Last update: Sat 24 Jun 2017 11:50

All Player Dolls Scored

Click on player for individual scores

All Players 2015
Player Team Section Played Dolls Avg.
Roger Goodall SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 18 221 12.28
Jon Townsend SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 18 217 12.06
Kevin Giles AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 1 18 210 11.67
Andy Beal SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 18 205 11.39
Neil Lyon BLACK PRINCE 'B' 1 18 203 11.28
Barry Ruffels GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 18 202 11.22
Kevin Stuart ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 2 18 198 11
Steve Tooke GOLDEN BALL 'A' 2 17 197 11.59
Kevin Baker THE GLADIATORS 1 18 194 10.78
Rob Bradford AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 1 18 189 10.5
John Horton NEW CLUB 'A' 1 18 188 10.44
Pete Shepherd AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 1 18 188 10.44
Chris Webb AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 2 17 184 10.82
Steve Bayliss ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 2 17 184 10.82
Luke Purcell ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 2 18 184 10.22
Den Sellar THE CROWN 3 18 184 10.22
Dick Walsh SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 18 183 10.17
Chris Jenkins THE GLADIATORS 1 18 182 10.11
Pete Dempsey BLACK PRINCE 'B' 1 18 182 10.11
Adrian Shepherd NEW CLUB 'A' 1 17 181 10.65
Steve Walton KENNINGTON SOCIAL CLUB 2 16 179 11.19
Paul Townsend BLACK PRINCE 'B' 1 18 177 9.83
James Morrison MASONS ARMS 'B' 3 18 176 9.78
Robert Taylor NEW CLUB 'A' 1 18 175 9.72
Alan Holt BLACK PRINCE 'A' 1 18 174 9.67
Graham Wilsden BLACK PRINCE 'A' 1 17 170 10
Willy Waite BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 2 18 170 9.44
Lee Thompson RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 17 169 9.94
Mark Poulter YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 1 17 169 9.94
James Bennett SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 2 18 168 9.33
Dave Green CHEQUERS 'C' 3 18 168 9.33
Ray Grant THE WOODMAN 1 18 167 9.28
Pip Goulding NEW CLUB 'A' 1 17 165 9.71
Brian Reidy GOLDEN BALL 'A' 2 18 165 9.17
Darren Cox FLORENCE PARK 'A' 2 17 163 9.59
Dave Townsend BLACK PRINCE 'B' 1 17 162 9.53
Ken Maunder GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 18 161 8.94
Jimmy Kent NEW CLUB 'A' 1 18 159 8.83
Joe Bandrowski MASONS ARMS 'B' 3 18 158 8.78
John Cleaton KING & QUEEN 6 18 158 8.78
Dennis Butler THE GLADIATORS 1 18 157 8.72
Geoff Townsend THE GLADIATORS 1 15 156 10.4
Lee Anderson RED LION 'A' Kidlington 2 18 156 8.67
Robin Charlton VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 16 155 9.69
Jeff Glenister THE WOODMAN 1 15 154 10.27
Paul Bennett THE WOODMAN 1 15 154 10.27
Ray Townsend SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 16 154 9.63
Keith Powell RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 16 154 9.63
Steve Greenough GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 18 154 8.56
Billy Trinder GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 16 153 9.56
Liam Purcell ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 2 18 153 8.5
Keith Weller THE GLADIATORS 1 16 152 9.5
Martin Herbert RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 17 152 8.94
Wayne Townsend RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 18 151 8.39
Steve Ward SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 15 150 10
Peter Sellar THE CROWN 3 18 150 8.33
Adam Baker KENNINGTON SOCIAL CLUB 2 18 149 8.28
Neil Pratley THE WOODMAN 1 15 148 9.87
Ronnie Wade NEW CLUB 'A' 1 15 148 9.87
Ian Grant BLACK PRINCE 'A' 1 16 148 9.25
Graham Hambridge BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 2 17 148 8.71
Lee Hazell RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 17 148 8.71
Simon King RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 16 147 9.19
Mick Rowe NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 4 18 147 8.17
Mick Phipps BLACK PRINCE 'A' 1 17 146 8.59
Steve Horne RED LION 'A' Kidlington 2 17 146 8.59
Jim Clemson SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 2 18 145 8.06
Pete Rampton SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 14 144 10.29
Mick Richardson NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 4 18 144 8
Steve Ledwell ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 8 18 144 8
Mark Washington AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 1 16 143 8.94
Robin Cooper ROSE HILL CLUB 'C' 6 17 143 8.41
Ray Barson YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 1 18 143 7.94
Pete Kennett VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 18 143 7.94
Tracy Denton GREEN ROAD CLUB 'B' 5 18 143 7.94
Eamon Hanlon THE BLACK SWAN 9 17 142 8.35
Tony Bradford NEW CLUB 'A' 1 18 142 7.89
Tony Bull FLORENCE PARK 'A' 2 18 142 7.89
Tony Barrett SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 2 15 141 9.4
Charlie Buckingham THE WOODMAN 1 16 141 8.81
Pete Coates RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 16 141 8.81
Chris Price YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 1 18 141 7.83
Stuart Wells NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 5 18 141 7.83
Martin Bailey BRILL CLUB 'B' 3 18 140 7.78
Dale Edmonds THE GRIFFIN 3 18 140 7.78
Monty Morgan ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 4 16 139 8.69
Dave Bowler LITTLEMORE BRITISH LEGION 5 18 139 7.72
Gary Coulthard BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 2 17 138 8.12
Andy Lewis NEW CLUB 'B' 5 18 138 7.67
Nick Chapman BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'A' 7 18 138 7.67
Tony Nicholls SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 4 15 137 9.13
Mark Revill RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 16 137 8.56
Keith Bull FLORENCE PARK 'A' 2 17 137 8.06
Trevor Jones THE BLACK SWAN 9 18 137 7.61
Alan Wood SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 4 17 136 8
David Leopold BLACK PRINCE 'A' 1 18 136 7.56
Dick Brownsill TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 17 135 7.94
Roly Finch THE GRIFFIN 3 17 135 7.94
Richard Berry LITTLEMORE BRITISH LEGION 5 17 135 7.94
Josh Brakespear CHEQUERS 'C' 3 17 134 7.88
Paul Smith NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 5 17 134 7.88
Barry Gilding NEW CLUB 'B' 5 17 134 7.88
Robert Edginton BLACK PRINCE 'B' 1 18 134 7.44
Mark Rollins THE WOODMAN 1 16 133 8.31
Eddie Lacey RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 16 133 8.31
Ian Bowler LITTLEMORE BRITISH LEGION 5 17 133 7.82
Malcolm Hill GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 18 133 7.39
Graham Morton SIX BELLS 'B' Quarry 5 16 132 8.25
Neale Clarkson KENNINGTON SOCIAL CLUB 2 17 132 7.76
Charlie Guianan BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'A' 7 18 132 7.33
Mark Hewitson RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 16 131 8.19
James Dineen NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 7 17 131 7.71
Garry Rees THE BLACKBIRD 7 18 131 7.28
Nathan O donnell PRINCE OF WALES 6 17 130 7.65
Ian Sharp PHEASANT INN 'A' 4 15 129 8.6
Craig Disley QUEENS HEAD 3 16 129 8.06
Colin Butler VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 18 129 7.17
Daryl Connelly KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 8 18 129 7.17
Graham Pitts KENNINGTON SOCIAL CLUB 2 17 128 7.53
Spencer Buckingham THE WOODMAN 1 17 127 7.47
Kevin Neal THE GLADIATORS 1 17 127 7.47
Jamie Smith DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 17 127 7.47
Steve Brookes THE GRIFFIN 3 17 127 7.47
Tony Eeles ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 4 16 126 7.88
Don Armstrong THE CROWN 3 17 126 7.41
Jack Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 18 126 7
Dean Jacobs THE GEORGE 4 14 125 8.93
Kevin Masterson VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 15 125 8.33
Dave Smith MARSTON BRTISH LEGION 6 16 125 7.81
Chris Jilbert MASONS ARMS 'B' 3 17 125 7.35
Paul Wallinton PHEASANT INN 'A' 4 17 125 7.35
Simon Hopkins GREEN ROAD CLUB 'B' 5 17 125 7.35
Tony Obrien THE BLACK SWAN 9 15 124 8.27
Matthew Arnold THE CROWN 3 17 124 7.29
John Brown RED LION 'A' Kidlington 2 13 123 9.46
Terry Stuart RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 14 123 8.79
Dave Simms AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 1 15 123 8.2
Phil Wilkins AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 2 16 123 7.69
Craig Hambridge BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 2 18 123 6.83
Martyn Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 18 123 6.83
Phil Hounslow CHEQUERS 'A' 3 18 123 6.83
Belmant Chalal ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 8 18 123 6.83
Steve Jessop GOLDEN BALL 'A' 2 16 122 7.63
Dave Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 17 122 7.18
Mark Burke THE BLACK SWAN 9 17 122 7.18
Dave Coyle COWLEY WORKERS 7 18 122 6.78
Gary Smith VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 17 121 7.12
Billy Hill DEMOCRATS CLUB 7 18 121 6.72
Dean Fitzgerald QUEENS HEAD 3 17 120 7.06
Henry Oconnor THE GEORGE 4 17 120 7.06
Stephen Reeves VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 18 120 6.67
Kevin jnr Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 8 18 120 6.67
Arthur Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 'C' 6 18 120 6.67
Paul Townsend THE WOODMAN 1 17 119 7
Ray Winfield ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 4 17 119 7
Daniel Price THE CROWN 3 17 119 7
Martyn Boulton BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'A' 7 17 119 7
Mark Wallington PHEASANT INN 'B' 8 18 119 6.61
Phil Austin BLACK PRINCE 'A' 1 13 118 9.08
Colin Barrett CHEQUERS 'A' 3 15 118 7.87
Tom Recht GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 16 118 7.38
Andy Kay YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 1 16 118 7.38
Alan Major RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 16 118 7.38
Marc Joines DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 18 118 6.56
Jim Hamilton SEACOURT BRIDGE 6 18 118 6.56
Scott Thompson BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'A' 7 18 118 6.56
Mark Warrell SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 4 17 117 6.88
Mick Walsh MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 17 117 6.88
James Ormrod RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 17 117 6.88
Graham Reading RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 12 116 9.67
Darren Grant BLACK PRINCE 'A' 1 15 116 7.73
Steve Jenkins CHEQUERS 'B' 5 16 116 7.25
Kevin Mcmahon BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 2 17 116 6.82
Aiden Cadle ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 4 17 116 6.82
Dale Jacob AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 2 18 116 6.44
Stuart Bishop AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 1 14 115 8.21
Lee Mason BRILL SOCIAL CLUB 'A' 4 16 115 7.19
Alan Middleton GREEN ROAD CLUB 'A' 6 16 115 7.19
Andy Webb AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 2 17 115 6.76
Chris Payne VIKINGS SPORTS 'D' 4 17 115 6.76
Barry Williams RED LION 'A' Kidlington 2 18 115 6.39
Ray Peachey THE GRIFFIN 3 18 115 6.39
Trevor Woodington GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 18 115 6.39
Garry Bailey RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 13 114 8.77
Nigel King YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 1 15 114 7.6
Ray Manning TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 16 114 7.13
Nicksnr Edmonds RED LION 'B' Marston 7 16 114 7.13
Dave Burrows SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 4 17 114 6.71
Steve Buckle THE BLACKBIRD 7 18 114 6.33
Nick Hall YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 1 14 113 8.07
Steve Peedell SEACOURT BRIDGE 6 15 113 7.53
Brian Lester ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 2 16 113 7.06
Stephen Wyatt GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 17 113 6.65
Clive Tutton RED LION 'A' Marston 5 17 113 6.65
Dick Moss SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 4 18 113 6.28
Robin Busby SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 15 112 7.47
Steve Ducker SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 6 17 112 6.59
Adrian Green CHEQUERS 'C' 3 18 112 6.22
Dave Soanes DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 18 112 6.22
Clifford Lewis DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 18 112 6.22
Terry Lester GREEN ROAD CLUB 'A' 6 18 112 6.22
Trevor Greenaway GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 14 111 7.93
Steve Bennett NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 7 16 111 6.94
Paul Moss SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 6 17 111 6.53
Richard Gibbons RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 17 111 6.53
Chris Wilkins WHITE HART 'A' 6 18 111 6.17
Henry Clarke GREEN ROAD CLUB 'A' 6 18 111 6.17
Paul Bunce RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 18 111 6.17
Keith Harris PHEASANT INN 'B' 8 18 111 6.17
Mick Berry RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 14 110 7.86
Rob Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 15 110 7.33
James Mayhew BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 7 16 110 6.88
Michael Griffin COWLEY WORKERS 7 16 110 6.88
Brian Mossop ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 4 17 110 6.47
John Greenaway RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 12 109 9.08
Henry Johnson YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 1 12 109 9.08
Jonny Mcmahon BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 2 16 109 6.81
Hayden Carter FLORENCE PARK 'A' 2 16 109 6.81
Martin Giles AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 2 17 109 6.41
Malc Wise TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 17 109 6.41
Duncan Merry RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 17 109 6.41
Stuart Firchett RED LION 'A' Marston 5 18 109 6.06
Nev Williams THE BLACKBIRD 7 18 109 6.06
Carl Smith NEW CLUB 'B' 5 14 108 7.71
Michael Henley VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 15 108 7.2
Stephen Brandon SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 2 15 108 7.2
David Lammin FLORENCE PARK 'B' 7 17 108 6.35
Paul Burton SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 4 18 108 6
Craig Greenough GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 11 107 9.73
Terry Cox AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 2 15 107 7.13
Kevin Duffy MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 15 107 7.13
Carl Edginton BLACK PRINCE 'B' 1 16 107 6.69
John Allnut THE GLADIATORS 1 13 106 8.15
Ron Squires RED LION Yarnton 7 14 106 7.57
Andy George BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 2 15 106 7.07
Neil Butler PRINCE OF WALES 6 15 106 7.07
Nigel Bower KING & QUEEN 6 15 106 7.07
Mark Ellis VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 16 106 6.63
Shaun Bricknell NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 5 18 106 5.89
David Morris PHEASANT INN 'B' 8 18 106 5.89
Kevin Flynn DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 8 18 106 5.89
Garry Smith GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 12 105 8.75
Ian Houghton BRILL CLUB 'B' 3 12 105 8.75
Jimmy Light CHEQUERS 'A' 3 13 105 8.08
Rory Magan CHEQUERS 'C' 3 16 105 6.56
John Dunnill THREE HORSESHOES 6 17 105 6.18
Andy Durham FLORENCE PARK 'B' 7 17 105 6.18
Steve Pieri CRICKETERS ARMS 8 17 105 6.18
Stuart Waite DEMOCRATS CLUB 7 18 105 5.83
James Gilding NEW CLUB 'B' 5 13 104 8
Dave Gardiner VIKINGS SPORTS 'D' 4 16 104 6.5
Pete Hitchman THE GRIFFIN 3 18 104 5.78
Brian Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 18 104 5.78
Kevin Dale MARSTON BRTISH LEGION 6 18 104 5.78
Roy Shelton NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 7 18 104 5.78
Donald Quartermain RED LION 'A' Marston 5 15 103 6.87
Ian Preedy DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 16 103 6.44
Pete Flaherety DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 16 103 6.44
Darren Beaven NORTHWAY CLUB 'C' 8 18 103 5.72
Dave Simms BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 2 14 102 7.29
Paul Alder CHEQUERS 'C' 3 16 102 6.38
Richard Poore QUEENS HEAD 3 17 102 6
Mick Westell KING & QUEEN 6 17 102 6
Neil Phipps ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 8 17 102 6
Ken Soanes FLORENCE PARK 'A' 2 18 102 5.67
Chris Cox THE KITE 9 18 102 5.67
Rob Jeffery GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 14 101 7.21
Ian Walters KENNINGTON SOCIAL CLUB 2 15 101 6.73
Dave Spriggs VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 15 101 6.73
Wayne Gray DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 16 101 6.31
Darren Walker THE GEORGE 4 16 101 6.31
Marcus Bunning RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 17 101 5.94
Kevin snr Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 8 15 100 6.67
Pete Stroud DEMOCRATS CLUB 7 15 100 6.67
Bob Hall YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 1 16 100 6.25
Daren Trinder VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 16 100 6.25
Terry Weller NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 4 16 100 6.25
John Page NORTHWAY CLUB 'C' 8 16 100 6.25
Ben Carter FLORENCE PARK 'A' 2 17 100 5.88
John Henigan ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 8 17 100 5.88
Elliott Greenough DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 18 100 5.56
Steve Cristy CRICKETERS ARMS 3 12 99 8.25
Martyn Seacole THE GRIFFIN 3 14 99 7.07
Kenny Adams THE CROWN 3 14 99 7.07
Howard Goff CHEQUERS 'B' 5 15 99 6.6
Keith Wickson MARSTON BRTISH LEGION 6 16 99 6.19
Eddie Lacey BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 7 16 99 6.19
Terry Beck RED LION 'B' Marston 7 16 99 6.19
Tim Daly BRILL CLUB 'B' 3 18 99 5.5
Darrin Clarke THE CROWN 3 18 99 5.5
Dave Matthews QUEENS HEAD 3 11 98 8.91
Lee Gillett ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 2 12 98 8.17
Dave Leigh RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 15 98 6.53
Ben Green CHEQUERS 'C' 3 15 98 6.53
Karl Leahy PRINCE OF WALES 6 16 98 6.13
Seamus Hannon COWLEY WORKERS 7 16 98 6.13
Bob Ellis MASONS ARMS 'B' 3 17 98 5.76
Pete Dunnill THREE HORSESHOES 6 17 98 5.76
Mick Cox NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 8 18 98 5.44
Kevin Henwood QUEENS HEAD 3 14 97 6.93
Alan Gardiner VIKINGS SPORTS 'D' 4 15 97 6.47
Steve Holden SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 4 17 97 5.71
Bernie Mccormack VIKINGS SPORTS 'D' 4 15 96 6.4
Brian Ewers TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 16 96 6
Jon Vaile BRILL CLUB 'B' 3 17 96 5.65
Steven Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 'C' 6 17 96 5.65
Andy Perrin RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 17 96 5.65
Chris Holton CRICKETERS ARMS 8 17 96 5.65
Andrew Clare VIKINGS SPORTS 'D' 4 18 96 5.33
Marcus Coplin RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 18 96 5.33
Kevin Stone DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 18 96 5.33
Alex Chamberlain SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 2 10 95 9.5
Seamus O malley SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 5 14 95 6.79
Roy Sutherland BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'A' 7 15 95 6.33
Lawrence Walker THREE HORSESHOES 6 16 95 5.94
Alan Butler CATHERINE WHEEL 7 16 95 5.94
Nick Baulkham VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 17 95 5.59
Gordon Kitchen THE GRIFFIN 3 17 95 5.59
Arthur Yardy VIKINGS SPORTS 'D' 4 17 95 5.59
Steven Rose DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 17 95 5.59
Alan Wilkins WHITE HART 'A' 6 17 95 5.59
Glyn Millard VIKINGS SPORTS 'D' 4 18 95 5.28
Andy Venney WHITE HART 'A' 6 18 95 5.28
Phil Smith TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 14 94 6.71
Liam Costar MASONS ARMS 'B' 3 14 94 6.71
Steve Morgan RED LION 'A' Kidlington 2 16 94 5.88
John Goodenough HEADINGTON CON CLUB 9 16 94 5.88
Pete Macarron PHEASANT INN 'B' 8 16 94 5.88
Steve Dean CRICKETERS ARMS 3 17 94 5.53
Dean Plumstead FLORENCE PARK 'B' 7 18 94 5.22
Derek Bourton FLORENCE PARK 'B' 7 18 94 5.22
Ken Stimpson CATHERINE WHEEL 7 18 94 5.22
Mike Horn BRILL SOCIAL CLUB 'A' 4 15 93 6.2
Steve Ward NEW CLUB 'B' 5 15 93 6.2
Robert Dunn CHEQUERS 'B' 5 16 93 5.81
Colin Richardson CHEQUERS 'A' 3 17 93 5.47
Brian Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 8 17 93 5.47
Peter Kinch THREE HORSESHOES 6 17 93 5.47
Terry Buckle THE BLACKBIRD 7 17 93 5.47
Salby Smith CATHERINE WHEEL 7 17 93 5.47
Shane Jackson CHANDOS ARMS 8 17 93 5.47
Paul Glanville AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 1 14 92 6.57
Colin Blunt GOLDEN BALL 'A' 2 14 92 6.57
Alan Bolster PHEASANT INN 'A' 4 14 92 6.57
Nigel Wood RED LION 'A' Kidlington 2 15 92 6.13
Billy Munnelly COWLEY WORKERS 7 15 92 6.13
Mark Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 16 92 5.75
Tony Comley NEW CLUB 'B' 5 16 92 5.75
Damian Faulkner THREE HORSESHOES 6 16 92 5.75
Brian Smith LITTLEMORE BRITISH LEGION 5 17 92 5.41
Paul Mulvany MARSTON BRTISH LEGION 6 17 92 5.41
Geoff Lacey THE BLACKBIRD 7 17 92 5.41
Mark Cary CRICKETERS ARMS 8 17 92 5.41
Ted Houghton BRILL CLUB 'B' 3 18 92 5.11
Brian Richards THE GLADIATORS 1 12 91 7.58
Jimmy Crawford GOLDEN BALL 'A' 2 14 91 6.5
Pete Doolan AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 2 16 91 5.69
Clive Proudfoot GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 11 90 8.18
Grant Brown GOLDEN BALL 'A' 2 13 90 6.92
Ernie Smith MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 13 90 6.92
Richard Butler KENNINGTON SOCIAL CLUB 2 14 90 6.43
Pete Pitt VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 15 90 6
Shaun Cadle ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 4 16 90 5.63
Johnsnr Flynn DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 8 16 90 5.63
Gareth Dix SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 6 16 90 5.63
Paul Kiplin CHANDOS ARMS 8 16 90 5.63
Harry Jenkins CHEQUERS 'B' 5 17 90 5.29
Mark Stocker GREEN ROAD CLUB 'B' 5 17 90 5.29
Bob Shepherd KING & QUEEN 6 17 90 5.29
Paul Collins RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 17 90 5.29
Clive Wright KING & QUEEN 6 12 89 7.42
Alan Horton BRILL CLUB 'B' 3 13 89 6.85
Mick Fitchett RED LION 'A' Marston 5 13 89 6.85
Clive Walsh RED LION 'B' Marston 7 13 89 6.85
Doug Sealey THE GEORGE 4 14 89 6.36
Richard Wyness DEMOCRATS CLUB 7 14 89 6.36
Paul Edwards RED LION Yarnton 7 14 89 6.36
Wayne Morton SIX BELLS 'B' Quarry 5 16 89 5.56
Andy King RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 17 89 5.24
Ian Holmes RED LION 'B' Kidlington 8 19 89 4.68
Gareth Williams CRICKETERS ARMS 3 13 88 6.77
Roger Clements CHEQUERS 'A' 3 14 88 6.29
Martin Castle SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 4 15 88 5.87
Kenny Morris SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 5 16 88 5.5
Dave Britnell GREEN ROAD CLUB 'A' 6 16 88 5.5
Gary Wiggins RED LION 'B' Kidlington 8 16 88 5.5
Doug Turner THE GEORGE 4 17 88 5.18
Craig Bell SIX BELLS 'B' Quarry 5 17 88 5.18
John Mole CHANDOS ARMS 8 17 88 5.18
Warwick Morris SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 5 10 87 8.7
Luke Beauchamp NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 5 11 87 7.91
Mick Jessett RED LION 'A' Kidlington 2 14 87 6.21
Bob Ward KING & QUEEN 6 14 87 6.21
Alan Giles NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 7 15 87 5.8
Martin Wain VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 16 87 5.44
Lee Mcallister PRINCE OF WALES 6 17 87 5.12
Liam Ocallaghan BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 7 17 87 5.12
Nigel Perkins GREEN ROAD CLUB 'B' 5 18 87 4.83
Carl Hibbins NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 7 18 87 4.83
Keith Megson RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 13 86 6.62
Chris Brown NORTHWAY CLUB 'C' 8 15 86 5.73
Tony Tucker THREE HORSESHOES 6 16 86 5.38
Adam Shelton NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 7 16 86 5.38
Trevor Salter RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 16 86 5.38
Gary Cox SIX BELLS 'B' Quarry 5 18 86 4.78
Andy Lovegrove QUEENS HEAD 3 12 85 7.08
Lewis Johnson GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 13 85 6.54
Mick Sawyer CHANDOS ARMS 8 16 85 5.31
Barry White NORTHWAY CLUB 'C' 8 17 85 5
Andy Lewis AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 1 11 84 7.64
John Curran THE GLADIATORS 1 12 84 7
Richard Wright NEW CLUB 'A' 1 13 84 6.46
Oakan Guney SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 6 13 84 6.46
Paul Grant KINGS ARMS 9 14 84 6
Philip Parker KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 8 15 84 5.6
Steve Trotter DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 8 15 84 5.6
Dave Munson BRILL SOCIAL CLUB 'A' 4 16 84 5.25
Alan Marshall CHEQUERS 'B' 5 16 84 5.25
Jason Fox SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 6 16 84 5.25
Kevin Webb DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 8 16 84 5.25
Pip Mcgilvery THE KITE 9 17 84 4.94
Dean Ridgeway SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 6 17 84 4.94
Yorkie Finney THE BLACKBIRD 7 18 84 4.67
Lee Worral GOLDEN BALL 'B' 9 9 83 9.22
Andy Cummins AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 1 13 83 6.38
Ben Lyon BLACK PRINCE 'B' 1 14 83 5.93
Danny Rawlings GOLDEN BALL 'A' 2 14 83 5.93
Jimmy Thompson GOLDEN BALL 'A' 2 14 83 5.93
Gavin Lovatt SIX BELLS 'B' Quarry 5 14 83 5.93
Kevin Smith NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 4 15 83 5.53
Stuart Parsons MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 15 83 5.53
Kevin Greening RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 15 83 5.53
Paul Sims BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 7 15 83 5.53
Roger Pickett RED LION 'B' Marston 7 15 83 5.53
Anne Leahy BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'A' 7 16 83 5.19
Russell Brown RED LION 'B' Kidlington 8 16 83 5.19
Steve Kenny RED LION 'B' Kidlington 8 16 83 5.19
Paul Brain NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 5 17 83 4.88
John Castle BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'B' 9 18 83 4.61
Nelson Smith RED LION Yarnton 7 13 82 6.31
Ashley Stuart ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 2 14 82 5.86
Pete Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 14 82 5.86
Stuart Lawrie GREEN ROAD CLUB 'B' 5 14 82 5.86
Alan Bremner SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 5 15 82 5.47
Willie Quainton WHITE HART 'B' 9 15 82 5.47
Peter Dillon PRINCE OF WALES 6 15 82 5.47
Dave Filer CRICKETERS ARMS 3 16 82 5.13
David Baker NEW CLUB 'B' 5 14 81 5.79
Richard Lee PHEASANT INN 'A' 4 15 81 5.4
Adam Leggett WHITE HART 'A' 6 15 81 5.4
Garry Richmond SIX BELLS 'B' Quarry 5 17 81 4.76
Colin Jeffs CRICKETERS ARMS 8 18 81 4.5
Luke Maylon ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 2 12 80 6.67
Andrew Hudson NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 5 12 80 6.67
Eddie Peake COWLEY WORKERS 7 12 80 6.67
Geoff Simpson RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 13 80 6.15
Stuart Dunham KENNINGTON SOCIAL CLUB 2 13 80 6.15
Kenny Keep CRICKETERS ARMS 3 14 80 5.71
Reece Wain VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 15 80 5.33
Peter Doyle PRINCE OF WALES 6 15 80 5.33
Shaun Bradford SEACOURT BRIDGE 6 15 80 5.33
Brian Sollis SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 5 16 80 5
Ady Cox DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 17 80 4.71
Keith Henley VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 18 80 4.44
Clive Bushnell SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 2 13 79 6.08
Malcolm Dick THE GRIFFIN 3 15 79 5.27
Terry Pinchen BRILL SOCIAL CLUB 'A' 4 15 79 5.27
Roger Cotterell SEACOURT BRIDGE 6 16 79 4.94
Ricky Percivile GREEN ROAD CLUB 'A' 6 17 79 4.65
Eamon Gilboy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 8 18 79 4.39
Philip Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 10 78 7.8
Bernard Cotton SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 5 13 78 6
Ian Malin THE CROWN 3 14 78 5.57
Peter Farrell NEW CLUB 'B' 5 14 78 5.57
Les Brown ROSE HILL CLUB 'C' 6 15 78 5.2
Paul Kilcoyne RED LION Yarnton 7 15 78 5.2
Mick Holton SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 2 9 77 8.56
Michael Morbey VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 10 77 7.7
Dave Gardiner SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 11 77 7
Graham Bristow TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 13 77 5.92
Jason Ludlow RED LION Yarnton 7 13 77 5.92
Mick Murphy SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 2 14 77 5.5
Sid Siddle DEMOCRATS CLUB 7 14 77 5.5
Richard Byrne RED LION Yarnton 7 14 77 5.5
Tony Gillett ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 2 15 77 5.13
Phil Chanel BRILL SOCIAL CLUB 'A' 4 15 77 5.13
Mark Boyce CRICKETERS ARMS 3 16 77 4.81
Kent Drackett CHEQUERS 'A' 3 17 77 4.53
Kirk Ridgeway SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 6 10 76 7.6
John Chapman BRILL SOCIAL CLUB 'A' 4 11 76 6.91
David Fry PHEASANT INN 'A' 4 14 76 5.43
Derek Adams KING & QUEEN 6 14 76 5.43
Martin Coulthard FLORENCE PARK 'B' 7 16 76 4.75
Paul Mcnaughton BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'B' 9 16 76 4.75
Paul Morris PHEASANT INN 'B' 8 17 76 4.47
Dale Justice ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 8 17 76 4.47
Pete Smith NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 4 18 76 4.22
Alan Pill MARSTON BRTISH LEGION 6 18 76 4.22
Mike Robinson TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 12 75 6.25
Ryan Young TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 14 75 5.36
Brian Lovatt ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 4 17 75 4.41
Ian Watson DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 8 18 75 4.17
Nigel Cruikshank SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 5 12 74 6.17
Phil Cassidy ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 9 13 74 5.69
Suresh Patel FLORENCE PARK 'A' 2 14 74 5.29
Pete Surman THE GEORGE 4 14 74 5.29
Nick Green ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 9 14 74 5.29
Ryan Wood PHEASANT INN 'A' 4 15 74 4.93
Lee Percivile GREEN ROAD CLUB 'A' 6 16 74 4.63
Ian Hopkins THREE HORSESHOES 6 16 74 4.63
Dave Martin CHEQUERS 'B' 5 17 74 4.35
Dave Crocker NEW CLUB 'A' 1 8 73 9.13
Sam King THE GEORGE 4 12 73 6.08
Phil Wright RED LION 'A' Marston 5 13 73 5.62
Stuart Bennett CHEQUERS 'A' 3 14 73 5.21
Richard Mcveigh CHANDOS ARMS 8 16 73 4.56
Mike Allen LITTLEMORE BRITISH LEGION 5 17 73 4.29
Eddie Tallon ROSE HILL CLUB 'C' 6 17 73 4.29
Dale Jacobs CATHERINE WHEEL 7 17 73 4.29
Chris Evans WHITE HART 'A' 6 18 73 4.06
Steve Smith BLACK PRINCE 'A' 1 10 72 7.2
Antony Stallard RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 11 72 6.55
Adi Vendome THE KITE 9 14 72 5.14
Kevin Morris DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 8 14 72 5.14
Roger Alder CHEQUERS 'C' 3 15 72 4.8
Paul Fletcher KINGS ARMS 9 15 72 4.8
Jim Cooper ROSE HILL CLUB 'C' 6 17 72 4.24
Tom Finney THE BLACKBIRD 7 17 72 4.24
Daniel Hopkins THREE HORSESHOES 6 18 72 4
Sally Griffin COWLEY WORKERS 7 18 72 4
Paul Burden CRICKETERS ARMS 3 11 71 6.45
Paul Bradbury QUEENS HEAD 3 12 71 5.92
Jim Boyce NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 4 13 71 5.46
Phil Shrimpton NEW CLUB 'B' 5 13 71 5.46
Francis Cartwright FLORENCE PARK 'B' 7 13 71 5.46
Ricky Smith RED LION Yarnton 7 13 71 5.46
Roy Barber VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 14 71 5.07
Mick Beane SEACOURT BRIDGE 6 15 71 4.73
Lee Smith VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 16 71 4.44
Tommy Elliston SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 5 17 71 4.18
Nikki Peachey LITTLEMORE BRITISH LEGION 5 17 71 4.18
John Walker RED LION 'B' Marston 7 17 71 4.18
Simon Somerscales BLACK PRINCE 'A' 1 10 70 7
Sam Green CHEQUERS 'C' 3 14 70 5
Martin Stimpson KING & QUEEN 6 14 70 5
Sam Macer BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 7 15 70 4.67
Gareth Hamilton BRILL CLUB 'B' 3 16 70 4.38
Russell Sanders KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 8 16 70 4.38
Brendan Walsh CRICKETERS ARMS 8 17 70 4.12
Paul Nesbitt RED LION 'B' Kidlington 8 17 70 4.12
Peter Cross BRILL CLUB 'B' 3 10 69 6.9
Graham Godfrey RED LION 'A' Marston 5 11 69 6.27
Neil Scott picton RED LION 'A' Kidlington 2 13 69 5.31
Adam Clemson SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 2 14 69 4.93
Graham Bellinger NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 7 15 69 4.6
Dave Edmonds RED LION 'B' Marston 7 15 69 4.6
Richard Dunn CHEQUERS 'B' 5 16 69 4.31
Nathan Goodwin NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 8 16 69 4.31
Dean Sims BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 7 17 69 4.06
Les Days BLACK PRINCE 'B' 1 12 68 5.67
Miles Kempson MASONS ARMS 'B' 3 13 68 5.23
Mark Edwards ROSE HILL CLUB 'C' 6 13 68 5.23
Ross Harvey BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'A' 7 13 68 5.23
Nickjnr Edmonds RED LION 'B' Marston 7 14 68 4.86
Michael Walton RED LION Yarnton 7 14 68 4.86
Richard Hathaway CHEQUERS 'B' 5 15 68 4.53
Reg Morley MARSTON BRTISH LEGION 6 17 68 4
Mark Gunther PHEASANT INN 'A' 4 12 67 5.58
Robin Cowley GREEN ROAD CLUB 'B' 5 14 67 4.79
Robert Brown GOLDEN BALL 'B' 9 15 67 4.47
Ashley Rowles NORTHWAY CLUB 'C' 8 15 67 4.47
Joe Dunne THE BLACK SWAN 9 17 67 3.94
Jez Thompson YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 1 10 66 6.6
Terry Kerby KING & QUEEN 6 12 66 5.5
Stephen Lockey GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 13 66 5.08
John Anson WHITE HOUSE 9 13 66 5.08
Paul Cox CRICKETERS ARMS 8 14 66 4.71
Robert Guschtsha RED LION 'A' Marston 5 14 65 4.64
Rodney Trafford NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 4 15 65 4.33
Steve Oliver NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 8 15 65 4.33
Jason Coates RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 9 64 7.11
Rod Wilkins WHITE HART 'A' 6 10 64 6.4
Mark Stevens QUEENS HEAD 3 11 64 5.82
Mick Butler MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 12 64 5.33
Michael Heenan VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 14 64 4.57
Roy Hook RED LION 'B' Marston 7 14 64 4.57
Ged Cox RED LION 'A' Marston 5 15 64 4.27
Bob Heavens THE KITE 9 16 64 4
Barry Woodward WHITE HART 'B' 9 16 64 4
Alan Clare VIKINGS SPORTS 'D' 4 17 64 3.76
Paul Debanks BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'B' 9 18 64 3.56
Alan Chamberlain SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 2 10 63 6.3
Steve Califano BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'A' 7 13 63 4.85
Kallum Conlon ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 9 14 63 4.5
Scott Henderson ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 8 15 63 4.2
Mick Fallows WHITE HART 'A' 6 15 63 4.2
Richard Hayle DEMOCRATS CLUB 7 15 63 4.2
Geoff Dee GREEN ROAD CLUB 'B' 5 17 63 3.71
Ron Pleece THE GEORGE 4 11 62 5.64
Anton Boutier WHITE HOUSE 9 12 62 5.17
Charles Govier PHEASANT INN 'B' 8 12 62 5.17
Joe Green CHEQUERS 'C' 3 13 62 4.77
Keith Godfrey SEACOURT BRIDGE 6 13 62 4.77
Mav Darch MASONS ARMS 'B' 3 14 62 4.43
Joe Beauchamp NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 5 14 62 4.43
Kevin Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 15 62 4.13
Michael Randal GOLDEN BALL 'B' 9 16 62 3.88
Trevor Peach SEACOURT BRIDGE 6 16 62 3.88
Gary Holden CATHERINE WHEEL 7 17 62 3.65
Rob Smith NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 4 17 62 3.65
Richard Clark DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 10 61 6.1
Paul Sammons CHEQUERS 'A' 3 11 61 5.55
Len Wing GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 12 60 5
Lawrence Green BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'B' 9 14 60 4.29
Jude Stephens ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 4 15 60 4
John Honour CHANDOS ARMS 8 16 60 3.75
Mark Walker THE GRIFFIN 3 9 59 6.56
Robbie Holden AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 2 10 59 5.9
Jim Gaul MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 11 59 5.36
Phil Kimber MASONS ARMS 'B' 3 12 59 4.92
John Cooper MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 14 59 4.21
Bob Ody WHITE HART 'A' 6 14 59 4.21
Tony Boare NORTHWAY CLUB 'C' 8 14 59 4.21
Gavin Wilkinson GOLDEN BALL 'B' 9 15 59 3.93
Mick Bonfield CATHERINE WHEEL 7 15 59 3.93
Mark Shipperley PHEASANT INN 'B' 8 17 59 3.47
Tim Smith FLORENCE PARK 'A' 2 12 58 4.83
Nic Griffiths SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 5 12 58 4.83
Mat Wyatt GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 13 58 4.46
Shane Barry COWLEY WORKERS 7 14 58 4.14
Roger Stimpson THE KITE 9 15 58 3.87
Russell Johnman GOLDEN BALL 'B' 9 16 58 3.63
Tim Tredinnick ROSE HILL CLUB 'C' 6 16 58 3.63
Richard Wells NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 5 10 57 5.7
Danny Edwards PHEASANT INN 'A' 4 11 57 5.18
Paul Carter AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 2 12 57 4.75
John Styles THE BLACK SWAN 9 13 57 4.38
Johnjnr Flynn DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 8 15 57 3.8
Gary Coyle BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 2 11 56 5.09
Stuart Webb CHEQUERS 'A' 3 11 56 5.09
Joe Harvey BRILL SOCIAL CLUB 'A' 4 11 56 5.09
Mick Lane TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 13 56 4.31
Mike Gradwell KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 8 13 56 4.31
Derrick Lancaster MARSTON BRTISH LEGION 6 14 56 4
Geoff Arundel BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'B' 9 17 56 3.29
Dave Tooke GOLDEN BALL 'A' 2 8 55 6.88
Andy Hooker QUEENS HEAD 3 10 55 5.5
Kevin Winters GOLDEN BALL 'A' 2 12 55 4.58
Eddie Greenaway QUEENS HEAD 3 12 55 4.58
James Marlow CRICKETERS ARMS 8 12 55 4.58
Chris Probets DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 8 10 54 5.4
Dick Newman THE KITE 9 11 54 4.91
Gary Johnson KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 8 12 54 4.5
John Griffin THE BLACK SWAN 9 12 54 4.5
Derek Fitzgerald KENNINGTON SOCIAL CLUB 2 13 54 4.15
Nigel Lammin FLORENCE PARK 'B' 7 16 54 3.38
Mark Burns GREEN ROAD CLUB 'B' 5 8 53 6.63
Tony Flett BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'B' 9 10 53 5.3
James Collins GOLDEN BALL 'B' 9 12 53 4.42
Steven Evans RED LION Yarnton 7 12 53 4.42
Simon Vass RED LION 'B' Kidlington 8 13 53 4.08
Colin Bracie HEADINGTON CON CLUB 9 14 53 3.79
Jay Akhtar NORTHWAY CLUB 'C' 8 14 53 3.79
Michael Gillen THE BLACK SWAN 9 16 53 3.31
Richard North CHANDOS ARMS 8 11 52 4.73
Brian French DEMOCRATS CLUB 7 12 52 4.33
Julette Kemish HEADINGTON CON CLUB 9 15 52 3.47
Ashley Flett BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'B' 9 18 52 2.89
Phil Russell BLACK PRINCE 'A' 1 8 51 6.38
Alan Thornton RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 9 51 5.67
John Howkins MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 11 51 4.64
Liam Conway GOLDEN BALL 'B' 9 11 51 4.64
Rob Obrien PRINCE OF WALES 6 12 51 4.25
Mark Ormrod RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 17 51 3
Steve Knight CHANDOS ARMS 8 17 51 3
Martin Ruffels GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 9 50 5.56
Jamie Francis MASONS ARMS 'B' 3 11 50 4.55
Luke Chambers PRINCE OF WALES 6 12 50 4.17
Roy Perks THE BLACK SWAN 9 13 50 3.85
Nick Weston WHITE HOUSE 9 13 50 3.85
Jake Mcmahon VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 13 50 3.85
Steve Carter NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 7 13 50 3.85
Linda Strudwick KINGS ARMS 9 16 50 3.13
Trevor Harbut THE GEORGE 4 9 49 5.44
Dan Thompson DEMOCRATS CLUB 7 9 49 5.44
Rob Simpson BRILL SOCIAL CLUB 'A' 4 10 49 4.9
Brian Fell RED LION 'A' Marston 5 11 49 4.45
Alan Blackburn SEACOURT BRIDGE 6 13 49 3.77
Jordi Mulvany MARSTON BRTISH LEGION 6 14 49 3.5
Bob Sherlock KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 8 15 49 3.27
Will Cox NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 8 16 49 3.06
Lee Sherlock KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 8 16 49 3.06
Gary Bateman RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 11 48 4.36
Andy Hackett RED LION 'A' Marston 5 13 48 3.69
Don Light CHEQUERS 'A' 3 10 47 4.7
Matt Grieve WHITE HOUSE 9 12 47 3.92
Dan Porter CRICKETERS ARMS 8 13 47 3.62
Graham Mills RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 14 47 3.36
Chris Hambridge BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 7 15 47 3.13
Andrew Gibbs THE KITE 9 18 47 2.61
Tim Anderson RED LION 'A' Kidlington 2 6 46 7.67
Patrick Fox ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 9 12 46 3.83
Barrie Harwood RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 13 46 3.54
Chris Lee PHEASANT INN 'A' 4 14 46 3.29
Alan Hicks BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'B' 9 15 46 3.07
Dale Macer BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 7 9 45 5
Steve Newell HEADINGTON CON CLUB 9 13 45 3.46
Daniel Flaharty ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 9 13 45 3.46
Glen Clarke ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 8 15 45 3
Joshua Perrin RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 15 45 3
Ben Snell BRILL CLUB 'B' 3 9 44 4.89
Ryan Pollard GREEN ROAD CLUB 'A' 6 10 44 4.4
Toby Webster ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 9 13 44 3.38
Dave Pether GREEN ROAD CLUB 'A' 6 14 44 3.14
Matty Davies FLORENCE PARK 'B' 7 18 44 2.44
Adam Wells NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 5 7 43 6.14
Chris Stevens QUEENS HEAD 3 9 43 4.78
Mick Lyons MASONS ARMS 'B' 3 9 43 4.78
Brian Fields GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 9 43 4.78
Mathew Edwards VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 11 43 3.91
Mark Oliver NORTHWAY CLUB 'C' 8 8 42 5.25
Sam Graham RED LION 'B' Kidlington 8 9 42 4.67
Martin Dabeney GREEN ROAD CLUB 'B' 5 11 42 3.82
Gordon Geary KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 8 12 42 3.5
Paul Ridgley NEW CLUB 'B' 5 5 41 8.2
Cliff Cornish VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 9 41 4.56
John Brown THE GEORGE 4 9 41 4.56
Malcolm Allsop WHITE HOUSE 9 9 41 4.56
Dean Jeffers GOLDEN BALL 'B' 9 9 41 4.56
Matt Todd WHITE HART 'B' 9 9 41 4.56
Aaron Armstrong BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 7 12 41 3.42
Robert Timbs DEMOCRATS CLUB 7 14 41 2.93
Tony Weatherall MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 7 40 5.71
Neil Shaw BRILL SOCIAL CLUB 'A' 4 8 40 5
Kevin Mceneaney WHITE HOUSE 9 8 40 5
Vince Campo THE GEORGE 4 9 40 4.44
Roger Nelms CRICKETERS ARMS 8 10 40 4
Christina Grimes KINGS ARMS 9 13 40 3.08
Barry Blackman NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 7 13 40 3.08
Pete Gary HEADINGTON CON CLUB 9 14 40 2.86
Ray Elger RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 14 40 2.86
Neil Gaul MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 5 39 7.8
Tim Newbold THE WOODMAN 1 6 39 6.5
Karl Grossman SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 5 9 39 4.33
Ady Cooper BLACK PRINCE 'B' 1 10 39 3.9
Daniel Reading RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 11 39 3.55
Seb Ross WHITE HOUSE 9 14 39 2.79
Geoff Howell CATHERINE WHEEL 7 14 39 2.79
Nigel Collier FLORENCE PARK 'A' 2 6 38 6.33
John Collins GOLDEN BALL 'B' 9 12 38 3.17
Roger Kitchen SEACOURT BRIDGE 6 12 38 3.17
Jimmy Deabill SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 6 8 37 4.63
Bob Foster MARSTON BRTISH LEGION 6 9 37 4.11
Colin Goodgame RED LION 'B' Kidlington 8 9 37 4.11
Adam Fitzgerald KENNINGTON SOCIAL CLUB 2 11 37 3.36
Brian Fuller CATHERINE WHEEL 7 16 37 2.31
Rob Adams PHEASANT INN 'B' 8 17 37 2.18
Pete Kirton ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 9 11 36 3.27
Bill Stoves WHITE HOUSE 9 11 36 3.27
Ron Heath NORTHWAY CLUB 'C' 8 14 36 2.57
Aaron Taylor BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'A' 7 8 35 4.38
Danny Bryant ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 8 12 35 2.92
Gary Lofthouse RED LION 'B' Kidlington 8 15 35 2.33
Gerry Mcgrath KINGS ARMS 9 6 34 5.67
James Griffin COWLEY WORKERS 7 6 34 5.67
Charlie Bishop DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 7 34 4.86
Tim Brown ROSE HILL CLUB 'C' 6 7 34 4.86
Martin Stemp CRICKETERS ARMS 3 9 34 3.78
Peter Sinnott NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 8 9 34 3.78
Liam Carroll WHITE HART 'B' 9 11 34 3.09
Doug Cleague RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 11 34 3.09
Peter Prestidge KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 8 11 34 3.09
Dave Hennessy CRICKETERS ARMS 3 13 34 2.62
Mick Goodenough HEADINGTON CON CLUB 9 15 34 2.27
Phil Jackson THREE HORSESHOES 6 3 33 11
Graham Rayfield RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 11 33 3
Simon Andrews PHEASANT INN 'A' 4 12 33 2.75
Peter Terrington WHITE HART 'B' 9 12 33 2.75
Steve Godfrey WHITE HART 'A' 6 6 32 5.33
Ray Mckemmy ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 8 8 32 4
Paul Macloney WHITE HOUSE 9 12 32 2.67
Paul Mortimer BRILL CLUB 'B' 3 6 31 5.17
Bob Malpas CHEQUERS 'B' 5 7 31 4.43
Alan Newbold KINGS ARMS 9 10 31 3.1
Gerry Jessop LITTLEMORE BRITISH LEGION 5 7 30 4.29
Dave Hussey KING & QUEEN 6 10 30 3
Howard Humphris RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 10 30 3
Billy Burnell GREEN ROAD CLUB 'A' 6 15 30 2
Jeff Cox AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 1 5 29 5.8
Alan Prince NEW CLUB 'B' 5 5 29 5.8
Ally Walls ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 8 5 29 5.8
Dave Floyd NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 4 6 29 4.83
Dave Havard RED LION 'B' Kidlington 8 7 29 4.14
James Gomersall NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 5 8 29 3.63
Robert Tatham RED LION Yarnton 7 9 29 3.22
Gary Watts RED LION 'A' Kidlington 2 5 28 5.6
Daz Browning RED LION Yarnton 7 7 28 4
Paul Harwood KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 8 8 28 3.5
Nathan Doyle PRINCE OF WALES 6 9 28 3.11
Sue Cox KINGS ARMS 9 9 28 3.11
Keith Cox SIX BELLS 'B' Quarry 5 13 28 2.15
Adolfo Kerpache THE WOODMAN 1 3 27 9
Malcom Bough LITTLEMORE BRITISH LEGION 5 6 27 4.5
Geoff Walker GREEN ROAD CLUB 'B' 5 6 27 4.5
Antony Tinson GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 7 27 3.86
Eric Finchman TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 8 27 3.38
Donald Smith RED LION 'B' Marston 7 10 27 2.7
Les Brooks TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 4 26 6.5
Keith Coleman THE CROWN 3 4 26 6.5
Garry Parker SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 4 4 26 6.5
Ray Jenkins CHEQUERS 'B' 5 5 26 5.2
Alan Whitley RED LION Yarnton 7 6 26 4.33
Jay Johnman GOLDEN BALL 'B' 9 7 26 3.71
Dave Webb THE GLADIATORS 1 4 25 6.25
Alan Trafford SEACOURT BRIDGE 6 6 25 4.17
Simon Collett SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 6 7 25 3.57
Roland Dcosta RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 9 25 2.78
Nick Cross FLORENCE PARK 'A' 2 3 24 8
William Oram PHEASANT INN 'A' 4 4 24 6
Steve Garry SEACOURT BRIDGE 6 5 24 4.8
Andy Quinn KENNINGTON SOCIAL CLUB 2 8 24 3
Mark Prince DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 8 24 3
Joe Southerd BRILL SOCIAL CLUB 'A' 4 10 24 2.4
John Milligan VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 10 24 2.4
Keiron Downer ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 9 11 24 2.18
Henry Morgan WHITE HART 'B' 9 13 24 1.85
Trevor Ballard AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 2 3 23 7.67
Chris Webb NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 8 4 23 5.75
Mark Beachamp NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 5 5 23 4.6
James Knox WHITE HART 'B' 9 7 23 3.29
Derek Marshall RED LION 'A' Kidlington 2 8 23 2.88
Ade Gregory RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 8 23 2.88
Tony Room RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 9 23 2.56
Roger Aston RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 9 23 2.56
Shane Beer SIX BELLS 'B' Quarry 5 10 23 2.3
Peter Ragbourne NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 8 4 22 5.5
Ray Cooper HEADINGTON CON CLUB 9 9 22 2.44
Dave Rees WHITE HART 'B' 9 12 22 1.83
Marc Simmonds HEADINGTON CON CLUB 9 4 21 5.25
Robert Smith RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 5 21 4.2
Kim Percival KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 8 5 21 4.2
Mick Simmonds FLORENCE PARK 'A' 2 6 21 3.5
Mark Mossop ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 4 6 21 3.5
Kyle Rix LITTLEMORE BRITISH LEGION 5 6 21 3.5
Tom Rees THE BLACKBIRD 7 7 21 3
Gianni Baresi BRILL SOCIAL CLUB 'A' 4 8 21 2.63
Michale Pullen BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'A' 7 8 21 2.63
Nikki Mcnally KINGS ARMS 9 13 21 1.62
Robert Baker SIX BELLS 'B' Quarry 5 4 20 5
Andy Painter CATHERINE WHEEL 7 4 20 5
Tom Janes THE KITE 9 5 20 4
Mark Fisher FLORENCE PARK 'B' 7 5 20 4
Richard Bennett SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 2 6 20 3.33
Chris Hollander WHITE HART 'B' 9 6 20 3.33
Todd Morris DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 7 20 2.86
Mo Woollard WHITE HOUSE 9 8 20 2.5
Andrew Jackson DEMOCRATS CLUB 7 8 20 2.5
Robin Barry COWLEY WORKERS 7 8 20 2.5
Pete Lawrence VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 10 20 2
Graham Bowen HEADINGTON CON CLUB 9 10 20 2
Darren Buckle THE BLACKBIRD 7 6 19 3.17
Chris Loughlin CRICKETERS ARMS 8 6 19 3.17
Ian Williams WHITE HART 'B' 9 7 19 2.71
Will Branstone NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 8 8 19 2.38
John Hume BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'B' 9 10 19 1.9
Dave Clancy KINGS ARMS 9 14 19 1.36
Mick Tutty THREE HORSESHOES 6 3 18 6
Chris Souch CRICKETERS ARMS 3 4 18 4.5
Terry Brooklyn RED LION 'A' Marston 5 4 18 4.5
Steve Bower RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 4 18 4.5
Ryan Daly CHANDOS ARMS 8 5 18 3.6
Keith Bayliss PRINCE OF WALES 6 5 18 3.6
Richard Hopcroft SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 5 6 18 3
Darren Brown NORTHWAY CLUB 'C' 8 7 18 2.57
Mark Lacy RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 2 17 8.5
Adrian Lewis YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 1 3 17 5.67
Ray Knight KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 8 3 17 5.67
Stan Cross BRILL CLUB 'B' 3 3 17 5.67
Steve Morton SIX BELLS 'B' Quarry 5 4 17 4.25
Kevin Brooke GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 6 17 2.83
Ron Mcdonald RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 6 17 2.83
Louis Walsh RED LION 'B' Marston 7 8 17 2.13
Eric Green YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 1 3 16 5.33
Stuart Bell SIX BELLS 'B' Quarry 5 3 16 5.33
Warwick Langsbury GOLDEN BALL 'B' 9 4 16 4
Martin Partner BRILL SOCIAL CLUB 'A' 4 6 16 2.67
Steve Longthorp WHITE HART 'B' 9 9 16 1.78
Louise Fenn KINGS ARMS 9 12 16 1.33
Tim Daniels BLACK PRINCE 'B' 1 2 15 7.5
Danny Murphy SIX BELLS 'B' Quarry 5 3 15 5
John White VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 4 15 3.75
John Coggins SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 4 4 15 3.75
Andy King ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 4 4 15 3.75
Steven Horwood BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 7 4 15 3.75
Elaine Humphris RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 6 15 2.5
Dave Miles AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 1 2 14 7
Ken Bradbury CRICKETERS ARMS 3 2 14 7
Mike Thomas RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 4 14 3.5
Dick Simmonds NEW CLUB 'A' 1 2 13 6.5
Brian Lawfull RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 2 13 6.5
Steve Maylon ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 2 2 13 6.5
Bob Goodwin THE WOODMAN 1 2 13 6.5
Richard Peedell RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 3 13 4.33
Ben Armstrong BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 7 3 13 4.33
Shaun Kench NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 4 4 13 3.25
Mick Croft KINGS ARMS 9 4 13 3.25
Sean Ryan LITTLEMORE BRITISH LEGION 5 4 13 3.25
Allen Dawson WHITE HART 'A' 6 5 13 2.6
Jules Newman PHEASANT INN 'B' 8 6 13 2.17
Mark Maylon ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 2 2 12 6
Ian Breakspear CHEQUERS 'C' 3 2 12 6
Gordon Newbold BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'B' 9 3 12 4
Dave Hopkins NORTHWAY CLUB 'C' 8 3 12 4
John Fitsell CHANDOS ARMS 8 2 11 5.5
Steve Weaving QUEENS HEAD 3 3 11 3.67
Dave Adams COWLEY WORKERS 7 3 11 3.67
Frank Howlett BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 7 3 11 3.67
Rowland Pointer CHANDOS ARMS 8 3 11 3.67
Malcolm Roberts THREE HORSESHOES 6 4 11 2.75
Stewart Berry RED LION 'B' Marston 7 4 11 2.75
Jane Bunning RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 4 11 2.75
Chris Justice NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 5 5 11 2.2
Ellen Mazey THE KITE 9 8 11 1.38
Allan Davies VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 1 10 10
Alan Surman SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 1 10 10
Richard Johnson THE WOODMAN 1 1 10 10
Eddie Pearce COWLEY WORKERS 7 1 10 10
Kevin Dighton KENNINGTON SOCIAL CLUB 2 2 10 5
Dave Wright SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 2 2 10 5
James Ward CHEQUERS 'A' 3 2 10 5
Gary Roberts CHEQUERS 'A' 3 2 10 5
Marc Adams THE CROWN 3 2 10 5
Scott Price THE CROWN 3 2 10 5
Fred Morton NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 4 2 10 5
Ken Hinell BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'B' 9 2 10 5
Derek Moor CRICKETERS ARMS 8 2 10 5
Tom Clarke THE CROWN 3 3 10 3.33
Jonna Dean GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 3 10 3.33
Russell Spencer CATHERINE WHEEL 7 3 10 3.33
Alex Nott PRINCE OF WALES 6 3 10 3.33
Norrie Aitken RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 5 10 2
Paddy Cleary WHITE HART 'A' 6 6 10 1.67
Andrew Henderson SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 6 7 10 1.43
Peter King THE WOODMAN 1 1 9 9
Keith Quinell RED LION 'A' Kidlington 2 1 9 9
Andy Sarvari SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 6 3 9 3
Steve Harris ROSE HILL CLUB 'C' 6 4 9 2.25
Chris James WHITE HART 'B' 9 5 9 1.8
Francis Delany THE KITE 9 12 9 0.75
Bill Mccreadie RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 1 8 8
Dave Tilyer THE GRIFFIN 3 1 8 8
Kevin Johnson THE WOODMAN 1 1 8 8
Sean Keane ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 9 3 8 2.67
Martin Smith MARSTON BRTISH LEGION 6 3 8 2.67
Deborah Finney THE BLACKBIRD 7 4 8 2
David Beer SIX BELLS 'B' Quarry 5 7 8 1.14
Lisa Perrin RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 8 8 1
Julian Brooks BLACK PRINCE 'A' 1 1 7 7
Colin Money RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 1 7 7
Adam Pipkin PHEASANT INN 'B' 8 1 7 7
Alex Thompson GOLDEN BALL 'A' 2 2 7 3.5
Tony Mortimer WHITE HART 'A' 6 2 7 3.5
Terry Harvey VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 3 7 2.33
Robert Dee GREEN ROAD CLUB 'B' 5 3 7 2.33
Rob Dennis WHITE HART 'B' 9 3 7 2.33
Steve Fitzgerald LITTLEMORE BRITISH LEGION 5 3 7 2.33
Darren Turner FLORENCE PARK 'B' 7 3 7 2.33
Phil snr Cassidy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 8 3 7 2.33
Norman Green VIKINGS SPORTS 'D' 4 4 7 1.75
Paul Cooper MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 4 7 1.75
David Woodward WHITE HART 'B' 9 7 7 1
Brian Harper COWLEY WORKERS 7 9 7 0.78
Victor Kemish HEADINGTON CON CLUB 9 11 7 0.64
Jamie Debanks BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 2 1 6 6
Dave Williams NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 4 1 6 6
Paul Gradwell RED LION 'B' Kidlington 8 1 6 6
Andy Gibbons GOLDEN BALL 'A' 2 2 6 3
Mick Rowles CHEQUERS 'B' 5 2 6 3
Cameron Lewis DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 2 6 3
Dean Lane NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 7 2 6 3
Steve Rahil RED LION 'B' Kidlington 8 4 6 1.5
Vince Hill THE WOODMAN 1 1 5 5
Andy Young GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 1 5 5
Ernie Webb CHEQUERS 'B' 5 1 5 5
Tommy Pritchard WHITE HART 'B' 9 1 5 5
Phil Watts ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 9 1 5 5
Mick jnr Phipps BLACK PRINCE 'A' 1 1 5 5
Dave Nelms CRICKETERS ARMS 8 1 5 5
Tony Bull SIX BELLS 'B' Quarry 5 1 5 5
Geoff Bradley CHANDOS ARMS 8 1 5 5
Nigel Woodley THE GEORGE 4 2 5 2.5
Dave Emmett FLORENCE PARK 'B' 7 2 5 2.5
Dave Dailey ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 9 2 5 2.5
Tony Cross COWLEY WORKERS 7 2 5 2.5
Marcus Murray SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 6 2 5 2.5
Thomas Godfrey PHEASANT INN 'B' 8 2 5 2.5
Chris Parslow LITTLEMORE BRITISH LEGION 5 6 5 0.83
Martin Cook THE GLADIATORS 1 1 4 4
Ian Gordon YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 1 1 4 4
Kevin James NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 5 1 4 4
K Gunstan BLACK PRINCE 'B' 1 1 4 4
Chris Clark DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 1 4 4
Shaun Thomas RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 1 4 4
Taylor Mayhew BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 7 1 4 4
Billy Widdowson CHANDOS ARMS 8 1 4 4
Uroy Smith THE BLACKBIRD 7 1 4 4
Marco Pestana BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'B' 9 2 4 2
Dan Marsh KINGS ARMS 9 2 4 2
Phil Oliver MARSTON BRTISH LEGION 6 2 4 2
Derek Hill ROSE HILL CLUB 'C' 6 2 4 2
Paul Carney CATHERINE WHEEL 7 2 4 2
Dale Wain VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 3 4 1.33
Peter Mazey THE KITE 9 3 4 1.33
Bob Allsworth NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 8 3 4 1.33
Dick Rudman VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 1 3 3
Alan Butler SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 4 1 3 3
Sheridan Williams THE BLACKBIRD 7 1 3 3
Feroai Byrnes ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 9 1 3 3
Louis Goldrick THE BLACK SWAN 9 1 3 3
Phil Plunkett THE BLACK SWAN 9 1 3 3
Colin Money RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 1 3 3
Martin Rich PHEASANT INN 'B' 8 1 3 3
Dave Slater ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 8 1 3 3
Declen Witcher WHITE HART 'B' 9 1 3 3
Anthony Beauchamp NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 4 1 3 3
Robbie Fojack SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 5 2 3 1.5
Colin Barry COWLEY WORKERS 7 2 3 1.5
Wayne Beaven NORTHWAY CLUB 'C' 8 3 3 1
Kim Daly BRILL CLUB 'B' 3 1 2 2
Andy Francis MASONS ARMS 'B' 3 1 2 2
Llyod Barrett ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 4 1 2 2
Billy Geddis SIX BELLS 'B' Quarry 5 1 2 2
Bob Findlay WHITE HART 'B' 9 1 2 2
Steve James WHITE HART 'B' 9 1 2 2
Tony Dunn CHEQUERS 'B' 5 1 2 2
Andy Smy SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 6 1 2 2
Jake Igfford KING & QUEEN 6 1 2 2
James Wilkins THREE HORSESHOES 6 1 2 2
Luke Carter NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 7 1 2 2
Paddy Collier BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 7 1 2 2
Martin Mcmahon RED LION 'B' Kidlington 8 1 2 2
Mark Dodson DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 8 1 2 2
Sebastien Muller ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 9 1 2 2
Hayley Hayle DEMOCRATS CLUB 7 3 2 0.67
Tom Martin CHANDOS ARMS 8 3 2 0.67
Charlie North CHANDOS ARMS 8 3 2 0.67
Carol Gibbs THE KITE 9 4 2 0.5
Sophie Beck CATHERINE WHEEL 7 5 2 0.4
Andy Bracie HEADINGTON CON CLUB 9 7 2 0.29
Matt Lewis YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 1 1 1 1
Lucinda Rumsey BLACK PRINCE 'A' 1 1 1 1
Barbara Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 1 1 1
Bryan Partdridge RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 1 1 1
Tony Tinson GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 1 1 1
Hope Boyd VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 1 1 1
Peter Kendhan KINGS ARMS 9 1 1 1
Ron Allport LITTLEMORE BRITISH LEGION 5 6 1 0.17
Gary Chamberlain THE WOODMAN 1 0 0 0
Alex Chamberlain THE WOODMAN 1 0 0 0
Mike Gosford THE WOODMAN 1 0 0 0
Peter Horton NEW CLUB 'A' 1 0 0 0
Martin May THE GLADIATORS 1 0 0 0
Malcolm Webster THE GLADIATORS 1 0 0 0
John j Flynnn THE GLADIATORS 1 0 0 0
Winston Cadogan THE GLADIATORS 1 0 0 0
Mick Casey THE GLADIATORS 1 0 0 0
Colin Burden THE GLADIATORS 1 0 0 0
John Hume THE GLADIATORS 1 0 0 0
Malcolm Kimber AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 2 0 0 0
Paul Wilkins AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 2 0 0 0
Richard Poore BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 2 0 0 0
Mick Treadwell FLORENCE PARK 'A' 2 0 0 0
Leighton Sewell FLORENCE PARK 'A' 2 0 0 0
Philip Cross FLORENCE PARK 'A' 2 0 0 0
Alan Goodgame SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 0 0 0
Ady Cross SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 0 0 0
James Beal SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 0 0 0
Richard Bridges BLACK PRINCE 'B' 1 0 0 0
Rob Brown RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 0 0 0
Derek Young GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 0 0 0
Keith Alder GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 0 0 0
Eric Buckingham GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 0 0 0
Steve James ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 2 0 0 0
Brian Mossop ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 2 0 0 0
Darryl Simpson RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 0 0 0
Ron Major RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 0 0 0
Steve Long RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 0 0 0
Colin Young GOLDEN BALL 'A' 2 0 0 0
Gorden Richens KENNINGTON SOCIAL CLUB 2 0 0 0
Dean English KENNINGTON SOCIAL CLUB 2 0 0 0
Dan Smith KENNINGTON SOCIAL CLUB 2 0 0 0
Andrew Pitter KENNINGTON SOCIAL CLUB 2 0 0 0
Justin Sercombe KENNINGTON SOCIAL CLUB 2 0 0 0
Nick Griffin KENNINGTON SOCIAL CLUB 2 0 0 0
Les Harris RED LION 'A' Kidlington 2 0 0 0
Alan Ilbury TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 0 0 0
Mick Jacot TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 0 0 0
Eric Taylor VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 0 0 0
Mick Jones VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 0 0 0
Kevin Ford CHEQUERS 'A' 3 0 0 0
Nigel Swantton CHEQUERS 'C' 3 0 0 0
Sid Mobbs CHEQUERS 'C' 3 0 0 0
Dave Warland CHEQUERS 'C' 3 0 0 0
Bill Mills THE GRIFFIN 3 0 0 0
Richard Wheeler THE GRIFFIN 3 0 0 0
Jeff Glenister THE GRIFFIN 3 0 0 0
Roger Wise THE GRIFFIN 3 0 0 0
Adam Wooton QUEENS HEAD 3 0 0 0
Joanathan Stevens QUEENS HEAD 3 0 0 0
Michael Marriot QUEENS HEAD 3 0 0 0
Stan Hawkwswood QUEENS HEAD 3 0 0 0
John Burnell BRILL CLUB 'B' 3 0 0 0
Jason Davies BRILL CLUB 'B' 3 0 0 0
Richard Stockill BRILL CLUB 'B' 3 0 0 0
Alex Eason BRILL CLUB 'B' 3 0 0 0
John Spicer THE CROWN 3 0 0 0
Steve Howes MASONS ARMS 'B' 3 0 0 0
Paul Walker MASONS ARMS 'B' 3 0 0 0
Steve James CRICKETERS ARMS 3 0 0 0
Sheryl Steedman VIKINGS SPORTS 'D' 4 0 0 0
Neil Lennon SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 4 0 0 0
Ross Mansell SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 4 0 0 0
Brian Wiggins SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 4 0 0 0
Karen Sharp PHEASANT INN 'A' 4 0 0 0
Steven Hunt PHEASANT INN 'A' 4 0 0 0
Stuart Giles NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 4 0 0 0
Paul Chapman GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 0 0 0
Steve Bull ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 4 0 0 0
Lee Worrall DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 0 0 0
Andy Wynd BRILL SOCIAL CLUB 'A' 4 0 0 0
Michael Tiffin BRILL SOCIAL CLUB 'A' 4 0 0 0
Bernie Chanel BRILL SOCIAL CLUB 'A' 4 0 0 0
Gary Taylor SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 5 0 0 0
Jack Taylor SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 5 0 0 0
Trudie Wain VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 0 0 0
Jim Richmond VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 0 0 0
Bob Wylie VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 0 0 0
Joey Beauchamp NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 5 0 0 0
Phil Ede NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 5 0 0 0
Anthony Burden NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 5 0 0 0
Paul Whitman CHEQUERS 'B' 5 0 0 0
Darren Webb CHEQUERS 'B' 5 0 0 0
Jason Harris CHEQUERS 'B' 5 0 0 0
Dave Tooke CHEQUERS 'B' 5 0 0 0
Hayden Moon WHITE HART 'B' 9 0 0 0
Eddie Tallon BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'B' 9 0 0 0
Rem Marrett BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'B' 9 0 0 0
Jonathan Goodenough HEADINGTON CON CLUB 9 0 0 0
Matthew Challen HEADINGTON CON CLUB 9 0 0 0
Henry Jescowick KINGS ARMS 9 0 0 0
Dave Clark KINGS ARMS 9 0 0 0
Danielle Williams RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 0 0 0
Andrew Edwards RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 0 0 0
Kevin Mcmahon ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 9 0 0 0
Jamie Mcmahon ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 9 0 0 0
Mason Mcmahon ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 9 0 0 0
Patrick Keane ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 9 0 0 0
Jasmin Dedoanto THE KITE 9 0 0 0
Amanda Dedoanto THE KITE 9 0 0 0
Elizabeth Dedoanto THE KITE 9 0 0 0
Joe Lynch THE BLACK SWAN 9 0 0 0
Tommy Tomkins THE BLACK SWAN 9 0 0 0
Daniel Flaherty THE BLACK SWAN 9 0 0 0
Declan Mcgovern THE BLACK SWAN 9 0 0 0
6431 WHITE HOUSE 9 0 0 0
James Obrien GOLDEN BALL 'B' 9 0 0 0
Sam Graham KINGS ARMS 9 0 0 0
Nigel Wood RED LION 'B' Kidlington 8 0 0 0
6457 ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 8 0 0 0
Mick Watson GREEN ROAD CLUB 'A' 6 0 0 0
Ryan Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 0 0 0
George Brown BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 2 0 0 0
6567 TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 0 0 0
Jeff Mazey RED LION 'A' Marston 5 0 0 0
Gerald Hughes RED LION 'A' Marston 5 0 0 0
Terry Shayler SIX BELLS 'B' Quarry 5 0 0 0
John Coles NEW CLUB 'B' 5 0 0 0
Clare Edgerley NEW CLUB 'B' 5 0 0 0
Paul Long NEW CLUB 'B' 5 0 0 0
Robert Brown LITTLEMORE BRITISH LEGION 5 0 0 0
Michael Randall LITTLEMORE BRITISH LEGION 5 0 0 0
Kane Soanes DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 0 0 0
John Wain DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 0 0 0
Steve Holden SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 6 0 0 0
Andy Merry SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 6 0 0 0
Phill Legget WHITE HART 'A' 6 0 0 0
Richard Plowman WHITE HART 'A' 6 0 0 0
Mark Godwin WHITE HART 'A' 6 0 0 0
Gary Bastable PRINCE OF WALES 6 0 0 0
Malcolm Jaycock KING & QUEEN 6 0 0 0
Terry Duignan KING & QUEEN 6 0 0 0
Dave Scot picton GREEN ROAD CLUB 'A' 6 0 0 0
Jason Lester GREEN ROAD CLUB 'A' 6 0 0 0
Marc Hearne RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 0 0 0
Martin Batts RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 0 0 0
Tracy Dennell SEACOURT BRIDGE 6 0 0 0
Katy Whilton SEACOURT BRIDGE 6 0 0 0
Alleyn Buckler SEACOURT BRIDGE 6 0 0 0
Danny Arnold SEACOURT BRIDGE 6 0 0 0
Darryl Bradford SEACOURT BRIDGE 6 0 0 0
Ella Hopkins THREE HORSESHOES 6 0 0 0
Debbie Pym THREE HORSESHOES 6 0 0 0
Paul Mcnaughton ROSE HILL CLUB 'C' 6 0 0 0
Bert Innes ROSE HILL CLUB 'C' 6 0 0 0
Jason Califano BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'A' 7 0 0 0
Ernie Cranford BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'A' 7 0 0 0
Dave Bonner BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'A' 7 0 0 0
Martin Cross BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'A' 7 0 0 0
Chris Collis BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'A' 7 0 0 0
Emma Howard BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'A' 7 0 0 0
Craig Shelton NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 7 0 0 0
Gary Hibbins NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 7 0 0 0
Mark West BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 7 0 0 0
Ray Hambridge BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 7 0 0 0
Danny English BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 7 0 0 0
Don Cross DEMOCRATS CLUB 7 0 0 0
Simon Overend DEMOCRATS CLUB 7 0 0 0
Sean Walsh RED LION 'B' Marston 7 0 0 0
Ray Bake RED LION 'B' Marston 7 0 0 0
Michael Dillion COWLEY WORKERS 7 0 0 0
Ryan Mills THE BLACKBIRD 7 0 0 0
Scott Hall THE BLACKBIRD 7 0 0 0
Josh Finney THE BLACKBIRD 7 0 0 0
Doug Howell CATHERINE WHEEL 7 0 0 0
Pat Carney CATHERINE WHEEL 7 0 0 0
Scott Howell CATHERINE WHEEL 7 0 0 0
Dave Simmonds CATHERINE WHEEL 7 0 0 0
Michael Ashburner CATHERINE WHEEL 7 0 0 0
William Smith CATHERINE WHEEL 7 0 0 0
Sam Radley RED LION Yarnton 7 0 0 0
Stewart Berry NORTHWAY CLUB 'C' 8 0 0 0
Dave Cherry CHANDOS ARMS 8 0 0 0
Jeff Reader CHANDOS ARMS 8 0 0 0
Andy Finn CHANDOS ARMS 8 0 0 0
Gareth Jackson CHANDOS ARMS 8 0 0 0
Ollie Stringer CHANDOS ARMS 8 0 0 0
Sam Leach CHANDOS ARMS 8 0 0 0
Steve Croucher PHEASANT INN 'B' 8 0 0 0
Michael Glover PHEASANT INN 'B' 8 0 0 0
Elliot Bevan PHEASANT INN 'B' 8 0 0 0
Steve Orr PHEASANT INN 'B' 8 0 0 0
Mike Tiffin PHEASANT INN 'B' 8 0 0 0
Justin Flyn ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 8 0 0 0
Eddie Moffat ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 8 0 0 0
Ben Newman RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 0 0 0
Courtney Bateman RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 0 0 0
Leah Humphis RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 0 0 0
Emma Foster CRICKETERS ARMS 8 0 0 0
Chris Hoad RED LION 'B' Kidlington 8 0 0 0
Matthew Beckley RED LION 'B' Kidlington 8 0 0 0
Pete May RED LION 'B' Kidlington 8 0 0 0
Scott Beecham RED LION 'B' Kidlington 8 0 0 0
Marc Arnold RED LION 'B' Kidlington 8 0 0 0
Keith Appleton KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 8 0 0 0
David Platt KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 8 0 0 0
Simon Dickens KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 8 0 0 0
Geoff Talbot KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 8 0 0 0
Keith Philpot KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 8 0 0 0
Denis Stopper DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 8 0 0 0
Lee Sheridan DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 8 0 0 0
Philip jnr Cassidy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 8 0 0 0
Polly Harris WHITE HART 'B' 9 0 0 0
Adam Connor WHITE HART 'B' 9 0 0 0
Richard Gidlow THE GRIFFIN 3 0 0 0
Thomas Reeves VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 1 0 0
Les Brooks THE CROWN 3 1 0 0
Chris Meeson MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 1 0 0
Den Middleton MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 1 0 0
Chris Flett BERKSHIRE HOUSE 'B' 9 1 0 0
Danny Obrien THE BLACK SWAN 9 1 0 0
Pat Connety SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 4 1 0 0
Trina Blackman KINGS ARMS 9 1 0 0
Charlie Marsh ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 9 1 0 0
Diz Wittchowski FLORENCE PARK 'B' 7 1 0 0
Steven John ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 9 1 0 0
Kevin Morrissey THE BLACK SWAN 9 2 0 0
Howard Hyde KINGS ARMS 9 3 0 0

XHTML Transitional | Designed by Andrew Webb | Admin

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter