Last update: Sat 24 Jun 2017 11:50

Player Scoring Blobs

Blobbers beware!, Players hitting 3 blobs in one night

Blobbers
Name Team Total
John Colegrove NO TEAM 8
No score RED LION Wolvercote 8
Mick Chapman NO TEAM 8
George Brown NO TEAM 7
Dawn Minns CAVALIER 'B' 7
Kenny Keep NO TEAM 7
Pete Merry MASONS 'B' 6
Karen Moore THE BLUE MILE 6
Dave Filer NO TEAM 6
Paul Burden NO TEAM 6
Chris Parslow NO TEAM 6
Rose Quinn BARLEY MOW 6
Dave Morris NO TEAM 6
Sally West RED LION 'B' Brill 5
Mandy King THE BULLNOSE 5
Simon Lawes CROWN 'B' 5
Mav Darch MASONS 'B' 4
Tracy Stevenson THE GEORGE 4
Bill Britt CAVALIER 'B' 4
Ian Mckenzie THE BULLNOSE 4
Ali Wilkins PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 4
Jenny Pope EAGLE TAVERN 4
Kevin Cooper PRIORY 'A' 4
Edward Kershaw CAVALIER 'B' 4
Ginny Hedges KINGS ARMS LADIES 4
Vicky Sheard RED LION 'B' Brill 4
April Parker THE KITE 4
Rebecca Minns CAVALIER 'B' 4
George Alison CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 3
Tony Collett WHITE HOUSE 'B 3
Sam Gibbon NO TEAM 3
Mark Thompson DEMOCRATS 3
James Hawtin PRINCE OF WALES 3
Tim Harris THE GEORGE 3
Andrew Henderson BLACK HORSE 3
Will Sperry WOODSTOSCK ARMS 3
Daniel Trinder RED LION 'B' Brill 3
Carol Griffiths THE BLUE MILE 3
Darren Moses THE NELSON 'B' 3
George Taylor BRILL CLUB 'B' 3
Paul Charlett DONNINGTON ARMS 3
John Vaile BRILL CLUB 'A' 3
Bob Woodward NO TEAM 3
Tony Webb THE BLUE MILE 3
Chris Whiteman BRILL CLUB 'A' 3
Tommy Roach NO TEAM 2
Dave Roper THE BULLNOSE 2
Mike Horn BRILL CLUB 'A' 2
Russell Chapman THE NELSON 'B' 2
Wayne Moyes STAR 'B' 2
Ian Houghton BRILL CLUB 'A' 2
Mathew Cavanagh RED LION 'B' Wendlebury 2
Liam Ocallaghan THE NELSON 'B' 2
Jack Mcarty THE NELSON 'B' 2
Helen Price PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 2
Rebecca Bryan THE KITE 2
Ted Houghton BRILL CLUB 'A' 2
Adrian Gregory RED LION 'A' Cassington 2
Audrey Anson THE GEORGE 2
Sylvia Rackley THE KITE 2
Roy Hook KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 2
Paul Hawtin PRINCE OF WALES 2
Gary Lovell CHERWELL CLUB 'A' 2
Francis Logie THE GEORGE 2
Paul Tate PRIORY 'B' 2
Barry Pocock PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 2
Brian Williams CHERWELL CLUB 'A' 2
John Jacobs PRINCE OF WALES 2
Ann Milosevic CAVALIER 'B' 2
Gordon Daley FOLLY BRIDGE INN 2
Ron Palmer BRILL CLUB 'A' 2
Andy Francis MASONS 'B' 2
Chris Barber EAGLE TAVERN 2
Francis Gillan PRIORY 'A' 2
Graham Brophy NO TEAM 2
Dan Hughes BLACK SWAN 'A 2
Matt West THE RED COW 2
Vinny Mccann AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 2
Sid Green NORTHWAY CLUB 2
Pete Jakeman EAGLE TAVERN 2
Daniel Oreilly PRIORY 'A' 2
Darren Springer NO TEAM 2
Ashley Grant WHITMORE ARMS 2
Graham Hambridge THE NELSON 'B' 2
Matthew Stansfield EAGLE TAVERN 2
Richard Carpenter PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 2
Emma Watts RED LION 'B' Brill 2
Graham Cass SOMERSET HOUSE 2
Peter Croft NO TEAM 2
Marcus Murray BLACK HORSE 2
Richard Poore THE NELSON 'B' 2
Marcus Tuck CROWN 'B' 2
Martin Kitson BRILL CLUB 'A' 2
Mel Faulkner FOLLY BRIDGE INN 2
Daniel Ganter DONNINGTON ARMS 2
Keith Preen THE NELSON 'B' 2
Andy Sarvari BLACK HORSE 1
Wayne Morton SIX BELLS 'B' 1
Ady Kelly EAGLE TAVERN 1
Fiona Bailey JOLLY SPORTSMAN 1
Gary Seaney PRIORY 'B' 1
Rod Horton CROWN 'B' 1
John Ford CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 1
Gary Pether THE NELSON 'B' 1
Brian Stone WHITE HART 1
Dennis Mills PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 1
Gary Weaving QUEENS HEAD 1
Perry Smith BRILL CLUB 'A' 1
John Leach FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 1
Andy Finn CHANDOS ARMS 'A 1
Ian Cockerill RED LION 'B' Wendlebury 1
Gary Pitcher EAGLE TAVERN 1
Morag Grey THE KITE 1
Melvin Green CHERWELL CLUB 'A' 1
Ollie Fernadez DONNINGTON ARMS 1
Mick Kavanagh BRILL CLUB 'B' 1
Mark Elliss VIKINGS 'C' 1
Mattew Wyatt PLOUGH 'B ' Garsington 1
Michael Downer STAR' 'A 1
Carol Ditchburn BARLEY MOW 1
Lee Trinder PRINCE OF WALES 1
Terry Newport AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 1
Kenny Massey PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 1
Graham Morton SIX BELLS 'B' 1
Andy Merry MASONS 'B' 1
Ian Lund KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 1
Annie Smith KINGS ARMS LADIES 1
Steve Rees RED LION 'B' Wendlebury 1
Jamie Pill EAGLE TAVERN 1
John Nugent HIGHFIELD CLUB 1
Martin Cooper CROWN 'B' 1
Steve Fletcher COWLEY CON CLUB 1
Sam Nelson THE KITE 1
Will Quainton WHITE HART 1
Craig Charlett DONNINGTON ARMS 1
Jon Burrage THE BULLNOSE 1
Sarah Bradley PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 1
Paul Jackson BRILL CLUB 'A' 1
Jim Smart THE GEORGE 1
Damian Faulkner FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 1
Antony Danridge RED LION Islip 1
Dave Woodcock RED LION 'A' Cassington 1
John Dalton RED LION 'B' Cassington 1
Mick Fennymore CHERWELL CLUB 'A' 1
Paul Dovey PRIORY 'B' 1
Chris Slatford LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 1
Ollie Harris ASHTON CLUB 1
Leighton Davies MASONS 'A' 1
Michael Leonard RED LION 'A' Wendlebury 1
Chris Boyd gill BRILL CLUB 'B' 1
Jock Mcclaren THE KITE 1
Emily Minns CAVALIER 'B' 1
Steve Geddes SIX BELLS 'B' 1
Bob Ellis MASONS 'B' 1
Alan Clare FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 1
Alra Estevefrank THE KITE 1
Sean Jordan RED LION 'A' Cassington 1
Nicky Mac KINGS ARMS LADIES 1
Nick Boss BARLEY MOW 1
Richard Winterbourne SHELLY ARMS 1
Pete Ogara WHITE HART 1
Norma Dodd THE UNICORN INN 1
Richard Hawtin PRINCE OF WALES 1
Paul Davies RED LION Islip 1
Keith Barrett CRICKETERS 1
Helen Bingham KINGS ARMS LADIES 1
John Dunhill FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 1
Bill Thatcher CRICKETERS 1
Alan Prior RED LION 'B' Wendlebury 1
Marcus Copelin RED LION 'A' Cassington 1
Brian Stone CHERWELL CLUB 'A' 1
Brian Brooks CHERWELL CLUB 'A' 1
James Fagan CHERWELL CLUB 'A' 1
Kirsty Henwood KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 1
Bert Inness CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 1
Colin Norton THE STAR 'A' 1
Alan Hicks NORTHWAY CLUB 1
Kirran Brown THE BLUE MILE 1
Ceri Griffiths THE BLUE MILE 1
Billy Geddes SIX BELLS 'B' 1
Mick Lyons MASONS 'B' 1
Steve Peachey LORD KITCHENER 'B' 1
Ken Barber EAGLE TAVERN 1
Andy Risk FOLLY BRIDGE INN 1
Sioux Dellow THE KITE 1
Chelsea Laswell THE UNICORN INN 1
John Miller RED LION 'A' Wendlebury 1
Ant Creswell WHITE HART 1
Mark Murphy THE NELSON 'B' 1
Bob Murphy SHELLY ARMS 1
Adam Woodley WOODSTOSCK ARMS 1
Roger Billison CAVALIER 'B' 1
Jim Clark PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 1
Graham Paull THE GEORGE 1
Colin Dukes FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 1
Martin Giles NORTH OXFORD CON 1
Neil Bolton CRICKETERS 1
Simon Escott RED LION 'B' Wendlebury 1
Barbara Brogan PRIORY 'B' 1
Derek Byrne YARNTON B.L. 1
Richard Byrne YARNTON B.L. 1
Matty Auger CHERWELL CLUB 'A' 1
Jamie Barber EAGLE TAVERN 1
Kevin Flynn GLADIATORS 'B' 1
Ed Walker RED LION 'A' Garsington 1
Daniel Blake NO TEAM 1
Chris Bland THE GEORGE 1
Dave Tooke DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 1
Sam Webster THE BLUE MILE 1
Steve Dillon SIX BELLS 'B' 1
Joe Banbrowski MASONS 'B' 1
Mick Madden CHERWELL CLUB 'B' 1
Noel Quigley MASONS 'B' 1
Paul Glenn WHITE HART 1
Brian James MASONS 'B' 1
Okan Guney BLACK HORSE 1
Peter Horsley FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 1
Kevin Merry THE NUT TREE 1
Debbie Jackson THE BLUE MILE 1
Aidran Cooper VIKINGS 'B' 1
John Williams RED LION 'B' Wendlebury 1
Gordan Brown PRIORY 'B' 1
Malc Lee GLADIATORS 'B' 1
James Butler RED LION Eynsham 1
Ted Heathfield CHERWELL CLUB 'A' 1
Luke Sanders PRIORY 'B' 1
Bill Sperow THE UNICORN INN 1
Neil Kerry RED LION 'A' Garsington 1
Graham Harris THE GEORGE 1
Ged Cox THE BULL 1
Trevor Kemmett VIKINGS 'C' 1
Gary Richmond SIX BELLS 'B' 1
Kevin Vickers jnr NORTHWAY CLUB 1
Darryl Browning YARNTON B.L. 1
Jon Challands CRICKETERS 1
Stan Neale WHITE HART 1
Dean English THE NELSON 'B' 1
Liz Whiteman BRILL CLUB 'A' 1
Francis Allen PRIORY 'A' 1
John Eagle JOLLY SPORTSMAN 1
Verena Knobloch PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 1
Eric Pratt FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 1
Harry Giles NORTHWAY CLUB 1
Simon King PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 1
Simon Nash MASONS 'B' 1
Andre Depit FOLLY BRIDGE INN 1
Colin Stocker RED LION 'B' Wendlebury 1
Craig Holloway CAVALIER 'B' 1
Pat Fagan CHERWELL CLUB 'A' 1
Paul Jakeman KINGS ARMS 1
Peter Walker RED LION 'B' Brill 1
Shaun Bricknell RED LION Wolvercote 1
Andy Price PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 1
Christine Mcgrath KINGS ARMS LADIES 1
Paul Fullick VIKINGS 'C' 1
Paul Armstrong SIX BELLS 'B' 1
Geoff Lacey THE BLACKBIRD 1
Larry Coates FOLLY BRIDGE INN 1
David Jakeman KINGS ARMS 1
Eamon Gilboy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 1
Craig Shelton SOMERSET HOUSE 1
Bob Brown WHITE HART 1
Gordon Bellinger CAVALIER 'B' 1
Sam Stewart ASHTON CLUB 1
John Carlisle PRINCE OF WALES 1
Pat Lowe CROWN 'B' 1
Lawrence Walker FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 1
Dave Scotter EAGLE TAVERN 1
Cliff Dalton PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 1
Adam Minns CAVALIER 'A' 1
Darren King RED LION 'B' Wendlebury 1
Anita Smith CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 1
Mat Champion FOLLY BRIDGE INN 1
Simon Chandler RED LION 'B' Wendlebury 1
Keith Johnson LORD KITCHENER 1
Liz Corbett CAVALIER 'B' 1
Damien Todd SOMERSET HOUSE 1
Kurt Miller THE UNICORN INN 1
Michael Allen STAR' 'A 1
Chris Jilbert MASONS 'B' 1
Mick Jackson TEAM MONARCH 1
Dawn Wheeler ASHTON CLUB 1
Steve Morton SIX BELLS 'B' 1
Les Brown ROSE HILL DWARFS 1
Paul Landucci THE KITE 1
Marcus Ransom CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 1
David Jones RED LION 'A' Wendlebury 1
Bob Longridge THE BLUE MILE 1
Buster Glenn WHITE HART 1
Brian Partridge RED LION 'A' Cassington 1
Mick Turner ASHTON CLUB 1
Ruby Adams THE BLUE MILE 1
Mark Corby NO TEAM 1
Kevin Morris DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 1
Darren Perkins FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 1
Gavin Coleing LORD KITCHENER 'B' 1
Kevin James RED LION Islip 1
Ray Elger RED LION 'A' Cassington 1
Brian Fowler RED LION 'B' Wendlebury 1
Dave Walden CHERWELL CLUB 'A' 1
Laura Ford PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 1
Jack Dixey DEMOCRATS 1
Jim Cooper ROSE HILL DWARFS 1
Gary Turnbell DONNINGTON ARMS 1
Ron Powell THE UNICORN INN 1
Monica Jacobs CAVALIER 'B' 1
Jane Browning YARNTON B.L. 1
Brian Cross NO TEAM 1

XHTML Transitional | Designed by Andrew Webb | Admin

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter