Last update: Thu 27 Apr 2017 14:00

Player's Scoring 6's

All Players 2010
Player NameTeamSection6's
Philip Adams CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 8
Steve Walton THE GEORGE Premier 1 7
Billy Trinder RED LION 2 6
Jason Weller THE GEORGE Premier 1 5
Mick Berry RED LION 'A' 1 5
Dave Townsend THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 4
Eddie Edwards THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 4
Kevin Baker CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 4
Neil Lyon THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 4
Paul Sawyer SIX BELLS 'C' Premier 1 4
Paul Townsend THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 4
Adrian Shepherd NEW CLUB 'A' 1 3
Ady Cross SIX BELLS 'C' Premier 1 3
Charlie Buckingham WOODMAN INN 2 3
Darren Stjohn EIGHT BELLS 11 3
Den Seller CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 3
Garry Smith GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 3
Ken Maunder GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 3
Pete Coates RED LION 'A' 1 3
Phil Austin ROWING MACHINE 1 3
Phil Wilkins CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 3
Steve Ward SIX BELLS 'C' Premier 1 3
Tony Obrian BLACK SWAN 'A 2 3
Alan Goodgame SIX BELLS 'C' Premier 1 2
Austin Atkinson NEW CLUB 'A' 1 2
Barry Gilding NEW CLUB 'B' 2 2
Barry Williams KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 3 2
Craig Beal THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 2
Dan Thompson DEMOCRATS CLUB 'A' 3 2
Dave Britnell GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 2
David Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 2
Derek Stansfield CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 4 2
Derek Adams CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 4 2
Gareth Williams COWLEY CON CLUB 4 2
Glyn Millard FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 5 2
Graham Wilsdon ROWING MACHINE 1 2
Ian Sharp CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 4 2
James Bennett SIX BELLS 2 2
John Lucin BLACK SWAN 'B' 11 2
John Brown KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 3 2
Jon Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 2
Kevin Stuart RED LION 2 2
Kevin Neal TEAM MONARCH 4 2
Kevin Giles THE GEORGE Premier 1 2
Lee Thompson RED LION 'A' 1 2
Lewis Johnson GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 3 2
Malcolm Skuce WHITMORE ARMS 5 2
Martin Cook GLADIATORS 'A' 1 2
Martin Green BLACK SWAN 'A 2 2
Mike Gosford THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 2
Paul Holt SQUIRE BASSETT 2 2
Pete Dempsey THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 2
Pete Hithman CROSS KEYS 3 2
Steve Tooke CHEQUERS 'A' 1 2
Terry Stuart RED LION 2 2
Tony Barrett SIX BELLS 2 2
Willy Waite THE GEORGE Premier 1 2
Andy Young GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 1
Barry Edwards CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 10 1
Barry Mudd KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 6 1
Barry Ruffles GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 1
Bernie Huckin ROWING MACHINE 1 1
Brian Lawfull RED LION 'A' 1 1
Bryan Munt NEW CLUB 'B' 2 1
Chris Webb COWLEY WORKERS 2 1
Chris Jenkins DEMOCRATS CLUB 'A' 3 1
Clive Proudfoot GLADIATORS 'A' 1 1
Craig Disley QUEENS HEAD 'B 8 1
Danny Brown SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 1
Darren Cox TEAM MONARCH 4 1
Dave Coyle COWLEY WORKERS 2 1
Dave Sawyer THE GEORGE Premier 1 1
Dave Tooke CHEQUERS 'A' 1 1
Dave Green BLACK SWAN 'A 2 1
Dennis Butler THE GEORGE Premier 1 1
Dick Brownshill TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 1
Dick Walsh SIX BELLS 'C' Premier 1 1
Eamon Hanlon COWLEY WORKERS 2 1
Geoff Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 1
Ian Bowler QUEENS HEAD 'A 2 1
Ian Fitzgerald KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 1
Jason Coates JOLLY SPORTSMAN 6 1
Jeff Brandon AMPLEFORTH ARMS 5 1
Jim Flynn RED LION 2 1
Jimmy Crawford GOLDEN BALL 'A' 9 1
John Allnutt GLADIATORS 'A' 1 1
John Greenaway RED LION 'A' 1 1
Keith Quinell KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 3 1
Lee Hazell RED LION 'A' 1 1
Len Brandon SIX BELLS 2 1
Luke Purcell NEW CLUB 'A' 1 1
Malcolm Hill RED LION 5 1
Mark Buckland BLACK SWAN 'A 2 1
Mark Faulkner GOLDEN BALL 'A' 9 1
Mark Poulter YARNTON B.L. 2 1
Martin Ruffles GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 1
Martyn Boulton FOLLY BRIDGE INN 8 1
Michael Morbey VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 3 1
Nigel Debanks QUARRY GATE 'B' 3 1
Paul Townsend WOODMAN INN 2 1
Paul Burton SIX BELLS 'A' 8 1
Paul Hedger VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 7 1
Paul Smith NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 11 1
Pete Kennett QUARRY GATE 'B' 3 1
Pete Hartnett RED LION 2 1
Pete Hardy ROWING MACHINE 1 1
Peter john Bailey CHEQUERS 'A' 1 1
Phil Hounslow CHEQUERS 'C 4 1
Phil Bell FOLLY BRIDGE INN 8 1
Philip Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 1
Ray Barsons RED LION 'B' Cassington 7 1
Robert Bradford RED LION 5 1
Robert Taylor RED LION 3 1
Robin Busby SQUIRE BASSETT 2 1
Robin Jeffery RED LION 5 1
Roger Cotterell SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 1
Roger Pickett KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 6 1
Roger Goodall SIX BELLS 'C' Premier 1 1
Shamus Hannon COWLEY WORKERS 2 1
Shane Jackson CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 8 1
Steve Bennett NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 1
Steve Sherwood RED LION 'B' Cassington 7 1
Steve James QUEENS HEAD 'A 2 1
Steve Bayliss QUEENS HEAD 'A 2 1
Steve Trotter PRIORY 'A' 12 1
Steve Greenough GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 1
Stuart Bell QUARRY GATE 'A' 6 1
Stuart Fitchett KING & QUEEN 4 1
Tim Davies CHEQUERS 'B' 9 1
Tony Bradford TURNER ARMS 6 1
Trevor Jones BLACK SWAN 'A 2 1
Trevor Greenaway GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 1
William Mossop DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 1

XHTML Transitional | Designed by Andrew Webb | Admin

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter