Last update: Mon 22 Jul 2024 22:46

All Players Scored 2023

Click on player for more information

PlayerTeamSectionPlayedDollsAverage
Kevin Baker GLADIATORS A1 1822912.7
Roger Goodall WHITE HOUSE1 1621313.3
Rob Bradford WHITE HOUSE1 1821111.7
Mark Poulter RED LION B Cassington1 1820211.2
Andy Beal GLADIATORS A1 1818110.1
Scott Thompson GLADIATORS A1 181789.9
Kevin Giles GLADIATORS A1 181739.6
Adrian Shepherd NEW CLUB1 1717110.1
Alan Surman RED LION A Kidlington1 1717110.1
Kevin Stuart GEORGE A1 181699.4
Mark Hewitson THE SWAN A1 171699.9
Chris Jenkins GLADIATORS A1 181689.3
Lee Thompson THE SWAN A1 181689.3
Steve Walton DONNINGTON CLUB A2 1616710.4
Mick Phipps WHITE HOUSE1 181669.2
Charlie Buckingham NORTH LEIGH FC1 171649.6
Phil Austin WHITE HOUSE1 171639.6
Chris Webb CHEQUERS B2 1616310.2
Doug Mingham CRICKETERS ARMS4 181588.8
Martin Cook GLADIATORS A1 181558.6
Simon Jones NEW CLUB1 161559.7
Mark Washington NEW CLUB1 161549.6
Gary Bailey THE SWAN A1 181538.5
Jon Townsend WHITE HOUSE1 171539
Joe Bandrowski MASONS ARMS B4 181518.4
Graham Hambridge ROSE HILL CLUB B1 171498.8
Brain Reidy THE TANDEM3 151479.8
Barry Ruffles GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB1 181478.2
Ian Bowler GEORGE A1 171458.5
James Bennett NEW CLUB1 171458.5
Jack Lane NORTHWAY CLUB C5 151449.6
Nigel King RED LION B Cassington1 161449
Willy Waite ROSE HILL CLUB B1 181437.9
Daniel Reading THE SWAN A1 161438.9
Duncan Merry THE SWAN C4 181427.9
Pete Rampton RED LION B Kidlington2 1314210.9
Trevor Greenaway GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB1 181407.8
Ray Grant NORTH LEIGH FC1 181397.7
Spencer Buckingham NORTH LEIGH FC1 161398.7
Martin Herbert THE SWAN A1 171398.2
Ashley Keenan NORTH LEIGH FC1 171388.1
Steve Brandon NEW CLUB1 181377.6
Steve Ward RED LION B Kidlington2 141369.7
Darren Cox GLADIATORS B2 151348.9
Stewart Wells RED LION A Kidlington1 181337.4
Alan Goodgame RED LION A Kidlington1 141339.5
Lee Worrall DUKE OF MONMOUTH4 171327.8
Dick Walsh WHITE HOUSE1 151318.7
Stuart Bishop CHEQUERS A2 151308.7
Neil Pratley NORTH LEIGH FC1 161298.1
Chris Price RED LION B Cassington1 171297.6
Steve Buckle THE BLACKBIRD2 161298.1
Steve Bayliss GEORGE A1 171287.5
Mark Bayliss GEORGE A1 171287.5
Keith Tanner GLADIATORS B2 141279.1
John Cleaton CRICKETERS ARMS3 161277.9
Billy Trinder GEORGE A1 151268.4
Eamon Hanlon COWLEY WORKERS4 161267.9
Steve Rogers RED LION B Cassington1 151258.3
Neale Clarkson THE TANDEM3 161247.8
Andy George ROSE HILL CLUB B1 171247.3
Chris Jilbert MASONS ARMS B4 181236.8
Johnny McMahon ROSE HILL CLUB B1 151228.1
Paul Sawyer BLECTHINGTON SPORTS3 151228.1
Simon Hopkins SIX BELLS B4 171227.2
Dave Simms DONNINGTON CLUB D3 161227.6
Garry Rees THE BLACKBIRD2 151228.1
Steve Ledwell CRICKETERS ARMS4 181216.7
Mark Rollins NORTH LEIGH FC1 171207.1
Clive Walsh SIX BELLS C5 151208
Steve McAteer WHITE HOUSE1 141208.6
Mick Holton NEW CLUB1 141208.6
Andy Lewis CRICKETERS ARMS4 161197.4
Keith Powell THE SWAN A1 151197.9
Wayne Harwood BLECTHINGTON SPORTS3 151187.9
Ian McAteer WHITE HOUSE1 161187.4
David Trim KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB B3 161187.4
Ian Gillett CHEQUERS B2 151187.9
John Styles COWLEY WORKERS4 171186.9
Dave Rudman LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB4 171166.8
Craig Hambridge ROSE HILL CLUB B1 161167.3
Darren Walker GEORGE B4 161157.2
Roger Alder CHEQUERS A2 161157.2
Gary Smith VIKINGS SPORTS 3 151147.6
Marcus Reading THE SWAN A1 161147.1
Joe Dunne COWLEY WORKERS4 181146.3
Phil Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB A2 161147.1
Tony O Brien GLADIATORS A1 161137.1
Martin Seacole NORTH LEIGH FC1 151137.5
Neil Butler CHEQUERS B2 141128
Stephen Reeves VIKINGS SPORTS 3 161127
Stuart Dunham THE TANDEM3 161106.9
Dean Jacobs GEORGE B4 151107.3
David Naylor MASONS ARMS A2 161096.8
Tom Finney THE BLACKBIRD2 151097.3
Mav Darch MASONS ARMS B4 181096.1
Keith Megson THE SWAN C4 141097.8
Gary Coyle ROSE HILL CLUB B1 171096.4
David Behan KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB B3 151087.2
Barry Williams RED LION B Kidlington2 151087.2
Martin Green CHEQUERS A2 141087.7
Graham Morton CHEQUERS B2 141087.7
Mark Finch RED LION A5 161086.8
Seamus O Malley RED LION A Kidlington1 161066.6
Paul Edwards THE BLACKBIRD2 141067.6
Dave Bowler GEORGE A1 171066.2
Phil Cassidy DONNINGTON CLUB B3 151067.1
Kevin Neal GLADIATORS A1 151067.1
Ray Barson RED LION B Cassington1 171056.2
Bob Ellis MASONS ARMS B4 171056.2
Lewis Johnson GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB1 141057.5
Micheal Trafford RED LION A Kidlington1 171046.1
Martin Giles GEORGE A1 151046.9
Dave Matthews QUEENS HEAD2 151046.9
Paul Collins THE SWAN C4 181045.8
David Lammin LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB4 151046.9
Richard Taylor SIX BELLS C5 161046.5
Kevin Duffy MASONS ARMS A2 161046.5
John Hennigan CRICKETERS ARMS4 161026.4
Andy Warren THE SWAN A1 171026
Marc Hearne THE SWAN C4 181025.7
Steve Ducker RED LION B Kidlington2 151016.7
Malcolm Bough LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB4 171015.9
Carl Edginton RED LION B Cassington1 161016.3
Dave Green CHEQUERS A2 131017.8
Wally Harwood BLECTHINGTON SPORTS3 151016.7
Ben Green CHEQUERS B2 141007.1
Martyn Boulton DUKE OF MONMOUTH4 151006.7
John Brown RED LION B Kidlington2 121008.3
Phil Hounslow SIX BELLS C5 141007.1
Arthur Bowers YARNTON BRITISH LEGION3 161006.3
Steve Horwood CRICKETERS ARMS3 151006.7
Nick Edmonds SIX BELLS C5 151006.7
Mark Lacey RED LION B Cassington1 161006.3
Andy Webb CHEQUERS B2 161006.3
Adolfo Kerpache NORTH LEIGH FC1 13997.6
Ashley Stuart GEORGE A1 14987
Rory Mangan QUEENS HEAD2 16976.1
Dean Fitzgerald QUEENS HEAD2 14976.9
Adam Baker DONNINGTON CLUB A2 13977.5
Ian Walters DONNINGTON CLUB A2 13977.5
Dean Plumstead SIX BELLS C5 15966.4
Ian Sharp SEACOURT BRIDGE2 11958.6
Terry Lester SIX BELLS B4 17955.6
Eddie Lacey ROSE HILL CLUB B1 16945.9
Darren Grant WHITE HOUSE1 11948.5
Henry Clarke SIX BELLS B4 17945.5
Ben Carter GLADIATORS B2 15946.3
Adi Cox ROSE HILL CLUB A3 14946.7
Mick Morbey VIKINGS SPORTS 3 13937.2
Mark Tilling SEACOURT BRIDGE2 14936.6
Henry Johnson KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB B3 14936.6
Pete Doolan MASONS ARMS A2 16935.8
Chris Williams DONNINGTON CLUB D3 15926.1
Craig Disley QUEENS HEAD2 14926.6
Adam Williams THE BLACKBIRD2 15926.1
Henry O Connor GEORGE B4 17925.4
Brian Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB B4 16915.7
Brayden Shields HEADINGTON CON CLUB 5 15916.1
Kevin Henwood QUEENS HEAD2 14916.5
Roger Clements CHEQUERS A2 15916.1
Kevin Flynn DONNINGTON CLUB B3 13906.9
Mick Walsh MASONS ARMS A2 14906.4
Chris Cox HEADINGTON CON CLUB 5 12907.5
Jordi Mulvany NORTHWAY CLUB B4 15906
Paul Sims DONNINGTON CLUB B3 15906
David Leindhart RED LION A Kidlington1 16905.6
Gary Moss DUKE OF MONMOUTH4 16895.6
Steve Bennett HEADINGTON CON CLUB 5 13896.8
Ron Pleece GEORGE B4 15895.9
James Thompson GOLDEN BALL5 16885.5
Tony Eeles ROSE HILL CLUB A3 14886.3
Liam Purcell DONNINGTON CLUB D3 13886.8
Marcus Copelin RED LION A5 16885.5
Will Cox NORTHWAY CLUB B4 17875.1
Jack Wells NORTHWAY CLUB B4 10878.7
Nick Green ORIGINAL SWAN5 14876.2
Paul Sheppard HEADINGTON CON CLUB 5 14876.2
Daryl Connelly KIDLINGTON FC A4 12867.2
Mark Faulkner ROSE HILL CLUB A3 15865.7
Kim Percival KIDLINGTON FC A4 17855
Andy Lewis NEW CLUB1 13846.5
Suresh Patel GLADIATORS B2 13846.5
Harry Clent DONNINGTON CLUB A2 14846
Adam Jackson GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB1 15845.6
Stuart Holmes KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB B3 15845.6
Tim Smith GLADIATORS B2 14835.9
Elliot Washington NEW CLUB1 16835.2
John Griffin COWLEY WORKERS4 18834.6
Ricky Smith YARNTON BRITISH LEGION3 15825.5
Stewart Laurie SIX BELLS B4 15825.5
James Ormrod THE SWAN C4 14825.9
Gary Coulthard ROSE HILL CLUB B1 11827.5
William Davenport ROSE HILL CLUB A3 14815.8
Paul Alder CHEQUERS B2 14805.7
Steve Califano DUKE OF MONMOUTH4 14805.7
Nelson Smith YARNTON BRITISH LEGION3 13806.2
James Crawford LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB4 15795.3
Gary Wiggins KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB B3 15795.3
Scott Wiggins KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB B3 15795.3
Jeff Glenister NORTH LEIGH FC1 77811.1
Jason Fox RED LION B Kidlington2 13786
Clive Proudfoot GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB1 13786
Doug Turner GEORGE B4 16784.9
Nick Hall RED LION B Cassington1 12786.5
Peter Dillion VIKINGS SPORTS 3 16784.9
Chris Thorne BLECTHINGTON SPORTS3 15785.2
Malcolm Hill GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB1 13775.9
Kenny Morris RED LION A Kidlington1 14775.5
Anthony Tinson GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB1 15775.1
Lee Percivil SIX BELLS B4 17774.5
Graham Mills RED LION A5 16774.8
Simon Mulvany NORTHWAY CLUB B4 17764.5
David Spriggs HEADINGTON CON CLUB 5 13765.8
Andy Maisey DONNINGTON CLUB D3 14765.4
Andy Loveridge DONNINGTON CLUB A2 13755.8
Brendan Walsh CRICKETERS ARMS3 14755.4
Graham Williams SIX BELLS B4 15755
Brian Lovatt ROSE HILL CLUB A3 12756.3
Brian Mossop ROSE HILL CLUB A3 15744.9
Paul Turner DUKE OF MONMOUTH4 14745.3
Sam King GEORGE B4 15744.9
Ian Goodgame RED LION A Kidlington1 12746.2
Andy Hooker QUEENS HEAD2 14745.3
Will Dandrige DONNINGTON CLUB D3 14745.3
Ray Winfield ROSE HILL CLUB A3 12746.2
Stuart Webb CHEQUERS A2 14745.3
Alan Bremner CATHERINE WHEEL A5 14735.2
Kevin Barney THE TANDEM3 15734.9
Andy Francis MASONS ARMS B4 15734.9
Ken Bradbury GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB1 13735.6
Stuart Parsons MASONS ARMS A2 13735.6
Pete Wells NORTHWAY CLUB B4 18734.1
Adam Woodley DONNINGTON CLUB D3 10727.2
Liam Hearne THE SWAN C4 14725.1
Steve Dean CRICKETERS ARMS4 14725.1
Arron Wickes NORTHWAY CLUB C5 14725.1
Martin Ruffles GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB1 15714.7
Kevin Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB B4 14715.1
Chris Probets DONNINGTON CLUB B3 12715.9
Vince Campo GEORGE B4 14715.1
Kaylem Patterson CRICKETERS ARMS3 13715.5
Michael Ashburner CATHERINE WHEEL A5 15714.7
Derek Stansfield CRICKETERS ARMS3 15714.7
Robert Tatham YARNTON BRITISH LEGION3 15714.7
Roger Pickett YARNTON BRITISH LEGION3 14705
Steve Moss DUKE OF MONMOUTH4 13705.4
Kevin Morris DONNINGTON CLUB B3 14705
Richard Hatthaway QUEENS HEAD2 13705.4
Paul Moss RED LION B Kidlington2 13705.4
Liam Brookbanks BLECTHINGTON SPORTS3 13705.4
Danny Caswell THE BLACKBIRD2 12695.8
Neal Lowe KIDLINGTON FC A4 17694.1
Andy Painter CATHERINE WHEEL A5 15694.6
Mark Gunther SEACOURT BRIDGE2 12695.8
Phil Jackson GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB1 10696.9
Harry Tilling SEACOURT BRIDGE2 11686.2
Neal Gaul MASONS ARMS A2 10686.8
Graham Irvine LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB4 16684.3
Steve Brock BLECTHINGTON SPORTS3 15674.5
Kevin Bloomfield ROSE HILL CLUB B1 11676.1
Mick Henly VIKINGS SPORTS 3 12675.6
Harry Jenkins CHEQUERS B2 9667.3
Gareth Dix RED LION B Kidlington2 10666.6
Richard Allen THE TANDEM3 11666
Nikki Rudman LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB4 17663.9
Dave Filler CRICKETERS ARMS4 14654.6
Chris Holton CRICKETERS ARMS3 11655.9
Adam Wells RED LION A Kidlington1 12655.4
Pete Kennett MASONS ARMS A2 13655
Adi Cooper KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB B3 13655
Patrick Giraleo NORTHWAY CLUB C5 15644.3
Sean Trafford BLECTHINGTON SPORTS3 15644.3
Tim Green ORIGINAL SWAN5 12645.3
Brian Lester GEORGE A1 12645.3
Ryan Pollard SIX BELLS B4 14644.6
Billy Geddes COWLEY WORKERS4 13644.9
Neil Jackson DONNINGTON CLUB D3 13644.9
Jamie Davies DONNINGTON CLUB D3 12635.3
Barry White NORTHWAY CLUB C5 14634.5
Steve Oliver NORTHWAY CLUB C5 13634.8
Dale Jacob CATHERINE WHEEL A5 13634.8
Richard Kershaw DONNINGTON CLUB D3 12625.2
Todd Morris DONNINGTON CLUB A2 10626.2
Geoff Roynon CRICKETERS ARMS3 11615.5
Sean Walsh SIX BELLS C5 12615.1
Mark simpson DONNINGTON CLUB A2 10616.1
Mick Cox NORTHWAY CLUB B4 18613.4
Will Cormack BLECTHINGTON SPORTS3 16613.8
Max Randell DUKE OF MONMOUTH4 10606
Sam Macer DONNINGTON CLUB B3 14594.2
Dave Cox COWLEY WORKERS4 15593.9
Chris Brown NORTHWAY CLUB C5 15593.9
Tom Parsons SIX BELLS C5 15593.9
Luke Warner VIKINGS SPORTS 3 12594.9
Philip Parker KIDLINGTON FC A4 12584.8
Jamie Francis MASONS ARMS B4 14584.1
Jim Kent NEW CLUB1 10585.8
Bob Shepherd CRICKETERS ARMS3 14584.1
Keith Henley VIKINGS SPORTS 3 10575.7
Michael Gillen COWLEY WORKERS4 16573.6
Miles Kempson MASONS ARMS B4 12564.7
Steve Evans SEACOURT BRIDGE2 13564.3
Alan Butler CATHERINE WHEEL A5 15563.7
Paul Kilcoyne YARNTON BRITISH LEGION3 14564
Richard Byrne YARNTON BRITISH LEGION3 14564
John Goodenough CRICKETERS ARMS4 11555
James Dineen THE BLACKBIRD2 8556.9
Patrick Fox ORIGINAL SWAN5 12554.6
Dean Ridgeway RED LION B Kidlington2 9556.1
Daz Browning YARNTON BRITISH LEGION3 13554.2
Ervin Xheleshi GOLDEN BALL5 12554.6
Colin Barrett CHEQUERS A2 10555.5
Pete McCloskey RED LION B Cassington1 10545.4
Richard Gibbons THE SWAN C4 15543.6
Yorkie Finney THE BLACKBIRD2 10535.3
Mathew Gibbs DUKE OF MONMOUTH4 12534.4
Mark Pepper KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB B3 15533.5
Ricky Percivil SIX BELLS B4 14533.8
Kevin Greening THE SWAN C4 13534.1
Giles Roper WHITE HART5 11534.8
Tony Flett MASONS ARMS B4 13534.1
Stephen Bowers YARNTON BRITISH LEGION3 13534.1
Dale Jacobs CHEQUERS B2 10535.3
Richard Dunham THE TANDEM3 14533.8
Mark Stevens QUEENS HEAD2 9535.9
Shaun Cadle ROSE HILL CLUB A3 11524.7
Steve Shields HEADINGTON CON CLUB 5 13524
Scott Crawford ORIGINAL SWAN5 13524
Pete Surman GEORGE B4 13524
Kevin King SEACOURT BRIDGE2 13524
Jez Thompson RED LION B Cassington1 7517.3
Ben Clark GOLDEN BALL5 15513.4
Jason Ludlow SEACOURT BRIDGE2 9515.7
Luke Parsons SIX BELLS C5 12514.3
Oliver Ludlow SEACOURT BRIDGE2 10515.1
Tom Dalglish ORIGINAL SWAN5 14503.6
Chris Stevens QUEENS HEAD2 9505.6
Mark Ormrod THE SWAN C4 15503.3
Juliette Kemish CRICKETERS ARMS4 13493.8
Nigel Lammin LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB4 15493.3
Ray Blacker VIKINGS SPORTS 3 11494.5
Paul Cox THE TANDEM3 12484
Alex Thompson GOLDEN BALL5 12484
Ian Preedy DONNINGTON CLUB A2 9485.3
Jim Gaul MASONS ARMS A2 11484.4
Ian Bushnell HEADINGTON CON CLUB 5 12473.9
Gavin Wilkinson GOLDEN BALL5 11464.2
Nick Rudman GOLDEN BALL5 9465.1
Matt Todd WHITE HART5 10464.6
Clive Bushnell HEADINGTON CON CLUB 5 11464.2
Derick Bourton THE BLACKBIRD2 13453.5
Nigel Collier GLADIATORS B2 11454.1
Dane Lovatt ROSE HILL CLUB A3 11444
Jimmy Light CHEQUERS A2 10444.4
Kevin Findley THE TANDEM3 11433.9
Mark Peedle KIDLINGTON FC A4 10424.2
Dave Eggleton CRICKETERS ARMS4 12423.5
Gary Johnson KIDLINGTON FC A4 11423.8
Ollie Tilling SEACOURT BRIDGE2 8425.3
Ken Stimpson CATHERINE WHEEL A5 12423.5
Mark Revill THE SWAN A1 44110.3
Mark Burke COWLEY WORKERS4 11413.7
Brian French DEMOCRATS CLUB5 11413.7
Russell Johnman GOLDEN BALL5 12413.4
Gareth Hamilton WHITE HART5 11403.6
Ian Watson DONNINGTON CLUB B3 10404
George Policelli THE TANDEM3 10404
Mark Cavey CRICKETERS ARMS3 8394.9
Mike Thomas RED LION A5 10393.9
Stephen Carter HEADINGTON CON CLUB 5 9394.3
Jan Varney NORTHWAY CLUB C5 11393.5
Joad Vaz SIX BELLS C5 8394.9
Paul Blake KIDLINGTON FC A4 13393
Barry Smith CATHERINE WHEEL A5 12383.2
Gordon Geary KIDLINGTON FC A4 12373.1
Gary Hemming HEADINGTON CON CLUB 5 7375.3
Sean Rockett DUKE OF MONMOUTH4 10373.7
Steve Perri CRICKETERS ARMS3 8364.5
Keith strand VIKINGS SPORTS 3 14362.6
Paul Harwood KIDLINGTON FC A4 6366
Roger Aston RED LION A5 13362.8
Ben King DUKE OF MONMOUTH4 10353.5
David Bradbury DEMOCRATS CLUB5 12352.9
Dean Lane NORTHWAY CLUB C5 5357
Roy Shelton HEADINGTON CON CLUB 5 9353.9
Dean Sims DONNINGTON CLUB B3 8344.3
Alan Rylatt KIDLINGTON FC A4 12342.8
Kevin Johnson NORTH LEIGH FC1 5336.6
Tony Bull GLADIATORS B2 7334.7
Anthony Rowles NORTHWAY CLUB C5 9333.7
Ergen Xheleshi GOLDEN BALL5 11333
Billy Burnell SIX BELLS B4 12332.8
Russell Walker KIDLINGTON FC A4 13322.5
Paul Sammons CHEQUERS A2 8313.9
Roland D Costa RED LION A5 10313.1
Ronnie Wade NEW CLUB1 5316.2
Ashley Rowles NORTHWAY CLUB C5 6305
Marcello Giani WHITE HART5 11302.7
Richard Wyness SEACOURT BRIDGE2 4307.5
Ellen Mazey DEMOCRATS CLUB5 16301.9
Calleigh Rudman LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB4 9293.2
Ray Elger RED LION A5 14292.1
Mick Bonfield CATHERINE WHEEL A5 8293.6
Ken Soanes GLADIATORS B2 7294.1
Colin Winstone RED LION A5 12292.4
Oaken Gurney RED LION B Kidlington2 6294.8
Aaron Clarke GLADIATORS B2 6294.8
Barry Woodward WHITE HART5 14292.1
David Rees WHITE HART5 14271.9
Phil Davies ORIGINAL SWAN5 9273
Malcolm Walton GLADIATORS B2 6274.5
Joey Todd WHITE HART5 8273.4
Harvey Parsons MASONS ARMS A2 8263.3
Tony Moult MASONS ARMS A2 7263.7
Graham Reading THE SWAN A1 4256.3
Andy Lovegrove QUEENS HEAD2 4256.3
Steve Jenkins CHEQUERS B2 3248
Alan Blackburn SEACOURT BRIDGE2 6244
Anne Leahy DUKE OF MONMOUTH4 6244
Peter Mazey DEMOCRATS CLUB5 15241.6
Keith godfrey SEACOURT BRIDGE2 5244.8
Peter Prestidge KIDLINGTON FC A4 9242.7
Kent Drackett CHEQUERS A2 7233.3
Selby Smith CATHERINE WHEEL A5 6233.8
Dave Daley ORIGINAL SWAN5 13231.8
Steve Bull ROSE HILL CLUB A3 5224.4
James Durkin DUKE OF MONMOUTH4 7223.1
Steve Holden RED LION B Kidlington2 7223.1
Nathan Lovegrove DONNINGTON CLUB A2 7223.1
Hayden Carter GLADIATORS B2 4225.5
Lee Sheridan DONNINGTON CLUB B3 5224.4
Andrew Gibbs DEMOCRATS CLUB5 16211.3
Kevin Webb DONNINGTON CLUB B3 7213
Sean Flatery ORIGINAL SWAN5 7213
Mike Colley CRICKETERS ARMS4 9212.3
Paul Townsend NORTH LEIGH FC1 3217
Jayden Clarke GLADIATORS B2 5214.2
Geoff Howell CATHERINE WHEEL A5 11211.9
Mick Lyons MASONS ARMS B4 9212.3
Callum Warmen GEORGE B4 7213
Ivan Dillon VIKINGS SPORTS 3 7202.9
Toby Webster ORIGINAL SWAN5 10202
Peter Sinnott NORTHWAY CLUB B4 9192.1
Keith Weller GLADIATORS A1 3196.3
Dale Macer DONNINGTON CLUB B3 5183.6
Ron McDonald RED LION A5 10181.8
Declan Ellis GOLDEN BALL5 5183.6
Zebb Dee WHITE HART5 6172.8
Simon Gill BLECTHINGTON SPORTS3 3175.7
Aaron Surman WHITE HART5 4174.3
Tony Barrett GOLDEN BALL5 9151.7
Paul Eaglestone MASONS ARMS B4 7152.1
Matt McCamley MASONS ARMS A2 4153.8
Owen Harris GOLDEN BALL5 5153
Steve Weaving QUEENS HEAD2 4153.8
Pasquel Bruno RED LION A5 6142.3
Graham Bourton THE TANDEM3 6142.3
Canio Santoliquido WHITE HART5 8141.8
Jason Lester SIX BELLS B4 4133.3
Colin Richardson CHEQUERS A2 3134.3
Bernard Cotton RED LION A Kidlington1 4133.3
Peter Soanes BLECTHINGTON SPORTS3 4133.3
Paul Shipperley DONNINGTON CLUB D3 5132.6
Will Nicholson WHITE HART5 5132.6
Kevin McMahon ROSE HILL CLUB B1 3134.3
Steve Kenny KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB B3 5122.4
Dick Rudman VIKINGS SPORTS 3 2126
Trevor Dyer WHITE HOUSE1 2126
Shamous Hannon COWLEY WORKERS4 13120.9
Wayne Wright NORTHWAY CLUB B4 3124
Jimmy Boyd NORTHWAY CLUB C5 4123
Steve Bower THE SWAN C4 3124
Clive Wright NEW CLUB1 2126
John Brown GEORGE B4 5122.4
Donald Smith SIX BELLS C5 4112.8
Aaron Herbert DONNINGTON CLUB B3 4112.8
Gavin Wiggins KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB B3 3103.3
Paul Rivers DEMOCRATS CLUB5 11100.9
Shaun Jacob CHEQUERS B2 2105
Grant Thomas LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB4 8101.3
Martin Stimpson CATHERINE WHEEL A5 5102
James Cox NORTHWAY CLUB C5 6101.7
David Woodward WHITE HART5 6101.7
Dan Ragbourne DONNINGTON CLUB D3 4102.5
Lee Trinder GOLDEN BALL5 294.5
Chris Clark DONNINGTON CLUB B3 393
Jason Chambers LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB4 492.3
Richard Hopcroft RED LION A Kidlington1 393
Paul Burden CRICKETERS ARMS4 393
Liam Costar MASONS ARMS B4 294.5
Dave Lee THE SWAN A1 199
Paul Evans LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB4 294.5
Jamie Debanks ROSE HILL CLUB B1 199
Micky Marriott DONNINGTON CLUB B3 284
Shaun Bradford SEACOURT BRIDGE2 382.7
Ashley Edwards WHITE HART5 482
Dave Cox THE TANDEM3 188
Chris Still CATHERINE WHEEL A5 284
Steve Warmen GEORGE B4 571.4
Terry Buckle THE BLACKBIRD2 671.2
Derek Fitzgerald DONNINGTON CLUB A2 571.4
Tony Gillett GEORGE A1 273.5
Grant Wilson LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB4 471.8
John Rotaru GOLDEN BALL5 471.8
Les Brown ROSE HILL CLUB A3 372.3
Louise Bucksey DEMOCRATS CLUB5 1170.6
Brian Richards GLADIATORS A1 177
Dan Porter CRICKETERS ARMS3 362
Paul Bunce THE SWAN C4 166
Billy OBrien WHITE HART5 263
Neil McMahon ROSE HILL CLUB B1 166
Sean Fairns GEORGE B4 263
Nick Cross GLADIATORS B2 155
Molly Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB A2 155
Dave Presley DEMOCRATS CLUB5 155
Nathen Dore KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB B3 155
Bill Jones SIX BELLS C5 252.5
Mark Godwin WHITE HART5 155
Ellis Buckle THE BLACKBIRD2 252.5
Steve Carr ROSE HILL CLUB A3 252.5
Patrick Chardlee THE BLACKBIRD2 252.5
Dave Edwards THE SWAN A1 144
Peter Sharpin RED LION A5 144
Doug Sealey GEORGE B4 242
Jason Taylor QUEENS HEAD2 144
Daniel Allsworth THE TANDEM3 144
Francis Gillen COWLEY WORKERS4 144
Andi Savari RED LION B Kidlington2 144
Dan Button ORIGINAL SWAN5 144
Liam Richens RED LION A Kidlington1 144
Luke Preedy DONNINGTON CLUB A2 133
Sally Harwood BLECTHINGTON SPORTS3 133
Francis Delaney DEMOCRATS CLUB5 930.3
Chris Blackburn SEACOURT BRIDGE2 133
Bob Johnson GOLDEN BALL5 133
Martin Bowers YARNTON BRITISH LEGION3 133
Toby Marridan SIX BELLS B4 133
Don Light CHEQUERS A2 133
Lee Gillett LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB4 133
Zoe Beal GLADIATORS A1 122
Hayden Moon QUEENS HEAD2 122
John Castle MASONS ARMS B4 122
Ray Hambridge ROSE HILL CLUB B1 122
Jake Carter GLADIATORS B2 122
Harry Kerr Brown CHEQUERS B2 122
Doug Claque RED LION A5 210.5
Darren Bevan NORTHWAY CLUB C5 111
Tom Foster GOLDEN BALL5 111
Steve Longthorp WHITE HART5 111
Steven Bradbury DEMOCRATS CLUB5 111
Will Taylor BLECTHINGTON SPORTS3 111
Dave Slater ORIGINAL SWAN5 111
Shane Brooks ORIGINAL SWAN5 111
Alex Probets DONNINGTON CLUB B3 111
Henry Morgan WHITE HART5 310.3
Neil Scott LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB4 111
Josh Thomas GOLDEN BALL5 111
Paul McNaughton COWLEY WORKERS4 111
Gervase Wood DEMOCRATS CLUB5 100
Leon Henry DEMOCRATS CLUB5 100
Steve Coupe SIX BELLS B4 100
Jay Chivers GOLDEN BALL5 100
John Whiting RED LION A5 100
. DEMOCRATS CLUB5 100
Trevor Harbet GEORGE B4 200
Carol Gibbs DEMOCRATS CLUB5 700
Edna Bradbury DEMOCRATS CLUB5 900
Robert Smith THE SWAN C4 100
Ian Holmes KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB B3 100

XHTML Transitional

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter