Last update: Thu 30 Jun 2022 10:36

All Players Per Section 2022

Click on player for more information

Premier Section

PlayerTeamPlayedDollsAverage
Martin CookGLADIATORS 'A'911012.2
Rob BradfordBLACK PRINCE910611.8
Andy BealGLADIATORS 'A'99310.3
Mick PhippsBLACK PRINCE99010
Ian McAteerBLACK PRINCE9899.9
Jon TownsendBLACK PRINCE9879.7
Dick WalshBLACK PRINCE9879.7
Kevin GilesGLADIATORS 'A'9869.6
Kevin BakerGLADIATORS 'A'9869.6
Scott ThompsonGLADIATORS 'A'9819
Mark RevillTHE SWAN 'A'9819
Charlie BuckinghamNORTH LEIGH FC9819
Keith PowellTHE SWAN 'A'9808.9
Phil AustinBLACK PRINCE8789.8
Spencer BuckinghamNORTH LEIGH FC9768.4
Steve McAteerBLACK PRINCE8759.4
Ashley KeenanNORTH LEIGH FC8749.3
Adolfo KerpacheNORTH LEIGH FC8729
Roger GoodallBLACK PRINCE77110.1
Kevin NealGLADIATORS 'A'9717.9
Simon KingTHE SWAN 'A'8718.9
Dave EdwardsTHE SWAN 'A'7679.6
Martin HerbertTHE SWAN 'A'7659.3
Ray GrantNORTH LEIGH FC9637
Chris JenkinsGLADIATORS 'A'7628.9
Gary BaileyTHE SWAN 'A'7618.7
Dave LeeTHE SWAN 'A'7618.7
Mark RollinsNORTH LEIGH FC8607.5
Mark HewitsonTHE SWAN 'A'7588.3
Tony OBrienGLADIATORS 'A'7557.9
Neil PratleyNORTH LEIGH FC7517.3
Lee ThompsonTHE SWAN 'A'7497
Paul TownsendNORTH LEIGH FC6467.7
Jeff GlenisterNORTH LEIGH FC44411
Dennis ButlerGLADIATORS 'A'4276.8
Darren GrantBLACK PRINCE3268.7
Daniel ReadingTHE SWAN 'A'199
Brian LawfulTHE SWAN 'A'166
Trevor DyerBLACK PRINCE166
Bob GoodwinNORTH LEIGH FC166
Bob HallNORTH LEIGH FC155
Kevin JohnstoneNORTH LEIGH FC155
Tim NewboldNORTH LEIGH FC133
Mick BerryTHE SWAN 'A'133

Section 1

PlayerTeamPlayedDollsAverage
Josh BreakspearDONNINGTON CLUB 'C'9899.9
Barry RuffelsGARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB9879.7
Kevin StuartTHE GEORGE 'A'88210.3
Trevor GreenawayGARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB9819
Simon JonesNEW CLUB9808.9
Andy LewisNEW CLUB9798.8
Billy TrinderTHE GEORGE 'A'8789.8
Steve BaylissTHE GEORGE 'A'9778.6
Ade ShepherdNEW CLUB8749.3
Steve GreenoughDONNINGTON CLUB 'C'9697.7
Ronnie WadeNEW CLUB9687.6
Ian BowlerTHE GEORGE 'A'8668.3
John CleatonNEW CLUB9667.3
Mark WashingtonAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'7659.3
Jim KentNEW CLUB9647.1
Willy WaiteTHE BLACKBIRD 'B'8637.9
Jonny McMahonTHE BLACKBIRD 'B'8627.8
Dave SimmsAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'7608.6
Leon KirkbridgeDONNINGTON CLUB 'C'9596.6
Craig HambridgeTHE BLACKBIRD 'B'9596.6
Marc JoinesDONNINGTON CLUB 'C'9586.4
Phil JacksonGARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB8587.3
Dave BowlerTHE GEORGE 'A'9576.3
Martin GilesAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'8567
Graham HambridgeTHE BLACKBIRD 'B'7557.9
Liam PurcellAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'7547.7
Andy GorgeTHE BLACKBIRD 'B'8536.6
Lewis JohnsonGARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB7537.6
Gary CoyleTHE BLACKBIRD 'B'8516.4
Eddie LaceyTHE BLACKBIRD 'B'7497
Andy LewisAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'7486.9
Peter FlahertyDONNINGTON CLUB 'C'8465.8
Cliff LewisDONNINGTON CLUB 'C'9455
Dave SoanesDONNINGTON CLUB 'C'9455
Kevin McMahonTHE BLACKBIRD 'B'6457.5
Elliot GreenoughDONNINGTON CLUB 'C'5448.8
Tony GillettTHE GEORGE 'A'6437.2
Malcolm HillGARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB7426
Ken BradburyAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'7426
Brian LesterTHE GEORGE 'A'6427
Ashley StuartTHE GEORGE 'A'8425.3
Adam JacksonGARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB7385.4
Neil McMahonTHE BLACKBIRD 'B'6366
Antony TinsonGARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB6366
Gary CoulthardTHE BLACKBIRD 'B'4317.8
Elliot WashingtonAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'6305
Paul GlanvileAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'5295.8
Stewart WebbAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'6274.5
Dave ParsonsAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'6264.3
Paul BelcherGARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB7263.7
Nigel BowerNEW CLUB4266.5
Kaylem PattersonNEW CLUB7253.6
Darran SpenceAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'5244.8
Martin RuffelsGARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB7233.3
Richard ClarkDONNINGTON CLUB 'C'4215.3
Clive ProudfootGARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB3196.3
Jack StuartTHE GEORGE 'A'5183.6
Richard BerryTHE GEORGE 'A'3113.7
Jamie DebanksTHE BLACKBIRD 'B'188
Clive WrightNEW CLUB681.3
Steve LockeyGARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB242
Cameron LewisDONNINGTON CLUB 'C'111
Kyle SpencerAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'111

Section 2

PlayerTeamPlayedDollsAverage
Chris WebbCHEQUERS 'B'99710.8
Pete RamptonRED LION 'B' Kidlington99110.1
Nigel KingRED LION 'A' Yarnton9889.8
Mark PoulterRED LION 'A' Yarnton9849.3
Darren CoxGLADIATORS 'B'9849.3
Richard WynessSEACOURT BRIDGE9839.2
Mick HoltonVIKINGS CLUB 'A'9839.2
James BennettVIKINGS CLUB 'A'8749.3
Steve WaltonDONNINGTON CLUB 'A'8749.3
Ben GreenCHEQUERS 'B'8729
Darren TrinderVIKINGS CLUB 'A'9728
Mark TillingSEACOURT BRIDGE9717.9
Alan SurmanSIX BELLS 'A'77110.1
Roger AlderCHEQUERS 'A'9697.7
Steve WardRED LION 'B' Kidlington7689.7
Martin GreenCHEQUERS 'A'8678.4
Ian GillettCHEQUERS 'B'9677.4
Adam BakerDONNINGTON CLUB 'A'9677.4
Dave GreenCHEQUERS 'A'8648
Jason FoxRED LION 'B' Kidlington9647.1
Gareth DixRED LION 'B' Kidlington9647.1
Stewart WellsSIX BELLS 'A'8648
Ben CarterGLADIATORS 'B'9637
Steve EvansSEACOURT BRIDGE9606.7
Steve DuckerRED LION 'B' Kidlington9606.7
Rory ManganQUEENS HEAD8607.5
Craig DisleyQUEENS HEAD7588.3
Ian WaltersDONNINGTON CLUB 'A'8577.1
Dave MatthewsQUEENS HEAD7568
Arron ClarkeGLADIATORS 'B'9566.2
Carl EdgingtonRED LION 'A' Yarnton9556.1
Kevin HenwoodQUEENS HEAD8556.9
Tim SmithGLADIATORS 'B'9556.1
Andy WebbCHEQUERS 'B'9556.1
Steve TrinderVIKINGS CLUB 'A'8556.9
Henry JohnsonRED LION 'A' Yarnton7547.7
Staurt BishopCHEQUERS 'A'9546
Seamus O MalleySIX BELLS 'A'7547.7
Suresh PatelGLADIATORS 'B'8536.6
Richard WrightQUEENS HEAD8536.6
Keith TannerGLADIATORS 'B'7537.6
Ray BarsonRED LION 'A' Yarnton9515.7
Phil SimpsonDONNINGTON CLUB 'A'8496.1
Stephen BrandonVIKINGS CLUB 'A'8486
Ady CoxDONNINGTON CLUB 'A'9485.3
Michael TraffordSIX BELLS 'A'7476.7
Dean RidgewayRED LION 'B' Kidlington8475.9
Harry TillingSEACOURT BRIDGE9475.2
Dean FitzgeraldQUEENS HEAD6457.5
Mark LaceyRED LION 'A' Yarnton8455.6
Jayden ClarkeGLADIATORS 'B'9444.9
Harry JenkinsCHEQUERS 'B'7446.3
Sean JacobCHEQUERS 'B'6427
Matty JacobCHEQUERS 'B'8425.3
Jason LudlowSEACOURT BRIDGE6427
Oaken GuneyRED LION 'B' Kidlington7415.9
Adam WellsSIX BELLS 'A'8415.1
Roger ClementsCHEQUERS 'A'7405.7
Andy HookerQUEENS HEAD7405.7
Martin WainVIKINGS CLUB 'A'6386.3
Reece WainVIKINGS CLUB 'A'8384.8
Nick HallRED LION 'A' Yarnton5387.6
Jimmy LightCHEQUERS 'A'7385.4
Paul MossRED LION 'B' Kidlington6366
Dave LendhartSIX BELLS 'A'7365.1
Alan GoodgameSIX BELLS 'A'4348.5
Andy LovegroveQUEENS HEAD6335.5
Clive BushnellVIKINGS CLUB 'A'6315.2
Richard HathawayCHEQUERS 'B'5316.2
Jez ThompsonRED LION 'A' Yarnton4317.8
Colin BarrettCHEQUERS 'A'6315.2
Keith BullGLADIATORS 'B'6305
Ian PreedyDONNINGTON CLUB 'A'6294.8
Benji CuffCHEQUERS 'B'7294.1
Ian SharpSEACOURT BRIDGE4276.8
Neil Scott PictonSIX BELLS 'A'5275.4
Steve RogersRED LION 'A' Yarnton4276.8
Graham EpsonSIX BELLS 'A'4266.5
Ian SharpSEACOURT BRIDGE3248
Pete McCloskyRED LION 'A' Yarnton7243.4
Oliver LudlowSEACOURT BRIDGE4246
Mark KimberRED LION 'B' Kidlington5234.6
Brian SimpsonDONNINGTON CLUB 'A'7233.3
Paul SammonsCHEQUERS 'A'4235.8
Luke PreedyDONNINGTON CLUB 'A'6213.5
Kent DrackettCHEQUERS 'A'5204
Derek FitzgeraldDONNINGTON CLUB 'A'7202.9
Tony Bull GLADIATORS 'B'4194.8
Shaun BradfordSEACOURT BRIDGE4194.8
Adam FitzgeraldDONNINGTON CLUB 'A'4184.5
Alfie BakerVIKINGS CLUB 'A'4184.5
Colin RichardsonCHEQUERS 'A'6183
Ollie TillingSEACOURT BRIDGE4174.3
Bernard CottonSIX BELLS 'A'4164
Nick BauchamVIKINGS CLUB 'A'5163.2
Keith GodfreySEACOURT BRIDGE2147
Mark GuntherSEACOURT BRIDGE3134.3
Alan BlackburnSEACOURT BRIDGE3134.3
Roger CottrellSEACOURT BRIDGE3124
Harry Kerr-BrownCHEQUERS 'B'2126
Mark StevensQUEENS HEAD11111
Ken SoanesGLADIATORS 'B'2115.5
Ian GoodgameSIX BELLS 'A'2115.5
Andi SavariRED LION 'B' Kidlington3113.7
Don LightCHEQUERS 'A'393
Steven WeavingQUEENS HEAD294.5
Paul AlderCHEQUERS 'B'177
Steve JacksonRED LION 'A' Yarnton166
Paul BradburyQUEENS HEAD166
Richard PooreQUEENS HEAD155
Chris StevensQUEENS HEAD252.5
Bob MalpasCHEQUERS 'B'144
James BrahamVIKINGS CLUB 'A'111
Nic GriffithsSIX BELLS 'A'100

Section 3

PlayerTeamPlayedDollsAverage
Steve TookeCATHERINE WHEEL8769.5
Paul EdwardsRED LION 'A' Kidlington9758.3
Dean JacobsTHE GEORGE 'B'9738.1
Garry ReesTHE BLACKBIRD 'A'9697.7
Adam WilliamsRED LION 'A' Kidlington9687.6
Philip Jnr CassidyDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'8658.1
Pete KennettMASONS ARMS 'A'8648
Tom FinneyTHE BLACKBIRD 'A'9637
John StylesCOWLEY WORKERS 'A'8627.8
David NaylorMASONS ARMS 'A'9606.7
James DineenTHE BLACKBIRD 'A'8597.4
Dave BehanRED LION 'A' Kidlington9596.6
Geoffrey RoynonCRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth9586.4
Stephen ReevesVIKINGS CLUB 'B'8587.3
Henry OConnorTHE GEORGE 'B'8577.1
Stephen HorwoodCRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth8577.1
Kevin MorrisDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'8567
Yorkie FinneyTHE BLACKBIRD 'A'8567
Kevin DuffyMASONS ARMS 'A'9556.1
Steve BuckleTHE BLACKBIRD 'A'8536.6
Kevin FlynnDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'8526.5
Joe DunneCOWLEY WORKERS 'A'8506.3
Pete DoolanMASONS ARMS 'A'8506.3
Paul ShipperleyAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'9495.4
Andrew ClareCOWLEY WORKERS 'A'8496.1
Stuart HolmesRED LION 'A' Kidlington8486
Sam KingTHE GEORGE 'B'7486.9
Richard KershawAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'8486
Steve PerriCRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth9485.3
Derek StansfieldCRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth7476.7
Andy MaiseyAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'9475.2
Gary SmithVIKINGS CLUB 'B'7476.7
Darren WalkerTHE GEORGE 'B'8475.9
Chris ProbertsDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'9465.1
Andy LoveridgeCATHERINE WHEEL7466.6
Jamie DaviesAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'9465.1
Eamon HanlonCOWLEY WORKERS 'A'7456.4
Kevin BloomfieldTHE BLACKBIRD 'A'6457.5
Neil JacksonAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'9455
Paul SimsDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'8445.5
Mark CaveyCRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth8445.5
Doug TurnerTHE GEORGE 'B'9424.7
Steve BradburyCOWLEY WORKERS 'A'8425.3
Dan RagbourneAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'8425.3
John GriffinCOWLEY WORKERS 'A'8415.1
Sam MacerDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'7415.9
Jim GaulMASONS ARMS 'A'7405.7
Ian HolmesRED LION 'A' Kidlington7405.7
Dave TookeCATHERINE WHEEL7405.7
Gary WigginsRED LION 'A' Kidlington7395.6
Chris WilliamsAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'7385.4
Matt McCanlyMASONS ARMS 'A'8384.8
Harry ClentCATHERINE WHEEL7385.4
Bob ShepherdCRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth9374.1
Peter DillionVIKINGS CLUB 'B'8374.6
Pete SurmanTHE GEORGE 'B'9374.1
Mick WalshMASONS ARMS 'A'7365.1
Micheal AshburnerCATHERINE WHEEL6366
Keith HenleyVIKINGS CLUB 'B'7355
Scott WigginsRED LION 'A' Kidlington7355
Ron PleeceTHE GEORGE 'B'6325.3
Dan ReesTHE BLACKBIRD 'A'8324
Chris ClarkeDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'5316.2
Josh TookeCATHERINE WHEEL6305
Andy DurhamCOWLEY WORKERS 'A'6305
Ivan DillionVIKINGS CLUB 'B'7304.3
William DanridgeAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'7304.3
Gavin WigginsRED LION 'A' Kidlington6294.8
Todd MorrisCATHERINE WHEEL6284.7
Chris HoltonCRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth5285.6
Dale JacobsCATHERINE WHEEL7273.9
Michael HenleyVIKINGS CLUB 'B'6274.5
Vince CampoTHE GEORGE 'B'7273.9
Neil GaulMASONS ARMS 'A'4266.5
Derrick BourtonTHE BLACKBIRD 'A'7243.4
Ian WatsonDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'7243.4
Luke WarnerVIKINGS CLUB 'B'6244
Seamus HannonCOWLEY WORKERS 'A'7243.4
Nathan DoreRED LION 'A' Kidlington4246
Rosie SpearmanCATHERINE WHEEL7233.3
Brendan WalshCRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth5234.6
Daniel PorterCRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth6233.8
Ray BlackerVIKINGS CLUB 'B'5224.4
Mick MorbeyVIKINGS CLUB 'B'22010
Stuart ParsonsMASONS ARMS 'A'4184.5
John BrownTHE GEORGE 'B'6172.8
Tony MaultMASONS ARMS 'A'5173.4
Tom ReesTHE BLACKBIRD 'A'6172.8
Terry BuckleTHE BLACKBIRD 'A'3165.3
Jason HarrisAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'2157.5
Kevin DohertyRED LION 'A' Kidlington4143.5
Kevin WebbDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'6142.3
Phil GoodallVIKINGS CLUB 'B'6132.2
Mick MurphyCATHERINE WHEEL2105
Keith StraudVIKINGS CLUB 'B'691.5
Harvey ParsonsMASONS ARMS 'A'393
Steve KennyRED LION 'A' Kidlington273.5
Dick RudmanVIKINGS CLUB 'B'177
Alan PickettVIKINGS CLUB 'B'362
Alex HoggDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'252.5
Martin GreenCRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth155
Mark HeathDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'252.5
Dale MercerDONNINGTON CLUB 'B'252.5
David NelmsCRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth155
Josh NelmsCRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth242
Selby SmithCATHERINE WHEEL133
Adam WoodleyAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'133
Trevor HarbutTHE GEORGE 'B'231.5
Steve IngsAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'133
Mark BurkeCOWLEY WORKERS 'A'133
Michael GillenCOWLEY WORKERS 'A'133
Norman ReaCRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth111
Andrew BrownAMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'210.5
Lewis HoltonCRICKETERS ARMS Littleworth111

Section 4

PlayerTeamPlayedDollsAverage
Joe BandrowskiMASONS ARMS 'B'9808.9
Paul SawyerBLETCHINGTON SPORTS CLUB9697.7
Daryl ConnelyKIDLINGTON F.C.9677.4
Chris JilbertMASONS ARMS 'B'9667.3
Mark FaulknerROSE HILL SOCIAL CLUB8668.3
Clive WalshSIX BELLS 'C'9647.1
Wayne HarwoodBLETCHINGTON SPORTS CLUB9647.1
Wally HarwoodBLETCHINGTON SPORTS CLUB9647.1
Graham MortonSIX BELLS Quarry9626.9
Neale ClarksonTHE TANDEM8627.8
Nelson SmithRED LION 'B' Yarnton8587.3
Nick ChapmanDUKE OF MONMOUTH9576.3
Lee LawerenceSIX BELLS Quarry9566.2
Stuart BellSIX BELLS Quarry8536.6
Simon HopkinsSIX BELLS 'B'7527.4
Richard ButlerTHE TANDEM7507.1
Graham WilliamsSIX BELLS 'B'8506.3
Kim PercivalKIDLINGTON F.C.9505.6
Gary MossDUKE OF MONMOUTH9505.6
Paul KilcoyneRED LION 'B' Yarnton9505.6
Phil ParkerKIDLINGTON F.C.8496.1
Tony EelesROSE HILL SOCIAL CLUB7497
Dean PlumsteadSIX BELLS 'C'8496.1
Nick EdmondsSIX BELLS 'C'9485.3
Phil HounslowSIX BELLS 'C'7486.9
Bob EllisMASONS ARMS 'B'9465.1
Arthur BowersRED LION 'B' Yarnton8465.8
Kevin BarneyTHE TANDEM9465.1
Chris ThorneBLETCHINGTON SPORTS CLUB8455.6
Mav DarchMASONS ARMS 'B'9455
Liam BrookbanksBLETCHINGTON SPORTS CLUB9455
Wayne SpencerSIX BELLS Quarry9444.9
Nick GriffinTHE TANDEM9444.9
Sean CadleROSE HILL SOCIAL CLUB8435.4
Terry LesterSIX BELLS 'B'8435.4
Rob TathamRED LION 'B' Yarnton9424.7
Richard AllenTHE TANDEM6406.7
Ricky SmithRED LION 'B' Yarnton8405
Brian MossopROSE HILL SOCIAL CLUB8384.8
Gary JohnsonKIDLINGTON F.C.8384.8
Richard TaylorSIX BELLS 'C'9384.2
Ricky PercivilSIX BELLS 'B'8384.8
Lee PercivilSIX BELLS 'B'8374.6
Will DavenportROSE HILL SOCIAL CLUB8374.6
Henry ClarkeSIX BELLS 'B'8364.5
Max RandallDUKE OF MONMOUTH7355
Stephen BowersRED LION 'B' Yarnton7344.9
Stuart DunhamTHE TANDEM6345.7
Steve MossDUKE OF MONMOUTH8344.3
Will CormackBLETCHINGTON SPORTS CLUB9343.8
Steve BullROSE HILL SOCIAL CLUB6345.7
Andy FrancisMASONS ARMS 'B'8334.1
Roger PickettRED LION 'B' Yarnton6315.2
Miles KempsonMASONS ARMS 'B'8313.9
Richard ByrneRED LION 'B' Yarnton5316.2
Craig BellSIX BELLS Quarry7314.4
Stewart LawrieSIX BELLS 'B'7304.3
Steve BrockBLETCHINGTON SPORTS CLUB8303.8
Chris CollinsTHE TANDEM6294.8
Brian LovettROSE HILL SOCIAL CLUB6294.8
Mike GradwellKIDLINGTON F.C.7273.9
Neal LoweKIDLINGTON F.C.7273.9
Daz BrowningRED LION 'B' Yarnton6274.5
Richard DunhamTHE TANDEM6264.3
Gary CoxSIX BELLS Quarry5265.2
Steve CalifanoDUKE OF MONMOUTH6254.2
Pete SoanesBLETCHINGTON SPORTS CLUB8243
Sean RockettDUKE OF MONMOUTH7233.3
Kevin FindleyTHE TANDEM5234.6
Russell WalkerKIDLINGTON F.C.6233.8
Pete PrestidgeKIDLINGTON F.C.6223.7
Sean WalshSIX BELLS 'C'6213.5
Billy GeddesSIX BELLS Quarry6213.5
Mick LyonsMASONS ARMS 'B'6203.3
Martin BowersRED LION 'B' Yarnton6193.2
Gary RichmondSIX BELLS Quarry7192.7
Billy BurnellSIX BELLS 'B'6193.2
James DurkinDUKE OF MONMOUTH7182.6
Simon GillBLETCHINGTON SPORTS CLUB3186
Gordon GearyKIDLINGTON F.C.5173.4
Tony FlettMASONS ARMS 'B'4174.3
Matt GibbsDUKE OF MONMOUTH4174.3
William BurroughsDUKE OF MONMOUTH4164
Daniel GovernSIX BELLS Quarry5163.2
Tom ParsonsSIX BELLS 'C'5153
Ryan ShadboltTHE TANDEM5153
Les BrownROSE HILL SOCIAL CLUB4153.8
Paul HarewoodKIDLINGTON F.C.2147
Paul EaglestoneMASONS ARMS 'B'6142.3
Michael DuffySIX BELLS Quarry5142.8
Steve CoupeSIX BELLS 'B'4112.8
Donald SmithSIX BELLS 'C'8111.4
Paul BlakeKIDLINGTON F.C.5112.2
Louis WalshSIX BELLS 'C'5102
Dane LovattROSE HILL SOCIAL CLUB294.5
Martyn BoultonDUKE OF MONMOUTH199
Lloyd BarrettROSE HILL SOCIAL CLUB492.3
Paul BrownROSE HILL SOCIAL CLUB382.7
John CastleMASONS ARMS 'B'372.3
Anne LeahyDUKE OF MONMOUTH177
Mason KelleyDUKE OF MONMOUTH362
Liam CostarMASONS ARMS 'B'155
Graham BourtonTHE TANDEM252.5
John WhittingtonDUKE OF MONMOUTH640.7
Dan AllsworthTHE TANDEM242
Shane BeerSIX BELLS Quarry144
Dave EdmondsSIX BELLS 'C'540.8
Andy PitterTHE TANDEM133
William JonesSIX BELLS 'C'133
David BeerSIX BELLS Quarry122

Section 5

PlayerTeamPlayedDollsAverage
Jack LaneNORTHWAY CLUB 'C'7588.3
David LamminLITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB8577.1
Dave RudmanLITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB8546.8
Malcolm BoughLITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB8506.3
John HenniganCRICKETERS ARMS Cowley7497
Mark FinchRED LION Cassington8486
Steve LedwellCRICKETERS ARMS Cowley8486
James OrmrodTHE SWAN 'C'7476.7
Kevin VickersNORTHWAY CLUB 'B'8475.9
Doug MinghamCRICKETERS ARMS Cowley7466.6
Marc HearneTHE SWAN 'C'8465.8
Chris CoxWHITE HORSE7446.3
Marcus CopelinRED LION Cassington8445.5
Jack WellsNORTHWAY CLUB 'B'5438.6
John GoodenoughCRICKETERS ARMS Cowley8425.3
Barry WhiteNORTHWAY CLUB 'C'8415.1
Dave FilerCRICKETERS ARMS Cowley8415.1
David SpriggsWHITE HORSE6416.8
Gavin StubbsGOLDEN BALL8415.1
Pete WellsNORTHWAY CLUB 'B'6406.7
Steve ShieldsWHITE HORSE8405
Alan ButlerGOLDEN BALL7405.7
Paul CollinsTHE SWAN 'C'6406.7
Peter SharpinRED LION Cassington7395.6
Steve BennettWHITE HORSE6396.5
Graham IrvineLITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB8374.6
Duncan MerryTHE SWAN 'C'5377.4
Alan BremnerGOLDEN BALL7375.3
Nikki RudmanLITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB8364.5
Graham MillsRED LION Cassington8364.5
Liam HearneTHE SWAN 'C'6366
Simon MulvanyNORTHWAY CLUB 'B'7365.1
Mick BonfieldGOLDEN BALL8354.4
Chris BrownNORTHWAY CLUB 'C'8354.4
Felix RoperWHITE HART7355
Dale JacobGOLDEN BALL6325.3
Ian BushwellWHITE HORSE7324.6
William CoxNORTHWAY CLUB 'B'5326.4
Roy SheltonWHITE HORSE6305
Ken StimpsonGOLDEN BALL7304.3
Arron WicksNORTHWAY CLUB 'C'8293.6
Andrew PainterGOLDEN BALL7284
Steve DeanCRICKETERS ARMS Cowley7284
Robert SmithTHE SWAN 'C'7284
Wayne WrightNORTHWAY CLUB 'B'8273.4
Paul BurdenCRICKETERS ARMS Cowley7273.9
Jordi MulvanyNORTHWAY CLUB 'B'7273.9
James CrawfordLITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB4266.5
Michael CoxNORTHWAY CLUB 'B'5255
John WhitingRED LION Cassington7253.6
Ray ElgerRED LION Cassington8253.1
Brian VickersNORTHWAY CLUB 'B'7253.6
Paul EvansLITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB6233.8
Andy KingTHE SWAN 'C'5234.6
Mark OrmrodTHE SWAN 'C'7233.3
Jimmy BoydNORTHWAY CLUB 'C'6233.8
James CoxNORTHWAY CLUB 'C'7233.3
Richard GibbonsTHE SWAN 'C'6233.8
Canio SantoliquidoWHITE HART8222.8
Paul SheppardWHITE HORSE6223.7
Patrick GiralaoNORTHWAY CLUB 'C'6213.5
Giles RoperWHITE HART5204
David SimmondsGOLDEN BALL6203.3
Steve CarterWHITE HORSE6203.3
Nigel LamminLITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB6193.2
Anthony RowlesNORTHWAY CLUB 'C'5193.8
Ian WilliamsWHITE HART6183
Roger AstonRED LION Cassington4164
Ashley RowlesNORTHWAY CLUB 'C'4164
Kevin GreeningTHE SWAN 'C'5163.2
Mike ThomasRED LION Cassington3144.7
Steve OliverNORTHWAY CLUB 'C'2136.5
Gary HemmingWHITE HORSE3134.3
Steve BowerTHE SWAN 'C'2126
Martin StimpsonGOLDEN BALL5122.4
David ReesWHITE HART7111.6
Mark SpenceWHITE HART3103.3
Matt ToddWHITE HART393
Doug ClaqueRED LION Cassington492.3
Gary HawkingWHITE HORSE284
Danny RawlingsWHITE HORSE188
Stewart WormaldCRICKETERS ARMS Cowley482
Barry WoodwardWHITE HART881
Calleigh RudmanLITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB284
Jeff CoxCRICKETERS ARMS Cowley284
Steve LongthorpWHITE HART571.4
Darren BevanNORTHWAY CLUB 'C'273.5
Juliette KemishCRICKETERS ARMS Cowley263
Ron McDonaldRED LION Cassington461.5
Brayden ShieldsWHITE HORSE263
Grant ThomasLITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB451.3
Mike ColleyCRICKETERS ARMS Cowley252.5
David WoodwardWHITE HART551
Jan VarneyNORTHWAY CLUB 'C'144
Joey ToddWHITE HART144
Wayne BeavanNORTHWAY CLUB 'B'341.3
Barry SmithGOLDEN BALL341.3
Karl ValeWHITE HORSE242
Martin CoulthardLITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB133
Henry MorganWHITE HART430.8
Dave EggletonCRICKETERS ARMS Cowley221
Colin WinstoneRED LION Cassington111
Grant WilsonLITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB111
Peter SinnottNORTHWAY CLUB 'B'111
Barrie HarwoodRED LION Cassington100
Bryan PartridgeRED LION Cassington100

XHTML Transitional

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter