Last update: Mon 11 Dec 2017 11:02

All Player Dolls Scored

Click on player for individual scores

All Players 2009
Player Team Section Played Dolls Avg.
Kevin Giles THE GEORGE 'A' 1 18 220 12.22
Neil Lyon THREE PIGEONS 1 18 211 11.72
Kevin Baker CRICKETERS 'B' 1 18 209 11.61
Den Sellar CRICKETERS 'B' 1 18 208 11.56
Steve Walton THE GEORGE 'A' 1 17 205 12.06
Ken Maunder GARSINGTON SPORTS 1 18 201 11.17
Pip Goulding CRICKETERS 'B' 1 18 192 10.67
Paul Sawyer SIX BELLS 'C' 1 17 189 11.12
Den Butler THE GEORGE 'A' 1 18 189 10.5
Paul Holt THE DOGWOOD 2 18 188 10.44
Trevor Greenaway GARSINGTON SPORTS 1 18 185 10.28
Barry Gilding NEW CLUB 'B' 2 18 184 10.22
Alan Goodgame SIX BELLS 'C' 1 16 182 11.38
Les Disley THE GEORGE 'A' 1 18 181 10.06
Willy Waite THE GEORGE 'A' 1 17 180 10.59
Roger Goodall SIX BELLS 'C' 1 17 180 10.59
Phil Wilkins CRICKETERS 'B' 1 18 180 10
Andy Beal SIX BELLS 'C' 1 18 180 10
Steve Bayliss GEORGE 'B' 2 17 179 10.53
Tony Barrett SIX BELLS 2 18 179 9.94
Mark Buckland THE PLOUGH 4 18 178 9.89
Ray Townsend THE DOGWOOD 2 18 178 9.89
Glyn Millard FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 18 177 9.83
Dave Townsend THREE PIGEONS 1 17 176 10.35
Pete Dempsey THREE PIGEONS 1 17 174 10.24
Lee Thompson RED LION 'A' 1 17 173 10.18
Geoff Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' 1 16 172 10.75
Adrian Shepherd NEW CLUB 'A' 1 17 172 10.12
Martin Cook GLADIATORS 'A 2 18 171 9.5
Jeff Glenster CROSS KEYS 'A' 3 18 171 9.5
Luke Purcell NEW CLUB 'A' 1 18 171 9.5
Philip Adams CRICKETERS 'B' 1 13 169 13
Keith Vickers HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 3 18 169 9.39
Kevin Stuart RED LION Marston 3 17 168 9.88
Steve Greenough GARSINGTON SPORTS 1 17 167 9.82
Tony Bradford TURNERS ARMS 'A' 2 18 167 9.28
Pete Kennet CHEQUERS 'B' 2 18 166 9.22
Mick Jones CHEQUERS 'B' 2 18 166 9.22
Barry Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' 1 16 164 10.25
Barry Ruffles GARSINGTON SPORTS 1 17 164 9.65
Tony Lane NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 4 18 164 9.11
Chris Jenkins DEMOCRATS CLUB 5 17 163 9.59
Eddie Lacey THREE PIGEONS 1 17 162 9.53
Ian Houghton BRILL CLUB 'A' 6 18 161 8.94
Norman Holloway RED LION Marston 3 18 160 8.89
Mark Poulter WHITE HART 2 18 160 8.89
Francis Hillier THE GEORGE 'A' 1 17 158 9.29
Allan Davies VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1 17 158 9.29
Garry Smith GARSINGTON SPORTS 1 18 158 8.78
Darren Cox TEAM MONARCH 6 18 158 8.78
Mick Berry RED LION 'A' 1 17 157 9.24
Martin Green BLACK SWAN 'A' 1 16 156 9.75
Robert Taylor RED LION Brill 6 17 156 9.18
Charlie Buckingham WOODMAN INN 3 18 155 8.61
John Weller TURNERS ARMS 'A' 2 15 154 10.27
Billy Trinder RED LION Marston 3 17 154 9.06
Kev Neal TEAM MONARCH 6 17 154 9.06
Robin Charlton VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1 18 154 8.56
Mark Revill RED LION 'B' Eynsham 3 18 154 8.56
Graham Morton CHEQUERS 'C' 8 17 153 9
Terry Stuart RED LION Marston 3 16 152 9.5
John Webber TURNERS ARMS 'A' 2 18 152 8.44
Mick Gosford THREE PIGEONS 1 16 151 9.44
Pete Shepherd GEORGE 'B' 2 17 151 8.88
Martyn Boulton FOLLY BRIDGE INN 9 17 151 8.88
Dick Brownsill TIDDINGTON CRICKET 3 18 151 8.39
Ken Fisher WHITE HART 2 18 151 8.39
Dave Britnell GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 16 150 9.38
Keith Powell RED LION 'A' 1 17 150 8.82
John Saint NEW CLUB 'B' 2 17 150 8.82
Ady Cross SIX BELLS 'C' 1 14 149 10.64
Neil Pratley WOODMAN INN 3 16 149 9.31
Clive Proudfoot GLADIATORS 'A 2 18 149 8.28
Malcolm Dick CROSS KEYS 'A' 3 18 149 8.28
John Allnut GLADIATORS 'A 2 17 148 8.71
Ray Peachey CROSS KEYS 'A' 3 18 148 8.22
Keith Quinell KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 18 148 8.22
Mick Phipps THREE PIGEONS 1 16 147 9.19
Martin Herbert RED LION 'A' 1 16 146 9.13
Phil Austin SIX BELLS 'C' 1 14 145 10.36
Brian Gough WHITMORE ARMS 4 18 145 8.06
Martin Bailey RED LION Brill 6 18 145 8.06
Ivor Clarke CRICKETERS 'B' 1 14 144 10.29
Graham Wilsdon THREE PIGEONS 1 16 144 9
Tom Recht GARSINGTON SPORTS 1 17 144 8.47
David Leopold GARDINER ARMS 3 18 144 8
Dave Green BLACK SWAN 'A' 1 15 143 9.53
Gary Coulthard GEORGE 'B' 2 17 143 8.41
Phil Hounslow QUARRY GATE 3 18 143 7.94
Mick Rowe NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 4 18 142 7.89
Steve James GEORGE 'B' 2 18 141 7.83
Steve Tooke CHEQUERS 'A' 5 13 139 10.69
Nick Chapman GLADIATORS 'A 2 17 139 8.18
James Light QUARRY GATE 3 17 139 8.18
Malcolm Hill RED LION Garsington 4 18 139 7.72
Ray Winfield GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 15 138 9.2
Pete Coates WHITEHOUSE 'A' 5 15 138 9.2
Liam Purcell NEW CLUB 'A' 1 17 138 8.12
Brian Ewers TIDDINGTON CRICKET 3 17 138 8.12
Tony Nicholls RED LION Kidlington 5 17 138 8.12
Ian Bowler GEORGE 'B' 2 18 138 7.67
Richard Wheeler CROSS KEYS 'A' 3 17 137 8.06
Colin Butler VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1 18 137 7.61
Jim Clemson SIX BELLS 2 18 137 7.61
Graham Reading RED LION 'C' Eynsham 8 18 137 7.61
Alan Major RED LION 'B' Eynsham 3 18 137 7.61
Pete Hitchman CROSS KEYS 'A' 3 16 136 8.5
Dave Williams KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 17 136 8
Jim Gaul MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 17 136 8
Pat Williams WOODMAN INN 3 18 136 7.56
Simon King RED LION 'C' Eynsham 8 18 136 7.56
Ray Barsons RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 18 136 7.56
Len Wing THE PLOUGH 4 18 136 7.56
Jason Weller THE GEORGE 'A' 1 13 135 10.38
Phil Jackson RED LION Garsington 4 14 135 9.64
Brian Richards GLADIATORS 'A 2 18 135 7.5
Craig Disley QUEENS HEAD 6 16 134 8.38
John Simms THE PLOUGH 4 17 134 7.88
John Brown COWLEY CON CLUB 5 17 134 7.88
John Greenaway RED LION 'A' 1 15 133 8.87
David Reast WHITMORE ARMS 4 16 133 8.31
Bryan Munt NEW CLUB 'B' 2 17 133 7.82
Trevor Smith HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 3 17 133 7.82
Billy Hill DEMOCRATS CLUB 5 18 133 7.39
Mick Murphy CHEQUERS 'A' 5 16 132 8.25
Alan Middleton GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 16 132 8.25
Michael Griffon COWLEY WORKERS 2 17 132 7.76
Phil Wright THE KING & QUEEN 5 18 132 7.33
Colin Tasker SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 18 132 7.33
Chris Simmonds CHEQUERS 'B' 2 16 131 8.19
Ian Sharp CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 17 131 7.71
Eamon Hanlon COWLEY WORKERS 2 14 130 9.29
Jim Flynn RED LION Marston 3 18 130 7.22
Nathan Odonnell THE DOGWOOD 2 18 130 7.22
Ted Houghton BRILL CLUB 'A' 6 18 130 7.22
Trevor Jones BLACK SWAN 'A' 1 16 129 8.06
Mark Burns GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 17 129 7.59
Richard Gibbons RED LION 'A' 1 18 129 7.17
Chris Webb COWLEY WORKERS 2 15 128 8.53
Mick Beane SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 16 128 8
Pete Dempsey GARDINER ARMS 3 17 128 7.53
James Dineen JACK RUSSELL 'A' 12 18 128 7.11
John Bailey CHEQUERS 'A' 5 11 127 11.55
Paul Whitman CHEQUERS 'A' 5 16 127 7.94
Joe Bandrowski MASONS ARMS 'B' 10 16 127 7.94
Dennis Stopper DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 17 127 7.47
Paul Townsend WOODMAN INN 3 17 127 7.47
Belmont Chalal NELSON 'A' 6 18 127 7.06
Adrian Lewis WHITE HART 2 16 126 7.88
Derek Brock RED LION Islip 8 16 126 7.88
Colin Richardson QUARRY GATE 3 17 126 7.41
Graham Hambridge NELSON 'B' 9 17 126 7.41
Tracy Denton KINGS ARMS 'A' 11 18 126 7
James Bennett VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 16 125 7.81
Gavin Stubbs THE DOGWOOD 2 18 125 6.94
Lee Wanless ASHTON CLUB 'B' 9 18 125 6.94
Dan Brown SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 16 124 7.75
Jason Harris CHEQUERS 'B' 2 17 124 7.29
Dean Fitzgerlad QUEENS HEAD 6 17 124 7.29
Rob Jeffrey RED LION Garsington 4 18 124 6.89
Steve Smith GARDINER ARMS 3 17 123 7.24
Andy Creasey JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 17 123 7.24
Damien Faulkner FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 18 123 6.83
Adam Baker KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 15 122 8.13
Stephen Reeves VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1 17 122 7.18
Kevin Duffy MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 17 122 7.18
Rob Bryant WHITMORE ARMS 4 17 122 7.18
Elaine May GLADIATORS 'A 2 18 122 6.78
Peter King WOODMAN INN 3 14 121 8.64
Dick Simmonds NEW CLUB 'A' 1 16 121 7.56
Robin Busby THE DOGWOOD 2 16 121 7.56
Richard Berry GEORGE 'B' 2 17 121 7.12
Simon Somerscales GARDINER ARMS 3 17 121 7.12
Henry Clarke GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 18 121 6.72
Billy Mossop DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 16 120 7.5
Lee Mason BRILL CLUB 'A' 6 16 120 7.5
Mark Hewitson RED LION 'A' 1 17 120 7.06
Dave Edmonds KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 5 17 120 7.06
Stuart Fitchett THE KING & QUEEN 5 17 120 7.06
Dave Coyle TURNERS ARMS 'A' 2 18 120 6.67
Neil Butler THE DOGWOOD 2 18 120 6.67
Roger Herbert RED COW 7 18 120 6.67
Eddie Peake TURNERS ARMS 'A' 2 16 119 7.44
Dan Thompson DEMOCRATS CLUB 5 16 119 7.44
Martin Wanless ASHTON CLUB 'B' 9 16 119 7.44
Dave Bowler GEORGE 'B' 2 17 119 7
Austin Atkinson TIDDINGTON CRICKET 3 15 118 7.87
Pete Pridmore TIDDINGTON CRICKET 3 16 118 7.38
Brian Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 6 17 118 6.94
Christopher Cox JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 11 18 118 6.56
Andrew Bradford RED LION Garsington 4 18 118 6.56
Wayne Townsend THE DOGWOOD 2 18 118 6.56
Mick Richardson NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 4 18 118 6.56
Pete Rampton SIX BELLS 'C' 1 12 117 9.75
Alan Holt GARDINER ARMS 3 13 117 9
Malcolm Smith CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 10 16 117 7.31
Alan Bolster CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 17 117 6.88
Phil Russell GARDINER ARMS 3 17 117 6.88
Kevin Flynn GLADIATORS 'B' 8 18 117 6.5
Nick Hall WHITE HART 2 16 116 7.25
Darren Trinder VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 4 16 116 7.25
Roger Cotterell SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 16 116 7.25
Peter Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 17 116 6.82
Simon Hopkins GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 18 116 6.44
Shaun Bricknell RED LION Wolvercote 8 18 116 6.44
Clive Wright NEW CLUB 'A' 1 16 115 7.19
Dennis Thorpe ROSE HILL CLUB 10 16 115 7.19
Paul Slatford THE KING & QUEEN 5 17 115 6.76
Kevin King CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 18 115 6.39
Spencer Buckingham WOODMAN INN 3 18 115 6.39
Eric Green WHITE HART 2 17 114 6.71
Mick Leonard RED LION Wendelbury 8 17 114 6.71
Neil Ireson TURNERS ARMS 'A' 2 15 113 7.53
Lee Gillett LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 15 113 7.53
Andy Webb COWLEY WORKERS 2 15 113 7.53
Malcolm Elliot GLADIATORS 'A 2 16 113 7.06
Dennis Richens KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 16 113 7.06
John Lehane CROWN 'A' 4 16 113 7.06
Johnathan Hall WHITE HART 6 16 113 7.06
Alan Oliver HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 3 17 113 6.65
Malcolm Skuce WHITMORE ARMS 4 17 113 6.65
Pete Stammers RED LION Kidlington 5 17 113 6.65
Grant Madden NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 17 113 6.65
Kevin Bloomfield THE BLACKBIRD 9 17 113 6.65
Kevin Masterson VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 4 14 112 8
Brian Lawfull RED LION 'A' 1 15 112 7.47
Malcolm Jeacock CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 2 15 112 7.47
Tony Jordan CHEQUERS 'B' 2 16 112 7
Derek Stansfield CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 2 16 112 7
Andy Cox RED LION Wendelbury 8 16 112 7
Eric Taylor CHEQUERS 'B' 2 17 112 6.59
Steve Califano FOLLY BRIDGE INN 9 17 112 6.59
Terry Cox HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 11 18 112 6.22
Dave Crooker NEW CLUB 'A' 1 13 111 8.54
Neil Brock RED LION Islip 8 15 111 7.4
Brian Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 16 111 6.94
Dave Simms AMPLEFORTH ARMS 6 16 111 6.94
Sid Siddle DEMOCRATS CLUB 5 16 111 6.94
Steve Brandon SIX BELLS 2 17 111 6.53
Barry Williams KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 17 111 6.53
Craig Beal BLACK SWAN 'A' 1 13 110 8.46
Richard Dunn CHEQUERS 'A' 5 15 110 7.33
John Chapman RED LION Brill 6 15 110 7.33
Shamus Omalley SIX BELLS 'B' 9 15 110 7.33
Nick Edmonds KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 5 16 110 6.88
Ian Gardiner VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 16 110 6.88
Terry Lester GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 16 110 6.88
Brian Lester LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 16 110 6.88
Shamos Hannon COWLEY WORKERS 2 16 110 6.88
Mick Chapman CRICKETERS 'A' 8 16 110 6.88
Colin Blunt FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 17 110 6.47
Andrew Lewis RED LION Garsington 4 17 110 6.47
Don Quarterman THE KING & QUEEN 5 16 109 6.81
Colin Barrett QUARRY GATE 3 16 109 6.81
Alan Horton BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 16 109 6.81
Steve Lockey THE PLOUGH 4 16 109 6.81
Malc Wise TIDDINGTON CRICKET 3 17 109 6.41
Jimmy Crawford GOLDEN BALL 'A 8 17 109 6.41
Jeff Hall RED LION Islip 8 17 109 6.41
David Wheeler ASHTON CLUB 'A' 7 17 109 6.41
Roger Clements QUARRY GATE 3 18 109 6.06
John Curran BLACK SWAN 'A' 1 12 108 9
Bernie Huckin THREE PIGEONS 1 12 108 9
Tony Obrien BLACK SWAN 'A' 1 14 108 7.71
Paul Ridgley NEW CLUB 'B' 2 14 108 7.71
Michael Morbey VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1 15 108 7.2
Dan Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 4 15 108 7.2
Dave Matthews QUEENS HEAD 6 15 108 7.2
Dave Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 16 108 6.75
Julian Brooks GARDINER ARMS 3 16 108 6.75
Andy Cox ASHTON CLUB 'B' 9 16 108 6.75
Brian Fell THE KING & QUEEN 5 18 108 6
Doug Turner COWLEY CON CLUB 5 18 108 6
John Brown KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 13 107 8.23
Keith Skinner WHITE HART 2 14 107 7.64
Dave Smith MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 6 14 107 7.64
Derrick Slater NELSON 'A' 6 15 107 7.13
Robert Jacobs NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 6 15 107 7.13
Stephen Prew RED LION Garsington 4 16 107 6.69
John Cottingham ASHTON CLUB 'A' 7 16 107 6.69
Dave Soanes JOLLY POSTBOYS 9 17 107 6.29
Paul Townsend THREE PIGEONS 1 11 106 9.64
Barry Mudd KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 5 14 106 7.57
Mick Walsh MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 15 106 7.07
Andy Lewis AMPLEFORTH ARMS 6 15 106 7.07
Paul Wallington CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 16 106 6.63
Alan Bulter CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 10 16 106 6.63
Dave Lewis CROSS KEYS 'A' 3 16 106 6.63
Simon Claridge RED LION Islip 8 17 106 6.24
Neville Williams THE BLACKBIRD 9 17 106 6.24
Roger Pickett KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 5 18 106 5.89
John Flynn snr GLADIATORS 'B' 8 18 106 5.89
Bob Ody RED LION Wolvercote 8 18 106 5.89
Phil Chaundy DONNINGTON ARMS 10 14 105 7.5
Sam Hutton CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 10 15 105 7
Philip Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 15 105 7
Jim Boyce NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 4 15 105 7
Charlie Govier RED LION Brill 6 16 105 6.56
Arthur Yardy FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 17 105 6.18
Charlie Guinan FOLLY BRIDGE INN 9 17 105 6.18
Stuart Webb QUARRY GATE 3 18 105 5.83
Dick Walsh SIX BELLS 'C' 1 11 104 9.45
Simon Jones CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 2 14 104 7.43
Carl Eddington WHITEHOUSE 'A' 5 14 104 7.43
Mick Foreman WHITEHOUSE 'A' 5 14 104 7.43
Melvin Lewington WHITE HART 6 15 104 6.93
Duncan Merry RED LION 'C' Eynsham 8 16 104 6.5
Stuart Bishop AMPLEFORTH ARMS 6 16 104 6.5
Paul Creasey JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 16 104 6.5
Steve Ducker RED LION Kidlington 5 17 104 6.12
Antony Haynes JOLLY POSTBOYS 9 17 104 6.12
Chris Lee CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 18 104 5.78
David Leigh RED LION 'B' Eynsham 3 18 104 5.78
Alan Wood SIX BELLS 'A' 6 18 104 5.78
Monty Morgan GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 13 103 7.92
Dave Goatley KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 14 103 7.36
Dave Fry CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 15 103 6.87
Jim Cooper ROSE HILL CLUB 10 15 103 6.87
Derek Fitzgerald KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 15 103 6.87
Clive Tutton THE KING & QUEEN 5 16 103 6.44
Paul Evans LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 16 103 6.44
Chris Payne FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 17 103 6.06
Tony Gillett LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 17 103 6.06
Richard Mace RED LION 'B' Eynsham 3 17 103 6.06
Steve Botcherby JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 17 103 6.06
Jon Woodman WHITMORE ARMS 4 18 103 5.72
John Colgrave CRICKETERS 'A' 8 18 103 5.72
Steve Ward SIX BELLS 'C' 1 12 102 8.5
Peter Horton NEW CLUB 'A' 1 12 102 8.5
Dave Webb DONNINGTON ARMS 10 14 102 7.29
Ashley Stuart RED LION Marston 3 15 102 6.8
Marcus Bunning RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 15 102 6.8
Dale Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 16 102 6.38
Steve Peedell SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 16 102 6.38
Colin Grant ASHTON CLUB 'B' 9 16 102 6.38
Gary Parker SIX BELLS 'A' 6 17 102 6
Carl Hibbins NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 17 102 6
Cliff Lewis JOLLY POSTBOYS 9 17 102 6
Gary Chamberlain SIX BELLS 2 11 101 9.18
Richard Wyness DEMOCRATS CLUB 5 13 101 7.77
Andy Kay WHITE HART 2 14 101 7.21
Gareth Williams COWLEY CON CLUB 5 15 101 6.73
Alan Pill MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 6 15 101 6.73
Clive Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 5 16 101 6.31
Steve Trinder VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 4 16 101 6.31
Wayne Maizey NELSON 'B' 9 17 101 5.94
Mike Horn BRILL CLUB 'A' 6 17 101 5.94
Tim Daly BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 18 101 5.61
Bob Kirby CROWN 'B' 7 19 101 5.32
Richard Cooper NUTT TREE 10 12 100 8.33
Kevin Vickers jnr NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 6 16 100 6.25
Matt Creasy DEMOCRATS CLUB 5 17 100 5.88
Steve Sherwood RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 18 100 5.56
Peter Horsley FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 18 100 5.56
John Cleaton CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 2 14 99 7.07
Rod Wilkins RED LION Wolvercote 8 14 99 7.07
Gary Smith VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1 15 99 6.6
Alan Williams CHEQUERS 'B' 2 15 99 6.6
Dave Tillyer CROSS KEYS 'A' 3 16 99 6.19
Kevin Vickers snr NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 6 16 99 6.19
Maurice Young NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 16 99 6.19
Mick Sawyer RED LION Brill 6 17 99 5.82
Trevor Salter RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 17 99 5.82
Martin Giles NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 4 18 99 5.5
Mark Washington NEW CLUB 'A' 1 12 98 8.17
Michael Henly VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1 14 98 7
Colin Bishop DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 14 98 7
Kirk Ridgeway RED LION Kidlington 5 14 98 7
Ken Stimpson CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 10 15 98 6.53
Richard Poore NELSON 'B' 9 15 98 6.53
Willy Quanton WHITE HART 12 16 98 6.13
Bob Whiteman GLADIATORS 'B' 8 16 98 6.13
Jamie Hodges WHITE HART 6 16 98 6.13
Brian Hayward OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 11 18 98 5.44
James Gilding NEW CLUB 'B' 2 12 97 8.08
Jeremey Launchbury CROWN 'A' 4 14 97 6.93
Doug Sealey COWLEY CON CLUB 5 14 97 6.93
Terry Beck GLADIATORS 'B' 8 16 97 6.06
Chris Clark JOLLY POSTBOYS 9 17 97 5.71
Alan Cullen WHITMORE ARMS 4 17 97 5.71
Alan Chamberlain SIX BELLS 2 14 96 6.86
Tony Cross COWLEY WORKERS 2 14 96 6.86
Paul Kiplin CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 9 16 96 6
Ron Allport CRICKETERS 'A' 8 18 96 5.33
Martin Ruffles GARSINGTON SPORTS 1 10 95 9.5
Keith Tanner GLADIATORS 'B' 8 12 95 7.92
Chris Jilbert MASONS ARMS 'B' 10 14 95 6.79
Robert Price NUTT TREE 10 15 95 6.33
Dave Simms THE BLACKBIRD 9 15 95 6.33
Ian Preedy DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 17 95 5.59
Andy Burns KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 10 94 9.4
Billy Munnerly COWLEY WORKERS 2 14 94 6.71
Pete Chester HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 3 15 94 6.27
Paul Collins RED LION 'C' Eynsham 8 15 94 6.27
Keith Bull TEAM MONARCH 6 15 94 6.27
Dave Howard BLACK SWAN 'A' 1 16 94 5.88
Brian Mossop HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 11 17 94 5.53
Graham Paul THE GEORGE 12 17 94 5.53
Terry Buckle THE BLACKBIRD 9 18 94 5.22
Michael Bailey RED COW 7 18 94 5.22
Jon Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' 1 9 93 10.33
Trevor Poczosa CATHERINE WHEEL 11 11 93 8.45
David Crook NUTT TREE 10 16 93 5.81
Alan Wilkins RED LION Wolvercote 8 16 93 5.81
Chris Probets DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 17 93 5.47
Alvin Knowles BARLEY MOW 7 17 93 5.47
Joey Beauchamp THE DOGWOOD 2 17 93 5.47
Jon Dunhill FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 13 92 7.08
Alan Prince NEW CLUB 'B' 2 14 92 6.57
Marc Joines JOLLY POSTBOYS 9 14 92 6.57
Kenny Keep GEORGE 'B' 2 15 92 6.13
Richard Peake TURNERS ARMS 'A' 2 15 92 6.13
Dave Spriggs VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 4 15 92 6.13
Terry Weller NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 4 17 92 5.41
Steve Horne SIX BELLS 'C' 1 11 91 8.27
Terry Bagnall CROWN 'A' 4 13 91 7
Tony Stallard RED LION 'B' Eynsham 3 13 91 7
Tony Eeles GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 14 91 6.5
John Hudson CROWN 'A' 4 14 91 6.5
Pete Elsmore COWLEY WORKERS 2 14 91 6.5
Stuart Bennett QUARRY GATE 3 15 91 6.07
Chris Williams CHEQUERS 'D' 10 15 91 6.07
Ray Hambridge NELSON 'B' 9 16 91 5.69
Thomas Bryant WHITE HART 6 16 91 5.69
Andy Hooker QUEENS HEAD 6 16 91 5.69
Paul Moss RED LION Kidlington 5 17 91 5.35
Jason Lester GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 18 91 5.06
Henry Oconor COWLEY CON CLUB 5 15 90 6
Neil Phipps NELSON 'A' 6 15 90 6
Norman Dearlove RED LION Wendelbury 8 15 90 6
Craig Greenough NELSON 'A' 6 16 90 5.63
Nick Bauckham VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 4 17 90 5.29
Sam Turner CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 2 12 89 7.42
Graham Moon DONNINGTON ARMS 10 12 89 7.42
Robin Cowley KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 12 89 7.42
Derek Adams CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 2 13 89 6.85
Nigel Bower CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 2 14 89 6.36
Bill Brandon SIX BELLS 2 15 89 5.93
Michael Dandridge RED LION Islip 8 15 89 5.93
Richard Clark JOLLY POSTBOYS 9 16 89 5.56
Mick Shorter GLADIATORS 'B' 8 16 89 5.56
Martin Castle SIX BELLS 'A' 6 16 89 5.56
Rodney Beauchamp MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 6 16 89 5.56
Bob Shepherd CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 11 17 89 5.24
Peter Quinn BARLEY MOW 7 17 89 5.24
Martin Kerr JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 18 89 4.94
Donald Light QUARRY GATE 3 18 89 4.94
Rob Godwin WOODMAN INN 3 18 89 4.94
Brian Reidy JACK RUSSELL 'B' 10 14 88 6.29
Alan Bremner VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 4 15 88 5.87
Neil Jackson CHEQUERS 'D' 10 15 88 5.87
Lee Anderson BLACK HORSE 11 17 88 5.18
Geoff Ewers TURNERS ARMS 'B' 7 17 88 5.18
Ken Field TIDDINGTON CRICKET 3 12 87 7.25
Jeff Brandon AMPLEFORTH ARMS 6 12 87 7.25
Darrell Connoly SIX BELLS 'B' 9 13 87 6.69
Clive Bushnell SIX BELLS 2 14 87 6.21
Roy Brown RED LION Wendelbury 8 15 87 5.8
Kevin Webb DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 16 87 5.44
Ally Walls NELSON 'A' 6 16 87 5.44
Steve Holden SIX BELLS 'B' 9 16 87 5.44
John Green VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1 17 87 5.12
Roy Hook KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 5 17 87 5.12
Les Cullen WHITMORE ARMS 4 17 87 5.12
Peter Dunhill FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 17 87 5.12
Mick Allen FOLLY BRIDGE INN 9 18 87 4.83
Gavin Lovett GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 14 86 6.14
Steve Ledwell NELSON 'A' 6 14 86 6.14
John Fitstell CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 9 14 86 6.14
Nick Cross TEAM MONARCH 6 14 86 6.14
Ian Shepherd THE GEORGE 12 16 86 5.38
Brian Clark JOLLY POSTBOYS 9 16 86 5.38
Stuart Holmes BLACK HORSE 11 17 86 5.06
John Burnell BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 13 85 6.54
Brian Stone WHITE HART 12 14 85 6.07
Steve Wyatt THE PLOUGH 4 15 85 5.67
Edward Walker RED LION Garsington 4 15 85 5.67
Keith Simmons TURNERS ARMS 'B' 7 15 85 5.67
Steve Bowers JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 15 85 5.67
Ian Bishop DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 17 85 5
Pete Mccarrow BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 17 85 5
Ian Thardy RED LION Islip 8 17 85 5
John Hunt HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 3 12 84 7
Steve Bull GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 13 84 6.46
Ian Walters KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 13 84 6.46
Barry White JACK RUSSELL 'B' 10 13 84 6.46
Sam King COWLEY CON CLUB 5 14 84 6
John Gilman WHITE HART 2 16 84 5.25
Pete Lawrence HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 11 17 84 4.94
Andy Perrin RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 17 84 4.94
Brian Causby HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 3 13 83 6.38
Robert Cartwright GARDINER ARMS 3 15 83 5.53
Pat Long HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 15 83 5.53
Mark Maylon LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 15 83 5.53
Wayne Moyes ASHTON CLUB 'B' 9 16 83 5.19
Marcus Broom JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 18 83 4.61
Nelson Smith RED LION Yarnton 10 12 82 6.83
Chic Mcmohan CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 11 14 82 5.86
Darren Walker COWLEY CON CLUB 5 14 82 5.86
Henry Young ASHTON CLUB 'A' 7 15 82 5.47
Roy Shelton NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 15 82 5.47
Chris Stevens QUEENS HEAD 6 15 82 5.47
Richard Winterbourne DONNINGTON ARMS 10 16 82 5.13
Carl Leachey PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 11 17 82 4.82
Gary Bateman RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 17 82 4.82
Mick Bonfield CATHERINE WHEEL 11 18 82 4.56
Jason Coates WHITE HART 6 10 81 8.1
Mick Lane TIDDINGTON CRICKET 3 14 81 5.79
Matthew Lewis WHITE HART 2 14 81 5.79
Matthew Wyatt THE PLOUGH 4 15 81 5.4
Keiron Evans DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 16 81 5.06
Nigel Wood BLACK HORSE 11 16 81 5.06
Hayden Carter TEAM MONARCH 6 17 81 4.76
Mick Fitchett THE KING & QUEEN 5 14 80 5.71
Salby Smith CATHERINE WHEEL 11 14 80 5.71
Stuat Lawrie KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 11 15 80 5.33
Patrick Conaty SIX BELLS 'A' 6 15 80 5.33
Ken Buckingham MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 6 15 80 5.33
Dave Barrett HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 16 80 5
Nick Gardner CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 11 17 80 4.71
Jack Mccarthy NELSON 'B' 9 17 80 4.71
Ian Watson DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 18 80 4.44
Aaron Taylor FOLLY BRIDGE INN 9 18 80 4.44
Lewis Johnson THE PLOUGH 4 10 79 7.9
Tony Comley NEW CLUB 'B' 2 13 79 6.08
Chris Price WHITEHOUSE 'A' 5 13 79 6.08
Keith Wickson MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 6 13 79 6.08
Brian Minns JACK RUSSELL 'B' 10 14 79 5.64
Mark Faulkner GOLDEN BALL 'A 8 14 79 5.64
Alan Marshall CHEQUERS 'A' 5 15 79 5.27
Bob Heavens THE KITE 12 15 79 5.27
Andy Reynolds WHITE HOUSE 'B' 12 16 79 4.94
Martyn Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 4 16 79 4.94
Ray Mckemmy NELSON 'A' 6 16 79 4.94
Johnathan Goodenough AMPLEFORTH ARMS 6 16 79 4.94
Derrick Lancaster MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 6 17 79 4.65
Derek Young GARSINGTON SPORTS 1 11 78 7.09
Jez Thompson RED LION Yarnton 10 11 78 7.09
Dave Ross RED LION Marston 3 11 78 7.09
Brian Field THE PLOUGH 4 12 78 6.5
Patrick Jones TURNERS ARMS 'A' 2 13 78 6
Dave Tooke CHEQUERS 'A' 5 14 78 5.57
Wayne Morton CHEQUERS 'C' 8 14 78 5.57
Linda Strudwick KINGS ARMS 'B' 12 14 78 5.57
Paul Topping WHITEHOUSE 'A' 5 15 78 5.2
Pat Fagin KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 11 15 78 5.2
Brian Sollis SIX BELLS 'B' 9 15 78 5.2
Roy Cornborough WHITEHOUSE 'A' 5 16 78 4.88
Martin Ash THE GEORGE 12 16 78 4.88
Mark Warrell SIX BELLS 'A' 6 16 78 4.88
Russell Saunders BLACK HORSE 11 17 78 4.59
Chris Archer HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 3 12 77 6.42
Paul Mcnaughton ROSE HILL CLUB 10 14 77 5.5
Bob Felix CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 10 15 77 5.13
Phil Harris WOODMAN INN 3 15 77 5.13
Paul Fletcher KINGS ARMS 'B' 12 16 77 4.81
Richard Turner WHITE HOUSE 'B' 12 17 77 4.53
Jon Vaile BRILL CLUB 'A' 6 17 77 4.53
Ron Mcdonald RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 17 77 4.53
Rickie Percivill GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 18 77 4.28
Robin Masterson VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 13 76 5.85
Martin Batts RED LION 'B' Eynsham 3 15 76 5.07
Jim Boyd CHEQUERS 'B' 2 16 76 4.75
Eamon Gilboy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 16 76 4.75
James Ormond RED LION 'C' Eynsham 8 16 76 4.75
Darren Newall RED LION Brill 6 16 76 4.75
Barrie Tollerson FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 16 76 4.75
Bob Mclesh TURNERS ARMS 'B' 7 17 76 4.47
Jason Ludlow RED LION Yarnton 10 13 75 5.77
Michael Crook NUTT TREE 10 15 75 5
Pete Busby RED LION Wendelbury 8 15 75 5
Kevin Winter GOLDEN BALL 'A 8 16 75 4.69
Matthew Hall NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 4 17 75 4.41
Paul Nesbitt BLACK HORSE 11 18 75 4.17
Bob Ellis MASONS ARMS 'B' 10 12 74 6.17
John Williams NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 4 13 74 5.69
Alan Giles NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 14 74 5.29
Tony Boore JACK RUSSELL 'B' 10 15 74 4.93
Mick Lyons MASONS ARMS 'B' 10 15 74 4.93
Lawrence Walker FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 15 74 4.93
Shaun Bradford SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 16 74 4.63
David Smith ASHTON CLUB 'A' 7 17 74 4.35
Les Brown ROSE HILL CLUB 10 12 73 6.08
Eric Jones CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 11 14 73 5.21
Stuart Bell CHEQUERS 'C' 8 14 73 5.21
Chris Parslow CRICKETERS 'A' 8 14 73 5.21
Jason Fox RED LION Kidlington 5 15 73 4.87
Garry Phillips CROWN 'B' 7 15 73 4.87
Steve Ings CHEQUERS 'D' 10 16 73 4.56
Graham Rayfield RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 17 73 4.29
Dave Sawyer THE GEORGE 'A' 1 9 72 8
Neil Fraser CHEQUERS 'A' 5 9 72 8
Richard Bennett VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 13 72 5.54
Brian French DEMOCRATS CLUB 5 13 72 5.54
Andy Cummins AMPLEFORTH ARMS 6 13 72 5.54
Stuart Parsons MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 14 72 5.14
Daniel Ragbourne CHEQUERS 'D' 10 14 72 5.14
John Honour RED LION Brill 6 15 72 4.8
Nikki Peachey GOLDEN BALL 'A 8 15 72 4.8
Andy Bickley RED COW 7 15 72 4.8
Mick Cox NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 6 16 72 4.5
Gilly Abbott JACK RUSSELL 'A' 12 17 72 4.24
Graham Timms THE GEORGE 'A' 1 8 71 8.88
Gary Bastable CHEQUERS 'C' 8 10 71 7.1
David Wright SIX BELLS 2 11 71 6.45
Tony Launchbury CROWN 'A' 4 11 71 6.45
Mick Westell CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 2 12 71 5.92
Mick Minns GLADIATORS 'A 2 13 71 5.46
Paul Smith RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 15 71 4.73
Graham Harris THE GEORGE 12 16 71 4.44
Nigel Perkins KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 11 17 71 4.18
Michael Hicks NEW CLUB 'B' 2 11 70 6.36
Russell Whitlock WHITE HART 6 12 70 5.83
Garry Greenaway CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 10 13 70 5.38
John Clements FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 13 70 5.38
Darren Springer LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 13 70 5.38
Jeff Cox AMPLEFORTH ARMS 6 13 70 5.38
Keith Harris BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 14 70 5
Dean Ridgeway RED LION Kidlington 5 14 70 5
Andy Draper BARLEY MOW 7 16 70 4.38
Tony Dunn CHEQUERS 'A' 5 17 70 4.12
Den Middleton MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 12 69 5.75
Brian Jeacock RED LION Brill 6 13 69 5.31
Aiden Cadle GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 14 69 4.93
Phil Cassidy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 14 69 4.93
Martin Cooke RED LION Islip 8 14 69 4.93
Norman Green FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 15 69 4.6
Keith Megson RED LION 'B' Eynsham 3 15 69 4.6
Craig Hambridge NELSON 'B' 9 17 69 4.06
Mick Butler MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 14 68 4.86
Ady Creaswell WHITE HART 12 14 68 4.86
Mike Smith KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 17 68 4
Ryan Daly BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 17 68 4
Andy Inness THE KITE 12 17 68 4
Den Baxter THE GEORGE 'A' 1 9 67 7.44
Mike Robinson TIDDINGTON CRICKET 3 10 67 6.7
Simon Plested EIGHT BELLS 7 13 67 5.15
Ged Cox THE KING & QUEEN 5 14 67 4.79
Alan Clare FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 14 67 4.79
Gavin Woolford RED COW 7 14 67 4.79
Richard Franklin NUTT TREE 10 15 67 4.47
Lee Plested EIGHT BELLS 7 16 67 4.19
John Carlisle FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 17 67 3.94
Brian Mccreadle JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 10 66 6.6
John Coles NEW CLUB 'B' 2 11 66 6
Eddy Wheal NELSON 'B' 9 13 66 5.08
Simon Snowdon FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 14 66 4.71
Simon Franklin NUTT TREE 10 14 66 4.71
Ged Mann CROWN 'B' 7 15 66 4.4
Melvyn Green SIX BELLS 'B' 9 15 66 4.4
Kevin Morris DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 17 66 3.88
Annie Smith KINGS ARMS 'A' 11 18 66 3.67
Sid Welsh CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 10 10 65 6.5
Arthur Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 10 10 65 6.5
Graham Godfrey THE KING & QUEEN 5 11 65 5.91
Ron Major RED LION 'B' Eynsham 3 11 65 5.91
Steve Bennett NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 12 65 5.42
Mick Treadwell TEAM MONARCH 6 12 65 5.42
Jack Stuart RED LION Marston 3 13 65 5
Keith Bradford TURNERS ARMS 'A' 2 14 65 4.64
Matthew Long KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 14 65 4.64
Andy Venney RED LION Wolvercote 8 14 65 4.64
Paul Gilboy MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 15 65 4.33
Eddie Wheeler OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 11 15 65 4.33
Michaela Allen FOLLY BRIDGE INN 9 15 65 4.33
Matthew Darch MASONS ARMS 'B' 10 15 65 4.33
Gary Richmond CHEQUERS 'C' 8 16 65 4.06
John Flynn GOLDEN BALL 'A 8 16 65 4.06
Bernie Traynor NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 6 8 64 8
Paul Chapman CHEQUERS 'C' 8 11 64 5.82
Keith Fitzgerald KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 11 64 5.82
Nigel Cruikshank SIX BELLS 'B' 9 12 64 5.33
Paul Kilcoyne RED LION Yarnton 10 13 64 4.92
Kevin Lewis CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 9 13 64 4.92
Daniel Bremner FOLLY BRIDGE INN 9 14 64 4.57
Ken Moss NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 14 64 4.57
Tom Morriss RED LION Wolvercote 8 15 64 4.27
Kevin Wheelan BARLEY MOW 7 16 64 4
Wayne Rudman JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 11 17 64 3.76
Paul Dillon RED LION Wendelbury 8 18 64 3.56
Martin Wain VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 11 63 5.73
Steve Cullen WHITMORE ARMS 4 12 63 5.25
Andrew Harris RED LION Yarnton 10 13 63 4.85
Adam Fitzgerald KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 13 63 4.85
Ivor Reeves BLACK SWAN 'A' 1 14 63 4.5
John Kirk RED COW 7 14 63 4.5
Alan Lowe NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 6 15 63 4.2
Simon Tolley HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 11 15 63 4.2
Phil Evans ASHTON CLUB 'B' 9 15 63 4.2
John Mole CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 9 15 63 4.2
Tom Bates ASHTON CLUB 'A' 7 16 63 3.94
Jon Radda BARLEY MOW 7 16 63 3.94
Colin Dykes FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 16 63 3.94
Russell Simmonds NEW CLUB 'A' 1 8 62 7.75
Mick Holton SIX BELLS 2 9 62 6.89
Colin Smith MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 6 11 62 5.64
Roger Mills CROSS KEYS 'A' 3 12 62 5.17
Mick Fellows RED LION Wolvercote 8 12 62 5.17
Kevin Henwood QUEENS HEAD 6 12 62 5.17
Bob Ward CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 2 13 62 4.77
Adam Shelton NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 13 62 4.77
Bob Foster MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 6 13 62 4.77
Sean Chambers HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 14 62 4.43
Marcus Copelin RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 14 62 4.43
Andy Francis MASONS ARMS 'B' 10 15 62 4.13
Ollie Strudwick KINGS ARMS 'B' 12 15 62 4.13
Geoff Dee KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 11 17 62 3.65
Tim Harris THE GEORGE 12 18 62 3.44
Dave Rudman GOLDEN BALL 'A 8 10 61 6.1
Willian Oram CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 12 61 5.08
Den Crook NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 6 12 61 5.08
Kevin Nelson HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 13 61 4.69
Ron Heath JACK RUSSELL 'B' 10 13 61 4.69
John Whittingham CATHERINE WHEEL 11 14 61 4.36
Richard Garrett CRICKETERS 'A' 8 14 61 4.36
Karl Grossman SIX BELLS 'B' 9 15 61 4.07
Geoff Walker KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 11 17 61 3.59
Michelle Batts BARLEY MOW 7 17 61 3.59
Paul Mosley BLACKS HEAD INN 7 18 61 3.39
Ken Wilmer SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 11 60 5.45
John Hennigan NELSON 'A' 6 11 60 5.45
Graham Simpson WHITEHOUSE 'A' 5 12 60 5
Kevin Greening RED LION 'C' Eynsham 8 12 60 5
Rob Simpson BRILL CLUB 'A' 6 14 60 4.29
Dave Simmonds JOLLY POSTBOYS 9 14 60 4.29
Jamie Davies CHEQUERS 'D' 10 15 60 4
Buster Glen WHITE HART 12 15 60 4
Shane Jackson CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 9 15 60 4
Andy Kerr WHITE HART 6 15 60 4
Winston Cadogan GLADIATORS 'B' 8 11 59 5.36
Peter Pitt VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 12 59 4.92
Adam Woodley CHEQUERS 'D' 10 12 59 4.92
Tony Bourton CROWN 'B' 7 12 59 4.92
Marcus Fisher CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 9 13 59 4.54
Malcolm Roberts RED LION Garsington 4 14 59 4.21
Colin Fox KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 16 59 3.69
Roger Dineen JACK RUSSELL 'A' 12 10 58 5.8
Daz Browning RED LION Yarnton 10 11 58 5.27
Gordon Kitchen CROSS KEYS 'A' 3 12 58 4.83
John Mazey ROSE HILL CLUB 10 14 58 4.14
Martin Harman BLACK SWAN 'B' 12 14 58 4.14
Paul Shipperley CHEQUERS 'D' 10 14 58 4.14
Dan Murphy CHEQUERS 'C' 8 15 58 3.87
Dick Newman THE KITE 12 17 58 3.41
David Morris CRICKETERS 'A' 8 17 58 3.41
Al Hood UNICORN INN 7 8 57 7.13
Rob Bustin CROWN 'B' 7 10 57 5.7
Felix Smith JACK RUSSELL 'A' 12 11 57 5.18
Adrian Bull JACK RUSSELL 'B' 10 12 57 4.75
Reg Cole HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 3 14 57 4.07
Michael Keady BLACK SWAN 'B' 12 14 57 4.07
Chris Brown JACK RUSSELL 'B' 10 14 57 4.07
Martin Smith JACK RUSSELL 'A' 12 14 57 4.07
Alan Buckingham TURNERS ARMS 'B' 7 16 57 3.56
Alan Gardiner FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 8 56 7
Martyn Kitson BRILL CLUB 'A' 6 11 56 5.09
Keith Barrett CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 11 12 56 4.67
Vic Veal SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 12 56 4.67
Dale Macer NELSON 'B' 9 13 56 4.31
Dave Munson BRILL CLUB 'A' 6 13 56 4.31
Antony Dandridge RED LION Islip 8 13 56 4.31
Matthew Longford WHITE HART 6 13 56 4.31
Luke Maylon LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 14 56 4
Dale Justice NELSON 'A' 6 14 56 4
Karen Crawford KINGS ARMS 'A' 11 17 56 3.29
Ken Bradbury CRICKETERS 'A' 8 7 55 7.86
Danny Mann CROWN 'A' 4 9 55 6.11
Stephen Maylon LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 9 55 6.11
Dale Townsend KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 10 55 5.5
Mark Creasey JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 11 55 5
Jude Stephens GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 12 55 4.58
Paul Fullick HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 11 12 55 4.58
Kevin Brooks THE PLOUGH 4 12 55 4.58
Andi Savari RED LION Kidlington 5 12 55 4.58
Bob Pincombe GLADIATORS 'B' 8 12 55 4.58
Robert Shouler RED COW 7 12 55 4.58
Kieran Boyle DONNINGTON ARMS 10 13 55 4.23
Les Commings HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 14 55 3.93
Steve Harris ROSE HILL CLUB 10 14 55 3.93
Steve Rowland CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 11 14 55 3.93
Christina Grimes KINGS ARMS 'B' 12 15 55 3.67
Steve Dean CRICKETERS 'A' 8 16 55 3.44
David Bagnall OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 11 17 55 3.24
Dave Bagnall CROWN 'A' 4 10 54 5.4
Chris Collis KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 10 54 5.4
Paul Burton SIX BELLS 'A' 6 11 54 4.91
Rex Hartley ASHTON CLUB 'A' 7 13 54 4.15
David Cherry CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 9 14 54 3.86
Paul Simmonds DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 16 54 3.38
Roger Coito THE PRIORY 12 16 54 3.38
Darren Fox JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 11 17 54 3.18
John Pickford CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 9 8 53 6.63
George Lowe SIX BELLS 2 10 53 5.3
Mark Gunther CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 10 53 5.3
Eddie Greenaway CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 10 10 53 5.3
Tot Boswell TIDDINGTON CRICKET 3 10 53 5.3
Okan Guney RED LION Kidlington 5 11 53 4.82
John Mcmahon PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 12 11 53 4.82
Allan Moon HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 13 53 4.08
Paul Townsend OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 11 16 53 3.31
Daniel Ebberson KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 16 53 3.31
Alan Lewis RED LION 'B' Eynsham 3 7 52 7.43
Neil Scot pectcn KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 10 52 5.2
Sam Radley RED LION Yarnton 10 11 52 4.73
Michael Simmonds TEAM MONARCH 6 11 52 4.73
Sean Lowe NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 6 12 52 4.33
Dave Burrows SIX BELLS 'A' 6 12 52 4.33
Derek Bourton THE BLACKBIRD 9 14 52 3.71
Bert Inness CATHERINE WHEEL 11 14 52 3.71
Colin Bracey KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 14 52 3.71
John Sutton WHITE HOUSE 'B' 12 17 52 3.06
Clare Lawes CROWN 'B' 7 18 52 2.89
Dave Geesey WOODMAN INN 3 8 51 6.38
Jeff Chandler KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 11 9 51 5.67
Tony Bull TEAM MONARCH 6 9 51 5.67
Garry Omahony LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 10 51 5.1
Ron Pleece COWLEY CON CLUB 5 10 51 5.1
Mike Lee HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 3 11 51 4.64
Tony Hayward RED COW 7 11 51 4.64
Shaun Cadle GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 12 51 4.25
Alan Malyinko THE KITE 12 12 51 4.25
Matty Hambridge NELSON 'B' 9 13 51 3.92
Nick Crane ASHTON CLUB 'B' 9 13 51 3.92
Brendan Abbott JACK RUSSELL 'A' 12 14 51 3.64
Howard Hyde KINGS ARMS 'B' 12 16 51 3.19
Ernie Blackwell KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 5 17 51 3
Karl Davies BLACKS HEAD INN 7 17 51 3
Ted Savin MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 9 50 5.56
Bryan Fenn CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 10 10 50 5
Barry Blackman NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 10 50 5
Paul Carter FOLLY BRIDGE INN 9 11 50 4.55
Martin Haines SIX BELLS 'B' 9 11 50 4.55
Gary Gobles AMPLEFORTH ARMS 6 12 50 4.17
Tim Smith TEAM MONARCH 6 12 50 4.17
Graham Ridewood BLACK SWAN 'B' 12 13 50 3.85
Neil Edwards WHITE HOUSE 'B' 12 14 50 3.57
Howard Mansell KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 15 50 3.33
Ray Elger RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 15 50 3.33
Mark Pratley NUTT TREE 10 16 50 3.13
Chris Wilkins RED LION Wolvercote 8 16 50 3.13
Sam Stewart ASHTON CLUB 'A' 7 16 50 3.13
Jerry Quigley TURNERS ARMS 'B' 7 17 50 2.94
Chris Martin DEMOCRATS CLUB 5 10 49 4.9
Graham Bristow VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 11 49 4.45
Brian Lovatt GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 12 49 4.08
Ken Hunt HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 3 12 49 4.08
Phill Bell FOLLY BRIDGE INN 9 12 49 4.08
Helen Copleston EIGHT BELLS 7 13 49 3.77
David Burt EIGHT BELLS 7 15 49 3.27
Gary Holden CATHERINE WHEEL 11 16 49 3.06
Dave Hussey CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 11 16 49 3.06
Ian Fitzgerald KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 9 48 5.33
Kerry Wilce RED LION Wendelbury 8 9 48 5.33
Jack Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 11 48 4.36
Doug Claque RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 11 48 4.36
Tim Rackley THE PRIORY 12 12 48 4
Barry Grant SIX BELLS 'A' 6 12 48 4
Darren Mullee LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 13 48 3.69
Ray Puddifier BLACK SWAN 'B' 12 14 48 3.43
Michael Graves BLACKS HEAD INN 7 17 48 2.82
Ray Eagle BLACKS HEAD INN 7 17 48 2.82
David Prosser NEW CLUB 'B' 2 7 47 6.71
Dave Havard BLACK HORSE 11 8 47 5.88
Chris Hartwell WHITMORE ARMS 4 9 47 5.22
Andrew Clare FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 10 47 4.7
Mark Stevens QUEENS HEAD 6 11 47 4.27
Paul Bradbury QUEENS HEAD 6 12 47 3.92
Ashley Rowles JACK RUSSELL 'B' 10 12 47 3.92
Roger Kitchen SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 12 47 3.92
James Butler WHITE HART 6 12 47 3.92
Sue Carruthers OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 11 14 47 3.36
Geoff Lacey THE BLACKBIRD 9 14 47 3.36
Paul Townsend PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 11 15 47 3.13
Jordan Parker SIX BELLS 'A' 6 7 46 6.57
Billy Gedess CHEQUERS 'C' 8 8 46 5.75
Vince Campo COWLEY CON CLUB 5 9 46 5.11
Andy King RED LION 'C' Eynsham 8 11 46 4.18
Colin Norton RED LION 'C' Eynsham 8 12 46 3.83
Kim Daly BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 16 46 2.88
Nikki Mcnally KINGS ARMS 'B' 12 16 46 2.88
Adi Vendome THE KITE 12 17 46 2.71
Eric Buckingham GARSINGTON SPORTS 1 6 45 7.5
Richard Lee CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 8 45 5.63
Roy Philips KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 10 45 4.5
Ken Soanes TEAM MONARCH 6 11 45 4.09
Adrian Cooper WHITEHOUSE 'A' 5 12 45 3.75
Matthew Davies THE PRIORY 12 12 45 3.75
Lee Conway HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 12 45 3.75
Anthony Beckham THE KITE 12 12 45 3.75
Simon Nicholson RED LION Wendelbury 8 12 45 3.75
Steve Paul THE GEORGE 12 13 45 3.46
Gordon Newbold GOLDEN BALL 'A 8 13 45 3.46
Ryan Mills THE BLACKBIRD 9 13 45 3.46
Gary Price JACK RUSSELL 'A' 12 14 45 3.21
Daniel Fullick HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 11 15 45 3
Rodney Cooper JACK RUSSELL 'A' 12 15 45 3
Neil Gaul MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 7 44 6.29
Stephen Ward NEW CLUB 'A' 1 8 44 5.5
Kevin Perry BLACK HORSE 11 11 44 4
Gary Hawkins RED LION Brill 6 11 44 4
Sean Burgess JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 11 44 4
Peter Ogara WHITE HART 12 12 44 3.67
Richard Austin ASHTON CLUB 'A' 7 13 44 3.38
Jack Dixey DEMOCRATS CLUB 5 14 44 3.14
Jamie Frances MASONS ARMS 'B' 10 14 44 3.14
Bjorn Eilerston RED COW 7 14 44 3.14
Martin Stimpson CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 11 16 44 2.75
Lucy Brown OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 11 16 44 2.75
Gerald Knight GARDINER ARMS 3 7 43 6.14
Andrew King GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 8 43 5.38
Peter Ross RED LION Marston 3 8 43 5.38
Lee Lawrence CHEQUERS 'C' 8 8 43 5.38
Alan Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 9 43 4.78
Kevin Dighton KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 9 43 4.78
Alan Thornton RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 9 43 4.78
Keith Norton RED LION 'B' Eynsham 3 10 43 4.3
Carol Barrett HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 11 43 3.91
John Harman BLACK SWAN 'B' 12 12 43 3.58
Wally Brown THE BLACKBIRD 9 12 43 3.58
Ryan Mcnally KINGS ARMS 'B' 12 15 43 2.87
Bill Fullick HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 11 16 43 2.69
Len Brandon SIX BELLS 2 6 42 7
Andy Knowles MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 6 7 42 6
Darren Stjohn TURNERS ARMS 'B' 7 7 42 6
Eric Pratt FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 8 42 5.25
Roy Cooke GLADIATORS 'B' 8 9 42 4.67
Keith Bayliss PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 11 12 42 3.5
Dominic Bodart RED LION Islip 8 13 42 3.23
Simon Lovegrove PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 11 14 42 3
Don York WHITE HOUSE 'B' 12 14 42 3
Sue Davies BLACKS HEAD INN 7 15 42 2.8
Andy Young GARSINGTON SPORTS 1 7 41 5.86
Peter Farrell NEW CLUB 'B' 2 8 41 5.13
Brian Inness MASONS ARMS 'B' 10 8 41 5.13
Paul Gradwell BLACK HORSE 11 11 41 3.73
Steve Weaving QUEENS HEAD 6 11 41 3.73
Robert Carpenter CHEQUERS 'C' 8 12 41 3.42
Samantha Hodges RED COW 7 12 41 3.42
Ron Palmer BRILL CLUB 'A' 6 13 41 3.15
Donald Smith KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 5 15 41 2.73
Bob Worth KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 11 16 41 2.56
Scott Millington BARLEY MOW 7 16 41 2.56
Daryl Simpson RED LION 'A' 1 5 40 8
Phil Smith TIDDINGTON CRICKET 3 6 40 6.67
Kevin Claridge QUEENS HEAD 6 8 40 5
Robet Edgington WHITEHOUSE 'A' 5 9 40 4.44
Phil Ebberson KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 11 40 3.64
Dave Ustrowski UNICORN INN 7 11 40 3.64
Mark Ellis VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 4 12 40 3.33
Phil Kimber MASONS ARMS 'B' 10 12 40 3.33
Luke Andrews PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 12 12 40 3.33
Paul Mark JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 11 13 40 3.08
Malcolm Alsope WHITE HOUSE 'B' 12 15 40 2.67
Jason James CATHERINE WHEEL 11 16 40 2.5
Danny Huntley HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 6 39 6.5
Mick Casey GLADIATORS 'A 2 8 39 4.88
Alan Whitley RED LION Yarnton 10 9 39 4.33
Jeff Grove GOLDEN BALL 'A 8 10 39 3.9
Wayne Spencer CHEQUERS 'C' 8 11 39 3.55
Roger Ham ASHTON CLUB 'B' 9 11 39 3.55
Uroy Smith THE BLACKBIRD 9 11 39 3.55
Michelle Vickers WHITE HART 12 13 39 3
Mario Dicario DONNINGTON ARMS 10 14 39 2.79
Neil Turner JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 11 17 39 2.29
Pete Dillion PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 11 8 38 4.75
Chris Evans RED LION Wolvercote 8 8 38 4.75
Larry Sporlock UNICORN INN 7 9 38 4.22
Steven Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 10 11 38 3.45
Marc Hearne RED LION 'C' Eynsham 8 11 38 3.45
Dave Chrutchly WHITE HART 12 11 38 3.45
Michael Wall NUTT TREE 10 12 38 3.17
Allan Jordan BLACKS HEAD INN 7 14 38 2.71
Richard Kershaw CHEQUERS 'D' 10 7 37 5.29
Phil Cross TEAM MONARCH 6 7 37 5.29
Curly Griffen ASHTON CLUB 'A' 7 7 37 5.29
Pete Chaundy DONNINGTON ARMS 10 8 37 4.63
Peter Stuart RED LION Marston 3 8 37 4.63
Mark Stocker KINGS ARMS 'A' 11 8 37 4.63
Tim Davies CHEQUERS 'D' 10 9 37 4.11
Gareth Dix RED LION Kidlington 5 9 37 4.11
David Lammin THE PRIORY 12 10 37 3.7
Piers Mcglyn PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 12 10 37 3.7
Paul Phillips ROSE HILL CLUB 10 10 37 3.7
Martin Dabeney KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 11 11 37 3.36
Barrie Harwood RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 11 37 3.36
Stuart Fathers WHITE HART 6 11 37 3.36
Conor Obrien PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 12 13 37 2.85
David Barton WHITE HOUSE 'B' 12 15 37 2.47
Phil Hastings KINGS ARMS 'A' 11 16 37 2.31
Darren Stjon EIGHT BELLS 7 5 36 7.2
Andy Preece GOLDEN BALL 'A 8 5 36 7.2
Pete Surman COWLEY CON CLUB 5 8 36 4.5
Adam Leggett RED LION Wolvercote 8 9 36 4
Steve Evans RED LION Yarnton 10 10 36 3.6
Alex Nnott PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 11 10 36 3.6
Peter Powell RED LION 'C' Eynsham 8 10 36 3.6
Pete Doolan JACK RUSSELL 'A' 12 7 35 5
Michael Tutty RED LION Garsington 4 7 35 5
Ricky Smith RED LION Yarnton 10 8 35 4.38
Mike Fuller RED LION Wendelbury 8 10 35 3.5
Sue Hendron BLACKS HEAD INN 7 12 35 2.92
Michael Jordan TURNERS ARMS 'B' 7 13 35 2.69
Matty Paton BLACK SWAN 'B' 12 13 35 2.69
Steve Jenkins CHEQUERS 'B' 2 5 34 6.8
Graham Brown RED LION Wendelbury 8 9 34 3.78
Charlie Stimson ASHTON CLUB 'B' 9 9 34 3.78
Glyn Ellis KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 13 34 2.62
Mike Bilson THE KITE 12 17 34 2
Dave Prosser NEW CLUB 'A' 1 3 33 11
Martin Pratley NUTT TREE 10 6 33 5.5
Ralph Harris SIX BELLS 'B' 9 6 33 5.5
Dick Harrison BLACK SWAN 'A' 1 7 33 4.71
Neil Bolton CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 11 9 33 3.67
David Hickman EIGHT BELLS 7 9 33 3.67
Nigel Woodley GOLDEN BALL 'A 8 11 33 3
Keith Cox HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 11 12 33 2.75
Joe Bernanzani UNICORN INN 7 13 33 2.54
Bill Hendron BLACKS HEAD INN 7 14 33 2.36
Sam Cox JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 11 18 33 1.83
Steve Christy CRICKETERS 'A' 8 6 32 5.33
Matthew Pickford CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 9 6 32 5.33
Nathan Marsh CROWN 'A' 4 7 32 4.57
Bryan Hyde RED LION Garsington 4 7 32 4.57
Doug Davies TURNERS ARMS 'B' 7 8 32 4
Lome Grove GOLDEN BALL 'A 8 8 32 4
Richard Byrne RED LION Yarnton 10 9 32 3.56
John Irvine DONNINGTON ARMS 10 12 32 2.67
Karl Barber RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 12 32 2.67
Sean Keaney PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 12 13 32 2.46
Callum Conlan PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 12 13 32 2.46
Kevin Machoman THE BLACKBIRD 9 5 31 6.2
Mark Jennings CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 10 7 31 4.43
Stewart Simmons MASONS ARMS 'B' 10 7 31 4.43
Brian Robinson UNICORN INN 7 7 31 4.43
Michael Rudman VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1 9 31 3.44
Steve Boring UNICORN INN 7 10 31 3.1
Graham Plowman ASHTON CLUB 'A' 7 10 31 3.1
Joe Garcia UNICORN INN 7 10 31 3.1
Roley Wells THE PRIORY 12 12 31 2.58
Darren Cuddy PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 12 12 31 2.58
Kimberley Green KINGS ARMS 'A' 11 16 31 1.94
Keith Weller CRICKETERS 'B' 1 3 30 10
Pete Stroud DEMOCRATS CLUB 5 4 30 7.5
Alan Folwer DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 5 30 6
Tony Scoglio THE GEORGE 12 7 30 4.29
Andrew Mcmahon PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 12 12 30 2.5
Richard Broome THE KITE 12 13 30 2.31
Martin Coulthard GEORGE 'B' 2 5 29 5.8
Stan Hawkeswood QUEENS HEAD 6 5 29 5.8
Eric Fincham TIDDINGTON CRICKET 3 6 29 4.83
Dave Slater NELSON 'A' 6 6 29 4.83
Andy Finn CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 9 6 29 4.83
James Beal THE PRIORY 12 7 29 4.14
Paul Pearson HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 10 29 2.9
Rosie Smith PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 11 11 29 2.64
Stan Neale WHITE HART 12 11 29 2.64
Sean Stratford THE PLOUGH 4 5 28 5.6
Andy Fowler DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 5 28 5.6
Fred Allen BARLEY MOW 7 6 28 4.67
Jim Cooper CATHERINE WHEEL 11 8 28 3.5
Clive Smith HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 11 8 28 3.5
Maurice Wollard WHITE HOUSE 'B' 12 8 28 3.5
Shaun Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 5 10 28 2.8
Sarah Clutterbuck EIGHT BELLS 7 11 28 2.55
Geoff Howell CATHERINE WHEEL 11 13 28 2.15
Suresh Patel DONNINGTON ARMS 10 5 27 5.4
Clayton Baskeville CROWN 'A' 4 8 27 3.38
Simon Ham ASHTON CLUB 'B' 9 8 27 3.38
Dan Rawlings THE PRIORY 12 5 26 5.2
Alan Coleman JACK RUSSELL 'B' 10 6 26 4.33
John Pollard GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 6 26 4.33
John Steptoe HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 8 26 3.25
James Griffin COWLEY WORKERS 2 3 25 8.33
Gary Johnson SIX BELLS 'A' 6 6 25 4.17
Adam Broadbent BLACK HORSE 11 7 25 3.57
Melanie Honey RED LION Yarnton 10 8 25 3.13
Lee Mcallister PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 11 13 25 1.92
Linda Graves BLACKS HEAD INN 7 13 25 1.92
Seema Humpries KINGS ARMS 'A' 11 17 25 1.47
Della Webb DONNINGTON ARMS 10 6 24 4
Sean Cleary CHEQUERS 'D' 10 6 24 4
Glen Williams THE BLACKBIRD 9 7 24 3.43
Roy Telling OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 11 8 24 3
Steve Fletcher COWLEY CON CLUB 5 8 24 3
Robin Anderson BLACK SWAN 'B' 12 10 24 2.4
Simon Andrews CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 11 24 2.18
Val Quigley TURNERS ARMS 'B' 7 13 24 1.85
Keith Alder GARSINGTON SPORTS 1 4 23 5.75
Paul Cleaton PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 11 5 23 4.6
Joe Dodds JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 5 23 4.6
Dave Coombs KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 6 23 3.83
Dale Sweetman RED LION Brill 6 6 23 3.83
Gordon Geary SIX BELLS 'A' 6 6 23 3.83
Bob Horwood AMPLEFORTH ARMS 6 9 23 2.56
Colin Hudson JACK RUSSELL 'A' 12 9 23 2.56
Louise Fenn KINGS ARMS 'B' 12 12 23 1.92
Stuart Giles NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 4 4 22 5.5
Richard Moss SIX BELLS 'A' 6 5 22 4.4
Dave Adams JOLLY POSTBOYS 9 6 22 3.67
Geoff Bradley CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 9 6 22 3.67
John Anson WHITE HOUSE 'B' 12 7 22 3.14
Ted Greenly UNICORN INN 7 7 22 3.14
Malcolm Lee GLADIATORS 'B' 8 9 22 2.44
Oliver Ryan OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 11 11 22 2
Carolyn Daly BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 13 22 1.69
Shelia Fincher KINGS ARMS 'A' 11 15 22 1.47
Mark Bayliss GEORGE 'B' 2 3 21 7
Tom Hall CHEQUERS 'D' 10 3 21 7
Mark Pearson PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 11 6 21 3.5
Mick Emanual KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 6 21 3.5
Steve Blahut UNICORN INN 7 6 21 3.5
Colin Burden GLADIATORS 'B' 8 6 21 3.5
Ross Mitchell SIX BELLS 'B' 9 6 21 3.5
Graham Bellinger NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 7 21 3
Kylie Allsworth GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 8 21 2.63
Steve Carter NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 9 21 2.33
John Leach FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 3 20 6.67
Bob Murphy GOLDEN BALL 'A 8 4 20 5
Gerald Wiblin BLACK SWAN 'A' 1 6 20 3.33
Martin Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 10 6 20 3.33
Danny Bowers THE GEORGE 12 7 20 2.86
Anthony Wotton KINGS ARMS 'A' 11 7 20 2.86
Norry Aitken RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 7 20 2.86
Neil Glenn WHITE HART 12 9 20 2.22
Simon Lawes CROWN 'B' 7 13 20 1.54
Pete Smith LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 3 19 6.33
Gary Roberts QUARRY GATE 3 4 19 4.75
Jane Bunning RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 4 19 4.75
Shaun Thomas RED LION 'C' Eynsham 8 5 19 3.8
Alan Trafford SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 5 19 3.8
Ian Green GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 6 19 3.17
Don Cross DEMOCRATS CLUB 5 6 19 3.17
Brian Harper COWLEY WORKERS 2 7 19 2.71
Chris Woods JACK RUSSELL 'A' 12 9 19 2.11
Ian Turner NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 6 2 18 9
Colin Goodgame BLACK HORSE 11 4 18 4.5
Stuart Cafell PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 12 5 18 3.6
Michael Glenn WHITE HART 12 6 18 3
Clive Webber MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 6 6 18 3
Darren Turner THE PRIORY 12 9 18 2
Roy Khan OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 11 9 18 2
Andy Bracey KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 11 18 1.64
Bill Woodward THE PLOUGH 4 2 17 8.5
Simon Dickens KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 3 17 5.67
Neil Edwards JACK RUSSELL 'A' 12 3 17 5.67
Ricky Whitman CHEQUERS 'A' 5 4 17 4.25
Archie Andrews EIGHT BELLS 7 4 17 4.25
Stewart Whyte RED LION Islip 8 4 17 4.25
Peter Castle BARLEY MOW 7 5 17 3.4
J Smith KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 11 6 17 2.83
Mike Richards CROWN 'B' 7 9 17 1.89
Mick Rowles MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 6 2 16 8
Pete Andrews EIGHT BELLS 7 2 16 8
Ken Jones TURNERS ARMS 'B' 7 2 16 8
Rob Brown THREE PIGEONS 1 3 16 5.33
Stewart Townsend CATHERINE WHEEL 11 3 16 5.33
Martin Hastings KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 11 6 16 2.67
Pete Mcgarry THE KITE 12 7 16 2.29
Barry King CATHERINE WHEEL 11 7 16 2.29
Steve Parish TURNERS ARMS 'B' 7 7 16 2.29
Gary Lofthouse BLACK HORSE 11 8 16 2
Paddy Paine PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 11 11 16 1.45
James Turner JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 11 12 16 1.33
Wally Williams CHEQUERS 'B' 2 2 15 7.5
Keith Abry RED LION Marston 3 3 15 5
Douglas Hall RED LION Islip 8 3 15 5
Les Wells ASHTON CLUB 'B' 9 3 15 5
Darren Smith MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 6 4 15 3.75
Dani Clutterbuck EIGHT BELLS 7 5 15 3
Shaun Arden UNICORN INN 7 6 15 2.5
Barbara Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 6 15 2.5
Alex Gordon KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 11 7 15 2.14
Dennis Woltmann WHITE HART 12 7 15 2.14
Matty Huntley HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 8 15 1.88
Chris Asquith PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 11 8 15 1.88
Ady Gregory RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 10 15 1.5
Paul Beesley CHEQUERS 'D' 10 2 14 7
Paul Haxkett QUEENS HEAD 6 2 14 7
Neil Scott LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 3 14 4.67
Garry Pether NELSON 'B' 9 3 14 4.67
Kevin Crawford CROWN 'B' 7 3 14 4.67
George Brown COWLEY WORKERS 2 4 14 3.5
Ian Mitchell JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 11 5 14 2.8
Duncan Cooper CROWN 'A' 4 5 14 2.8
Richard Quinell WHITE HOUSE 'B' 12 9 14 1.56
Andy Hodges RED COW 7 12 14 1.17
Barrie Lowe CROWN 'B' 7 13 14 1.08
Mark Beauchamp JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 11 2 13 6.5
Andy Pace GARDINER ARMS 3 2 13 6.5
Kevin Hobbs BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 3 13 4.33
Brian Welch CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 11 3 13 4.33
Adam Taylor DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 4 13 3.25
Keith Walls DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 4 13 3.25
Simon Pierce THE PRIORY 12 6 13 2.17
Alan Webb HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 11 7 13 1.86
Pete Coombs KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 7 13 1.86
Bryan Partridge RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 9 13 1.44
Robert Smith RED LION 'A' 1 2 12 6
Paul Grant WHITEHOUSE 'A' 5 2 12 6
Mike Batts BARLEY MOW 7 2 12 6
James Lee UNICORN INN 7 3 12 4
Stewart East EIGHT BELLS 7 3 12 4
Jimmy Smart THE GEORGE 12 3 12 4
Roy Perks COWLEY WORKERS 2 3 12 4
Steve Parker THE GEORGE 12 4 12 3
Matt West RED COW 7 4 12 3
Dave Wellman BLACK SWAN 'B' 12 5 12 2.4
Paddy Cleary THE PRIORY 12 6 12 2
Des Fulham HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 11 7 12 1.71
Ian Cox THE KITE 12 8 12 1.5
Lucy Mcnally KINGS ARMS 'B' 12 11 12 1.09
Alan Surman SIX BELLS 'C' 1 1 11 11
Ken Obrien PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 11 1 11 11
Brian Mossop DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 1 11 11
Dean Jacobs COWLEY CON CLUB 5 1 11 11
Dave Woodcock RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 2 11 5.5
Martin Hazell BLACK SWAN 'A' 1 3 11 3.67
Ian Holmes BLACK HORSE 11 3 11 3.67
Paul Owen OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 11 3 11 3.67
Derek Connelly KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 3 11 3.67
Mark Griggs SIX BELLS 'B' 9 3 11 3.67
Tony Staples OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 11 4 11 2.75
Peter Glover CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 9 5 11 2.2
Judy Burnell BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 6 11 1.83
Billy Billison JACK RUSSELL 'B' 10 8 11 1.38
Cliff Cornish VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1 2 10 5
Darren Welby CHEQUERS 'B' 2 2 10 5
Stewart Thorpe DONNINGTON ARMS 10 2 10 5
Michael Ashburner CATHERINE WHEEL 11 2 10 5
Steve Odriscol NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 4 2 10 5
Steve Kenny BLACK HORSE 11 3 10 3.33
Ross Grant SIX BELLS 'A' 6 3 10 3.33
Nicola Brunton DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 3 10 3.33
Tony Smith THE PRIORY 12 3 10 3.33
Elena Haviland UNICORN INN 7 3 10 3.33
Aaron Campbell THE PRIORY 12 3 10 3.33
John Clutterbuck EIGHT BELLS 7 3 10 3.33
Kevin Baker BLACK HORSE 11 3 10 3.33
Arthur Weston EIGHT BELLS 7 3 10 3.33
Nick Beech RED LION Wendelbury 8 3 10 3.33
Mark Bridges QUEENS HEAD 6 3 10 3.33
Gerald Kirby CATHERINE WHEEL 11 4 10 2.5
Philip Williams KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 4 10 2.5
Peter Beasley NUTT TREE 10 4 10 2.5
Lee Sheridan DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 4 10 2.5
Tom Mccarron BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 5 10 2
Francis Gillen THE PRIORY 12 5 10 2
Mat Sinclair THE GEORGE 12 11 10 0.91
Dave Clarke CRICKETERS 'B' 1 1 9 9
Elliot Greenough GARSINGTON SPORTS 1 1 9 9
Jimmy Miller GOLDEN BALL 'A 8 1 9 9
Duncan Merry RED LION 'A' 1 1 9 9
John Miles CHEQUERS 'A' 5 2 9 4.5
Pat Hastings PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 11 2 9 4.5
Justin Sercombe KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 2 9 4.5
Joey Byron JACK RUSSELL 'A' 12 2 9 4.5
Liam Ocallaghan NELSON 'B' 9 2 9 4.5
Neil Heppell WHITE HOUSE 'B' 12 3 9 3
Ciaran Quigley TURNERS ARMS 'B' 7 4 9 2.25
Phil Steptoe HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 4 9 2.25
Simon Brown KINGS ARMS 'A' 11 5 9 1.8
Liz Ward BLACK SWAN 'B' 12 7 9 1.29
Dave Homer SIX BELLS 'C' 1 1 8 8
Rod Baker NEW CLUB 'B' 2 1 8 8
Harry Jenkins CHEQUERS 'B' 2 1 8 8
Terry Brooklyn THE KING & QUEEN 5 1 8 8
Howard Goff CHEQUERS 'A' 5 1 8 8
Bob Mcgarry THE DOGWOOD 2 1 8 8
Martin Cross RED LION 'A' 1 2 8 4
Stuart Bull CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 2 2 8 4
David Hoctor BLACK SWAN 'B' 12 2 8 4
Roger Carter FOLLY BRIDGE INN 9 2 8 4
Eddie Moffat NELSON 'A' 6 2 8 4
Aaron Wells ASHTON CLUB 'B' 9 2 8 4
Mark Drew CRICKETERS 'A' 8 3 8 2.67
Lowes Christy CRICKETERS 'A' 8 3 8 2.67
Scott Haviland UNICORN INN 7 3 8 2.67
Prakash Paudel DONNINGTON ARMS 10 3 8 2.67
Mick Goodenough JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 11 3 8 2.67
Dave Clinkard KINGS ARMS 'B' 12 3 8 2.67
Matt Scheller UNICORN INN 7 4 8 2
Lucinda Rumsey GARDINER ARMS 3 4 8 2
Tony Parsler THE PLOUGH 4 4 8 2
Sioux Dellor THE KITE 12 5 8 1.6
Paul Mitchell JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 11 6 8 1.33
Steve Robertson EIGHT BELLS 7 7 8 1.14
Gary Bailey RED LION 'A' 1 1 7 7
Eddie Edwards THREE PIGEONS 1 1 7 7
Mick Peck CHEQUERS 'A' 5 1 7 7
Richard Peesel RED LION 'B' Eynsham 3 1 7 7
Kevin Greenins RED LION 'A' 1 1 7 7
Alan Libery TIDDINGTON CRICKET 3 1 7 7
Gary Hibbins NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 6 1 7 7
Scott Wiggins SIX BELLS 'B' 9 1 7 7
Tony Costar BLACK SWAN 'A' 1 2 7 3.5
Struk Aran CRICKETERS 'A' 8 2 7 3.5
Allea Dawson RED LION Wolvercote 8 2 7 3.5
Simon Gerrettes THE PRIORY 12 2 7 3.5
Derek Hill ROSE HILL CLUB 10 2 7 3.5
Tony Mortimer RED LION Wolvercote 8 2 7 3.5
Jock Wynd BRILL CLUB 'A' 6 3 7 2.33
Gavin Connolley AMPLEFORTH ARMS 6 4 7 1.75
Steve Cox JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 11 4 7 1.75
Derek Fagg THE GEORGE 12 4 7 1.75
Bill Faulkner RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 4 7 1.75
Dave Schulte UNICORN INN 7 5 7 1.4
Mary Bagnall OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 11 5 7 1.4
Mark Mccarthy CROWN 'B' 7 5 7 1.4
Keith Turner RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 10 7 0.7
Paul Granville NEW CLUB 'A' 1 1 6 6
Gym Boyd CHEQUERS 'B' 2 1 6 6
Michael Kimber TURNERS ARMS 'A' 2 1 6 6
Marcus Ransom CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 1 6 6
Ian Goodgame KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 1 6 6
Dave Stevens WHITMORE ARMS 4 1 6 6
Charlie Bishop DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 1 6 6
John Clements CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 9 1 6 6
Matthew Reeves JACK RUSSELL 'B' 10 1 6 6
Robert Brown jnr GOLDEN BALL 'A 8 1 6 6
Nigel Collier TEAM MONARCH 6 1 6 6
Jim Appleton KINGS ARMS 'B' 12 2 6 3
Sean Wood JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 11 2 6 3
Alan Hendron BLACKS HEAD INN 7 2 6 3
Keith Henly OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 11 2 6 3
Simon Bagnall OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 11 2 6 3
John Ford BLACK SWAN 'B' 12 3 6 2
John Jacobs NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 6 3 6 2
Anna Gloyn CROWN 'B' 7 3 6 2
Deanne Levy UNICORN INN 7 5 6 1.2
Chad Hendron BLACKS HEAD INN 7 5 6 1.2
Shaun Trafford THE PRIORY 12 1 5 5
Kallen Abbot JACK RUSSELL 'A' 12 1 5 5
John White VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1 1 5 5
Gordon Richens KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 1 5 5
Dave Filer CRICKETERS 'A' 8 1 5 5
David Hopkins CRICKETERS 'A' 8 1 5 5
Aiden Coles CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 9 1 5 5
Jed Hann CROWN 'B' 7 1 5 5
Roy Fraser PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 11 2 5 2.5
Kirsty Henwood KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 2 5 2.5
Ash Grant WHITMORE ARMS 4 2 5 2.5
Marc Spiers THE PRIORY 12 2 5 2.5
George Paylor BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 3 5 1.67
Adam Hodgson CROWN 'A' 4 3 5 1.67
Bob Turner SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 3 5 1.67
Dale Manuell PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 12 3 5 1.67
Rose Quinn BARLEY MOW 7 6 5 0.83
Mary Cowing UNICORN INN 7 7 5 0.71
Kevin Andrews KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 5 1 4 4
Paul Jennison NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 6 1 4 4
John Barnet JACK RUSSELL 'B' 10 1 4 4
Paul Brown KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 1 4 4
Wally Langsbury GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 1 4 4
Minty Smith THE PRIORY 12 1 4 4
Mike Heavens THE KITE 12 1 4 4
Danny Cox CROSS KEYS 'A' 3 1 4 4
Mike Watson GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 1 4 4
Daniel Blake JOLLY POSTBOYS 9 1 4 4
Robert Watson RED LION 'B' Eynsham 3 1 4 4
Steve Garry SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 1 4 4
Pete Mulford NELSON 'A' 6 1 4 4
Mark Heeley THE PRIORY 12 1 4 4
David Mccauly RED LION Wendelbury 8 1 4 4
John Crump JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 2 4 2
Bekki Bryan JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 2 4 2
Steve Ore CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 9 2 4 2
Ian Tricker BLACK SWAN 'B' 12 3 4 1.33
Neil Mccredie EIGHT BELLS 7 3 4 1.33
Hannah Parish TURNERS ARMS 'B' 7 3 4 1.33
Dave Jones RED LION Wendelbury 8 3 4 1.33
Pfiwola Mccarthy THE GEORGE 12 7 4 0.57
Neil Costar VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1 1 3 3
Tony Weatherhall WHITE HART 2 1 3 3
Adam Hubbucks JACK RUSSELL 'B' 10 1 3 3
Wilf Minns JACK RUSSELL 'B' 10 1 3 3
Kevin Scawes THE PRIORY 12 1 3 3
Colin Russell EIGHT BELLS 7 1 3 3
Emile Hood UNICORN INN 7 1 3 3
Phil Busby WOODMAN INN 3 1 3 3
James Cox JACK RUSSELL 'B' 10 1 3 3
Ryan Leachey PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 11 1 3 3
Tim Newbold WOODMAN INN 3 1 3 3
Dave Buckle SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 1 3 3
Gordon Daley FOLLY BRIDGE INN 9 1 3 3
Andy White RED LION Kidlington 5 1 3 3
Dean Cox AMPLEFORTH ARMS 6 1 3 3
Gary Weaving QUEENS HEAD 6 1 3 3
Jack Mcnahey DONNINGTON ARMS 10 2 3 1.5
Kevin Ford QUARRY GATE 3 2 3 1.5
Roy Kemp CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 11 2 3 1.5
Aiden Williams NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 4 2 3 1.5
Daniel Orielly THE PRIORY 12 2 3 1.5
Steve Riorden THE PRIORY 12 2 3 1.5
Josh Fox JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 11 3 3 1
John Louitt ASHTON CLUB 'A' 7 3 3 1
Steve Bossom KINGS ARMS 'A' 11 3 3 1
Tony Collett WHITEHOUSE 'A' 5 1 2 2
Ricky Venn THE GEORGE 12 1 2 2
Kyle Runnells UNICORN INN 7 1 2 2
Cliff Spence UNICORN INN 7 1 2 2
M Collett WHITEHOUSE 'A' 5 1 2 2
Guy Lowe AMPLEFORTH ARMS 6 1 2 2
Trevor Maxwell MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 6 1 2 2
Dean Grieve WHITE HOUSE 'B' 12 1 2 2
Nick Hickman EIGHT BELLS 7 1 2 2
Laurence East ROSE HILL CLUB 10 1 2 2
Michael North NUTT TREE 10 1 2 2
Neville Pullen JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 11 1 2 2
Barry Smith CATHERINE WHEEL 11 1 2 2
Chris Slatter BLACK HORSE 11 1 2 2
Dano Wheeler ASHTON CLUB 'A' 7 1 2 2
Akram Dogar BLACK SWAN 'B' 12 1 2 2
Derek Thomas CROWN 'A' 4 1 2 2
Martin Day JOLLY POSTBOYS 9 1 2 2
Kevin Bowden THE DOGWOOD 2 1 2 2
Joel Peedell SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 1 2 2
Garratt Wellman BLACK SWAN 'B' 12 1 2 2
Rob Williams ASHTON CLUB 'B' 9 1 2 2
Mick Ferndale CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 9 1 2 2
Richard Symms CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 9 1 2 2
Basil May KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 5 2 2 1
Jeff Mazey THE KING & QUEEN 5 2 2 1
Phil Price PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 11 2 2 1
Matty Brain NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 4 2 2 1
Bekki Peat PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 11 3 2 0.67
Thomas Lawrie KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 11 3 2 0.67
Dave Pivot UNICORN INN 7 4 2 0.5
June Hayward OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 11 4 2 0.5
Trevor Kimber BLACK SWAN 'A' 1 1 1 1
Clare Miller NEW CLUB 'B' 2 1 1 1
Glyn Cooper KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 5 1 1 1
Clive Hannon PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 11 1 1 1
Cindy Spence UNICORN INN 7 1 1 1
John Hume GLADIATORS 'B' 8 1 1 1
Steve Boyd NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 6 1 1 1
Kim Saunders BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 1 1 1
Chris Bundy BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 1 1 1
Ramu Dogal DONNINGTON ARMS 10 1 1 1
Matt Meeson MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 1 1 1
Kirk Jack FOLLY BRIDGE INN 9 1 1 1
Jade Allen FOLLY BRIDGE INN 9 1 1 1
Penny Elger RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 1 1 1
Nick Russell BRILL CLUB 'A' 6 1 1 1
Brian Spacey THE PRIORY 12 1 1 1
Pat Stogg PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 11 1 1 1
N Russell BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 1 1 1
Mark Murphy NELSON 'B' 9 1 1 1
Jerry Bray GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 2 1 0.5
Kevin Merry NUTT TREE 10 2 1 0.5
Kenny Kerr RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 2 1 0.5
Alan King NEW CLUB 'A' 1 0 0 0
John Conway BLACK SWAN 'A' 1 0 0 0
Colin Henwood THE GEORGE 'A' 1 0 0 0
Malcolm Kimber CRICKETERS 'B' 1 0 0 0
Dick Rudman VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1 0 0 0
Tom Reeves VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1 0 0 0
Peter Coates RED LION 'A' 1 0 0 0
Keith Sherrell GARSINGTON SPORTS 1 0 0 0
Ben Lyon THREE PIGEONS 1 0 0 0
Graham Mathias THREE PIGEONS 1 0 0 0
Ray Jenkins CHEQUERS 'B' 2 0 0 0
Terry Harvey CHEQUERS 'B' 2 0 0 0
Steve Newell CHEQUERS 'B' 2 0 0 0
Rich Walters CHEQUERS 'B' 2 0 0 0
Howard Goff CHEQUERS 'B' 2 0 0 0
Dawn Bradford TURNERS ARMS 'A' 2 0 0 0
Eddie Tombs CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 2 0 0 0
George Moss CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 2 0 0 0
Martin Grouse KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 5 0 0 0
Craig Merry KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 5 0 0 0
Mark Parish KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 5 0 0 0
Thersea Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 5 0 0 0
Andy Lovegrove CHEQUERS 'A' 5 0 0 0
David Martin CHEQUERS 'A' 5 0 0 0
James Whitman CHEQUERS 'A' 5 0 0 0
Colin James GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 0 0 0
Dave Ward GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 0 0 0
Lee Hazel WHITEHOUSE 'A' 5 0 0 0
Tim Daniels WHITEHOUSE 'A' 5 0 0 0
Eric Green WHITEHOUSE 'A' 5 0 0 0
Robert Evans CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 0 0 0
Trudi Wain VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 0 0 0
Robert Wyllie VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 0 0 0
Kate Wright THE KING & QUEEN 5 0 0 0
Bob Timbs DEMOCRATS CLUB 5 0 0 0
Paul Chaundy DONNINGTON ARMS 10 0 0 0
Steve Bowman SIX BELLS 'B' 9 0 0 0
5587 SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 0 0 0
Dave Barrett HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 0 0 0
Carol Barrett HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 0 0 0
Adam Minns JACK RUSSELL 'B' 10 0 0 0
John Wilmot CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 10 0 0 0
Kevin Allan CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 10 0 0 0
Jim Battle CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 10 0 0 0
5075 ROSE HILL CLUB 10 0 0 0
Derek Byrne RED LION Yarnton 10 0 0 0
Louis Bryrne RED LION Yarnton 10 0 0 0
Dai Barlow DONNINGTON ARMS 10 0 0 0
Alan Clarke DONNINGTON ARMS 10 0 0 0
Kirkland Jack DONNINGTON ARMS 10 0 0 0
Martin Franklin NUTT TREE 10 0 0 0
Shelia Pratley NUTT TREE 10 0 0 0
Dave Lynes PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 11 0 0 0
Pat Mcdermott PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 11 0 0 0
5151 ROSE HILL CLUB 10 0 0 0
Warick Freeman GARDINER ARMS 3 0 0 0
Ian Bishop DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 0 0 0
Dave Long CROSS KEYS 'A' 3 0 0 0
Richard Weedon CROSS KEYS 'A' 3 0 0 0
Paul Wheeler CROSS KEYS 'A' 3 0 0 0
Alan Cartridge GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 0 0 0
James Mcfarlane HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 3 0 0 0
James Green QUARRY GATE 3 0 0 0
Ray Kiteley TIDDINGTON CRICKET 3 0 0 0
Mick Smith WOODMAN INN 3 0 0 0
Mark Buckingham WOODMAN INN 3 0 0 0
Paul Tucker JACK RUSSELL 'A' 12 0 0 0
Paul Sanders JACK RUSSELL 'A' 12 0 0 0
Andy Trafford JACK RUSSELL 'A' 12 0 0 0
Jim Divine JACK RUSSELL 'A' 12 0 0 0
Carl Smith KINGS ARMS 'A' 11 0 0 0
Jon Goodenough JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 11 0 0 0
Neil Pollard JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 11 0 0 0
Jeff Brandon JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 11 0 0 0
Gary Holden JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 11 0 0 0
Justin Shields JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 11 0 0 0
Liam Mundy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 0 0 0
Doug Howell CATHERINE WHEEL 11 0 0 0
Dave Simmonds CATHERINE WHEEL 11 0 0 0
Ken Stimpson CATHERINE WHEEL 11 0 0 0
Stuart Bell CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 11 0 0 0
Geoff Marshall CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 11 0 0 0
John Massey CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 11 0 0 0
Ray Plestead CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 11 0 0 0
Marc Arnold BLACK HORSE 11 0 0 0
Jonny Harris BLACK HORSE 11 0 0 0
Mark Venney BLACK HORSE 11 0 0 0
Linda Smith ASHTON CLUB 'A' 7 0 0 0
Tony Bond HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 0 0 0
Troy Lewis HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 0 0 0
Rhys Oliver HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 0 0 0
Ian Towle BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 0 0 0
Vince Daly BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 0 0 0
Mick Kavanagh BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 0 0 0
Richard Horton BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 0 0 0
Andrew Wilkinson BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 0 0 0
Phil Wright EIGHT BELLS 7 0 0 0
Kevin Quinn BARLEY MOW 7 0 0 0
Boogie Timms BLACKS HEAD INN 7 0 0 0
Steve Morton CHEQUERS 'C' 8 0 0 0
Paul Armstrong CHEQUERS 'C' 8 0 0 0
Steve Dillion CHEQUERS 'C' 8 0 0 0
Jordan Lawrence CHEQUERS 'C' 8 0 0 0
Billy Morton CHEQUERS 'C' 8 0 0 0
Ian Walton BLACK HORSE 11 0 0 0
Phil Wyse BLACK HORSE 11 0 0 0
Steve Douglas HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 11 0 0 0
Ginny Hedges KINGS ARMS 'A' 11 0 0 0
Christine Mcgrath KINGS ARMS 'A' 11 0 0 0
Taff Douglas KINGS ARMS 'A' 11 0 0 0
Ian Humpries KINGS ARMS 'A' 11 0 0 0
Steph Nelson KINGS ARMS 'A' 11 0 0 0
Neil Owen KINGS ARMS 'A' 11 0 0 0
Arthur Berry OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 11 0 0 0
Dave Woodward OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 11 0 0 0
Martin Simmonds THE GEORGE 12 0 0 0
Michael Maginn THE GEORGE 12 0 0 0
Kevin Monaghan THE GEORGE 12 0 0 0
Lizzy Webb THE GEORGE 12 0 0 0
Neil Appleton WHITE HOUSE 'B' 12 0 0 0
Norman Brock KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 0 0 0
Sam Butler KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 0 0 0
Nigel Cruickshank KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 0 0 0
Steve Leigh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 0 0 0
Steve Peck KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 0 0 0
Jamie Cox WOODMAN INN 3 0 0 0
Malcolm Jenkins WOODMAN INN 3 0 0 0
Sean King WOODMAN INN 3 0 0 0
Ernie Smith MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 0 0 0
Cyril Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 0 0 0
Russell Taylor CROWN 'A' 4 0 0 0
John Day CROWN 'A' 4 0 0 0
Nathan Cooper CROWN 'A' 4 0 0 0
Andrew Yardy FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 0 0 0
Stuart Young THE PLOUGH 4 0 0 0
Henry Smith THE PLOUGH 4 0 0 0
Dennis Warman VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 4 0 0 0
Vic Brown VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 4 0 0 0
Richard Allen KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 0 0 0
Andy Pitter KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 0 0 0
Mark Dighton KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 0 0 0
Nigel Ralson SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 0 0 0
Kane Soanes JOLLY POSTBOYS 9 0 0 0
Tony Brown FOLLY BRIDGE INN 9 0 0 0
Gary Holden LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 0 0 0
Becky Wiggins LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 0 0 0
Neville Pullen LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 0 0 0
Graham Harding MASONS ARMS 'B' 10 0 0 0
Paul Dandridge MASONS ARMS 'B' 10 0 0 0
Chris Meeson MASONS ARMS 'B' 10 0 0 0
Ian Wilson MASONS ARMS 'B' 10 0 0 0
5022 . 10 0 0 0
5023 . 10 0 0 0
5024 . 10 0 0 0
5025 . 10 0 0 0
5026 . 10 0 0 0
5027 . 10 0 0 0
5028 . 10 0 0 0
5029 . 10 0 0 0
5030 . 10 0 0 0
5031 . 10 0 0 0
5032 . 10 0 0 0
Tony Mccann . 10 0 0 0
Maureen Walker RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 0 0 0
Ian Gordon WHITE HART 2 0 0 0
Rod Baker WHITE HART 2 0 0 0
Wayne Mazey THE DOGWOOD 2 0 0 0
Luke Beauchamp THE DOGWOOD 2 0 0 0
Antony Burden THE DOGWOOD 2 0 0 0
Neil Scottpicton THE DOGWOOD 2 0 0 0
Paul Smith THE DOGWOOD 2 0 0 0
Pete Allsworth COWLEY WORKERS 2 0 0 0
Dave Coyle COWLEY WORKERS 2 0 0 0
Pete Cox COWLEY WORKERS 2 0 0 0
Colin Money RED LION 'B' Eynsham 3 0 0 0
Tony Wetherall GARDINER ARMS 3 0 0 0
Bill Sandhu GARDINER ARMS 3 0 0 0
Mick Anderson SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 0 0 0
Toby Cullen WHITMORE ARMS 4 0 0 0
Jordan Gough WHITMORE ARMS 4 0 0 0
Philip Gough WHITMORE ARMS 4 0 0 0
Sid Pointin NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 4 0 0 0
Pete Dawson NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 4 0 0 0
Michelle Florey NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 4 0 0 0
Mark Thompson DEMOCRATS CLUB 5 0 0 0
Steve Siddle DEMOCRATS CLUB 5 0 0 0
Keith Beesley COWLEY CON CLUB 5 0 0 0
John King COWLEY CON CLUB 5 0 0 0
Marcus Murray RED LION Kidlington 5 0 0 0
Simon Collett RED LION Kidlington 5 0 0 0
Steve Gurden RED LION Kidlington 5 0 0 0
Andrew Hendrson RED LION Kidlington 5 0 0 0
Graham Bellinger NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 6 0 0 0
Ben Hibbins NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 6 0 0 0
Richard Scott RED LION Brill 6 0 0 0
Rodney Wilkins AMPLEFORTH ARMS 6 0 0 0
Mick Washington AMPLEFORTH ARMS 6 0 0 0
Perry Smith BRILL CLUB 'A' 6 0 0 0
Pete Richards BRILL CLUB 'A' 6 0 0 0
Chris Whiteman BRILL CLUB 'A' 6 0 0 0
Colin Young BRILL CLUB 'A' 6 0 0 0
Mick Trafford SIX BELLS 'A' 6 0 0 0
Alan Bennett JACK RUSSELL 'A' 12 0 0 0
Luke Andrews JACK RUSSELL 'A' 12 0 0 0
Jim Divine JACK RUSSELL 'A' 12 0 0 0
Chris Glynn JACK RUSSELL 'A' 12 0 0 0
Bob Brown WHITE HART 12 0 0 0
Ken Walsh WHITE HART 12 0 0 0
Tracy Denton KINGS ARMS 'B' 12 0 0 0
Tash Baker KINGS ARMS 'B' 12 0 0 0
Gerry Mcgrath KINGS ARMS 'B' 12 0 0 0
Eillis Pratley KINGS ARMS 'B' 12 0 0 0
Frank Dalley THE PRIORY 12 0 0 0
Warren Folkes THE PRIORY 12 0 0 0
John Dalton RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 0 0 0
Neil Scott GOLDEN BALL 'A 8 0 0 0
Paul Burden CRICKETERS 'A' 8 0 0 0
Robert Baker RED LION Islip 8 0 0 0
Martin Humm RED LION Wolvercote 8 0 0 0
Brian Ward RED LION Wolvercote 8 0 0 0
Kenny Kerr JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 0 0 0
Howard Lancaster RED LION Wendelbury 8 0 0 0
Russell Chapman NELSON 'B' 9 0 0 0
Darren Moses NELSON 'B' 9 0 0 0
Loya Wray SIX BELLS 'B' 9 0 0 0
Paul Grossman SIX BELLS 'B' 9 0 0 0
Paul Harwood SIX BELLS 'B' 9 0 0 0
Ken Brown CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 9 0 0 0
Jim Haynes THE BLACKBIRD 9 0 0 0
Nigel Smith THE BLACKBIRD 9 0 0 0
Bob Sherlock SIX BELLS 'A' 6 0 0 0
Peter East MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 6 0 0 0
Maurice Beckett MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 6 0 0 0
Phil Foster MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 6 0 0 0
Jordan Huggard MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 6 0 0 0
Trevor Webber MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 6 0 0 0
4617 WHITE HART 6 0 0 0
Cliff Wigley TEAM MONARCH 6 0 0 0
Jeff Bond QUEENS HEAD 6 0 0 0
Mick Hall QUEENS HEAD 6 0 0 0
John Hilland QUEENS HEAD 6 0 0 0
John Stevens QUEENS HEAD 6 0 0 0
Kenny Vincent QUEENS HEAD 6 0 0 0
Anna Mccarthy CROWN 'B' 7 0 0 0
Carl Reid RED COW 7 0 0 0
Alan Holiday RED COW 7 0 0 0
Steve Sawyer RED COW 7 0 0 0
Vic Barson GLADIATORS 'A 2 1 0 0
Kern Tutty PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 11 1 0 0
Carol Ditchburn BARLEY MOW 7 1 0 0
Alejandra Garcia UNICORN INN 7 1 0 0
Stan Turner NEW CLUB 'A' 1 1 0 0
Dawn Minns JACK RUSSELL 'B' 10 1 0 0
John Nugent HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 3 1 0 0
Stuart Carter QUARRY GATE 3 1 0 0
Tom Mccaigue FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 1 0 0
Trevor Harbut COWLEY CON CLUB 5 1 0 0
Ian Hill THE PRIORY 12 1 0 0
Dawn Watkins FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 1 0 0
M Davidson THE KITE 12 2 0 0
Ann Mulligan HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 3 2 0 0
Ron Langley JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 11 2 0 0
Peggy Bernazani UNICORN INN 7 3 0 0
' ' ' 0 18 0 0

XHTML Transitional | Designed by Andrew Webb | Admin

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter