WHITE HORSE5 12453.8
Stewart Webb AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'1 10454.5
Neal Lowe KIDLINGTON F.C.4 12453.8
Mick Murphy CATHERINE WHEEL3 9444.9
Giles Roper WHITE HART5 8445.5
Ray Blacker VIKINGS CLUB 'B'3 10434.3
Martyn Boulton DUKE OF MONMOUTH4 6427
Nigel Lammin LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB5 13423.2
Ian Grant BLACK PRINCE1 5428.4
Liam Costar MASONS ARMS 'B'4 8425.3
James Durkin DUKE OF MONMOUTH4 13423.2
Gary Hemming WHITE HORSE5 10424.2
Rosie Spearman CATHERINE WHEEL3 11413.7
John Whiting RED LION Cassington5 12413.4
Daniel Porter CRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth3 10414.1
Gavin Wiggins RED LION 'A' Kidlington3 10414.1
Paul Sammons CHEQUERS 'A'2 8415.1
Colin Richardson CHEQUERS 'A'2 10414.1
Gordon Geary KIDLINGTON F.C.4 9404.4
Elliot Washington AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'1 10404
Martin Bowers RED LION 'B' Yarnton4 11403.6
Tony Mault MASONS ARMS 'A'3 10404
Pete Prestidge KIDLINGTON F.C.4 11393.5
Clive Proudfoot GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB1 7395.6
Tom Rees THE BLACKBIRD 'A'3 12393.3
Tom Parsons SIX BELLS 'C'4 12393.3
David Nelms CRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth3 6396.5
Ashley Rowles NORTHWAY CLUB 'C'5 9384.2
Paul Alder CHEQUERS 'B'2 6386.3
Derek Fitzgerald DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'2 13372.8
Tony Bull GLADIATORS 'B'2 7365.1
Richard Berry THE GEORGE 'A'1 8364.5
Mark Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'2 7365.1
John Brown THE GEORGE 'B'3 10363.6
Daz Browning RED LION 'B' Yarnton4 10363.6
Kevin Greening THE SWAN 'C'5 9353.9
Steve Carter WHITE HORSE5 11343.1
Mark Gunther SEACOURT BRIDGE2 8344.3
Matt Gibbs DUKE OF MONMOUTH4 8344.3
Dave Parsons AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'1 7344.9
Harvey Parsons MASONS ARMS 'A'3 9343.8
Russell Walker KIDLINGTON F.C.4 13332.5
Paul Glanvile AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'1 6335.5
Mark Kimber RED LION 'B' Kidlington2 8324
Richard Gibbons THE SWAN 'C'5 10323.2
David Simmonds GOLDEN BALL5 10323.2
Mark Stevens QUEENS HEAD2 5316.2
Nick Baucham VIKINGS CLUB 'A'2 10313.1
Harry Kerr-Brown CHEQUERS 'B'2 5316.2
Paul Brown ROSE HILL SOCIAL CLUB4 9313.4
Matt Todd WHITE HART5 9303.3
Gary Richmond SIX BELLS Quarry4 12302.5
Les Brown ROSE HILL SOCIAL CLUB4 10303
Dane Lovatt ROSE HILL SOCIAL CLUB4 8293.6
Dennis Butler GLADIATORS 'A'1 5295.8
Alan Blackburn SEACOURT BRIDGE2 6294.8
Canio Santoliquido WHITE HART5 13292.2
Mick Lyons MASONS ARMS 'B'4 9283.1
Paul Blake KIDLINGTON F.C.4 9283.1
Roger Aston RED LION Cassington5 9273
Jack Stuart THE GEORGE 'A'1 7273.9
Ollie Tilling SEACOURT BRIDGE2 6274.5
Ryan Shadbolt THE TANDEM4 10272.7
Paul Belcher GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB1 7263.7
Shaun Bradford SEACOURT BRIDGE2 6264.3
Ian Williams WHITE HART5 9262.9
Terry Buckle THE BLACKBIRD 'A'3 7263.7
Steve Oliver NORTHWAY CLUB 'C'5 6254.2
Ken Soanes GLADIATORS 'B'2 5255
Steve Coupe SIX BELLS 'B'4 10252.5
Barry Smith GOLDEN BALL5 9252.8
Kevin Johnstone NORTH LEIGH FC1 4256.3
William Jones SIX BELLS 'C'4 9242.7
Steve Holden RED LION 'B' Kidlington2 5244.8
Adam Fitzgerald DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'2 6244
Paul Bradbury QUEENS HEAD2 5244.8
Louis Walsh SIX BELLS 'C'4 10232.3
Jason Harris AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'3 3237.7
Keith Godfrey SEACOURT BRIDGE2 4235.8
Simon Gill BLETCHINGTON SPORTS CLUB4 4225.5
Don Light CHEQUERS 'A'2 7223.1
Graham Bourton THE TANDEM4 6223.7
Alfie Baker VIKINGS CLUB 'A'2 6223.7
Daniel Govern SIX BELLS Quarry4 7223.1
Chris Stevens QUEENS HEAD2 6213.5
Martin Green CRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth3 3217
Keith Straud VIKINGS CLUB 'B'3 11211.9
Clive Wright NEW CLUB1 10212.1
Martin Stimpson GOLDEN BALL5 8202.5
Chris Still GOLDEN BALL5 5204
Kevin Doherty RED LION 'A' Kidlington3 6203.3
Bernard Cotton SIX BELLS 'A'2 5204
Paul Eaglestone MASONS ARMS 'B'4 8202.5
Donald Smith SIX BELLS 'C'4 12191.6
Daniel Reading THE SWAN 'A'1 3196.3
Steve Jenkins CHEQUERS 'B'2 3196.3
Brayden Shields WHITE HORSE5 6193.2
Phil Goodall VIKINGS CLUB 'B'3 7192.7
Anne Leahy DUKE OF MONMOUTH4 5193.8
Dave Eggleton CRICKETERS ARMS Cowley5 9192.1
Barry Woodward WHITE HART5 15191.3
Kevin Webb DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'3 7192.7
Michael Duffy SIX BELLS Quarry4 7182.6
David Rees WHITE HART5 11181.6
Steve Kenny RED LION 'A' Kidlington3 4184.5
Dale Mercer DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'3 6183
Alex Hogg DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'3 6172.8
Mike Colley CRICKETERS ARMS Cowley5 8172.1
William Burroughs DUKE OF MONMOUTH4 5173.4
Mark Spence WHITE HART5 7162.3
Steve Longthorp WHITE HART5 10161.6
Juliette Kemish CRICKETERS ARMS Cowley5 4153.8
Ron McDonald RED LION Cassington5 8151.9
Trevor Dyer BLACK PRINCE1 2157.5
Grant Thomas LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB5 8151.9
Roger Cottrell SEACOURT BRIDGE2 5153
Doug Claque RED LION Cassington5 6142.3
Darren Bevan NORTHWAY CLUB 'C'5 3144.7
Lloyd Barrett ROSE HILL SOCIAL CLUB4 5132.6
John Castle MASONS ARMS 'B'4 7131.9
Steve Bower THE SWAN 'C'5 2126
Norman Rea CRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth3 5122.4
Trevor Harbut THE GEORGE 'B'3 5122.4
Lee Gillett LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB5 2126
Steven Weaving QUEENS HEAD2 4123
Andi Savari RED LION 'B' Kidlington2 3113.7
Sam Bateman COWLEY WORKERS 'A'3 4112.8
Jeff Shipperley AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'3 3103.3
Jay Akhtar NORTHWAY CLUB 'C'5 2105
Steve Warmer THE GEORGE 'B'3 7101.4
David Woodward WHITE HART5 1090.9
Dave Eustice WHITE HART5 492.3
Danny Rawlings WHITE HORSE5 188
Jamie Debanks THE BLACKBIRD 'B'1 188
Stewart Wormald CRICKETERS ARMS Cowley5 482
Colin Winstone RED LION Cassington5 581.6
Calleigh Rudman LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB5 284
Derrick Slater THE BLACKBIRD 'B'1 188
Nathan Loveridge CATHERINE WHEEL3 284
Jeff Cox CRICKETERS ARMS Cowley5 284
Lee Trinder THE GEORGE 'B'3 284
Gary Hawking WHITE HORSE5 284
Adam Woodley AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'3 284
Karl Vale WHITE HORSE5 372.3
Dick Rudman VIKINGS CLUB 'B'3 177
Dean Harris NORTH LEIGH FC1 177
Peter Sinnott NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'5 263
Alan Pickett VIKINGS CLUB 'B'3 362
Jason Chambers LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB5 362
Nick Cross GLADIATORS 'B'2 263
Bob Goodwin NORTH LEIGH FC1 166
Callum Warman THE GEORGE 'B'3 362
Stuart Kimber KIDLINGTON F.C.4 166
Monty Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'2 263
Brian Lawful THE SWAN 'A'1 166
Steve Jackson RED LION 'A' Yarnton2 166
Mason Kelley DUKE OF MONMOUTH4 362
Henry Morgan WHITE HART5 860.8
Dick Bennett VIKINGS CLUB 'A'2 166
Shaun Trafford BLETCHINGTON SPORTS CLUB4 362
Joey Todd WHITE HART5 252.5
Bob Hall NORTH LEIGH FC1 155
Richard Poore QUEENS HEAD2 155
Richard Hopcroft SIX BELLS 'A'2 155
Mark Heath DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'3 252.5
Mark Malyon THE GEORGE 'A'1 155
Steve Ings AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'3 252.5
John Whittington DUKE OF MONMOUTH4 950.6
Josh Nelms CRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth3 242
Jan Varney NORTHWAY CLUB 'C'5 144
Shane Beer SIX BELLS Quarry4 144
Steve Lockey GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB1 242
Bob Malpas CHEQUERS 'B'2 144
Dave Edmonds SIX BELLS 'C'4 840.5
Wayne Beavan NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'5 341.3
Dan Allsworth THE TANDEM4 242
Andy Pitter THE TANDEM4 133
Roland D Costa RED LION Cassington5 133
Mick Berry THE SWAN 'A'1 133
Geoffrey Howell GOLDEN BALL5 231.5
Selby Smith CATHERINE WHEEL3 133
Tim Newbold NORTH LEIGH FC1 133
David Beer SIX BELLS Quarry4 231.5
David Mills WHITE HORSE5 133
Gordon Richens THE TANDEM4 133
Martin Coulthard LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB5 133
Mark Burke COWLEY WORKERS 'A'3 133
Michael Gillen COWLEY WORKERS 'A'3 133
Neil Scott LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB5 111
Grant Wilson LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB5 111
Ady Gregory RED LION Cassington5 111
James Braham VIKINGS CLUB 'A'2 111
Andrew Brown AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'3 310.3
Kyle Spencer AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'1 111
Lewis Holton CRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth3 111
Sally Harwood BLETCHINGTON SPORTS CLUB4 111
Barrie Harwood RED LION Cassington5 100
Nic Griffiths SIX BELLS 'A'2 100
Bryan Partridge RED LION Cassington5 100
Keith Philpot KIDLINGTON F.C.4 100

XHTML Transitional

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter