Last update: Mon 11 Dec 2017 11:02

Player Dolls Per Section

Premier Section for 2015
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Roger Goodall SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 18 221 12.28
Jon Townsend SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 18 217 12.06
Andy Beal SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 18 205 11.39
Barry Ruffels GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' Premier 18 202 11.22
Kevin Baker THE GLADIATORS Premier 18 194 10.78
Dick Walsh SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 18 183 10.17
Chris Jenkins THE GLADIATORS Premier 18 182 10.11
Ray Grant THE WOODMAN Premier 18 167 9.28
Ken Maunder GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' Premier 18 161 8.94
Dennis Butler THE GLADIATORS Premier 18 157 8.72
Geoff Townsend THE GLADIATORS Premier 15 156 10.4
Jeff Glenister THE WOODMAN Premier 15 154 10.27
Paul Bennett THE WOODMAN Premier 15 154 10.27
Ray Townsend SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 16 154 9.63
Steve Greenough GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' Premier 18 154 8.56
Billy Trinder GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' Premier 16 153 9.56
Keith Weller THE GLADIATORS Premier 16 152 9.5
Steve Ward SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 15 150 10
Neil Pratley THE WOODMAN Premier 15 148 9.87
Pete Rampton SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 14 144 10.29
Charlie Buckingham THE WOODMAN Premier 16 141 8.81
Mark Rollins THE WOODMAN Premier 16 133 8.31
Spencer Buckingham THE WOODMAN Premier 17 127 7.47
Kevin Neal THE GLADIATORS Premier 17 127 7.47
Paul Townsend THE WOODMAN Premier 17 119 7
Tom Recht GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' Premier 16 118 7.38
Robin Busby SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 15 112 7.47
Trevor Greenaway GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' Premier 14 111 7.93
Craig Greenough GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' Premier 11 107 9.73
John Allnut THE GLADIATORS Premier 13 106 8.15
Garry Smith GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' Premier 12 105 8.75
Brian Richards THE GLADIATORS Premier 12 91 7.58
Clive Proudfoot GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' Premier 11 90 8.18
John Curran THE GLADIATORS Premier 12 84 7
Dave Gardiner SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 11 77 7
Martin Ruffels GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' Premier 9 50 5.56
Tim Newbold THE WOODMAN Premier 6 39 6.5
Adolfo Kerpache THE WOODMAN Premier 3 27 9
Dave Webb THE GLADIATORS Premier 4 25 6.25
Bob Goodwin THE WOODMAN Premier 2 13 6.5
Alan Surman SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 1 10 10
Richard Johnson THE WOODMAN Premier 1 10 10
Peter King THE WOODMAN Premier 1 9 9
Kevin Johnson THE WOODMAN Premier 1 8 8
Vince Hill THE WOODMAN Premier 1 5 5
Andy Young GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' Premier 1 5 5
Martin Cook THE GLADIATORS Premier 1 4 4
Gary Chamberlain THE WOODMAN Premier 0 0 0
Alex Chamberlain THE WOODMAN Premier 0 0 0
Mike Gosford THE WOODMAN Premier 0 0 0
Martin May THE GLADIATORS Premier 0 0 0
Malcolm Webster THE GLADIATORS Premier 0 0 0
John j Flynnn THE GLADIATORS Premier 0 0 0
Winston Cadogan THE GLADIATORS Premier 0 0 0
Mick Casey THE GLADIATORS Premier 0 0 0
Colin Burden THE GLADIATORS Premier 0 0 0
John Hume THE GLADIATORS Premier 0 0 0
Alan Goodgame SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 0 0 0
Ady Cross SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 0 0 0
James Beal SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 0 0 0
Derek Young GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' Premier 0 0 0
Keith Alder GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' Premier 0 0 0
Eric Buckingham GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' Premier 0 0 0
Section 1 for 2015
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Kevin Giles AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 18 210 11.67
Neil Lyon BLACK PRINCE 'B' 18 203 11.28
Rob Bradford AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 18 189 10.5
John Horton NEW CLUB 'A' 18 188 10.44
Pete Shepherd AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 18 188 10.44
Pete Dempsey BLACK PRINCE 'B' 18 182 10.11
Adrian Shepherd NEW CLUB 'A' 17 181 10.65
Paul Townsend BLACK PRINCE 'B' 18 177 9.83
Robert Taylor NEW CLUB 'A' 18 175 9.72
Alan Holt BLACK PRINCE 'A' 18 174 9.67
Graham Wilsden BLACK PRINCE 'A' 17 170 10
Lee Thompson RED LION 'A' Eynsham 17 169 9.94
Mark Poulter YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 17 169 9.94
Pip Goulding NEW CLUB 'A' 17 165 9.71
Dave Townsend BLACK PRINCE 'B' 17 162 9.53
Jimmy Kent NEW CLUB 'A' 18 159 8.83
Keith Powell RED LION 'A' Eynsham 16 154 9.63
Martin Herbert RED LION 'A' Eynsham 17 152 8.94
Ronnie Wade NEW CLUB 'A' 15 148 9.87
Ian Grant BLACK PRINCE 'A' 16 148 9.25
Lee Hazell RED LION 'A' Eynsham 17 148 8.71
Mick Phipps BLACK PRINCE 'A' 17 146 8.59
Mark Washington AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 16 143 8.94
Ray Barson YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 18 143 7.94
Tony Bradford NEW CLUB 'A' 18 142 7.89
Pete Coates RED LION 'A' Eynsham 16 141 8.81
Chris Price YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 18 141 7.83
David Leopold BLACK PRINCE 'A' 18 136 7.56
Robert Edginton BLACK PRINCE 'B' 18 134 7.44
Eddie Lacey RED LION 'A' Eynsham 16 133 8.31
Terry Stuart RED LION 'A' Eynsham 14 123 8.79
Dave Simms AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 15 123 8.2
Phil Austin BLACK PRINCE 'A' 13 118 9.08
Andy Kay YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 16 118 7.38
Darren Grant BLACK PRINCE 'A' 15 116 7.73
Stuart Bishop AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 14 115 8.21
Nigel King YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 15 114 7.6
Nick Hall YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 14 113 8.07
Mick Berry RED LION 'A' Eynsham 14 110 7.86
John Greenaway RED LION 'A' Eynsham 12 109 9.08
Henry Johnson YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 12 109 9.08
Carl Edginton BLACK PRINCE 'B' 16 107 6.69
Bob Hall YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 16 100 6.25
Paul Glanville AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 14 92 6.57
Andy Lewis AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 11 84 7.64
Richard Wright NEW CLUB 'A' 13 84 6.46
Andy Cummins AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 13 83 6.38
Ben Lyon BLACK PRINCE 'B' 14 83 5.93
Dave Crocker NEW CLUB 'A' 8 73 9.13
Steve Smith BLACK PRINCE 'A' 10 72 7.2
Simon Somerscales BLACK PRINCE 'A' 10 70 7
Les Days BLACK PRINCE 'B' 12 68 5.67
Jez Thompson YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 10 66 6.6
Phil Russell BLACK PRINCE 'A' 8 51 6.38
Ady Cooper BLACK PRINCE 'B' 10 39 3.9
Jeff Cox AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 5 29 5.8
Mark Lacy RED LION 'A' Eynsham 2 17 8.5
Adrian Lewis YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 3 17 5.67
Eric Green YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 3 16 5.33
Tim Daniels BLACK PRINCE 'B' 2 15 7.5
Dave Miles AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 2 14 7
Dick Simmonds NEW CLUB 'A' 2 13 6.5
Brian Lawfull RED LION 'A' Eynsham 2 13 6.5
Bill Mccreadie RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 8 8
Julian Brooks BLACK PRINCE 'A' 1 7 7
Mick jnr Phipps BLACK PRINCE 'A' 1 5 5
Ian Gordon YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 1 4 4
K Gunstan BLACK PRINCE 'B' 1 4 4
Matt Lewis YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 1 1 1
Lucinda Rumsey BLACK PRINCE 'A' 1 1 1
Peter Horton NEW CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Richard Bridges BLACK PRINCE 'B' 0 0 0
Rob Brown RED LION 'A' Eynsham 0 0 0
Section 2 for 2015
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Kevin Stuart ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 18 198 11
Steve Tooke GOLDEN BALL 'A' 17 197 11.59
Chris Webb AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 17 184 10.82
Steve Bayliss ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 17 184 10.82
Luke Purcell ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 18 184 10.22
Steve Walton KENNINGTON SOCIAL CLUB 16 179 11.19
Willy Waite BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 18 170 9.44
James Bennett SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 18 168 9.33
Brian Reidy GOLDEN BALL 'A' 18 165 9.17
Darren Cox FLORENCE PARK 'A' 17 163 9.59
Lee Anderson RED LION 'A' Kidlington 18 156 8.67
Robin Charlton VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 16 155 9.69
Liam Purcell ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 18 153 8.5
Adam Baker KENNINGTON SOCIAL CLUB 18 149 8.28
Graham Hambridge BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 17 148 8.71
Simon King RED LION 'B' Eynsham 16 147 9.19
Steve Horne RED LION 'A' Kidlington 17 146 8.59
Jim Clemson SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 18 145 8.06
Tony Bull FLORENCE PARK 'A' 18 142 7.89
Tony Barrett SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 15 141 9.4
Gary Coulthard BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 17 138 8.12
Mark Revill RED LION 'B' Eynsham 16 137 8.56
Keith Bull FLORENCE PARK 'A' 17 137 8.06
Neale Clarkson KENNINGTON SOCIAL CLUB 17 132 7.76
Mark Hewitson RED LION 'B' Eynsham 16 131 8.19
Colin Butler VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 18 129 7.17
Graham Pitts KENNINGTON SOCIAL CLUB 17 128 7.53
John Brown RED LION 'A' Kidlington 13 123 9.46
Phil Wilkins AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 16 123 7.69
Craig Hambridge BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 18 123 6.83
Steve Jessop GOLDEN BALL 'A' 16 122 7.63
Gary Smith VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 17 121 7.12
Stephen Reeves VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 18 120 6.67
Alan Major RED LION 'B' Eynsham 16 118 7.38
Kevin Mcmahon BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 17 116 6.82
Dale Jacob AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 18 116 6.44
Andy Webb AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 17 115 6.76
Barry Williams RED LION 'A' Kidlington 18 115 6.39
Garry Bailey RED LION 'B' Eynsham 13 114 8.77
Brian Lester ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 16 113 7.06
Jonny Mcmahon BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 16 109 6.81
Hayden Carter FLORENCE PARK 'A' 16 109 6.81
Martin Giles AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 17 109 6.41
Michael Henley VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 15 108 7.2
Stephen Brandon SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 15 108 7.2
Terry Cox AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 15 107 7.13
Andy George BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 15 106 7.07
Dave Simms BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 14 102 7.29
Ken Soanes FLORENCE PARK 'A' 18 102 5.67
Ian Walters KENNINGTON SOCIAL CLUB 15 101 6.73
Ben Carter FLORENCE PARK 'A' 17 100 5.88
Lee Gillett ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 12 98 8.17
Dave Leigh RED LION 'B' Eynsham 15 98 6.53
Alex Chamberlain SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 10 95 9.5
Steve Morgan RED LION 'A' Kidlington 16 94 5.88
Colin Blunt GOLDEN BALL 'A' 14 92 6.57
Nigel Wood RED LION 'A' Kidlington 15 92 6.13
Jimmy Crawford GOLDEN BALL 'A' 14 91 6.5
Pete Doolan AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 16 91 5.69
Grant Brown GOLDEN BALL 'A' 13 90 6.92
Richard Butler KENNINGTON SOCIAL CLUB 14 90 6.43
Mick Jessett RED LION 'A' Kidlington 14 87 6.21
Keith Megson RED LION 'B' Eynsham 13 86 6.62
Danny Rawlings GOLDEN BALL 'A' 14 83 5.93
Jimmy Thompson GOLDEN BALL 'A' 14 83 5.93
Ashley Stuart ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 14 82 5.86
Luke Maylon ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 12 80 6.67
Geoff Simpson RED LION 'B' Eynsham 13 80 6.15
Stuart Dunham KENNINGTON SOCIAL CLUB 13 80 6.15
Keith Henley VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 18 80 4.44
Clive Bushnell SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 13 79 6.08
Mick Holton SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 9 77 8.56
Michael Morbey VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 10 77 7.7
Mick Murphy SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 14 77 5.5
Tony Gillett ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 15 77 5.13
Suresh Patel FLORENCE PARK 'A' 14 74 5.29
Antony Stallard RED LION 'B' Eynsham 11 72 6.55
Lee Smith VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 16 71 4.44
Neil Scott picton RED LION 'A' Kidlington 13 69 5.31
Adam Clemson SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 14 69 4.93
Jason Coates RED LION 'B' Eynsham 9 64 7.11
Alan Chamberlain SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 10 63 6.3
Robbie Holden AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 10 59 5.9
Tim Smith FLORENCE PARK 'A' 12 58 4.83
Paul Carter AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 12 57 4.75
Gary Coyle BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 11 56 5.09
Dave Tooke GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 55 6.88
Kevin Winters GOLDEN BALL 'A' 12 55 4.58
Derek Fitzgerald KENNINGTON SOCIAL CLUB 13 54 4.15
Tim Anderson RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 46 7.67
Cliff Cornish VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 9 41 4.56
Nigel Collier FLORENCE PARK 'A' 6 38 6.33
Adam Fitzgerald KENNINGTON SOCIAL CLUB 11 37 3.36
Gary Watts RED LION 'A' Kidlington 5 28 5.6
Nick Cross FLORENCE PARK 'A' 3 24 8
Andy Quinn KENNINGTON SOCIAL CLUB 8 24 3
Trevor Ballard AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 3 23 7.67
Derek Marshall RED LION 'A' Kidlington 8 23 2.88
Robert Smith RED LION 'B' Eynsham 5 21 4.2
Mick Simmonds FLORENCE PARK 'A' 6 21 3.5
Richard Bennett SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 6 20 3.33
John White VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 4 15 3.75
Steve Maylon ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 2 13 6.5
Mark Maylon ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 2 12 6
Allan Davies VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1 10 10
Kevin Dighton KENNINGTON SOCIAL CLUB 2 10 5
Dave Wright SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 2 10 5
Keith Quinell RED LION 'A' Kidlington 1 9 9
Alex Thompson GOLDEN BALL 'A' 2 7 3.5
Jamie Debanks BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 1 6 6
Andy Gibbons GOLDEN BALL 'A' 2 6 3
Dick Rudman VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1 3 3
Colin Money RED LION 'B' Eynsham 1 3 3
Malcolm Kimber AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 0 0 0
Paul Wilkins AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 0 0 0
Richard Poore BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 0 0 0
Mick Treadwell FLORENCE PARK 'A' 0 0 0
Leighton Sewell FLORENCE PARK 'A' 0 0 0
Philip Cross FLORENCE PARK 'A' 0 0 0
Steve James ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Brian Mossop ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Darryl Simpson RED LION 'B' Eynsham 0 0 0
Ron Major RED LION 'B' Eynsham 0 0 0
Steve Long RED LION 'B' Eynsham 0 0 0
Colin Young GOLDEN BALL 'A' 0 0 0
Gorden Richens KENNINGTON SOCIAL CLUB 0 0 0
Dean English KENNINGTON SOCIAL CLUB 0 0 0
Dan Smith KENNINGTON SOCIAL CLUB 0 0 0
Andrew Pitter KENNINGTON SOCIAL CLUB 0 0 0
Justin Sercombe KENNINGTON SOCIAL CLUB 0 0 0
Nick Griffin KENNINGTON SOCIAL CLUB 0 0 0
Les Harris RED LION 'A' Kidlington 0 0 0
George Brown BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 0 0 0
Thomas Reeves VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1 0 0
Section 3 for 2015
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Den Sellar THE CROWN 18 184 10.22
James Morrison MASONS ARMS 'B' 18 176 9.78
Dave Green CHEQUERS 'C' 18 168 9.33
Joe Bandrowski MASONS ARMS 'B' 18 158 8.78
Peter Sellar THE CROWN 18 150 8.33
Pete Kennett VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 18 143 7.94
Martin Bailey BRILL CLUB 'B' 18 140 7.78
Dale Edmonds THE GRIFFIN 18 140 7.78
Dick Brownsill TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 17 135 7.94
Roly Finch THE GRIFFIN 17 135 7.94
Josh Brakespear CHEQUERS 'C' 17 134 7.88
Craig Disley QUEENS HEAD 16 129 8.06
Steve Brookes THE GRIFFIN 17 127 7.47
Don Armstrong THE CROWN 17 126 7.41
Kevin Masterson VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 15 125 8.33
Chris Jilbert MASONS ARMS 'B' 17 125 7.35
Matthew Arnold THE CROWN 17 124 7.29
Martyn Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 18 123 6.83
Phil Hounslow CHEQUERS 'A' 18 123 6.83
Dean Fitzgerald QUEENS HEAD 17 120 7.06
Daniel Price THE CROWN 17 119 7
Colin Barrett CHEQUERS 'A' 15 118 7.87
Ray Peachey THE GRIFFIN 18 115 6.39
Ray Manning TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 16 114 7.13
Adrian Green CHEQUERS 'C' 18 112 6.22
Malc Wise TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 17 109 6.41
Mark Ellis VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 16 106 6.63
Ian Houghton BRILL CLUB 'B' 12 105 8.75
Jimmy Light CHEQUERS 'A' 13 105 8.08
Rory Magan CHEQUERS 'C' 16 105 6.56
Pete Hitchman THE GRIFFIN 18 104 5.78
Paul Alder CHEQUERS 'C' 16 102 6.38
Richard Poore QUEENS HEAD 17 102 6
Dave Spriggs VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 15 101 6.73
Daren Trinder VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 16 100 6.25
Steve Cristy CRICKETERS ARMS 12 99 8.25
Martyn Seacole THE GRIFFIN 14 99 7.07
Kenny Adams THE CROWN 14 99 7.07
Tim Daly BRILL CLUB 'B' 18 99 5.5
Darrin Clarke THE CROWN 18 99 5.5
Dave Matthews QUEENS HEAD 11 98 8.91
Ben Green CHEQUERS 'C' 15 98 6.53
Bob Ellis MASONS ARMS 'B' 17 98 5.76
Kevin Henwood QUEENS HEAD 14 97 6.93
Brian Ewers TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 16 96 6
Jon Vaile BRILL CLUB 'B' 17 96 5.65
Nick Baulkham VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 17 95 5.59
Gordon Kitchen THE GRIFFIN 17 95 5.59
Phil Smith TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 14 94 6.71
Liam Costar MASONS ARMS 'B' 14 94 6.71
Steve Dean CRICKETERS ARMS 17 94 5.53
Colin Richardson CHEQUERS 'A' 17 93 5.47
Ted Houghton BRILL CLUB 'B' 18 92 5.11
Alan Horton BRILL CLUB 'B' 13 89 6.85
Gareth Williams CRICKETERS ARMS 13 88 6.77
Roger Clements CHEQUERS 'A' 14 88 6.29
Andy Lovegrove QUEENS HEAD 12 85 7.08
Dave Filer CRICKETERS ARMS 16 82 5.13
Kenny Keep CRICKETERS ARMS 14 80 5.71
Malcolm Dick THE GRIFFIN 15 79 5.27
Ian Malin THE CROWN 14 78 5.57
Graham Bristow TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 13 77 5.92
Mark Boyce CRICKETERS ARMS 16 77 4.81
Kent Drackett CHEQUERS 'A' 17 77 4.53
Mike Robinson TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 12 75 6.25
Ryan Young TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 14 75 5.36
Stuart Bennett CHEQUERS 'A' 14 73 5.21
Roger Alder CHEQUERS 'C' 15 72 4.8
Paul Burden CRICKETERS ARMS 11 71 6.45
Paul Bradbury QUEENS HEAD 12 71 5.92
Roy Barber VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 14 71 5.07
Sam Green CHEQUERS 'C' 14 70 5
Gareth Hamilton BRILL CLUB 'B' 16 70 4.38
Peter Cross BRILL CLUB 'B' 10 69 6.9
Miles Kempson MASONS ARMS 'B' 13 68 5.23
Mark Stevens QUEENS HEAD 11 64 5.82
Joe Green CHEQUERS 'C' 13 62 4.77
Mav Darch MASONS ARMS 'B' 14 62 4.43
Paul Sammons CHEQUERS 'A' 11 61 5.55
Mark Walker THE GRIFFIN 9 59 6.56
Phil Kimber MASONS ARMS 'B' 12 59 4.92
Stuart Webb CHEQUERS 'A' 11 56 5.09
Mick Lane TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 13 56 4.31
Andy Hooker QUEENS HEAD 10 55 5.5
Eddie Greenaway QUEENS HEAD 12 55 4.58
Jamie Francis MASONS ARMS 'B' 11 50 4.55
Don Light CHEQUERS 'A' 10 47 4.7
Ben Snell BRILL CLUB 'B' 9 44 4.89
Chris Stevens QUEENS HEAD 9 43 4.78
Mick Lyons MASONS ARMS 'B' 9 43 4.78
Mathew Edwards VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 11 43 3.91
Martin Stemp CRICKETERS ARMS 9 34 3.78
Dave Hennessy CRICKETERS ARMS 13 34 2.62
Paul Mortimer BRILL CLUB 'B' 6 31 5.17
Eric Finchman TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 8 27 3.38
Les Brooks TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 4 26 6.5
Keith Coleman THE CROWN 4 26 6.5
Chris Souch CRICKETERS ARMS 4 18 4.5
Stan Cross BRILL CLUB 'B' 3 17 5.67
Ken Bradbury CRICKETERS ARMS 2 14 7
Ian Breakspear CHEQUERS 'C' 2 12 6
Steve Weaving QUEENS HEAD 3 11 3.67
James Ward CHEQUERS 'A' 2 10 5
Gary Roberts CHEQUERS 'A' 2 10 5
Marc Adams THE CROWN 2 10 5
Scott Price THE CROWN 2 10 5
Tom Clarke THE CROWN 3 10 3.33
Dave Tilyer THE GRIFFIN 1 8 8
Terry Harvey VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 7 2.33
Kim Daly BRILL CLUB 'B' 1 2 2
Andy Francis MASONS ARMS 'B' 1 2 2
Alan Ilbury TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 0 0 0
Mick Jacot TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 0 0 0
Eric Taylor VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 0 0 0
Mick Jones VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 0 0 0
Kevin Ford CHEQUERS 'A' 0 0 0
Nigel Swantton CHEQUERS 'C' 0 0 0
Sid Mobbs CHEQUERS 'C' 0 0 0
Dave Warland CHEQUERS 'C' 0 0 0
Bill Mills THE GRIFFIN 0 0 0
Richard Wheeler THE GRIFFIN 0 0 0
Jeff Glenister THE GRIFFIN 0 0 0
Roger Wise THE GRIFFIN 0 0 0
Adam Wooton QUEENS HEAD 0 0 0
Joanathan Stevens QUEENS HEAD 0 0 0
Michael Marriot QUEENS HEAD 0 0 0
Stan Hawkwswood QUEENS HEAD 0 0 0
John Burnell BRILL CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Jason Davies BRILL CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Richard Stockill BRILL CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Alex Eason BRILL CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
John Spicer THE CROWN 0 0 0
Steve Howes MASONS ARMS 'B' 0 0 0
Paul Walker MASONS ARMS 'B' 0 0 0
Steve James CRICKETERS ARMS 0 0 0
6431 WHITE HOUSE 0 0 0
6457 ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 0 0 0
6567 TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 0 0 0
Richard Gidlow THE GRIFFIN 0 0 0
Les Brooks THE CROWN 1 0 0
Section 4 for 2015
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Mick Rowe NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 18 147 8.17
Mick Richardson NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 18 144 8
Monty Morgan ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 16 139 8.69
Tony Nicholls SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 15 137 9.13
Alan Wood SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 17 136 8
Malcolm Hill GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 18 133 7.39
Ian Sharp PHEASANT INN 'A' 15 129 8.6
Jamie Smith DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 17 127 7.47
Tony Eeles ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 16 126 7.88
Dean Jacobs THE GEORGE 14 125 8.93
Paul Wallinton PHEASANT INN 'A' 17 125 7.35
Dave Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A' 17 122 7.18
Henry Oconnor THE GEORGE 17 120 7.06
Ray Winfield ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 17 119 7
Mark Warrell SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 17 117 6.88
Mick Walsh MASONS ARMS 'A' 17 117 6.88
Aiden Cadle ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 17 116 6.82
Lee Mason BRILL SOCIAL CLUB 'A' 16 115 7.19
Chris Payne VIKINGS SPORTS 'D' 17 115 6.76
Trevor Woodington GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 18 115 6.39
Dave Burrows SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 17 114 6.71
Stephen Wyatt GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 17 113 6.65
Dick Moss SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 18 113 6.28
Brian Mossop ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 17 110 6.47
Paul Burton SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 18 108 6
Kevin Duffy MASONS ARMS 'A' 15 107 7.13
Dave Gardiner VIKINGS SPORTS 'D' 16 104 6.5
Brian Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 18 104 5.78
Ian Preedy DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 16 103 6.44
Rob Jeffery GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 14 101 7.21
Wayne Gray DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 16 101 6.31
Darren Walker THE GEORGE 16 101 6.31
Terry Weller NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 16 100 6.25
Alan Gardiner VIKINGS SPORTS 'D' 15 97 6.47
Steve Holden SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 17 97 5.71
Bernie Mccormack VIKINGS SPORTS 'D' 15 96 6.4
Andrew Clare VIKINGS SPORTS 'D' 18 96 5.33
Arthur Yardy VIKINGS SPORTS 'D' 17 95 5.59
Glyn Millard VIKINGS SPORTS 'D' 18 95 5.28
Mike Horn BRILL SOCIAL CLUB 'A' 15 93 6.2
Alan Bolster PHEASANT INN 'A' 14 92 6.57
Mark Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 16 92 5.75
Ernie Smith MASONS ARMS 'A' 13 90 6.92
Shaun Cadle ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 16 90 5.63
Doug Sealey THE GEORGE 14 89 6.36
Martin Castle SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 15 88 5.87
Doug Turner THE GEORGE 17 88 5.18
Lewis Johnson GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 13 85 6.54
Dave Munson BRILL SOCIAL CLUB 'A' 16 84 5.25
Kevin Smith NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 15 83 5.53
Stuart Parsons MASONS ARMS 'A' 15 83 5.53
Richard Lee PHEASANT INN 'A' 15 81 5.4
Ady Cox DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 17 80 4.71
Terry Pinchen BRILL SOCIAL CLUB 'A' 15 79 5.27
Philip Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 10 78 7.8
Phil Chanel BRILL SOCIAL CLUB 'A' 15 77 5.13
John Chapman BRILL SOCIAL CLUB 'A' 11 76 6.91
David Fry PHEASANT INN 'A' 14 76 5.43
Pete Smith NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 18 76 4.22
Brian Lovatt ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 17 75 4.41
Pete Surman THE GEORGE 14 74 5.29
Ryan Wood PHEASANT INN 'A' 15 74 4.93
Sam King THE GEORGE 12 73 6.08
Jim Boyce NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 13 71 5.46
Mark Gunther PHEASANT INN 'A' 12 67 5.58
Stephen Lockey GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 13 66 5.08
Rodney Trafford NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 15 65 4.33
Mick Butler MASONS ARMS 'A' 12 64 5.33
Alan Clare VIKINGS SPORTS 'D' 17 64 3.76
Ron Pleece THE GEORGE 11 62 5.64
Kevin Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 15 62 4.13
Rob Smith NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 17 62 3.65
Len Wing GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 12 60 5
Jude Stephens ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 15 60 4
Jim Gaul MASONS ARMS 'A' 11 59 5.36
John Cooper MASONS ARMS 'A' 14 59 4.21
Mat Wyatt GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 13 58 4.46
Danny Edwards PHEASANT INN 'A' 11 57 5.18
Joe Harvey BRILL SOCIAL CLUB 'A' 11 56 5.09
John Howkins MASONS ARMS 'A' 11 51 4.64
Trevor Harbut THE GEORGE 9 49 5.44
Rob Simpson BRILL SOCIAL CLUB 'A' 10 49 4.9
Chris Lee PHEASANT INN 'A' 14 46 3.29
Brian Fields GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 9 43 4.78
John Brown THE GEORGE 9 41 4.56
Tony Weatherall MASONS ARMS 'A' 7 40 5.71
Neil Shaw BRILL SOCIAL CLUB 'A' 8 40 5
Vince Campo THE GEORGE 9 40 4.44
Neil Gaul MASONS ARMS 'A' 5 39 7.8
Charlie Bishop DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 7 34 4.86
Simon Andrews PHEASANT INN 'A' 12 33 2.75
Dave Floyd NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 6 29 4.83
Antony Tinson GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 7 27 3.86
Garry Parker SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 4 26 6.5
William Oram PHEASANT INN 'A' 4 24 6
Joe Southerd BRILL SOCIAL CLUB 'A' 10 24 2.4
Mark Mossop ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 6 21 3.5
Gianni Baresi BRILL SOCIAL CLUB 'A' 8 21 2.63
Todd Morris DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 7 20 2.86
Kevin Brooke GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 6 17 2.83
Martin Partner BRILL SOCIAL CLUB 'A' 6 16 2.67
John Coggins SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 4 15 3.75
Andy King ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 4 15 3.75
Shaun Kench NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 4 13 3.25
Fred Morton NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 2 10 5
Jonna Dean GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 3 10 3.33
Norman Green VIKINGS SPORTS 'D' 4 7 1.75
Paul Cooper MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 7 1.75
Dave Williams NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 1 6 6
Nigel Woodley THE GEORGE 2 5 2.5
Alan Butler SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 1 3 3
Anthony Beauchamp NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 1 3 3
Llyod Barrett ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 1 2 2
Barbara Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A' 1 1 1
Tony Tinson GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 1 1
Sheryl Steedman VIKINGS SPORTS 'D' 0 0 0
Neil Lennon SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 0 0 0
Ross Mansell SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 0 0 0
Brian Wiggins SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 0 0 0
Karen Sharp PHEASANT INN 'A' 0 0 0
Steven Hunt PHEASANT INN 'A' 0 0 0
Stuart Giles NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Paul Chapman GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 0 0 0
Steve Bull ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Lee Worrall DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Andy Wynd BRILL SOCIAL CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Michael Tiffin BRILL SOCIAL CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Bernie Chanel BRILL SOCIAL CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Ryan Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Chris Meeson MASONS ARMS 'A' 1 0 0
Den Middleton MASONS ARMS 'A' 1 0 0
Pat Connety SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 1 0 0
Section 5 for 2015
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Tracy Denton GREEN ROAD CLUB 'B' 18 143 7.94
Stuart Wells NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 18 141 7.83
Dave Bowler LITTLEMORE BRITISH LEGION 18 139 7.72
Andy Lewis NEW CLUB 'B' 18 138 7.67
Richard Berry LITTLEMORE BRITISH LEGION 17 135 7.94
Paul Smith NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 17 134 7.88
Barry Gilding NEW CLUB 'B' 17 134 7.88
Ian Bowler LITTLEMORE BRITISH LEGION 17 133 7.82
Graham Morton SIX BELLS 'B' Quarry 16 132 8.25
Jack Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 18 126 7
Simon Hopkins GREEN ROAD CLUB 'B' 17 125 7.35
Marc Joines DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 18 118 6.56
Steve Jenkins CHEQUERS 'B' 16 116 7.25
Clive Tutton RED LION 'A' Marston 17 113 6.65
Dave Soanes DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 18 112 6.22
Clifford Lewis DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 18 112 6.22
Rob Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 15 110 7.33
Stuart Firchett RED LION 'A' Marston 18 109 6.06
Carl Smith NEW CLUB 'B' 14 108 7.71
Shaun Bricknell NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 18 106 5.89
James Gilding NEW CLUB 'B' 13 104 8
Donald Quartermain RED LION 'A' Marston 15 103 6.87
Pete Flaherety DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 16 103 6.44
Elliott Greenough DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 18 100 5.56
Howard Goff CHEQUERS 'B' 15 99 6.6
Kevin Stone DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 18 96 5.33
Seamus O malley SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 14 95 6.79
Steven Rose DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 17 95 5.59
Steve Ward NEW CLUB 'B' 15 93 6.2
Robert Dunn CHEQUERS 'B' 16 93 5.81
Tony Comley NEW CLUB 'B' 16 92 5.75
Brian Smith LITTLEMORE BRITISH LEGION 17 92 5.41
Pete Pitt VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 15 90 6
Harry Jenkins CHEQUERS 'B' 17 90 5.29
Mark Stocker GREEN ROAD CLUB 'B' 17 90 5.29
Mick Fitchett RED LION 'A' Marston 13 89 6.85
Wayne Morton SIX BELLS 'B' Quarry 16 89 5.56
Kenny Morris SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 16 88 5.5
Craig Bell SIX BELLS 'B' Quarry 17 88 5.18
Warwick Morris SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 10 87 8.7
Luke Beauchamp NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 11 87 7.91
Martin Wain VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 16 87 5.44
Nigel Perkins GREEN ROAD CLUB 'B' 18 87 4.83
Gary Cox SIX BELLS 'B' Quarry 18 86 4.78
Alan Marshall CHEQUERS 'B' 16 84 5.25
Gavin Lovatt SIX BELLS 'B' Quarry 14 83 5.93
Paul Brain NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 17 83 4.88
Pete Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 14 82 5.86
Stuart Lawrie GREEN ROAD CLUB 'B' 14 82 5.86
Alan Bremner SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 15 82 5.47
David Baker NEW CLUB 'B' 14 81 5.79
Garry Richmond SIX BELLS 'B' Quarry 17 81 4.76
Andrew Hudson NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 12 80 6.67
Reece Wain VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 15 80 5.33
Brian Sollis SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 16 80 5
Bernard Cotton SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 13 78 6
Peter Farrell NEW CLUB 'B' 14 78 5.57
Nigel Cruikshank SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 12 74 6.17
Dave Martin CHEQUERS 'B' 17 74 4.35
Phil Wright RED LION 'A' Marston 13 73 5.62
Mike Allen LITTLEMORE BRITISH LEGION 17 73 4.29
Phil Shrimpton NEW CLUB 'B' 13 71 5.46
Tommy Elliston SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 17 71 4.18
Nikki Peachey LITTLEMORE BRITISH LEGION 17 71 4.18
Graham Godfrey RED LION 'A' Marston 11 69 6.27
Richard Dunn CHEQUERS 'B' 16 69 4.31
Richard Hathaway CHEQUERS 'B' 15 68 4.53
Robin Cowley GREEN ROAD CLUB 'B' 14 67 4.79
Robert Guschtsha RED LION 'A' Marston 14 65 4.64
Michael Heenan VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 14 64 4.57
Ged Cox RED LION 'A' Marston 15 64 4.27
Geoff Dee GREEN ROAD CLUB 'B' 17 63 3.71
Joe Beauchamp NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 14 62 4.43
Richard Clark DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 10 61 6.1
Nic Griffiths SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 12 58 4.83
Richard Wells NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 10 57 5.7
Mark Burns GREEN ROAD CLUB 'B' 8 53 6.63
Jake Mcmahon VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 13 50 3.85
Brian Fell RED LION 'A' Marston 11 49 4.45
Andy Hackett RED LION 'A' Marston 13 48 3.69
Adam Wells NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 7 43 6.14
Martin Dabeney GREEN ROAD CLUB 'B' 11 42 3.82
Paul Ridgley NEW CLUB 'B' 5 41 8.2
Karl Grossman SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 9 39 4.33
Bob Malpas CHEQUERS 'B' 7 31 4.43
Gerry Jessop LITTLEMORE BRITISH LEGION 7 30 4.29
Alan Prince NEW CLUB 'B' 5 29 5.8
James Gomersall NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 8 29 3.63
Keith Cox SIX BELLS 'B' Quarry 13 28 2.15
Malcom Bough LITTLEMORE BRITISH LEGION 6 27 4.5
Geoff Walker GREEN ROAD CLUB 'B' 6 27 4.5
Ray Jenkins CHEQUERS 'B' 5 26 5.2
Mark Prince DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 8 24 3
John Milligan VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 10 24 2.4
Mark Beachamp NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 5 23 4.6
Shane Beer SIX BELLS 'B' Quarry 10 23 2.3
Kyle Rix LITTLEMORE BRITISH LEGION 6 21 3.5
Robert Baker SIX BELLS 'B' Quarry 4 20 5
Pete Lawrence VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 10 20 2
Terry Brooklyn RED LION 'A' Marston 4 18 4.5
Richard Hopcroft SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 6 18 3
Steve Morton SIX BELLS 'B' Quarry 4 17 4.25
Stuart Bell SIX BELLS 'B' Quarry 3 16 5.33
Danny Murphy SIX BELLS 'B' Quarry 3 15 5
Sean Ryan LITTLEMORE BRITISH LEGION 4 13 3.25
Chris Justice NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 5 11 2.2
David Beer SIX BELLS 'B' Quarry 7 8 1.14
Robert Dee GREEN ROAD CLUB 'B' 3 7 2.33
Steve Fitzgerald LITTLEMORE BRITISH LEGION 3 7 2.33
Mick Rowles CHEQUERS 'B' 2 6 3
Cameron Lewis DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 2 6 3
Ernie Webb CHEQUERS 'B' 1 5 5
Tony Bull SIX BELLS 'B' Quarry 1 5 5
Chris Parslow LITTLEMORE BRITISH LEGION 6 5 0.83
Kevin James NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 1 4 4
Chris Clark DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 1 4 4
Dale Wain VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 3 4 1.33
Robbie Fojack SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 2 3 1.5
Billy Geddis SIX BELLS 'B' Quarry 1 2 2
Tony Dunn CHEQUERS 'B' 1 2 2
Hope Boyd VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 1 1 1
Ron Allport LITTLEMORE BRITISH LEGION 6 1 0.17
Gary Taylor SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 0 0 0
Jack Taylor SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 0 0 0
Trudie Wain VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 0 0 0
Jim Richmond VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 0 0 0
Bob Wylie VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 0 0 0
Joey Beauchamp NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Phil Ede NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Anthony Burden NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Paul Whitman CHEQUERS 'B' 0 0 0
Darren Webb CHEQUERS 'B' 0 0 0
Jason Harris CHEQUERS 'B' 0 0 0
Dave Tooke CHEQUERS 'B' 0 0 0
Jeff Mazey RED LION 'A' Marston 0 0 0
Gerald Hughes RED LION 'A' Marston 0 0 0
Terry Shayler SIX BELLS 'B' Quarry 0 0 0
John Coles NEW CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Clare Edgerley NEW CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Paul Long NEW CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Robert Brown LITTLEMORE BRITISH LEGION 0 0 0
Michael Randall LITTLEMORE BRITISH LEGION 0 0 0
Kane Soanes DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 0 0 0
John Wain DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 0 0 0
Section 6 for 2015
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
John Cleaton KING & QUEEN 18 158 8.78
Robin Cooper ROSE HILL CLUB 'C' 17 143 8.41
Nathan O donnell PRINCE OF WALES 17 130 7.65
Dave Smith MARSTON BRTISH LEGION 16 125 7.81
Arthur Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 'C' 18 120 6.67
Jim Hamilton SEACOURT BRIDGE 18 118 6.56
James Ormrod RED LION 'C' Eynsham 17 117 6.88
Alan Middleton GREEN ROAD CLUB 'A' 16 115 7.19
Steve Peedell SEACOURT BRIDGE 15 113 7.53
Steve Ducker SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 17 112 6.59
Terry Lester GREEN ROAD CLUB 'A' 18 112 6.22
Paul Moss SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 17 111 6.53
Richard Gibbons RED LION 'C' Eynsham 17 111 6.53
Chris Wilkins WHITE HART 'A' 18 111 6.17
Henry Clarke GREEN ROAD CLUB 'A' 18 111 6.17
Paul Bunce RED LION 'C' Eynsham 18 111 6.17
Duncan Merry RED LION 'C' Eynsham 17 109 6.41
Neil Butler PRINCE OF WALES 15 106 7.07
Nigel Bower KING & QUEEN 15 106 7.07
John Dunnill THREE HORSESHOES 17 105 6.18
Kevin Dale MARSTON BRTISH LEGION 18 104 5.78
Mick Westell KING & QUEEN 17 102 6
Keith Wickson MARSTON BRTISH LEGION 16 99 6.19
Karl Leahy PRINCE OF WALES 16 98 6.13
Pete Dunnill THREE HORSESHOES 17 98 5.76
Steven Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 'C' 17 96 5.65
Lawrence Walker THREE HORSESHOES 16 95 5.94
Alan Wilkins WHITE HART 'A' 17 95 5.59
Andy Venney WHITE HART 'A' 18 95 5.28
Peter Kinch THREE HORSESHOES 17 93 5.47
Damian Faulkner THREE HORSESHOES 16 92 5.75
Paul Mulvany MARSTON BRTISH LEGION 17 92 5.41
Gareth Dix SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 16 90 5.63
Bob Shepherd KING & QUEEN 17 90 5.29
Paul Collins RED LION 'C' Eynsham 17 90 5.29
Clive Wright KING & QUEEN 12 89 7.42
Andy King RED LION 'C' Eynsham 17 89 5.24
Dave Britnell GREEN ROAD CLUB 'A' 16 88 5.5
Bob Ward KING & QUEEN 14 87 6.21
Lee Mcallister PRINCE OF WALES 17 87 5.12
Tony Tucker THREE HORSESHOES 16 86 5.38
Oakan Guney SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 13 84 6.46
Jason Fox SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 16 84 5.25
Dean Ridgeway SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 17 84 4.94
Kevin Greening RED LION 'C' Eynsham 15 83 5.53
Peter Dillon PRINCE OF WALES 15 82 5.47
Adam Leggett WHITE HART 'A' 15 81 5.4
Peter Doyle PRINCE OF WALES 15 80 5.33
Shaun Bradford SEACOURT BRIDGE 15 80 5.33
Roger Cotterell SEACOURT BRIDGE 16 79 4.94
Ricky Percivile GREEN ROAD CLUB 'A' 17 79 4.65
Les Brown ROSE HILL CLUB 'C' 15 78 5.2
Kirk Ridgeway SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 10 76 7.6
Derek Adams KING & QUEEN 14 76 5.43
Alan Pill MARSTON BRTISH LEGION 18 76 4.22
Lee Percivile GREEN ROAD CLUB 'A' 16 74 4.63
Ian Hopkins THREE HORSESHOES 16 74 4.63
Eddie Tallon ROSE HILL CLUB 'C' 17 73 4.29
Chris Evans WHITE HART 'A' 18 73 4.06
Jim Cooper ROSE HILL CLUB 'C' 17 72 4.24
Daniel Hopkins THREE HORSESHOES 18 72 4
Mick Beane SEACOURT BRIDGE 15 71 4.73
Martin Stimpson KING & QUEEN 14 70 5
Mark Edwards ROSE HILL CLUB 'C' 13 68 5.23
Reg Morley MARSTON BRTISH LEGION 17 68 4
Terry Kerby KING & QUEEN 12 66 5.5
Rod Wilkins WHITE HART 'A' 10 64 6.4
Mick Fallows WHITE HART 'A' 15 63 4.2
Keith Godfrey SEACOURT BRIDGE 13 62 4.77
Trevor Peach SEACOURT BRIDGE 16 62 3.88
Bob Ody WHITE HART 'A' 14 59 4.21
Tim Tredinnick ROSE HILL CLUB 'C' 16 58 3.63
Derrick Lancaster MARSTON BRTISH LEGION 14 56 4
Rob Obrien PRINCE OF WALES 12 51 4.25
Mark Ormrod RED LION 'C' Eynsham 17 51 3
Luke Chambers PRINCE OF WALES 12 50 4.17
Alan Blackburn SEACOURT BRIDGE 13 49 3.77
Jordi Mulvany MARSTON BRTISH LEGION 14 49 3.5
Ryan Pollard GREEN ROAD CLUB 'A' 10 44 4.4
Dave Pether GREEN ROAD CLUB 'A' 14 44 3.14
Roger Kitchen SEACOURT BRIDGE 12 38 3.17
Jimmy Deabill SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 8 37 4.63
Bob Foster MARSTON BRTISH LEGION 9 37 4.11
Tim Brown ROSE HILL CLUB 'C' 7 34 4.86
Phil Jackson THREE HORSESHOES 3 33 11
Steve Godfrey WHITE HART 'A' 6 32 5.33
Dave Hussey KING & QUEEN 10 30 3
Billy Burnell GREEN ROAD CLUB 'A' 15 30 2
Nathan Doyle PRINCE OF WALES 9 28 3.11
Alan Trafford SEACOURT BRIDGE 6 25 4.17
Simon Collett SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 7 25 3.57
Steve Garry SEACOURT BRIDGE 5 24 4.8
Mick Tutty THREE HORSESHOES 3 18 6
Steve Bower RED LION 'C' Eynsham 4 18 4.5
Keith Bayliss PRINCE OF WALES 5 18 3.6
Richard Peedell RED LION 'C' Eynsham 3 13 4.33
Allen Dawson WHITE HART 'A' 5 13 2.6
Malcolm Roberts THREE HORSESHOES 4 11 2.75
Alex Nott PRINCE OF WALES 3 10 3.33
Paddy Cleary WHITE HART 'A' 6 10 1.67
Andrew Henderson SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 7 10 1.43
Andy Sarvari SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 3 9 3
Steve Harris ROSE HILL CLUB 'C' 4 9 2.25
Martin Smith MARSTON BRTISH LEGION 3 8 2.67
Colin Money RED LION 'C' Eynsham 1 7 7
Tony Mortimer WHITE HART 'A' 2 7 3.5
Marcus Murray SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 2 5 2.5
Shaun Thomas RED LION 'C' Eynsham 1 4 4
Phil Oliver MARSTON BRTISH LEGION 2 4 2
Derek Hill ROSE HILL CLUB 'C' 2 4 2
Andy Smy SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 1 2 2
Jake Igfford KING & QUEEN 1 2 2
James Wilkins THREE HORSESHOES 1 2 2
Mick Watson GREEN ROAD CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Steve Holden SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 0 0 0
Andy Merry SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 0 0 0
Phill Legget WHITE HART 'A' 0 0 0
Richard Plowman WHITE HART 'A' 0 0 0
Mark Godwin WHITE HART 'A' 0 0 0
Gary Bastable PRINCE OF WALES 0 0 0
Malcolm Jaycock KING & QUEEN 0 0 0
Terry Duignan KING & QUEEN 0 0 0
Dave Scot picton GREEN ROAD CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Jason Lester GREEN ROAD CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Marc Hearne RED LION 'C' Eynsham 0 0 0
Martin Batts RED LION 'C' Eynsham 0 0 0
Tracy Dennell SEACOURT BRIDGE 0 0 0
Katy Whilton SEACOURT BRIDGE 0 0 0
Alleyn Buckler SEACOURT BRIDGE 0 0 0
Danny Arnold SEACOURT BRIDGE 0 0 0
Darryl Bradford SEACOURT BRIDGE 0 0 0
Ella Hopkins THREE HORSESHOES 0 0 0
Debbie Pym THREE HORSESHOES 0 0 0
Paul Mcnaughton ROSE HILL CLUB 'C' 0 0 0
Bert Innes ROSE HILL CLUB 'C' 0 0 0
Section 7 for 2015
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Nick Chapman BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'A' 18 138 7.67
Charlie Guianan BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'A' 18 132 7.33
James Dineen NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 17 131 7.71
Garry Rees THE BLACKBIRD 18 131 7.28
Dave Coyle COWLEY WORKERS 18 122 6.78
Billy Hill DEMOCRATS CLUB 18 121 6.72
Martyn Boulton BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'A' 17 119 7
Scott Thompson BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'A' 18 118 6.56
Nicksnr Edmonds RED LION 'B' Marston 16 114 7.13
Steve Buckle THE BLACKBIRD 18 114 6.33
Steve Bennett NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 16 111 6.94
James Mayhew BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 16 110 6.88
Michael Griffin COWLEY WORKERS 16 110 6.88
Nev Williams THE BLACKBIRD 18 109 6.06
David Lammin FLORENCE PARK 'B' 17 108 6.35
Ron Squires RED LION Yarnton 14 106 7.57
Andy Durham FLORENCE PARK 'B' 17 105 6.18
Stuart Waite DEMOCRATS CLUB 18 105 5.83
Roy Shelton NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 18 104 5.78
Pete Stroud DEMOCRATS CLUB 15 100 6.67
Eddie Lacey BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 16 99 6.19
Terry Beck RED LION 'B' Marston 16 99 6.19
Seamus Hannon COWLEY WORKERS 16 98 6.13
Roy Sutherland BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'A' 15 95 6.33
Alan Butler CATHERINE WHEEL 16 95 5.94
Dean Plumstead FLORENCE PARK 'B' 18 94 5.22
Derek Bourton FLORENCE PARK 'B' 18 94 5.22
Ken Stimpson CATHERINE WHEEL 18 94 5.22
Terry Buckle THE BLACKBIRD 17 93 5.47
Salby Smith CATHERINE WHEEL 17 93 5.47
Billy Munnelly COWLEY WORKERS 15 92 6.13
Geoff Lacey THE BLACKBIRD 17 92 5.41
Clive Walsh RED LION 'B' Marston 13 89 6.85
Richard Wyness DEMOCRATS CLUB 14 89 6.36
Paul Edwards RED LION Yarnton 14 89 6.36
Alan Giles NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 15 87 5.8
Liam Ocallaghan BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 17 87 5.12
Carl Hibbins NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 18 87 4.83
Adam Shelton NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 16 86 5.38
Yorkie Finney THE BLACKBIRD 18 84 4.67
Paul Sims BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 15 83 5.53
Roger Pickett RED LION 'B' Marston 15 83 5.53
Anne Leahy BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'A' 16 83 5.19
Nelson Smith RED LION Yarnton 13 82 6.31
Eddie Peake COWLEY WORKERS 12 80 6.67
Paul Kilcoyne RED LION Yarnton 15 78 5.2
Jason Ludlow RED LION Yarnton 13 77 5.92
Sid Siddle DEMOCRATS CLUB 14 77 5.5
Richard Byrne RED LION Yarnton 14 77 5.5
Martin Coulthard FLORENCE PARK 'B' 16 76 4.75
Dale Jacobs CATHERINE WHEEL 17 73 4.29
Tom Finney THE BLACKBIRD 17 72 4.24
Sally Griffin COWLEY WORKERS 18 72 4
Francis Cartwright FLORENCE PARK 'B' 13 71 5.46
Ricky Smith RED LION Yarnton 13 71 5.46
John Walker RED LION 'B' Marston 17 71 4.18
Sam Macer BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 15 70 4.67
Graham Bellinger NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 15 69 4.6
Dave Edmonds RED LION 'B' Marston 15 69 4.6
Dean Sims BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 17 69 4.06
Ross Harvey BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'A' 13 68 5.23
Nickjnr Edmonds RED LION 'B' Marston 14 68 4.86
Michael Walton RED LION Yarnton 14 68 4.86
Roy Hook RED LION 'B' Marston 14 64 4.57
Steve Califano BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'A' 13 63 4.85
Richard Hayle DEMOCRATS CLUB 15 63 4.2
Gary Holden CATHERINE WHEEL 17 62 3.65
Mick Bonfield CATHERINE WHEEL 15 59 3.93
Shane Barry COWLEY WORKERS 14 58 4.14
Nigel Lammin FLORENCE PARK 'B' 16 54 3.38
Steven Evans RED LION Yarnton 12 53 4.42
Brian French DEMOCRATS CLUB 12 52 4.33
Steve Carter NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 13 50 3.85
Dan Thompson DEMOCRATS CLUB 9 49 5.44
Chris Hambridge BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 15 47 3.13
Dale Macer BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 9 45 5
Matty Davies FLORENCE PARK 'B' 18 44 2.44
Aaron Armstrong BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 12 41 3.42
Robert Timbs DEMOCRATS CLUB 14 41 2.93
Barry Blackman NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 13 40 3.08
Geoff Howell CATHERINE WHEEL 14 39 2.79
Brian Fuller CATHERINE WHEEL 16 37 2.31
Aaron Taylor BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'A' 8 35 4.38
James Griffin COWLEY WORKERS 6 34 5.67
Robert Tatham RED LION Yarnton 9 29 3.22
Daz Browning RED LION Yarnton 7 28 4
Donald Smith RED LION 'B' Marston 10 27 2.7
Alan Whitley RED LION Yarnton 6 26 4.33
Tom Rees THE BLACKBIRD 7 21 3
Michale Pullen BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'A' 8 21 2.63
Andy Painter CATHERINE WHEEL 4 20 5
Mark Fisher FLORENCE PARK 'B' 5 20 4
Andrew Jackson DEMOCRATS CLUB 8 20 2.5
Robin Barry COWLEY WORKERS 8 20 2.5
Darren Buckle THE BLACKBIRD 6 19 3.17
Louis Walsh RED LION 'B' Marston 8 17 2.13
Steven Horwood BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 4 15 3.75
Ben Armstrong BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 3 13 4.33
Dave Adams COWLEY WORKERS 3 11 3.67
Frank Howlett BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 3 11 3.67
Stewart Berry RED LION 'B' Marston 4 11 2.75
Eddie Pearce COWLEY WORKERS 1 10 10
Russell Spencer CATHERINE WHEEL 3 10 3.33
Deborah Finney THE BLACKBIRD 4 8 2
Darren Turner FLORENCE PARK 'B' 3 7 2.33
Brian Harper COWLEY WORKERS 9 7 0.78
Dean Lane NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 2 6 3
Dave Emmett FLORENCE PARK 'B' 2 5 2.5
Tony Cross COWLEY WORKERS 2 5 2.5
Taylor Mayhew BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 1 4 4
Uroy Smith THE BLACKBIRD 1 4 4
Paul Carney CATHERINE WHEEL 2 4 2
Sheridan Williams THE BLACKBIRD 1 3 3
Colin Barry COWLEY WORKERS 2 3 1.5
Luke Carter NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 1 2 2
Paddy Collier BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 1 2 2
Hayley Hayle DEMOCRATS CLUB 3 2 0.67
Sophie Beck CATHERINE WHEEL 5 2 0.4
Jason Califano BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'A' 0 0 0
Ernie Cranford BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'A' 0 0 0
Dave Bonner BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'A' 0 0 0
Martin Cross BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'A' 0 0 0
Chris Collis BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'A' 0 0 0
Emma Howard BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'A' 0 0 0
Craig Shelton NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Gary Hibbins NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Mark West BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 0 0 0
Ray Hambridge BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 0 0 0
Danny English BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 0 0 0
Don Cross DEMOCRATS CLUB 0 0 0
Simon Overend DEMOCRATS CLUB 0 0 0
Sean Walsh RED LION 'B' Marston 0 0 0
Ray Bake RED LION 'B' Marston 0 0 0
Michael Dillion COWLEY WORKERS 0 0 0
Ryan Mills THE BLACKBIRD 0 0 0
Scott Hall THE BLACKBIRD 0 0 0
Josh Finney THE BLACKBIRD 0 0 0
Doug Howell CATHERINE WHEEL 0 0 0
Pat Carney CATHERINE WHEEL 0 0 0
Scott Howell CATHERINE WHEEL 0 0 0
Dave Simmonds CATHERINE WHEEL 0 0 0
Michael Ashburner CATHERINE WHEEL 0 0 0
William Smith CATHERINE WHEEL 0 0 0
Sam Radley RED LION Yarnton 0 0 0
Diz Wittchowski FLORENCE PARK 'B' 1 0 0
Section 8 for 2015
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Steve Ledwell ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 18 144 8
Daryl Connelly KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 18 129 7.17
Belmant Chalal ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 18 123 6.83
Kevin jnr Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 18 120 6.67
Mark Wallington PHEASANT INN 'B' 18 119 6.61
Graham Reading RED LION 'B' Cassington 12 116 9.67
Keith Harris PHEASANT INN 'B' 18 111 6.17
David Morris PHEASANT INN 'B' 18 106 5.89
Kevin Flynn DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 18 106 5.89
Steve Pieri CRICKETERS ARMS 17 105 6.18
Darren Beaven NORTHWAY CLUB 'C' 18 103 5.72
Neil Phipps ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 17 102 6
Marcus Bunning RED LION 'B' Cassington 17 101 5.94
Kevin snr Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 15 100 6.67
John Page NORTHWAY CLUB 'C' 16 100 6.25
John Henigan ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 17 100 5.88
Mick Cox NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 18 98 5.44
Andy Perrin RED LION 'B' Cassington 17 96 5.65
Chris Holton CRICKETERS ARMS 17 96 5.65
Pete Macarron PHEASANT INN 'B' 16 94 5.88
Brian Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 17 93 5.47
Shane Jackson CHANDOS ARMS 17 93 5.47
Mark Cary CRICKETERS ARMS 17 92 5.41
Johnsnr Flynn DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 16 90 5.63
Paul Kiplin CHANDOS ARMS 16 90 5.63
Ian Holmes RED LION 'B' Kidlington 19 89 4.68
Gary Wiggins RED LION 'B' Kidlington 16 88 5.5
John Mole CHANDOS ARMS 17 88 5.18
Chris Brown NORTHWAY CLUB 'C' 15 86 5.73
Trevor Salter RED LION 'B' Cassington 16 86 5.38
Mick Sawyer CHANDOS ARMS 16 85 5.31
Barry White NORTHWAY CLUB 'C' 17 85 5
Philip Parker KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 15 84 5.6
Steve Trotter DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 15 84 5.6
Kevin Webb DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 16 84 5.25
Russell Brown RED LION 'B' Kidlington 16 83 5.19
Steve Kenny RED LION 'B' Kidlington 16 83 5.19
Colin Jeffs CRICKETERS ARMS 18 81 4.5
Eamon Gilboy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 18 79 4.39
Paul Morris PHEASANT INN 'B' 17 76 4.47
Dale Justice ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 17 76 4.47
Ian Watson DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 18 75 4.17
Richard Mcveigh CHANDOS ARMS 16 73 4.56
Kevin Morris DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 14 72 5.14
Russell Sanders KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 16 70 4.38
Brendan Walsh CRICKETERS ARMS 17 70 4.12
Paul Nesbitt RED LION 'B' Kidlington 17 70 4.12
Nathan Goodwin NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 16 69 4.31
Ashley Rowles NORTHWAY CLUB 'C' 15 67 4.47
Paul Cox CRICKETERS ARMS 14 66 4.71
Steve Oliver NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 15 65 4.33
Scott Henderson ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 15 63 4.2
Charles Govier PHEASANT INN 'B' 12 62 5.17
John Honour CHANDOS ARMS 16 60 3.75
Tony Boare NORTHWAY CLUB 'C' 14 59 4.21
Mark Shipperley PHEASANT INN 'B' 17 59 3.47
Johnjnr Flynn DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 15 57 3.8
Mike Gradwell KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 13 56 4.31
James Marlow CRICKETERS ARMS 12 55 4.58
Chris Probets DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 54 5.4
Gary Johnson KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 12 54 4.5
Simon Vass RED LION 'B' Kidlington 13 53 4.08
Jay Akhtar NORTHWAY CLUB 'C' 14 53 3.79
Richard North CHANDOS ARMS 11 52 4.73
Steve Knight CHANDOS ARMS 17 51 3
Bob Sherlock KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 15 49 3.27
Will Cox NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 16 49 3.06
Lee Sherlock KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 16 49 3.06
Gary Bateman RED LION 'B' Cassington 11 48 4.36
Dan Porter CRICKETERS ARMS 13 47 3.62
Glen Clarke ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 15 45 3
Joshua Perrin RED LION 'B' Cassington 15 45 3
Mark Oliver NORTHWAY CLUB 'C' 8 42 5.25
Sam Graham RED LION 'B' Kidlington 9 42 4.67
Gordon Geary KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 12 42 3.5
Roger Nelms CRICKETERS ARMS 10 40 4
Daniel Reading RED LION 'B' Cassington 11 39 3.55
Colin Goodgame RED LION 'B' Kidlington 9 37 4.11
Rob Adams PHEASANT INN 'B' 17 37 2.18
Ron Heath NORTHWAY CLUB 'C' 14 36 2.57
Danny Bryant ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 12 35 2.92
Gary Lofthouse RED LION 'B' Kidlington 15 35 2.33
Peter Sinnott NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 34 3.78
Peter Prestidge KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 11 34 3.09
Graham Rayfield RED LION 'B' Cassington 11 33 3
Ray Mckemmy ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 8 32 4
Howard Humphris RED LION 'B' Cassington 10 30 3
Ally Walls ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 5 29 5.8
Dave Havard RED LION 'B' Kidlington 7 29 4.14
Paul Harwood KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 8 28 3.5
Chris Webb NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 4 23 5.75
Peter Ragbourne NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 4 22 5.5
Kim Percival KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 5 21 4.2
Chris Loughlin CRICKETERS ARMS 6 19 3.17
Will Branstone NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 8 19 2.38
Ryan Daly CHANDOS ARMS 5 18 3.6
Darren Brown NORTHWAY CLUB 'C' 7 18 2.57
Ray Knight KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 3 17 5.67
Ron Mcdonald RED LION 'B' Cassington 6 17 2.83
Elaine Humphris RED LION 'B' Cassington 6 15 2.5
Jules Newman PHEASANT INN 'B' 6 13 2.17
Dave Hopkins NORTHWAY CLUB 'C' 3 12 4
John Fitsell CHANDOS ARMS 2 11 5.5
Rowland Pointer CHANDOS ARMS 3 11 3.67
Jane Bunning RED LION 'B' Cassington 4 11 2.75
Derek Moor CRICKETERS ARMS 2 10 5
Lisa Perrin RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 8 1
Adam Pipkin PHEASANT INN 'B' 1 7 7
Phil snr Cassidy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 3 7 2.33
Paul Gradwell RED LION 'B' Kidlington 1 6 6
Steve Rahil RED LION 'B' Kidlington 4 6 1.5
Dave Nelms CRICKETERS ARMS 1 5 5
Geoff Bradley CHANDOS ARMS 1 5 5
Thomas Godfrey PHEASANT INN 'B' 2 5 2.5
Billy Widdowson CHANDOS ARMS 1 4 4
Bob Allsworth NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 3 4 1.33
Martin Rich PHEASANT INN 'B' 1 3 3
Dave Slater ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 1 3 3
Wayne Beaven NORTHWAY CLUB 'C' 3 3 1
Martin Mcmahon RED LION 'B' Kidlington 1 2 2
Mark Dodson DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 1 2 2
Tom Martin CHANDOS ARMS 3 2 0.67
Charlie North CHANDOS ARMS 3 2 0.67
Nigel Wood RED LION 'B' Kidlington 0 0 0
Stewart Berry NORTHWAY CLUB 'C' 0 0 0
Dave Cherry CHANDOS ARMS 0 0 0
Jeff Reader CHANDOS ARMS 0 0 0
Andy Finn CHANDOS ARMS 0 0 0
Gareth Jackson CHANDOS ARMS 0 0 0
Ollie Stringer CHANDOS ARMS 0 0 0
Sam Leach CHANDOS ARMS 0 0 0
Steve Croucher PHEASANT INN 'B' 0 0 0
Michael Glover PHEASANT INN 'B' 0 0 0
Elliot Bevan PHEASANT INN 'B' 0 0 0
Steve Orr PHEASANT INN 'B' 0 0 0
Mike Tiffin PHEASANT INN 'B' 0 0 0
Justin Flyn ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 0 0 0
Eddie Moffat ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 0 0 0
Ben Newman RED LION 'B' Cassington 0 0 0
Courtney Bateman RED LION 'B' Cassington 0 0 0
Leah Humphis RED LION 'B' Cassington 0 0 0
Emma Foster CRICKETERS ARMS 0 0 0
Chris Hoad RED LION 'B' Kidlington 0 0 0
Matthew Beckley RED LION 'B' Kidlington 0 0 0
Pete May RED LION 'B' Kidlington 0 0 0
Scott Beecham RED LION 'B' Kidlington 0 0 0
Marc Arnold RED LION 'B' Kidlington 0 0 0
Keith Appleton KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 0 0 0
David Platt KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 0 0 0
Simon Dickens KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 0 0 0
Geoff Talbot KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 0 0 0
Keith Philpot KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 0 0 0
Denis Stopper DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Lee Sheridan DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Philip jnr Cassidy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Section 9 for 2015
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Wayne Townsend RED LION 'A' Cassington 18 151 8.39
Eamon Hanlon THE BLACK SWAN 17 142 8.35
Trevor Jones THE BLACK SWAN 18 137 7.61
Tony Obrien THE BLACK SWAN 15 124 8.27
Mark Burke THE BLACK SWAN 17 122 7.18
Chris Cox THE KITE 18 102 5.67
Marcus Coplin RED LION 'A' Cassington 18 96 5.33
John Goodenough HEADINGTON CON CLUB 16 94 5.88
Paul Grant KINGS ARMS 14 84 6
Pip Mcgilvery THE KITE 17 84 4.94
Lee Worral GOLDEN BALL 'B' 9 83 9.22
John Castle BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'B' 18 83 4.61
Willie Quainton WHITE HART 'B' 15 82 5.47
Paul Mcnaughton BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'B' 16 76 4.75
Phil Cassidy ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 13 74 5.69
Nick Green ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 14 74 5.29
Adi Vendome THE KITE 14 72 5.14
Paul Fletcher KINGS ARMS 15 72 4.8
Robert Brown GOLDEN BALL 'B' 15 67 4.47
Joe Dunne THE BLACK SWAN 17 67 3.94
John Anson WHITE HOUSE 13 66 5.08
Bob Heavens THE KITE 16 64 4
Barry Woodward WHITE HART 'B' 16 64 4
Paul Debanks BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'B' 18 64 3.56
Kallum Conlon ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 14 63 4.5
Anton Boutier WHITE HOUSE 12 62 5.17
Michael Randal GOLDEN BALL 'B' 16 62 3.88
Lawrence Green BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'B' 14 60 4.29
Gavin Wilkinson GOLDEN BALL 'B' 15 59 3.93
Roger Stimpson THE KITE 15 58 3.87
Russell Johnman GOLDEN BALL 'B' 16 58 3.63
John Styles THE BLACK SWAN 13 57 4.38
Geoff Arundel BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'B' 17 56 3.29
Dick Newman THE KITE 11 54 4.91
John Griffin THE BLACK SWAN 12 54 4.5
Tony Flett BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'B' 10 53 5.3
James Collins GOLDEN BALL 'B' 12 53 4.42
Colin Bracie HEADINGTON CON CLUB 14 53 3.79
Michael Gillen THE BLACK SWAN 16 53 3.31
Julette Kemish HEADINGTON CON CLUB 15 52 3.47
Ashley Flett BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'B' 18 52 2.89
Alan Thornton RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 51 5.67
Liam Conway GOLDEN BALL 'B' 11 51 4.64
Roy Perks THE BLACK SWAN 13 50 3.85
Nick Weston WHITE HOUSE 13 50 3.85
Linda Strudwick KINGS ARMS 16 50 3.13
Matt Grieve WHITE HOUSE 12 47 3.92
Graham Mills RED LION 'A' Cassington 14 47 3.36
Andrew Gibbs THE KITE 18 47 2.61
Patrick Fox ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 12 46 3.83
Barrie Harwood RED LION 'A' Cassington 13 46 3.54
Alan Hicks BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'B' 15 46 3.07
Steve Newell HEADINGTON CON CLUB 13 45 3.46
Daniel Flaharty ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 13 45 3.46
Toby Webster ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 13 44 3.38
Malcolm Allsop WHITE HOUSE 9 41 4.56
Dean Jeffers GOLDEN BALL 'B' 9 41 4.56
Matt Todd WHITE HART 'B' 9 41 4.56
Kevin Mceneaney WHITE HOUSE 8 40 5
Christina Grimes KINGS ARMS 13 40 3.08
Pete Gary HEADINGTON CON CLUB 14 40 2.86
Ray Elger RED LION 'A' Cassington 14 40 2.86
Seb Ross WHITE HOUSE 14 39 2.79
John Collins GOLDEN BALL 'B' 12 38 3.17
Pete Kirton ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 11 36 3.27
Bill Stoves WHITE HOUSE 11 36 3.27
Gerry Mcgrath KINGS ARMS 6 34 5.67
Liam Carroll WHITE HART 'B' 11 34 3.09
Doug Cleague RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 34 3.09
Mick Goodenough HEADINGTON CON CLUB 15 34 2.27
Peter Terrington WHITE HART 'B' 12 33 2.75
Paul Macloney WHITE HOUSE 12 32 2.67
Alan Newbold KINGS ARMS 10 31 3.1
Sue Cox KINGS ARMS 9 28 3.11
Jay Johnman GOLDEN BALL 'B' 7 26 3.71
Roland Dcosta RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 25 2.78
Keiron Downer ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 11 24 2.18
Henry Morgan WHITE HART 'B' 13 24 1.85
James Knox WHITE HART 'B' 7 23 3.29
Ade Gregory RED LION 'A' Cassington 8 23 2.88
Tony Room RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 23 2.56
Roger Aston RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 23 2.56
Ray Cooper HEADINGTON CON CLUB 9 22 2.44
Dave Rees WHITE HART 'B' 12 22 1.83
Marc Simmonds HEADINGTON CON CLUB 4 21 5.25
Nikki Mcnally KINGS ARMS 13 21 1.62
Tom Janes THE KITE 5 20 4
Chris Hollander WHITE HART 'B' 6 20 3.33
Mo Woollard WHITE HOUSE 8 20 2.5
Graham Bowen HEADINGTON CON CLUB 10 20 2
Ian Williams WHITE HART 'B' 7 19 2.71
John Hume BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'B' 10 19 1.9
Dave Clancy KINGS ARMS 14 19 1.36
Warwick Langsbury GOLDEN BALL 'B' 4 16 4
Steve Longthorp WHITE HART 'B' 9 16 1.78
Louise Fenn KINGS ARMS 12 16 1.33
Mike Thomas RED LION 'A' Cassington 4 14 3.5
Mick Croft KINGS ARMS 4 13 3.25
Gordon Newbold BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'B' 3 12 4
Ellen Mazey THE KITE 8 11 1.38
Ken Hinell BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'B' 2 10 5
Norrie Aitken RED LION 'A' Cassington 5 10 2
Chris James WHITE HART 'B' 5 9 1.8
Francis Delany THE KITE 12 9 0.75
Sean Keane ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 3 8 2.67
Rob Dennis WHITE HART 'B' 3 7 2.33
David Woodward WHITE HART 'B' 7 7 1
Victor Kemish HEADINGTON CON CLUB 11 7 0.64
Tommy Pritchard WHITE HART 'B' 1 5 5
Phil Watts ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 1 5 5
Dave Dailey ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 2 5 2.5
Marco Pestana BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'B' 2 4 2
Dan Marsh KINGS ARMS 2 4 2
Peter Mazey THE KITE 3 4 1.33
Feroai Byrnes ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 1 3 3
Louis Goldrick THE BLACK SWAN 1 3 3
Phil Plunkett THE BLACK SWAN 1 3 3
Declen Witcher WHITE HART 'B' 1 3 3
Bob Findlay WHITE HART 'B' 1 2 2
Steve James WHITE HART 'B' 1 2 2
Sebastien Muller ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 1 2 2
Carol Gibbs THE KITE 4 2 0.5
Andy Bracie HEADINGTON CON CLUB 7 2 0.29
Bryan Partdridge RED LION 'A' Cassington 1 1 1
Peter Kendhan KINGS ARMS 1 1 1
Hayden Moon WHITE HART 'B' 0 0 0
Eddie Tallon BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'B' 0 0 0
Rem Marrett BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'B' 0 0 0
Jonathan Goodenough HEADINGTON CON CLUB 0 0 0
Matthew Challen HEADINGTON CON CLUB 0 0 0
Henry Jescowick KINGS ARMS 0 0 0
Dave Clark KINGS ARMS 0 0 0
Danielle Williams RED LION 'A' Cassington 0 0 0
Andrew Edwards RED LION 'A' Cassington 0 0 0
Kevin Mcmahon ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 0 0 0
Jamie Mcmahon ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 0 0 0
Mason Mcmahon ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 0 0 0
Patrick Keane ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 0 0 0
Jasmin Dedoanto THE KITE 0 0 0
Amanda Dedoanto THE KITE 0 0 0
Elizabeth Dedoanto THE KITE 0 0 0
Joe Lynch THE BLACK SWAN 0 0 0
Tommy Tomkins THE BLACK SWAN 0 0 0
Daniel Flaherty THE BLACK SWAN 0 0 0
Declan Mcgovern THE BLACK SWAN 0 0 0
James Obrien GOLDEN BALL 'B' 0 0 0
Sam Graham KINGS ARMS 0 0 0
Polly Harris WHITE HART 'B' 0 0 0
Adam Connor WHITE HART 'B' 0 0 0
Chris Flett BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'B' 1 0 0
Danny Obrien THE BLACK SWAN 1 0 0
Trina Blackman KINGS ARMS 1 0 0
Charlie Marsh ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 1 0 0
Steven John ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 1 0 0
Kevin Morrissey THE BLACK SWAN 2 0 0
Howard Hyde KINGS ARMS 3 0 0

I'm sorry there are no results at the moment.

I'm sorry there are no results at the moment.

I'm sorry there are no results at the moment.

XHTML Transitional | Designed by Andrew Webb | Admin

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter