Last update: Sat 24 Jun 2017 11:50

Player's Scoring 6's

All Players 2014
Player NameTeamSection6's
Kevin Giles THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 11
Neil Lyon THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 10
Alan Goodgame SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 1 6
Roger Goodall SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 1 5
Aide Shepherd NEW CLUB 'A' 1 4
Darren Cox TEAM MONARCH 2 4
Paul Bennett WOODMAN INN 2 4
Chris Jenkins GLADIATORS 'A' Premier 1 3
Dennis Sellar CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' Premier 1 3
Dick Walsh SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 1 3
Garry Smith GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 3
Henry Johnson YARNTON BRITSH LEGION 1 3
Kevin Baker CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' Premier 1 3
Mark Poulter YARNTON BRITSH LEGION 1 3
Pete Dempsey THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 3
Robert Taylor NEW CLUB 'A' 1 3
Barry Townsend CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' Premier 1 2
Barry Ruffels GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 2
Brian Richards GLADIATORS 'A' Premier 1 2
Brian Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 7 2
Chris Webb AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'C' 3 2
Darren Grant BLACK PRINCE 1 2
Francis Hillier CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' Premier 1 2
Gary Chamberlain WOODMAN INN 2 2
Geoff Townsend CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' Premier 1 2
John Greenaway RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 1 2
Lee Anderson RED LION Kidlington 2 2
Lee Thompson RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 1 2
Liam Purcell ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 1 2
Luke Purcell ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 1 2
Mark Revill RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 2
Mark Washington AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 2 2
Martin Cook GLADIATORS 'A' Premier 1 2
Martin Herbert RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 1 2
Paul Townsend THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 2
Pip Goulding CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' Premier 1 2
Ray Townsend SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 1 2
Simon King RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 2
Steve Greenough GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 2
Steve Ward SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 1 2
Steve Peedell SEACOURT BRIDGE 6 2
Steve Tooke CHEQUERS 'B' 3 2
Adam Woodley AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 6 1
Alan Bolster PHEASANT INN 'A' 4 1
Alan Horton BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 6 1
Ben Green CHEQUERS 'C' 8 1
Billy Munnelly COWLEY WORKERS 4 1
Billy Trinder GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 1
Binney Casey THREE HORSESHOES 'A' 2 1
Brian Ewers TIDDINGTON CRICKET 3 1
Carl Edginton BLACK PRINCE 1 1
Charles Buckingham WOODMAN INN 2 1
Chris Price BLACK PRINCE 1 1
Clifford Lewis DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 1
Clive Proudfoot TEAM MONARCH 2 1
Colin Barrett CHEQUERS 'A' 2 1
Craig Greenough ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 4 1
Darren Beaven RED LION Old Marston 8 1
Dave Green CHEQUERS 'A' 2 1
Dave Bowler VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 1
Dean Jacobs THE GEORGE 'B' 5 1
Dennis Butler GLADIATORS 'A' Premier 1 1
Derek Thomas CROWN 'A' Otmoor 3 1
Don Armstrong CROWN Chalrove 3 1
Duncan Merry RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 1
Eddie Edwards THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 1
Gareth Williams CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 5 1
Garry Bailey RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 1
Henry Oconnor THE GEORGE 'B' 5 1
Jack Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 4 1
James Ormrod RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 1
Jeff Glenister THE GRIFFIN 2 1
Jeff Cox AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 2 1
Jimmy Thompson GOLDEN BALL 9 1
Jimmy Crawford GOLDEN BALL 9 1
John Brown THE GEORGE 'B' 5 1
John Cleaton KING & QUEEN 'B' 6 1
Jon Townsend CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' Premier 1 1
Keith Harris PHEASANT INN 'B' 10 1
Keith Powell RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 1 1
Keith Bull TEAM MONARCH 2 1
Kevin Neal GLADIATORS 'A' Premier 1 1
Kevin Stuart ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 1 1
Kevin jnr Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 7 1
Lee Hazell RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 1 1
Lee Mason BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 5 1
Len Wing GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 5 1
Lewis Johnson GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 5 1
Liam Ocallaghan BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 7 1
Luke Beauchamp NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 6 1
Mark Hewitson RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 1
Mark Warrell SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 3 1
Mick Holton SIX BELLS 2 1
Mick Richardson NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 5 1
Nick Baulkham VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 1
Paul Mulvany MARSTON B.L. 8 1
Paul Ridgley NEW CLUB 'B' 5 1
Pete Rampton SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 1 1
Pete Kennett VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 1
Pete Sellar CROWN Chalrove 3 1
Phil Austin SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 1 1
Phil Wilkins AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'C' 3 1
Phil Jackson THREE HORSESHOES 'A' 2 1
Phil Wright NEW CLUB 'C' 4 1
Philip Adams CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' Premier 1 1
Richard Berry LITTLEMORE B.L. 8 1
Richard Dunn CHEQUERS 'B' 3 1
Rob Bradford AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 2 1
Robin Busby SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 1 1
Roger Clements CHEQUERS 'A' 2 1
Roly Finch THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 1
Rory Mangan CHEQUERS 'C' 8 1
Seamus Omalley SIX BELLS 'B' 7 1
Stephen Wyatt GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 5 1
Steve Jenkins CHEQUERS 'B' 3 1
Ted Mccormack VIKINGS SPORTS 'D' 5 1
Terry Buckle THE BLACKBIRD 7 1
Terry Stuart RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 1 1
Tony Bull FLORENCE PARK 'A' 9 1
Wayne Townsend RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 1
Willy Waite BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 3 1

XHTML Transitional | Designed by Andrew Webb | Admin

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter