Last update: Mon 11 Dec 2017 11:02

All Player Dolls Scored

Click on player for individual scores

All Players 2010
Player Team Section Played Dolls Avg.
Neil Lyon THREE PIGEONS 1 18 222 12.33
Steve Walton THE GEORGE 1 18 214 11.89
Mick Berry RED LION 'A' 1 18 210 11.67
Ken Maunder GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 18 210 11.67
Den Seller CRICKETERS 'B' 1 18 203 11.28
Billy Trinder RED LION 2 17 202 11.88
Philip Adams CRICKETERS 'B' 1 14 199 14.21
Kevin Giles THE GEORGE 1 18 199 11.06
Kevin Baker CRICKETERS 'B' 1 18 195 10.83
Jason Weller THE GEORGE 1 18 195 10.83
Dick Walsh SIX BELLS 'C' 1 18 194 10.78
Ady Cross SIX BELLS 'C' 1 17 193 11.35
Pete Dempsey THREE PIGEONS 1 18 192 10.67
Paul Townsend THREE PIGEONS 1 18 191 10.61
Barry Ruffles GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 18 190 10.56
Glyn Millard FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 5 18 189 10.5
Keith Powell RED LION 'A' 1 18 189 10.5
Kevin Stuart RED LION 2 17 188 11.06
Eddie Edwards THREE PIGEONS 1 18 187 10.39
Adrian Shepherd NEW CLUB 'A' 1 17 185 10.88
Lee Thompson RED LION 'A' 1 18 185 10.28
Terry Stuart RED LION 2 18 185 10.28
Chris Jenkins DEMOCRATS CLUB 'A' 3 18 184 10.22
Alan Goodgame SIX BELLS 'C' 1 18 183 10.17
Andy Beal SIX BELLS 'C' 1 18 182 10.11
Robert Taylor RED LION 3 17 180 10.59
Martin Cook GLADIATORS 'A' 1 17 180 10.59
James Bennett SIX BELLS 2 18 179 9.94
Trevor Greenaway GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 18 179 9.94
Garry Smith GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 18 179 9.94
Mike Gosford THREE PIGEONS 1 18 178 9.89
Willy Waite THE GEORGE 1 18 177 9.83
Roger Goodall SIX BELLS 'C' 1 15 176 11.73
Tony Barrett SIX BELLS 2 18 176 9.78
Steve Tooke CHEQUERS 'A' 1 17 175 10.29
Luke Purcell NEW CLUB 'A' 1 18 174 9.67
Dave Townsend THREE PIGEONS 1 16 173 10.81
Phil Wilkins CRICKETERS 'B' 1 17 173 10.18
Dave Sawyer THE GEORGE 1 17 173 10.18
Pip Goulding CRICKETERS 'B' 1 18 173 9.61
Francis Hillier THE GEORGE 1 18 173 9.61
Ray Townsend SQUIRE BASSETT 2 18 172 9.56
Steve Ward SIX BELLS 'C' 1 16 171 10.69
Graham Wilsdon ROWING MACHINE 1 18 170 9.44
Paul Sawyer SIX BELLS 'C' 1 14 169 12.07
Billy Hill DEMOCRATS CLUB 'A' 3 18 169 9.39
Mark Revill RED LION 'B' 4 18 168 9.33
Dick Brownshill TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 18 167 9.28
Steve Bayliss QUEENS HEAD 'A 2 17 166 9.76
Gary Coultard NELSON 'B' 6 18 165 9.17
Neil Pratley WOODMAN INN 2 16 164 10.25
Pete Coates RED LION 'A' 1 17 164 9.65
Dennis Butler THE GEORGE 1 18 164 9.11
Phil Austin ROWING MACHINE 1 17 163 9.59
Robin Charlton VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 3 18 163 9.06
Lee Hazell RED LION 'A' 1 17 162 9.53
Danny Brown SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 17 160 9.41
Philip Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 18 160 8.89
Graham Morton QUARRY GATE 'A' 6 18 160 8.89
Martin Green BLACK SWAN 'A 2 16 159 9.94
Bryan Munt NEW CLUB 'B' 2 17 159 9.35
Mark Buckland BLACK SWAN 'A 2 17 157 9.24
David Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 17 156 9.18
Barry Gilding NEW CLUB 'B' 2 17 156 9.18
Mick Rowe NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 4 18 156 8.67
Tony Bradford TURNER ARMS 6 18 156 8.67
Darren Cox TEAM MONARCH 4 16 155 9.69
Dave Crocker NEW CLUB 'A' 1 17 155 9.12
Mark Washington AMPLEFORTH ARMS 5 18 155 8.61
Ronnie Wade RED LION 3 18 155 8.61
Pete Hithman CROSS KEYS 3 18 155 8.61
Austin Atkinson NEW CLUB 'A' 1 18 155 8.61
Peter john Bailey CHEQUERS 'A' 1 16 154 9.63
Eddie Lacey ROWING MACHINE 1 17 154 9.06
Kevin Masteson VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 5 18 154 8.56
Pete Kennett QUARRY GATE 'B' 3 18 154 8.56
Steve Greenough GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 17 153 9
Simon Jones CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 4 17 152 8.94
Keith Skinner YARNTON B.L. 2 17 152 8.94
David Williams KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 3 18 152 8.44
Adam Baker KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 18 152 8.44
Stephen Reeves VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 3 17 151 8.88
Keith Quinell KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 3 17 151 8.88
Phil Hounslow CHEQUERS 'C 4 18 151 8.39
John Weller THE GEORGE 1 14 150 10.71
Ian Houghton RED LION 3 17 149 8.76
Steve James QUEENS HEAD 'A 2 17 149 8.76
Charlie Buckingham WOODMAN INN 2 17 149 8.76
Ray Barsons RED LION 'B' Cassington 7 18 149 8.28
Norman Holloway RED LION 2 16 148 9.25
Kevin Neal TEAM MONARCH 4 17 148 8.71
Jim Clemson SIX BELLS 2 18 148 8.22
Gareth Williams COWLEY CON CLUB 4 18 148 8.22
Barry Mudd KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 6 17 147 8.65
Andy Lewis AMPLEFORTH ARMS 5 18 147 8.17
Geoff Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' 1 15 146 9.73
Martin Herbert RED LION 'A' 1 17 146 8.59
Brian Richards GLADIATORS 'A' 1 18 146 8.11
Dave Britnell GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 16 145 9.06
John Cleaton CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 4 17 145 8.53
Pete Shepherd QUEENS HEAD 'A 2 17 145 8.53
Mark Hewitson RED LION 'B' 4 18 145 8.06
Barry Williams KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 3 18 145 8.06
Martin Bailey RED LION 3 18 145 8.06
Jeff Glenster CROSS KEYS 3 17 144 8.47
Mick Beane SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 17 144 8.47
Nick Hall YARNTON B.L. 2 18 144 8
John Greenaway RED LION 'A' 1 16 143 8.94
David Leopold PUNCH BOWL 2 17 143 8.41
John Allnutt GLADIATORS 'A' 1 17 142 8.35
Ian Sharp CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 4 18 142 7.89
Michael Griffen COWLEY WORKERS 2 16 141 8.81
Monty Morgan GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 17 141 8.29
Clive Proudfoot GLADIATORS 'A' 1 18 141 7.83
David Bowler QUEENS HEAD 'A 2 17 140 8.24
Barry Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' 1 13 139 10.69
Gary Bailey RED LION 'B' 4 17 139 8.18
Keith Bull TEAM MONARCH 4 17 139 8.18
Mark Poulter YARNTON B.L. 2 17 139 8.18
Mick Rowles MARSTON B.L. 10 17 138 8.12
Craig Beal THREE PIGEONS 1 17 138 8.12
Charlie Guinan FOLLY BRIDGE INN 8 18 138 7.67
Ian Bowler QUEENS HEAD 'A 2 18 138 7.67
Paul Holt SQUIRE BASSETT 2 13 137 10.54
Clive Wright NEW CLUB 'A' 1 17 137 8.06
Malcolm Hill RED LION 5 18 137 7.61
Malcolm Skuce WHITMORE ARMS 5 18 137 7.61
Keith Weller GLADIATORS 'A' 1 15 136 9.07
Jimmy Light CHEQUERS 'C 4 16 136 8.5
John Curran BLACK SWAN 'A 2 16 136 8.5
Richard Cooper NUT TREE 8 17 136 8
Clive Tutton KING & QUEEN 4 18 136 7.56
Joe Bandrowski MASONS ARMS 'B' 8 18 136 7.56
Tom Recht GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 15 135 9
Bernie Huckin ROWING MACHINE 1 15 135 9
Phil Wright KING & QUEEN 4 17 135 7.94
Terry Cox RED LION 2 17 135 7.94
Derek Stansfield CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 4 18 135 7.5
Martyn Boulton FOLLY BRIDGE INN 8 16 134 8.38
Simon Hopkins GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 18 134 7.44
Nathan Odonnell SQUIRE BASSETT 2 17 133 7.82
Mick Westell CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 4 18 133 7.39
Ray Peachey CROSS KEYS 3 18 133 7.39
Simon King RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 15 132 8.8
Lewis Johnson GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 3 16 132 8.25
Ken Fisher YARNTON B.L. 2 17 132 7.76
Pete Hardy ROWING MACHINE 1 17 132 7.76
Alan Holt PUNCH BOWL 2 14 131 9.36
Mick Richardson NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 4 17 131 7.71
Dean Fitzgerald QUEENS HEAD 'B 8 17 131 7.71
Graham Moon DONNINGTON ARMS 8 17 131 7.71
Trevor Jones BLACK SWAN 'A 2 17 131 7.71
Graham Hambridge NELSON 'B' 6 18 131 7.28
Eric Taylor QUARRY GATE 'B' 3 18 131 7.28
Paul Burden CRICKETERS 'A' 8 18 131 7.28
Jeremy Thompson FOLLY BRIDGE INN 8 18 131 7.28
Kevin Dale MARSTON B.L. 10 18 131 7.28
Gary Bastable QUARRY GATE 'A' 6 16 130 8.13
Mick Jones QUARRY GATE 'B' 3 16 130 8.13
Graham Pitts KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 16 130 8.13
Tony Lane NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 4 17 130 7.65
Alan Major RED LION 'B' 4 17 130 7.65
Martyn Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 5 17 130 7.65
Russell Simmonds NEW CLUB 'A' 1 17 130 7.65
John Chapman RED LION 3 18 130 7.22
Jimmy Crawford GOLDEN BALL 'A' 9 18 130 7.22
Ivor Clarke CRICKETERS 'B' 1 14 129 9.21
Alan Davies VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 3 15 129 8.6
John Lehane CROWN 'A' 5 16 129 8.06
Colin Richardson CHEQUERS 'C 4 16 129 8.06
David Edmonds KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 6 17 129 7.59
Ian Gardiner VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 7 18 129 7.17
Martin Wanless THE STAR 7 18 129 7.17
Tony Nichols RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 16 128 8
Colin Tasker SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 18 128 7.11
David Crook NUT TREE 8 18 128 7.11
Alan Horton BRILL CLUB 'B' 10 18 128 7.11
Malcolm Jeacock CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 4 18 127 7.06
Lee Wanless THE STAR 7 18 127 7.06
Andy Young GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 15 126 8.4
Paul Ridgley NEW CLUB 'B' 2 15 126 8.4
Colin Butler VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 3 16 126 7.88
Pete Stroud DEMOCRATS CLUB 'A' 3 17 126 7.41
Liam Purcell NEW CLUB 'A' 1 17 126 7.41
Paul Wallington CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 4 18 126 7
Ian Walters KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 18 126 7
Kevin Bloomfield THE BLACKBIRD 9 18 126 7
Stephen Lockey GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 3 17 125 7.35
Terry Lester GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 18 125 6.94
Phil Chaundy DONNINGTON ARMS 8 18 125 6.94
Mick Murphy CHEQUERS 'A' 1 16 124 7.75
Adrian Lewis YARNTON B.L. 2 17 124 7.29
Dave Simms THE BLACKBIRD 9 17 124 7.29
Spencer Buckingham WOODMAN INN 2 17 124 7.29
Neil Brock RED LION Islip 6 18 124 6.89
Jon Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' 1 11 123 11.18
Richard Dunn CHEQUERS 'A' 1 15 123 8.2
Robin Jeffery RED LION 5 17 123 7.24
Derick Slater NELSON 'B' 6 17 123 7.24
Len Wing GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 3 17 123 7.24
Mick Chapman CRICKETERS 'A' 8 17 123 7.24
Nick Edmonds KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 6 18 123 6.83
Wayne Townsend SQUIRE BASSETT 2 18 123 6.83
Paul Townsend WOODMAN INN 2 18 123 6.83
Pete Hartnett RED LION 2 13 122 9.38
Andy Kay YARNTON B.L. 2 14 122 8.71
Robert Bradford RED LION 5 14 122 8.71
Dave Green BLACK SWAN 'A 2 14 122 8.71
Nigel Debanks QUARRY GATE 'B' 3 15 122 8.13
Mick Phipps THREE PIGEONS 1 15 122 8.13
Simon Somerscales PUNCH BOWL 2 16 122 7.63
Nick Chapman GLADIATORS 'A' 1 16 122 7.63
Chris Webb COWLEY WORKERS 2 16 122 7.63
Phil Russell PUNCH BOWL 2 17 122 7.18
Dick Simmonds NEW CLUB 'A' 1 17 122 7.18
Alan Clare FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 5 18 122 6.78
Mark Faulkner GOLDEN BALL 'A' 9 18 122 6.78
Don Quarterman KING & QUEEN 4 16 121 7.56
Alan Bolster CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 4 18 121 6.72
Stuart Bishop AMPLEFORTH ARMS 5 16 120 7.5
Darren Trinder VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 5 17 120 7.06
John Webber TURNER ARMS 6 17 120 7.06
Brian Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 7 18 120 6.67
William Mossop DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 17 119 7
Steve Trinder VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 5 17 119 7
Nick Baulkham VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 5 17 119 7
Jeff Cox AMPLEFORTH ARMS 5 17 119 7
Keith Megson RED LION 'B' 4 18 119 6.61
Roger Pickett KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 6 18 119 6.61
Mark Burnes GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 18 119 6.61
Roger Taylor QUEENS HEAD 'A 2 18 119 6.61
Jeff Brandon AMPLEFORTH ARMS 5 14 118 8.43
Duncan Merry RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 16 118 7.38
Bill Woodward GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 3 16 118 7.38
Steve Peedell SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 16 118 7.38
John Fitsell CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 8 16 118 7.38
Martin Giles NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 4 17 118 6.94
James Dineen CHEQUERS 'B' 9 17 118 6.94
Derek Adams CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 4 18 118 6.56
Kenny Keep CRICKETERS 'A' 8 18 118 6.56
Martin Ruffles GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 12 117 9.75
Tony Elles GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 17 117 6.88
Nigel Wood BLACK HORSE 9 17 117 6.88
Roger Clements CHEQUERS 'C 4 18 117 6.5
Darren Stjohn EIGHT BELLS 11 14 116 8.29
Mick Walsh MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 16 116 7.25
Cliff Lewis PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 7 17 116 6.82
Tim Anderson SQUIRE BASSETT 2 14 115 8.21
Lee Worral DUKE OF MONMOUTH 7 15 115 7.67
Dave Simms AMPLEFORTH ARMS 5 16 115 7.19
Jeremy Launcbury CROWN 'A' 5 16 115 7.19
Dave Lewis CROSS KEYS 3 17 115 6.76
Brian Mossop LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 5 17 115 6.76
Mike Leonard RED LION 8 18 115 6.39
Stuart Fitchett KING & QUEEN 4 15 114 7.6
Alan Middleton GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 15 114 7.6
Dave Matthews QUEENS HEAD 'B 8 15 114 7.6
Jim Flynn RED LION 2 15 114 7.6
Graham Mathias ROWING MACHINE 1 16 114 7.13
Michael Henly VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 3 17 114 6.71
Ian Turner NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 7 15 113 7.53
John Simms GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 3 16 113 7.06
Paul Whitman CHEQUERS 'A' 1 16 113 7.06
Craig Disley QUEENS HEAD 'B 8 16 113 7.06
Jim Gaul MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 17 113 6.65
Andy Bradford RED LION 5 17 113 6.65
Robert Cartwright PUNCH BOWL 2 17 113 6.65
Henry Clarke GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 18 113 6.28
Neville Williams THE BLACKBIRD 9 18 113 6.28
Pete Rampton SIX BELLS 'C' 1 12 112 9.33
John Lucin BLACK SWAN 'B' 11 13 112 8.62
Eric Green YARNTON B.L. 2 15 112 7.47
Gary Smith VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 3 15 112 7.47
Belmont Chalal NELSON 'A' 7 15 112 7.47
Andy Cox THE STAR 7 15 112 7.47
Alan Wood SIX BELLS 'A' 8 17 112 6.59
Luke Malyon LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 5 18 112 6.22
Roger Mills CROSS KEYS 3 18 112 6.22
Tony Obrian BLACK SWAN 'A 2 12 111 9.25
Steve Horne SIX BELLS 'C' 1 13 111 8.54
Robin Busby SQUIRE BASSETT 2 13 111 8.54
Colin Barrett CHEQUERS 'C 4 15 111 7.4
Eddie Oconnor ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 10 15 111 7.4
Alan Wilkins RED LION Wolvercote 7 16 111 6.94
Terry Weller NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 4 17 111 6.53
Pete Dempsey PUNCH BOWL 2 17 111 6.53
Phil Bell FOLLY BRIDGE INN 8 17 111 6.53
Elaine May GLADIATORS 'A' 1 18 111 6.17
Shamus Hannon COWLEY WORKERS 2 14 110 7.86
Andy Lewis RED LION 5 15 110 7.33
Pete Stammers RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 16 110 6.88
Marc Joines PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 7 17 110 6.47
Peter Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 7 17 110 6.47
Richard Wright QUEENS HEAD 'A 2 17 110 6.47
Mick Crook NUT TREE 8 18 110 6.11
Tim Daly BRILL CLUB 'B' 10 18 110 6.11
Matthew Lewis YARNTON B.L. 2 16 109 6.81
Mick Kimber TURNER ARMS 6 17 109 6.41
Chris Jilbert MASONS ARMS 'B' 8 17 109 6.41
Arthur Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 9 17 109 6.41
Andy Hooker QUEENS HEAD 'B 8 18 109 6.06
Pete Ackling ROWING MACHINE 1 14 108 7.71
Pete King WOODMAN INN 2 14 108 7.71
Nigel Bower CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 4 15 108 7.2
John Hudson CROWN 'A' 5 15 108 7.2
Dan Thompson DEMOCRATS CLUB 'A' 3 15 108 7.2
Lee Anderson BLACK HORSE 9 15 108 7.2
Dan Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 5 16 108 6.75
Steve Bennett NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 16 108 6.75
Sam King COWLEY CON CLUB 4 16 108 6.75
Robert Smith RED LION 'B' 4 17 108 6.35
Jamie Hodges WHITE HART 7 17 108 6.35
Donald Light CHEQUERS 'C 4 18 108 6
Andy Burns KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 3 11 107 9.73
Michael Morbey VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 3 14 107 7.64
Jason Coates JOLLY SPORTSMAN 6 14 107 7.64
Brian Carter ROWING MACHINE 1 15 107 7.13
Dennis Stopper DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 16 107 6.69
Terry Beck GLADIATORS 'B' 5 17 107 6.29
Ed Walker RED LION 5 17 107 6.29
Bob Goodwin WOODMAN INN 2 17 107 6.29
Paul Burton SIX BELLS 'A' 8 17 107 6.29
Jim Cooper ROSE HILL CLUB 9 17 107 6.29
Willy Quainton WHITE HART 10 17 107 6.29
Nelson Smith RED LION Yarnton 6 18 107 5.94
Jason Harris CHEQUERS 'A' 1 12 106 8.83
Paul Smith NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 11 14 106 7.57
Stuart Bell QUARRY GATE 'A' 6 15 106 7.07
Brian Hyde RED LION 5 16 106 6.63
Doug Turner COWLEY CON CLUB 4 16 106 6.63
Jon Woodman WHITMORE ARMS 5 17 106 6.24
Kevin snr Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 7 17 106 6.24
Steve Christy CRICKETERS 'A' 8 17 106 6.24
Kirk Ridgeway RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 14 105 7.5
Ray Winfield GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 15 105 7
Dave Tooke CHEQUERS 'A' 1 15 105 7
Mark Warrell SIX BELLS 'A' 8 16 105 6.56
Ian Preedy DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 17 105 6.18
Ted Brown RED LION 3 17 105 6.18
Stuart Webb CHEQUERS 'C 4 18 105 5.83
Craig Greenough NELSON 'A' 7 12 104 8.67
Simon Claridge RED LION Islip 6 14 104 7.43
Ken Bradbury CRICKETERS 'A' 8 14 104 7.43
Steve Wyatt GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 3 15 104 6.93
Dennis Middleton MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 17 104 6.12
Colin Blunt FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 5 17 104 6.12
Richard Franklin NUT TREE 8 18 104 5.78
Pete Pridmore TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 13 103 7.92
Ernest Crawford DUKE OF MONMOUTH 7 15 103 6.87
Stuart Wells SQUIRE BASSETT 2 16 103 6.44
Malcolm Wise TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 17 103 6.06
John Burnell BRILL CLUB 'B' 10 17 103 6.06
Mike Horn BRILL CLUB 'A 9 18 103 5.72
Eamon Hanlon COWLEY WORKERS 2 12 102 8.5
Steve Califano DUKE OF MONMOUTH 7 14 102 7.29
Brian Field GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 3 15 102 6.8
Andy Creasey JOLLY SPORTSMAN 6 15 102 6.8
Martin Cross RED LION 'A' 1 15 102 6.8
Andy Cox RED LION 8 16 102 6.38
Tracy Denton KINGS ARMS 'A' 12 16 102 6.38
Garry Greenaway CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 5 17 102 6
Mick Lane TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 17 102 6
Derek Fitzgerald KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 17 102 6
Winston Cadogan GLADIATORS 'B' 5 18 102 5.67
Wayne Mazey NELSON 'B' 6 15 101 6.73
Shamus Omalley SIX BELLS 'B' 7 15 101 6.73
John Clements FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 5 16 101 6.31
Bob Elliss MASONS ARMS 'B' 8 16 101 6.31
Craig Hambridge NELSON 'B' 6 17 101 5.94
Richard Bennett VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 7 17 101 5.94
Jonathan Hall WHITE HART 7 15 100 6.67
Tony Cross COWLEY WORKERS 2 15 100 6.67
Dave Fry CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 4 16 100 6.25
Dennis Richens KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 3 16 100 6.25
Andy Webb COWLEY WORKERS 2 16 100 6.25
Roger Cotterell SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 15 99 6.6
Arthur Yardy FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 5 16 99 6.19
Stuart Bennett CHEQUERS 'C 4 17 99 5.82
Mick Dandridge RED LION Islip 6 17 99 5.82
Jeff Hall RED LION Islip 6 17 99 5.82
Kenny Soanes TEAM MONARCH 4 18 99 5.5
Patrick Jones TURNER ARMS 6 12 98 8.17
Tony Launchbury CROWN 'A' 5 13 98 7.54
Terry Bagnall CROWN 'A' 5 14 98 7
John Day CROWN 'A' 5 14 98 7
Sam Hutton CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 5 15 98 6.53
Les Brown ROSE HILL CLUB 9 15 98 6.53
Shane Jackson CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 8 16 98 6.13
Bob Shepherd CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 4 17 98 5.76
Paul Slatford KING & QUEEN 4 17 98 5.76
Robert Price NUT TREE 8 17 98 5.76
Pete Mcgarron BRILL CLUB 'B' 10 17 98 5.76
Paul Kilcoyne RED LION Yarnton 6 18 98 5.44
Aaron Taylor FOLLY BRIDGE INN 8 18 98 5.44
Len Brandon SIX BELLS 2 13 97 7.46
Melvin Lewington WHITE HART 7 14 97 6.93
Alan Butler CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 5 15 97 6.47
Andy Cummins AMPLEFORTH ARMS 5 15 97 6.47
Malcolm Dick CROSS KEYS 3 15 97 6.47
Derek Brock RED LION Islip 6 15 97 6.47
Ian Watson DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 17 97 5.71
Terry Buckle THE BLACKBIRD 9 18 97 5.39
Neil Gaul MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 13 96 7.38
Jon Dunhill FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 8 14 96 6.86
Stuart Giles NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 4 15 96 6.4
Antony Hayes PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 7 15 96 6.4
Ian Fitzgerald KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 15 96 6.4
Ken Stimpson CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 5 16 96 6
Sid Welsh CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 5 16 96 6
Steve Prew RED LION 5 16 96 6
Dave Tillyer CROSS KEYS 3 16 96 6
Stuart Parsons MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 17 96 5.65
Robbie Bryant WHITMORE ARMS 5 17 96 5.65
Chris Probet DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 18 96 5.33
Roy Brown RED LION 8 14 95 6.79
John Gilman NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 4 15 95 6.33
Steve Bowers JOLLY SPORTSMAN 6 15 95 6.33
Mick Fitchett KING & QUEEN 4 16 95 5.94
Neil Jackson CHEQUERS 'B' 9 16 95 5.94
Dominic Castle PRINCE OF WALES 12 16 95 5.94
Bob Felix CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 5 17 95 5.59
Clive Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 6 17 95 5.59
Mike Robinson TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 17 95 5.59
Darren Newell RED LION 3 17 95 5.59
Keith Tanner GLADIATORS 'B' 5 12 94 7.83
John Brown KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 3 12 94 7.83
Brian Reidy NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 7 12 94 7.83
Phil Evans THE STAR 7 17 94 5.53
Mathew Darch MASONS ARMS 'B' 8 17 94 5.53
Dave Wright SIX BELLS 2 13 93 7.15
Mick Lyons MASONS ARMS 'B' 8 16 93 5.81
Wayne Morton QUARRY GATE 'A' 6 17 93 5.47
Adam Fitzgerald KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 17 93 5.47
Gordon Kitchen CROSS KEYS 3 18 93 5.17
Charlie Stimson THE STAR 7 18 93 5.17
Charlie Proudfoot ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 10 18 93 5.17
Brian Lester LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 5 14 92 6.57
Alan Marshall CHEQUERS 'A' 1 14 92 6.57
Richard Butler KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 14 92 6.57
Carl Hibbins NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 14 92 6.57
Steve Brandon SIX BELLS 2 15 92 6.13
Robin Cowley KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 3 15 92 6.13
Alan Fowler DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 15 92 6.13
Dave Burrows SIX BELLS 'A' 8 16 92 5.75
John Honour CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 8 16 92 5.75
Les Cullen WHITMORE ARMS 5 18 92 5.11
Paul Granville AMPLEFORTH ARMS 5 15 91 6.07
Alan Pill NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 7 15 91 6.07
Dave Rudman GOLDEN BALL 'A' 9 15 91 6.07
Chris Clark PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 7 17 91 5.35
Mick Torres NUT TREE 8 17 91 5.35
Dean Giles LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 5 17 91 5.35
Dave Coyle COWLEY WORKERS 2 13 90 6.92
John Coggins SIX BELLS 'A' 8 15 90 6
Chris Cox THE KITE 12 15 90 6
Steve Botcherby JOLLY SPORTSMAN 6 16 90 5.63
Mark Stocker KINGS ARMS 'A' 12 16 90 5.63
Damien Faulkner FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 8 17 90 5.29
Eamon Gilboy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 17 90 5.29
Jack Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 7 14 89 6.36
Ray Hambridge NELSON 'B' 6 15 89 5.93
Richard Clark PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 7 15 89 5.93
Peter Chaundy DONNINGTON ARMS 8 15 89 5.93
Ged Cox KING & QUEEN 4 16 89 5.56
Ged Mann CROWN 'B' 10 16 89 5.56
Jim Boyce NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 4 17 89 5.24
Kevin Henwood QUEENS HEAD 'B 8 17 89 5.24
Martin Kerr JOLLY SPORTSMAN 6 17 89 5.24
Martin Stimpson CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 10 18 89 4.94
Simon Plested EIGHT BELLS 11 13 88 6.77
Graham Reading RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 14 88 6.29
Steve Ledwell NELSON 'A' 7 14 88 6.29
Richard Gibbons RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 15 88 5.87
John Colgrave CRICKETERS 'A' 8 15 88 5.87
Stuart Lawrie KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 12 15 88 5.87
Mick Bonfield CATHERINE WHEEL 'B 9 17 88 5.18
Barry White CAVALIER 9 17 88 5.18
Tony Boare CAVALIER 9 18 88 4.89
Keith Harris BRILL CLUB 'B' 10 18 88 4.89
Billy Munnelly COWLEY WORKERS 2 12 87 7.25
Marcus Bunning RED LION 'B' Cassington 7 14 87 6.21
Neil Scott picton SIX BELLS 'B' 7 15 87 5.8
Kevin Dighton KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 15 87 5.8
Brian Fell KING & QUEEN 4 16 87 5.44
Tim Rackley PRIORY 'A' 12 16 87 5.44
Bob Kirby CROWN 'B' 10 17 87 5.12
Laurie Higginson MARSTON B.L. 10 18 87 4.83
Brian Clark PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 7 14 86 6.14
Chris Payne FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 5 16 86 5.38
Phil Kimber MASONS ARMS 'B' 8 17 86 5.06
Tony Bourton CROWN 'B' 10 17 86 5.06
Kevin jnr Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 7 13 85 6.54
Jason Ludlow RED LION Yarnton 6 15 85 5.67
Steve Sherwood RED LION 'B' Cassington 7 15 85 5.67
Stewart Townsend CATHERINE WHEEL 'B 9 15 85 5.67
Pete Busby RED LION 8 16 85 5.31
Paul Moss RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 17 85 5
Trevor Salter RED LION 'B' Cassington 7 17 85 5
Paul Kiplin CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 8 17 85 5
John Goodenough CROWN & THISTLE 10 17 85 5
Mick Holton SIX BELLS 2 12 84 7
Dave Smith NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 7 13 84 6.46
Sean Bradford SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 13 84 6.46
Steve Trotter PRIORY 'A' 12 14 84 6
Tony Gillett LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 5 16 84 5.25
Andy Durham SHELLY ARMS 10 16 84 5.25
Norman Green FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 5 17 84 4.94
Paul Mcnaughton ROSE HILL CLUB 9 18 84 4.67
Martin Cross DUKE OF MONMOUTH 7 13 83 6.38
Tim Davies CHEQUERS 'B' 9 14 83 5.93
Jamie Davies CHEQUERS 'B' 9 14 83 5.93
Chris Lee CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 4 15 83 5.53
Bob Whiteman GLADIATORS 'B' 5 15 83 5.53
Steve Evans RED LION Yarnton 6 16 83 5.19
Jon Vaile BRILL CLUB 'A 9 16 83 5.19
Richard Winterbourne DONNINGTON ARMS 8 18 83 4.61
Colin Taylor MARSTON B.L. 10 18 83 4.61
David Reast WHITMORE ARMS 5 10 82 8.2
Henry Oconnor COWLEY CON CLUB 4 13 82 6.31
Eddie Moffat NELSON 'A' 7 13 82 6.31
Eric Jones CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 10 15 82 5.47
Mick Treadwell TEAM MONARCH 4 16 82 5.13
Dale Macer NELSON 'B' 6 16 82 5.13
Stuart Holmes BLACK HORSE 9 16 82 5.13
Tony Stallard RED LION 'B' 4 12 81 6.75
Robert Jacobs NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 7 12 81 6.75
Maurice Young NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 13 81 6.23
Ron Pleece COWLEY CON CLUB 4 13 81 6.23
Mick Fallows RED LION Wolvercote 7 13 81 6.23
Martin Batts JOLLY SPORTSMAN 6 15 81 5.4
Lawrence Walker FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 8 16 81 5.06
Garry Philips CROWN 'B' 10 16 81 5.06
Richard Byrne RED LION Yarnton 6 17 81 4.76
Steve Smith PUNCH BOWL 2 11 80 7.27
John Brown COWLEY CON CLUB 4 11 80 7.27
Dean Jacobs COWLEY CON CLUB 4 11 80 7.27
Chic Mcmahon CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 10 11 80 7.27
Kevin Duffy MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 13 80 6.15
Matthew Wyatt GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 3 14 80 5.71
Martin Castle SIX BELLS 'A' 8 14 80 5.71
Ian Bishop DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 15 80 5.33
Danny Rawlings PRIORY 'A' 12 15 80 5.33
Chris Wilkins RED LION Wolvercote 7 16 80 5
John Brandon QUARRY GATE 'B' 3 16 80 5
Tony Jordan QUARRY GATE 'B' 3 16 80 5
Mick Cox NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 7 16 80 5
Shaun Bricknell RED LION Wolvercote 7 16 80 5
Gary Wilkins GOLDEN BALL 'A' 9 16 80 5
Alan Cullen WHITMORE ARMS 5 17 80 4.71
Dan Bremner FOLLY BRIDGE INN 8 17 80 4.71
Rory Macgan CROWN & THISTLE 10 17 80 4.71
Andy Perrin RED LION 'B' Cassington 7 18 80 4.44
Ron Major RED LION 'B' 4 13 79 6.08
Neil Phipps NELSON 'A' 7 14 79 5.64
Steve Ducker RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 16 79 4.94
John Horton BLACK SWAN 'A 2 9 78 8.67
Lee Mason BRILL CLUB 'A 9 12 78 6.5
James Gilding NEW CLUB 'B' 2 12 78 6.5
Stephen Malyon LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 5 14 78 5.57
Marcus Copelin RED LION 'A' 10 14 78 5.57
Brian Stone WHITE HART 10 14 78 5.57
Andy Reynolds WHITE HOUSE 10 14 78 5.57
Dave Howard BLACK SWAN 'A 2 15 78 5.2
Dan Radbourne CHEQUERS 'B' 9 16 78 4.88
Kevin Winter GOLDEN BALL 'A' 9 16 78 4.88
Derrick Lancaster MARSTON B.L. 10 16 78 4.88
Chris Brown CAVALIER 9 18 78 4.33
Darren Spencer NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 11 13 77 5.92
Paul Evans LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 5 14 77 5.5
Andy Venney RED LION Wolvercote 7 14 77 5.5
Tony Comley NEW CLUB 'B' 2 14 77 5.5
Kevin Mcmahon ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 10 16 77 4.81
Bob George CRICKETERS 'A' 8 17 77 4.53
Salby Smith CATHERINE WHEEL 'B 9 17 77 4.53
Ian Holmes BLACK HORSE 9 14 76 5.43
Dale Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 7 16 76 4.75
Claire Lawes CROWN 'B' 10 17 76 4.47
Pat Conaty SIX BELLS 'A' 8 18 76 4.22
Clive Bushnell SIX BELLS 2 11 75 6.82
Steve Siddle DEMOCRATS CLUB 'A' 3 12 75 6.25
Paul Topping WHITE HOUSE 10 13 75 5.77
Alan Prince NEW CLUB 'B' 2 13 75 5.77
Paul Collins RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 14 75 5.36
Rob Simpson BRILL CLUB 'A 9 16 75 4.69
Bob Stark RED LION Yarnton 6 17 75 4.41
Martin Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 9 18 75 4.17
Adrian Bull CAVALIER 9 18 75 4.17
Steve Juggins KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 3 11 74 6.73
Alan Bremner VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 5 12 74 6.17
John Mcmahon ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 11 12 74 6.17
Dave Leigh RED LION 'B' 4 13 74 5.69
Martin Pratley NUT TREE 8 13 74 5.69
Norman Dearlove RED LION 8 14 74 5.29
Eddie Greenaway CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 5 15 74 4.93
John Mole CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 8 15 74 4.93
Phil Cook PRINCE OF WALES 12 15 74 4.93
Matthew Longford WHITE HART 7 16 74 4.63
Chris Williams CHEQUERS 'B' 9 16 74 4.63
Lee Sheridan DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 16 74 4.63
Paul Carter FOLLY BRIDGE INN 8 17 74 4.35
Neil Butler SQUIRE BASSETT 2 12 73 6.08
Mark Oliver NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 11 13 73 5.62
Richard Lee CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 4 14 73 5.21
Anthony Dandridge RED LION Islip 6 14 73 5.21
Richard Berry QUEENS HEAD 'A 2 14 73 5.21
Chris Evans RED LION Wolvercote 7 15 73 4.87
Nigel Perkins KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 12 15 73 4.87
Paul Gradwell BLACK HORSE 9 16 73 4.56
Steven Rose PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 7 17 73 4.29
Buck Ewers TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 9 72 8
Phil Smith TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 11 72 6.55
Carl Leahy PRINCE OF WALES 11 13 72 5.54
Julian Brooks PUNCH BOWL 2 13 72 5.54
John Hennigan NELSON 'A' 7 13 72 5.54
Buster Glenn WHITE HART 10 14 72 5.14
Barrie Tollerson FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 8 15 72 4.8
Paul Nesbitt BLACK HORSE 9 15 72 4.8
Gary Lofthouse BLACK HORSE 9 15 72 4.8
Derek Bourton THE BLACKBIRD 9 16 72 4.5
Rob Bustin CROWN 'B' 10 12 71 5.92
John Coles NEW CLUB 'B' 2 12 71 5.92
Martin Cooke RED LION Islip 6 13 71 5.46
Nigel Cruikshank SIX BELLS 'B' 7 13 71 5.46
Bryan Fenn CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 5 15 71 4.73
Sean Burgess JOLLY SPORTSMAN 6 16 71 4.44
Peter Horsley FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 8 16 71 4.44
Gary Bateman RED LION 'B' Cassington 7 17 71 4.18
Geoff Lacey THE BLACKBIRD 9 18 71 3.94
Neil Costar VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 3 8 70 8.75
Lee Gillett LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 5 11 70 6.36
Darren Walker COWLEY CON CLUB 4 11 70 6.36
Brian Edmondson DUKE OF MONMOUTH 7 12 70 5.83
Dave Munson BRILL CLUB 'A 9 16 70 4.38
Wally Brown THE BLACKBIRD 9 16 70 4.38
Ashley Rowles CAVALIER 9 18 70 3.89
Richard Moss SIX BELLS 'A' 8 12 69 5.75
Bob Ody RED LION Wolvercote 7 14 69 4.93
Paul Jakeman KINGS ARMS Wheatley 11 14 69 4.93
Gavin Stubbs SQUIRE BASSETT 2 14 69 4.93
Chris Stevens QUEENS HEAD 'B 8 15 69 4.6
Jason Fox RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 17 69 4.06
Nikki Peachey GOLDEN BALL 'A' 9 17 69 4.06
Andy Lovegrove CHEQUERS 'A' 1 8 68 8.5
Colin Bishop DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 11 68 6.18
Charlie Govier RED LION 3 11 68 6.18
Richard Poore NELSON 'B' 6 11 68 6.18
Steve Morgan NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 11 12 68 5.67
Steve Rowlands CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 10 15 68 4.53
Karl Grossman SIX BELLS 'B' 7 16 68 4.25
Peter Dunhill FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 8 16 68 4.25
Brian Sollis SIX BELLS 'B' 7 17 68 4
Pete Kirton ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 10 18 68 3.78
Jason Lester GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 11 67 6.09
Shaun Cadle GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 13 67 5.15
John snr Flynn GLADIATORS 'B' 5 13 67 5.15
Andrew Clare FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 5 13 67 5.15
Martyn Kitson BRILL CLUB 'A 9 14 67 4.79
Richard Turner WHITE HOUSE 10 15 67 4.47
John Sutton WHITE HOUSE 10 16 67 4.19
Kevin Webb DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 16 67 4.19
Jonny Mcmahon ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 10 19 67 3.53
Richard Pike CROWN 'A' 5 11 66 6
Keith Wickson NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 7 12 66 5.5
Graham Bristow VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 7 12 66 5.5
Mark Ellis VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 5 13 66 5.08
Russell Whitlock WHITE HART 7 13 66 5.08
Dave Soanes PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 7 13 66 5.08
Barry Grant SIX BELLS 'A' 8 13 66 5.08
Roy Shelton NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 14 66 4.71
Hayden Carter TEAM MONARCH 4 15 66 4.4
Sam Radley RED LION Yarnton 6 15 66 4.4
Ron Mcdonald RED LION 'B' Cassington 7 16 66 4.13
Kevin King CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 4 9 65 7.22
Lawrence Green DUKE OF MONMOUTH 7 10 65 6.5
Tot Boswell TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 11 65 5.91
Bob Mcleish TURNER ARMS 6 12 65 5.42
Paul Fletcher KINGS ARMS 'B' Kidlington 11 13 65 5
Peter Pitt VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 7 14 65 4.64
Steve Holden SIX BELLS 'B' 7 14 65 4.64
Bob Heavens THE KITE 12 14 65 4.64
Simon Franklin NUT TREE 8 15 65 4.33
Brian Lawfull RED LION 'A' 1 7 64 9.14
Lee Lawrence QUARRY GATE 'A' 6 10 64 6.4
Ted Houghton RED LION 3 10 64 6.4
Paul Creasey JOLLY SPORTSMAN 6 10 64 6.4
Eric Fincham TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 12 64 5.33
Tim Smith TEAM MONARCH 4 13 64 4.92
Pat Hastings PRINCE OF WALES 11 13 64 4.92
Ryan Daly BRILL CLUB 'B' 10 14 64 4.57
Grant Madden NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 10 63 6.3
Jeff Chandler GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 11 63 5.73
Andrew King RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 12 63 5.25
Thomas Bryant WHITE HART 7 12 63 5.25
Pete Dillon PRINCE OF WALES 11 13 63 4.85
Mervin Green SIX BELLS 'B' 7 13 63 4.85
Mick Shorter GLADIATORS 'B' 5 14 63 4.5
Lorne Grove ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 12 15 63 4.2
Barry Edwards CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 10 15 63 4.2
Kevin Morris DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 17 63 3.71
Keith Walls GOLDEN BALL 'A' 9 17 63 3.71
Ken Field TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 10 62 6.2
Glyn Roberts CROWN 'A' 5 13 62 4.77
Ray Mckemmy NELSON 'A' 7 13 62 4.77
Kevin Lewis CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 8 13 62 4.77
John Carlisle FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 8 13 62 4.77
Mark Simmonds DEMOCRATS CLUB 'A' 3 14 62 4.43
Ian Towle BRILL CLUB 'B' 10 17 62 3.65
Terry Harvey QUARRY GATE 'B' 3 18 62 3.44
John Green GLADIATORS 'B' 5 9 61 6.78
Jack Stuart RED LION 2 10 61 6.1
Dave Spriggs VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 5 11 61 5.55
Martin Haines SIX BELLS 'B' 7 11 61 5.55
Gary Richmond QUARRY GATE 'A' 6 13 61 4.69
Piers Mcglynn ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 10 13 61 4.69
Patrick Fox ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 12 15 61 4.07
Ernie Blackwell KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 6 17 61 3.59
Steve Harris ROSE HILL CLUB 9 17 61 3.59
Dave Hussie CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 10 17 61 3.59
Vince Campo COWLEY CON CLUB 4 10 60 6
Kevin Claridge QUEENS HEAD 'B 8 12 60 5
Kerry Wilce RED LION 8 12 60 5
Pat Fagan KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 12 12 60 5
Simon Nicholson RED LION 8 13 60 4.62
Ian Tharby RED LION Islip 6 13 60 4.62
Roger Ham THE STAR 7 13 60 4.62
Jimmy Collins ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 12 13 60 4.62
Doug Claque RED LION 'A' 10 13 60 4.62
Alan Whitley RED LION Yarnton 6 15 60 4
Colin Dykes FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 8 15 60 4
Alex Gordon KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 12 15 60 4
Ron Heath CAVALIER 9 16 60 3.75
Annie Smith KINGS ARMS 'A' 12 16 60 3.75
Ian Shepard HOLLYBUSH 'A' 11 12 59 4.92
Michael Simmonds TEAM MONARCH 4 13 59 4.54
Hayden Davies CAVALIER 9 13 59 4.54
Andrew Edwards RED LION 'A' 10 14 59 4.21
Robert Carpenter QUARRY GATE 'A' 6 15 59 3.93
Dave jnr Simmons CATHERINE WHEEL 'B 9 15 59 3.93
Doug Sealey COWLEY CON CLUB 4 9 58 6.44
Alan Chamberlain SIX BELLS 2 10 58 5.8
Keith Barrett CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 10 12 58 4.83
Adam Shelton NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 13 58 4.46
Alan Buckingham TURNER ARMS 6 14 58 4.14
Steven Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 9 17 58 3.41
Paddy Keaney ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 10 18 58 3.22
Brian French DEMOCRATS CLUB 'A' 3 11 57 5.18
Mick Butler MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 13 57 4.38
Dave Cherry CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 8 13 57 4.38
Mike Smith KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 13 57 4.38
Donald York WHITE HOUSE 10 15 57 3.8
Francis Cartwright SHELLY ARMS 10 16 57 3.56
Mick Jessup KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 3 10 56 5.6
Alan Thornton RED LION 'A' 10 11 56 5.09
Andy Francis MASONS ARMS 'B' 8 13 56 4.31
Ricky Percivill GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 14 56 4
Graham Rayfield RED LION 'B' Cassington 7 16 56 3.5
Kevin Flynn GLADIATORS 'B' 5 9 55 6.11
Brian Lovatt GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 11 55 5
Eddie Tallon PRINCE OF WALES 12 12 55 4.58
James Ormrod RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 13 55 4.23
Terry Butler DUKE OF MONMOUTH 7 13 55 4.23
Ian Wyatt KINGS ARMS Wheatley 11 13 55 4.23
Ady Cox DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 14 55 3.93
Colin Fox KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 14 55 3.93
Gerry Quigley TURNER ARMS 6 17 55 3.24
Tony Bull TEAM MONARCH 4 7 54 7.71
Barry Blackman NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 12 54 4.5
Alex Nott PRINCE OF WALES 11 13 54 4.15
Victor Veal SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 13 54 4.15
Darren Holloway NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 11 13 54 4.15
Ady Cresswell WHITE HART 10 13 54 4.15
Michael Keady BLACK SWAN 'B' 11 14 54 3.86
David Lammin PRIORY 'A' 12 15 54 3.6
Martin Coolthard SHELLY ARMS 10 15 54 3.6
Reg Morley MARSTON B.L. 10 17 54 3.18
Danny Mann CROWN 'A' 5 9 53 5.89
Billy Geddes QUARRY GATE 'A' 6 10 53 5.3
Roy Hook KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 6 11 53 4.82
Kevin Brook GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 3 11 53 4.82
Ally Walls NELSON 'A' 7 11 53 4.82
Tim Harris HOLLYBUSH 'A' 11 11 53 4.82
Paul Shipperley CHEQUERS 'B' 9 13 53 4.08
Stuart Fathers WHITE HART 7 13 53 4.08
Ollie Strudwick KINGS ARMS 'B' Kidlington 11 13 53 4.08
Kevin Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 14 53 3.79
Geoff Walker KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 12 14 53 3.79
Richard Hayle HOLLYBUSH 'B' 12 16 53 3.31
Nick Cross TEAM MONARCH 4 6 52 8.67
Malcolm Roberts RED LION 5 11 52 4.73
Michael Jordan TURNER ARMS 6 11 52 4.73
Paul Symonds DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 11 52 4.73
Cliff Cornish VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 3 12 52 4.33
John Whitington CATHERINE WHEEL 'B 9 12 52 4.33
Michael Glenn WHITE HART 10 12 52 4.33
Steve Nicholls CROWN & THISTLE 10 16 52 3.25
Ray Elger RED LION 'A' 10 16 52 3.25
Brian Mullins MARSTON B.L. 10 16 52 3.25
Darren Connolly SIX BELLS 'B' 7 7 51 7.29
Ady Green CROWN & THISTLE 10 10 51 5.1
Ashley Stuart RED LION 2 10 51 5.1
Ricky Smith RED LION Yarnton 6 11 51 4.64
Phil Cassidy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 11 51 4.64
Graham Harris HOLLYBUSH 'A' 11 11 51 4.64
Roger Kitchen SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 12 51 4.25
Reece Wain VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 7 13 51 3.92
Ron Allport CRICKETERS 'A' 8 13 51 3.92
Colin Bracey KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 13 51 3.92
Linda Strudwick KINGS ARMS 'B' Kidlington 11 13 51 3.92
Ashley Grant WHITMORE ARMS 5 14 51 3.64
Dean Plumstead SHELLY ARMS 10 15 51 3.4
Andy King GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 10 50 5
Colin Goodgame RED LION 'B' 12 11 50 4.55
Andrew Mcmahon ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 11 12 50 4.17
Dick Davies KINGS ARMS Wheatley 11 13 50 3.85
Jack Dixey DEMOCRATS CLUB 'A' 3 14 50 3.57
Nick Crane THE STAR 7 15 50 3.33
Howard Mansell KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 15 50 3.33
Mark Murphy ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 10 17 50 2.94
Simon Snowdon FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 5 8 49 6.13
Adam Broadbent BLACK HORSE 9 10 49 4.9
James Butler WHITE HART 7 11 49 4.45
Tim Brown ROSE HILL CLUB 9 11 49 4.45
Marcus Broome HOLLYBUSH 'B' 12 11 49 4.45
John Leahy DUKE OF MONMOUTH 7 12 49 4.08
Dale Sweetman BRILL CLUB 'B' 10 12 49 4.08
Benjamin Broome WHITE HOUSE 10 13 49 3.77
Steve Cullen WHITMORE ARMS 5 14 49 3.5
Paul Bradbury QUEENS HEAD 'B 8 14 49 3.5
Liam Grove ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 12 14 49 3.5
Dick Newman THE KITE 12 15 49 3.27
Stan Neale WHITE HART 10 15 49 3.27
Jeff Grove ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 12 16 49 3.06
Ron Palmer BRILL CLUB 'A 9 16 49 3.06
Chris Collis KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 8 48 6
Mark Malyon LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 5 9 48 5.33
Mark Richards KINGS ARMS Wheatley 11 9 48 5.33
Garth Dix RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 11 48 4.36
Andy Finn CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 8 11 48 4.36
Richard Kershaw CHEQUERS 'B' 9 11 48 4.36
Aiden Cadle GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 12 48 4
Daniel Murphy QUARRY GATE 'A' 6 12 48 4
Michelle Vickers WHITE HART 10 13 48 3.69
Ryan Mcnally KINGS ARMS 'B' Kidlington 11 13 48 3.69
Malcolm Allsop WHITE HOUSE 10 14 48 3.43
Paul Dillon RED LION 8 15 48 3.2
Simon Lawes CROWN 'B' 10 15 48 3.2
Graham Godfrey KING & QUEEN 4 9 47 5.22
Rod Wilkins RED LION Wolvercote 7 9 47 5.22
Martin Wain VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 7 10 47 4.7
Jay Arthur CAVALIER 9 10 47 4.7
Ernie Smith MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 10 47 4.7
Mark Pearson PRINCE OF WALES 11 12 47 3.92
Dale Justice NELSON 'A' 7 12 47 3.92
Dale Manuell ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 11 12 47 3.92
Graham Paull HOLLYBUSH 'A' 11 12 47 3.92
Jamie Francis MASONS ARMS 'B' 8 14 47 3.36
Bill Brandon SIX BELLS 2 8 46 5.75
Alan Giles NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 9 46 5.11
Mark Hearne RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 10 46 4.6
John Webb DUKE OF MONMOUTH 7 13 46 3.54
Les Wells THE STAR 7 13 46 3.54
Stan Turner KINGS ARMS Wheatley 11 13 46 3.54
Peter Ogara WHITE HART 10 14 46 3.29
Malc Jenkins WOODMAN INN 2 8 45 5.63
Lee Plested EIGHT BELLS 11 9 45 5
Adam Manning RED LION 'B' 12 9 45 5
Rod Baker NEW CLUB 'B' 2 9 45 5
Kevin Greening RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 10 45 4.5
Chris Martin DEMOCRATS CLUB 'A' 3 10 45 4.5
Marcus Fisher CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 8 10 45 4.5
Mark Beauchamp NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 11 10 45 4.5
Gary Omahony FOLLY BRIDGE INN 8 11 45 4.09
Geoff Dee KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 12 11 45 4.09
Martin Ash HOLLYBUSH 'A' 11 12 45 3.75
Dan Ebberson KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 13 45 3.46
Brian Philpott QUARRY GATE 'B' 3 15 45 3
Steve Bull GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 9 44 4.89
Steve Paull HOLLYBUSH 'A' 11 11 44 4
Dave Wyatt KINGS ARMS Wheatley 11 12 44 3.67
Kieran Boyle DONNINGTON ARMS 8 13 44 3.38
Raymond Puddifer BLACK SWAN 'B' 11 14 44 3.14
Nick Paterson CROWN 'B' 10 15 44 2.93
Richard Wyness DEMOCRATS CLUB 'A' 3 5 43 8.6
Antoine Flett PRINCE OF WALES 12 8 43 5.38
Stan Hawkeswood QUEENS HEAD 'B 8 8 43 5.38
Mark West PRIORY 'A' 12 10 43 4.3
Malcolm Elliot GLADIATORS 'A' 1 10 43 4.3
Simon Andrews CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 4 11 43 3.91
Andi Savari RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 11 43 3.91
Pete Kinch FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 8 11 43 3.91
Lional Cooke KINGS ARMS Wheatley 11 12 43 3.58
Casper Morris WHITE HART 7 13 43 3.31
Mario Dicarlo DONNINGTON ARMS 8 14 43 3.07
Steve Gill ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 12 14 43 3.07
Andy Riley HOLLYBUSH 'B' 12 14 43 3.07
Roley Wells PRIORY 'A' 12 15 43 2.87
Derek Young GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 6 42 7
Dave Ross RED LION 2 6 42 7
George Lowe SIX BELLS 2 8 42 5.25
Pete Elsmore COWLEY WORKERS 2 9 42 4.67
Dave Baker NEW CLUB 'B' 2 9 42 4.67
Colin Norton RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 10 42 4.2
Ryan Mills THE BLACKBIRD 9 10 42 4.2
Paul Townsend PRINCE OF WALES 11 11 42 3.82
Billy Philips QUARRY GATE 'A' 6 12 42 3.5
Philip Williams KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 3 12 42 3.5
Phil Ebberson KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 12 42 3.5
Derek Hill ROSE HILL CLUB 9 12 42 3.5
Kallum Conlon ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 11 12 42 3.5
Christina Grimes KINGS ARMS 'B' Kidlington 11 13 42 3.23
Neil Bolton CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 10 14 42 3
Kimberley Green KINGS ARMS 'A' 12 16 42 2.63
Steve Jenkins CHEQUERS 'A' 1 5 41 8.2
Adam Woodley CHEQUERS 'B' 9 7 41 5.86
Suresh Patel DONNINGTON ARMS 8 8 41 5.13
Alan Malyinko THE KITE 12 13 41 3.15
Matty Davies PRIORY 'A' 12 13 41 3.15
Steve Mcconway KINGS ARMS 'A' 12 14 41 2.93
Darren Gardiner CROWN & THISTLE 10 14 41 2.93
Adi Vendome THE KITE 12 15 41 2.73
Alan Libery TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 7 40 5.71
Peter Surman COWLEY CON CLUB 4 9 40 4.44
Simon Ham THE STAR 7 10 40 4
Ken Timble PRINCE OF WALES 12 10 40 4
Bob Pincombe GLADIATORS 'B' 5 11 40 3.64
Neil Glenn WHITE HART 10 11 40 3.64
Mick Goodenough CROWN & THISTLE 10 17 40 2.35
Brian Sharpey THREE PIGEONS 1 5 39 7.8
Dick Harrison BLACK SWAN 'A 2 6 39 6.5
Dave Lathey CROSS KEYS 3 7 39 5.57
Mat Champion FOLLY BRIDGE INN 8 7 39 5.57
Tim Newbold WOODMAN INN 2 8 39 4.88
Ralf Harris SIX BELLS 'B' 7 10 39 3.9
Karl Barber RED LION 'A' 10 10 39 3.9
Dominic Bodart RED LION Islip 6 11 39 3.55
Marc Arnold RED LION 'B' 12 12 39 3.25
Glyn Ellis KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 12 39 3.25
Jim Cooper CATHERINE WHEEL 'B 9 13 39 3
Mark Mossop GOLDEN BALL 'A' 9 13 39 3
Alan King NEW CLUB 'A' 1 5 38 7.6
Chris Theobold WOODMAN INN 2 7 38 5.43
Mark Pratley NUT TREE 8 8 38 4.75
Graham Bellinger NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 10 38 3.8
Dave Jakeman KINGS ARMS Wheatley 11 10 38 3.8
Barry King CATHERINE WHEEL 'B 9 12 38 3.17
Trevor Woodington GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 3 5 37 7.4
Carl Wilsdon ROWING MACHINE 1 5 37 7.4
Tony Wetherall PUNCH BOWL 2 7 37 5.29
Roger Brown ROWING MACHINE 1 7 37 5.29
Jude Stephens GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 10 37 3.7
Michael Pearce RED LION 'B' 12 10 37 3.7
Barrie Harwood RED LION 'A' 10 10 37 3.7
John Mckean DONNINGTON ARMS 8 12 37 3.08
Matthew Hall NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 4 8 36 4.5
Brian Lashley KINGS ARMS Wheatley 11 8 36 4.5
Dave Slater NELSON 'A' 7 11 36 3.27
Les Godwin DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 12 36 3
Dean Greaves WHITE HOUSE 10 12 36 3
Robin Anderson BLACK SWAN 'B' 11 13 36 2.77
Geoff Arundell PRINCE OF WALES 12 15 36 2.4
Mark Gunther CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 4 6 35 5.83
John jnr Flynn GLADIATORS 'B' 5 6 35 5.83
Antoine Fleti PRINCE OF WALES 12 6 35 5.83
Dave Mills AMPLEFORTH ARMS 5 7 35 5
Sam Higgs KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 8 35 4.38
Jim Deabill RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 8 35 4.38
Steve Newell QUARRY GATE 'B' 3 9 35 3.89
Craig Theobald WHITE HOUSE 10 11 35 3.18
Keith Plumstead SHELLY ARMS 10 11 35 3.18
Darren Cuddy ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 11 11 35 3.18
Lee Mcallister PRINCE OF WALES 11 12 35 2.92
Luke Andrews ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 11 12 35 2.92
Bob Worth KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 12 13 35 2.69
Jason James CATHERINE WHEEL 'B 9 14 35 2.5
Mick Hicks NEW CLUB 'B' 2 7 34 4.86
Steve Kenny BLACK HORSE 9 8 34 4.25
Peter Powell RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 9 34 3.78
Dean Ridgeway RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 11 34 3.09
Howard Hyde KINGS ARMS 'B' Kidlington 11 12 34 2.83
Diz Wittichowski SHELLY ARMS 10 16 34 2.13
Danny Nicholls CROWN & THISTLE 10 17 34 2
Ian Gordon YARNTON B.L. 2 5 33 6.6
Nigel Collier TEAM MONARCH 4 5 33 6.6
Neil Ireson COWLEY WORKERS 2 5 33 6.6
David Howard BLACK HORSE 9 6 33 5.5
Mark Venny RED LION 'B' 12 10 33 3.3
Gavin Hull HOLLYBUSH 'B' 12 10 33 3.3
Ryan Sharp CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 4 11 33 3
Maureen Hirst PRINCE OF WALES 12 14 33 2.36
Graham Timms THE GEORGE 1 4 32 8
Brian Mccreadie JOLLY SPORTSMAN 6 5 32 6.4
Alan Trafford SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 6 32 5.33
Ken Wilmer SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 8 32 4
Robert Baker RED LION Islip 6 8 32 4
Robin Masterson VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 7 8 32 4
Chris Heath THE KITE 12 9 32 3.56
Dick Austen DONNINGTON ARMS 8 11 32 2.91
Steve Ings CHEQUERS 'B' 9 11 32 2.91
Uroy Smith THE BLACKBIRD 9 11 32 2.91
Andy Kerr WHITE HART 7 12 32 2.67
Coner Obrian ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 11 12 32 2.67
Francis Delaney HOLLYBUSH 'B' 12 16 32 2
Danny Williams SHELLY ARMS 10 5 31 6.2
Kevin James NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 11 6 31 5.17
Dave Geesey WOODMAN INN 2 6 31 5.17
Eric Pratt FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 8 8 31 3.88
Adam Leggett RED LION Wolvercote 7 9 31 3.44
Sean Keaney ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 11 9 31 3.44
Stewart Davies KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 11 31 2.82
John Irvine DONNINGTON ARMS 8 12 31 2.58
Patrick Brown SHELLY ARMS 10 13 31 2.38
Kingston Mcintosh ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 12 14 31 2.21
Martin May GLADIATORS 'A' 1 4 30 7.5
Dave Clarke CRICKETERS 'B' 1 4 30 7.5
Will Johnson WOODMAN INN 2 5 30 6
Mark Creasey JOLLY SPORTSMAN 6 6 30 5
Ian Green GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 9 30 3.33
Simon Lovegrove PRINCE OF WALES 11 10 30 3
Steve Roberson EIGHT BELLS 11 12 30 2.5
Tony Baxter HOLLYBUSH 'B' 12 15 30 2
Eric Buckingham GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 5 29 5.8
Sean Thomas RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 6 29 4.83
Steve Dean CRICKETERS 'A' 8 7 29 4.14
Allen Dawson RED LION Wolvercote 7 8 29 3.63
Rodney Trafford NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 11 8 29 3.63
Barry Waite PRIORY 'A' 12 9 29 3.22
Joe Mccann DONNINGTON ARMS 8 10 29 2.9
Chris Barns EIGHT BELLS 11 12 29 2.42
Helen Copleston EIGHT BELLS 11 13 29 2.23
Geoff Bradley CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 8 4 28 7
Gerald Wiblin BLACK SWAN 'A 2 4 28 7
Darren Moses NELSON 'B' 6 5 28 5.6
Pete Farrell NEW CLUB 'B' 2 6 28 4.67
Okan Gurney RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 7 28 4
Matty Hambridge NELSON 'B' 6 7 28 4
Andrew Woods RED LION 'B' 12 8 28 3.5
Ken Moss NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 8 28 3.5
Malcolm Lee GLADIATORS 'B' 5 9 28 3.11
Roy Mabbot KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 12 9 28 3.11
Trevor Kimber BLACK SWAN 'A 2 9 28 3.11
Emma Pearce RED LION 'B' 12 11 28 2.55
Martin Harman BLACK SWAN 'B' 11 12 28 2.33
Donald Smith KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 6 13 28 2.15
Derek Pringle ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 12 5 27 5.4
Ted Savin MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 6 27 4.5
Gary Gobles AMPLEFORTH ARMS 5 7 27 3.86
Mike Minns GLADIATORS 'B' 5 8 27 3.38
Derek Hopkins MARSTON B.L. 10 9 27 3
Louis Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 6 10 27 2.7
Matty Paton BLACK SWAN 'B' 11 12 27 2.25
Bert Inness CATHERINE WHEEL 'B 9 14 27 1.93
Pat Williams WOODMAN INN 2 3 26 8.67
Jason Baker BLACK HORSE 9 6 26 4.33
Tony Dunn CHEQUERS 'A' 1 7 26 3.71
Brian Hill ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 12 8 26 3.25
Ady Gregory RED LION 'A' 10 8 26 3.25
Ravi Sundar SHELLY ARMS 10 8 26 3.25
Jock Wynd BRILL CLUB 'A 9 11 26 2.36
Graham North CROWN & THISTLE 10 12 26 2.17
Mark Jennings CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 5 4 25 6.25
Henry Johnson YARNTON B.L. 2 4 25 6.25
Gary Pether NELSON 'B' 6 5 25 5
Michael Ashburner CATHERINE WHEEL 'B 9 5 25 5
Roy Barber VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 5 6 25 4.17
Graham Bell JOLLY SPORTSMAN 6 7 25 3.57
Paul Wakefield THE KITE 12 7 25 3.57
Brian Nutt KINGS ARMS Wheatley 11 7 25 3.57
Jane Bunning RED LION 'B' Cassington 7 8 25 3.13
William Simpson BRILL CLUB 'A 9 9 25 2.78
Dave Strivens WHITMORE ARMS 5 10 25 2.5
Hayley Hayle HOLLYBUSH 'B' 12 13 25 1.92
Luke Beauchamp SQUIRE BASSETT 2 3 24 8
John Anson WHITE HOUSE 10 4 24 6
Charlie Bishop GOLDEN BALL 'A' 9 5 24 4.8
Dave Prosser NEW CLUB 'B' 2 5 24 4.8
Steve Fletcher COWLEY CON CLUB 4 7 24 3.43
Steve Ellis PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 7 7 24 3.43
Keith Simmons TURNER ARMS 6 8 24 3
Howard Goff CHEQUERS 'C 4 4 23 5.75
Kyle Allsworth GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 5 23 4.6
Ant Beckham THE KITE 12 5 23 4.6
Ray Ellison KINGS ARMS 'B' Kidlington 11 7 23 3.29
Matty Brain NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 11 7 23 3.29
Jamie Cox WOODMAN INN 2 8 23 2.88
Mike Fuller RED LION 8 10 23 2.3
Simon Vass RED LION 'B' 12 6 22 3.67
Dave Chrutchley WHITE HART 10 6 22 3.67
Wilson Dass DUKE OF MONMOUTH 7 7 22 3.14
Greg Farrar CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 8 8 22 2.75
Louise Fenn KINGS ARMS 'B' Kidlington 11 11 22 2
Chris Hartwell WHITMORE ARMS 5 4 21 5.25
Marc Spiers PRIORY 'A' 12 3 20 6.67
Steve Bowman SIX BELLS 'B' 7 4 20 5
Keith Henley VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 3 5 20 4
Gavin Brandram WHITMORE ARMS 5 5 20 4
Stuart Franklin TURNER ARMS 6 6 20 3.33
Mark Shipperley BRILL CLUB 'A 9 6 20 3.33
Norry Aitken RED LION 'A' 10 7 20 2.86
Nikki Mcnally KINGS ARMS 'B' Kidlington 11 9 20 2.22
Ann Pearce RED LION 'B' 12 9 20 2.22
Jillion Dykes KINGS ARMS 'A' 12 14 20 1.43
Andy Painter CATHERINE WHEEL 'B 9 3 19 6.33
Paul Hedger VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 7 3 19 6.33
Ian Milligan GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 4 19 4.75
John Pollard GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 4 19 4.75
Garry Roberts CHEQUERS 'C 4 4 19 4.75
Lee Webber TURNER ARMS 6 5 19 3.8
Kevin Crawford CROWN 'B' 10 5 19 3.8
Steve Weaving QUEENS HEAD 'B 8 6 19 3.17
Darren Mullee LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 5 7 19 2.71
Neil Turner THE KITE 12 7 19 2.71
John Clutterbuck EIGHT BELLS 11 11 19 1.73
Alan Surman SIX BELLS 'C' 1 2 18 9
Jeff Bond QUEENS HEAD 'A 2 3 18 6
Alan Gardiner FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 5 4 18 4.5
George Paylor BRILL CLUB 'B' 10 5 18 3.6
Graham Brown RED LION 8 6 18 3
Mick Oshea NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 11 6 18 3
Alan Coleman CAVALIER 9 7 18 2.57
Dominic Crook RED LION 'B' 12 9 18 2
Steven Bradbury BLACK SWAN 'B' 11 10 18 1.8
Carl Edgington PUNCH BOWL 2 2 17 8.5
Justin Sercombe KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 3 17 5.67
Bob Ward CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 4 4 17 4.25
Wally Langsbury GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 4 17 4.25
Mark Stevens QUEENS HEAD 'B 8 4 17 4.25
Marcus Ranson CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 4 5 17 3.4
Darren Turner PRIORY 'A' 12 5 17 3.4
Peter Mcgarry THE KITE 12 6 17 2.83
Moyo Romeo NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 11 8 17 2.13
Paul Walker MASONS ARMS 'B' 8 8 17 2.13
Steve Carter NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 9 17 1.89
Bryan Partridge RED LION 'A' 10 10 17 1.7
Matt Creasey DEMOCRATS CLUB 'A' 3 4 16 4
Tom Mccarron BRILL CLUB 'B' 10 4 16 4
Eamon Mchugh ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 12 6 16 2.67
Mick Casey GLADIATORS 'A' 1 6 16 2.67
Mick East CROWN & THISTLE 10 8 16 2
Pete Herring KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 12 9 16 1.78
Andy Bracey KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 10 16 1.6
Garry Parker SIX BELLS 'A' 8 2 15 7.5
Pete Ross RED LION 2 3 15 5
Mark James MASONS ARMS 'B' 8 4 15 3.75
Darren Brown CROWN & THISTLE 10 4 15 3.75
Dave Nelms CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 10 4 15 3.75
Sarah Clutterbuck EIGHT BELLS 11 4 15 3.75
Martin Dabeney KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 12 4 15 3.75
Thoe Dalton ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 11 4 15 3.75
Dave Jones RED LION 8 5 15 3
Geoffrey Green KINGS ARMS 'A' 12 6 15 2.5
Joe Ward GLADIATORS 'A' 1 2 14 7
Dave Bagnall CROWN 'A' 5 3 14 4.67
Alan Woodward SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 3 14 4.67
Andrew Douglas KINGS ARMS 'A' 12 3 14 4.67
Nick Gardner CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 10 3 14 4.67
Dougie Hall RED LION Islip 6 4 14 3.5
Bill Faulkner RED LION 'B' Cassington 7 4 14 3.5
Tom Burrows SIX BELLS 'A' 8 4 14 3.5
Nigel Woodley GOLDEN BALL 'A' 9 4 14 3.5
Ady Higgs KINGS ARMS 'A' 12 6 14 2.33
Simon Munt MARSTON B.L. 10 6 14 2.33
Jill Edwards CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 10 8 14 1.75
Brian Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 2 13 6.5
Mark Dodson GLADIATORS 'A' 1 3 13 4.33
Michael Rudman VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 3 3 13 4.33
Dutch Harris HOLLYBUSH 'B' 12 4 13 3.25
Gordon Newbold GOLDEN BALL 'A' 9 4 13 3.25
Iain Cox THE KITE 12 4 13 3.25
Denise Woltmann WHITE HART 10 5 13 2.6
Annabelle Trafford KINGS ARMS 'A' 12 8 13 1.63
Paul Bennett WOODMAN INN 2 1 12 12
Malcolm Kimber CRICKETERS 'B' 1 2 12 6
Keith Alder GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 2 12 6
Clayton Baskeville CROWN 'A' 5 3 12 4
Paul Smith RED LION 'A' 10 3 12 4
Kim Daly BRILL CLUB 'B' 10 3 12 4
Matty Williams QUARRY GATE 'A' 6 4 12 3
James Nash KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 6 4 12 3
Peter Coupland PRINCE OF WALES 12 4 12 3
David Morris CRICKETERS 'A' 8 5 12 2.4
Kevin Perry BLACK HORSE 9 5 12 2.4
Den Plumstead SHELLY ARMS 10 5 12 2.4
Jackie Harman EIGHT BELLS 11 13 12 0.92
Pete Andrews EIGHT BELLS 11 2 11 5.5
Dave Floyd NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 4 2 11 5.5
Darren Springer LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 5 3 11 3.67
Dave snr Simmons CATHERINE WHEEL 'B 9 3 11 3.67
Three Wheels HOLLYBUSH 'B' 12 3 11 3.67
Nicky Brunton DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 4 11 2.75
Aaron Wells THE STAR 7 4 11 2.75
Lee Chapman HOLLYBUSH 'B' 12 4 11 2.75
Paul Hardiman KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 5 11 2.2
Dennis Baxter THE GEORGE 1 1 10 10
Ray Plestead CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 4 2 10 5
Terry Brooklyn KING & QUEEN 4 2 10 5
Stewart Thorp DONNINGTON ARMS 8 2 10 5
Ray Hilsdon SHELLY ARMS 10 2 10 5
Gerald Knight PUNCH BOWL 2 3 10 3.33
Stewart Simmons MASONS ARMS 'B' 8 3 10 3.33
Danny Little PRIORY 'A' 12 3 10 3.33
Barbara Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 4 10 2.5
Don Cross DEMOCRATS CLUB 'A' 3 4 10 2.5
Mark Richard DUKE OF MONMOUTH 7 4 10 2.5
Steve Parker HOLLYBUSH 'A' 11 4 10 2.5
Scott Veny RED LION 'B' 12 5 10 2
Clive Marsh ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 10 6 10 1.67
Liz Hull HOLLYBUSH 'B' 12 7 10 1.43
Linda Wilton HOLLYBUSH 'B' 12 13 10 0.77
Rob Tudge THREE PIGEONS 1 1 9 9
Ken Louch RED LION 5 2 9 4.5
Steve Gary SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 2 9 4.5
Derek Cleartin ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 12 2 9 4.5
Darren Artell YARNTON B.L. 2 3 9 3
Tony Morris RED LION Wolvercote 7 3 9 3
Chris Parslow CRICKETERS 'A' 8 3 9 3
Martin Hastings KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 12 3 9 3
Stewart Mogridge CAVALIER 9 4 9 2.25
Addie Orchard PRINCE OF WALES 12 15 9 0.6
Mick Kennett QUARRY GATE 'B' 3 1 8 8
Neil Fraser CHEQUERS 'A' 1 1 8 8
Daz Browning RED LION Yarnton 6 1 8 8
Matthew Westcott NUT TREE 8 2 8 4
Simon Brown KINGS ARMS 'A' 12 2 8 4
Robby Sadler KINGS ARMS 'B' Kidlington 11 3 8 2.67
Bob Butler KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 3 8 2.67
Vic Barson GLADIATORS 'B' 5 3 8 2.67
Sam Cox THE KITE 12 3 8 2.67
Gordon Crawford DUKE OF MONMOUTH 7 4 8 2
Vicky Shepherd QUEENS HEAD 'A 2 4 8 2
Andy Bradbury BLACK SWAN 'B' 11 6 8 1.33
Mick Goffy DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 1 7 7
Neil Haynes SIX BELLS 'B' 7 1 7 7
Kev Brandon CROWN & THISTLE 10 1 7 7
Stuart Hutton CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 5 1 7 7
K Bayliss PRINCE OF WALES 11 1 7 7
Joey Beauchamp SQUIRE BASSETT 2 1 7 7
Rebecca Wiggins LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 5 2 7 3.5
Pete Glover CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 8 2 7 3.5
Paul Lofthouse CROWN & THISTLE 10 2 7 3.5
Joe Mayhew QUEENS HEAD 'A 2 2 7 3.5
Jack Plumb EIGHT BELLS 11 3 7 2.33
Simon Pearce PRIORY 'A' 12 4 7 1.75
Keith Turner RED LION 'A' 10 9 7 0.78
Malcolm Smith CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 5 1 6 6
Mick North GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 3 1 6 6
Denis Crook NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 7 1 6 6
Graham Boyle DONNINGTON ARMS 8 1 6 6
Bill Mcreadie RED LION 'A' 1 1 6 6
Eddie Jones TURNER ARMS 6 1 6 6
Paul Beeseley CHEQUERS 'B' 9 1 6 6
Paul Hackett QUEENS HEAD 'B 8 1 6 6
Gary Bryant PRIORY 'A' 12 1 6 6
Barry Bradbury BLACK SWAN 'B' 11 1 6 6
Tony Costar BLACK SWAN 'A 2 1 6 6
Andy Goldsbury SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 2 6 3
Russell Allen TURNER ARMS 6 2 6 3
Pete Stuart RED LION 2 2 6 3
Adam Wells SQUIRE BASSETT 2 3 6 2
Ben Ledbury RED LION 8 4 6 1.5
Jane Quarterman MARSTON B.L. 10 4 6 1.5
Matt Sinclair HOLLYBUSH 'A' 11 13 6 0.46
Steve Odiscol NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 4 1 5 5
Dick Rudman VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 3 1 5 5
Ricky Whitman CHEQUERS 'A' 1 1 5 5
Dave Simmonds PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 7 1 5 5
Ian Grant SIX BELLS 'C' 1 1 5 5
Ken Obien PRINCE OF WALES 11 1 5 5
Archie Andrews EIGHT BELLS 11 1 5 5
Peter Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 9 1 5 5
Andrew Wyatt KINGS ARMS Wheatley 11 1 5 5
John White VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 3 2 5 2.5
Colin Grant THE STAR 7 2 5 2.5
Tony Brown FOLLY BRIDGE INN 8 2 5 2.5
John Perrin RED LION 'A' 10 2 5 2.5
Tom Cosgrove PUNCH BOWL 2 2 5 2.5
Chris Blake RED LION 'B' 12 2 5 2.5
Anthony Wooton KINGS ARMS 'A' 12 2 5 2.5
Jim Smart HOLLYBUSH 'A' 11 2 5 2.5
Chris Asquith PRINCE OF WALES 11 3 5 1.67
Mike Bilson THE KITE 12 4 5 1.25
Sue Clarke KINGS ARMS 'A' 12 8 5 0.63
William Oram CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 4 1 4 4
Colin Money RED LION 'B' 4 1 4 4
Paul Clarke DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 1 4 4
Adam Wooton QUEENS HEAD 'B 8 1 4 4
Mark Bridges QUEENS HEAD 'B 8 1 4 4
Tiny Glenn WHITE HART 10 1 4 4
Russel Webb CROWN & THISTLE 10 1 4 4
Shawn Maguire KINGS ARMS 'A' 12 1 4 4
Joe Gary SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 1 4 4
Joe Green CROWN & THISTLE 10 1 4 4
Matt Grieve WHITE HOUSE 10 1 4 4
David Hickman EIGHT BELLS 11 1 4 4
James Turner THE KITE 12 1 4 4
Lee Grey PRIORY 'A' 12 1 4 4
Royston Jacobs QUARRY GATE 'B' 3 2 4 2
Sean Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 6 2 4 2
Nic Henwood KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 2 4 2
Paul Alder CROWN & THISTLE 10 2 4 2
Sioux Dellow THE KITE 12 2 4 2
Michele Orr CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 8 3 4 1.33
Daz White SHELLY ARMS 10 3 4 1.33
Carolyn Lucin BLACK SWAN 'B' 11 3 4 1.33
Phil Cross TEAM MONARCH 4 1 3 3
Gavin Connolly AMPLEFORTH ARMS 5 1 3 3
Barry Ledbury RED LION 8 1 3 3
Robert Pratley NUT TREE 8 1 3 3
Frances Fox CROWN & THISTLE 10 1 3 3
Andy Riley HOLLYBUSH 'A' 11 1 3 3
Liz Pladdys ROSE HILL CLUB 9 1 3 3
Mark Timbrell PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 7 1 3 3
Ray Mannins TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 1 3 3
Brian Inness MASONS ARMS 'B' 8 1 3 3
Eddie Tombs ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 12 1 3 3
Rob Brown ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 10 1 3 3
Ian Stacey PRINCE OF WALES 12 1 3 3
Roger Carter FOLLY BRIDGE INN 8 2 3 1.5
Rob Obrien PRINCE OF WALES 11 2 3 1.5
Gary Seeney BLACK SWAN 'B' 11 10 3 0.3
Keith Crocker PRINCE OF WALES 12 1 2 2
Brian Jeacock RED LION 3 1 2 2
Trudi Wain VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 7 1 2 2
Phil Crane THE STAR 7 1 2 2
Prakash Paudel DONNINGTON ARMS 8 1 2 2
Rob Kirton ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 10 1 2 2
Luke Spencer HOLLYBUSH 'B' 12 1 2 2
Nigel Luke THE BLACKBIRD 9 1 2 2
Ryan Smith THE BLACKBIRD 9 1 2 2
Liam Costar VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 3 1 2 2
Richard Carpenter QUARRY GATE 'A' 6 1 2 2
Jerry Jakeman CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 10 1 2 2
Finola Mccarthy HOLLYBUSH 'A' 11 1 2 2
Tony Mortimer RED LION Wolvercote 7 1 2 2
Adam Mullins KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 3 1 2 2
Mark Heeley PRIORY 'A' 12 1 2 2
Brian Welch CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 10 1 2 2
Trevor Bailles WHITE HART 10 1 2 2
Steve Ward NEW CLUB 'A' 1 1 2 2
Kevin Bowden SQUIRE BASSETT 2 1 2 2
Antony Burden SQUIRE BASSETT 2 1 2 2
Gary Weaving QUEENS HEAD 'B 8 2 2 1
Ross Inness RED LION 'B' 12 2 2 1
Robert Hall CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 5 3 2 0.67
Martin Moran MARSTON B.L. 10 4 2 0.5
Matthew Meeson MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 1 1 1
Ryan Dawson HOLLYBUSH 'B' 12 1 1 1
Stuart Bull CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 10 1 1 1
Thomas Furrer DUKE OF MONMOUTH 7 1 1 1
Tony Tucker FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 8 1 1 1
Gordon Daley FOLLY BRIDGE INN 8 1 1 1
Bob Murphy GOLDEN BALL 'A' 9 1 1 1
Pete Higgs CROWN & THISTLE 10 1 1 1
Roland East CROWN & THISTLE 10 1 1 1
Steve Patterson SHELLY ARMS 10 1 1 1
Sam Green CROWN & THISTLE 10 1 1 1
Chris Slatter BLACK HORSE 9 1 1 1
Paddy Cleary PRIORY 'A' 12 1 1 1
Mike Richards CROWN 'B' 10 1 1 1
Sunil Sundar SHELLY ARMS 10 1 1 1
John Harvey BLACK SWAN 'B' 11 1 1 1
Chris Mitchell CAVALIER 9 2 1 0.5
Shelly James PRINCE OF WALES 12 2 1 0.5
George Moss CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 4 0 0 0
Cyril Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 0 0 0
Jayne Davies KING & QUEEN 4 0 0 0
Clive Davies KING & QUEEN 4 0 0 0
Jeff Mazey KING & QUEEN 4 0 0 0
Katie Wright KING & QUEEN 4 0 0 0
Peter Dawson NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 4 0 0 0
Aiden Williams NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 4 0 0 0
Alan Lewis RED LION 'B' 4 0 0 0
Martin Batts RED LION 'B' 4 0 0 0
Keith Norton RED LION 'B' 4 0 0 0
Robbie Moore RED LION 'B' 4 0 0 0
Robert Watson RED LION 'B' 4 0 0 0
Vince Wooloff RED LION 'B' 4 0 0 0
Vic Brown VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 5 0 0 0
Jerry Bray GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 0 0 0
Joe Elliot GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 0 0 0
Colin James GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 0 0 0
Darlene James GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 0 0 0
Gavin Lovatt GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 0 0 0
Roy Cooke GLADIATORS 'B' 5 0 0 0
Colin Burden GLADIATORS 'B' 5 0 0 0
John Hume GLADIATORS 'B' 5 0 0 0
Robbie Holden AMPLEFORTH ARMS 5 0 0 0
Robert Horwood AMPLEFORTH ARMS 5 0 0 0
Neil Keylock AMPLEFORTH ARMS 5 0 0 0
Chris Franklin CROWN 'A' 5 0 0 0
Mark Franklin CROWN 'A' 5 0 0 0
Adam Hodgson CROWN 'A' 5 0 0 0
Dean Hudson CROWN 'A' 5 0 0 0
James Mcfadden CROWN 'A' 5 0 0 0
Adam Mcfarlane CROWN 'A' 5 0 0 0
Pete Smith LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 5 0 0 0
Gary Omarney LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 5 0 0 0
Neil Scott LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 5 0 0 0
Rosie Smith PRINCE OF WALES 11 0 0 0
John Castle PRINCE OF WALES 12 0 0 0
Trevor 5519 PRIORY 'A' 12 0 0 0
Mick Tuttly RED LION 5 0 0 0
Andrew Yardy FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 5 0 0 0
John Corden WHITMORE ARMS 5 0 0 0
Marcus Murray RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 0 0 0
Andy White RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 0 0 0
Steven Morton QUARRY GATE 'A' 6 0 0 0
Paul Chapman QUARRY GATE 'A' 6 0 0 0
Greg Feeley QUARRY GATE 'A' 6 0 0 0
Richard Smy QUARRY GATE 'A' 6 0 0 0
Wayne Spencer QUARRY GATE 'A' 6 0 0 0
Ray Whiting QUARRY GATE 'A' 6 0 0 0
Martin Grose KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 6 0 0 0
Basil May KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 6 0 0 0
Teresa Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 6 0 0 0
Eddie Wheal NELSON 'B' 6 0 0 0
Jack Mclarey NELSON 'B' 6 0 0 0
Des Tims YARNTON B.L. 2 0 0 0
Andrew Price PUNCH BOWL 2 0 0 0
Nick Longford PUNCH BOWL 2 0 0 0
Lucinda Rumsey PUNCH BOWL 2 0 0 0
Bill Sandhu PUNCH BOWL 2 0 0 0
Mark Stocker PUNCH BOWL 2 0 0 0
Bob Timbs DEMOCRATS CLUB 'A' 3 0 0 0
Tom Reeves VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 3 0 0 0
Simon Dickens KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 3 0 0 0
Neil Scott ackton KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 3 0 0 0
Howard Lambourne QUARRY GATE 'B' 3 0 0 0
Barry Simms GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 3 0 0 0
Austin Atkinson TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 0 0 0
Mick Sawyer RED LION 3 0 0 0
Mark Shipperly RED LION 3 0 0 0
Paul Wakefield RED LION 3 0 0 0
Roly Finch CROSS KEYS 3 0 0 0
Lee Percivill GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 0 0 0
Mike Watson GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 0 0 0
Bob Turner SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 0 0 0
Ian Edwards SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 0 0 0
Joel Peedell SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 0 0 0
Sean Stratford SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 0 0 0
Kevin Ford CHEQUERS 'C 4 0 0 0
Trevor Harbet COWLEY CON CLUB 4 0 0 0
John King COWLEY CON CLUB 4 0 0 0
John Miles CHEQUERS 'A' 1 0 0 0
Chris Taylor NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 7 0 0 0
Alan Lowe NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 7 0 0 0
Shaun Lowe NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 7 0 0 0
Les Mill DUKE OF MONMOUTH 7 0 0 0
Alan Cross DUKE OF MONMOUTH 7 0 0 0
Dave Hewlett DUKE OF MONMOUTH 7 0 0 0
Nick Chapman DUKE OF MONMOUTH 7 0 0 0
Nick Hewlett DUKE OF MONMOUTH 7 0 0 0
Russell Farthers WHITE HART 7 0 0 0
Kane Soanes PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 7 0 0 0
Adam Hamp QUEENS HEAD 'B 8 0 0 0
John Hilland QUEENS HEAD 'B 8 0 0 0
Zoran Mahleter QUEENS HEAD 'B 8 0 0 0
Richard Sheenan RED LION 8 0 0 0
Liam Ocallaghan NELSON 'B' 6 0 0 0
Matty Long KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 0 0 0
Gorden Richens KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 0 0 0
Richard Allen KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 0 0 0
Andrew Quinn KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 0 0 0
Dominque Cooke RED LION Islip 6 0 0 0
Mickey Franklin RED LION Islip 6 0 0 0
Dawn Bradford TURNER ARMS 6 0 0 0
Rejieli Paulo TURNER ARMS 6 0 0 0
Val Quigley TURNER ARMS 6 0 0 0
Mel Honey RED LION Yarnton 6 0 0 0
Jez Thompson RED LION Yarnton 6 0 0 0
James Thompson RED LION Yarnton 6 0 0 0
Beki Bryan JOLLY SPORTSMAN 6 0 0 0
Robert Wiley VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 7 0 0 0
Wayne Moyes THE STAR 7 0 0 0
Scott Wiggins SIX BELLS 'B' 7 0 0 0
Llyod Wray SIX BELLS 'B' 7 0 0 0
John Dalton RED LION 'B' Cassington 7 0 0 0
Roddy Mccauley RED LION 8 0 0 0
Mark Rogers RED LION 8 0 0 0
Geoff Hutchings RED LION 8 0 0 0
Vince Hutchings RED LION 8 0 0 0
Gary Blake RED LION 8 0 0 0
Ray King CRICKETERS 'A' 8 0 0 0
Martin Stemp CRICKETERS 'A' 8 0 0 0
Jordan Parker SIX BELLS 'A' 8 0 0 0
Gary Johnson SIX BELLS 'A' 8 0 0 0
Gordon Ghary SIX BELLS 'A' 8 0 0 0
Martin Baker SIX BELLS 'A' 8 0 0 0
Sam Warrell SIX BELLS 'A' 8 0 0 0
Ross Grant SIX BELLS 'A' 8 0 0 0
Steve Orr CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 8 0 0 0
John Pickford CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 8 0 0 0
Mathew Pickford CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 8 0 0 0
Richard Simms CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 8 0 0 0
Andrew Jilbert MASONS ARMS 'B' 8 0 0 0
Chris Meeson MASONS ARMS 'B' 8 0 0 0
Nigel Crook MASONS ARMS 'B' 8 0 0 0
Chris Yeates MASONS ARMS 'B' 8 0 0 0
Ramu Sapkota DONNINGTON ARMS 8 0 0 0
Paul Swaffield DONNINGTON ARMS 8 0 0 0
Dawn Watkins FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 8 0 0 0
Micheal North NUT TREE 8 0 0 0
Peter Beasley NUT TREE 8 0 0 0
Mick Wall NUT TREE 8 0 0 0
John Forbes FOLLY BRIDGE INN 8 0 0 0
James Boulton FOLLY BRIDGE INN 8 0 0 0
James Thompson FOLLY BRIDGE INN 8 0 0 0
Garry Holden CATHERINE WHEEL 'B 9 0 0 0
Doug Howel CATHERINE WHEEL 'B 9 0 0 0
Trevor Poczosa CATHERINE WHEEL 'B 9 0 0 0
Barrie Smith CATHERINE WHEEL 'B 9 0 0 0
Gerald Kirby CATHERINE WHEEL 'B 9 0 0 0
Geoff Howel CATHERINE WHEEL 'B 9 0 0 0
Glen Davies CHEQUERS 'B' 9 0 0 0
Eric Watson DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 0 0 0
Keiron Evans DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 0 0 0
Jim Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 9 0 0 0
5551 RED LION 'B' 12 0 0 0
Ken Kerry JOLLY SPORTSMAN 6 0 0 0
Mick Glenn WHITE HART 10 0 0 0
Dani Clutterbuck EIGHT BELLS 11 0 0 0
Cliff Billington EIGHT BELLS 11 0 0 0
Stuart East EIGHT BELLS 11 0 0 0
Mark James NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 11 0 0 0
Dan Collins NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 11 0 0 0
Paul Lee NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 11 0 0 0
Kate James NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 11 0 0 0
Andrew Pring RED LION 'B' 12 0 0 0
Darren Rea RED LION 'B' 12 0 0 0
Rachael Semmens RED LION 'B' 12 0 0 0
Steven Cable RED LION 'B' 12 0 0 0
James May RED LION 'B' 12 0 0 0
Laura Mowforth RED LION 'B' 12 0 0 0
Lynda Lambourne RED LION 'B' 12 0 0 0
Vincent Magina HOLLYBUSH 'B' 12 0 0 0
Clint Howse HOLLYBUSH 'B' 12 0 0 0
Tim Cady HOLLYBUSH 'B' 12 0 0 0
Tristan Bedding HOLLYBUSH 'B' 12 0 0 0
Andy Barnam KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 12 0 0 0
Roy Phipps KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 0 0 0
Perry Smith BRILL CLUB 'A 9 0 0 0
Colin Young BRILL CLUB 'A 9 0 0 0
Nick Russell BRILL CLUB 'A 9 0 0 0
Chris Whiteman BRILL CLUB 'A 9 0 0 0
Albert Peggs BRILL CLUB 'A 9 0 0 0
John Mazey ROSE HILL CLUB 9 0 0 0
Colin Chambers ROSE HILL CLUB 9 0 0 0
Paul Phillips ROSE HILL CLUB 9 0 0 0
Carlton Lovelace THE BLACKBIRD 9 0 0 0
Glen Williams THE BLACKBIRD 9 0 0 0
Jason Brown THE BLACKBIRD 9 0 0 0
Russell Chapman THE BLACKBIRD 9 0 0 0
John Mcfarlane THE BLACKBIRD 9 0 0 0
Keith Jarvis CAVALIER 9 0 0 0
Mathew Morgan CAVALIER 9 0 0 0
Russell Sanders BLACK HORSE 9 0 0 0
John Brown BLACK HORSE 9 0 0 0
Gary Wiggins BLACK HORSE 9 0 0 0
Nick East BLACK HORSE 9 0 0 0
Pete Burton ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 10 0 0 0
Danny Burton ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 10 0 0 0
Mick Emanuel KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 0 0 0
Kirsty Henwood KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 0 0 0
Dave Coombs KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 0 0 0
Pete Coombs KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 0 0 0
Pete Coombs KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 0 0 0
Seema Humphries KINGS ARMS 'A' 12 0 0 0
Taf Douglas KINGS ARMS 'A' 12 0 0 0
Tasha Brown KINGS ARMS 'A' 12 0 0 0
Christine Mcgrath KINGS ARMS 'A' 12 0 0 0
Chris Hill KINGS ARMS 'A' 12 0 0 0
Stuart Fouracre KINGS ARMS 'A' 12 0 0 0
Bob Long PRINCE OF WALES 12 0 0 0
Geoff Wakeman PRINCE OF WALES 12 0 0 0
Andy Jordan PRINCE OF WALES 12 0 0 0
Alan Hicks PRINCE OF WALES 12 0 0 0
Pat Mahan PRINCE OF WALES 12 0 0 0
Andy Innes THE KITE 12 0 0 0
Richard Broom THE KITE 12 0 0 0
James Fagg THE KITE 12 0 0 0
Roger Coits PRIORY 'A' 12 0 0 0
Francis Gillen PRIORY 'A' 12 0 0 0
Pete Clark ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 10 0 0 0
Des Brackett ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 10 0 0 0
Colin Winstone RED LION 'A' 10 0 0 0
Kenny Kerr RED LION 'A' 10 0 0 0
Dave Woodcock RED LION 'A' 10 0 0 0
Mel Paterson CROWN 'B' 10 0 0 0
Judy Burnell BRILL CLUB 'B' 10 0 0 0
Caroline Daly BRILL CLUB 'B' 10 0 0 0
Richard Horton BRILL CLUB 'B' 10 0 0 0
Derek Hambridge WHITE HOUSE 10 0 0 0
John Smith WHITE HOUSE 10 0 0 0
Neil Edwards WHITE HOUSE 10 0 0 0
Dave Leach WHITE HOUSE 10 0 0 0
Max Leach WHITE HOUSE 10 0 0 0
Pete East MARSTON B.L. 10 0 0 0
Paul Dazley MARSTON B.L. 10 0 0 0
Guy Westwood MARSTON B.L. 10 0 0 0
Martin Hanns MARSTON B.L. 10 0 0 0
Raui Patel SHELLY ARMS 10 0 0 0
Anil Sundar SHELLY ARMS 10 0 0 0
Michael Jackson SHELLY ARMS 10 0 0 0
Nick Green SHELLY ARMS 10 0 0 0
Tim Green SHELLY ARMS 10 0 0 0
Piers Mcglyn ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 11 0 0 0
Aaron Galiagher BLACK SWAN 'B' 11 0 0 0
Geoff Paul BLACK SWAN 'B' 11 0 0 0
Liz Ward BLACK SWAN 'B' 11 0 0 0
Andy Martin BLACK SWAN 'B' 11 0 0 0
Liam Campbell BLACK SWAN 'B' 11 0 0 0
John Ford BLACK SWAN 'B' 11 0 0 0
Steve Brightman HOLLYBUSH 'A' 11 0 0 0
Steve Mcnally KINGS ARMS 'B' Kidlington 11 0 0 0
Lucy Mcnally KINGS ARMS 'B' Kidlington 11 0 0 0
Mike Berry KINGS ARMS Wheatley 11 0 0 0
Rob Woodcock KINGS ARMS Wheatley 11 0 0 0
Steve Wise KINGS ARMS Wheatley 11 0 0 0
Sean Burt EIGHT BELLS 11 0 0 0
Jason Coates RED LION 'A' 1 0 0 0
Darryl Simpson RED LION 'A' 1 0 0 0
Rob Brown RED LION 'A' 1 0 0 0
Clive Tanner RED LION 'A' 1 0 0 0
Andy Taylor RED LION 'A' 1 0 0 0
Sam Thompson RED LION 'A' 1 0 0 0
George Thompson RED LION 'A' 1 0 0 0
Les Disley CRICKETERS 'B' 1 0 0 0
Peter Horton CRICKETERS 'B' 1 0 0 0
Paul Wilkins CRICKETERS 'B' 1 0 0 0
Peter Horton NEW CLUB 'A' 1 0 0 0
Jake Purcell NEW CLUB 'A' 1 0 0 0
Karen Simmonds NEW CLUB 'A' 1 0 0 0
Shean Turner NEW CLUB 'A' 1 0 0 0
Elliott Greenough GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 0 0 0
Mick North GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 0 0 0
Keith Sherrell GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 0 0 0
Colin Henwood THE GEORGE 1 0 0 0
Mark Lacey ROWING MACHINE 1 0 0 0
Dave Wilsdon ROWING MACHINE 1 0 0 0
Richard Gidlow THREE PIGEONS 1 0 0 0
Ben Lyon THREE PIGEONS 1 0 0 0
Sam Blake SQUIRE BASSETT 2 0 0 0
James Griffen COWLEY WORKERS 2 0 0 0
Sally Griffen COWLEY WORKERS 2 0 0 0
Brian Harper COWLEY WORKERS 2 0 0 0
Roy Perks COWLEY WORKERS 2 0 0 0
Ivor Clarke BLACK SWAN 'A 2 0 0 0
Nick Obrian BLACK SWAN 'A 2 0 0 0
Keith Albey RED LION 2 0 0 0
John Saint NEW CLUB 'B' 2 0 0 0
Clair Miller NEW CLUB 'B' 2 0 0 0
Phil Harris WOODMAN INN 2 0 0 0
Jennifer Loveridge CAVALIER 9 1 0 0
Tom Mccaigue FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 5 1 0 0
Barry Green CROWN & THISTLE 10 1 0 0
Thersra Hopkins SHELLY ARMS 10 1 0 0
Richard Judd BRILL CLUB 'A 9 1 0 0
Dominique Ciallini PRINCE OF WALES 12 1 0 0
Lona Fedorowicz PRINCE OF WALES 12 1 0 0
Mick Kavanagh BRILL CLUB 'B' 10 1 0 0
Dave Strudwick KINGS ARMS 'B' Kidlington 11 1 0 0
Chris Fowler KINGS ARMS 'B' Kidlington 11 1 0 0
Paul Mackenzie BLACK SWAN 'B' 11 2 0 0
Tiffany Ellison KINGS ARMS 'B' Kidlington 11 3 0 0
Chris Flett PRINCE OF WALES 12 3 0 0
' ' ' 0 18 0 0

XHTML Transitional | Designed by Andrew Webb | Admin

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter