Last update: Mon 16 Oct 2017 11:33

Player Dolls Per Section

Premier Section for 2013
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Kevin Giles THREE PIGEONS Premier 18 233 12.94
Neil Lyon THREE PIGEONS Premier 18 226 12.56
Roger Goodall SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 18 209 11.61
Kevin Baker CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 18 203 11.28
Geoff Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 18 188 10.44
Pete Dempsey THREE PIGEONS Premier 18 183 10.17
Barry Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 17 182 10.71
Alan Surman SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 18 179 9.94
Barry Ruffels GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' Premier 18 179 9.94
Trevor Greenaway GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' Premier 18 178 9.89
Andy Beal SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 18 178 9.89
Ken Maunder GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' Premier 17 175 10.29
Paul Townsend THREE PIGEONS Premier 18 175 9.72
Dick Walsh SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 18 174 9.67
Lee Thompson RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 18 171 9.5
Peter Coates RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 18 171 9.5
Garry Smith GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' Premier 18 168 9.33
Francis Hillier CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 18 168 9.33
Pip Goulding CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 17 164 9.65
Steve Ward SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 15 163 10.87
Keith Powell RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 16 160 10
Martin Ruffels GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' Premier 16 155 9.69
Lee Hazell RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 17 154 9.06
Steve Greenough GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' Premier 16 152 9.5
Tom Recht GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' Premier 17 152 8.94
Dennis Sellar CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 15 150 10
Martin Herbert RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 17 150 8.82
Eddie Edwards THREE PIGEONS Premier 15 148 9.87
Philip Adams CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 11 146 13.27
Terry Stuart RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 16 146 9.13
Mick Phipps THREE PIGEONS Premier 16 145 9.06
John Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 13 140 10.77
Stuart Rainbow THREE PIGEONS Premier 15 139 9.27
Dave Townsend THREE PIGEONS Premier 15 136 9.07
Eddie Lacey RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 14 131 9.36
Mick Berry RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 13 129 9.92
Graham Wilsdon SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 15 126 8.4
John Greenaway RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 15 115 7.67
Phil Austin SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 11 111 10.09
Alan Goodgame SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 10 106 10.6
Steve Horne SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 12 96 8
Pete Rampton SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 8 81 10.13
Paul Sawyer THREE PIGEONS Premier 6 66 11
Andy Young GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' Premier 10 66 6.6
Dennis Baxter CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 10 62 6.2
Bill Trinder GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' Premier 5 45 9
Eric Buckingham GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' Premier 8 38 4.75
Les Disley CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 6 32 5.33
Mick Busby THREE PIGEONS Premier 4 29 7.25
Ady Cross SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 1 9 9
Mike Gosford THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 6 6
Derek Young GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' Premier 1 2 2
James Beal SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 0 0 0
Brian Lawfull RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 0 0 0
Martin Cross RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 0 0 0
Richard Gibbons RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 0 0 0
Bill Mccreadie RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 0 0 0
Rob Brown RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 0 0 0
Keith Alder GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' Premier 0 0 0
Rob Brown THREE PIGEONS Premier 0 0 0
Ben Lyon THREE PIGEONS Premier 0 0 0
Brian Adams CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 0 0 0
Section 1 for 2013
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Mark Revill RED LION 'B' Eynsham 18 183 10.17
Tony Bradford NEW CLUB 'A' 18 179 9.94
Chris Jenkins GLADIATORS 'A' 18 177 9.83
Adrian Shepherd NEW CLUB 'A' 17 173 10.18
Robin Charlton VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 18 171 9.5
Robert Taylor NEW CLUB 'A' 18 168 9.33
John Curran GLADIATORS 'A' 18 166 9.22
Dennis Butler GLADIATORS 'A' 17 160 9.41
Martin Cook GLADIATORS 'A' 18 158 8.78
Kevin Neal GLADIATORS 'A' 17 152 8.94
John Allnutt GLADIATORS 'A' 17 151 8.88
John Horton NEW CLUB 'A' 16 150 9.38
Robert Bradford AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 16 145 9.06
Mark Washington AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 15 144 9.6
Nick Chapman GLADIATORS 'A' 17 142 8.35
Keith Weller GLADIATORS 'A' 15 139 9.27
Paul Glanville AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 17 138 8.12
Alan Major RED LION 'B' Eynsham 18 137 7.61
Simon King RED LION 'B' Eynsham 16 134 8.38
Jim Kent NEW CLUB 'A' 16 134 8.38
Stephen Reeves VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 17 133 7.82
Gary Smith VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 15 130 8.67
Gary Bailey RED LION 'B' Eynsham 16 130 8.13
Ian Bowler VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 16 130 8.13
David Bowler VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 16 130 8.13
Dave Leigh RED LION 'B' Eynsham 17 127 7.47
Dave Simms AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 16 123 7.69
Dick Simmonds NEW CLUB 'A' 16 119 7.44
Allan Davies VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 14 118 8.43
Mark Hewitson RED LION 'B' Eynsham 16 116 7.25
Colin Butler VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 16 116 7.25
Stuart Bishop AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 16 115 7.19
Michael Henley VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 15 114 7.6
Andy Lewis AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 15 112 7.47
Ronnie Wade NEW CLUB 'A' 11 94 8.55
Andy Cummins AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 13 86 6.62
Brian Munt NEW CLUB 'A' 12 81 6.75
Jeff Cox AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 13 80 6.15
Dave Crocker NEW CLUB 'A' 9 77 8.56
Keith Megson RED LION 'B' Eynsham 13 77 5.92
Keith Henley VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 13 75 5.77
Antony Stallard RED LION 'B' Eynsham 10 68 6.8
Dave Parsons AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 12 66 5.5
Robert Smith RED LION 'B' Eynsham 12 64 5.33
Darren Stjohn NEW CLUB 'A' 7 55 7.86
Martin Cross RED LION 'B' Eynsham 8 43 5.38
Dave Webb GLADIATORS 'A' 6 38 6.33
Clive Wright NEW CLUB 'A' 3 15 5
Cliff Cornish VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 11 5.5
Brian Richards GLADIATORS 'A' 1 10 10
Mick Hicks NEW CLUB 'A' 1 6 6
Dave Miles AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 1 3 3
Dick Rudman VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1 2 2
Jason Coates RED LION 'B' Eynsham 0 0 0
Ron Major RED LION 'B' Eynsham 0 0 0
Colin Money RED LION 'B' Eynsham 0 0 0
Alan Lewis RED LION 'B' Eynsham 0 0 0
Jeff Brandon AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 0 0 0
John White VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 0 0 0
Mark Dodson GLADIATORS 'A' 0 0 0
Joe Ward GLADIATORS 'A' 0 0 0
Thomas Reeves VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1 0 0
Section 2 for 2013
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
James Bennett SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 18 193 10.72
Luke Purcell ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 18 187 10.39
Charlie Buckingham THE WOODMAN 18 176 9.78
Darren Cox TEAM MONARCH 18 175 9.72
Ray Townsend BLACK PRINCE 'B' 17 173 10.18
Kevin Stuart ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 15 171 11.4
Jeff Glenister THE GRIFFIN 16 163 10.19
David Leopold BLACK PRINCE 'A' 18 162 9
Gary Coulthard BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 17 152 8.94
Stephen Brandon SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 17 148 8.71
Liam Purcell ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 18 147 8.17
Clive Proudfoot TEAM MONARCH 17 145 8.53
Ian Grant BLACK PRINCE 'A' 16 144 9
Steve Cleaver THE GRIFFIN 16 144 9
Jim Clemson SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 18 143 7.94
Ray Peachey THE GRIFFIN 18 143 7.94
Tony Barrett SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 16 142 8.88
Willy Waite BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 16 142 8.88
Spencer Buckingham THE WOODMAN 17 142 8.35
Robin Busby BLACK PRINCE 'B' 17 142 8.35
Martin Seacole THE GRIFFIN 16 137 8.56
Neil Pratley THE WOODMAN 14 136 9.71
Keith Bull TEAM MONARCH 16 135 8.44
Eamon Hanlon COWLEY WORKERS 16 133 8.31
Mick Murphy CHEQUERS 'A' 15 130 8.67
Darren Grant BLACK PRINCE 'A' 18 128 7.11
Michael Griffin COWLEY WORKERS 17 127 7.47
Tony Cross COWLEY WORKERS 16 126 7.88
Chris Price BLACK PRINCE 'A' 16 125 7.81
Peter King THE WOODMAN 16 124 7.75
Wayne Townsend BLACK PRINCE 'B' 17 123 7.24
Tim Anderson BLACK PRINCE 'B' 17 122 7.18
Graham Hambridge BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 17 122 7.18
Dave Coyle COWLEY WORKERS 18 121 6.72
Nick Cross TEAM MONARCH 15 120 8
Lee Gillett ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 14 119 8.5
Seamus Hannon COWLEY WORKERS 17 117 6.88
Steve Jenkins CHEQUERS 'A' 16 114 7.13
Paul Townsend THE WOODMAN 18 114 6.33
Gordon Kitchen THE GRIFFIN 18 114 6.33
Malcolm Dick THE GRIFFIN 18 110 6.11
Dave Simms BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 16 109 6.81
Ade Buckingham THE WOODMAN 18 107 5.94
Steve Tooke CHEQUERS 'A' 11 106 9.64
Simon Somerscales BLACK PRINCE 'A' 15 106 7.07
Craig Hambridge BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 16 103 6.44
Phil Russell BLACK PRINCE 'A' 15 102 6.8
Jack Stuart ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 16 102 6.38
Tony Bull TEAM MONARCH 14 101 7.21
Jonny Mcmahon BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 14 101 7.21
Julian Brooks BLACK PRINCE 'A' 15 99 6.6
Stuart Wells BLACK PRINCE 'B' 14 98 7
Dave Tillyer THE GRIFFIN 17 98 5.76
Dick Bennett SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 19 98 5.16
Alan Holt BLACK PRINCE 'A' 10 97 9.7
Paul Holt BLACK PRINCE 'B' 9 96 10.67
Brian Mossop ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 17 96 5.65
Pete Hitchman THE GRIFFIN 14 95 6.79
Eddie Peake COWLEY WORKERS 16 94 5.88
Elaine May TEAM MONARCH 16 93 5.81
Tim Smith TEAM MONARCH 14 91 6.5
Billy Munnelly COWLEY WORKERS 16 89 5.56
Richard Dunn CHEQUERS 'A' 11 88 8
Hayden Carter TEAM MONARCH 14 88 6.29
Derek Slater BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 14 87 6.21
Tony Gillett ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 13 86 6.62
Carl Edginton BLACK PRINCE 'A' 12 85 7.08
Brian Lester ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 12 83 6.92
Paul Whitman CHEQUERS 'A' 10 78 7.8
Alan Chamberlain SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 15 77 5.13
Mike Phipps BLACK PRINCE 'B' 12 75 6.25
Clive Bushnell SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 16 75 4.69
Kenny Soanes TEAM MONARCH 14 74 5.29
Steve Bayliss BLACK PRINCE 'B' 9 73 8.11
Vince Hill THE WOODMAN 10 73 7.3
Howard Goff CHEQUERS 'A' 11 71 6.45
Dave Wright SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 14 71 5.07
Gary Pether BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 11 70 6.36
Alan Marshall CHEQUERS 'A' 13 70 5.38
Kevin Bowden BLACK PRINCE 'B' 14 67 4.79
Jamie Cox THE WOODMAN 14 65 4.64
Dave Tooke CHEQUERS 'A' 10 61 6.1
Steve Smith BLACK PRINCE 'A' 9 57 6.33
Luke Maylon ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 11 57 5.18
Ricky Whitman CHEQUERS 'A' 12 56 4.67
Ashley Stuart ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 7 52 7.43
Shane Barry COWLEY WORKERS 13 47 3.62
Ray Hambridge BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 8 43 5.38
Richard Wheeler THE GRIFFIN 6 40 6.67
George Brown COWLEY WORKERS 7 39 5.57
Gary Coyle BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 7 36 5.14
Bill Mills THE GRIFFIN 5 35 7
Tim Newbold THE WOODMAN 9 35 3.89
George Lowe SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 9 29 3.22
Nigel Collier TEAM MONARCH 4 27 6.75
David Reed THE WOODMAN 8 26 3.25
Gavin Stubbs BLACK PRINCE 'B' 4 21 5.25
Bill Brandon SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 3 16 5.33
Anthony Burden BLACK PRINCE 'B' 4 15 3.75
Mark Maylon ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 3 14 4.67
Neil Ireson COWLEY WORKERS 2 13 6.5
Jimmy Ward CHEQUERS 'A' 2 12 6
Neil Fraser CHEQUERS 'A' 1 9 9
Mick Treadwell TEAM MONARCH 2 9 4.5
James Griffin COWLEY WORKERS 1 7 7
Tony Dunn CHEQUERS 'A' 1 6 6
Robert Dunn CHEQUERS 'A' 1 6 6
Sally Griffin COWLEY WORKERS 2 5 2.5
Richard Wells THE WOODMAN 1 4 4
Richard Hathaway CHEQUERS 'A' 1 3 3
Brian Harper COWLEY WORKERS 2 3 1.5
Danny Job CHEQUERS 'A' 2 2 1
Jake Carter TEAM MONARCH 0 0 0
Malc Jenkins THE WOODMAN 0 0 0
William Johnson THE WOODMAN 0 0 0
Roy Pecks COWLEY WORKERS 0 0 0
Robin Barry COWLEY WORKERS 0 0 0
Lucinda Rumsey BLACK PRINCE 'A' 0 0 0
Robert Edginton BLACK PRINCE 'A' 0 0 0
Ash Watson BLACK PRINCE 'B' 0 0 0
Luke Beauchamp BLACK PRINCE 'B' 0 0 0
Luke Higginson BLACK PRINCE 'B' 0 0 0
Pete Staurt ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Darren Mullee ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Len Brandon SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 0 0 0
John Bailey CHEQUERS 'A' 0 0 0
Russell Chapman BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 0 0 0
Roger Mills THE GRIFFIN 0 0 0
Jimmy Ryan CHEQUERS 'A' 1 0 0
Jack Buckingham THE WOODMAN 1 0 0
Helen Whitman CHEQUERS 'A' 1 0 0
Section 3 for 2013
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Dave Green CHEQUERS ' C' 18 189 10.5
Mark Poulter RED LION 'B' Yarnton 16 168 10.5
Andy Kay RED LION 'B' Yarnton 17 168 9.88
Pete Kennett HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'A' 17 161 9.47
Danny Brown SEACOURT BRIDGE 18 158 8.78
Nick Hall RED LION 'B' Yarnton 18 156 8.67
Neale Clarkson KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 17 155 9.12
Chris Hughes KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 18 152 8.44
Steve James QUEENS HEAD 'A' 18 150 8.33
Andy Lewis THREE HORSESHOES 18 148 8.22
Phil Jackson THREE HORSESHOES 16 144 9
Adrian Lewis RED LION 'B' Yarnton 17 143 8.41
Andy Bradford THREE HORSESHOES 18 143 7.94
Stuart Fitchett KING & QUEEN 'A' 18 141 7.83
Tony Nicolls SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 17 140 8.24
Phil Hounslow CHEQUERS ' C' 17 138 8.12
Matthew Arnold CROWN 18 137 7.61
Malcolm Hill THREE HORSESHOES 17 136 8
Pete Shepherd QUEENS HEAD 'A' 15 132 8.8
Colin Richardson CHEQUERS ' C' 18 130 7.22
Gary Bastable HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'A' 18 128 7.11
Mick Jones HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'A' 18 128 7.11
Daniel Price CROWN 16 126 7.88
Peter Sellar CROWN 17 125 7.35
Eric Taylor HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'A' 18 125 6.94
Steve Prew THREE HORSESHOES 18 125 6.94
Dick Moss SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 16 124 7.75
Steve Peedell SEACOURT BRIDGE 15 122 8.13
Alan Wood SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 16 122 7.63
Bob Hall RED LION 'B' Yarnton 18 120 6.67
Colin Barrett CHEQUERS ' C' 15 118 7.87
Roger Clements CHEQUERS ' C' 18 118 6.56
Don Quarterman KING & QUEEN 'A' 16 114 7.13
Eric Green RED LION 'B' Yarnton 16 113 7.06
Ian Walters KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 16 113 7.06
Graham Pitts KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 16 113 7.06
Rob Jeffrey THREE HORSESHOES 16 110 6.88
Steve Holden SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 17 110 6.47
Stuart Bennett CHEQUERS ' C' 17 109 6.41
Don Armstrong CROWN 16 108 6.75
Roger Taylor QUEENS HEAD 'A' 16 107 6.69
Phillip Wright KING & QUEEN 'A' 17 107 6.29
Pete Stammers SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 16 106 6.63
Richard Wright QUEENS HEAD 'A' 15 105 7
Roger Cotterell SEACOURT BRIDGE 19 104 5.47
Derek Fitzgerald KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 17 100 5.88
Marc Bridges QUEENS HEAD 'A' 17 98 5.76
Clive Tutton KING & QUEEN 'A' 14 97 6.93
Kenny Adams CROWN 13 96 7.38
Paul Burton SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 14 94 6.71
Tony Jordan HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'A' 18 94 5.22
Ed Walker THREE HORSESHOES 15 93 6.2
Jim Hamilton SEACOURT BRIDGE 17 91 5.35
John Bastable HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'A' 15 90 6
Rod Wilkins HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'A' 11 88 8
Mick Belcher KING & QUEEN 'A' 14 88 6.29
Shaun Bradford SEACOURT BRIDGE 16 88 5.5
Dave Burrows SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 13 87 6.69
James Malin CROWN 17 87 5.12
Alan Trafford SEACOURT BRIDGE 15 81 5.4
Mick Beane SEACOURT BRIDGE 15 78 5.2
Pat Conaty SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 14 75 5.36
Jimmy Light CHEQUERS ' C' 10 74 7.4
Tony White RED LION 'B' Yarnton 14 74 5.29
Mark Warrell SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 13 73 5.62
Mick Fitchett KING & QUEEN 'A' 14 73 5.21
Darren Clarke CROWN 14 71 5.07
Adam Fitzgerald KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 15 71 4.73
Jez Thompson RED LION 'B' Yarnton 9 70 7.78
Richard Butler KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 11 70 6.36
Ian Fitzgerald KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 11 65 5.91
Brian Fell KING & QUEEN 'A' 14 63 4.5
Malcolm Roberts THREE HORSESHOES 14 60 4.29
Graham Godfrey KING & QUEEN 'A' 11 59 5.36
Paul Sammons CHEQUERS ' C' 12 59 4.92
Paul Huthings CROWN 10 57 5.7
Terry Harvey HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'A' 14 56 4
Mark Wright QUEENS HEAD 'A' 9 54 6
Mick Holton QUEENS HEAD 'A' 8 53 6.63
Kevin Dighton KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 10 53 5.3
Keith Godefrey SEACOURT BRIDGE 11 53 4.82
Ian Gordon RED LION 'B' Yarnton 8 52 6.5
Ged Cox KING & QUEEN 'A' 12 49 4.08
Terry Brooklyn KING & QUEEN 'A' 11 47 4.27
Donald Light CHEQUERS ' C' 8 46 5.75
Stuart Webb CHEQUERS ' C' 8 44 5.5
Barry Franklin QUEENS HEAD 'A' 10 43 4.3
Binny Casey THREE HORSESHOES 8 42 5.25
Jimmy Wright QUEENS HEAD 'A' 12 41 3.42
Roger Kitchen SEACOURT BRIDGE 11 36 3.27
Martin Castle SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 6 32 5.33
Andrew Pitter KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 7 31 4.43
Keith Coleman CROWN 4 29 7.25
Chris Holton QUEENS HEAD 'A' 5 29 5.8
Marc Adams CROWN 8 28 3.5
Nathan Runciman RED LION 'B' Yarnton 5 27 5.4
Dez Timms RED LION 'B' Yarnton 6 27 4.5
Billy Geddes HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'A' 4 22 5.5
Scott Price CROWN 4 22 5.5
Ellis Reed QUEENS HEAD 'A' 6 18 3
Pete Cook QUEENS HEAD 'A' 5 15 3
Karen Shepherd QUEENS HEAD 'A' 6 14 2.33
Steve Gary SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 13 4.33
Steve Newell HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'A' 3 12 4
Toby Coffey CROWN 4 12 3
John Coggins SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 2 9 4.5
Mike Tutty THREE HORSESHOES 3 9 3
Justin Sercombe KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 9 3
Colin Tasker SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 9 3
Liam Osullivan HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'A' 2 7 3.5
Jeff Mazey KING & QUEEN 'A' 3 6 2
Kent Drackett CHEQUERS ' C' 1 5 5
Brian Phillpott HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'A' 2 5 2.5
Ray Cooper HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'A' 2 5 2.5
Jistin Sercombe KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 1 4 4
Staurt Webb CHEQUERS ' C' 2 4 2
Johnny Stevens QUEENS HEAD 'A' 1 3 3
Tracy Dennel SEACOURT BRIDGE 1 3 3
Mike Parkin KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 1 2 2
Mick Willowbough KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 1 1 1
Kieran Sellar CROWN 1 1 1
John Hatton RED LION 'B' Yarnton 0 0 0
Tony Scogglio RED LION 'B' Yarnton 0 0 0
Alex Thompson RED LION 'B' Yarnton 0 0 0
Paul Timms RED LION 'B' Yarnton 0 0 0
Tom Nicolls SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 0 0 0
Adam Baker KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Colin Richardson CHEQUERS ' C' 0 0 0
James Ward CHEQUERS ' C' 0 0 0
Kevin Ford CHEQUERS ' C' 0 0 0
Gary Roberts CHEQUERS ' C' 0 0 0
Andy Gibson THREE HORSESHOES 0 0 0
Tony Young THREE HORSESHOES 0 0 0
Kevin Smith THREE HORSESHOES 0 0 0
Adrian Townsend THREE HORSESHOES 0 0 0
Simon Bishop THREE HORSESHOES 0 0 0
Richard Price CROWN 0 0 0
Darren Perry QUEENS HEAD 'A' 0 0 0
Vivky Shepherd QUEENS HEAD 'A' 0 0 0
Jeff Bond QUEENS HEAD 'A' 0 0 0
Ken Wilmer SEACOURT BRIDGE 0 0 0
Bob Turner SEACOURT BRIDGE 0 0 0
Andy Haynes SEACOURT BRIDGE 0 0 0
Mike Bragg SEACOURT BRIDGE 0 0 0
Joel Peedell SEACOURT BRIDGE 0 0 0
Paul Jakeman KING & QUEEN 'A' 0 0 0
Section 4 for 2013
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Chris Webb SIX BELLS 'B' 16 189 11.81
Keith Quinell KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 17 165 9.71
Mick Walsh MASONS ARMS 'A' 17 150 8.82
Phil Wilkins SIX BELLS 'B' 16 145 9.06
Barry Gilding NEW CLUB 'B' 17 143 8.41
Brian Ewers TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 17 142 8.35
Craig Greenough ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 17 140 8.24
John Leahane CROWN 'A' 18 139 7.72
Graham Bristow TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 17 138 8.12
Terry Bagnall CROWN 'A' 17 135 7.94
Stephen Wyatt GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 18 133 7.39
Barry Williams KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 17 131 7.71
Terry Cox SIX BELLS 'B' 17 130 7.65
Dave Williams KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 18 130 7.22
Belmont Chalal ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 18 128 7.11
Dave Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A' 16 127 7.94
Jimmy Gaul MASONS ARMS 'A' 16 126 7.88
Kevin Masterson VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 15 124 8.27
Dick Brownsill TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 16 124 7.75
Brian Field GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 18 124 6.89
Jeremy Launcbury CROWN 'A' 18 123 6.83
Sam King COWLEY CON CLUB 16 122 7.63
Steve Ledwell ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 17 122 7.18
John Henigan ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 17 117 6.88
James Gilding NEW CLUB 'B' 15 115 7.67
Callum Cooper CROWN 'A' 16 115 7.19
Neil Phipps ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 17 113 6.65
Nick Baulkham VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 18 113 6.28
Tony Comley NEW CLUB 'B' 17 110 6.47
Darren Walker COWLEY CON CLUB 16 108 6.75
Len Wing GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 17 107 6.29
Matthew Hilsdon CROWN 'A' 18 107 5.94
Daren Trinder VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 18 107 5.94
Kevin Duffy MASONS ARMS 'A' 18 105 5.83
Doug Turner COWLEY CON CLUB 17 104 6.12
Martyn Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 18 104 5.78
John Brown COWLEY CON CLUB 16 103 6.44
Martin Giles SIX BELLS 'B' 17 101 5.94
Roy Barber VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 16 100 6.25
Phil Smith TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 13 95 7.31
Ian Gardiner VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 14 95 6.79
Lewis Johnson GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 14 95 6.79
John Hudson CROWN 'A' 16 95 5.94
Mick Jessett KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 15 94 6.27
Henry Oconnor COWLEY CON CLUB 15 93 6.2
Tony Launchbury CROWN 'A' 11 92 8.36
Malc Wise TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 15 91 6.07
Neil Gaul MASONS ARMS 'A' 13 90 6.92
Stephen Lockey GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 15 90 6
John Day CROWN 'A' 17 90 5.29
Dale Justice ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 18 90 5
Andy Webb SIX BELLS 'B' 18 87 4.83
Anthony Tinson GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 18 86 4.78
Alan Bremner VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 15 85 5.67
Pete Dollan SIX BELLS 'B' 16 85 5.31
Mick Butler MASONS ARMS 'A' 12 84 7
Nigel Perkins KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 15 83 5.53
Malcolm Kimber SIX BELLS 'B' 17 83 4.88
Robin Cowley KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 15 82 5.47
Dean Jacobs COWLEY CON CLUB 10 79 7.9
Mike Robinson TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 11 79 7.18
Allen Prince NEW CLUB 'B' 14 79 5.64
Mark Ellis VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 15 79 5.27
Stuart Parsons MASONS ARMS 'A' 15 75 5
Steve Ward NEW CLUB 'B' 15 74 4.93
Elliot Greenough ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 16 73 4.56
Phil Shrimpton NEW CLUB 'B' 17 73 4.29
Doug Sealey COWLEY CON CLUB 13 72 5.54
Ernie Smith MASONS ARMS 'A' 11 69 6.27
Les Brooks TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 12 67 5.58
Paul Ridgeley NEW CLUB 'B' 11 65 5.91
John Dean GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 14 65 4.64
Peter Farrel NEW CLUB 'B' 12 63 5.25
Pete Pridmore TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 9 62 6.89
Kevin Brook GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 13 62 4.77
Stuart Laurie KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 14 62 4.43
David Baker NEW CLUB 'B' 15 62 4.13
Ian Breakspear ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 10 60 6
Dennis Richens KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 12 60 5
Pete Surman COWLEY CON CLUB 13 60 4.62
Geoff Dee KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 11 58 5.27
Dan Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 6 52 8.67
Vince Campo COWLEY CON CLUB 11 52 4.73
Matthew Wyatt GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 13 49 3.77
Eric Finchman TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 10 46 4.6
Ryan Young TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 9 45 5
Paul Carter SIX BELLS 'B' 11 45 4.09
Mark Whipp MASONS ARMS 'A' 8 42 5.25
John Coles NEW CLUB 'B' 10 41 4.1
Mick Lane TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 9 38 4.22
Dean Hudson CROWN 'A' 10 34 3.4
Dave Slater ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 8 33 4.13
Andy Burns KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 3 28 9.33
Ron Pleece COWLEY CON CLUB 9 28 3.11
Ray Mckemy ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 6 24 4
Ray Manning TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 6 24 4
Steve Fletcher COWLEY CON CLUB 8 23 2.88
Dan Bremner VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 5 22 4.4
Martin Dabney KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 6 21 3.5
Richard Jarvis SIX BELLS 'B' 10 15 1.5
John Simms GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 3 13 4.33
Mark Mudd MASONS ARMS 'A' 1 10 10
Den Middleton MASONS ARMS 'A' 6 10 1.67
John Cooper MASONS ARMS 'A' 3 9 3
Derek Thomas CROWN 'A' 1 7 7
Barbara Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A' 6 7 1.17
Mario Whipp MASONS ARMS 'A' 1 5 5
Steve Trinder VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 1 5 5
Vic Brown VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 2 5 2.5
Phil Fraemoths CROWN 'A' 1 4 4
Larry Richards SIX BELLS 'B' 1 4 4
Paul Wilkins SIX BELLS 'B' 1 3 3
Geoff Walker KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 3 3
Pete Bowers VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 1 2 2
Dave Bagnall CROWN 'A' 0 0 0
Kelson Simmons CROWN 'A' 0 0 0
Richard Cooper CROWN 'A' 0 0 0
Glyn Roberts CROWN 'A' 0 0 0
Trevor Ballard SIX BELLS 'B' 0 0 0
David Cox SIX BELLS 'B' 0 0 0
Andrew Trafford SIX BELLS 'B' 0 0 0
Roy Perkins KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 0 0 0
Roy Mabutt KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 0 0 0
Nick Hall VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 0 0 0
Alan Ilbury TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 0 0 0
Mick Jacobs TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 0 0 0
Gerald Bowell TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 0 0 0
David Proser NEW CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Claire Miller NEW CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Trevor Harbert COWLEY CON CLUB 0 0 0
Rod Baker NEW CLUB 'B' 1 0 0
Section 5 for 2013
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Glyn Millard FAIRVEIW INN 'A' 18 153 8.5
James Morrison MASONS ARMS 'B' 16 151 9.44
Joe Bandrowski MASONS ARMS 'B' 18 148 8.22
Jack Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 17 147 8.65
Mick Richardson NORTH OXFORD CON 'A' 18 146 8.11
Craig Disley QUEENS HEAD 'B' 16 138 8.63
John Cleaton KING & QUEEN 'B' 17 136 8
Derek Stansfield KING & QUEEN 'B' 18 135 7.5
Bernie Mccormack FAIRVEIW INN 'A' 18 135 7.5
Ray Barson DEMOCRATS CLUB 17 131 7.71
Rob Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 18 129 7.17
Mick Rowe NORTH OXFORD CON 'A' 17 126 7.41
Ian Sharp PHEASANT INN 17 125 7.35
Billy Hill DEMOCRATS CLUB 17 122 7.18
Alan Bolster PHEASANT INN 16 120 7.5
Chris Jilbert MASONS ARMS 'B' 18 119 6.61
Fred Morton NORTH OXFORD CON 'A' 18 119 6.61
Dean Fitzgerald QUEENS HEAD 'B' 16 116 7.25
Simon Claridge RED LION Islip 16 115 7.19
Geoff Nudds RED LION Islip 17 115 6.76
Arthur Yardy FAIRVEIW INN 'A' 17 115 6.76
Terry Weller NORTH OXFORD CON 'A' 18 115 6.39
Martyn Boulton VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 15 114 7.6
Pete Stroud DEMOCRATS CLUB 18 114 6.33
Ian Preedy DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 15 110 7.33
Mick Westell KING & QUEEN 'B' 18 110 6.11
Paul Wallington PHEASANT INN 16 109 6.81
Jim Boyce NORTH OXFORD CON 'A' 18 106 5.89
Nigel Bower KING & QUEEN 'B' 17 104 6.12
Dave Matthews QUEENS HEAD 'B' 15 103 6.87
Andy Hooker QUEENS HEAD 'B' 17 103 6.06
Bob Ellis MASONS ARMS 'B' 17 99 5.82
Bob Shepherd KING & QUEEN 'B' 17 98 5.76
Neil Brock RED LION Islip 14 97 6.93
Phil Kimber MASONS ARMS 'B' 17 97 5.71
Andrew Clare FAIRVEIW INN 'A' 18 97 5.39
Mick Lyons MASONS ARMS 'B' 18 94 5.22
Richard Lee PHEASANT INN 14 93 6.64
Bob Ward KING & QUEEN 'B' 16 93 5.81
Lee Worral DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 13 92 7.08
Pete Pitt VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 16 92 5.75
Andy Lovegrove QUEENS HEAD 'B' 16 91 5.69
Mike Dandridge RED LION Islip 16 89 5.56
Dale Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 16 87 5.44
Dan Thompson DEMOCRATS CLUB 14 86 6.14
Philip Cross DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 15 86 5.73
Chris Payne FAIRVEIW INN 'A' 16 86 5.38
Trevor Peach DEMOCRATS CLUB 16 86 5.38
Martin Wain VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 12 83 6.92
Alan Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 14 83 5.93
Brian Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 13 82 6.31
Anthony Dandridge RED LION Islip 17 82 4.82
Dave Fry PHEASANT INN 12 80 6.67
Alan Gardiner FAIRVEIW INN 'A' 16 80 5
Sid Siddle DEMOCRATS CLUB 11 78 7.09
Wayne Grey DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 12 77 6.42
Richard Poore QUEENS HEAD 'B' 12 77 6.42
Reece Wain VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 14 77 5.5
Pete Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 13 76 5.85
Mav Darch MASONS ARMS 'B' 17 76 4.47
Kevin Smith NORTH OXFORD CON 'A' 17 76 4.47
Stuart Giles NORTH OXFORD CON 'A' 13 74 5.69
Charlie Guinan VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 12 73 6.08
Philip Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 10 72 7.2
Martin Stimpson KING & QUEEN 'B' 15 71 4.73
Alan Clare FAIRVEIW INN 'A' 18 71 3.94
Mark Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 12 70 5.83
Barrie Tollerson FAIRVEIW INN 'A' 11 68 6.18
Steve Califano VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 11 66 6
Jamie Smith DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 11 65 5.91
William Oram PHEASANT INN 14 65 4.64
Ryan Wood PHEASANT INN 14 64 4.57
Pat Fagan RED LION Islip 13 63 4.85
Kevin Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 12 62 5.17
Mick Franklin RED LION Islip 14 62 4.43
Geoff Hall RED LION Islip 9 59 6.56
Mark Gunther PHEASANT INN 10 56 5.6
Chris Lee PHEASANT INN 13 56 4.31
Pete Smith NORTH OXFORD CON 'A' 11 55 5
Mark Stevens QUEENS HEAD 'B' 11 55 5
Andy Francis MASONS ARMS 'B' 11 54 4.91
Will Hawes KING & QUEEN 'B' 13 54 4.15
Bob Timbs DEMOCRATS CLUB 16 54 3.38
Kevin Henwood QUEENS HEAD 'B' 6 48 8
Chris Stevens QUEENS HEAD 'B' 11 48 4.36
Paul Jakeman KING & QUEEN 'B' 9 45 5
Ady Cox DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 10 44 4.4
Dominic Bodart RED LION Islip 13 44 3.38
Brian French DEMOCRATS CLUB 11 41 3.73
Richard Wyness DEMOCRATS CLUB 5 39 7.8
Steve Weaving QUEENS HEAD 'B' 8 38 4.75
Derek Brock RED LION Islip 7 36 5.14
Eddie Greenaway QUEENS HEAD 'B' 8 36 4.5
Stephen Hunt PHEASANT INN 9 33 3.67
Paul Bradbury QUEENS HEAD 'B' 7 32 4.57
Simon Andrews PHEASANT INN 9 30 3.33
David Gardiner FAIRVEIW INN 'A' 6 28 4.67
Craig Harris NORTH OXFORD CON 'A' 6 26 4.33
Stephen Howes MASONS ARMS 'B' 6 25 4.17
Chris Proberts DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 7 25 3.57
Liam Coster MASONS ARMS 'B' 4 24 6
Jack Dixey DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 21 5.25
Norman Green FAIRVEIW INN 'A' 5 20 4
Ian Thardy RED LION Islip 4 19 4.75
Martin Cook RED LION Islip 3 15 5
Trevor Simmonds DEMOCRATS CLUB 2 12 6
Roy Barson DEMOCRATS CLUB 1 10 10
Simon Overend DEMOCRATS CLUB 2 10 5
Don Cross DEMOCRATS CLUB 8 10 1.25
Adam Whooton QUEENS HEAD 'B' 1 6 6
John Gilman NORTH OXFORD CON 'A' 4 6 1.5
Tony Lane NORTH OXFORD CON 'A' 2 5 2.5
Rodney Trafford NORTH OXFORD CON 'A' 2 5 2.5
Ashley Durbridge KING & QUEEN 'B' 1 4 4
Rob Allen RED LION Islip 1 3 3
Dave Hussey KING & QUEEN 'B' 3 3 1
Steven Holden MASONS ARMS 'B' 1 2 2
Phil Hackett QUEENS HEAD 'B' 0 0 0
Kevin Claridge QUEENS HEAD 'B' 0 0 0
John Stevens QUEENS HEAD 'B' 0 0 0
Gary Weaving QUEENS HEAD 'B' 0 0 0
Bob Felix QUEENS HEAD 'B' 0 0 0
Neil Bolton KING & QUEEN 'B' 0 0 0
Will Wright KING & QUEEN 'B' 0 0 0
Ryan Mullins KING & QUEEN 'B' 0 0 0
Sean Mullins KING & QUEEN 'B' 0 0 0
Jamie Francis MASONS ARMS 'B' 0 0 0
Stewart Simmons MASONS ARMS 'B' 0 0 0
Paul Walker MASONS ARMS 'B' 0 0 0
Andrew Holden MASONS ARMS 'B' 0 0 0
Doug Hall RED LION Islip 0 0 0
Tom Mccaigue FAIRVEIW INN 'A' 0 0 0
Ted Mccormack FAIRVEIW INN 'A' 0 0 0
David Floyd NORTH OXFORD CON 'A' 0 0 0
Mark Oliver NORTH OXFORD CON 'A' 0 0 0
Steven Siddle DEMOCRATS CLUB 0 0 0
Ian Gardiner VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 0 0 0
Paul Hedger VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 0 0 0
John Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 0 0 0
Jim Richmond VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 0 0 0
Colin Bishop DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Stan Hawkeswood QUEENS HEAD 'B' 0 0 0
David Smart NORTH OXFORD CON 'A' 0 0 0
Neil Coster MASONS ARMS 'B' 1 0 0
Section 6 for 2013
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
John Brown RED LION 'A' Kidlington 17 147 8.65
Monty Morgan GEORGE 'A' 16 141 8.81
Brian Reidy THE PRIORY 18 134 7.44
Duncan Merry RED LION 'C' Eynsham 18 133 7.39
Lee Anderson RED LION 'A' Kidlington 16 127 7.94
Tony Eeles GEORGE 'A' 16 117 7.31
Dave Soanes DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 18 117 6.5
Peter Flaherty DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 18 115 6.39
Ray Winfield GEORGE 'A' 17 114 6.71
Jon Dunhill FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 16 113 7.06
Roger Pickett KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 17 111 6.53
Andy King RED LION 'C' Eynsham 18 111 6.17
Roger Alder CHEQUERS 'B' 18 108 6
Ben Green CHEQUERS 'B' 16 107 6.69
Harry Jenkins CHEQUERS 'B' 17 107 6.29
Cliff Lewis DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 18 107 5.94
Rory Mangan CHEQUERS 'B' 18 105 5.83
Dan Rawlings THE PRIORY 20 102 5.1
Shane Jackson CHANDOS ARMS 16 101 6.31
Paul Kiplin CHANDOS ARMS 17 101 5.94
Mark Collins RED LION 'C' Eynsham 18 101 5.61
Clive Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 17 100 5.88
Paul Alder CHEQUERS 'B' 16 99 6.19
Keith Tanner GLADIATORS 'B' 13 97 7.46
Chris Clark DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 17 97 5.71
Andy King GEORGE 'A' 16 96 6
Nigel Wood RED LION 'A' Kidlington 15 95 6.33
Marc Joines DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 15 95 6.33
Richard Clark DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 16 95 5.94
Neil Scott picton RED LION 'A' Kidlington 16 94 5.88
Steve Trotter THE PRIORY 20 94 4.7
Terry Beck GLADIATORS 'B' 17 93 5.47
Damien Faulkner FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 15 92 6.13
John Mole CHANDOS ARMS 17 92 5.41
Kevin Leiws CHANDOS ARMS 17 92 5.41
Shaun Cadle GEORGE 'A' 15 91 6.07
Steve Kenny RED LION 'A' Kidlington 15 90 6
Mick Sawyer CHANDOS ARMS 16 88 5.5
Tony Tucker FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 15 87 5.8
Paul Nesbitt RED LION 'A' Kidlington 17 87 5.12
Peter Kinch FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 16 86 5.38
Peter Dunhill FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 17 86 5.06
Josh Breakspear GLADIATORS 'B' 18 86 4.78
Paul Collins RED LION 'C' Eynsham 18 84 4.67
John Chapman CHANDOS ARMS 10 82 8.2
Kevin Flynn GLADIATORS 'B' 14 82 5.86
Laurence Walker FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 15 81 5.4
Nick Edmonds KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 15 81 5.4
John Warland CHEQUERS 'B' 15 80 5.33
John Green GLADIATORS 'B' 18 80 4.44
Roy Hook KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 15 79 5.27
Winston Cadogan GLADIATORS 'B' 14 78 5.57
Adrian Green CHEQUERS 'B' 16 78 4.88
Darren Turner THE PRIORY 17 78 4.59
James Ormrod RED LION 'C' Eynsham 14 77 5.5
Steve Bull GEORGE 'A' 14 77 5.5
Steve Rose DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 14 77 5.5
Barry Mudd KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 9 75 8.33
Paul Bunce RED LION 'C' Eynsham 14 75 5.36
Terry Kirby THE PRIORY 17 75 4.41
Brian Clark DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 12 74 6.17
Ian Holmes RED LION 'A' Kidlington 14 74 5.29
Russell Brown RED LION 'A' Kidlington 14 73 5.21
Mick Casey GLADIATORS 'B' 17 70 4.12
Ian Hopkins FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 16 69 4.31
Ross Harvey DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 13 68 5.23
Kevin Greening RED LION 'C' Eynsham 15 66 4.4
Tim Rackley THE PRIORY 15 65 4.33
Marc Hearne RED LION 'C' Eynsham 14 64 4.57
Brian Lovatt GEORGE 'A' 13 62 4.77
Dave Edmonds KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 15 62 4.13
John Honour CHANDOS ARMS 17 62 3.65
Aiden Cadle GEORGE 'A' 12 60 5
Ernie Blackwell KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 14 57 4.07
Garry Wiggins RED LION 'A' Kidlington 9 54 6
Jeff Reader CHANDOS ARMS 15 52 3.47
Laurence Hodgkins GEORGE 'A' 8 51 6.38
John snr Flynn GLADIATORS 'B' 10 51 5.1
Mark Ormrod RED LION 'C' Eynsham 13 44 3.38
John Walker KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 15 42 2.8
Aaron Spicer THE PRIORY 7 33 4.71
Jude Stephens GEORGE 'A' 9 33 3.67
David Warland CHEQUERS 'B' 13 33 2.54
Martin May GLADIATORS 'B' 8 32 4
Nigel Swanton CHEQUERS 'B' 10 29 2.9
Danny Hopkins FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 10 25 2.5
Mike Whitmore THE PRIORY 7 22 3.14
Louis Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 8 21 2.63
Albi Wilkinson THE PRIORY 9 21 2.33
John Fitsell CHANDOS ARMS 4 20 5
Donald Smith KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 13 20 1.54
Paul Tucker FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 6 19 3.17
Josh Gonzales GEORGE 'A' 6 18 3
Gary Lofthouse RED LION 'A' Kidlington 7 17 2.43
Ken Brown CHANDOS ARMS 6 16 2.67
Colin Burden GLADIATORS 'B' 7 16 2.29
Stuart Holmes RED LION 'A' Kidlington 3 15 5
Karli Matthews THE PRIORY 4 14 3.5
Roley Wells THE PRIORY 6 13 2.17
Colin Blunt THE PRIORY 2 12 6
Alan Humphries THE PRIORY 4 12 3
Craig Price THE PRIORY 3 11 3.67
David Cherry CHANDOS ARMS 2 9 4.5
Nick jnr Edmonds KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 3 9 3
Sidney Mobbs CHEQUERS 'B' 3 8 2.67
Mick Minns GLADIATORS 'B' 4 8 2
Jon Waddy FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 2 7 3.5
Sean Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 2 7 3.5
John Hume GLADIATORS 'B' 3 7 2.33
Chetan Patel DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 2 6 3
Wayne Mazey THE PRIORY 1 5 5
Shaun Thomas RED LION 'C' Eynsham 2 5 2.5
Paul Turton CHANDOS ARMS 4 5 1.25
George Elliott GEORGE 'A' 1 4 4
Sheridan Williams THE PRIORY 2 4 2
Lloyd Barrett GEORGE 'A' 1 3 3
Darren Good THE PRIORY 1 3 3
Alex Williams CHEQUERS 'B' 2 2 1
Les Brandon CHANDOS ARMS 2 2 1
Pete May RED LION 'A' Kidlington 1 1 1
Deborah Pym FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 8 1 0.13
Jake Carter GLADIATORS 'B' 0 0 0
Graham Timbs GLADIATORS 'B' 0 0 0
Steve Jessopp GEORGE 'A' 0 0 0
Colin Bishop GEORGE 'A' 0 0 0
Peter Horsley FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 0 0 0
Mick Shorter GLADIATORS 'B' 0 0 0
James Nash KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 0 0 0
Kevin Busby RED LION 'C' Eynsham 0 0 0
Richard Peedell RED LION 'C' Eynsham 0 0 0
Aaron Holmes RED LION 'A' Kidlington 0 0 0
James Budden CHEQUERS 'B' 0 0 0
Ian Green GEORGE 'A' 0 0 0
Jonah Elliott GEORGE 'A' 0 0 0
Jerry Bray GEORGE 'A' 0 0 0
Colin James GEORGE 'A' 0 0 0
Darlene James GEORGE 'A' 0 0 0
Geoff Bradley CHANDOS ARMS 0 0 0
Sarah Brandon CHANDOS ARMS 0 0 0
Amelia Lewis CHANDOS ARMS 0 0 0
Ross Harvey DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 0 0 0
Kevin Stone DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 0 0 0
Kane Sonaes DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 1 0 0
Marc Spiers THE PRIORY 2 0 0
Section 7 for 2013
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Gareth Williams CRICKETERS 'A' 17 161 9.47
Dave Smith MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 17 136 8
Nathan Odonnell PRINCE OF WALES 18 130 7.22
Steve Ducker SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 18 124 6.89
Steve Christy CRICKETERS 'A' 17 123 7.24
Pat Williams CRICKETERS 'A' 17 122 7.18
Jason Harris AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 16 121 7.56
Chris Williams AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 17 115 6.76
Steve Bennett NORTHWAY CLUB 16 110 6.88
Lee Mason BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 15 109 7.27
Jason Fox SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 17 105 6.18
Paul Burden CRICKETERS 'A' 17 105 6.18
Alan Pill MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 18 105 5.83
Kirk Ridgeway SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 15 104 6.93
Barry White RED LION 16 103 6.44
Ken Stimpson CATHERINE WHEEL 18 103 5.72
Roy Shelton NORTHWAY CLUB 18 99 5.5
Gareth Dix SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 16 98 6.13
Keith Wickson MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 15 97 6.47
Adam Woodley AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 16 97 6.06
Karl Leachey PRINCE OF WALES 17 97 5.71
Salby Smith CATHERINE WHEEL 18 97 5.39
Kevin Dale MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 18 97 5.39
Alan Butler CATHERINE WHEEL 16 96 6
Paul Moss SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 18 95 5.28
Mike Horn BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 17 91 5.35
Mick Bonfield CATHERINE WHEEL 17 88 5.18
Alan Giles NORTHWAY CLUB 16 86 5.38
Dave Simmonds CATHERINE WHEEL 18 85 4.72
Dave Filer CRICKETERS 'A' 15 84 5.6
Paul Mulvany MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 18 84 4.67
Eamon Gilboy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 17 83 4.88
Ian Watson DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 16 81 5.06
Chris Brown RED LION 16 81 5.06
Steve Dean CRICKETERS 'A' 18 81 4.5
Adam Shelton NORTHWAY CLUB 18 79 4.39
Darren Spencer CATHERINE WHEEL 15 78 5.2
Phil snr Cassidy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 15 78 5.2
Kevin Morris DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 16 77 4.81
Russ Spencer CATHERINE WHEEL 18 77 4.28
Jay Aktar RED LION 14 76 5.43
Kevin Webb DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 16 76 4.75
Neil Jackson AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 12 75 6.25
Alan Fowler DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 15 74 4.93
Dave Hennessy CRICKETERS 'A' 17 74 4.35
Lee Mcallister PRINCE OF WALES 18 74 4.11
Denis Stopper DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 14 73 5.21
Carl Hibbins NORTHWAY CLUB 15 73 4.87
Alex Nott PRINCE OF WALES 17 73 4.29
Jamie Davies AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 13 72 5.54
Ashley Rowles RED LION 15 72 4.8
Pete Dillion PRINCE OF WALES 16 72 4.5
Andy Wynd BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 12 71 5.92
Darren Beaven RED LION 13 68 5.23
Barry Blackman NORTHWAY CLUB 17 68 4
Terry Pinchen BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 15 67 4.47
Dan Radbourne AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 13 66 5.08
Jimmy Deabill SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 13 65 5
Lee Sheridan DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 15 65 4.33
Dean Ridgeway SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 15 64 4.27
Peter Doyle PRINCE OF WALES 16 64 4
Dave Munson BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 12 63 5.25
Steve Carter NORTHWAY CLUB 14 60 4.29
Leon Clarke RED LION 15 60 4
Okan Guney SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 13 59 4.54
Martin Stemp CRICKETERS 'A' 15 57 3.8
Jordi Mulvany MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 16 57 3.56
Stewart Berry RED LION 14 56 4
Paul Shipperley AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 14 54 3.86
Richard Kershaw AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 11 53 4.82
Joe Harvey BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 14 52 3.71
Ben Snell BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 15 52 3.47
Ian Bushnell NORTHWAY CLUB 17 52 3.06
Tony Boore RED LION 14 51 3.64
Steve Ings AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 13 50 3.85
Derrick Lancaster MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 17 49 2.88
Tony Tyson DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 47 5.22
Andy Painter CATHERINE WHEEL 7 45 6.43
Andy Maisey AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 12 45 3.75
Reg Morley MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 16 45 2.81
Robin Simpson BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 8 41 5.13
Rob Obrien PRINCE OF WALES 13 40 3.08
Phil Chanel BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 8 38 4.75
Wayne Beavan RED LION 12 37 3.08
Dale Jacobs CATHERINE WHEEL 12 36 3
Simon Lovegrove PRINCE OF WALES 10 35 3.5
Les Godwin DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 32 3.56
Ron Heath RED LION 11 32 2.91
Charlie Govier BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 6 30 5
Phil Oliver MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 8 30 3.75
Adam Breivic NORTHWAY CLUB 7 29 4.14
Howard Williams AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 7 28 4
Neil Shaw BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 7 26 3.71
Ken Bradbury CRICKETERS 'A' 4 24 6
Gianni Barresi BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 7 24 3.43
Nathan Doyle PRINCE OF WALES 4 16 4
Sean Leach PRINCE OF WALES 5 16 3.2
Andi Sarvari SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 5 15 3
Geoff Howell CATHERINE WHEEL 5 14 2.8
Pat Hastings PRINCE OF WALES 5 14 2.8
Jon Vaile BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 2 13 6.5
Mark White SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 4 12 3
Adrian Bull RED LION 2 8 4
Jordan Chahal SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 2 8 4
Ivan Dillon PRINCE OF WALES 3 8 2.67
Graham Bellinger NORTHWAY CLUB 3 8 2.67
Andy Henderson SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 4 8 2
Marcus Murray SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 4 8 2
Alex Eason BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 2 7 3.5
Sean Williams CRICKETERS 'A' 4 7 1.75
Philip jnr Cassidy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 2 6 3
Andy Barrett RED LION 2 6 3
Mark Boyce CRICKETERS 'A' 1 5 5
Keith Bayliss PRINCE OF WALES 1 5 5
Gary Hibbins NORTHWAY CLUB 1 4 4
Darren Newell BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 2 4 2
Pat Mcdermott PRINCE OF WALES 1 2 2
Craig Shelton NORTHWAY CLUB 2 2 1
Adam Wells SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 0 0 0
Simon Collett SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 0 0 0
Andy White SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 0 0 0
Jazz Thapar CRICKETERS 'A' 0 0 0
Bert Inness CATHERINE WHEEL 0 0 0
Barry King CATHERINE WHEEL 0 0 0
Michael Ashburner CATHERINE WHEEL 0 0 0
Gary Holden CATHERINE WHEEL 0 0 0
Robert Townsend CATHERINE WHEEL 0 0 0
Neale Tasker CATHERINE WHEEL 0 0 0
Doug Howell CATHERINE WHEEL 0 0 0
Will Simpson BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Martyn Kitson BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Tim Davies AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 0 0 0
Jake Hume AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 0 0 0
Adrian Berry RED LION 0 0 0
Kevin Hawes RED LION 0 0 0
Wayne Harris RED LION 0 0 0
Sarah Harvey BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 1 0 0
Martin Smith MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 1 0 0
Section 8 for 2013
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Alan Horton BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 16 114 7.13
Brian Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 16 109 6.81
Seamus Omalley SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 16 108 6.75
Nelson Smith RED LION 'A' Yarnton 15 105 7
Kevin snr Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 16 99 6.19
Jim Cooper ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 16 94 5.88
Graham Moon DONNINGTON ARMS 14 93 6.64
Ted Houghton BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 14 92 6.57
Andy George BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 15 91 6.07
Tim Daly BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 16 89 5.56
Kenny Morris SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 15 87 5.8
Andy Durham FLORENCE PARK CLUB 16 87 5.44
Robin Cooper ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 13 86 6.62
Dean Plumstead FLORENCE PARK CLUB 14 86 6.14
Jason Ludlow RED LION 'A' Yarnton 13 84 6.46
Dale Macer BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 16 81 5.06
Paul Sims BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 15 80 5.33
Warick Morris SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 14 79 5.64
Paul Mcnaughton ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 15 79 5.27
Richard Winterbourne DONNINGTON ARMS 15 79 5.27
John Burnell BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 13 78 6
Aaron Armstrong BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 15 78 5.2
Mick Cox NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 15 78 5.2
Dave Lamin FLORENCE PARK CLUB 15 78 5.2
Brian Sollis SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 14 76 5.43
Nigel Cruikshank SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 11 75 6.82
Eddie Lacey BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 15 75 5
Nathan Goodwin NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 14 74 5.29
Arthur Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 13 72 5.54
Steven Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 15 71 4.73
Ron Squires RED LION 'A' Yarnton 12 70 5.83
Kevin jnr Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 11 69 6.27
Les Brown ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 14 69 4.93
Martin Batts JOLLY SPORTSMAN 14 69 4.93
Paul Kilcoyne RED LION 'A' Yarnton 13 68 5.23
Phil Chaundy DONNINGTON ARMS 11 67 6.09
Nic Griffiths SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 13 65 5
Ryan Daly BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 12 64 5.33
Paul Mortimer BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 13 62 4.77
James Mayhew BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 12 61 5.08
Derik Bourton FLORENCE PARK CLUB 15 61 4.07
Martin Coultard FLORENCE PARK CLUB 15 61 4.07
Ricky Smith RED LION 'A' Yarnton 12 60 5
Jason Davies BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 12 58 4.83
Richard Byrne RED LION 'A' Yarnton 11 56 5.09
Tim Brown ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 12 56 4.67
Kieran Boyle DONNINGTON ARMS 14 56 4
Tim Tredwick ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 11 55 5
Karl Grossman SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 9 53 5.89
Francis Cartwright FLORENCE PARK CLUB 15 53 3.53
Richard Stockhall BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 10 52 5.2
Mario Dicarlo DONNINGTON ARMS 15 52 3.47
Geoff Dearing JOLLY SPORTSMAN 14 51 3.64
Liam Ocallaghan BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 10 50 5
Alan Whitley RED LION 'A' Yarnton 11 49 4.45
Pete Radbourne NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 13 49 3.77
Richard Austin DONNINGTON ARMS 11 47 4.27
Tommy Elliston SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 11 46 4.18
Mark Edwards ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 8 44 5.5
Mat Davis FLORENCE PARK CLUB 13 44 3.38
Kate Gibbons JOLLY SPORTSMAN 15 44 2.93
Sam Radley RED LION 'A' Yarnton 10 42 4.2
Tom Olley JOLLY SPORTSMAN 12 42 3.5
Jim Siret JOLLY SPORTSMAN 14 41 2.93
Wil Cox NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 15 41 2.73
Steve Evans RED LION 'A' Yarnton 10 40 4
Rob Marsh JOLLY SPORTSMAN 13 40 3.08
Mark West BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 11 39 3.55
Nigel Lamin FLORENCE PARK CLUB 11 39 3.55
Richard Hopcroft SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 8 36 4.5
Mike Walton RED LION 'A' Yarnton 8 36 4.5
Bernard Cotton SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 9 36 4
John Irvine DONNINGTON ARMS 15 36 2.4
Daz Browning RED LION 'A' Yarnton 8 35 4.38
Steve Oliver NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 34 3.78
Barry Norton JOLLY SPORTSMAN 15 34 2.27
Kim Daly BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 9 29 3.22
Peter Sinnott NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 11 29 2.64
Fiona Betteridge FLORENCE PARK CLUB 9 28 3.11
Dale Sweetman BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 6 25 4.17
Daryl Connelly SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 5 24 4.8
Suresh Patel DONNINGTON ARMS 4 23 5.75
Steve Harris ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 7 23 3.29
Mike Mcnaboe DONNINGTON ARMS 7 22 3.14
Frank Howlett BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 6 21 3.5
Richard Mayhew BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 5 18 3.6
Mark Aslett RED LION 'A' Yarnton 5 16 3.2
Charlie Siret JOLLY SPORTSMAN 7 16 2.29
Paul Cruickshank BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 3 15 5
Bob Allsworth NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 6 15 2.5
Joe Mccann DONNINGTON ARMS 6 15 2.5
David Davies FLORENCE PARK CLUB 4 12 3
John Mckean DONNINGTON ARMS 8 12 1.5
Stewart Thorp DONNINGTON ARMS 3 11 3.67
Ben Armstrong BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 2 10 5
Mark Clades JOLLY SPORTSMAN 7 10 1.43
Beki Bryan JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 10 1.25
Jamie Mcfarlane BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 3 9 3
Paddy Collier BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 3 9 3
Martin Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 4 9 2.25
Paul Beechy JOLLY SPORTSMAN 3 8 2.67
Jason Coates JOLLY SPORTSMAN 1 6 6
Ross Lewington JOLLY SPORTSMAN 2 6 3
Mick Rowles NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 1 5 5
Gary Johnson SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 2 5 2.5
Johhny Berry JOLLY SPORTSMAN 2 4 2
Russel Sanders SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 1 1 1
Brian Smith NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 1 1 1
Diz Witchowski FLORENCE PARK CLUB 1 1 1
Martin Haines SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 0 0 0
Paul Twedal RED LION 'A' Yarnton 0 0 0
Eddie Tallon ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Derek Hill ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Eddie Wheal BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 0 0 0
Jamie Debanks BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 0 0 0
Prakash Sharma DONNINGTON ARMS 0 0 0
Andy Gunn DONNINGTON ARMS 0 0 0
Mark Fisher FLORENCE PARK CLUB 0 0 0
4882 FLORENCE PARK CLUB 0 0 0
Steve Oneil JOLLY SPORTSMAN 0 0 0
Roshaw Upadhya DONNINGTON ARMS 1 0 0
Judy Burnell BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 1 0 0
Section 9 for 2013
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Steve Jessop GEORGE 'B' 18 143 7.94
Paul Smith NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 17 135 7.94
Simon Hopkins KINGS ARMS 18 130 7.22
Tracy Denton KINGS ARMS 17 121 7.12
Steve Buckle THE BLACKBIRD 17 119 7
Shaun Bricknell NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 18 116 6.44
Chris Cox THE KITE 16 106 6.63
Steve Morgan NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 18 106 5.89
Neville Williams THE BLACKBIRD 18 105 5.83
Eddie Tallon CROOKED POT 'B' 18 103 5.72
Tony Flett CROOKED POT 'B' 17 101 5.94
Nigel King KINGS ARMS 16 98 6.13
Andrew Hudson NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 17 96 5.65
Kevin Mcmahon ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 14 94 6.71
Garry Phillips CROWN 'B' 18 94 5.22
Paul Grant KINGS ARMS 15 93 6.2
Marcus Copelin RED LION 'A' Cassington 17 93 5.47
Willy Quianton WHITE HART 18 92 5.11
Phil Cook CROOKED POT 'B' 16 88 5.5
Paul Fletcher KINGS ARMS 15 87 5.8
Bob Heavens THE KITE 16 87 5.44
Pip Mcgilvary THE KITE 18 86 4.78
Michael Glenn WHITE HART 17 83 4.88
Terry Buckle THE BLACKBIRD 17 82 4.82
Dave Chritchley WHITE HART 14 79 5.64
John Castle CROOKED POT 'B' 16 79 4.94
Geoff Lacey THE BLACKBIRD 17 78 4.59
Mike Allan GEORGE 'B' 16 77 4.81
Andrew Edwards RED LION 'A' Cassington 16 76 4.75
Geoff Arundel CROOKED POT 'B' 16 76 4.75
Michael Finney THE BLACKBIRD 11 75 6.82
Darren Holloway NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 16 75 4.69
Bob Kirby CROWN 'B' 18 75 4.17
Charlie Bishop GEORGE 'B' 16 72 4.5
Tony Bourton CROWN 'B' 18 71 3.94
Darren Buckle THE BLACKBIRD 16 70 4.38
Luke Beauchamp NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 11 69 6.27
Mason Mcmahon ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 14 68 4.86
Nicki Peachey GEORGE 'B' 12 67 5.58
Bob Brown GEORGE 'B' 15 67 4.47
Paul Brain NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 15 67 4.47
Joe Beauchamp NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 15 67 4.47
Charlie snr Proudfoot ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 15 66 4.4
Ady Cheswell WHITE HART 15 64 4.27
Clare Lawes CROWN 'B' 14 60 4.29
Peter Ogara WHITE HART 14 58 4.14
Buster Glenn WHITE HART 16 56 3.5
Linda Strudwick KINGS ARMS 13 54 4.15
Jamie Mcmahon ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 11 53 4.82
Doug Claque RED LION 'A' Cassington 12 53 4.42
Steven Bradbury THE KITE 15 52 3.47
Nick Paterson CROWN 'B' 11 51 4.64
Nigel Woodley GEORGE 'B' 13 51 3.92
Neil Scott GEORGE 'B' 14 51 3.64
Peter Mazey THE KITE 17 50 2.94
Alan Thornton RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 49 4.9
Alan Hicks CROOKED POT 'B' 15 49 3.27
Grant Brown GEORGE 'B' 11 48 4.36
Brian Stone WHITE HART 12 47 3.92
Graham Mills RED LION 'A' Cassington 13 47 3.62
Scott Hall THE BLACKBIRD 18 47 2.61
Gerry Mcgrath KINGS ARMS 8 46 5.75
Adi Vendome THE KITE 11 46 4.18
Peter Sincalir ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 13 45 3.46
Neil Glenn WHITE HART 11 43 3.91
Johnny Mcmahon ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 10 42 4.2
Christina Grimes KINGS ARMS 12 42 3.5
Michelle Vickers WHITE HART 17 41 2.41
Richard Newman THE KITE 11 40 3.64
Shane Wilkie CROWN 'B' 15 40 2.67
Keith Walls GEORGE 'B' 12 39 3.25
Maureen Hirst CROOKED POT 'B' 14 39 2.79
Rob Bustin CROWN 'B' 7 38 5.43
Chris Parslow GEORGE 'B' 10 38 3.8
Paul Wakefield THE KITE 10 38 3.8
Ryan Mills THE BLACKBIRD 13 38 2.92
Jono Willis RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 36 4
Tim Boyle CROWN 'B' 13 35 2.69
Glen Williams THE BLACKBIRD 8 34 4.25
Howard Hyde KINGS ARMS 10 32 3.2
Andrew Gibbs THE KITE 11 32 2.91
Simon Lawes CROWN 'B' 13 32 2.46
Mark Oliver NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 6 29 4.83
Michael Turner RED LION 'A' Cassington 12 29 2.42
Ray Elger RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 28 2.55
Pete Kirton ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 6 27 4.5
Barrie Harwood RED LION 'A' Cassington 8 26 3.25
Uroy Smith THE BLACKBIRD 8 26 3.25
Ady Gregory RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 26 2.89
Nikki Mcnally KINGS ARMS 12 26 2.17
Gordon Newbold CROOKED POT 'B' 8 24 3
Salvatore Salamone ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 12 24 2
Patrick Keaney ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 7 22 3.14
Rem Merrell CROOKED POT 'B' 6 20 3.33
Mark Murphy ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 4 19 4.75
Dave Woodcock RED LION 'A' Cassington 6 19 3.17
Ken Hindle CROOKED POT 'B' 8 19 2.38
Mark Copeland ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 5 18 3.6
Shane Disley GEORGE 'B' 6 17 2.83
Norrie Aitken RED LION 'A' Cassington 6 17 2.83
Marco Pestana CROOKED POT 'B' 10 17 1.7
Kevin Crawford CROWN 'B' 4 16 4
Stan Neale WHITE HART 7 14 2
Alan Buckingham CROWN 'B' 4 13 3.25
Andrew Bradbury THE KITE 9 13 1.44
Phil Edde NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 5 12 2.4
Paddy Fox ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 2 9 4.5
Mark Saunders THE KITE 2 8 4
Mark Beauchamp NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 3 8 2.67
Dave Glancy KINGS ARMS 4 8 2
Stuart Oberstar NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 2 6 3
Sophie Walker THE KITE 5 6 1.2
Danny Kirton ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 2 5 2.5
Brian Partridge RED LION 'A' Cassington 5 5 1
Neil Mcmahon ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 1 3 3
Mick Croft KINGS ARMS 1 3 3
Denise Woltman WHITE HART 2 3 1.5
Charlie jnr Proudfoot ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 1 2 2
Louise Fenn KINGS ARMS 1 2 2
Sam Jones RED LION 'A' Cassington 1 2 2
Neil Turner THE KITE 2 2 1
Keith Plumstead THE KITE 1 1 1
Grant Brown GEORGE 'B' 0 0 0
Mel Paterson CROWN 'B' 0 0 0
Neil Lambert CROWN 'B' 0 0 0
Chris Heath THE KITE 0 0 0
Angela Nolan NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Kevin James NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Tony Wetherall NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Mark James NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Reece James NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Henry Jessick KINGS ARMS 0 0 0
Lizzie Marsh KINGS ARMS 0 0 0
Daniel Marsh KINGS ARMS 0 0 0
Steve Bosson KINGS ARMS 0 0 0
Neil Owen KINGS ARMS 0 0 0
Sue East KINGS ARMS 0 0 0
Russel Chapman THE BLACKBIRD 0 0 0
Wally Brown THE BLACKBIRD 0 0 0
Derick Bourton THE BLACKBIRD 0 0 0
Ken Walsh WHITE HART 0 0 0
Barry Forrester WHITE HART 0 0 0
Louise Walsh WHITE HART 0 0 0
Paul Debanks CROOKED POT 'B' 0 0 0
Tony Debanks CROOKED POT 'B' 0 0 0
Chris Fleit CROOKED POT 'B' 0 0 0
Mark Massingham GEORGE 'B' 0 0 0
Kyle Harris GEORGE 'B' 0 0 0
Trevor Gladwell GEORGE 'B' 0 0 0
Johnnie Flynn GEORGE 'B' 0 0 0
Michael Carr ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 1 0 0
Carl Davies ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 1 0 0
Section 10 for 2013
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Neil Butler CORNER HOUSE 17 127 7.47
Andy Perrin RED LION 'B' Cassington 18 110 6.11
Jonathan Goodenough HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'B' 16 98 6.13
Stuart Dunham KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 18 94 5.22
David Spriggs HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 17 93 5.47
Trevor Salter RED LION 'B' Cassington 16 91 5.69
James Marlow CRICKETERS ARMS 17 84 4.94
Steve Pieri CRICKETERS ARMS 16 83 5.19
Marcus Bunning RED LION 'B' Cassington 14 82 5.86
Mark Cavey CRICKETERS ARMS 17 80 4.71
Colin Jeffs CRICKETERS ARMS 15 79 5.27
Howard Mansell BYSTANDER 16 77 4.81
Richard Dunham KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 18 77 4.28
Gary Cox HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 16 75 4.69
Doug Mcleelan CORNER HOUSE 15 74 4.93
Patrick Payne CORNER HOUSE 13 72 5.54
Jay Sharkey KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 71 5.92
Sam Higgs BYSTANDER 16 70 4.38
Steve Keal RED LION 'B' Cassington 13 69 5.31
Gary Bateman RED LION 'B' Cassington 17 69 4.06
Matty Challen HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'B' 9 68 7.56
Mike Smith BYSTANDER 15 66 4.4
Matt Todd OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 17 65 3.82
Simon Vassey RED LION 'C' Kidlington 13 64 4.92
Paul Cox CRICKETERS ARMS 15 63 4.2
Keith Barrett CRICKETERS ARMS 17 63 3.71
Ian Mitchell HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'B' 15 62 4.13
Luke Warner KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 14 61 4.36
Paul Cox KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 60 5
Mark Simmonds HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'B' 13 60 4.62
Johnny Lynch KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 14 59 4.21
Shane Beer HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 18 56 3.11
Paul Fullick HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 11 55 5
Colin Goodgame RED LION 'C' Kidlington 13 55 4.23
Emma Foster CRICKETERS ARMS 14 55 3.93
Matty Pearce CORNER HOUSE 11 52 4.73
Matty Hutton KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 13 52 4
Alan Hornblow PRINCE OF WALES 17 52 3.06
Callum Keeady CORNER HOUSE 16 51 3.19
Matty Jacobs HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 11 50 4.55
Chris Hoad RED LION 'C' Kidlington 15 50 3.33
Chris Gardiner CORNER HOUSE 15 49 3.27
Joey Todd OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 15 49 3.27
John Jardine CRICKETERS ARMS 16 48 3
Graham Bowden HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'B' 17 48 2.82
Pete Garry HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'B' 17 48 2.82
Steven Flynn BYSTANDER 14 47 3.36
Dan Todd OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 11 46 4.18
Howard Humpries RED LION 'B' Cassington 14 46 3.29
Juliet Kemish HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'B' 17 46 2.71
Chris Williams PRINCE OF WALES 9 44 4.89
Mike Ginger PRINCE OF WALES 11 44 4
Peter Coupland PRINCE OF WALES 15 44 2.93
James Knox OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 16 44 2.75
Colin Fox BYSTANDER 13 42 3.23
Nathan Mcnaughton OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 14 42 3
Ben Cripps KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 40 3.33
Alan Webb HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 15 40 2.67
Keith Cox HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 15 38 2.53
Colin Bracey BYSTANDER 7 37 5.29
Stuart Robinson CORNER HOUSE 10 37 3.7
Alex Crossman KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 37 3.08
Gavin Wiggins RED LION 'C' Kidlington 8 36 4.5
Carl Gardiner CORNER HOUSE 11 35 3.18
Mick Goodenough HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'B' 14 35 2.5
Colin Higgs BYSTANDER 8 33 4.13
Jamie Scalon RED LION 'C' Kidlington 14 33 2.36
Ashley Smith HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 9 32 3.56
Marc Arnold RED LION 'C' Kidlington 10 32 3.2
Luke Hopcroft PRINCE OF WALES 12 32 2.67
John Curry PRINCE OF WALES 17 32 1.88
Gareth Hamilton OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 12 30 2.5
Ben Newman RED LION 'B' Cassington 10 29 2.9
Matt Edney OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 14 29 2.07
Graham Rayfield RED LION 'B' Cassington 11 28 2.55
David Havard RED LION 'C' Kidlington 7 27 3.86
Paul Norris KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 27 3
Glyn Ellis BYSTANDER 12 27 2.25
David Beer HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 13 27 2.08
Adam Bryan PRINCE OF WALES 7 26 3.71
Clive Smith HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 11 26 2.36
Henry Morgan OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 16 26 1.63
Paul Debanks PRINCE OF WALES 8 25 3.13
Ian Nelson HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'B' 10 25 2.5
Elaine Humphris RED LION 'B' Cassington 11 25 2.27
Nigel Froude RED LION 'B' Cassington 6 24 4
Tony Debanks PRINCE OF WALES 6 24 4
Steve Sherwood RED LION 'B' Cassington 5 23 4.6
Jamie Newbigging KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 5 22 4.4
Shaun Jacobs HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 7 22 3.14
Charles Grey PRINCE OF WALES 9 22 2.44
Charlie Ward OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 6 21 3.5
Simon Gibbons CORNER HOUSE 13 21 1.62
Pete Fox BYSTANDER 5 20 4
Adam Manning RED LION 'C' Kidlington 7 20 2.86
Roger Billison CORNER HOUSE 9 20 2.22
Terry Scott BYSTANDER 7 19 2.71
Colin Bateman OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 11 19 1.73
Eric Jones CRICKETERS ARMS 7 18 2.57
Millie Ginger PRINCE OF WALES 4 17 4.25
Jonny Mole BYSTANDER 8 17 2.13
Andy Hallett BYSTANDER 5 15 3
James Hornblow CORNER HOUSE 3 14 4.67
Liam Buck KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 3 14 4.67
Johnnie Henderson OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 4 13 3.25
Nicola Fox BYSTANDER 6 13 2.17
Shelly Lambourne RED LION 'C' Kidlington 8 13 1.63
Pamela Howells PRINCE OF WALES 6 12 2
Alan Liddament RED LION 'C' Kidlington 10 12 1.2
Vic Kemish HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'B' 12 12 1
Adam Neal OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 3 11 3.67
Neil Hornblow PRINCE OF WALES 5 11 2.2
Luke Sculley RED LION 'C' Kidlington 9 9 1
Geoff Williams RED LION 'C' Kidlington 2 8 4
Luke Brown KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 1 6 6
Phil Ward HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'B' 3 6 2
Courtney Bateman RED LION 'B' Cassington 4 6 1.5
Emma Pearce RED LION 'C' Kidlington 5 6 1.2
James Baldwin CORNER HOUSE 1 5 5
Nick Dobson KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 1 5 5
Wayne Lewis PRINCE OF WALES 3 5 1.67
Barry Edwards HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'B' 1 4 4
Ben Henderson OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 1 4 4
Andy Bracey BYSTANDER 4 4 1
Chris Grey PRINCE OF WALES 1 3 3
Tommy Pritchard OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 1 3 3
Mark Cooper CORNER HOUSE 1 3 3
Colin Baldwin OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 1 3 3
John Price PRINCE OF WALES 2 3 1.5
Beth Slade PRINCE OF WALES 2 3 1.5
Billy Billison CORNER HOUSE 3 3 1
Jane Bunning RED LION 'B' Cassington 3 3 1
Andy Pring RED LION 'C' Kidlington 1 2 2
Lisa Finnegan RED LION 'C' Kidlington 1 2 2
Wayne Stevens HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 1 2 2
Dominic Crook RED LION 'C' Kidlington 2 2 1
Bill Faulkner RED LION 'B' Cassington 2 2 1
Stuart Bull CRICKETERS ARMS 2 2 1
H Robinson CORNER HOUSE 1 1 1
G Gibbons CORNER HOUSE 1 1 1
Nathan Morgan OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 1 1 1
Ian Busby RED LION 'C' Kidlington 1 1 1
Paul Hale RED LION 'C' Kidlington 1 1 1
Stuart Davies BYSTANDER 0 0 0
Gavin Crossman KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
James Digweed KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Jill Edwards HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
George Moss HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Ron Mcdonald RED LION 'B' Cassington 0 0 0
Scott Venney RED LION 'C' Kidlington 0 0 0
Blaine Partlett HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 0 0 0
James Brown HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 0 0 0
Ian Westwood PRINCE OF WALES 0 0 0
Steve Heaven PRINCE OF WALES 0 0 0
James Rees PRINCE OF WALES 0 0 0
Paul Preston PRINCE OF WALES 0 0 0
Colin Steel PRINCE OF WALES 0 0 0
Lona Fedonowicz PRINCE OF WALES 0 0 0
Goeff Rotherforth CRICKETERS ARMS 0 0 0
Andy Kirtland CRICKETERS ARMS 0 0 0
Rachel Hammond OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 1 0 0
Gary Gardiner CORNER HOUSE 1 0 0
Nigel Debanks CORNER HOUSE 1 0 0

I'm sorry there are no results at the moment.

I'm sorry there are no results at the moment.

XHTML Transitional | Designed by Andrew Webb | Admin

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter