Last update: Thu 27 Apr 2017 14:00

Player Dolls Per Section

Premier Section for 2012
PlayerTeamPlayedDollsAvg.
Neil Lyon THREE PIGEONS Premier1822612.56
Roger Goodall SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier1822412.44
Kevin Giles THREE PIGEONS Premier1822212.33
Eddie Edwards THREE PIGEONS Premier1820411.33
Kevin Baker CRICKETERS 'B' Premier1819410.78
Mick Berry RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier1818610.33
Pete Dempsey THREE PIGEONS Premier1818610.33
Paul Townsend THREE PIGEONS Premier1818310.17
Dick Walsh SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier1718210.71
Terry Stuart RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier181799.94
Lee Thompson RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier1617310.81
Dennis Sellar CRICKETERS 'B' Premier181739.61
Pip Goulding CRICKETERS 'B' Premier1717110.06
Steve Ward SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier1717010
Jon Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' Premier1416511.79
Dave Townsend THREE PIGEONS Premier1616210.13
Ivor Clarke CRICKETERS 'B' Premier161589.88
Lee Hazell RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier171579.24
Keith Powell RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier161549.63
Barry Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' Premier1515010
Martin Herbert RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier161499.31
Phil Wilkins CRICKETERS 'B' Premier151489.87
Stuart Rainbow THREE PIGEONS Premier171438.41
Alan Surman SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier1414010
Mick Phipps THREE PIGEONS Premier171378.06
Philip Adams CRICKETERS 'B' Premier1113612.36
Eddie Lacey RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier1313610.46
Andy Beal SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier151359
Alan Goodgame SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier1112811.64
Geoff Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' Premier131189.08
Pete Coates RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier131148.77
Graham Wilsdon SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier131118.54
Steve Horne SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier131108.46
John Greenaway RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier141097.79
Ady Cross SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier11999
Pete Rampton SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier7628.86
Phil Austin SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier7537.57
Les Disley CRICKETERS 'B' Premier6457.5
Mike Gosford THREE PIGEONS Premier2178.5
Brian Lawfull RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier2168
Rob Brown THREE PIGEONS Premier2157.5
Ian Grant SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier188
Rob Brown RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier188
Dennis Daxter CRICKETERS 'B' Premier144
James Beal SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier000
Tom Cross SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier000
Joe Smith THREE PIGEONS Premier000
Mark Rollins THREE PIGEONS Premier000
Bill Mccreadie RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier000
Martin Cross RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier000
Malcolm Kimber CRICKETERS 'B' Premier000
Dave Clarke CRICKETERS 'B' Premier000
Mick Busby THREE PIGEONS Premier000
Ben Lyon THREE PIGEONS Premier000
Mike Phipps jnr THREE PIGEONS Premier000
Section 1 for 2012
PlayerTeamPlayedDollsAvg.
Ken Maunder GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A'1820111.17
Paul Holt RED LION 'B' Kidlington1617010.63
Trevor Greenaway GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A'171679.82
Steve Bayliss RED LION 'B' Kidlington171639.59
Chris Jenkins GLADIATORS 'A'171599.35
Steve Greenough GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A'171579.24
Barry Ruffels GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A'181578.72
Billy Trinder GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A'161549.63
Martin Cook GLADIATORS 'A'161539.56
Keith Weller GLADIATORS 'A'151499.93
Ray Townsend RED LION 'B' Kidlington161499.31
Paul Sawyer RED LION 'B' Kidlington1314811.38
Wayne Townsend RED LION 'B' Kidlington171488.71
Garry Smith GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A'171488.71
Dennis Butler GLADIATORS 'A'171478.65
Kevin Neal GLADIATORS 'A'161449
Tommy Recht GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A'171408.24
Tim Anderson RED LION 'B' Kidlington141339.5
Dave Webb GLADIATORS 'A'181327.33
Nick Chapman GLADIATORS 'A'171297.59
John Allnutt GLADIATORS 'A'171267.41
Nathan Odonnell RED LION 'B' Kidlington151218.07
Martin Ruffels GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A'111039.36
Robin Busby RED LION 'B' Kidlington12947.83
Neil Butler RED LION 'B' Kidlington13846.46
Brian Richards GLADIATORS 'A'10696.9
Stuart Wells RED LION 'B' Kidlington10535.3
Derek Young GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A'7476.71
Andy Young GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A'3206.67
Eric Buckingham GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A'3155
Mark Dobson GLADIATORS 'A'177
Gavin Stubbs RED LION 'B' Kidlington144
Keith Alder GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A'000
Elliot Greenough GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A'000
Martin May GLADIATORS 'A'000
Paul Smith RED LION 'B' Kidlington000
Luke Beauchamp RED LION 'B' Kidlington000
Kevin Bowden RED LION 'B' Kidlington000
Section 1A for 2012
PlayerTeamPlayedDollsAvg.
Dave Green BLACK SWAN1818610.33
John Horton BLACK SWAN1818110.06
Adrian Shepherd NEW CLUB 'A'171689.88
Ian Houghton RED LION Brill171649.65
Dave Crocker NEW CLUB 'A'181618.94
Robert Taylor RED LION Brill181598.83
Tony Bradford NEW CLUB 'A'171569.18
John Curran BLACK SWAN181427.89
Ronnie Wade RED LION Brill171408.24
Brian Munt NEW CLUB 'A'171398.18
Martin Bailey RED LION Brill181397.72
Darren Stjohn NEW CLUB 'A'181307.22
Martin Green BLACK SWAN161288
John Chapman RED LION Brill181277.06
Trevor Jones BLACK SWAN181267
Clive Wright NEW CLUB 'A'161247.75
Ted Houghton RED LION Brill171086.35
Dick Simmonds NEW CLUB 'A'151016.73
Dave Howard BLACK SWAN18915.06
Jim Kent NEW CLUB 'A'10787.8
Peter Cross RED LION Brill11787.09
Tony Obrien BLACK SWAN9758.33
Steve Ward NEW CLUB 'A'13735.62
Peter Mccarron RED LION Brill11706.36
Keith Harris RED LION Brill11575.18
Gerald Wiblin BLACK SWAN10424.2
Trevor Padokia RED LION Brill4338.25
Tony Costar BLACK SWAN5326.4
Dick Harrison BLACK SWAN8313.88
Austin Atkinson NEW CLUB 'A'3186
Trevor Kimber BLACK SWAN6172.83
Stan Cross RED LION Brill166
Steve West BLACK SWAN000
Russell Symonds NEW CLUB 'A'000
Alan King NEW CLUB 'A'000
Brian Jeacock RED LION Brill000
Section 2 for 2012
PlayerTeamPlayedDollsAvg.
Alan Holt BLACK PRINCE1618411.5
Tony Barrett SIX BELLS1617510.94
Simon King RED LION 'B' Eynsham181649.11
Chris Webb COWLEY WORKERS1616310.19
Robert Bradford AMPLEFORTH ARMS181639.06
Mark Revill RED LION 'B' Eynsham171619.47
Mark Washington AMPLEFORTH ARMS161599.94
Robin Charlton VIKINGS SPORTS 'B'181598.83
Neil Pratley WOODMAN INN161549.63
Dave Simms AMPLEFORTH ARMS181538.5
Mark Poulter RED LION 'B' Yarnton161529.5
Jeff Glenister THE GRIFFIN1515110.07
Allan Davies VIKINGS SPORTS 'B'161519.44
Ian Bowler VIKINGS SPORTS 'B'171498.76
Mark Hewitson RED LION 'B' Eynsham181488.22
Jim Clemson SIX BELLS181488.22
Pete Hithman THE GRIFFIN171438.41
Alan Major RED LION 'B' Eynsham181437.94
James Bennett SIX BELLS161428.88
Charlie Buckingham WOODMAN INN181427.89
Dave Leopold BLACK PRINCE181417.83
Andy Lewis AMPLEFORTH ARMS171408.24
Spencer Buckingham WOODMAN INN181367.56
Malcolm Dick THE GRIFFIN181347.44
Gary Bailey RED LION 'B' Eynsham171307.65
Simon Somerscales BLACK PRINCE171297.59
Mick Murphy CHEQUERS 'A'171287.53
Ray Peachey THE GRIFFIN181277.06
Mick Henley VIKINGS SPORTS 'B'161257.81
Gordon Kitchen THE GRIFFIN171257.35
Stephen Brandon SIX BELLS171257.35
Stephen Reeves VIKINGS SPORTS 'B'161247.75
David Bowler VIKINGS SPORTS 'B'181246.89
Vince Hill WOODMAN INN161237.69
Paul Glanville AMPLEFORTH ARMS171237.24
Paul Townsend WOODMAN INN181236.83
Carl Edgington BLACK PRINCE161227.63
Steve Tooke CHEQUERS 'A'121199.92
Steve Jenkins CHEQUERS 'A'171197
Richard Dunn CHEQUERS 'A'171186.94
Andy Kaye RED LION 'B' Yarnton141178.36
Jeff Cox AMPLEFORTH ARMS161147.13
Michael Griffin COWLEY WORKERS141138.07
Colin Butler VIKINGS SPORTS 'B'171136.65
Peter King WOODMAN INN141128
Gary Smith VIKINGS SPORTS 'B'151097.27
Eamon Hanlon COWLEY WORKERS131088.31
Stuart Bishop AMPLEFORTH ARMS151087.2
Andy Cummins AMPLEFORTH ARMS161076.69
Billy Munnelly COWLEY WORKERS161066.63
Dave Tilyer THE GRIFFIN161056.56
Richard Bennett SIX BELLS181055.83
Paul Whitman CHEQUERS 'A'141047.43
Nick Hall RED LION 'B' Yarnton161046.5
Darren Grant BLACK PRINCE141037.36
Dave Coyle COWLEY WORKERS151016.73
Dave Tooke CHEQUERS 'A'181005.56
Julian Brooks BLACK PRINCE15996.6
Phil Russell BLACK PRINCE17995.82
Dave Leigh RED LION 'B' Eynsham17995.82
Clive Bushnell SIX BELLS17975.71
Martin Seacole THE GRIFFIN16935.81
Jez Thompson RED LION 'B' Yarnton13927.08
Adrian Buckingham WOODMAN INN18925.11
Robert Smith RED LION 'B' Eynsham15916.07
Eddy Peake COWLEY WORKERS15906
Ian Gordon RED LION 'B' Yarnton15906
Adrian Lewis RED LION 'B' Yarnton16905.63
Bob Hall RED LION 'B' Yarnton15875.8
Eric Green RED LION 'B' Yarnton13866.62
Alan Marshall CHEQUERS 'A'16865.38
Neil Ireson COWLEY WORKERS11847.64
Seamus Hannon COWLEY WORKERS11746.73
Chris Price BLACK PRINCE9697.67
Keith Megson RED LION 'B' Eynsham10686.8
Roger Mills THE GRIFFIN16684.25
John Bailey CHEQUERS 'A'7649.14
Dave Parsons AMPLEFORTH ARMS9647.11
Dave Wright SIX BELLS12645.33
Ricky Whitman CHEQUERS 'A'11615.55
Tony Cross COWLEY WORKERS9606.67
Steve Cleaver THE GRIFFIN7598.43
Mick Holton SIX BELLS8597.38
Tim Newbold WOODMAN INN10515.1
Tony Stallard RED LION 'B' Eynsham9505.56
Keith Henley VIKINGS SPORTS 'B'11504.55
Alan Chamberlain SIX BELLS11494.45
Dave Reed WOODMAN INN12463.83
Howard Goff CHEQUERS 'A'7436.14
George Brown COWLEY WORKERS7426
Steve Smith BLACK PRINCE6396.5
George Lowe SIX BELLS9364
Tony Dunn CHEQUERS 'A'7294.14
Richard Wheeler THE GRIFFIN3237.67
Ron Major RED LION 'B' Eynsham4235.75
Roy Perks COWLEY WORKERS5214.2
Des Timms RED LION 'B' Yarnton4194.75
Ged Wright BLACK PRINCE2178.5
Paul Timms RED LION 'B' Yarnton4153.75
Tony White RED LION 'B' Yarnton4123
Robert Edgington BLACK PRINCE2105
Max Kline RED LION 'B' Eynsham199
Len Brandon SIX BELLS284
Lucinda Rumsey BLACK PRINCE781.14
Chris Bevis BLACK PRINCE177
Robert Dunn CHEQUERS 'A'177
Robert Cartwright BLACK PRINCE166
Tony Scoglio RED LION 'B' Yarnton263
Dave Miles AMPLEFORTH ARMS155
Mark Haslett RED LION 'B' Yarnton252.5
Martin Seatolf THE GRIFFIN144
Will Johnson WOODMAN INN144
Chris Theobold WOODMAN INN133
Jamie Cox WOODMAN INN231.5
Brian Harper COWLEY WORKERS221
Gavin Connolly AMPLEFORTH ARMS111
Robin Barry COWLEY WORKERS111
Richard Gaskins RED LION 'B' Yarnton000
Alan Docherty RED LION 'B' Yarnton000
Dave Lewis THE GRIFFIN000
Neil Fraser CHEQUERS 'A'000
Harry Jenkins CHEQUERS 'A'000
Ray Jenkins CHEQUERS 'A'000
Jason Coates RED LION 'B' Eynsham000
Alan Lewis RED LION 'B' Eynsham000
Colin Money RED LION 'B' Eynsham000
Cliff Cornish VIKINGS SPORTS 'B'000
Thomas Reeves VIKINGS SPORTS 'B'000
Dick Rudman VIKINGS SPORTS 'B'000
Edward Shorter VIKINGS SPORTS 'B'000
John Whiteq VIKINGS SPORTS 'B'000
Jeff Brabdon AMPLEFORTH ARMS000
J Griffin COWLEY WORKERS000
P Cox COWLEY WORKERS000
Bill Sandhu BLACK PRINCE000
Bill Brandon SIX BELLS000
Malc Jenkins WOODMAN INN000
Steve Walford WOODMAN INN000
Sally Griffin COWLEY WORKERS100
Pete Dempsey BLACK PRINCE100
Section 3 for 2012
PlayerTeamPlayedDollsAvg.
Kevin Stuart ROSE HILL CLUB 'B'1819710.94
Willy Waite BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'1616410.25
Andy Lewis THREE HORSESHOES181538.5
Darren Cox TEAM MONARCH1515210.13
Craig Beal ORIGINAL SWAN 'A'161509.38
Clive Proudfoot TEAM MONARCH171478.65
Terry Lester GREEN ROAD CLUB181427.89
Malcolm Hill THREE HORSESHOES181397.72
Craig Greenough ORIGINAL SWAN 'A'151389.2
Gary Coulthard BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'161378.56
Phil Jackson THREE HORSESHOES151359
Steve Ledwell ORIGINAL SWAN 'A'171357.94
Dan Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'A'171357.94
Graham Hambridge BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'161308.13
Kevin Masterson VIKINGS SPORTS 'A'151288.53
Daren Trinder VIKINGS SPORTS 'A'181256.94
Belmont Chalal ORIGINAL SWAN 'A'171207.06
Nick Baulkham VIKINGS SPORTS 'A'181206.67
Simon Hopkins GREEN ROAD CLUB181196.61
Dave Britnell GREEN ROAD CLUB151187.87
Keith Bull TEAM MONARCH161167.25
Phil Hounslow CHEQUERS 'C'171156.76
Kevin Duffy MASONS ARMS 'A'161147.13
Alan Middleton GREEN ROAD CLUB151127.47
Roger Clements CHEQUERS 'C'181126.22
Jim Light CHEQUERS 'C'141117.93
Johny Mcmahon BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'151117.4
Terry Cox ROSE HILL CLUB 'B'161116.94
Andy Bradford THREE HORSESHOES161116.94
Rob Jeffrey THREE HORSESHOES181116.17
Tim Smith TEAM MONARCH171106.47
Henry Oconnor COWLEY CON CLUB171096.41
Luke Malyon ROSE HILL CLUB 'B'181096.06
Colin Barrett CHEQUERS 'C'161086.75
Henry Clarke GREEN ROAD CLUB171076.29
Jim Gaul MASONS ARMS 'A'151067.07
Ken Soanes TEAM MONARCH181065.89
John Brown COWLEY CON CLUB161056.56
Dean Jacobs COWLEY CON CLUB131048
Colin Richardson CHEQUERS 'C'181035.72
Brian Mossop ROSE HILL CLUB 'B'171026
Sam King COWLEY CON CLUB141017.21
David Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A'151006.67
Nick Cross TEAM MONARCH14997.07
Martyn Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'A'16996.19
Darren Walker COWLEY CON CLUB17995.82
Michael Walsh MASONS ARMS 'A'15986.53
Derrick Slater BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'15986.53
Tony Gillett ROSE HILL CLUB 'B'18985.44
Steve Prew THREE HORSESHOES18955.28
Ed Walker THREE HORSESHOES16945.88
Ernie Smith MASONS ARMS 'A'14926.57
Neil Phipps ORIGINAL SWAN 'A'15926.13
Gary Pether BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'16925.75
Craig Hambridge BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'16925.75
Doug Turner COWLEY CON CLUB14896.36
Mark Burnes GREEN ROAD CLUB13886.77
Kenny Keep BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'16885.5
Mick Butler MASONS ARMS 'A'13866.62
Nigel Collier TEAM MONARCH14866.14
Paul Sammons CHEQUERS 'C'15865.73
Elaine May TEAM MONARCH15865.73
Alan Bremner VIKINGS SPORTS 'A'15865.73
Eddie Mofat ORIGINAL SWAN 'A'14846
Ron Pleece COWLEY CON CLUB14846
Den Middleton MASONS ARMS 'A'15825.47
Brian Lester ROSE HILL CLUB 'B'12806.67
Stuart Parsons MASONS ARMS 'A'15795.27
Dale Justice ORIGINAL SWAN 'A'16784.88
John Hennagan ORIGINAL SWAN 'A'13775.92
Pete Surman COWLEY CON CLUB14755.36
Neil Gaul MASONS ARMS 'A'12736.08
Steve Trinder VIKINGS SPORTS 'A'13735.62
Donald Light CHEQUERS 'C'14715.07
Mark Ellis VIKINGS SPORTS 'A'14715.07
Stuart Webb CHEQUERS 'C'13695.31
Jeff Chandler GREEN ROAD CLUB13695.31
Ashley Stuart ROSE HILL CLUB 'B'12685.67
Mark Maylon ROSE HILL CLUB 'B'12675.58
Vince Campo COWLEY CON CLUB11615.55
Ricky Percivill GREEN ROAD CLUB15573.8
Dave Spriggs VIKINGS SPORTS 'A'8526.5
Malcolm Roberts THREE HORSESHOES15523.47
Jack Stuart ROSE HILL CLUB 'B'8506.25
Roy Barber VIKINGS SPORTS 'A'10474.7
Lee Percivill GREEN ROAD CLUB12433.58
Mick Treadwell TEAM MONARCH9364
Bryan Hyde THREE HORSESHOES8354.38
Ray Hambridge BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'6345.67
Elliot Greenough ORIGINAL SWAN 'A'6294.83
Kent Drackett CHEQUERS 'C'7294.14
Darren Moses BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'7294.14
Daniel Collier TEAM MONARCH8293.63
John Cooper MASONS ARMS 'A'7284
Dave Slater ORIGINAL SWAN 'A'7284
Ray Mckemy ORIGINAL SWAN 'A'7273.86
Jason Lester GREEN ROAD CLUB5244.8
Stuart Bennett CHEQUERS 'C'5224.4
Jim Ward CHEQUERS 'C'6213.5
Darren Mullee ROSE HILL CLUB 'B'4194.75
Doug Sealey COWLEY CON CLUB4153.75
Steve Flether COWLEY CON CLUB8151.88
Lee Gillett ROSE HILL CLUB 'B'3134.33
Eddie Wheal BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'3124
Pete Stuart ROSE HILL CLUB 'B'492.25
Gary Coyle BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'284
John King COWLEY CON CLUB166
Ally Walls ORIGINAL SWAN 'A'155
Jim Flynn ROSE HILL CLUB 'B'252.5
Trevor Harbut COWLEY CON CLUB144
Jim Ryan CHEQUERS 'C'133
Andrew Collier TEAM MONARCH133
Mick Tutty THREE HORSESHOES133
John Pollard GREEN ROAD CLUB331
Barbara Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A'420.5
Matthew Meeson MASONS ARMS 'A'111
Chris Meeson MASONS ARMS 'A'111
Kevin Ford CHEQUERS 'C'000
James Green CHEQUERS 'C'000
Gary Roberts CHEQUERS 'C'000
Stephen Malyon ROSE HILL CLUB 'B'000
Dean Giles ROSE HILL CLUB 'B'000
Becky Wiggins ROSE HILL CLUB 'B'000
Vic Brown VIKINGS SPORTS 'A'000
Dayle Macer BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A'000
Dave Middleton GREEN ROAD CLUB000
Ryan Pollard GREEN ROAD CLUB000
4310 KING & QUEEN 'A'000
5431 VIKINGS SPORTS 'C'000
5455 MASONS ARMS 'A'000
Section 4 for 2012
PlayerTeamPlayedDollsAvg.
Danny Brown SEACOURT BRIDGE1717410.24
Clive Tutton KING & QUEEN 'A'181679.28
Neale Clarkson KENNINGTON CLUB 'A'181548.56
Phil Smith TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB181488.22
Glyn Millard FAIRVIEW INN 'A'181478.17
Tony Nicols SIX BELLS 'A'171468.59
Keith Quinell KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B'171448.47
Dave Williams KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B'171448.47
Alan Wood SIX BELLS 'A'181448
Phil Wright KING & QUEEN 'A'181427.89
Brian Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'181427.89
Billy Hill DEMOCRATS CLUB181397.72
Lewis Johnson GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B'171388.12
Adam Baker KENNINGTON CLUB 'A'171378.06
Dick Brownsill TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB171378.06
Stuart Fithett KING & QUEEN 'A'181377.61
Dan Thompson DEMOCRATS CLUB181377.61
Pete Stammers SIX BELLS 'A'181347.44
Steve Peedell SEACOURT BRIDGE161338.31
Barry Williams KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B'171297.59
Stephen Wyatt GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B'181277.06
Len Wing GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B'181256.94
Don Quarterman KING & QUEEN 'A'171227.18
Brian Field GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B'161187.38
Graham Pitts KENNINGTON CLUB 'A'161177.31
John Simms GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B'171176.88
Philip Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'141158.21
Ian Preedy DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'171136.65
Arthur Yardy FAIRVIEW INN 'A'181136.28
Pete Stroud DEMOCRATS CLUB151127.47
Graham Bristow TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB151057
Brian Fell KING & QUEEN 'A'171056.18
Richard Moss SIX BELLS 'A'171046.12
Shaun Bradford SEACOURT BRIDGE171046.12
Kevin Dighton KENNINGTON CLUB 'A'161036.44
Derek Fitzgerald KENNINGTON CLUB 'A'161016.31
Mark Warrell SIX BELLS 'A'171015.94
Bernie Mccormac FAIRVIEW INN 'A'16996.19
Andrew Clare FAIRVIEW INN 'A'18995.5
Roger Cotterell SEACOURT BRIDGE15986.53
Graham Godfrey KING & QUEEN 'A'18985.44
Alan Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'17975.71
Mick Fitchett KING & QUEEN 'A'16966
Barrie Tollerson FAIRVIEW INN 'A'16966
Chris Probets DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'15956.33
Ian Walters KENNINGTON CLUB 'A'14946.71
Mick Lane TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB16935.81
Malc Wise TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB16925.75
Paul Burton SIX BELLS 'A'16915.69
Mick Beane SEACOURT BRIDGE14886.29
Alan Trafford SEACOURT BRIDGE15875.8
Robin Cowley KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B'15855.67
Matthew Wyatt GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B'16855.31
Jim Hamilton SEACOURT BRIDGE15845.6
Chris Payne FAIRVIEW INN 'A'13826.31
Nigel Perkins KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B'16825.13
Ray Manning TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB16825.13
Eric Finchman TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB16825.13
Trevor Peach DEMOCRATS CLUB14815.79
Adam Fitzgerald KENNINGTON CLUB 'A'16805
Mick Jessett KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B'14795.64
Mike Robinson TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB14785.57
Dennis Richens KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B'13765.85
Pat Conaty SIX BELLS 'A'14765.43
John Dean GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B'17754.41
Dave Burrows SIX BELLS 'A'13745.69
Jamie Smith DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'14705
Ged Cox KING & QUEEN 'A'16704.38
Martin Dabney KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B'12695.75
Martin Castle SIX BELLS 'A'11676.09
Buck Ewers TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB11676.09
Kevin Brook GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B'15664.4
Ady Cox DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'14654.64
Jack Dixey DEMOCRATS CLUB15634.2
Alan Clare FAIRVIEW INN 'A'17633.71
Richard Wyness DEMOCRATS CLUB8617.63
Geoff Dee KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B'13614.69
Keith Godefrey SEACOURT BRIDGE13614.69
Alan Gardiner FAIRVIEW INN 'A'12605
Richard Butler KENNINGTON CLUB 'A'9596.56
Dennis Stopper DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'12584.83
Kevin Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'14574.07
Norman Green FAIRVIEW INN 'A'13513.92
Stuart Laurie KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B'10505
Sid Siddel DEMOCRATS CLUB11494.45
Brian French DEMOCRATS CLUB12443.67
Ian Fitzgearlad KENNINGTON CLUB 'A'8435.38
Anthony Tinson GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B'8394.88
Roger Kitchen SEACOURT BRIDGE7324.57
Bob Timbs DEMOCRATS CLUB11252.27
Mark Simmonds DEMOCRATS CLUB4246
Justin Sercombe KENNINGTON CLUB 'A'5234.6
Geoff Walker KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B'4205
John Denn SEACOURT BRIDGE4184.5
Colin Tasker SEACOURT BRIDGE5173.4
Mike Parkin KENNINGTON CLUB 'A'5173.4
Simon Overend DEMOCRATS CLUB6172.83
Terry Brooklyn KING & QUEEN 'A'4164
Les Goodwin DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'6142.33
Billy Mossop DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'2105
Ryan Young TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB3103.33
Don Cross DEMOCRATS CLUB6101.67
Tommy Bristow TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB188
Trevor Simmonds DEMOCRATS CLUB382.67
Bob Wernet DEMOCRATS CLUB177
John Coggins SIX BELLS 'A'177
Melvin Green SIX BELLS 'A'273.5
Alan Blackburn SEACOURT BRIDGE273.5
Andy Pitter KENNINGTON CLUB 'A'273.5
Jeff Mazey KING & QUEEN 'A'155
Robert Clarkson KENNINGTON CLUB 'A'242
Nicky Brunton DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'133
Tracy Denell SEACOURT BRIDGE122
Adam Thompson TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB122
Tom Mccaigue FAIRVIEW INN 'A'210.5
Stephen Lockey GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B'000
Mark Kerry GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B'000
Barry Grant SIX BELLS 'A'000
Ronnie Howse SIX BELLS 'A'000
Gary Parker SIX BELLS 'A'000
Clive Davies KING & QUEEN 'A'000
Steven Siddle DEMOCRATS CLUB000
Brian Dallimore DEMOCRATS CLUB000
Jim Dallimore DEMOCRATS CLUB000
James Dallimore DEMOCRATS CLUB000
Ralph Harvey DEMOCRATS CLUB000
Bruce Lewis DEMOCRATS CLUB000
Josh Quinn DEMOCRATS CLUB000
Colin Bishop DONNINGTON CLUB 'A'000
Alex Gordon KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B'000
Roy Mabutt KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B'000
Bob Turner SEACOURT BRIDGE000
Ken Wilmer SEACOURT BRIDGE000
John Clements FAIRVIEW INN 'A'000
John Carlisle FAIRVIEW INN 'A'000
Chris Young FAIRVIEW INN 'A'000
Bob Butler KENNINGTON CLUB 'A'000
Gorden Richens KENNINGTON CLUB 'A'000
Pete Pridmore TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB000
Alan Ilsubry TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB000
Mick Jacob TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB000
Ray Kiteley TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB000
Stan Wilkins TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB000
Tom Nicholls SIX BELLS 'A'000
Section 5 for 2012
PlayerTeamPlayedDollsAvg.
Mick Richardson NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A'171438.41
Jeremy Launchbury CROWN 'A'171408.24
Barry Gilding NEW CLUB 'B'171368
Lee Worrall FOLLY BRIDGE INN181357.5
Mick Rowe NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A'181347.44
Paul Wallington PHEASANT INN181347.44
Rob Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'C'171337.82
Ian Gardiner VIKINGS SPORTS 'C'181317.28
Jack Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'C'181307.22
Ian Sharp PHEASANT INN171287.53
Callum Cooper CROWN 'A'171237.24
Terry Bagnall CROWN 'A'151197.93
Charlie Guinan FOLLY BRIDGE INN181196.61
Terry Weller NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A'171156.76
Martyn Boulton FOLLY BRIDGE INN161147.13
James Gilding NEW CLUB 'B'151127.47
Roy Sutherland FOLLY BRIDGE INN161127
Dave Smith MARSTON B.L.161127
John Day CROWN 'A'171096.41
Dave Matthews QUEENS HEAD 'B'151087.2
Craig Disley QUEENS HEAD 'B'171076.29
Marc Joines DONNINGTON CLUB 'C'171076.29
Aaron Taylor FOLLY BRIDGE INN171076.29
Richard Poore QUEENS HEAD 'B'141067.57
John Lehane CROWN 'A'161066.63
Cliff Lewis DONNINGTON CLUB 'C'171056.18
John Lucin DONNINGTON CLUB 'C'141047.43
Alan Bolster PHEASANT INN171036.06
Alan Pill MARSTON B.L.171026
Stephen Califano FOLLY BRIDGE INN141017.21
Martin Giles NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A'151006.67
Liam Purcell CHEQUERS 'B'161006.25
Dave Soanes DONNINGTON CLUB 'C'171005.88
Dave Fry PHEASANT INN15996.6
Paul Mulvany MARSTON B.L.18995.5
Andy Hooker QUEENS HEAD 'B'16976.06
Richard Clark DONNINGTON CLUB 'C'14966.86
William Oram PHEASANT INN15956.33
Pete Pitt VIKINGS SPORTS 'C'16955.94
Andy Lovegrove QUEENS HEAD 'B'15946.27
Adam Woodley CHEQUERS 'B'15936.2
Keith Wickson MARSTON B.L.15936.2
John Hudson CROWN 'A'16935.81
Mark Gunther PHEASANT INN14906.43
Dean Fitzgerald QUEENS HEAD 'B'12897.42
Neil Jackson CHEQUERS 'B'14886.29
Kevin Dale MARSTON B.L.16885.5
Kevin Stone DONNINGTON CLUB 'C'16875.44
Richard Lee PHEASANT INN15855.67
Peter Flaherty DONNINGTON CLUB 'C'15845.6
Paul Shipperley CHEQUERS 'B'15835.53
Tony Comley NEW CLUB 'B'16835.19
Paul Ridgley NEW CLUB 'B'13816.23
Phil Shrimpton NEW CLUB 'B'14805.71
Chris Williams CHEQUERS 'B'15795.27
Martyn Wain VIKINGS SPORTS 'C'12776.42
Dale Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'C'16764.75
Phil Oliver MARSTON B.L.17764.47
Chris Stevens QUEENS HEAD 'B'15755
Mark Stevens QUEENS HEAD 'B'15755
Jim Boyce NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A'13735.62
Jamie Davies CHEQUERS 'B'15724.8
Paul Carter FOLLY BRIDGE INN16714.44
Pete Farrell NEW CLUB 'B'15704.67
Mick Hicks NEW CLUB 'B'14694.93
Dan Ragbourne CHEQUERS 'B'15674.47
Alan Prince NEW CLUB 'B'12655.42
Dean Hudson CROWN 'A'15634.2
Tony Launchbury CROWN 'A'10626.2
Derrick Lancaster MARSTON B.L.18623.44
Kevin Henwood QUEENS HEAD 'B'10606
Dave Baker NEW CLUB 'B'14604.29
Reece Wain VIKINGS SPORTS 'C'13584.46
Craig Harris NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A'15573.8
Steve Ings CHEQUERS 'B'12564.67
Pete Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'C'12564.67
John Gilman NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A'16563.5
Kevin Smith NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A'9546
Jim Richmond VIKINGS SPORTS 'C'14533.79
Martin Worrall FOLLY BRIDGE INN13513.92
Steven Rose DONNINGTON CLUB 'C'13493.77
Tony Lane NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A'11474.27
Stuart Giles NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A'9465.11
Ryan Wood PHEASANT INN13463.54
Jordi Mulvany MARSTON B.L.14463.29
Richard Kershaw CHEQUERS 'B'9455
Steve Weaving QUEENS HEAD 'B'8425.25
Ross Harvey DONNINGTON CLUB 'C'8425.25
John Coles NEW CLUB 'B'12413.42
Daniel Bremner FOLLY BRIDGE INN10363.6
Paul Bradbury QUEENS HEAD 'B'6315.17
Matty Hilsdon CROWN 'A'7314.43
Reg Morley MARSTON B.L.8273.38
Paul Hedger VIKINGS SPORTS 'C'7253.57
Michael Pullen FOLLY BRIDGE INN5244.8
Dan Cholewinski DONNINGTON CLUB 'C'6244
Simon Andrews PHEASANT INN8212.63
Glyn Roberts CROWN 'A'6203.33
Dave Prosser NEW CLUB 'B'2157.5
Chris Clark DONNINGTON CLUB 'C'3155
Stephen Hunt PHEASANT INN4153.75
Kane Soanes DONNINGTON CLUB 'C'4143.5
Chris Lee PHEASANT INN6142.33
Kelson Simmons CROWN 'A'3124
Spencer Warr CROWN 'A'294.5
Rodney Trafford NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A'294.5
Tony Durham CHEQUERS 'B'188
Tim Davies CHEQUERS 'B'382.67
Carl Burnham MARSTON B.L.482
Jim Boyd NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A'177
Terry Rowlands CROWN 'A'177
Jake Hume CHEQUERS 'B'263
Adam Whooton QUEENS HEAD 'B'155
Dave Floyd NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A'133
Dave Bagnall CROWN 'A'122
Bon Wyllie VIKINGS SPORTS 'C'111
Gary Simmons FOLLY BRIDGE INN111
Karen Wood PHEASANT INN210.5
Mark Franklin CROWN 'A'000
Simon Nash CROWN 'A'000
Chris Wiggins CROWN 'A'000
H Williams CROWN 'A'000
Jeff Bond QUEENS HEAD 'B'000
Kevin Claridge QUEENS HEAD 'B'000
Stan Haweswood QUEENS HEAD 'B'000
Johnny Stevens QUEENS HEAD 'B'000
Gary Weaving QUEENS HEAD 'B'000
John Williams NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A'000
Anthony Hayes DONNINGTON CLUB 'C'000
Ian Turner VIKINGS SPORTS 'C'000
Matt Champion FOLLY BRIDGE INN000
Tony Brown FOLLY BRIDGE INN000
Wayne Burton FOLLY BRIDGE INN000
Liza Andrews PHEASANT INN000
Robert Evans PHEASANT INN000
Kevin King PHEASANT INN000
Rod Baker NEW CLUB 'B'000
Clare Gilding NEW CLUB 'B'000
Bob Foster MARSTON B.L.000
Kristian Thomas MARSTON B.L.000
Section 6 for 2012
PlayerTeamPlayedDollsAvg.
Pete Shepherd QUEENS HEAD 'A'181629
Pete Kennett QUARRY GATE181488.22
Joe Bandruwski MASONS ARMS 'B'181427.89
James Morrison MASONS ARMS 'B'161408.75
Steve James QUEENS HEAD 'A'181397.72
Lee Anderson RED LION 'A' Kidlington161358.44
Nigel Bower KING & QUEEN 'B'171347.88
John Cleaton KING & QUEEN 'B'171297.59
Gary Bastable QUARRY GATE181287.11
Chris Jilbert MASONS ARMS 'B'181277.06
Eric Taylor QUARRY GATE181277.06
Andy Cox RED LION Wendelbury171247.29
Mick Westell KING & QUEEN 'B'171217.12
Antony Bull FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A'181216.72
Roger Taylor QUEENS HEAD 'A'181176.5
Kevin Flynn GLADIATORS 'B'181176.5
Mick Jones QUARRY GATE161147.13
Kevin Lewis CHANDOS ARMS 'A'181126.22
John Mole CHANDOS ARMS 'A'171116.53
John snr Flynn GLADIATORS 'B'181106.11
Shane Jackson CHANDOS ARMS 'A'181106.11
Mick Leonard RED LION Wendelbury181106.11
Roy Brown RED LION Wendelbury171096.41
Bob Ellis MASONS ARMS 'B'171066.24
Terry Beck GLADIATORS 'B'161046.5
Tony Jordan QUARRY GATE171046.12
Keith Tanner GLADIATORS 'B'121038.58
Nigel Wood RED LION 'A' Kidlington16986.13
Pete Busby RED LION Wendelbury16986.13
Marc Bridges QUEENS HEAD 'A'18975.39
Neil Scott picton RED LION 'A' Kidlington18975.39
John Bastable QUARRY GATE16966
Andy Venney RED LION 'A' Wolvercote16966
Jake Carter FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A'17965.65
Jeff Bond QUEENS HEAD 'A'16955.94
Hayden Carter FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A'15946.27
Martin Stimpson KING & QUEEN 'B'18945.22
Russell Brown RED LION 'A' Kidlington16905.63
Paul Kiplin CHANDOS ARMS 'A'17895.24
Alan Wilkins RED LION 'A' Wolvercote14886.29
Norman Dearlove RED LION Wendelbury15875.8
John Green GLADIATORS 'B'17844.94
Rod Wilkins RED LION 'A' Wolvercote12836.92
Mick Sawyer CHANDOS ARMS 'A'15835.53
Bob Ody RED LION 'A' Wolvercote15815.4
Mav Darch MASONS ARMS 'B'16815.06
Bob Shepherd KING & QUEEN 'B'18814.5
Chic Mcmahon KING & QUEEN 'B'15795.27
Stuart Holmes RED LION 'A' Kidlington16794.94
Wayne Grey FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A'14765.43
Chris Evans RED LION 'A' Wolvercote15755
Adam Legett RED LION 'A' Wolvercote15734.87
Mick Shorter GLADIATORS 'B'16734.56
Chris Wilkins RED LION 'A' Wolvercote16734.56
Ian Holmes RED LION 'A' Kidlington12726
Richard Wright QUEENS HEAD 'A'13715.46
Phil Kimber MASONS ARMS 'B'16714.44
Graham Brown RED LION Wendelbury13695.31
Jamie Francis MASONS ARMS 'B'14684.86
Shaun Bricknell RED LION 'A' Wolvercote15674.47
Paul Nesbitt RED LION 'A' Kidlington15664.4
Winston Cadogan GLADIATORS 'B'12645.33
Steve Newell QUARRY GATE15644.27
Ellis Reid QUEENS HEAD 'A'18643.56
John Honour CHANDOS ARMS 'A'14634.5
Andy Francis MASONS ARMS 'B'12625.17
Steve Kenny RED LION 'A' Kidlington13624.77
Brian Hiles FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A'14614.36
Michael Simmonds FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A'10595.9
Mick Fellows RED LION 'A' Wolvercote11595.36
Philip Cross FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A'12594.92
Mick Lyons MASONS ARMS 'B'12574.75
Simon Nicholson RED LION Wendelbury13574.38
Dave Jones RED LION Wendelbury13554.23
Kerry Wilce RED LION Wendelbury10535.3
Mick Minns GLADIATORS 'B'13524
John Brown RED LION 'A' Kidlington7497
Billy Geddis QUARRY GATE8496.13
Gary Lofthouse RED LION 'A' Kidlington15493.27
Andy Webb FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A'9485.33
Garry Blake RED LION Wendelbury10484.8
Mark Wright QUEENS HEAD 'A'8465.75
Terry Harvey QUARRY GATE13433.31
John Fitsell CHANDOS ARMS 'A'7426
Dave Hussey KING & QUEEN 'B'15402.67
Jeff Reader CHANDOS ARMS 'A'15402.67
Ian Turner FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A'7395.57
Neil Bolton KING & QUEEN 'B'16382.38
Allen Dawson RED LION 'A' Wolvercote10373.7
Mick Casey GLADIATORS 'B'10363.6
Sean Rocket FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A'10313.1
Nathan Rocket FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A'11312.82
Karen Shepherd QUEENS HEAD 'A'11252.27
Gregg Farrar CHANDOS ARMS 'A'10242.4
Philip Tolley FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A'5224.4
Mick Bensley GLADIATORS 'B'8202.5
Ray Plested KING & QUEEN 'B'3175.67
Andy Finn CHANDOS ARMS 'A'4164
Eric Jones KING & QUEEN 'B'3113.67
Ken Brown CHANDOS ARMS 'A'6111.83
Andrew Holden MASONS ARMS 'B'5102
Ray Cooper QUARRY GATE372.33
Tony Mortimer RED LION 'A' Wolvercote263
Dave Cherry CHANDOS ARMS 'A'252.5
Dave Edmonds FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A'144
John Hume GLADIATORS 'B'341.33
Ben Ledbury RED LION Wendelbury133
Chris jnr Wilkins RED LION 'A' Wolvercote133
Jayne Jones KING & QUEEN 'B'231.5
Martin Simonds KING & QUEEN 'B'122
Steve Orr CHANDOS ARMS 'A'122
Brian Philpot QUARRY GATE221
Bob Pincombe GLADIATORS 'B'111
Darren Perry QUEENS HEAD 'A'310.33
Clive Jones KING & QUEEN 'B'000
Jim Bond QUEENS HEAD 'A'000
Pete Reid QUEENS HEAD 'A'000
M Taylor QUEENS HEAD 'A'000
Jim Wright QUEENS HEAD 'A'000
Paul Walker MASONS ARMS 'B'000
Neil Coster MASONS ARMS 'B'000
Liam Coster MASONS ARMS 'B'000
Brian Inness MASONS ARMS 'B'000
Stewart Simmons MASONS ARMS 'B'000
Brian Hayle FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A'000
Robert Ward KING & QUEEN 'B'000
Steve Rowlands KING & QUEEN 'B'000
Paul Gradwell RED LION 'A' Kidlington000
Gary Wiggins RED LION 'A' Kidlington000
Stephen Rahil RED LION 'A' Kidlington000
Colin Burden GLADIATORS 'B'000
Bob Langley GLADIATORS 'B'000
Billy Philip QUARRY GATE000
Mathew Spooner RED LION 'A' Wolvercote000
John Pickford CHANDOS ARMS 'A'000
Matt Pickford CHANDOS ARMS 'A'000
Geoff Bradley CHANDOS ARMS 'A'000
Marcus Fisher CHANDOS ARMS 'A'000
Michele Orr CHANDOS ARMS 'A'000
Richard Mcveigh CHANDOS ARMS 'A'000
Section 7 for 2012
PlayerTeamPlayedDollsAvg.
Richard Cooper NUT TREE181397.72
Kirk Ridgeway SIX BELLS 'D'171307.65
Paul Burden CRICKETERS 'A'181277.06
Duncan Merry RED LION 'C' Eynsham181277.06
Graham Reading RED LION 'C' Eynsham171257.35
Steve Christy CRICKETERS 'A'171247.29
David Crook NUT TREE171247.29
Neil Brook RED LION Islip171227.18
Paul Collins RED LION 'C' Eynsham181226.78
Tony Eeles GOLDEN BALL 'B'161217.56
Clive Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A'161167.25
Steve Ducker SIX BELLS 'D'171156.76
Michael Crook NUT TREE181136.28
Monty Morgan GOLDEN BALL 'B'141128
Gareth Williams CRICKETERS 'A'161127
Nick Edmonds KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A'161086.75
Carl Hibbins NORTHWAY CLUB 'A'181086
Barry Mudd KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A'141077.64
Derek Brook RED LION Islip171076.29
Ray Winfield GOLDEN BALL 'B'171066.24
Jeff Hall RED LION Islip171066.24
Mike Dandridge RED LION Islip171046.12
Michael Torres NUT TREE18995.5
Grant Madden NORTHWAY CLUB 'A'16986.13
Steve Bennett NORTHWAY CLUB 'A'15966.4
Geoff Nudds RED LION Islip15946.27
Roger Pickett KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A'16945.88
Richard Franklin NUT TREE17945.53
Phil Chaundy DONNINGTON ARMS15916.07
Nelson Smith RED LION 'A' Yarnton15906
Robert Price NUT TREE16905.63
Paul Moss SIX BELLS 'D'16895.56
Steve Bull GOLDEN BALL 'B'16885.5
Anthony Dandridge RED LION Islip17885.18
Suresh Patel DONNINGTON ARMS14876.21
Jimmy Deabill SIX BELLS 'D'17875.12
Simon Franklin NUT TREE17844.94
Dave Edmonds KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A'16835.19
Andy King RED LION 'C' Eynsham18834.61
Martin Pratley NUT TREE13796.08
Graham Bellinger NORTHWAY CLUB 'A'17794.65
Jason Ludlow RED LION 'A' Yarnton14785.57
James Ormrod RED LION 'C' Eynsham16784.88
Pat Fagan RED LION Islip14765.43
Adam Shelton NORTHWAY CLUB 'A'17764.47
Jason Fox SIX BELLS 'D'16744.63
Steve Dean CRICKETERS 'A'16744.63
Mario Dicarlo DONNINGTON ARMS17744.35
Kevin Greening RED LION 'C' Eynsham15714.73
Shaun Cadle GOLDEN BALL 'B'15714.73
Andy King GOLDEN BALL 'B'13705.38
Garth Dix SIX BELLS 'D'14705
Alan Giles NORTHWAY CLUB 'A'15704.67
Richard Winterbourne DONNINGTON ARMS16704.38
Martin Stemp CRICKETERS 'A'13695.31
Paul Kilcoyne RED LION 'A' Yarnton14694.93
Roy Shelton NORTHWAY CLUB 'A'14684.86
Daz Browning RED LION 'A' Yarnton14664.71
Paul Bunce RED LION 'C' Eynsham13634.85
Aiden Cadle GOLDEN BALL 'B'13634.85
Steve Carter NORTHWAY CLUB 'A'15634.2
Dominic Bodart RED LION Islip14624.43
Chris Souch CRICKETERS 'A'8597.38
Mark White SIX BELLS 'D'12594.92
Mike Franklin RED LION Islip13574.38
Ernie Blackwell KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A'16573.56
Dick Austen DONNINGTON ARMS14564
Ricky Smith RED LION 'A' Yarnton12504.17
Bobby George CRICKETERS 'A'12494.08
Dave Hennessy CRICKETERS 'A'16493.06
Marc Hearne RED LION 'C' Eynsham13483.69
Josh Gonzarlis GOLDEN BALL 'B'9465.11
Paul Tweddle RED LION 'A' Yarnton10464.6
Sam Radley RED LION 'A' Yarnton10454.5
James Nash KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A'10434.3
Dean Ridgeway SIX BELLS 'D'13433.31
Joe Mccann DONNINGTON ARMS14433.07
Barry Blackman NORTHWAY CLUB 'A'15432.87
Mark Pratley NUT TREE6416.83
Okan Guney SIX BELLS 'D'10414.1
Brian Lovatt GOLDEN BALL 'B'10414.1
Kieran Boyle DONNINGTON ARMS13413.15
Richard Byrne RED LION 'A' Yarnton10404
Mick Walton RED LION 'A' Yarnton10404
Roy Hook KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A'13403.08
Steve Evans RED LION 'A' Yarnton10393.9
Alan Whitley RED LION 'A' Yarnton9333.67
Mark Hazlit RED LION 'A' Yarnton8324
Mark Ormrod RED LION 'C' Eynsham10323.2
Lewis Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A'11322.91
John Irvine DONNINGTON ARMS13312.38
Jazz Thaper CRICKETERS 'A'11302.73
Sean Williams CRICKETERS 'A'9293.22
Andi Sarvari SIX BELLS 'D'8273.38
Donald Smith KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A'11252.27
Ken Bradbury CRICKETERS 'A'4225.5
Stewart Thorp DONNINGTON ARMS5224.4
Richard Peedell RED LION 'C' Eynsham3196.33
Graham Moon DONNINGTON ARMS3186
Jude Stephens GOLDEN BALL 'B'4174.25
Adam Wells SIX BELLS 'D'3134.33
Sean Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A'3124
Ian Green GOLDEN BALL 'B'4123
Peter Beasley NUT TREE4123
Martin Cooke RED LION Islip2115.5
John Mckean DONNINGTON ARMS10111.1
Tom Cullen CRICKETERS 'A'2105
Shaun Thomas RED LION 'C' Eynsham294.5
Michael Mcnaboe DONNINGTON ARMS492.25
Joe Elliot GOLDEN BALL 'B'471.75
Ian Thardy RED LION Islip144
Colin James GOLDEN BALL 'B'122
Richard Gibbons RED LION 'C' Eynsham122
Craig Shelton NORTHWAY CLUB 'A'221
Prakash Paudel DONNINGTON ARMS221
Andy White SIX BELLS 'D'111
Ken Morgan KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A'000
Simon Collet SIX BELLS 'D'000
Marcus Murray SIX BELLS 'D'000
Steve Ewers RED LION 'A' Yarnton000
Malvin Kilcoyne RED LION 'A' Yarnton000
Kenny Keep CRICKETERS 'A'000
Dave Morris CRICKETERS 'A'000
Chris Parslow CRICKETERS 'A'000
Ron Allport CRICKETERS 'A'000
Martin Newbold CRICKETERS 'A'000
Gavin Newbold CRICKETERS 'A'000
Colin Norton RED LION 'C' Eynsham000
Jerry Bray GOLDEN BALL 'B'000
Darlene James GOLDEN BALL 'B'000
Rob Allen RED LION Islip000
Doug Hall RED LION Islip000
Dominic Preston RED LION Islip000
Mark Richards RED LION Islip000
Mathew Westcott NUT TREE000
Martin Franklin NUT TREE000
Steve Shields NORTHWAY CLUB 'A'000
Martina Adlington DONNINGTON ARMS000
Tim Sparrowhawk DONNINGTON ARMS000
Martin Grouse KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A'100
Section 8 for 2012
PlayerTeamPlayedDollsAvg.
Derek Stansfield KINGS ARMS181437.94
Ray Barson RED LION 'B'181417.83
Jon Dunhill FAIRVIEW INN 'B'151318.73
Mike Horn BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A'181317.28
Mark Faulkner GOLDEN BALL 'A'181307.22
Dave Rudman GOLDEN BALL 'A'161298.06
Damien Faulkner FAIRVIEW INN 'B'181297.17
Pat Williams ORIGINAL SWAN 'B'161227.63
Seamus Omalley SIX BELLS 'B'161137.06
Selby Smith CATHERINE WHEEL181126.22
Nigel Cruickshank SIX BELLS 'B'161066.63
Ken Stimpson CATHERINE WHEEL171066.24
Lee Mason BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A'141047.43
Arthur Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 'A'171046.12
Jim Cooper ROSE HILL CLUB 'A'171005.88
Mick Bonfield CATHERINE WHEEL18995.5
Jimmy Crawford GOLDEN BALL 'A'12978.08
Nikki Peachey GOLDEN BALL 'A'18965.33
Steve Holden SIX BELLS 'B'17955.59
Trevor Salter RED LION 'B'17935.47
Will Simpson BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A'17925.41
Ian Hopkins FAIRVIEW INN 'B'18915.06
Peter Kinch FAIRVIEW INN 'B'16905.63
Gary Greenaway THE CROOKED POT15895.93
Allan Butler CATHERINE WHEEL15895.93
Les Brown ROSE HILL CLUB 'A'17895.24
Peter Dunhill FAIRVIEW INN 'B'17875.12
Brian Lashley KINGS ARMS16865.38
Dave Simmons CATHERINE WHEEL18864.78
Paul Jakeman KINGS ARMS14856.07
Andrew Perrin RED LION 'B'16845.25
Lawrence Walker FAIRVIEW INN 'B'16835.19
Tim Tredinick ROSE HILL CLUB 'A'18834.61
Paul Mcnaughton ROSE HILL CLUB 'A'17824.82
Lionel Knight KINGS ARMS18824.56
Pete Kirton ORIGINAL SWAN 'B'16815.06
Bob Felix THE CROOKED POT16815.06
Liam Conway ORIGINAL SWAN 'B'14795.64
Jimmy Collins ORIGINAL SWAN 'B'15785.2
Kevin Winter GOLDEN BALL 'A'16784.88
Rob Simpson BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A'16774.81
Darren Newell BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A'16764.75
Brian Sollis SIX BELLS 'B'17764.47
Eddie Greenaway THE CROOKED POT17754.41
Marcus Bunning RED LION 'B'14725.14
Peter Horsley FAIRVIEW INN 'B'16704.38
Bernard Cotton SIX BELLS 'B'14684.86
Keith Walls GOLDEN BALL 'A'17684
Steven Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 'A'18683.78
Dave Munson BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A'14674.79
Dale Jacob CATHERINE WHEEL15654.33
Gary Holden CATHERINE WHEEL14644.57
Nick Rudman GOLDEN BALL 'A'14634.5
Tony Tucker FAIRVIEW INN 'B'15614.07
Michael Jackson ORIGINAL SWAN 'B'15604
David Jakeman KINGS ARMS18583.22
Charlie Bishop GOLDEN BALL 'A'11575.18
Nic Griffiths SIX BELLS 'B'16573.56
Russell Jonman ORIGINAL SWAN 'B'15563.73
Stan Turner KINGS ARMS17563.29
Daniel Kirton ORIGINAL SWAN 'B'13534.08
Ben Snell BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A'13534.08
Richard Nunn KINGS ARMS18532.94
Graham Rayfield RED LION 'B'15523.47
Lawrence Green THE CROOKED POT11514.64
Terry Pincher BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A'12514.25
Syd Welsh THE CROOKED POT9505.56
Tommy Elliston SIX BELLS 'B'12504.17
Howard Humphries RED LION 'B'15503.33
Richard Hopcroft SIX BELLS 'B'15493.27
Steven Harris ROSE HILL CLUB 'A'12484
Gary Bateman RED LION 'B'13473.62
Ron Mcdonald RED LION 'B'13443.38
John Collins ORIGINAL SWAN 'B'11433.91
Dickie Davies KINGS ARMS15432.87
Martin Haines SIX BELLS 'B'9424.67
Mark Edwards ROSE HILL CLUB 'A'8364.5
Joe Harvey BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A'10353.5
Jon Waddy FAIRVIEW INN 'B'8303.75
Jimmy Cooper THE CROOKED POT9303.33
Andy Painter CATHERINE WHEEL5295.8
James Welsh THE CROOKED POT6294.83
Scott Tabor THE CROOKED POT6284.67
Tim Brown ROSE HILL CLUB 'A'7284
Neil Scott GOLDEN BALL 'A'8283.5
Ben Newman RED LION 'B'12262.17
Patrick English THE CROOKED POT12262.17
Derek Hill ROSE HILL CLUB 'A'10252.5
Geoff Howell CATHERINE WHEEL11232.09
Alan Folwer THE CROOKED POT5224.4
Grant Brown GOLDEN BALL 'A'8222.75
Thomas Furrer THE CROOKED POT12201.67
Bert Inness CATHERINE WHEEL7182.57
Adam Felix THE CROOKED POT5163.2
Steve Bowerman SIX BELLS 'B'2136.5
Charlie Govier BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A'4133.25
Martyn Kitson BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A'4133.25
Bryan Nutt KINGS ARMS8121.5
Robbie Fujak SIX BELLS 'B'7111.57
Nigel Woodley GOLDEN BALL 'A'382.67
Jason Davies BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A'273.5
Heath Richardson ORIGINAL SWAN 'B'471.75
Bill Rankin THE CROOKED POT263
Courtney Bateman RED LION 'B'860.75
Barry King CATHERINE WHEEL351.67
Patrick Fox ORIGINAL SWAN 'B'451.25
Gary Wilkins GOLDEN BALL 'A'144
James Green THE CROOKED POT144
Brady Obrien KINGS ARMS242
Robert Townsend CATHERINE WHEEL341.33
John Long SIX BELLS 'B'133
Mark Mossop GOLDEN BALL 'A'133
Karl Grossman SIX BELLS 'B'122
Brian Wiggins SIX BELLS 'B'122
Jon Vaile BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A'122
Lee Alsworth ROSE HILL CLUB 'A'221
Steve Sherwood RED LION 'B'111
Bill Faulkner RED LION 'B'111
William Rankin THE CROOKED POT111
Dawn Watkins FAIRVIEW INN 'B'210.5
Deborah Pym FAIRVIEW INN 'B'210.5
Sam Jackson ORIGINAL SWAN 'B'410.25
Tony Davenport ORIGINAL SWAN 'B'000
Kenny Wray SIX BELLS 'B'000
Jane Bunning RED LION 'B'000
Lout Cadle BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A'000
Robert Brown GOLDEN BALL 'A'000
Mark Massingham GOLDEN BALL 'A'000
Bob Coates ROSE HILL CLUB 'A'000
Jason James ROSE HILL CLUB 'A'000
Terry Butler THE CROOKED POT000
Wilson Dass THE CROOKED POT000
Brian Fenn THE CROOKED POT000
Michael Ashburner CATHERINE WHEEL000
Doug Howell CATHERINE WHEEL000
Neil Tasker CATHERINE WHEEL000
Eric Pratt FAIRVIEW INN 'B'000
Steven Bond KINGS ARMS000
Conor Obrien KINGS ARMS000
Lisa Obrien KINGS ARMS000
George Hannaford KINGS ARMS000
Maria Obrien KINGS ARMS000
David Fowles KINGS ARMS000
James Howard KINGS ARMS000
Section 9 for 2012
PlayerTeamPlayedDollsAvg.
Matthew Arnold CROWN Chalgrove181448
Peter Sellar CROWN Chalgrove171418.29
John Burnell BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B'181216.72
Chris Cox THE KITE INN 'A181216.72
Daniel Price CROWN Chalgrove171176.88
John Warland CHEQUERS 'D'161147.13
Rory Mangan CHEQUERS 'D'171096.41
Ryan Daly BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B'181096.06
Ben Green CHEQUERS 'D'171076.29
James Malin CROWN Chalgrove171066.24
Brian Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'171015.94
Eamon Gilboy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'181005.56
Tim Daly BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B'18985.44
Bob Heavens THE KITE INN 'A17965.65
Kevin snr Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'18955.28
Ross Lewington JOLLY SPORTMAN14946.71
Paul Alder CHEQUERS 'D'15946.27
Alan Horton BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B'17945.53
Kevin jnr Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'16925.75
Stephen Bowers JOLLY SPORTMAN14876.21
Ian Watson DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'15875.8
Bob Kirby CROWN 'B'18874.83
Kevin Mcmahon JOLLY POSTBOYS15865.73
Roger Alder CHEQUERS 'D'18864.78
Tony Bourton CROWN 'B'17855
Clare Lawes CROWN 'B'18844.67
Kevin Webb DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'17824.82
Darren Gregory CROWN Chalgrove14815.79
Rob Bustin CROWN 'B'14815.79
Willy Quianton WHITE HART16815.06
Kevin Morris DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'17804.71
Mark Collins JOLLY SPORTMAN16794.94
Kenny Adams CROWN Chalgrove11787.09
Martin Batts JOLLY SPORTMAN15775.13
Lee Sheridan DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'17774.53
Jason Coates JOLLY SPORTMAN12766.33
Philip jnr Cassidy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'14755.36
Ady Green CHEQUERS 'D'16754.69
Charlie snr Proudfoot JOLLY POSTBOYS14735.21
Gary Phillips CROWN 'B'17724.24
Philip snr Cassidy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'19713.74
Johnny Mcmahon JOLLY POSTBOYS15704.67
Pip Mcgilvary THE KITE INN 'A18693.83
Richard Stockhill BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B'14684.86
Nick Paterson CROWN 'B'14664.71
Pete Sinclare JOLLY POSTBOYS14664.71
Paul Hutchings CROWN Chalgrove13634.85
Darren Clarke CROWN Chalgrove15634.2
Adi Vendome THE KITE INN 'A15634.2
Nathan Goodwin NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'18633.5
Jim Siret JOLLY SPORTMAN15624.13
Richard Newman THE KITE INN 'A16623.88
Mick Cox NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'16603.75
Mark Murphy JOLLY POSTBOYS15593.93
Pete Radbourne NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'16593.69
Alan Folwer DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'9576.33
Buster Glenn WHITE HART16553.44
Dave Chrutchley WHITE HART12544.5
Peter Ogara WHITE HART13544.15
Jason Davies BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B'11524.73
Ady Cresswell WHITE HART10515.1
John Miller CROWN 'B'18512.83
Marc Adams CROWN Chalgrove10505
Michael Glenn WHITE HART14503.57
Ian Bishop DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'8496.13
Peter Sinnet NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'14493.5
Mark Coupland JOLLY POSTBOYS12484
Dave Warland CHEQUERS 'D'15483.2
Neil Mcmahon JOLLY POSTBOYS9475.22
Jamie Mcmahon JOLLY POSTBOYS12463.83
Paul Mortimer BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B'16452.81
Keith Coleman CROWN Chalgrove6437.17
Nigel Swatton CHEQUERS 'D'15432.87
Pete Mazey THE KITE INN 'A14423
Chris Taylor NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'13403.08
Michelle Vickers WHITE HART12393.25
Kim Daly BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B'14382.71
Stan Neale WHITE HART13332.54
Paul Wakefield THE KITE INN 'A8324
Andy Mazey THE KITE INN 'A7304.29
Simon Lawes CROWN 'B'17301.76
Brian Stone WHITE HART9283.11
Peter Clifton CROWN Chalgrove6274.5
Mark Saunders THE KITE INN 'A7253.57
Jamie Merry JOLLY SPORTMAN5244.8
Geoffrey Dearing JOLLY SPORTMAN12242
Gervais Wood THE KITE INN 'A6233.83
Tony Tyson DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'8232.88
Denise Woltman WHITE HART11232.09
Neil Glenn WHITE HART10222.2
Neil Lambert CROWN 'B'6213.5
Neil Turner THE KITE INN 'A10202
Lee Joshua CHEQUERS 'D'5193.8
Mason Mcmahon JOLLY POSTBOYS6193.17
Martin Kerr JOLLY SPORTMAN4184.5
Kate Gibbons JOLLY SPORTMAN8182.25
Jock Wynd BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B'4174.25
Chris Heath THE KITE INN 'A4174.25
Brian Reidy NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'2168
Bob Allsworth NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'5153
Tom Olley JOLLY SPORTMAN3134.33
Ian Watkins DONNINGTON CLUB 'B'2126
Philip Bowers JOLLY SPORTMAN4123
Beki Bryan JOLLY SPORTMAN4112.75
Pete Copeland JOLLY POSTBOYS2105
Steve Oliver NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'6101.67
Ian Turner NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'188
Heather Warland CHEQUERS 'D'273.5
Pete Bodsworth BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B'372.33
Chris Masters CHEQUERS 'D'155
Chris Hoell JOLLY POSTBOYS252.5
Will Cox NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'144
Patrick Keane JOLLY POSTBOYS242
Niff Mccoll JOLLY SPORTMAN133
Alan Buckingham CROWN 'B'231.5
Rob Paterson CROWN 'B'122
Richard Ferguson CHEQUERS 'D'221
Judy Burnell BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B'420.5
Andy Fagan JOLLY POSTBOYS111
James Howard CHEQUERS 'D'111
Sioux Dellow THE KITE INN 'A111
Richard Freeman CHEQUERS 'D'210.5
Carolyn Daly BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B'310.33
Lee Moores CROWN Chalgrove000
Ged Mann CROWN 'B'000
Mel Paterson CROWN 'B'000
Ian Towle BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B'000
Richard Davies CHEQUERS 'D'000
Mark Davies CHEQUERS 'D'000
Drew Fowler CHEQUERS 'D'000
Charlie jnr Proudfoot JOLLY POSTBOYS000
Clive Marsh JOLLY POSTBOYS000
Peter Powell JOLLY SPORTMAN000
Ken Moss NORTHWAY CLUB 'B'000
Sam Stevens WHITE HART000
Justin Seieluna WHITE HART000
Laurie Crawford CHEQUERS 'D'100
Jamie Courtney JOLLY SPORTMAN100
Gavin Kelly CROWN 'B'100
Rhiannon Ash THE KITE INN 'A200
Section 10 for 2012
PlayerTeamPlayedDollsAvg.
Steve Jessop LITTLEMORE B.L.161257.81
Dan Rawlings THE PRIORY181236.83
Richard Berry LITTLEMORE B.L.161207.5
Nigel Debanks CORNER HOUSE131189.08
Tony Flett PRINCE OF WALES Iffley161066.63
Steve Trotter THE PRIORY181005.56
Wayne Mazey THE PRIORY15976.47
Tim Rackley THE PRIORY16885.5
Sam Higgs KENNINGTON CLUB 'B'15855.67
Richard Mayhew THE BULLNOSE 'B'17855
Dale Macer THE BULLNOSE 'B'15845.6
Darren Spencer NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B'14835.93
Steve Morgan NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B'17834.88
Doug Mclellan CORNER HOUSE15805.33
John Castle PRINCE OF WALES Iffley16794.94
Patrick Payne CORNER HOUSE15775.13
Eddie Lacey THE BULLNOSE 'B'16754.69
Eddie Tallon PRINCE OF WALES Iffley17754.41
Phil Cook PRINCE OF WALES Iffley16744.63
Chris Justice NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B'17744.35
Steve Pierri CRICKETERS15724.8
John Goodenough CORNER HOUSE11706.36
Darren Holloway NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B'17694.06
Geoff Lacey THE PRIORY17694.06
Mark West THE BULLNOSE 'B'16654.06
Geoffrey Ardundell PRINCE OF WALES Iffley15644.27
Paul Smith NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B'9626.89
Aaron Spicer THE PRIORY12625.17
John Hinton LITTLEMORE B.L.12625.17
Howard Mansell KENNINGTON CLUB 'B'16613.81
Mike Smith KENNINGTON CLUB 'B'15604
Mike Allan LITTLEMORE B.L.18603.33
Matt Creasey CRICKETERS10595.9
Liam Ocallaghan THE BULLNOSE 'B'13594.54
Colin Jeffs CRICKETERS11585.27
Colin Fox KENNINGTON CLUB 'B'13574.38
Paul Sims THE BULLNOSE 'B'14574.07
Andrew George THE BULLNOSE 'B'16573.56
Chris Parslow LITTLEMORE B.L.16573.56
Chris Gardiner CORNER HOUSE16563.5
Andrew Hudson NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B'11555
Pete Dillion PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd11555
Lee Trinder PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd11555
Pete Doyle PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd13544.15
Steve Fitzgerald LITTLEMORE B.L.15543.6
Emma Foster CRICKETERS15533.53
Mark Oliver NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B'12524.33
Joe Beauchamp NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B'13524
Colin Higgs KENNINGTON CLUB 'B'15513.4
Karl Leachey PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd6477.83
Gordon Newbold PRINCE OF WALES Iffley13473.62
John Jardine CRICKETERS16472.94
Steven Flynn KENNINGTON CLUB 'B'12453.75
Jerry Jessop LITTLEMORE B.L.8445.5
Frank Howlett THE BULLNOSE 'B'10444.4
Danny Mckinlay ORIGINAL SWAN 'D'11444
Simon Edwards ORIGINAL SWAN 'D'9424.67
Alex Nott PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd13423.23
Paul Debanks PRINCE OF WALES Iffley16412.56
Dave Morris LITTLEMORE B.L.14402.86
Colin Bracey KENNINGTON CLUB 'B'11393.55
Darren Turner THE PRIORY10383.8
Paul Townsend CORNER HOUSE12383.17
Mark Heeley THE PRIORY10363.6
Maureen Hirst PRINCE OF WALES Iffley17362.12
Roger Billison CORNER HOUSE13352.69
Lewis Davies THE PRIORY4348.5
Paul Mckinlay ORIGINAL SWAN 'D'10333.3
Keith Barrett CRICKETERS13332.54
Paul Waters ORIGINAL SWAN 'D'7324.57
Sean Ryan LITTLEMORE B.L.8324
Geoff Rotherforth CRICKETERS8324
Simon Lovegrove PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd8324
Dennis Renyard LITTLEMORE B.L.9323.56
Lawrie Walton CRICKETERS8303.75
James Mayhew THE BULLNOSE 'B'5295.8
Colin Mccalom ORIGINAL SWAN 'D'10292.9
Phil Ede NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B'10292.9
Darren Billington ORIGINAL SWAN 'D'8283.5
Rob Obrien PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd10282.8
Sheridan Williams THE PRIORY6274.5
Carl Gardiner CORNER HOUSE10272.7
Glyn Ellis KENNINGTON CLUB 'B'10272.7
Simon Long CORNER HOUSE9262.89
Rose Laceysmith CORNER HOUSE10232.3
Steve Preist THE PRIORY3227.33
Alby Wiclkns THE PRIORY4225.5
Alan Humphries THE PRIORY4225.5
Dave Cox CRICKETERS8212.63
Pat Hastings PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd6203.33
Darren Kithing ORIGINAL SWAN 'D'8202.5
Tony Debanks PRINCE OF WALES Iffley5193.8
Matt Mckinlay ORIGINAL SWAN 'D'6193.17
Stuart Bull CRICKETERS9192.11
Stuart Moir THE BULLNOSE 'B'4184.5
Keith Bayliss PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd5183.6
Ben Trinder PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd6183
Stewart Davies KENNINGTON CLUB 'B'7182.57
Lee Mcallister PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd6172.83
Tony Wetherall NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B'7172.43
Simon Warn ORIGINAL SWAN 'D'5163.2
Kevin James NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B'4153.75
Ben Armstrong THE BULLNOSE 'B'3134.33
Andy Bracey KENNINGTON CLUB 'B'9131.44
Ron Allport LITTLEMORE B.L.10131.3
Chris Loughlin CRICKETERS5122.4
Patrick Collier THE BULLNOSE 'B'6111.83
Roley Wells THE PRIORY4102.5
Chris Asquith PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd492.25
Nicola Higgs KENNINGTON CLUB 'B'591.8
Rodney Trafford NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B'284
Sarah Leachey PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd273.5
Les Edwards ORIGINAL SWAN 'D'166
Paul Cook PRINCE OF WALES Iffley166
Terry Kerby THE PRIORY263
Colm Flaherty ORIGINAL SWAN 'D'155
Colin Rotteoth CRICKETERS155
Mark Lambourne THE PRIORY155
Jason Nash CORNER HOUSE252.5
Ken Obrian PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd252.5
James Pollard CRICKETERS351.67
Nic Goodenough CRICKETERS451.25
Matthew Hambdrige THE BULLNOSE 'B'133
James Somersall NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B'122
James Knolle CRICKETERS111
Ian Nelson CORNER HOUSE111
Lisa Lovegrove PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd111
Alan Hicks PRINCE OF WALES Iffley210.5
Christine Flett PRINCE OF WALES Iffley210.5
Brian Mcallister PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd410.25
Jez Marshall ORIGINAL SWAN 'D'000
Calm Connelon ORIGINAL SWAN 'D'000
Michael Lancaster ORIGINAL SWAN 'D'000
Jamie Mcmahon THE PRIORY000
Douglas Johnson NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B'000
Moyo Romeo NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B'000
Alan Humphries NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B'000
Bob Ward CRICKETERS000
Alan Jones CRICKETERS000
Eric Jones CRICKETERS000
Jess Pollard CRICKETERS000
Ian Westwood PRINCE OF WALES Iffley000
Colin Newbold PRINCE OF WALES Iffley000
Paul Lofthouse CORNER HOUSE000
Melvin Lofthouse CORNER HOUSE000
Ziggy Rumavisius CORNER HOUSE000
Paul Hardiman KENNINGTON CLUB 'B'000
Callum Oke KENNINGTON CLUB 'B'000
Phil Ebberson KENNINGTON CLUB 'B'000
Aaron Armstrong THE BULLNOSE 'B'000
M Ustin LITTLEMORE B.L.000
P Whipp LITTLEMORE B.L.000
M Challen LITTLEMORE B.L.000
Andy Loveridge PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd000
Lisa Judd PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd100
Basil Evans CORNER HOUSE100
Brian Newson ORIGINAL SWAN 'D'100
Susan Hughes PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd100
Ron Parslow LITTLEMORE B.L.100
Section 11 for 2012
PlayerTeamPlayedDollsAvg.
Andy Durham FLORENCE PARK 'B'181186.56
Marcus Copelin RED LION 'A' Cassington161006.25
David Lammin FLORENCE PARK 'B'16955.94
Martin Coulthard FLORENCE PARK 'B'18905
Barry White RED LION Old Marston13856.54
Paul Fletcher KINGS ARMS15825.47
David Davies FLORENCE PARK 'B'18824.56
Francis Cartwright FLORENCE PARK 'B'17774.53
Adrian Bull RED LION Old Marston16754.69
Matt Todd RED LION 'B' Wolvercote15734.87
Stuart Waite HOLLY BUSH13725.54
Tony Bore RED LION Old Marston16704.38
Dean Plumstead FLORENCE PARK 'B'16674.19
Nigel King KINGS ARMS15664.4
Wayne Beavan RED LION Old Marston15644.27
Andy Barrett RED LION Old Marston15644.27
Alan Thornton RED LION 'A' Cassington11615.55
Stewart Berry RED LION Old Marston14614.36
Mathew Davies FLORENCE PARK 'B'17603.53
Ashley Rowles RED LION Old Marston12594.92
Graham Mills RED LION 'A' Cassington15593.93
Dereck Bourton FLORENCE PARK 'B'16593.69
Christina Grimes KINGS ARMS15583.87
Andy Riley HOLLY BUSH14574.07
Simon Vassey RED LION 'C' Kidlington12564.67
Gavin Hull HOLLY BUSH15563.73
Howard Hyde KINGS ARMS15563.73
Steven Bradbury THE KITE INN 'B'15553.67
Neil Davis GEORGE & DRAGON17553.24
Mike Keady THE KITE INN 'B'15533.53
Bob Ives GEORGE & DRAGON17533.12
Leon Clarke RED LION Old Marston12524.33
Andrew Edwards RED LION 'A' Cassington14523.71
Chris Brown RED LION Old Marston9495.44
Julian Ward GEORGE & DRAGON11484.36
Norrie Aitken RED LION 'A' Cassington13483.69
Linda Strudwick KINGS ARMS15483.2
Ken Shaw GEORGE & DRAGON15483.2
Karl Barber RED LION 'A' Cassington12473.92
Ray Elger RED LION 'A' Cassington16472.94
Lewis Alcock ORIGINAL SWAN 'C'13463.54
Colin Goodgame RED LION 'C' Kidlington12413.42
Colin Bateman RED LION 'B' Wolvercote13403.08
Ron Heath RED LION Old Marston11393.55
Marc Arnold RED LION 'C' Kidlington12393.25
Doug Claque RED LION 'A' Cassington8384.75
Adrian Gregory RED LION 'A' Cassington11383.45
Joe Todd RED LION 'B' Wolvercote13372.85
Hayley Hayle HOLLY BUSH15372.47
Barrie Harwood RED LION 'A' Cassington11363.27
Nikki Mcnally KINGS ARMS14352.5
Danny Flaherty ORIGINAL SWAN 'C'8334.13
Martin Harrow GEORGE & DRAGON11333
Neil Day GEORGE & DRAGON10323.2
Raymond Puddifer THE KITE INN 'B'15322.13
Liz Hull HOLLY BUSH14302.14
Craig Taylor ORIGINAL SWAN 'C'7294.14
Gareth Hamilton RED LION 'B' Wolvercote11282.55
Dave Havard RED LION 'C' Kidlington8273.38
Chris Hoad RED LION 'C' Kidlington11272.45
David Glancy KINGS ARMS13272.08
Tony Baxter THE KITE INN 'B'9262.89
Ian Saunders ORIGINAL SWAN 'C'10262.6
Ashley Tobin ORIGINAL SWAN 'C'11262.36
Scott Venney RED LION 'C' Kidlington9252.78
Jamie Scanlon RED LION 'C' Kidlington10252.5
Sue Cox RED LION 'B' Wolvercote8243
Lisa Finnegan RED LION 'C' Kidlington10242.4
Kevin Dawes RED LION Old Marston6233.83
Phil Jackson GEORGE & DRAGON12231.92
Louise Fenn KINGS ARMS13231.77
Lizzie King KINGS ARMS6223.67
Paul Tredrea GEORGE & DRAGON9222.44
James Knox RED LION 'B' Wolvercote9222.44
Mat Fich THE KITE INN 'B'10222.2
Matt Edney RED LION 'B' Wolvercote6213.5
Ben Henderson RED LION 'B' Wolvercote7213
Brian Partridge RED LION 'A' Cassington10212.1
Henry Morgan RED LION 'B' Wolvercote14211.5
John Wilkinson ORIGINAL SWAN 'C'7202.86
Jo Shaw GEORGE & DRAGON8202.5
Hayden Moon RED LION 'B' Wolvercote5193.8
Adam Smith ORIGINAL SWAN 'C'7192.71
Adam Manning RED LION 'C' Kidlington7192.71
Antonio Politt ORIGINAL SWAN 'C'8192.38
Colin Baldwin RED LION 'B' Wolvercote8192.38
Martin Mcqueen GEORGE & DRAGON9192.11
Shelly Lambourne RED LION 'C' Kidlington11191.73
Henry Jescoviak KINGS ARMS11191.73
Adam Lengton HOLLY BUSH5183.6
Loios George ORIGINAL SWAN 'C'4174.25
Derek Chisora ORIGINAL SWAN 'C'9171.89
Anna Romanowski THE KITE INN 'B'13171.31
Richard Hayle HOLLY BUSH3165.33
Kevin Dawes RED LION Old Marston5163.2
John Henderson RED LION 'B' Wolvercote5163.2
Sylivia Rackley HOLLY BUSH9161.78
Francis Delaney HOLLY BUSH15161.07
Derek Fagg HOLLY BUSH5153
Darren Potter ORIGINAL SWAN 'C'6152.5
Charles Linekar GEORGE & DRAGON7152.14
Nat Bruns HOLLY BUSH7142
Dean Potter ORIGINAL SWAN 'C'6132.17
Ali Bashin THE KITE INN 'B'7131.86
Dom Crook RED LION 'C' Kidlington8131.63
Chloe Walker THE KITE INN 'B'11121.09
Frank Rothnie RED LION 'B' Wolvercote8111.38
Maggie King KINGS ARMS4102.5
Caium Conion ORIGINAL SWAN 'C'188
Stuart Clark HOLLY BUSH284
Marcus Broom HOLLY BUSH284
Andrew Bradbury THE KITE INN 'B'482
Martin Harman THE KITE INN 'B'166
Sophie Walker THE KITE INN 'B'760.86
Sue Charlett RED LION 'B' Wolvercote155
Ian Beesley HOLLY BUSH155
Bill Allen RED LION 'B' Wolvercote351.67
Robert Atkinson THE KITE INN 'B'351.67
John Lushen THE KITE INN 'B'451.25
Sam Westwood ORIGINAL SWAN 'C'341.33
Diz Wittchowski FLORENCE PARK 'B'540.8
John Chaplin HOLLY BUSH133
Sam Jones RED LION 'A' Cassington133
Phil Watts THE KITE INN 'B'133
Keith Plumstead FLORENCE PARK 'B'231.5
Alan Liddament RED LION 'C' Kidlington231.5
Dan Marsh KINGS ARMS231.5
Alaistar Baster THE KITE INN 'B'231.5
Lorraine Bruns HOLLY BUSH331
Morag Grey HOLLY BUSH430.75
Clare Long GEORGE & DRAGON930.33
Phil Jay GEORGE & DRAGON122
Dave Woodward RED LION 'B' Wolvercote122
James Davenport THE KITE INN 'B'122
Dienise Plumstead FLORENCE PARK 'B'122
Brian Nusence ORIGINAL SWAN 'C'122
Steve Bossaly KINGS ARMS221
Bill Ferriday RED LION 'A' Cassington111
Helen Bingham RED LION 'B' Wolvercote111
Tristan Hunt HOLLY BUSH000
Derek Clerkin ORIGINAL SWAN 'C'000
Sean Obrien ORIGINAL SWAN 'C'000
Mark Richardson ORIGINAL SWAN 'C'000
Emma Plumstead FLORENCE PARK 'B'000
Karm Surara FLORENCE PARK 'B'000
Martin Plumstead FLORENCE PARK 'B'000
Jack Goodgame RED LION 'C' Kidlington000
Andre Pang RED LION 'C' Kidlington000
Olly Conway RED LION Old Marston000
Daniel Abrey RED LION Old Marston000
Jay Acktar RED LION Old Marston000
Adam Harbucks RED LION Old Marston000
Barry Tompkins RED LION Old Marston000
Kevin Coleman RED LION Old Marston000
Steve Allan RED LION Old Marston000
Linda Wilton THE KITE INN 'B'000
Keith Plumstead THE KITE INN 'B'000
David Bradbury THE KITE INN 'B'000
Hamish Wall RED LION 'B' Wolvercote000
Dave Foster RED LION 'B' Wolvercote000
Peter Terrington RED LION 'B' Wolvercote000
Steve Wright GEORGE & DRAGON000
Josephine Danadrian GEORGE & DRAGON000
Brian Day GEORGE & DRAGON000
Richard Linekar GEORGE & DRAGON000
Steve Mcconway KINGS ARMS100

I'm sorry there are no results at the moment.

XHTML Transitional | Designed by Andrew Webb | Admin

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter