Last update: Thu 20 Jun 2024 18:04

All Players Scored 2018

Click on player for more information

PlayerTeamSectionPlayedDollsAverage
Luke Purcell THE GEORGE 'A'1 1820611.4
Kevin Stuart THE GEORGE 'A'1 1820211.2
Neil Lyon THREE PIGEONS1 1719711.6
Paul Townsend THREE PIGEONS1 1819610.9
Kevin Baker GLADIATORS 'A'1 1819210.7
Charlie Buckingham THE WOODMAN1 1819110.6
Chris Webb GLADIATORS 'B'2 1718911.1
Geoff Townsend CHEQUERS 'C'1 1718711
Trevor Greenaway GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A'1 1818710.4
Barry Ruffels GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A'1 1818710.4
Andy Beal GLADIATORS 'A'1 1818410.2
Kevin Giles GLADIATORS 'A'1 1818310.2
Rob Bradford BLACK PRINCE1 1718310.8
Darren Cox GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A'1 1818210.1
Chris Jenkins GLADIATORS 'A'1 1818010
James Morrison THE GEORGE 'A'1 1718010.6
Jon Townsend THE SWAN 'A'1 1818010
Roger Goodall GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B'2 1718010.6
Steve Walton DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'2 1717910.5
Ian Bowler LITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'3 181779.8
Willy Waite BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'2 1717710.4
Pete Rampton SIX BELLS 'D'2 1517511.7
Steve McAteer BLACK PRINCE1 1717310.2
Pip Goulding TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB2 181729.6
Paul Sawyer SIX BELLS 'E' Kidlington1 1617210.8
Dick Walsh THE SWAN 'A'1 1717110.1
Brian Reidy THE GEORGE 'A'1 181719.5
Ray Townsend SIX BELLS 'E' Kidlington1 181709.4
Lee Thompson THE SWAN 'A'1 1717010
Terry Stuart THE SWAN 'A'1 181699.4
Dave Simms AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'3 181689.3
Mark Poulter RED LION 'A' Yarnton2 171679.8
Jason Weller GLADIATORS 'A'1 171669.8
Ady Shepherd GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A'1 1616610.4
Martin Herbert THE SWAN 'A'1 171659.7
Mark Rollins THE WOODMAN1 171649.6
Mick Phipps BLACK PRINCE1 171649.6
Simon King THE SWAN 'B'1 171619.5
Stephen Reeves VIKINGS SPORTS 'B'4 181618.9
Keith Powell THE SWAN 'A'1 1616110.1
Mark Revill THE SWAN 'B'1 171609.4
Steve Ward SIX BELLS 'D'2 1416011.4
Johny Horton GLADIATORS 'A'1 181608.9
Eddie Edwards THREE PIGEONS1 181598.8
Ken Maunder GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A'1 181598.8
Lee Hazell SIX BELLS 'E' Kidlington1 161589.9
Graham Wilsdon BLACK PRINCE1 181588.8
Dave Lee THREE PIGEONS1 181578.7
Dave Green CHEQUERS 'C'1 171579.2
Pete Shepherd TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB2 161579.8
Ady Cross SIX BELLS 'A'4 171569.2
Ian McAteer BLACK PRINCE1 181568.7
Dennis Butler GLADIATORS 'A'1 181568.7
Garry Bailey THE SWAN 'B'1 171569.2
Jeff Glenister THE WOODMAN1 1415411
Lee Anderson BLACK HORSE 'B'2 181538.5
Darren Grant BLACK PRINCE1 171528.9
Robin Charlton VIKINGS SPORTS 'B'4 181528.4
Steve Bayliss THE GEORGE 'A'1 171518.9
Josh Breakspear DONNINGTON CLUB 'C'3 161519.4
Ronnie Wade QUEENS HEAD 'B'2 181508.3
Jonny McMahon BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'2 171508.8
Nick Chapman FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A'2 181508.3
Alan Surman SIX BELLS 'B'3 161499.3
Gary Coulthard BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'2 171488.7
Mark Washington AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'3 161489.3
John Cleaton QUEENS HEAD 'B'2 181488.2
Mark Hewitson THE SWAN 'B'1 161489.3
Billy Trinder GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A'1 161489.3
Nigel King RED LION 'A' Yarnton2 161479.2
James Bennett RED LION 'A' Marston3 171468.6
Joe Bandrowski MASONS ARMS 'B'5 181468.1
Liam Purcell THE GEORGE 'A'1 171458.5
Peter Wilkinson NEW CLUB4 181458.1
Phil Austin BLACK PRINCE1 1414510.4
Simon Jones QUEENS HEAD 'B'2 161449
Darryl Simpson THE SWAN 'B'1 161438.9
Pete Kennett VIKINGS SPORTS 'A'3 181437.9
Craig Disley QUEENS HEAD 'A'3 171438.4
Dave Edwards THREE PIGEONS1 161428.9
David Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A'3 181427.9
Richard Wyness DEMOCRATS CLUB 'A'5 161418.8
John Greenaway THE SWAN 'B'1 151419.4
Eamon Hanlon COWLEY WORKERS CLUB6 161408.8
Mick Berry THE SWAN 'A'1 171408.2
Roger Alder CHEQUERS 'C'1 181407.8
Ray Grant THE WOODMAN1 181397.7
Steve Buckle THE BLACKBIRD5 181387.7
Spencer Buckingham THE WOODMAN1 181387.7
Andy Lewis QUEENS HEAD 'B'2 181387.7
Dean Fitzgerald QUEENS HEAD 'A'3 171388.1
Dave Beehan RED LION 'A' Yarnton2 171388.1
Steve Tooke CATHERINE WHEEL 'B'6 1313610.5
Andy Lewis AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'3 161358.4
Stuart Wells SIX BELLS 'E' Kidlington1 161358.4
Derek Stansfield CRICKETERS ARMS4 181347.4
Seamus OMalley SIX BELLS 'B'3 161338.3
John Brown BLACK HORSE 'B'2 151338.9
Jack Lane NORTHWAY CLUB 'C'5 171327.8
Mick Holton RED LION 'A' Marston3 151328.8
Graham Hambridge BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'2 161328.3
Barry Townsend GLADIATORS 'A'1 141329.4
Mike Robinson TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB2 171327.8
Dave Wilson GLADIATORS 'B'2 181317.3
Gary Smith VIKINGS SPORTS 'B'4 161318.2
Neil Pratley THE WOODMAN1 141319.4
Scott Thompson FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A'2 181317.3
Adam Baker DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'2 161318.2
Keith Bull FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'B'5 181307.2
Mark Tilling SEACOURT BRIDGE6 161298.1
Nathan ODonnell PRINCE OF WALES6 161298.1
Martin Seacole THREE PIGEONS1 151298.6
Jack Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'C'5 171287.5
Steve Horne BLACK HORSE 'B'2 161288
Jimmy Light CHEQUERS 'A'3 181287.1
Jim Clemson RED LION 'A' Marston3 181277.1
Steve Ledwell CRICKETERS ARMS 5 171267.4
Barry Williams BLACK HORSE 'B'2 181267
Steve Horwood CRICKETERS ARMS4 171267.4
Ray Barson RED LION 'A' Yarnton2 171257.4
Garry Rees THE BLACKBIRD5 181256.9
Mark Faulkner ROSE HILL CLUB 3 171257.4
Stuart Bishop CHEQUERS 'A'3 161257.8
Daren Trinder VIKINGS SPORTS 'A'3 171247.3
Michael Morbey VIKINGS SPORTS 'B'4 181246.9
Alan Wood SIX BELLS 'A'4 181246.9
Malcolm Hill GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B'2 181236.8
David Lammin BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'4 171237.2
Glyn Millard VIKINGS SPORTS 'D'6 161237.7
Suresh Patel FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'B'5 171237.2
Dave Matthews QUEENS HEAD 'A'3 161227.6
Jamie Smith DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'2 161217.6
Billy Hill DEMOCRATS CLUB 'A'5 171207.1
Simon Hopkins GREEN ROAD CLUB4 151208
John Baily THE GEORGE 'A'1 131199.2
Malcolm Bough LITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'3 181196.6
Alan Middleton GREEN ROAD CLUB4 161197.4
Clive Proudfoot GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A'1 161197.4
Sam King THE GEORGE 'B'4 171197
Kevin Neal FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A'2 161197.4
Phil Jnr Cassidy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'4 141198.5
Robin Busby SIX BELLS 'E' Kidlington1 141188.4
Nick Snr Edmonds GLADIATORS 'D'7 161187.4
Ashley Keenan THE WOODMAN1 141178.4
Ron Squires RED LION 'B' Yarnton5 161177.3
Dave Soanes DONNINGTON CLUB 'C'3 161167.3
Andy Hooker QUEENS HEAD 'A'3 161167.3
Steve Ducker SIX BELLS 'D'2 181166.4
Phil Jackson GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B'2 141168.3
Paul Alder CHEQUERS 'C'1 161167.3
Craig Hambridge BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'2 161157.2
Steve Trinder VIKINGS SPORTS 'A'3 171156.8
Alan Wilkins WHITE HART 'A'5 161157.2
Henry Oconnor THE GEORGE 'B'4 151157.7
Steve Brandon RED LION 'A' Marston3 161157.2
Elliot Greenough DONNINGTON CLUB 'C'3 161157.2
Ben Green CHEQUERS 'C'1 161157.2
Jason Coates THE SWAN 'B'1 141158.2
Derek Slater BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'2 171146.7
Bernie McCormack VIKINGS SPORTS 'D'6 161147.1
Gary Wattts BLACK HORSE 'B'2 161147.1
Andrew Hudson SIX BELLS 'E' Kidlington1 161147.1
Darren Walker THE GEORGE 'B'4 171146.7
Dave Townsend THREE PIGEONS1 151147.6
Robert Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'A'3 161137.1
Lewis Johnson GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B'2 151137.5
Martyn Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'A'3 181126.2
Jason Fox SIX BELLS 'D'2 161127
Brian Mossopp ROSE HILL CLUB 3 181126.2
Stuart Fitchett RED LION 'B' Marston4 161127
Steve Greenough DONNINGTON CLUB 'C'3 131128.6
Wally Harwood BLETCHINGDON SPORTS7 141128
Mark Burke COWLEY WORKERS CLUB6 171116.5
Chris Jilbert MASONS ARMS 'B'5 181116.2
Pete Stroud DEMOCRATS CLUB 'A'5 151117.4
Henry Clarke GREEN ROAD CLUB4 181116.2
Richard Butler THE TANDEM7 141117.9
Tim Smith FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A'2 181116.2
Henry Johnson RED LION 'A' Yarnton2 151117.4
John Allnutt GLADIATORS 'B'2 161106.9
Marc Joines DONNINGTON CLUB 'C'3 151107.3
Paul Edwards RED LION 'B' Yarnton5 171106.5
Terry Lester GREEN ROAD CLUB4 181106.1
Alan Major THE SWAN 'B'1 131098.4
Jim Gaul MASONS ARMS 'A'3 161096.8
Tony Eeles ROSE HILL CLUB 3 151087.2
Bob Hall RED LION 'A' Yarnton2 151087.2
Wayne Harwood BLETCHINGDON SPORTS7 141087.7
Clive Walsh GLADIATORS 'D'7 161086.8
Grant Brown CATHERINE WHEEL 'B'6 161076.7
Doug Turner THE GEORGE 'B'4 171076.3
Harry Jenkins CHEQUERS 'B'7 161076.7
Marc Hearne THE SWAN 'C'5 151077.1
John Curran FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A'2 161076.7
Ian Grant BLACK PRINCE1 141067.6
Stephen Wyatt GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B'2 151067.1
Eddie Lacey BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'4 161066.6
Gavin Lovatt ROSE HILL CLUB 3 161066.6
Pete Coates THREE PIGEONS1 131068.2
Andy Webb GLADIATORS 'B'2 181065.9
Stewart Holmes BLACK HORSE 'A'7 161066.6
Colin Barrett CHEQUERS 'A'3 161066.6
Dean Jacobs THE GEORGE 'B'4 161066.6
Ian Gardner VIKINGS SPORTS 'C'5 181055.8
Andrew Clare VIKINGS SPORTS 'D'6 161056.6
Geoff Roynon CRICKETERS ARMS4 181055.8
Carl Smith NEW CLUB4 161056.6
Dave Burrows SIX BELLS 'A'4 171056.2
Phil Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'2 141057.5
Ken Bradbury GLADIATORS 'B'2 161056.6
Paul Granville AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'3 171056.2
Michael Henly VIKINGS SPORTS 'B'4 151057
Keith Tanner GLADIATORS 'B'2 151046.9
Kevin Masterson VIKINGS SPORTS 'A'3 121048.7
Yorkie Finney THE BLACKBIRD5 181045.8
Andy Durham FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'B'5 181035.7
Colin Richardson CHEQUERS 'A'3 181035.7
Paul Collins THE SWAN 'C'5 161036.4
Mick Murphy THE BLACKBIRD5 171036.1
Liam Costar MASONS ARMS 'B'5 171036.1
Clive Bushnell RED LION 'A' Marston3 171036.1
Richard Berry LITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'3 151026.8
Sam Macer BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'4 161026.4
Martin Giles GLADIATORS 'B'2 151026.8
Mick Walsh MASONS ARMS 'A'3 171026
Kevin Duffy MASONS ARMS 'A'3 151026.8
Alex Chamberlain THE SWAN 'A'1 121028.5
Grant Madden RED LION 'A' Marston3 131027.8
Cliff Lewis DONNINGTON CLUB 'C'3 151016.7
Jason Ludlow SEACOURT BRIDGE6 151016.7
Mark Lacey RED LION 'A' Yarnton2 131017.8
Doug Mingham CRICKETERS ARMS 5 181015.6
Ricky Smith RED LION 'B' Yarnton5 151016.7
Kevin Flynn DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'4 161006.3
Lee Worrall DONNINGTON CLUB 'D'8 131007.7
Mick Richardson NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB6 151006.7
Dick Moss SIX BELLS 'A'4 161006.3
Chris Payne VIKINGS SPORTS 'D'6 161006.3
John Page NORTHWAY CLUB 'C'5 16996.2
Rob Jeffery GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B'2 15996.6
Reece Wain VIKINGS SPORTS 'C'5 16996.2
Scott Wiggins BLACK HORSE 'A'7 16996.2
Phil Wilkins AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'3 14997.1
Andy Lovegrove QUEENS HEAD 'A'3 15986.5
Dave Bowler LITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'3 15986.5
Graham Williams GREEN ROAD CLUB4 16986.1
Graham Bristow TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB2 14987
Mick Jessett BLACK HORSE 'B'2 16986.1
Don Quarterman RED LION 'B' Marston4 14987
Joe Dunne COWLEY WORKERS CLUB6 15986.5
Robert Smith THE SWAN 'C'5 15976.5
Phil Smith TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB2 14976.9
Dick Brownsill TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB2 15976.5
Phil Hounslow CHEQUERS 'A'3 15976.5
Jim Kent NEW CLUB4 14976.9
Paul Sims BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'4 15966.4
Eddie Lacey RED LION 'A' Yarnton2 15966.4
Mike Allen LITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'3 17955.6
Tony Barrett RED LION 'A' Marston3 15956.3
Chris Proberts DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'4 16955.9
Paul Kilcoyne RED LION 'B' Yarnton5 14956.8
Wayne Gray DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'2 14956.8
Duncan Merry THE SWAN 'C'5 13957.3
Jimmy Thompson GOLDEN BALL 'A'7 15946.3
Jon Dunhill LITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'6 15946.3
Bob Ellis MASONS ARMS 'B'5 17945.5
Barry White NORTHWAY CLUB 'C'5 15946.3
Martin Ruffels GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A'1 12937.8
Martin Castle SIX BELLS 'A'4 16935.8
Steve Vass FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A'2 17935.5
Anthony Rowles NORTHWAY CLUB 'C'5 17935.5
Jamie Debanks BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'4 16935.8
Brendan Walsh CRICKETERS ARMS4 16935.8
Phil Parker KIDLINGTON F.C. 6 16935.8
Dean Lane NORTHWAY CLUB 'C'5 14936.6
Pete Surman THE GEORGE 'B'4 17935.5
John Hennigan CRICKETERS ARMS 5 15926.1
Antony Tinson GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B'2 16925.8
Kevin Snr Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'7 15926.1
Jamie McMahon BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'4 17925.4
Mark Warrell SIX BELLS 'A'4 16915.7
Dave Spriggs MASONS ARMS 'A'3 15916.1
Matty Jacob CHEQUERS 'B'7 15906
Kevin Dale MARSTON B.L. 'A'7 16905.6
Phil Kimber MASONS ARMS 'B'5 17905.3
Stuart Waite DEMOCRATS CLUB 'A'5 17905.3
Steve Holden SIX BELLS 'D'2 16905.6
Karl Leahey PRINCE OF WALES6 15906
Neil Jackson AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'4 16905.6
Paul Moss SIX BELLS 'D'2 15906
Shaun Jacob CHEQUERS 'B'7 15906
Stuart Laurie GREEN ROAD CLUB4 15895.9
Alan Bremner CATHERINE WHEEL 'A'8 14896.4
Roger Clements CHEQUERS 'A'3 16895.6
Kevin Bloomfield BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'4 15895.9
Steve Godfrey WHITE HART 'A'5 14896.4
Arthur Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 3 14886.3
Sam Green CHEQUERS 'C'1 16885.5
Andy Young GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A'1 12887.3
Bob Shepherd QUEENS HEAD 'B'2 17885.2
Peter Kinch LITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'6 15885.9
Ian Hopkins LITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'6 14886.3
Mick Ashburner CATHERINE WHEEL 'A'8 13886.8
Kevin McMahon BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'2 15885.9
Stuart Parsons MASONS ARMS 'A'3 14886.3
Marcus Copelin RED LION Cassington7 15885.9
Tony Bull FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'B'5 16875.4
Damien Faulkner LITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'6 14876.2
Paul Burden CRICKETERS ARMS 5 16875.4
Brian Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'2 14876.2
Steve Bennett MARSTON B.L. 'B'6 13876.7
Andy Gorge BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'2 15875.8
Malcolm Wise TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB2 16875.4
Peter Curtin NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'7 16875.4
Phil Wright RED LION 'B' Marston4 17875.1
Roger Pickett RED LION 'B' Yarnton5 15875.8
Darren Bevan NORTHWAY CLUB 'C'5 16865.4
Daniel Hopkins LITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'6 15865.7
Chris Brown NORTHWAY CLUB 'C'5 17865.1
Andy Venney WHITE HART 'A'5 17865.1
Mick Butler MASONS ARMS 'A'3 13856.5
Garth Dix SIX BELLS 'D'2 12857.1
Andy Hutton THE TANDEM7 12857.1
Ron Pleece THE GEORGE 'B'4 13856.5
Ian Goodgame SIX BELLS 'B'3 14856.1
Ken Soanes FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A'2 14846
Andy Loveridge CATHERINE WHEEL 'B'6 14846
Richard Hathaway CHEQUERS 'B'7 14846
Adam Clemson RED LION 'A' Marston3 15845.6
Keith Henly VIKINGS SPORTS 'B'4 16845.3
Clive Wright QUEENS HEAD 'B'2 15845.6
Alan Gardiner VIKINGS SPORTS 'D'6 14846
Wayne Townsend SIX BELLS 'E' Kidlington1 14846
James Ormrod THE SWAN 'C'5 13846.5
Tom Finney THE BLACKBIRD5 16845.3
Roger Cotterell SEACOURT BRIDGE6 15835.5
Pete Dolan GLADIATORS 'B'2 15835.5
James Gilding-Brant NEW CLUB4 10838.3
Marvin Keen THE WOODMAN1 11837.5
Ken Stimpson CATHERINE WHEEL 'A'8 14835.9
Nikki Rudman LITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'3 16835.2
Andy King THE SWAN 'C'5 16835.2
Stuart Bennett CHEQUERS 'A'3 15835.5
Eddie Jefferies NEW CLUB4 16825.1
Paul Smith SIX BELLS 'E' Kidlington1 12826.8
Neil Scott-Picton BLACK HORSE 'B'2 15815.4
Steve Jenkins CHEQUERS 'C'1 10818.1
Brian French DEMOCRATS CLUB 'A'5 17814.8
Paul Parsons AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'3 14815.8
Ian Holmes BLACK HORSE 'A'7 16815.1
Mark Finch RED LION Cassington7 17814.8
John Snr Flynn DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'4 15815.4
Brian Lovatt ROSE HILL CLUB 3 16815.1
Todd Morris CATHERINE WHEEL 'B'6 14815.8
Ray Hambridge FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'B'5 15815.4
John Griffin COWLEY WORKERS CLUB6 15805.3
Paul Turner DONNINGTON CLUB 'D'8 14805.7
Clive Tutton RED LION 'B' Marston4 17804.7
Richard Kershaw AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'4 14805.7
Ray Manning TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB2 14805.7
Mathew Edwards VIKINGS SPORTS 'A'3 12796.6
Ian Turner VIKINGS SPORTS 'C'5 11797.2
Danny Rawlings MARSTON B.L. 'B'6 14795.6
Kevin Greening THE SWAN 'C'5 16794.9
Jan Varney NORTHWAY CLUB 'C'5 14795.6
Dave Simms THE BLACKBIRD5 11797.2
Max Randell DONNINGTON CLUB 'D'8 14795.6
Okan Gurney SIX BELLS 'D'2 14795.6
Michael Heenan VIKINGS SPORTS 'C'5 14785.6
Ray Blacker VIKINGS SPORTS 'B'4 15785.2
Harry Tilling SEACOURT BRIDGE6 16784.9
Bob Brown CATHERINE WHEEL 'B'6 14785.6
Oli Ludlow SEACOURT BRIDGE6 16784.9
Jason Harris AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'4 11787.1
Nelson Smith RED LION 'B' Yarnton5 14785.6
Alan Prince NEW CLUB4 14785.6
Chris Cox HEADINGTON CON CLUB8 13775.9
Wayne Wright NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'7 15775.1
Brian Smith VIKINGS SPORTS 'D'6 14775.5
Seamus Hannon COWLEY WORKERS CLUB6 15775.1
Chris Williams AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'4 14775.5
Adam Shelton MARSTON B.L. 'B'6 14775.5
Ernie Smith MASONS ARMS 'A'3 14765.4
Leon Kirkbride DONNINGTON CLUB 'C'3 14765.4
Paul Bradbury QUEENS HEAD 'A'3 14765.4
Richard Wright QUEENS HEAD 'B'2 11766.9
Michael Randell KIDLINGTON F.C. 6 15765.1
Steve Ward NEW CLUB4 13765.8
John Walker GLADIATORS 'D'7 16754.7
Nick Baulkham VIKINGS SPORTS 'A'3 15755
Martin Coulthard FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'B'5 18754.2
Paul Townsend THE WOODMAN1 11746.7
Paul Shipperley AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'4 15744.9
Nigel Lammin FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'B'5 18744.1
Mark Gunther RED LION 'B' Marston4 14745.3
Matt Wyatt GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B'2 14735.2
Simon Mulvaney MARSTON B.L. 'A'7 15734.9
Richard Gibbons THE SWAN 'C'5 15734.9
Aidan Cadle ROSE HILL CLUB 3 11736.6
Dave Parsons AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'3 11736.6
Chris Evans WHITE HART 'A'5 16734.6
Lee McAllistar PRINCE OF WALES6 14735.2
Derick Bourton THE BLACKBIRD5 16724.5
Peter Woodward BLETCHINGDON SPORTS7 11726.5
Kevin Morris DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'4 13725.5
Ian Preedy DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'2 12726
Chris Thorne BLETCHINGDON SPORTS7 15724.8
Alan Butler CATHERINE WHEEL 'A'8 13715.5
Rod wilkins WHITE HART 'A'5 9717.9
Richard Clark DONNINGTON CLUB 'C'3 13715.5
Dale Macer BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'4 14715.1
Pete Farrell NEW CLUB4 15714.7
Dale Jacob CATHERINE WHEEL 'A'8 14715.1
Andy Cummins AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'3 12715.9
Pete Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'C'5 12715.9
Gary Wiggins BLACK HORSE 'A'7 14705
David Baker NEW CLUB4 14705
Peter Flaherty DONNINGTON CLUB 'C'3 13705.4
Paul Mulvaney MARSTON B.L. 'A'7 17694.1
Mark Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'2 10696.9
Doug Sealey THE GEORGE 'B'4 14694.9
Harry Kerbrown CHEQUERS 'B'7 14694.9
Graham Mills RED LION Cassington7 13695.3
Joey Beauchamp SIX BELLS 'E' Kidlington1 10696.9
Ashley Stuart THE GEORGE 'A'1 11696.3
Dave Filler CRICKETERS ARMS 5 14694.9
Nick Hall RED LION 'A' Yarnton2 12695.8
Chris Holton CRICKETERS ARMS4 13685.2
Tony Tucker LITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'6 14684.9
Keith Wickson MARSTON B.L. 'A'7 12685.7
Sid Siddle DEMOCRATS CLUB 'A'5 14684.9
Mark Simmons CRICKETERS ARMS 5 16674.2
Phil Tolly FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'B'5 17673.9
Andrew Edwards RED LION Cassington7 15674.5
Nick Griffin THE TANDEM7 13675.2
Gary Cozier DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'4 13675.2
Darayl Connelly KIDLINGTON F.C. 6 11676.1
Mav Darch MASONS ARMS 'B'5 15664.4
Michael Trafford SIX BELLS 'B'3 12665.5
Dave Walker BLETCHINGDON SPORTS7 14664.7
John Goodenough CRICKETERS ARMS 5 14664.7
Liam Hearne THE SWAN 'C'5 12665.5
Pete Dunhill LITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'6 15664.4
Luke Chambers PRINCE OF WALES6 13655
Mike Walton RED LION 'B' Yarnton5 13655
Gary Moss DONNINGTON CLUB 'D'8 13655
Russel Sanders KIDLINGTON F.C. 6 13655
Lee Trinder GOLDEN BALL 'A'7 11655.9
Steve Perri CRICKETERS ARMS4 14654.6
Steve Dean CRICKETERS ARMS 5 13655
Steve Califano FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A'2 12655.4
Kenny Morris SIX BELLS 'B'3 11655.9
Stuart Durham THE TANDEM7 14654.6
Dan Radbourne AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'4 13644.9
Don Light CHEQUERS 'A'3 13644.9
Derek Marshall BLACK HORSE 'B'2 15644.3
Alan blackburn SEACOURT BRIDGE6 12645.3
Richard Poore QUEENS HEAD 'A'3 10646.4
Bernard Cotton SIX BELLS 'B'3 11645.8
Jordi Mulvany MARSTON B.L. 'A'7 17643.8
Keith Megson THE SWAN 'B'1 10646.4
Ged Cox RED LION 'B' Marston4 14634.5
Martyn Boulton FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A'2 9637
Peter Doyle PRINCE OF WALES6 15634.2
Mark Cavey CRICKETERS ARMS4 11635.7
Miles Kempson MASONS ARMS 'B'5 12635.3
Gary Coyle BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'2 11625.6
Adam Wells SIX BELLS 'E' Kidlington1 9626.9
Ian Breakspear CHEQUERS 'C'1 10626.2
Steve Evans SEACOURT BRIDGE6 13624.8
Kevin Doherty BLACK HORSE 'A'7 14624.4
Matt Todd WHITE HART 'B'8 12625.2
Derrick Lancaster MARSTON B.L. 'A'7 16623.9
Shaun Bradford SEACOURT BRIDGE6 11625.6
Richard Hayle DEMOCRATS CLUB 'A'5 12615.1
Richard Byrne RED LION 'B' Yarnton5 13614.7
Steven Rose DONNINGTON CLUB 'C'3 12615.1
Will Cox NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'7 15614.1
Matty Hall MARSTON B.L. 'B'6 12615.1
Pete Smith NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB6 14614.4
Karl Groosman SIX BELLS 'A'4 13614.7
Tom Recht GLADIATORS 'B'2 12615.1
Chris Stevens QUEENS HEAD 'A'3 12605
John Styles COWLEY WORKERS CLUB6 11605.5
Steve Jessup LITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'3 7608.6
Luke Warner VIKINGS SPORTS 'B'4 15604
Ian Walters DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'2 8597.4
Mick Fellows WHITE HART 'A'5 14594.2
Mick Cox NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'7 15593.9
Kevin Webb DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'4 13594.5
David Simmonds CATHERINE WHEEL 'A'8 13594.5
Brian Ewers TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB2 10595.9
Roy Shelton MARSTON B.L. 'B'6 10585.8
Richard allen THE TANDEM7 10585.8
Steven Bradbury COWLEY WORKERS CLUB6 16583.6
Laurence Walker LITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'6 12584.8
Graham Irvine LITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'3 15583.9
Ricky Percivill GREEN ROAD CLUB4 14584.1
Pat Hastings PRINCE OF WALES6 14584.1
Steve Kenny BLACK HORSE 'A'7 14574.1
Mick Fitchett RED LION 'B' Marston4 10575.7
Dave Lendart SIX BELLS 'B'3 13574.4
Jamie Davies AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'4 13574.4
Terry Cox AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'3 10575.7
Dave Mills MARSTON B.L. 'B'6 13574.4
Anne Leahy DONNINGTON CLUB 'D'8 12574.8
Ady Cox DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'2 12574.8
Billy Burnell GREEN ROAD CLUB4 14564
Dave Edmonds GLADIATORS 'D'7 13564.3
Pip McGilveny DEMOCRATS CLUB 'B'8 12564.7
Adam Woodley AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'4 10565.6
Gareth Williams CRICKETERS ARMS 5 10565.6
Gary Chamberlain THE SWAN 'A'1 7568
Tom Rees THE BLACKBIRD5 16563.5
Matthew Long THE TANDEM7 14564
Bob Malpas CHEQUERS 'B'7 12564.7
David Nelms CRICKETERS ARMS4 10565.6
Dave Tooke CATHERINE WHEEL 'B'6 14553.9
Neville Dodson GLADIATORS 'C'8 11555
Terry Beck GLADIATORS 'D'7 14553.9
Gordon Kitchen THE SWAN 'B'1 8556.9
Sid Mobbs NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB6 15553.7
Kevin Loveridge GLADIATORS 'C'8 12554.6
Mick Bonfield CATHERINE WHEEL 'A'8 13554.2
Nic Griffiths SIX BELLS 'B'3 10555.5
Joe Cleary GOLDEN BALL 'A'7 15543.6
Robert Guschstcha RED LION 'B' Marston4 15543.6
Darren Fox AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'3 10545.4
Nathan Doyle PRINCE OF WALES6 13544.2
Graham Godfrey RED LION 'B' Marston4 10545.4
Mick Green ORIGINAL SWAN8 9546
Brian Lester THE GEORGE 'A'1 9546
Gavin wiggins BLACK HORSE 'A'7 12534.4
Daz Browning RED LION 'B' Yarnton5 12534.4
John Brown THE GEORGE 'B'4 12534.4
Steve Newell HEADINGTON CON CLUB8 13534.1
Terry Buckle THE BLACKBIRD5 10535.3
Dale Jacobs RED LION 'A' Marston3 10535.3
Robert Thatham RED LION 'B' Yarnton5 12524.3
Michael Walker BLETCHINGDON SPORTS7 12524.3
Francis Gillen GOLDEN BALL 'A'7 11524.7
Graham Bellinger MARSTON B.L. 'B'6 11524.7
Steve Morgan BLACK HORSE 'B'2 12524.3
Trevor Richards VIKINGS SPORTS 'D'6 14513.6
Mark Stevens QUEENS HEAD 'A'3 11514.6
Paul Nesbitt BLACK HORSE 'A'7 16513.2
Willy Quanton WHITE HART Whytham8 12514.3
David Morris GLADIATORS 'C'8 11504.5
Michael Marriott HEADINGTON CON CLUB8 10505
Dean Ridgeway SIX BELLS 'D'2 10505
Gary Johnson KIDLINGTON F.C. 6 10505
Carly Bloomfield BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'4 13503.8
Howard Williams AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'4 9505.6
Peter Dillion PRINCE OF WALES6 11494.5
Michael Gillen COWLEY WORKERS CLUB6 11494.5
Terry Weller NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB6 12494.1
Sean Walsh GLADIATORS 'D'7 15493.3
Paul Lee PRINCE OF WALES6 10494.9
Dave Britnell GREEN ROAD CLUB4 12484
Allen Dawson WHITE HART 'A'5 17482.8
Damian Todd WHITE HART Whytham8 10484.8
Rosie Spearman CATHERINE WHEEL 'B'6 11484.4
Andy Masiey AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'4 12473.9
Vince Tripp GOLDEN BALL 'A'7 13473.6
Ray Winfield ROSE HILL CLUB 3 7476.7
Paul Rivers DEMOCRATS CLUB 'A'5 16472.9
Jordan Heeley DONNINGTON CLUB 'D'8 11474.3
Kevin winter GOLDEN BALL 'A'7 10474.7
Sean Cadle ROSE HILL CLUB 3 8475.9
Phil Shrimpton NEW CLUB4 8465.8
Kevin Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'2 8465.8
Tony Jordan VIKINGS SPORTS 'C'5 10464.6
Kevin Beesley VIKINGS SPORTS 'C'5 9465.1
Jake McMahon VIKINGS SPORTS 'C'5 12463.8
Steve Moss DONNINGTON CLUB 'D'8 11454.1
Dale Edmunds THREE PIGEONS1 6457.5
Liam Gomersol CHEQUERS 'B'7 12453.8
Lee Shelock SIX BELLS 'B'3 11454.1
Benji Cuff CHEQUERS 'B'7 11444
Les Brooks TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB2 9444.9
Alan Clare VIKINGS SPORTS 'D'6 16442.8
Bob Hevans DEMOCRATS CLUB 'B'8 10444.4
Paul Burton SIX BELLS 'A'4 9444.9
Paul Harewood KIDLINGTON F.C. 6 8435.4
Paul Abel GOLDEN BALL 'A'7 11433.9
Kevin Findlay THE TANDEM7 11433.9
Dave slater ORIGINAL SWAN8 10434.3
Ian Watson DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'4 10434.3
Tony Mault MASONS ARMS 'A'3 13433.3
Gordon Geary KIDLINGTON F.C. 6 10434.3
Roland Dcosta RED LION Cassington7 10434.3
Brodie Edmunds CHEQUERS 'B'7 11433.9
Steve Baker NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB6 13423.2
Sean Rockett DONNINGTON CLUB 'D'8 11423.8
Mick Rowles VIKINGS SPORTS 'A'3 8425.3
Kallum Conlon ORIGINAL SWAN8 10414.1
Nigel Cruickshank SIX BELLS 'B'3 8415.1
Brian Rudge THREE PIGEONS1 5418.2
Peter Sinnott NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'7 13403.1
Will Comack BLETCHINGDON SPORTS7 14402.9
Kevin Brooks GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B'2 10404
Brendan Garry HEADINGTON CON CLUB8 11403.6
Andy Pitter THE TANDEM7 10404
Nigel Bower QUEENS HEAD 'B'2 7405.7
Mike Gradwell KIDLINGTON F.C. 6 8394.9
Kevin Henwood QUEENS HEAD 'A'3 7395.6
Steve Trotter DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'4 8394.9
Kevin Williams SIX BELLS 'A'4 10393.9
Canio Santoliquido WHITE HART 'B'8 11393.5
Tony OBrien GLADIATORS 'A'1 4389.5
John Jnr Flynn DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'4 11383.5
Alan Holt BLACK PRINCE1 6386.3
Richard Durham THE TANDEM7 9384.2
David Turner GLADIATORS 'C'8 12383.2
Mark Goodwin WHITE HART 'A'5 10383.8
Martin Stimpson QUEENS HEAD 'B'2 10383.8
Felix Roper WHITE HART 'B'8 11383.5
Mark Wright QUEENS HEAD 'B'2 9374.1
Alan Giles MARSTON B.L. 'B'6 10373.7
Dave Floyd NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB6 14372.6
Brian Wiggins SIX BELLS 'A'4 9374.1
Josh Tooke CATHERINE WHEEL 'B'6 10373.7
Tim Newbold THE WOODMAN1 6376.2
Alan Newbold GOLDEN BALL 'A'7 7375.3
Rory Mangan CHEQUERS 'C'1 7375.3
Aiden Griffiths NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB6 14362.6
Matty Gibbs DONNINGTON CLUB 'D'8 9364
Jay Akhtar NORTHWAY CLUB 'C'5 9364
Ross Lambert WHITE HART Whytham8 11363.3
Steve Carter MARSTON B.L. 'B'6 10363.6
Billy Preston WHITE HART Whytham8 11363.3
Mick Foreman BLACK PRINCE1 33612
Malcolm Walton GLADIATORS 'D'7 7365.1
Josh Nelms CRICKETERS ARMS4 10363.6
Gary Roberts CHEQUERS 'A'3 7365.1
Kim Percival KIDLINGTON F.C. 6 8354.4
Mark Ormrod THE SWAN 'C'5 12342.8
Martin Smith MARSTON B.L. 'A'7 11343.1
Keith Godfrey SEACOURT BRIDGE6 9343.8
Stuart Kimber KIDLINGTON F.C. 6 8334.1
Kevin Deane ORIGINAL SWAN8 9333.7
Andrew Gibbs DEMOCRATS CLUB 'B'8 12332.8
Juliette Kemish HEADINGTON CON CLUB8 12332.8
Lars Thelkar WHITE HART Whytham8 10333.3
Phil Oliver MARSTON B.L. 'A'7 8334.1
Aaron Clark ROSE HILL CLUB 3 8324
Robert Chambers GLADIATORS 'C'8 13322.5
Peter Soanes BLETCHINGDON SPORTS7 9323.6
Phil Blackmore WHITE HART Whytham8 8324
Stewart Webb AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A'3 6325.3
Paul Eaglestone MASONS ARMS 'B'5 8324
Jez Thompson RED LION 'A' Yarnton2 4328
Barry Williams GLADIATORS 'D'7 14312.2
Jason Chambers LITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'3 12312.6
Patrick Fox ORIGINAL SWAN8 9313.4
Graham Bourton THE TANDEM7 10303
Mark Spence WHITE HART 'B'8 11302.7
Tom Gregory GLADIATORS 'C'8 11302.7
Paul Sammons CHEQUERS 'A'3 5306
Tony Reynolds BLETCHINGDON SPORTS7 13302.3
Tony Matthews GLADIATORS 'C'8 11302.7
Wayne Beavan NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'7 11302.7
Steve Ings AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B'4 9303.3
Ade Gregory RED LION Cassington7 9303.3
Martin Wain VIKINGS SPORTS 'C'5 8303.8
Dave Daley ORIGINAL SWAN8 9303.3
Norman Rea CRICKETERS ARMS4 9293.2
Bob Foster MARSTON B.L. 'A'7 9293.2
Ronald Day GLADIATORS 'C'8 9293.2
Russ Johnman GOLDEN BALL 'A'7 9283.1
Jim Boyce NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB6 10282.8
Pete Lawrence VIKINGS SPORTS 'C'5 10282.8
Mick Lyons MASONS ARMS 'B'5 10282.8
Bob Timbs DEMOCRATS CLUB 'A'5 14282
Lee Constable THE TANDEM7 7284
Aiden Coughlan GOLDEN BALL 'A'7 7273.9
Callum Gibbons KIDLINGTON F.C. 6 8273.4
Mick Rowe NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB6 6274.5
Giles Roper WHITE HART 'B'8 7273.9
Adrian Varney NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'7 14271.9
Tony Gillett THE GEORGE 'A'1 6274.5
Mark Peedel HEADINGTON CON CLUB8 12272.3
Andy Francis MASONS ARMS 'B'5 6264.3
Barry Woodward WHITE HART 'B'8 12262.2
Dec Ellis GOLDEN BALL 'A'7 6264.3
Tom Denton COWLEY WORKERS CLUB6 8253.1
Barrie Harwood RED LION Cassington7 7253.6
Ellen Mazey DEMOCRATS CLUB 'B'8 14251.8
Graham Reading THE SWAN 'A'1 3258.3
Paul Gilboy HEADINGTON CON CLUB8 6254.2
Ashley Rowles NORTHWAY CLUB 'C'5 5255
Ian Bushnell MARSTON B.L. 'B'6 6254.2
Mike Thomas RED LION Cassington7 7243.4
Pete Prestidge KIDLINGTON F.C. 6 8243
Ian williams WHITE HART 'B'8 9242.7
Colin Bracey HEADINGTON CON CLUB8 12242
Steve Weaving QUEENS HEAD 'A'3 7233.3
Lee Percivill GREEN ROAD CLUB4 5234.6
Alan Thornton RED LION Cassington7 6233.8
Adam Spires HEADINGTON CON CLUB8 5234.6
Henry Morgan WHITE HART 'B'8 10222.2
Brian Smith LITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'3 7223.1
Doug Claque RED LION Cassington7 7223.1
Addy Greswell WHITE HART Whytham8 9222.4
Roger Taylor QUEENS HEAD 'B'2 3227.3
Stuart Bell ROSE HILL CLUB 3 3217
Joe Harding BLETCHINGDON SPORTS7 7213
Darren Brain BLACK PRINCE1 3217
Selby Smith CATHERINE WHEEL 'A'8 5214.2
Richard Plowman WHITE HART 'A'5 14211.5
Barry Smith CATHERINE WHEEL 'A'8 6213.5
Jason Eyles VIKINGS SPORTS 'A'3 7202.9
Ben Carter FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A'2 4205
Geoff Lacey THE BLACKBIRD5 4205
Ray Elger RED LION Cassington7 11201.8
James Finnemore WHITE HART Whytham8 8202.5
Charlie Bishop CATHERINE WHEEL 'B'6 3206.7
Bob Serlock SIX BELLS 'B'3 5204
Dick Newman DEMOCRATS CLUB 'B'8 6203.3
Carl Hibbins MARSTON B.L. 'B'6 5193.8
Mark Dodson GLADIATORS 'C'8 3196.3
Pete Kirton ORIGINAL SWAN8 9192.1
Dick Bennett RED LION 'A' Marston3 7192.7
Kirk Ridgeway SIX BELLS 'D'2 3196.3
Mark Kimber SIX BELLS 'D'2 6193.2
Nicky Lambert WHITE HART Whytham8 8192.4
Peter Mazey DEMOCRATS CLUB 'B'8 10181.8
John Milligan VIKINGS SPORTS 'C'5 7182.6
Brian Lawfull THE SWAN 'A'1 2189
Toby Brown CATHERINE WHEEL 'B'6 5183.6
Steve Lockey GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B'2 6183
Alan Malyinko DEMOCRATS CLUB 'B'8 7182.6
Richard Reveley NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'7 7182.6
Russel Spencer CATHERINE WHEEL 'A'8 6172.8
Scott Henderson CRICKETERS ARMS 5 6172.8
Criag Bell ROSE HILL CLUB 3 3165.3
Dan Porter CRICKETERS ARMS4 4164
Jow Smith THREE PIGEONS1 3165.3
Dave Warland CHEQUERS 'C'1 6162.7
Vince Campo THE GEORGE 'B'4 4164
Kent Drackett CHEQUERS 'A'3 4153.8
Richard Hopcroft SIX BELLS 'B'3 4153.8
Mark Bell CHEQUERS 'C'1 3155
Steve Longthorp WHITE HART 'B'8 6152.5
Ian Gillett CHEQUERS 'B'7 3155
Harvey Parsons MASONS ARMS 'A'3 6152.5
Ady Green CHEQUERS 'C'1 2157.5
Jamie Francis MASONS ARMS 'B'5 6152.5
Francis Delaney DEMOCRATS CLUB 'B'8 10151.5
Bryan Partridge RED LION Cassington7 6142.3
Eamon Gilboy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'4 4143.5
Alex Knott PRINCE OF WALES6 4133.3
Louis Walsh GLADIATORS 'D'7 5132.6
Donald Smith GLADIATORS 'D'7 6132.2
Neil Scott LITTLEMORE B.L. 'A'3 4133.3
David Rees WHITE HART 'B'8 8131.6
Mick Tutty LITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'6 4133.3
Lloyd Barret ROSE HILL CLUB 3 2136.5
Mick Davey MARSTON B.L. 'A'7 6132.2
Ben Holton CRICKETERS ARMS4 2136.5
Ivan Dillion VIKINGS SPORTS 'B'4 4133.3
Nick Jnr Edmonds GLADIATORS 'D'7 3134.3
Terry Brooklyn RED LION 'B' Marston4 3124
Simon Lee GLADIATORS 'C'8 4123
Joe Green CHEQUERS 'C'1 2126
Stephen Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 3 4123
Andy Kay RED LION 'A' Yarnton2 2126
Roy Frazier BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'2 2126
Tony Commley NEW CLUB4 5122.4
Russell Johnman GOLDEN BALL 'A'7 3113.7
Colin Goodgame BLACK HORSE 'A'7 3113.7
Tommy Elliston SIX BELLS 'B'3 4112.8
Norrie Aitken RED LION Cassington7 3103.3
Simon Vass BLACK HORSE 'A'7 3103.3
Wayne Bevan NORTHWAY CLUB 'C'5 4102.5
Stewart Berry RED LION 'B' Marston4 3103.3
Dean Sims BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B'4 4102.5
Luke Cuff CHEQUERS 'B'7 4102.5
Eddie Greenaway QUEENS HEAD 'A'3 2105
Adolfo Keenan THE WOODMAN1 11010
Keith Godfrey SEACOURT BRIDGE6 294.5
Dean Cox CATHERINE WHEEL 'B'6 199
Dave Leigh THE SWAN 'B'1 199
Pete OGara WHITE HART Whytham8 791.3
Martin Cross FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A'2 294.5
Nigel Wood BLACK HORSE 'B'2 294.5
Alec Chamberlain THE WOODMAN1 199
Glen Clarke ORIGINAL SWAN8 492.3
Luke Beauchamp SIX BELLS 'E' Kidlington1 199
Keith Bayliss PRINCE OF WALES6 294.5
Jason Taylor QUEENS HEAD 'B'2 294.5
Steve Coleman GOLDEN BALL 'A'7 382.7
Dave Tooke DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'2 188
Rob Smith NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB6 284
Ella Hopkins LITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'6 881
Dick Rudman VIKINGS SPORTS 'B'4 284
Garry Parker SIX BELLS 'A'4 177
Darren Potter ORIGINAL SWAN8 471.8
Emma Smith VIKINGS SPORTS 'D'6 471.8
Roger Brock VIKINGS SPORTS 'B'4 372.3
Teevor Woodington GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B'2 372.3
Carol Gibbs DEMOCRATS CLUB 'B'8 771
John Harvey KIDLINGTON F.C. 6 471.8
Steve Bower THE SWAN 'C'5 177
Alex Thompson GOLDEN BALL 'A'7 571.4
James Beesley CHEQUERS 'B'7 177
Monty Morgan ROSE HILL CLUB 3 177
Ray Cooper HEADINGTON CON CLUB8 471.8
Brian Sollis SIX BELLS 'A'4 177
Phil Snr Cassidy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'4 166
Pete Garry HEADINGTON CON CLUB8 461.5
Alan Whitley RED LION 'B' Yarnton5 362
Steve Moss SIX BELLS 'D'2 166
Roy Perks COWLEY WORKERS CLUB6 362
Brian Richards GLADIATORS 'B'2 166
Gilly Gilmore HEADINGTON CON CLUB8 166
Dave Carter GLADIATORS 'D'7 263
Robin Cooper DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'2 166
Brian Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'7 155
Mick simmonds FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'B'5 252.5
Matthew Jeffs VIKINGS SPORTS 'A'3 155
John Coggins SIX BELLS 'A'4 155
Ryan Shadbolt THE TANDEM7 155
Alex Hogg DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'4 252.5
Trevor Harbut THE GEORGE 'B'4 252.5
Rebecca Woodward WHITE HART 'B'8 252.5
Roger Kitchen SEACOURT BRIDGE6 155
Binny Casey GLADIATORS 'A'1 155
Karen Purple MARSTON B.L. 'B'6 252.5
Ben Clark GOLDEN BALL 'A'7 252.5
Pete Copeland DONNINGTON CLUB 'D'8 242
Joey Todd WHITE HART 'B'8 144
Nathan Goodwin NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'7 144
Alan Painter CATHERINE WHEEL 'A'8 144
Shane Beer ROSE HILL CLUB 3 144
Bob allsworth NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'7 242
Arthur Yardy VIKINGS SPORTS 'D'6 144
Kevin Morris CATHERINE WHEEL 'B'6 144
Stewart Wormald CRICKETERS ARMS 5 242
Luke Horne BLACK HORSE 'B'2 144
Keith Strand VIKINGS SPORTS 'B'4 341.3
Mitchell Smith BLETCHINGDON SPORTS7 341.3
Anthony Beauchamp NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB6 144
Barbara Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A'3 242
Dave Gardiner RED LION 'A' Yarnton2 144
Ken Brooyes GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B'2 144
Tommy Pritchard WHITE HART 'B'8 144
Peter King THE WOODMAN1 144
Shaun Woods VIKINGS SPORTS 'A'3 144
Kevin Dighton THE TANDEM7 242
Jeff Mazey RED LION 'B' Marston4 242
Andy Merry SIX BELLS 'D'2 242
James Wilkins VIKINGS SPORTS 'D'6 133
Graham Norris CHEQUERS 'C'1 231.5
Chris Loughlin CRICKETERS ARMS4 133
Andy Smy SIX BELLS 'E' Kidlington1 133
Dean Plumstead FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'B'5 133
Billy Gillett MASONS ARMS 'A'3 133
Debbie Brown CATHERINE WHEEL 'B'6 430.8
Dave Woodward WHITE HART 'B'8 133
Blaine Parrott CHEQUERS 'C'1 221
Kieran Leahy PRINCE OF WALES6 122
Eric Fincham TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB2 122
Sharon Ward CRICKETERS ARMS 5 221
Dion Hutchinson DONNINGTON CLUB 'D'8 221
Jason Byles VIKINGS SPORTS 'A'3 122
Marcus Murray SIX BELLS 'D'2 122
Dave Wright RED LION 'A' Marston3 122
Nigel Collier FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'B'5 221
Becky Woodward WHITE HART 'B'8 210.5
Andy Hayles SEACOURT BRIDGE6 111
Brian Stone WHITE HART Whytham8 111
Roger Hayward BLETCHINGDON SPORTS7 111
Keith Philpot KIDLINGTON F.C. 6 111
Cameron Lewis DONNINGTON CLUB 'C'3 111
Ben Coplin WHITE HART 'A'5 111
Roger Aston RED LION Cassington7 111
Gary LOfthouse BLACK HORSE 'A'7 111
Chris blackburn SEACOURT BRIDGE6 111
Phil Radmore WHITE HART 'A'5 111
Andrew Henderson SIX BELLS 'D'2 100
Lorraine Filler CRICKETERS ARMS 5 100
Debbie Pimm LITTLEMORE B.L. 'B'6 100
Phil Jones DEMOCRATS CLUB 'B'8 100
Margarita Heavens DEMOCRATS CLUB 'B'8 300
Rodney Trafford NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB6 400

XHTML Transitional

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter