Last update: Mon 11 Dec 2017 11:02

Player's Scoring 6's

All Players 2007
Player NameTeamSection6's
Dave Sawyer THE GEORGE Premier 1 9
Kevin Giles THE GEORGE Premier 1 6
Kevin Baker CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 6
Philip Adams CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 6
Ivor Clarke CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 5
John Weller ROYAL SUN 2 4
Kevin Stuart SEACOURT BRIDGE 2 4
Neil Lyon THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 4
Phil Wilkins CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 4
Alan Goodgame WHITE HOUSE 'A' Premier 1 3
Dave Townsend THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 3
Dave Green BLACK SWAN 'B' 2 3
Dennis Sellar CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 3
John Curran BLACK SWAN 'A' 8 3
Martyn Boulton DONNINGTON ARMS 11 3
Paul Holt GARDINER ARMS 2 3
Roger Goodall GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB Premier 1 3
Shamus Hannon COWLEY WORKERS 3 3
Tony Barrett QUEENS HEAD 'B' 2 3
Adi Shepherd NEW CLUB 'A' 1 2
Alan King NEW CLUB 'A' 1 2
Alan Davies VIKINGS CLUB 'B' 3 2
Clive Tutton THE BULL 4 2
Colin Pollard KINGS ARMS Kidlington 3 2
Dave Britnell GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 2
Dennis Butler THE GEORGE Premier 1 2
Glyn Millard FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 5 2
Jason Weller THE GEORGE Premier 1 2
John Brown COWLEY CON CLUB 5 2
Jon Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 2
Keith Tanner GLADIATORS 'B' 9 2
Les Cullen WHITMORE ARMS 4 2
Malcolm Hill RED LION 'A' Garsington 6 2
Mark Washington NEW CLUB 'B' 3 2
Martin Cook GLADIATORS 'A' 1 2
Mick Berry WHITE HOUSE 'A' Premier 1 2
Mick Chapman CRICKETERS 'A' 6 2
Pete Kennett QUARRY GATE 'B' 5 2
Pete Dempsey THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 2
Rob Taylor RED LION Brill 4 2
Roger Dell THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 2
Steve James LITTLEMORE B.L. 2 2
Trevor Greenaway GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB Premier 1 2
Adam Baker ROSE HILL DWARFS 5 1
Adam Fitzgerald ROSE HILL DWARFS 5 1
Andy Burns KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 1
Andy Lovegrove PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 3 1
Andy Lewis AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A 4 1
Andy Beal GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB Premier 1 1
Barry Mudd KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 8 1
Barry Ruffels GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB Premier 1 1
Barry Gilding RED LION 'B' Garsington 3 1
Barry Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 1
Billy Trinder PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 3 1
Bob Butler KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 1
Brian Lawfull STAR 'A' 1 1
Brian Gough WHITMORE ARMS 4 1
Bryan Munt RED LION 'B' Garsington 3 1
Carl Edginton WHITE HOUSE 'B' 6 1
Chris Price WHITE HOUSE 'B' 6 1
Chris Slatter BLACK HORSE 'B' 11 1
Chris Jenkins GLADIATORS 'A' 1 1
Colin Dyke FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 1
Darren Cox TEAM MONARCH 5 1
Dave Edmonds KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 8 1
Dave Clarke CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 1
Dave Williams KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 1
Dave Matthews QUEENS HEAD 'A' 8 1
David Waugh HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 1
Den Middleton MASONS 'A' 4 1
Derek Brock RED LION Islip 4 1
Dick Simmonds NEW CLUB 'A' 1 1
Dick Brownshill TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 1
Doug Sealey COWLEY CON CLUB 5 1
Duncan Cooper CROWN 'A' 4 1
Eamon Hannon COWLEY WORKERS 3 1
Elaine May GLADIATORS 'A' 1 1
Francis Hillier THE GEORGE Premier 1 1
Garry Smith GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB Premier 1 1
Gary Chamberlain SIX BELLS 2 1
Gary Coulthard LITTLEMORE B.L. 2 1
Gavin Anderson KINGS ARMS Kidlington 3 1
Graham Moon SHELLY ARMS 8 1
Graham Morton BLACK BOY 9 1
James Gilding RED LION 'B' Garsington 3 1
Jimmy Light QUARRY GATE 'A' 4 1
John Greenaway STAR 'A' 1 1
John Page NORTHWAY CLUB 9 1
John Turner CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 10 1
John Chapman RED LION Brill 4 1
John Webber ROYAL SUN 2 1
Jon Dunhill FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 1
Keith Weller GLADIATORS 'A' 1 1
Keith Quinell KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 1
Ken Maunder GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB Premier 1 1
Les Disley THE GEORGE Premier 1 1
Liam Purcell NEW CLUB 'A' 1 1
Luke Purcell NEW CLUB 'B' 3 1
Mark Hewitson STAR 'A' 1 1
Mark Buckland THE PLOUGH 2 1
Martin Green BLACK SWAN 'B' 2 1
Mick Phipps THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 1
Mick Westell KINGS ARMS Wheatley 6 1
Monty Morgan GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 1
Nathan Odonnell VIKINGS CLUB 'B' 3 1
Neil Brock RED LION Islip 4 1
Neil Ireson TURNERS ARMS 3 1
Neil Pratley THE WOODMAN 2 1
Nigel Wood BLACK HORSE 'B' 11 1
Norman Dearlove RED LION Wendlebury 9 1
Paul Sawyer RED LION Islip 4 1
Paul Slatford THE BULL 4 1
Paul Wallington CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 1
Pete Pridmore TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 1
Peter Stroud DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 1
Phil Hounslow QUARRY GATE 'A' 4 1
Phil Smith TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 1
Phil Austin WHITE HOUSE 'A' Premier 1 1
Pip Goulding QUEENS HEAD 'B' 2 1
Ray Jenkins RED LION Marston 3 1
Ray Winfield GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 1
Richard Wyness DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 1
Richard Allen KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 1
Richard Cooper NUT TREE 6 1
Richard Austin ASHTON CLUB 7 1
Richard Dunn PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 3 1
Richard Bennett VIKINGS CLUB 'C' 8 1
Roger Cotterell SEACOURT BRIDGE 2 1
Sam Turner GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 1
Shaun Cadle GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 1
Simon Hopkins GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 1
Steve Ledwell THE NELSON 'A' 9 1
Steve Ward WHITE HOUSE 'A' Premier 1 1
Steve Tooke PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 3 1
Steve Walton THE GEORGE Premier 1 1
Steve Horne WHITE HOUSE 'A' Premier 1 1
Steve Greenough GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB Premier 1 1
Terry Buckle THE BLACKBIRD 8 1
Tom Billington SHELLY ARMS 8 1
Tom Recht GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB Premier 1 1
Tony Gillett LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 8 1
Trevor Smith HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 2 1
Vincent Dodd THE UNICORN INN 7 1
Willy Waite THE GEORGE Premier 1 1

XHTML Transitional | Designed by Andrew Webb | Admin

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter