Last update: Thu 27 Apr 2017 14:00

All Player Dolls Scored

Click on player for individual scores

All Players 2014
Player Team Section Played Dolls Avg.
Kevin Giles THREE PIGEONS 1 18 247 13.72
Neil Lyon THREE PIGEONS 1 17 226 13.29
Chris Jenkins GLADIATORS 'A' 1 18 206 11.44
Darren Cox TEAM MONARCH 2 18 204 11.33
Roger Goodall SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 18 202 11.22
Jon Townsend CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 1 18 195 10.83
Dennis Sellar CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 1 18 195 10.83
Kevin Baker CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 1 18 192 10.67
Geoff Townsend CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 1 18 192 10.67
Mark Poulter YARNTON BRITSH LEGION 1 18 192 10.67
Rob Bradford AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 2 18 191 10.61
Pete Dempsey THREE PIGEONS 1 18 189 10.5
Paul Townsend THREE PIGEONS 1 18 189 10.5
Steve Ward SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 17 188 11.06
Dick Walsh SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 17 186 10.94
Charles Buckingham WOODMAN INN 2 18 186 10.33
Andy Beal SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 17 183 10.76
Dennis Butler GLADIATORS 'A' 1 18 181 10.06
Tony Barrett SIX BELLS 2 18 181 10.06
Willy Waite BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 3 18 181 10.06
Luke Purcell ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 1 18 181 10.06
Francis Hillier CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 1 18 180 10
Eddie Edwards THREE PIGEONS 1 17 179 10.53
Barry Ruffels GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 17 178 10.47
Aide Shepherd NEW CLUB 'A' 1 17 176 10.35
Ken Maunder GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 18 176 9.78
Chris Webb AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'C' 3 17 175 10.29
Billy Trinder GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 17 174 10.24
Mick Berry RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 18 172 9.56
Dave Green CHEQUERS 'A' 2 17 171 10.06
Pete Shepherd AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 2 18 171 9.5
Pip Goulding CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 1 17 169 9.94
Garry Smith GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 17 169 9.94
Keith Weller GLADIATORS 'A' 1 17 169 9.94
Simon King RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 17 168 9.88
Tony Bradford NEW CLUB 'A' 1 18 168 9.33
Henry Johnson YARNTON BRITSH LEGION 1 18 167 9.28
Steve Greenough GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 18 166 9.22
Ady Cross SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 16 165 10.31
James Morrison MASONS ARMS 'B' 4 17 165 9.71
Robert Taylor NEW CLUB 'A' 1 18 165 9.17
Ray Townsend SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 16 162 10.13
Mick Phipps THREE PIGEONS 1 17 160 9.41
Neil Pratley WOODMAN INN 2 16 158 9.88
Andrew Kay YARNTON BRITSH LEGION 1 18 158 8.78
Danny Brown SEACOURT BRIDGE 6 18 158 8.78
John Horton NEW CLUB 'A' 1 17 157 9.24
Mark Washington AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 2 16 155 9.69
Lee Anderson RED LION Kidlington 2 17 154 9.06
Martin Herbert RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 17 154 9.06
Mark Revill RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 17 152 8.94
Kevin Neal GLADIATORS 'A' 1 18 152 8.44
Paul Bennett WOODMAN INN 2 14 151 10.79
Terry Stuart RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 15 151 10.07
Lee Hazell RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 17 151 8.88
Jim Clemson SIX BELLS 2 18 151 8.39
John Cleaton KING & QUEEN 'B' 6 18 151 8.39
Lee Thompson RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 15 150 10
John Greenaway RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 16 150 9.38
Steve Bayliss ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 1 16 150 9.38
Keith Powell RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 16 149 9.31
Martin Cook GLADIATORS 'A' 1 16 148 9.25
Darren Grant BLACK PRINCE 1 18 148 8.22
Colin Richardson CHEQUERS 'A' 2 18 148 8.22
Barry Townsend CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 1 16 147 9.19
Gareth Williams CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 5 17 147 8.65
Stuart Rainbow THREE PIGEONS 1 17 147 8.65
Andy Lewis THREE HORSESHOES 'A' 2 19 147 7.74
Pete Kennett VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 16 146 9.13
Dave Crocker NEW CLUB 'A' 1 18 145 8.06
Mick Walsh MASONS ARMS 'A' 3 18 145 8.06
James Bennett SIX BELLS 2 17 144 8.47
Don Armstrong CROWN Chalrove 3 17 144 8.47
Mick Holton SIX BELLS 2 16 143 8.94
Jerermy Launchbury CROWN 'A' Otmoor 3 18 143 7.94
Trevor Greenaway GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 15 142 9.47
Dave Townsend THREE PIGEONS 1 16 142 8.88
Brian Reidy GOLDEN BALL 9 16 142 8.88
Nick Chapman GLADIATORS 'A' 1 17 142 8.35
Mick Richardson NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 5 18 141 7.83
Andy Lewis AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 2 17 140 8.24
Clive Proudfoot TEAM MONARCH 2 17 140 8.24
Seamus Omalley SIX BELLS 'B' 7 17 140 8.24
Steve Horne RED LION Kidlington 2 18 140 7.78
Duncan Merry RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 18 140 7.78
Eddie Lacey RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 16 139 8.69
Keith Bull TEAM MONARCH 2 17 139 8.18
Graham Hambridge BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 3 17 139 8.18
Philip Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 18 139 7.72
Joe Bandrowski MASONS ARMS 'B' 4 18 139 7.72
Ian Walters KENNINGTON CLUB 3 18 139 7.72
Tony Bull FLORENCE PARK 'A' 9 16 138 8.63
Alan Holt BLACK PRINCE 1 16 137 8.56
Chris Price BLACK PRINCE 1 17 137 8.06
Steve Buckle THE BLACKBIRD 7 18 137 7.61
Steve Jessop GOLDEN BALL 9 15 136 9.07
Nick Hall YARNTON BRITSH LEGION 1 16 136 8.5
Mick Rowe NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 5 18 136 7.56
Paul Townsend WOODMAN INN 2 18 136 7.56
Jack Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 4 17 135 7.94
Steve Peedell SEACOURT BRIDGE 6 17 135 7.94
Chris Jilbert MASONS ARMS 'B' 4 18 135 7.5
John Leahane CROWN 'A' Otmoor 3 18 135 7.5
Henry Oconnor THE GEORGE 'B' 5 18 135 7.5
Phil Jackson THREE HORSESHOES 'A' 2 14 134 9.57
Ian Bowler VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 17 134 7.88
Mick Murphy SIX BELLS 2 18 134 7.44
Tim Anderson RED LION Kidlington 2 18 134 7.44
Derek Stansfield CRICKETERS ARMS 8 16 133 8.31
Tony Nicholls SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 3 17 133 7.82
Gary Coulthard BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 3 18 133 7.39
David Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A' 3 18 133 7.39
Dick Brownsill TIDDINGTON CRICKET 3 15 132 8.8
Phil Wilkins AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'C' 3 15 132 8.8
Phil Hounslow CHEQUERS 'A' 2 16 132 8.25
Barry Williams RED LION Kidlington 2 16 132 8.25
Spencer Buckingham WOODMAN INN 2 17 132 7.76
Paul Burden CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 5 18 132 7.33
John Chapman BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 5 18 132 7.33
Craig Greenough ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 4 18 132 7.33
Steve Tooke CHEQUERS 'B' 3 12 131 10.92
David Leopold BLACK PRINCE 1 16 131 8.19
Nathan Odonnell PRINCE OF WALES 7 17 131 7.71
Steve Prew THREE HORSESHOES 'A' 2 18 131 7.28
Kevin Masterson VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 15 130 8.67
Craig Disley QUEENS HEAD 4 17 130 7.65
Michael Griffin COWLEY WORKERS 4 17 130 7.65
Arthur Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 7 18 130 7.22
Jim Kent NEW CLUB 'A' 1 17 129 7.59
Adrian Lewis YARNTON BRITSH LEGION 1 17 129 7.59
Daniel Price CROWN Chalrove 3 17 129 7.59
Rob Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 4 17 129 7.59
Belmont Chalal ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 4 18 129 7.17
Carl Smith NEW CLUB 'B' 5 18 129 7.17
Damien Faulkner THREE HORSESHOES 'B' 6 18 129 7.17
Graham Morton HEADINGTON B.L. 7 18 129 7.17
Ian Sharp PHEASANT INN 'A' 4 16 128 8
Jez Thompson YARNTON BRITSH LEGION 1 16 128 8
Kirk Ridgeway SIX BELLS 'D' 6 16 128 8
Allan Davies VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 14 127 9.07
Dave Britnell GREEN ROAD CLUB 4 16 127 7.94
Wayne Townsend RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 16 127 7.94
Garry Bailey RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 17 127 7.47
Kevin jnr Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 7 17 127 7.47
Matthew Arnold CROWN Chalrove 3 18 127 7.06
Steve Christy CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 5 16 126 7.88
Liam Purcell ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 1 17 126 7.41
Jim Boyce NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 5 18 126 7
Ian Grant BLACK PRINCE 1 15 125 8.33
Andy Lovegrove QUEENS HEAD 4 16 125 7.81
Alan Middleton GREEN ROAD CLUB 4 17 125 7.35
Paul Wallington PHEASANT INN 'A' 4 15 124 8.27
John Brown RED LION Kidlington 2 15 124 8.27
Josh Breakspear GLADIATORS 'B' 8 16 124 7.75
Jon Dunnill THREE HORSESHOES 'B' 6 16 123 7.69
Roger Clements CHEQUERS 'A' 2 17 123 7.24
Craig Hambridge BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 3 17 123 7.24
Arthur Yardy VIKINGS SPORTS 'D' 5 18 123 6.83
Jason Ludlow RED LION Yarnton 6 18 123 6.83
Lewis Johnson GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 5 15 122 8.13
Paul Smith NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 6 16 122 7.63
Stuart Bell HEADINGTON B.L. 7 16 122 7.63
Malc Hill THREE HORSESHOES 'A' 2 18 122 6.78
Mark Rollins WOODMAN INN 2 13 121 9.31
Paul Ridgley NEW CLUB 'B' 5 16 121 7.56
Glyn Millard VIKINGS SPORTS 'D' 5 18 121 6.72
Steve Smith BLACK PRINCE 1 15 120 8
Nick snr Edmonds KINGS ARMS 'B' 7 17 120 7.06
Billy Munnelly COWLEY WORKERS 4 16 119 7.44
Barry Gilding NEW CLUB 'B' 5 16 119 7.44
Rory Mangan CHEQUERS 'C' 8 16 119 7.44
Ray Barson YARNTON BRITSH LEGION 1 16 119 7.44
Steve Jenkins CHEQUERS 'B' 3 17 119 7
Tony Comley NEW CLUB 'B' 5 17 119 7
Bob Elliss MASONS ARMS 'B' 4 18 119 6.61
Bernie Mccormack VIKINGS SPORTS 'D' 5 17 118 6.94
Terry Cox AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'C' 3 15 117 7.8
Ray Manning TIDDINGTON CRICKET 3 17 117 6.88
Matthew Hilsdon CROWN 'A' Otmoor 3 17 117 6.88
Simon Hopkins KINGS ARMS 'A' 9 16 116 7.25
Pete Doolan AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'C' 3 17 116 6.82
John Day CROWN 'A' Otmoor 3 18 116 6.44
Nelson Smith RED LION Yarnton 6 18 116 6.44
Ronnie Wade NEW CLUB 'A' 1 14 115 8.21
David Gardiner VIKINGS SPORTS 'D' 5 15 115 7.67
Colin Butler VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 15 115 7.67
Mark Hewitson RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 15 115 7.67
Alan Horton BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 6 15 115 7.67
Gary Smith VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 16 115 7.19
Dave Simms AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 2 16 115 7.19
Ben Green CHEQUERS 'C' 8 16 115 7.19
Howard Goff CHEQUERS 'B' 3 17 115 6.76
Clifford Lewis DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 18 115 6.39
Phil Smith TIDDINGTON CRICKET 3 15 114 7.6
Len Wing GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 5 16 114 7.13
Stuart Fitchett NEW CLUB 'C' 4 17 114 6.71
Darren Walker THE GEORGE 'B' 5 17 114 6.71
James Ormrod RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 18 114 6.33
Alan Goodgame SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 9 113 12.56
Andy Young GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 14 113 8.07
Jimmy Light CHEQUERS 'A' 2 15 113 7.53
Martyn Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 16 113 7.06
Adam Woodley AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 6 16 113 7.06
Dave Coyle COWLEY WORKERS 4 17 113 6.65
Kenny Adams CROWN Chalrove 3 17 113 6.65
Dave Burrows SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 3 18 113 6.28
Dean Fitzgerald QUEENS HEAD 4 15 112 7.47
Nigel Collier TEAM MONARCH 2 15 112 7.47
Neil Butler PRINCE OF WALES 7 15 112 7.47
Andy Bradford THREE HORSESHOES 'A' 2 16 112 7
Jonny Mcmahon BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 3 16 112 7
Ray Peachey THE GRIFFIN 2 18 112 6.22
Colin Barrett CHEQUERS 'A' 2 15 111 7.4
Richard Poore QUEENS HEAD 4 16 111 6.94
Hayden Carter TEAM MONARCH 2 16 111 6.94
Phil Wright NEW CLUB 'C' 4 17 111 6.53
Steve Ducker SIX BELLS 'D' 6 17 111 6.53
Gary Chamberlain WOODMAN INN 2 12 110 9.17
Stephen Reeves VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 13 110 8.46
Warwick Morris SIX BELLS 'B' 7 15 110 7.33
Alan Bolster PHEASANT INN 'A' 4 16 110 6.88
Brian Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 7 16 110 6.88
Alan Gardiner VIKINGS SPORTS 'D' 5 17 110 6.47
Wayne Gray DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 18 110 6.11
Peter Flaherty DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 18 110 6.11
Martin Ruffels GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 11 109 9.91
Carl Edginton BLACK PRINCE 1 13 109 8.38
Marc Joines DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 15 109 7.27
Graham Pitts KENNINGTON CLUB 3 15 109 7.27
Ron Squires RED LION Yarnton 6 15 109 7.27
Ian Preedy DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 16 109 6.81
Nigel Bower KING & QUEEN 'B' 6 16 109 6.81
Tony Cross COWLEY WORKERS 4 17 109 6.41
Eddie Peake COWLEY WORKERS 4 17 109 6.41
Paul Kilcoyne RED LION Yarnton 6 17 109 6.41
Roger Pickett KINGS ARMS 'B' 7 17 109 6.41
Nick Baulkham VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 18 109 6.06
Richard Berry LITTLEMORE B.L. 8 13 108 8.31
Brian Ewers TIDDINGTON CRICKET 3 14 108 7.71
Dave Webb GLADIATORS 'A' 1 16 108 6.75
Paul Glanville AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 2 16 108 6.75
Clive Tutton NEW CLUB 'C' 4 17 108 6.35
Ken Stimpson CARTHERINE WHEEL 'A' 7 18 108 6
Alan Major RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 14 107 7.64
Callum Cooper CROWN 'A' Otmoor 3 16 107 6.69
Brian Mossop ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 1 17 107 6.29
Kevin Duffy MASONS ARMS 'A' 3 17 107 6.29
Phil Shrimpton NEW CLUB 'B' 5 17 107 6.29
Neale Clarkson KENNINGTON CLUB 3 13 106 8.15
Stuart Bishop AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 2 14 106 7.57
Gary Bastable VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 14 106 7.57
Steve Bennett NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 8 14 106 7.57
Paul Sims BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 7 15 106 7.07
Dave Bowler VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 17 106 6.24
Shane Jackson CHANDOS ARMS 6 17 106 6.24
Henry Clarke GREEN ROAD CLUB 4 18 106 5.89
Peter Dunill THREE HORSESHOES 'B' 6 18 106 5.89
Brian Richards GLADIATORS 'A' 1 14 105 7.5
Jason Harris AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 6 14 105 7.5
Lee Worrall DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 15 105 7
Trevor Woodington GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 5 16 105 6.56
Tony Eeles THE GEORGE 'A' 4 17 105 6.18
Alan Wilkins WHITE HART 'A' 5 17 105 6.18
Paul Burton SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 3 17 105 6.18
Steve Ledwell ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 4 17 105 6.18
Darren Trinder VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 15 104 6.93
Mick Lyons MASONS ARMS 'B' 4 16 104 6.5
Dick Moss SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 3 16 104 6.5
Dave Soanes DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 17 104 6.12
Gordon Kitchen THE GRIFFIN 2 17 104 6.12
Martin Stemp CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 5 18 104 5.78
Steve Morgan NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 6 18 104 5.78
Derrick Slater BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 3 14 103 7.36
Terry Buckle THE BLACKBIRD 7 15 103 6.87
David Lammin FLORENCE PARK 'B' 8 15 103 6.87
Brian Lester ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 1 15 103 6.87
Stephen Wyatt GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 5 16 103 6.44
Harry Jenkins CHEQUERS 'B' 3 16 103 6.44
Jason Coates RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 14 102 7.29
William Oram PHEASANT INN 'A' 4 15 102 6.8
Alan Bremner SIX BELLS 'B' 7 15 102 6.8
Tracy Denton KINGS ARMS 'A' 9 16 102 6.38
Aiden Cadle THE GEORGE 'A' 4 17 102 6
Jim Hamilton SEACOURT BRIDGE 6 17 102 6
Malcolm Dick THE GRIFFIN 2 18 102 5.67
Karl Leahy PRINCE OF WALES 7 18 102 5.67
John Burnell BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 6 14 101 7.21
Steve Brandon SIX BELLS 2 15 101 6.73
Robin Cooper ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 7 15 101 6.73
Mike Dandridge RED LION Islip 5 16 101 6.31
Peter Dillon PRINCE OF WALES 7 16 101 6.31
Terry Beck GLADIATORS 'B' 8 16 101 6.31
Shaun Cadle THE GEORGE 'A' 4 17 101 5.94
Andrew Clare VIKINGS SPORTS 'D' 5 17 101 5.94
Jeff Cox AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 2 13 100 7.69
Pete Coates RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 13 100 7.69
Don Quarterman NEW CLUB 'C' 4 14 100 7.14
Rob Jefferrey THREE HORSESHOES 'A' 2 15 100 6.67
Richard Dunn CHEQUERS 'B' 3 15 100 6.67
Adrian Green CHEQUERS 'C' 8 15 100 6.67
Tony Flett CROOKED POT 9 15 100 6.67
Malcolm Kimber AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'C' 3 16 100 6.25
Derek Brock RED LION Islip 5 16 100 6.25
Binney Casey THREE HORSESHOES 'A' 2 17 100 5.88
Steve Cleaver THE GRIFFIN 2 12 99 8.25
Tom Recht GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 14 99 7.07
Ken Soanes TEAM MONARCH 2 16 99 6.19
Martyn Seacole THE GRIFFIN 2 16 99 6.19
Peter Hithman THE GRIFFIN 2 16 99 6.19
Darrel Connelly KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 10 16 99 6.19
Clive Walsh KINGS ARMS 'B' 7 17 99 5.82
Andy King RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 19 99 5.21
Monty Morgan THE GEORGE 'A' 4 11 98 8.91
Bob Hall YARNTON BRITSH LEGION 1 14 98 7
Steve James ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 1 14 98 7
Ray Winfield THE GEORGE 'A' 4 16 98 6.13
Steve Bull THE GEORGE 'A' 4 16 98 6.13
Chris Payne VIKINGS SPORTS 'D' 5 16 98 6.13
Les Disley CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 1 16 98 6.13
Suresh Patel FLORENCE PARK 'A' 9 16 98 6.13
Eddie Greenaway QUEENS HEAD 4 17 98 5.76
Ian Malin CROWN Chalrove 3 17 98 5.76
Elliot Greenough ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 4 17 98 5.76
Paul Grant KINGS ARMS 'A' 9 12 97 8.08
Terry Bagnall CROWN 'A' Otmoor 3 14 97 6.93
Dave Smith MARSTON B.L. 8 14 97 6.93
Mick Lane TIDDINGTON CRICKET 3 15 97 6.47
Eric Taylor VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 16 97 6.06
Chris Williams AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 6 16 97 6.06
Billy Widdowson CHANDOS ARMS 6 17 97 5.71
Paul Collins RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 19 97 5.11
Robin Busby SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 12 96 8
Steve Pieri CRICKETERS ARMS 8 15 96 6.4
Keith Wickson MARSTON B.L. 8 15 96 6.4
Chris Wilkins WHITE HART 'A' 5 16 96 6
Martyn Boulton VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 4 16 96 6
Garth Dix SIX BELLS 'D' 6 16 96 6
Jason Fox SIX BELLS 'D' 6 16 96 6
Okan Gurney SIX BELLS 'D' 6 16 96 6
Peter Kinch THREE HORSESHOES 'B' 6 17 96 5.65
Nathan Goodwin NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 7 17 96 5.65
Shaun Bricknell NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 6 18 96 5.33
Pete Sellar CROWN Chalrove 3 14 95 6.79
Marcus Bunning RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 14 95 6.79
Nigel King KINGS ARMS 'A' 9 15 95 6.33
Steve Holden SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 3 17 95 5.59
Andy Webb AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'C' 3 17 95 5.59
Bob Ward KING & QUEEN 'B' 6 17 95 5.59
Andy King THE GEORGE 'A' 4 18 95 5.28
Dave Simms BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 3 13 94 7.23
Derek Adams KING & QUEEN 'B' 6 16 94 5.88
Jim Gaul MASONS ARMS 'A' 3 17 94 5.53
Lee Mason BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 5 10 93 9.3
Tony Launchbury CROWN 'A' Otmoor 3 12 93 7.75
Mick Henley VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 13 93 7.15
Geoff Nudds RED LION Islip 5 15 93 6.2
Keith Harris PHEASANT INN 'B' 10 15 93 6.2
Adam Fitzgerald KENNINGTON CLUB 3 16 93 5.81
Kevin Dale MARSTON B.L. 8 16 93 5.81
Andy Venney WHITE HART 'A' 5 17 93 5.47
Stuart Wells NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 6 11 92 8.36
Keith Megson RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 13 92 7.08
Mick Jessett RED LION Kidlington 2 14 92 6.57
Paul Whitman CHEQUERS 'B' 3 14 92 6.57
Mark Warrell SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 3 15 92 6.13
Doug Turner THE GEORGE 'B' 5 15 92 6.13
Dave Spriggs VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 16 92 5.75
Terry Lester GREEN ROAD CLUB 4 17 92 5.41
Paul Brain NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 6 18 92 5.11
Simon Somerscales BLACK PRINCE 1 12 91 7.58
Terry Weller NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 5 14 91 6.5
Andy Cummins AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 2 14 91 6.5
Alan Chamberlain SIX BELLS 2 14 91 6.5
Brian Fields GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 5 15 91 6.07
Neil Scott picton RED LION Kidlington 2 15 91 6.07
Alan Butler CARTHERINE WHEEL 'A' 7 15 91 6.07
Roger Alder CHEQUERS 'C' 8 15 91 6.07
Danny Rawlings GOLDEN BALL 9 15 91 6.07
Andy George BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 3 16 91 5.69
Michael Belcher NEW CLUB 'C' 4 17 91 5.35
Richard Clark DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 15 90 6
Dave Tillyer THE GRIFFIN 2 15 90 6
Ian Breakspear ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 4 15 90 6
Kevin Flynn GLADIATORS 'B' 8 15 90 6
Sam King THE GEORGE 'B' 5 15 90 6
Joe Green CHEQUERS 'C' 8 16 90 5.63
Jamie Davies AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 6 17 90 5.29
Nev Williams THE BLACKBIRD 7 18 90 5
Peter King WOODMAN INN 2 10 89 8.9
Rich Butler KENNINGTON CLUB 3 15 89 5.93
Kevin snr Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 7 15 89 5.93
John Henigan ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 4 16 89 5.56
Ricky Smith RED LION Yarnton 6 16 89 5.56
Dave Filer CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 5 17 89 5.24
Paul Moss SIX BELLS 'D' 6 18 89 4.94
Gary Cox HEADINGTON B.L. 7 18 89 4.94
Jeff Glenister THE GRIFFIN 2 8 88 11
Barry White RED LION Old Marston 8 13 88 6.77
Seamus Hannon COWLEY WORKERS 4 15 88 5.87
Steven Rose DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 15 88 5.87
Brian Sollis SIX BELLS 'B' 7 15 88 5.87
Malc Wise TIDDINGTON CRICKET 3 17 88 5.18
Mick Beane SEACOURT BRIDGE 6 17 88 5.18
Chris Evans WHITE HART 'A' 5 18 88 4.89
Kevin Webb DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 7 18 88 4.89
Jimmy Crawford GOLDEN BALL 9 12 87 7.25
Pat Fagan RED LION Islip 5 14 87 6.21
John Green GLADIATORS 'B' 8 15 87 5.8
Alan Clare VIKINGS SPORTS 'D' 5 17 87 5.12
Phillipjr Cassidy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 7 17 87 5.12
Paul Mulvany MARSTON B.L. 8 14 86 6.14
Kevin Winter GOLDEN BALL 9 15 86 5.73
Jimmy Thompson GOLDEN BALL 9 15 86 5.73
Michael Horn BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 5 16 86 5.38
Eddie Lacey BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 7 17 86 5.06
Mark Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 15 85 5.67
Terry Pinchen BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 5 15 85 5.67
Grant Brown LITTLEMORE B.L. 8 15 85 5.67
Dale Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 4 16 85 5.31
Ted Houghton BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 6 17 85 5
Pete Rampton SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 9 84 9.33
James Gilding NEW CLUB 'B' 5 11 84 7.64
Rob Bustin CROWN 'B' 10 11 84 7.64
Phil Russell BLACK PRINCE 1 12 84 7
Graham Godfrey NEW CLUB 'C' 4 13 84 6.46
Paul Alder CHEQUERS 'C' 8 14 84 6
Steve Godfrey WHITE HART 'A' 5 15 84 5.6
Ray Hambridge BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 7 16 84 5.25
Mark Cavey CRICKETERS ARMS 8 16 84 5.25
Willy Quainton WHITE HART 9 16 84 5.25
Mark Wallington PHEASANT INN 'B' 10 16 84 5.25
Mick Bonfield CARTHERINE WHEEL 'A' 7 17 84 4.94
Kevin Morris DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 7 17 84 4.94
Dave Simmonds CARTHERINE WHEEL 'A' 7 18 84 4.67
Dean Jacobs THE GEORGE 'B' 5 11 83 7.55
Paul Sammons CHEQUERS 'A' 2 13 83 6.38
Kevin Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 15 83 5.53
Mick Fitchett NEW CLUB 'C' 4 15 83 5.53
Alan Giles NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 8 15 83 5.53
Tim Daly BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 6 16 83 5.19
Mick Glenn WHITE HART 9 16 83 5.19
Ricky Percivill GREEN ROAD CLUB 4 17 83 4.88
Gavin Lovatt HEADINGTON B.L. 7 11 82 7.45
Kevin Mcmahon ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 9 12 82 6.83
Robert Baker HEADINGTON B.L. 7 14 82 5.86
Neil Phipps ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 4 15 82 5.47
Brian Lovatt THE GEORGE 'A' 4 16 82 5.13
Eddie Talon CROOKED POT 9 16 82 5.13
Luke Beauchamp NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 6 12 81 6.75
Dave Chrutchley WHITE HART 9 12 81 6.75
Luke Malyon ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 1 13 81 6.23
Dave Leigh RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 13 81 6.23
Neil Jackson AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 6 13 81 6.23
Tim Smith TEAM MONARCH 2 14 81 5.79
Ron Pleece THE GEORGE 'B' 5 15 81 5.4
Tommy Elliston SIX BELLS 'B' 7 16 81 5.06
Dale Jacob CARTHERINE WHEEL 'A' 7 17 81 4.76
Dean Ridgeway SIX BELLS 'D' 6 18 81 4.5
Matthew Wyatt GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 5 13 80 6.15
Dean Plumstead FLORENCE PARK 'B' 8 13 80 6.15
Chris Cox THE KITE 9 13 80 6.15
Jamie Smith DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 15 80 5.33
Pete Pitt VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 4 15 80 5.33
Simon Claridge RED LION Islip 5 16 80 5
Gary Bateman RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 16 80 5
Mark West BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 7 18 80 4.44
Eamon Gilboy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 7 18 80 4.44
Martin Castle SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 3 12 79 6.58
Andy Maisey AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 6 14 79 5.64
Alan Trafford SEACOURT BRIDGE 6 15 79 5.27
Paul Bunce RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 16 79 4.94
Bob Shepherd KING & QUEEN 'B' 6 16 79 4.94
Pete Smith NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 5 18 79 4.39
John Hudson CROWN 'A' Otmoor 3 14 78 5.57
Paul Kiplin CHANDOS ARMS 6 14 78 5.57
Kenny Morris SIX BELLS 'B' 7 14 78 5.57
Mike Allan LITTLEMORE B.L. 8 14 78 5.57
Peter Mclarean PHEASANT INN 'B' 10 14 78 5.57
Wayne Morton HEADINGTON B.L. 7 15 78 5.2
Alan Pill MARSTON B.L. 8 15 78 5.2
Derek Fitzgerald KENNINGTON CLUB 3 16 78 4.88
Darren Buckle THE BLACKBIRD 7 16 78 4.88
Darren Beaven RED LION Old Marston 8 16 78 4.88
Keith Tanner GLADIATORS 'B' 8 10 77 7.7
Stuart Bennett CHEQUERS 'A' 2 13 77 5.92
Neil Brock RED LION Islip 5 13 77 5.92
Chris Souch CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 5 14 77 5.5
Clive Bushnell SIX BELLS 2 14 77 5.5
James Baldwin CORNER HOUSE 10 14 77 5.5
Mark Stevens QUEENS HEAD 4 15 77 5.13
Andrew Hudson NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 6 15 77 5.13
Ady Cox DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 16 77 4.81
Ian Hopkins THREE HORSESHOES 'B' 6 16 77 4.81
Martin Coulthard FLORENCE PARK 'B' 8 16 77 4.81
Reg Morley MARSTON B.L. 8 16 77 4.81
Dave Edmonds KINGS ARMS 'B' 7 17 77 4.53
Tony Gillett ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 1 12 76 6.33
Graham Bristow TIDDINGTON CRICKET 3 12 76 6.33
Dave Munson BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 5 14 76 5.43
Sam Higgs THE BYSTANDER 10 14 76 5.43
Dale Justice ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 4 17 76 4.47
Mark Ellis VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 14 75 5.36
Martin Wain VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 4 14 75 5.36
Paul Shipperley AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 6 15 75 5
Mick Sawyer CHANDOS ARMS 6 16 75 4.69
Robert Dunn CHEQUERS 'B' 3 13 74 5.69
Alan Folwer DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 7 14 74 5.29
Kevin Lewis CHANDOS ARMS 6 15 74 4.93
Dale Macer BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 7 15 74 4.93
Matthew Davies FLORENCE PARK 'B' 8 15 74 4.93
Nikki Peachey LITTLEMORE B.L. 8 15 74 4.93
Pete Ragbourne NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 7 16 74 4.63
Brian Smith LITTLEMORE B.L. 8 16 74 4.63
Les Brooks TIDDINGTON CRICKET 3 13 73 5.62
Pete Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 4 13 73 5.62
Roger Cotterel SEACOURT BRIDGE 6 14 73 5.21
Alan Marshall CHEQUERS 'B' 3 15 73 4.87
Paul Mcnaughton ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 7 15 73 4.87
Jonathan Goodenough HEADINGTON CON CLUB 10 15 73 4.87
Nick jnr Edmonds KINGS ARMS 'B' 7 15 73 4.87
Kevin Greening RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 15 72 4.8
Bob Brown LITTLEMORE B.L. 8 15 72 4.8
Winston Cadogan GLADIATORS 'B' 8 15 72 4.8
Joe Beauchamp NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 6 17 72 4.24
Dave Fry PHEASANT INN 'A' 4 11 71 6.45
Richard Lee PHEASANT INN 'A' 4 11 71 6.45
Geoff Simpson RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 12 71 5.92
Reece Wain VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 4 13 71 5.46
Stuart Parsons MASONS ARMS 'A' 3 13 71 5.46
Bob Brown WHITE HART 9 14 71 5.07
Mick Fallows WHITE HART 'A' 5 15 71 4.73
Francis Cartwright FLORENCE PARK 'B' 8 15 71 4.73
Derick Bourton FLORENCE PARK 'B' 8 15 71 4.73
Matt Todd WHITE HART 'B' 10 15 71 4.73
Tony Tucker THREE HORSESHOES 'B' 6 16 71 4.44
Clare Lawes CROWN 'B' 10 16 71 4.44
Tony Bourton CROWN 'B' 10 16 71 4.44
Laurence Walker THREE HORSESHOES 'B' 6 17 71 4.18
Danny Hopkins THREE HORSESHOES 'B' 6 18 71 3.94
Stuart Giles NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 5 16 70 4.38
Jim Cooper ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 7 16 70 4.38
Rod Wilkins WHITE HART 'A' 5 10 69 6.9
Mark Edwards ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 7 11 69 6.27
Mark Gunther PHEASANT INN 'A' 4 12 69 5.75
Donald Light CHEQUERS 'A' 2 12 69 5.75
John Brown THE GEORGE 'B' 5 12 69 5.75
Bob Heavens THE KITE 9 13 69 5.31
Adam Leggett WHITE HART 'A' 5 14 69 4.93
Les Brown ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 7 14 69 4.93
Stephen Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 7 14 69 4.93
Trevor Peach SEACOURT BRIDGE 6 15 69 4.6
Dick Simmonds NEW CLUB 'A' 1 10 68 6.8
Robert Smith RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 11 68 6.18
Ryan Young TIDDINGTON CRICKET 3 12 68 5.67
Colin Blunt GOLDEN BALL 9 12 68 5.67
Jamie Francis MASONS ARMS 'B' 4 13 68 5.23
Liam Ocallaghan BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 7 13 68 5.23
Robbie Holden AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'C' 3 13 68 5.23
Mav Darch MASONS ARMS 'B' 4 14 68 4.86
Lee Smith VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 14 68 4.86
Steve Dean CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 5 15 68 4.53
Chris Clark DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 16 68 4.25
Lee Gillett ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 1 9 67 7.44
Brian Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 11 67 6.09
John j Flynn GLADIATORS 'B' 8 11 67 6.09
Mark Whipp MASONS ARMS 'A' 3 12 67 5.58
Alan Prince NEW CLUB 'B' 5 12 67 5.58
Stuart Lawrie KINGS ARMS 'A' 9 12 67 5.58
Colin Jeffs CRICKETERS ARMS 8 13 67 5.15
Andy Gibbons GOLDEN BALL 9 13 67 5.15
Martin Stimpson KING & QUEEN 'B' 6 14 67 4.79
John Mole CHANDOS ARMS 6 14 67 4.79
Paul Gilboy CORNER HOUSE 10 15 67 4.47
James Marlow CRICKETERS ARMS 8 16 67 4.19
Geoff Lacey THE BLACKBIRD 7 17 67 3.94
Lee Mcallister PRINCE OF WALES 7 18 67 3.72
Dave Matthews QUEENS HEAD 4 9 66 7.33
Martin Giles AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'C' 3 11 66 6
Gary Coyle BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 3 12 66 5.5
Peter Surman THE GEORGE 'B' 5 12 66 5.5
Andy Perrin RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 13 66 5.08
Trevor Salter RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 13 66 5.08
Keith Henley VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 14 66 4.71
Paul Carter AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'C' 3 14 66 4.71
Ian Watson DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 7 14 66 4.71
Adam Shelton NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 8 14 66 4.71
Mike Smith THE BYSTANDER 10 14 66 4.71
Dave Pether GREEN ROAD CLUB 4 16 66 4.13
Carl Hibbins NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 8 16 66 4.13
Will Cox NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 7 17 66 3.88
Charlie Guinan VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 4 11 65 5.91
Ashley Rowles RED LION Old Marston 8 14 65 4.64
Bob Ody WHITE HART 'A' 5 15 65 4.33
Marcus Copelin RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 15 65 4.33
Shane Barry COWLEY WORKERS 4 16 65 4.06
Dave Tooke CHEQUERS 'B' 3 12 64 5.33
Robin Cowley KINGS ARMS 'A' 9 12 64 5.33
Anthony Dandridge RED LION Islip 5 13 64 4.92
Mick Cox NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 7 13 64 4.92
Paul Mortimer BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 6 15 64 4.27
John Castle CROOKED POT 9 15 64 4.27
Tim Treadwick ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 7 16 64 4
Kevin Smith NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 5 18 64 3.56
Ed Walker THREE HORSESHOES 'A' 2 9 63 7
Simon Dickens KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 10 11 63 5.73
Andy Durham FLORENCE PARK 'B' 8 12 63 5.25
Neil Shaw BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 5 13 63 4.85
Dean Hudson CROWN 'A' Otmoor 3 13 63 4.85
Phil Tolley FLORENCE PARK 'A' 9 14 63 4.5
Terry Kerby KING & QUEEN 'B' 6 14 63 4.5
Michael Tiffin PHEASANT INN 'B' 10 14 63 4.5
Ernie Smith MASONS ARMS 'A' 3 11 62 5.64
Roger Kitchen SEACOURT BRIDGE 6 12 62 5.17
Jeff Chandler GREEN ROAD CLUB 4 13 62 4.77
Mick Westell KING & QUEEN 'B' 6 13 62 4.77
Richard Byrne RED LION Yarnton 6 13 62 4.77
Mike Gladwell KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 10 13 62 4.77
Derrick Lancaster MARSTON B.L. 8 13 62 4.77
Marc Hearne RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 14 62 4.43
Nigel Swatton CHEQUERS 'C' 8 14 62 4.43
Maurice Earp LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 14 62 4.43
Steve Carter NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 8 15 62 4.13
Rich Butler CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 16 62 3.88
Nathan Doyle PRINCE OF WALES 7 16 62 3.88
Chris Gardiner CORNER HOUSE 10 16 62 3.88
Rodney Trafford NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 5 17 62 3.65
Ross Harvey DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 11 61 5.55
Brian Munt NEW CLUB 'A' 1 11 61 5.55
Brian Fell NEW CLUB 'C' 4 12 61 5.08
Mick Butler MASONS ARMS 'A' 3 12 61 5.08
Bernard Cotton SIX BELLS 'B' 7 12 61 5.08
Nigel Lammin FLORENCE PARK 'B' 8 13 61 4.69
Graham Bellinger NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 8 14 61 4.36
Kenny Keep FLORENCE PARK 'A' 9 14 61 4.36
Garry Phillips CROWN 'B' 10 14 61 4.36
Ryan Wood PHEASANT INN 'A' 4 16 61 3.81
Peter Farrell NEW CLUB 'B' 5 16 61 3.81
Mick Finney THE BLACKBIRD 7 16 61 3.81
Garry Parker SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 3 10 60 6
Doug Sealey THE GEORGE 'B' 5 11 60 5.45
Chris Probets DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 7 12 60 5
Colin Young GOLDEN BALL 9 12 60 5
John Walker KINGS ARMS 'B' 7 15 60 4
Mat Creasy CRICKETERS ARMS 8 9 59 6.56
Phil Chanel BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 5 11 59 5.36
Richard Stockhill BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 6 11 59 5.36
Pete Kirton ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 10 12 59 4.92
Jonny Mole THE BYSTANDER 10 12 59 4.92
Darrin Clarke CROWN Chalrove 3 13 59 4.54
Tony Boore RED LION Old Marston 8 14 59 4.21
Pip Mcgilvery THE KITE 9 14 59 4.21
Kevin Brooks GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 5 15 59 3.93
Bob Kirby CROWN 'B' 10 16 59 3.69
Andy Wynd BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 5 9 58 6.44
Bill Mills THE GRIFFIN 2 9 58 6.44
Keith Coleman CROWN Chalrove 3 9 58 6.44
Russell Saunders KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 10 12 58 4.83
Dan Ragbourne AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 6 13 58 4.46
Steve Gainsford CROWN 'B' 10 13 58 4.46
Kevin Dighton KENNINGTON CLUB 3 14 58 4.14
Peter Doyle PRINCE OF WALES 7 16 58 3.63
Richard Kershaw AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 6 9 57 6.33
Richard Bennett SIX BELLS 2 10 57 5.7
Roy Shelton NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 8 13 57 4.38
Richard Newman THE KITE 9 14 57 4.07
Gary Richmond HEADINGTON B.L. 7 15 57 3.8
Russ Spencer CARTHERINE WHEEL 'A' 7 18 57 3.17
Paul Bradbury QUEENS HEAD 4 9 56 6.22
Nigel Cruickshank SIX BELLS 'B' 7 10 56 5.6
Ben Carter TEAM MONARCH 2 11 56 5.09
Nigel Perkins KINGS ARMS 'A' 9 13 56 4.31
Gary Johnson KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 10 14 56 4
Chris Lee PHEASANT INN 'A' 4 15 56 3.73
Graham Wilsdon SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 7 55 7.86
Neil Gaul MASONS ARMS 'A' 3 8 55 6.88
Chris Stevens QUEENS HEAD 4 10 55 5.5
David Baker NEW CLUB 'B' 5 12 55 4.58
Nick Griffiths SIX BELLS 'B' 7 13 55 4.23
Ady Cresswell WHITE HART 9 13 55 4.23
Mick Casey GLADIATORS 'B' 8 14 55 3.93
Roy Hook KINGS ARMS 'B' 7 15 55 3.67
Howard Mansell THE BYSTANDER 10 15 55 3.67
Brian Stone WHITE HART 9 10 54 5.4
Shaun Bradford SEACOURT BRIDGE 6 11 54 4.91
George Brown COWLEY WORKERS 4 13 54 4.15
Barry Blackman NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 8 14 54 3.86
Sean Rockett FLORENCE PARK 'A' 9 14 54 3.86
Paul Debanks CROOKED POT 9 14 54 3.86
Callum Keady CORNER HOUSE 10 15 54 3.6
Andy Painter CARTHERINE WHEEL 'A' 7 8 53 6.63
Martin Dabney KINGS ARMS 'A' 9 10 53 5.3
Marc Adams CROWN Chalrove 3 11 53 4.82
Stephen Oliver NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 7 12 53 4.42
Jay Aktar RED LION Old Marston 8 12 53 4.42
James Mayhew BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 7 10 52 5.2
Darren Spencer CARTHERINE WHEEL 'A' 7 10 52 5.2
Steve Califano VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 4 11 52 4.73
Mark Stocker KINGS ARMS 'A' 9 11 52 4.73
Patrick Payne CORNER HOUSE 10 11 52 4.73
Jordi Mulvany MARSTON B.L. 8 11 52 4.73
Graham Mills RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 13 52 4
Juliette Kemish HEADINGTON CON CLUB 10 15 52 3.47
Andy Hallett THE BYSTANDER 10 15 52 3.47
David Morris PHEASANT INN 'B' 10 15 52 3.47
Dave Hennessy CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 5 16 52 3.25
Michael Randall LITTLEMORE B.L. 8 16 52 3.25
Alan Wood SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 3 7 51 7.29
Mike Walton RED LION Yarnton 6 12 51 4.25
Ryan Daly CHANDOS ARMS 6 12 51 4.25
Adi Vendome THE KITE 9 12 51 4.25
Colin Bracey HEADINGTON CON CLUB 10 12 51 4.25
Gerry Osborne RED LION Islip 5 14 51 3.64
Colin Higgs THE BYSTANDER 10 14 51 3.64
Sammy Hutton CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 15 51 3.4
Nigel Wood RED LION Kidlington 2 8 50 6.25
Martin Batts RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 9 50 5.56
Chris Brown RED LION Old Marston 8 9 50 5.56
Vince Campo THE GEORGE 'B' 5 11 50 4.55
Steve Harris ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 7 12 50 4.17
Tony Bull HEADINGTON B.L. 7 12 50 4.17
Brian Hiles FLORENCE PARK 'A' 9 15 50 3.33
Neil Scott LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 15 50 3.33
Barry Woodward WHITE HART 'B' 10 16 50 3.13
Phil Austin SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 6 49 8.17
Steve Morton HEADINGTON B.L. 7 10 49 4.9
Kevin Henwood QUEENS HEAD 4 7 48 6.86
Alan Thornton RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 9 48 5.33
John Cooper MASONS ARMS 'A' 3 10 48 4.8
Dale Sweetman BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 6 10 48 4.8
Malc Roberts THREE HORSESHOES 'A' 2 13 48 3.69
Steve Newell HEADINGTON CON CLUB 10 13 48 3.69
Shane Wilkie CROWN 'B' 10 14 48 3.43
Donald Smith KINGS ARMS 'B' 7 17 48 2.82
Raymond Grant WOODMAN INN 2 6 47 7.83
Mark Shipperly PHEASANT INN 'B' 10 13 47 3.62
Russell Butcher CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 15 47 3.13
Mike Robinson TIDDINGTON CRICKET 3 6 46 7.67
Alex Chamberlain WOODMAN INN 2 7 46 6.57
Martin Haynes SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 3 8 46 5.75
Jeff Dee KINGS ARMS 'A' 9 10 46 4.6
Ged Cox NEW CLUB 'C' 4 11 46 4.18
Ben Snell BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 5 11 46 4.18
Geoff Arundel CROOKED POT 9 12 46 3.83
Buster Glenn WHITE HART 9 13 46 3.54
Tim Boyle CROWN 'B' 10 13 46 3.54
Lee Jones LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 13 46 3.54
Ryan Wells LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 15 46 3.07
Ted Mccormack VIKINGS SPORTS 'D' 5 5 45 9
Aaron Armstrong BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 7 9 45 5
Nick Paterson CROWN 'B' 10 11 45 4.09
Graham Rayfield RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 12 45 3.75
Ron Mcdonald RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 13 45 3.46
David Hopkins RED LION Old Marston 8 13 45 3.46
Julian Brooks BLACK PRINCE 1 7 44 6.29
John Coggins SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 3 7 44 6.29
Karl Grossman SIX BELLS 'B' 7 9 44 4.89
Justin Sercombe KENNINGTON CLUB 3 11 44 4
John Jardine CRICKETERS ARMS 8 12 44 3.67
Keith Phillpott KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 10 13 44 3.38
Roland Decosta RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 11 43 3.91
Jamie Mcmahon ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 9 11 43 3.91
Howard Humpries RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 12 43 3.58
Darren Turner LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 14 43 3.07
Eric Finchman TIDDINGTON CRICKET 3 8 42 5.25
Paul Nesbitt RED LION Kidlington 2 9 42 4.67
Daryl Browning RED LION Yarnton 6 9 42 4.67
Paul Jakeman KING & QUEEN 'B' 6 9 42 4.67
Mike Franklin RED LION Islip 5 11 42 3.82
Gary Greenaway CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 11 42 3.82
Steven Flynn THE BYSTANDER 10 11 42 3.82
Steve Ings AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 6 14 42 3
Eric Green YARNTON BRITSH LEGION 1 7 41 5.86
Keith Godfrey SEACOURT BRIDGE 6 8 41 5.13
Mark Ormrod RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 12 41 3.42
Patrick Fox ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 10 12 41 3.42
Pete Garry HEADINGTON CON CLUB 10 15 41 2.73
Steve Knight CHANDOS ARMS 6 16 41 2.56
Roger Mills THE GRIFFIN 2 8 40 5
Mick Hicks NEW CLUB 'B' 5 9 40 4.44
Michelle Vickers WHITE HART 9 14 40 2.86
Steve Weaving QUEENS HEAD 4 7 39 5.57
Selby Smith CARTHERINE WHEEL 'A' 7 7 39 5.57
Andy Francis MASONS ARMS 'B' 4 9 39 4.33
Sam Macer BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 7 9 39 4.33
Alan Greaves CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 10 39 3.9
Kallum Conlon ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 10 10 39 3.9
Martin Partner BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 5 11 39 3.55
Lee Brainbridge GREEN ROAD CLUB 4 13 39 3
Pete Mazey THE KITE 9 14 39 2.79
John p Flynn GLADIATORS 'B' 8 6 38 6.33
Sam Green CHEQUERS 'C' 8 7 38 5.43
Danny Flaherty ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 10 9 38 4.22
Antony Tinson GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 5 10 38 3.8
Darren Brown RED LION Old Marston 8 10 38 3.8
Tim Rackley LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 11 38 3.45
Richard Greenaway FLORENCE PARK 'A' 9 12 38 3.17
Graham Reading RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 6 37 6.17
Tim Brown ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 7 8 37 4.63
Chris Loughlin CRICKETERS ARMS 8 8 37 4.63
Dave Hussey KING & QUEEN 'B' 6 9 37 4.11
Lee Percivill GREEN ROAD CLUB 4 11 37 3.36
Scott Hall THE BLACKBIRD 7 13 37 2.85
Brian Fenn CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 15 37 2.47
Kevin Stuart ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 1 3 36 12
Roly Finch THREE PIGEONS 1 4 36 9
Steve Trotter DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 7 6 36 6
Mark Simmonds HEADINGTON CON CLUB 10 6 36 6
Richard Hopcroft SIX BELLS 'B' 7 8 36 4.5
Barry Harwood RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 9 36 4
Paul Harwood KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 10 9 36 4
Phil Cassidy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 7 10 36 3.6
Darren Kithing ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 9 10 36 3.6
Louis Walsh KINGS ARMS 'B' 7 11 36 3.27
Paul Daglish CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 13 36 2.77
Terry Brooklyn NEW CLUB 'C' 4 8 35 4.38
Dean English KENNINGTON CLUB 3 8 35 4.38
Allan Whitley RED LION Yarnton 6 9 35 3.89
Bob Sherlock KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 10 9 35 3.89
Nathan Rockett FLORENCE PARK 'A' 9 11 35 3.18
Gareth Hamilton BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 6 11 35 3.18
Mick Jackson THE BLACKBIRD 7 11 35 3.18
Steve Kenny RED LION Kidlington 2 7 34 4.86
Matty Pearce CORNER HOUSE 10 9 34 3.78
Chris Parslow LITTLEMORE B.L. 8 10 34 3.4
James Knox WHITE HART 'B' 10 12 34 2.83
Mark Maylon ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 1 5 33 6.6
Richard Wheeler THE GRIFFIN 2 5 33 6.6
John Fitsell CHANDOS ARMS 6 5 33 6.6
Neil Glenn WHITE HART 9 8 33 4.13
Dave Williams NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 5 4 32 8
Nick Cross TEAM MONARCH 2 6 32 5.33
Doug Claque RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 8 32 4
Colin Fox THE BYSTANDER 10 8 32 4
Gordon Geary KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 10 9 32 3.56
Ron Heath RED LION Old Marston 8 11 32 2.91
Russell Brown RED LION Kidlington 2 6 31 5.17
Frank Howlett BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 7 8 31 3.88
Charlie snr Proudfoot ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 9 8 31 3.88
Dennis Stopper DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 7 9 31 3.44
Andrew Edwards RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 9 31 3.44
Sidney Mobbs CHEQUERS 'C' 8 11 31 2.82
Paul Finch THE BYSTANDER 10 12 31 2.58
Ray Elger RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 13 31 2.38
Liam Costar MASONS ARMS 'B' 4 5 30 6
Jason Davies BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 6 5 30 6
John Lucin DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 6 30 5
Jonathan Dean GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 5 7 30 4.29
Alex Nott PRINCE OF WALES 7 7 30 4.29
Steve Evans RED LION Yarnton 6 9 30 3.33
Andy Gibbs THE KITE 9 13 30 2.31
Cliff Whistler LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 14 30 2.14
John Allnut GLADIATORS 'A' 1 4 29 7.25
Paul Chapman GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 5 5 28 5.6
Ray Mckeny ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 4 7 28 4
Sallt Griffin COWLEY WORKERS 4 8 28 3.5
Chris Justice NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 6 9 28 3.11
Billy Fox CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 10 28 2.8
Simon Andrews PHEASANT INN 'A' 4 13 28 2.15
Maureen Hirst CROOKED POT 9 13 28 2.15
Andy Hooker QUEENS HEAD 4 6 27 4.5
Kim Percival KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 10 6 27 4.5
Johnny Mcmahon ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 9 7 27 3.86
Dominic Bodart RED LION Islip 5 8 27 3.38
Mick Simmons FLORENCE PARK 'A' 9 8 27 3.38
Paul Mckinlay ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 9 9 27 3
Dave Rees WHITE HART 'B' 10 12 27 2.25
Andy Bracey HEADINGTON CON CLUB 10 14 27 1.93
Dennis Renyard LITTLEMORE B.L. 8 5 26 5.2
Danny Smith KENNINGTON CLUB 3 6 26 4.33
Trevor Harbert THE GEORGE 'B' 5 6 26 4.33
Mark Prince DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 8 26 3.25
Stephen Howes MASONS ARMS 'B' 4 9 26 2.89
Kim Daly BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 6 9 26 2.89
Geof Howell CARTHERINE WHEEL 'A' 7 10 26 2.6
Marco Pestana CROOKED POT 9 10 26 2.6
Stuart Webb CHEQUERS 'A' 2 4 25 6.25
Luke Chambers PRINCE OF WALES 7 6 25 4.17
Martin Smith MARSTON B.L. 8 6 25 4.17
Lee Sheridan DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 7 7 25 3.57
Michael Turner RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 9 25 2.78
Ren Gemmell CROOKED POT 9 9 25 2.78
Henry Morgan WHITE HART 'B' 10 15 25 1.67
Richard Wright NEW CLUB 'A' 1 3 24 8
Chris Webb NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 7 4 24 6
Phil Kimber MASONS ARMS 'B' 4 5 24 4.8
Andi Savari SIX BELLS 'D' 6 5 24 4.8
Keith Appleton KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 10 6 24 4
Elaine May TEAM MONARCH 2 7 24 3.43
Glen Clarke ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 9 9 24 2.67
Ray Cooper HEADINGTON CON CLUB 10 9 24 2.67
Mark Boyce CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 5 4 23 5.75
Pat Williams CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 5 4 23 5.75
Duncan Simpson PHEASANT INN 'B' 10 4 23 5.75
Tim Newbold WOODMAN INN 2 5 23 4.6
Peter Sinnott NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 7 7 23 3.29
Elaine Humpries RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 11 23 2.09
Saluatori Salamone ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 9 12 23 1.92
Vince Hill WOODMAN INN 2 4 22 5.5
James Malin CROWN Chalrove 3 4 22 5.5
Craig Bell HEADINGTON B.L. 7 5 22 4.4
Dougy Mclellan CORNER HOUSE 10 5 22 4.4
Tom Martin CHANDOS ARMS 6 6 22 3.67
Alan Hicks CROOKED POT 9 7 22 3.14
Jake Dawson LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 11 22 2
Mark Burnes GREEN ROAD CLUB 4 3 21 7
Robin Simpson BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 5 4 21 5.25
Ian Gordon YARNTON BRITSH LEGION 1 4 21 5.25
Paul Cox CRICKETERS ARMS 8 4 21 5.25
Mick Treadwell TEAM MONARCH 2 6 21 3.5
John Howkins MASONS ARMS 'A' 3 6 21 3.5
Mick Bensley GLADIATORS 'B' 8 6 21 3.5
Ben Newman RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 7 21 3
Keiron Downer ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 10 8 21 2.63
Tommy Prithard WHITE HART 'B' 10 8 21 2.63
Ashley Keenan THE GRIFFIN 2 2 20 10
Liam Conway ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 10 3 20 6.67
Charles Govier PHEASANT INN 'B' 10 3 20 6.67
Mike Tutty THREE HORSESHOES 'A' 2 6 20 3.33
Ian Green THE GEORGE 'A' 4 7 20 2.86
Rob Tatham RED LION Yarnton 6 7 20 2.86
Stef Price CORNER HOUSE 10 10 20 2
Jason Lester GREEN ROAD CLUB 4 3 19 6.33
Rob Obrien PRINCE OF WALES 7 6 19 3.17
Jimmy Collins ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 10 6 19 3.17
Ady Gregory RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 7 19 2.71
Dan Porter CRICKETERS ARMS 8 7 19 2.71
Stewart Roberston CORNER HOUSE 10 7 19 2.71
Sean Keany ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 10 8 19 2.38
Pete Cross BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 6 3 18 6
Cliff Cornish VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 4 18 4.5
Scott Price CROWN Chalrove 3 4 18 4.5
Mick Peck CHEQUERS 'B' 3 5 18 3.6
Steve Fitzgerald LITTLEMORE B.L. 8 5 18 3.6
Leon Clarke RED LION Old Marston 8 5 18 3.6
Phil Ede NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 6 6 18 3
Pete Terrington WHITE HART 'B' 10 6 18 3
Ken Hindle CROOKED POT 9 10 18 1.8
Joey Todd WHITE HART 'B' 10 10 18 1.8
Gareth Hamilton WHITE HART 'B' 10 10 18 1.8
Sammy Jackson THE BLACKBIRD 7 11 18 1.64
Chris Hughes KENNINGTON CLUB 3 2 17 8.5
Matty Challen HEADINGTON CON CLUB 10 3 17 5.67
Danny Kirton ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 10 4 17 4.25
Michael Gillan COWLEY WORKERS 4 5 17 3.4
Jimmy Deabill SIX BELLS 'D' 6 5 17 3.4
Jane Bunning RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 5 17 3.4
Norrie Aitken RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 7 17 2.43
Victor Kemish HEADINGTON CON CLUB 10 14 17 1.21
Paul Wilkins AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'C' 3 2 16 8
Steve Lockey GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 5 4 16 4
Dennis Baxter CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 1 4 16 4
Carl Davies ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 9 4 16 4
Taylor Mayhew BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 7 5 16 3.2
Terry Scott THE BYSTANDER 10 5 16 3.2
Paddy Collier BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 7 6 16 2.67
Elliot Bevan PHEASANT INN 'B' 10 6 16 2.67
Andrew Henderson SIX BELLS 'D' 6 7 16 2.29
Luke Carter NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 8 7 16 2.29
Francis Delaney THE KITE 9 12 16 1.33
John Sims GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 5 4 15 3.75
Jake Fifield KENNINGTON CLUB 3 4 15 3.75
Denise Chrutchley WHITE HART 9 5 15 3
Peter Ogara WHITE HART 9 6 15 2.5
Tom Finney THE BLACKBIRD 7 7 15 2.14
Philip Adams CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 1 1 14 14
Darryl Simpson RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 1 14 14
John Curran GLADIATORS 'A' 1 2 14 7
Stewart Berry RED LION Old Marston 8 4 14 3.5
Richard North CHANDOS ARMS 6 4 14 3.5
Gianni Baresi BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 5 5 14 2.8
Chris James WHITE HART 'B' 10 5 14 2.8
Robert Foster MARSTON B.L. 8 5 14 2.8
James Wilkins THREE HORSESHOES 'B' 6 6 14 2.33
Wayne Beaven RED LION Old Marston 8 7 14 2
Wendy Adams CORNER HOUSE 10 7 14 2
Derek Thomas CROWN 'A' Otmoor 3 1 13 13
Roy Barber VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 3 13 4.33
Martin May GLADIATORS 'A' 1 3 13 4.33
Dave Wright SIX BELLS 2 3 13 4.33
Paddy Keaney ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 9 3 13 4.33
Janice James WHITE HART 'B' 10 6 13 2.17
Robert Adams PHEASANT INN 'B' 10 7 13 1.86
Steve Walton KENNINGTON CLUB 3 1 12 12
Mark Jessop CORNER HOUSE 10 1 12 12
Fred Cooper CROWN 'A' Otmoor 3 2 12 6
Dean Lane NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 8 2 12 6
Andy Pitter KENNINGTON CLUB 3 3 12 4
Anthony Burden NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 6 3 12 4
Emma Foster CRICKETERS ARMS 8 3 12 4
Bill Fox CARTHERINE WHEEL 'A' 7 3 12 4
Ade Buckingham WOODMAN INN 2 3 12 4
Colin Anderson KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 10 4 12 3
Peter Fox THE BYSTANDER 10 5 12 2.4
Lloyd Barrett THE GEORGE 'A' 4 6 12 2
Trevor Ballard AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'C' 3 1 11 11
Joe Harvey BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 5 2 11 5.5
Dave Miles AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 2 2 11 5.5
Mason Mcmahon ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 9 2 11 5.5
Mark Fisher FLORENCE PARK 'B' 8 3 11 3.67
Chris Masters CHEQUERS 'C' 8 3 11 3.67
Simon Lovegrove PRINCE OF WALES 7 4 11 2.75
Roger Nelms CRICKETERS ARMS 8 4 11 2.75
Hayden Moon WHITE HART 'B' 10 4 11 2.75
Danny Loveridge LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 7 11 1.57
Barry Mudd KINGS ARMS 'B' 7 1 10 10
Michael Ashburner CARTHERINE WHEEL 'A' 7 1 10 10
Derek Young GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 2 10 5
Gordon Richens KENNINGTON CLUB 3 2 10 5
Kevin Clements THREE PIGEONS 1 2 10 5
Dave Slater ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 4 3 10 3.33
Martin Rich PHEASANT INN 'B' 10 3 10 3.33
Derick Hill ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 7 4 10 2.5
Carl Gardiner CORNER HOUSE 10 4 10 2.5
Mick Goodenough HEADINGTON CON CLUB 10 5 10 2
Mick Jones VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 1 9 9
Alan Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 2 9 4.5
Jack Stuart ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 1 2 9 4.5
Robert Edgington BLACK PRINCE 1 2 9 4.5
Phil Oliver MARSTON B.L. 8 2 9 4.5
Andy Hachet CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 5 9 1.8
Shane Beer HEADINGTON B.L. 7 6 9 1.5
Gordon Newbold CROOKED POT 9 6 9 1.5
Diz Wittchowizki FLORENCE PARK 'B' 8 8 9 1.13
Dave Doyhey ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 10 8 9 1.13
Julia Coffey CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 10 9 0.9
Joey Beauchamp NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 6 1 8 8
James Griffin COWLEY WORKERS 4 1 8 8
Fred Morton NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 5 1 8 8
Will Hawes KING & QUEEN 'B' 6 1 8 8
Les Deabill KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 10 3 8 2.67
Jules Newman PHEASANT INN 'B' 10 6 8 1.33
Stan Cross BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 6 1 7 7
Dave Bennett SIX BELLS 2 1 7 7
James Mazey BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 7 1 7 7
Neil Paterson CROWN 'B' 10 1 7 7
Steve Sherwood RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 1 7 7
Jon Vaile BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 5 2 7 3.5
Gary Pether BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 3 2 7 3.5
Geoff Bradley CHANDOS ARMS 6 2 7 3.5
Sean Walsh KINGS ARMS 'B' 7 2 7 3.5
Matty Jacob HEADINGTON B.L. 7 2 7 3.5
Neil Mcmahon ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 9 2 7 3.5
John Barlow CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 2 7 3.5
Paul Walker MASONS ARMS 'B' 4 2 7 3.5
Colin Money RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 2 7 3.5
Andy Classatteri KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 10 2 7 3.5
Tony Mortimer WHITE HART 'A' 5 3 7 2.33
Allen Dawson WHITE HART 'A' 5 3 7 2.33
John White VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 3 7 2.33
Dave Emmett FLORENCE PARK 'A' 9 3 7 2.33
Dave Woodward WHITE HART 'B' 10 3 7 2.33
Roger Stimpson THE KITE 9 4 7 1.75
Simon Collett SIX BELLS 'D' 6 4 7 1.75
Danny Greaney LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 5 7 1.4
Jo Snell BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 6 6 7 1.17
Gary Grieves CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 1 6 6
Ken Bradbury CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 5 1 6 6
Chetan Patel DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 1 6 6
Alan Webb HEADINGTON B.L. 7 1 6 6
Brendon Osullivan CORNER HOUSE 10 1 6 6
Ian Michel CORNER HOUSE 10 1 6 6
Roy Sutherland VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 4 1 6 6
Simon Keen RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 1 6 6
Rob Armstrong CROWN Chalrove 3 2 6 3
Malcolm Walton GLADIATORS 'B' 8 2 6 3
Wendy Adams CORNER HOUSE 10 2 6 3
Gareth Jackson CHANDOS ARMS 6 3 6 2
Marcus Murray SIX BELLS 'D' 6 4 6 1.5
Dan Todd WHITE HART 'B' 10 5 6 1.2
Ellen Mazey THE KITE 9 6 6 1
Mark Francis FLORENCE PARK 'B' 8 1 5 5
David Nelms CRICKETERS ARMS 8 1 5 5
Andy King BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 6 1 5 5
Richard Gibbons RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 1 5 5
Clive Wright NEW CLUB 'A' 1 1 5 5
Gary Wiggins RED LION Kidlington 2 1 5 5
Richard Peedell RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 1 5 5
Gerry Jessop LITTLEMORE B.L. 8 1 5 5
Charlie jnr Proudfoot ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 9 1 5 5
David Platt KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 10 1 5 5
Mick Morbey VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 1 5 5
Mike Gosford WOODMAN INN 2 1 5 5
Steve Keal RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 1 5 5
Kent Drackett CHEQUERS 'A' 2 2 5 2.5
Jim Ward CHEQUERS 'A' 2 2 5 2.5
Ben Armstrong BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 7 2 5 2.5
Steve Trotter GOLDEN BALL 9 2 5 2.5
Keith Bayliss PRINCE OF WALES 7 2 5 2.5
Ollie Stringer CHANDOS ARMS 6 2 5 2.5
Dave Bailey ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 10 2 5 2.5
Bob Malpas CHEQUERS 'B' 3 2 5 2.5
Malcolm Jeacock KING & QUEEN 'B' 6 1 4 4
Gary Jones NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 5 1 4 4
Phil Leggett WHITE HART 'A' 5 1 4 4
Stephen Maylon ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 1 1 4 4
Shaun Thomas RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 1 4 4
Andy Finn CHANDOS ARMS 6 1 4 4
Ian Bushnell NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 8 1 4 4
Charlie Bishop LITTLEMORE B.L. 8 1 4 4
Dave Foster WHITE HART 9 1 4 4
Simon Dedonato THE KITE 9 1 4 4
Ashley Tobin ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 9 1 4 4
Rose lacy Smith CORNER HOUSE 10 1 4 4
Roland Farncombe RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 1 4 4
Tynan Nelson DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 2 4 2
Tom Godfrey PHEASANT INN 'B' 10 2 4 2
Chris Merchant CORNER HOUSE 10 2 4 2
Graham Bowen HEADINGTON CON CLUB 10 4 4 1
Thomas Reeves VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 1 3 3
Scott King THE GEORGE 'B' 5 1 3 3
Sam Radley RED LION Yarnton 6 1 3 3
Keith Cox HEADINGTON B.L. 7 1 3 3
Chris Driver RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 1 3 3
Jason Chivers NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 8 1 3 3
Peter Sinclair ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 9 1 3 3
Mark Copeland ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 9 1 3 3
Mark Murphy ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 9 1 3 3
Dean Jeffers GOLDEN BALL 9 1 3 3
Martin Bouth PHEASANT INN 'B' 10 1 3 3
Shaune Allum PHEASANT INN 'B' 10 1 3 3
Jamie Debanks BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 3 1 3 3
Craig Frasier ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 10 2 3 1.5
Stephen Hunt PHEASANT INN 'A' 4 2 3 1.5
Richard Waters AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 6 2 3 1.5
Sheryll Steedman VIKINGS SPORTS 'D' 5 3 3 1
Norman Green VIKINGS SPORTS 'D' 5 1 2 2
Tony Rose DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 1 2 2
Dick Rudman VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 1 2 2
Leighton Sewell TEAM MONARCH 2 1 2 2
Justin Flyn ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 4 1 2 2
Mark Collins RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 1 2 2
Nick Russell BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 6 1 2 2
Jason Farnell DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 7 1 2 2
Sean Ryan LITTLEMORE B.L. 8 1 2 2
Michaela Mcquade CHEQUERS 'B' 3 1 2 2
Simon Butt THE KITE 9 1 2 2
Emma Howard CORNER HOUSE 10 1 2 2
Liz Marsh KINGS ARMS 'A' 9 1 2 2
Kieron Evans THE BLACKBIRD 7 1 2 2
Keith Walls THE GEORGE 'A' 4 1 2 2
Karl Flippence CORNER HOUSE 10 2 2 1
Naomi Clarke HEADINGTON CON CLUB 10 2 2 1
Sarah Leahy PRINCE OF WALES 7 1 1 1
Michael Sheilds ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 10 1 1 1
Jeff Mazey NEW CLUB 'C' 4 1 1 1
Keith Alder GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 1 1 1
Den Middleton MASONS ARMS 'A' 3 1 1 1
Barbara Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A' 3 1 1 1
Bob Allsworth NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 7 1 1 1
Colin Burden GLADIATORS 'B' 8 1 1 1
Paul Brown THE GEORGE 'A' 4 1 1 1
Dan Simmonds CHEQUERS 'C' 8 1 1 1
Jon Collins ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 10 1 1 1
Ben Henderson WHITE HART 'B' 10 1 1 1
Simon Lawes CROWN 'B' 10 1 1 1
Max Pettini CROWN 'B' 10 1 1 1
Tim Davies AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 6 1 1 1
Tony Dunn CHEQUERS 'B' 3 1 1 1
Deborah Pym THREE HORSESHOES 'B' 6 2 1 0.5
Nicola Fox THE BYSTANDER 10 2 1 0.5
Courtney Bateman RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 4 1 0.25
Jim Richmond VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 4 0 0 0
Steven Trotter DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 0 0 0
Jimmy Cooper QUEENS HEAD 4 0 0 0
Kevin Claridge QUEENS HEAD 4 0 0 0
Stan Hawkeswood QUEENS HEAD 4 0 0 0
Mick Marriott QUEENS HEAD 4 0 0 0
John Stevens QUEENS HEAD 4 0 0 0
Gary Weaving QUEENS HEAD 4 0 0 0
Adam Whooton QUEENS HEAD 4 0 0 0
Neil Ireson COWLEY WORKERS 4 0 0 0
Robin Barry COWLEY WORKERS 4 0 0 0
Scott Miller GREEN ROAD CLUB 4 0 0 0
Neil Costar MASONS ARMS 'B' 4 0 0 0
Stewart Simmons MASONS ARMS 'B' 4 0 0 0
Josh Gonzales THE GEORGE 'A' 4 0 0 0
Jerry Bray THE GEORGE 'A' 4 0 0 0
Jonah Elliott THE GEORGE 'A' 4 0 0 0
Colin James THE GEORGE 'A' 4 0 0 0
Darlene James THE GEORGE 'A' 4 0 0 0
Alex Mcdonald VIKINGS SPORTS 'D' 5 0 0 0
Dave Floyd NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 5 0 0 0
John Gilman NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 5 0 0 0
Kane Soanes DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 0 0 0
Shaun Bricknell WHITE HART 'A' 5 0 0 0
Dave Cooper WHITE HART 'A' 5 0 0 0
Paul Holt BLACK PRINCE 1 0 0 0
Brian Adams CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 1 0 0 0
Alan Surman SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 0 0 0
James Beal SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 0 0 0
Andy Moss GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 0 0 0
Mark Dobson GLADIATORS 'A' 1 0 0 0
Alan King NEW CLUB 'A' 1 0 0 0
Rod Baker THREE PIGEONS 1 0 0 0
Rob Brown THREE PIGEONS 1 0 0 0
Mick Busby THREE PIGEONS 1 0 0 0
Ben Lyon THREE PIGEONS 1 0 0 0
Tony White YARNTON BRITSH LEGION 1 0 0 0
Nathan Runciman YARNTON BRITSH LEGION 1 0 0 0
Tony Scoggico YARNTON BRITSH LEGION 1 0 0 0
Antony Stallard RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 0 0 0
Brian Lawful RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 0 0 0
Alan Lewis RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 0 0 0
Steve Long RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 0 0 0
Kevin Ford CHEQUERS 'A' 2 0 0 0
Gary Roberts CHEQUERS 'A' 2 0 0 0
Jim Ryan CHEQUERS 'A' 2 0 0 0
Ade Spencer WOODMAN INN 2 0 0 0
Jamie Cox WOODMAN INN 2 0 0 0
Bob Godwin WOODMAN INN 2 0 0 0
Dave Reed WOODMAN INN 2 0 0 0
Dave Parsons AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 2 0 0 0
Tony Bull TEAM MONARCH 2 0 0 0
Philip Cross TEAM MONARCH 2 0 0 0
James Bradford THREE HORSESHOES 'A' 2 0 0 0
Charlie Burman THREE HORSESHOES 'A' 2 0 0 0
Ian Stacey THREE HORSESHOES 'A' 2 0 0 0
Bill Brandon SIX BELLS 2 0 0 0
Adam Clemson SIX BELLS 2 0 0 0
Ian Holmes RED LION Kidlington 2 0 0 0
Scott Beecham RED LION Kidlington 2 0 0 0
Gary Lofthouse RED LION Kidlington 2 0 0 0
Eddie Wheal BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 3 0 0 0
Vic Brown VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 0 0 0
Ricky Whitman CHEQUERS 'B' 3 0 0 0
Pete Pridmore TIDDINGTON CRICKET 3 0 0 0
Alan Ilbury TIDDINGTON CRICKET 3 0 0 0
Mick Jacot TIDDINGTON CRICKET 3 0 0 0
Pat Conaty SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 3 0 0 0
Nobby Giles SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 3 0 0 0
Ronnie Haynes SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 3 0 0 0
Brian Wiggins SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 3 0 0 0
Hayden Carter AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'C' 3 0 0 0
Paul Huthings CROWN Chalrove 3 0 0 0
Kieran Sellar CROWN Chalrove 3 0 0 0
Chris Meeson MASONS ARMS 'A' 3 0 0 0
Duncan Cooperq CROWN 'A' Otmoor 3 0 0 0
John King THE GEORGE 'B' 5 0 0 0
John Coles NEW CLUB 'B' 5 0 0 0
Rod Baker NEW CLUB 'B' 5 0 0 0
Martin Cooke RED LION Islip 5 0 0 0
Rob Allen RED LION Islip 5 0 0 0
Darren Holloway NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 6 0 0 0
Mark Beauchamp NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 6 0 0 0
Kevin James NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 6 0 0 0
Staurt Oberstar NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 6 0 0 0
Neil Bolton KING & QUEEN 'B' 6 0 0 0
Barry Stimpson KING & QUEEN 'B' 6 0 0 0
Daniel Hamilton SEACOURT BRIDGE 6 0 0 0
Steve Gary SEACOURT BRIDGE 6 0 0 0
Tracy Demeil SEACOURT BRIDGE 6 0 0 0
Andy Haynes SEACOURT BRIDGE 6 0 0 0
Colin Tasker SEACOURT BRIDGE 6 0 0 0
Howard Williams AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 6 0 0 0
Mark White SIX BELLS 'D' 6 0 0 0
Dave Cherry CHANDOS ARMS 6 0 0 0
John Pickford CHANDOS ARMS 6 0 0 0
Jeff Reader CHANDOS ARMS 6 0 0 0
Danny Markwell CHANDOS ARMS 6 0 0 0
Marthew Pickford CHANDOS ARMS 6 0 0 0
Cheryl Walker THREE HORSESHOES 'B' 6 0 0 0
Olle Cadle BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 6 0 0 0
John Snell BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 6 0 0 0
Jason James ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 7 0 0 0
Jason Stone ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 7 0 0 0
Richard Mayhew BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 7 0 0 0
Ian Bishop DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 7 0 0 0
John Dale NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 7 0 0 0
Ernie Blackwell KINGS ARMS 'B' 7 0 0 0
Robbie Fujak SIX BELLS 'B' 7 0 0 0
Robin Cowley SIX BELLS 'B' 7 0 0 0
Phil Parker SIX BELLS 'B' 7 0 0 0
Andy Smy SIX BELLS 'B' 7 0 0 0
Barry King CARTHERINE WHEEL 'A' 7 0 0 0
Alan Bremner CARTHERINE WHEEL 'A' 7 0 0 0
Robert Townsend CARTHERINE WHEEL 'A' 7 0 0 0
David Beer HEADINGTON B.L. 7 0 0 0
Clive Smith HEADINGTON B.L. 7 0 0 0
Pat Hastings PRINCE OF WALES 7 0 0 0
Ryan Mills THE BLACKBIRD 7 0 0 0
Bill Faulkner RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 0 0 0
Darren Driver RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 0 0 0
Gary Hibbins NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 8 0 0 0
Adam Brievik NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 8 0 0 0
Sam Stenzcorp NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 8 0 0 0
Dave Warland CHEQUERS 'C' 8 0 0 0
Alex Williams CHEQUERS 'C' 8 0 0 0
Luke Amber CHEQUERS 'C' 8 0 0 0
Aaron Drew CHEQUERS 'C' 8 0 0 0
Fion Betterridge FLORENCE PARK 'B' 8 0 0 0
Darren Turner FLORENCE PARK 'B' 8 0 0 0
Steve Jessop LITTLEMORE B.L. 8 0 0 0
Mathew Challen LITTLEMORE B.L. 8 0 0 0
Neil Scott LITTLEMORE B.L. 8 0 0 0
Keith Walls LITTLEMORE B.L. 8 0 0 0
Alan Coleman RED LION Old Marston 8 0 0 0
Wayne Harris RED LION Old Marston 8 0 0 0
Daniel Adams RED LION Old Marston 8 0 0 0
Martin May GLADIATORS 'B' 8 0 0 0
John Hume GLADIATORS 'B' 8 0 0 0
Robert Bensley GLADIATORS 'B' 8 0 0 0
Stan Neale WHITE HART 9 0 0 0
John Truby WHITE HART 9 0 0 0
Keith Walls GOLDEN BALL 9 0 0 0
Nick Rudman GOLDEN BALL 9 0 0 0
Albi Wilkins GOLDEN BALL 9 0 0 0
Russell Johnman GOLDEN BALL 9 0 0 0
Ben Carter FLORENCE PARK 'A' 9 0 0 0
Jake Carter FLORENCE PARK 'A' 9 0 0 0
Hayden Carter FLORENCE PARK 'A' 9 0 0 0
Nikki Mcnally KINGS ARMS 'A' 9 0 0 0
Linda Strudwick KINGS ARMS 'A' 9 0 0 0
David Glancy KINGS ARMS 'A' 9 0 0 0
Gerry Mcgrath KINGS ARMS 'A' 9 0 0 0
Mick Croft KINGS ARMS 'A' 9 0 0 0
James King KINGS ARMS 'A' 9 0 0 0
Mark Harper KINGS ARMS 'A' 9 0 0 0
Geoff Walker KINGS ARMS 'A' 9 0 0 0
Neil Turner THE KITE 9 0 0 0
Mark Saunders THE KITE 9 0 0 0
Rob Brown RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 0 0 0
Bill Mccreadie RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 0 0 0
Ashley Stuart ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 1 0 0 0
P Lofthouse CORNER HOUSE 10 0 0 0
Kevin Gallagher CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 0 0 0
June Duffy CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 0 0 0
5170 RED LION Old Marston 8 0 0 0
Richard Brown LITTLEMORE B.L. 8 0 0 0
Norman Holloway MARSTON B.L. 8 0 0 0
Rufel 5222 ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 10 0 0 0
Tiffany Heeley LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 0 0 0
Ian Nelson HEADINGTON CON CLUB 10 0 0 0
Ian Mitchell HEADINGTON CON CLUB 10 0 0 0
Alan Mainger HEADINGTON CON CLUB 10 0 0 0
Ashley Tebin ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 10 0 0 0
Lewis Allcock ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 10 0 0 0
Dave Woodridge THE BYSTANDER 10 0 0 0
Geoff Talboys KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 10 0 0 0
Barry Hiles KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 10 0 0 0
Andy Dyer KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 10 0 0 0
Martin Baker KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 10 0 0 0
Martin Belsher KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 10 0 0 0
Matt Edney WHITE HART 'B' 10 0 0 0
Michael Glover PHEASANT INN 'B' 10 0 0 0
Scott Rogers PHEASANT INN 'B' 10 0 0 0
Steve Crouch PHEASANT INN 'B' 10 0 0 0
Louis Crouch PHEASANT INN 'B' 10 0 0 0
Kevin Crawford CROWN 'B' 10 0 0 0
Dave Clarke CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 1 0 0 0
Glen Williams THE BLACKBIRD 7 0 0 0
Uroy Smith THE BLACKBIRD 7 0 0 0
Gary Paxton RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 0 0 0
Nigel Froud RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 0 0 0
Cameron Lewis DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 1 0 0
Nicola Higgs THE BYSTANDER 10 1 0 0
Jude Stephens THE GEORGE 'A' 4 1 0 0
Aiden Williams NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 5 1 0 0
Lucinda Rumsey BLACK PRINCE 1 1 0 0
Andy White SIX BELLS 'D' 6 1 0 0
Stuart Bull CRICKETERS ARMS 8 1 0 0
Bryan Partridge RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 1 0 0
Chrissie Flett CROOKED POT 9 1 0 0
Ian Hill LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 1 0 0
Dayl Flannegan ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 10 1 0 0
Brian Harper COWLEY WORKERS 4 2 0 0
Bert Innis CARTHERINE WHEEL 'A' 7 2 0 0
Simon Gibbens CORNER HOUSE 10 2 0 0
Eric Jones CRICKETERS ARMS 8 3 0 0
' ' ' 0 18 0 0

XHTML Transitional | Designed by Andrew Webb | Admin

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter