Last update: Sat 24 Jun 2017 11:50

Player Scoring Blobs

Blobbers beware!, Players hitting 3 blobs in one night

Blobbers
Name Team Total
Deborah Pym FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 7
Vic Kemish HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'B' 5
Luke Sculley RED LION 'C' Kidlington 4
John Curry PRINCE OF WALES 4
David Beer HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 3
Henry Morgan OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 3
Don Cross DEMOCRATS CLUB 3
Alan Liddament RED LION 'C' Kidlington 3
Peter Sinnott NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 3
Beki Bryan JOLLY SPORTSMAN 3
Danny Hopkins FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 3
Mark Clades JOLLY SPORTSMAN 2
John Mckean DONNINGTON ARMS 2
Chris Parslow GEORGE 'B' 2
Michelle Vickers WHITE HART 2
James Knox OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 2
Gareth Hamilton OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 2
David Spriggs HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 2
Sophie Walker THE KITE 2
Richard Jarvis SIX BELLS 'B' 2
Emma Pearce RED LION 'C' Kidlington 2
Mick Goodenough HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'B' 2
John Irvine DONNINGTON ARMS 2
Marco Pestana CROOKED POT 'B' 2
Ian Nelson HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'B' 2
Marc Spiers THE PRIORY 2
Nikki Mcnally KINGS ARMS 2
Chris Gardiner CORNER HOUSE 2
Andy Bracey BYSTANDER 2
Geoff Dearing JOLLY SPORTSMAN 2
Joe Mccann DONNINGTON ARMS 2
Salvatore Salamone ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 2
Peter Ogara WHITE HART 1
Simon Lovegrove PRINCE OF WALES 1
Helen Whitman CHEQUERS 'A' 1
Jim Siret JOLLY SPORTSMAN 1
Ernie Blackwell KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1
Michael Glenn WHITE HART 1
Steve Evans RED LION 'A' Yarnton 1
Dave Glancy KINGS ARMS 1
David Warland CHEQUERS 'B' 1
Bob Timbs DEMOCRATS CLUB 1
Keith Walls GEORGE 'B' 1
Michael Carr ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 1
Paul Shipperley AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 1
Courtney Bateman RED LION 'B' Cassington 1
Alan Humphries THE PRIORY 1
Chris Lee PHEASANT INN 1
Wil Cox NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 1
Barbara Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A' 1
Martin Coultard FLORENCE PARK CLUB 1
Thomas Reeves VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1
Judy Burnell BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 1
Pete Garry HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'B' 1
John Coles NEW CLUB 'B' 1
Charlie Bishop GEORGE 'B' 1
Andrew Bradbury THE KITE 1
Dale Sweetman BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 1
Charlie snr Proudfoot ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 1
Carl Davies ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 1
Adam Manning RED LION 'C' Kidlington 1
Bill Faulkner RED LION 'B' Cassington 1
Steven Flynn BYSTANDER 1
Neil Coster MASONS ARMS 'B' 1
Gary Johnson SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 1
Alan Hornblow PRINCE OF WALES 1
Ryan Mills THE BLACKBIRD 1
Chris Proberts DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 1
Shane Beer HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 1
Scott Hall THE BLACKBIRD 1
Lee Mcallister PRINCE OF WALES 1
Roley Wells THE PRIORY 1
Howard Hyde KINGS ARMS 1
Billy Billison CORNER HOUSE 1
Kane Sonaes DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 1
Buster Glenn WHITE HART 1
Geoff Howell CATHERINE WHEEL 1
Rod Baker NEW CLUB 'B' 1
Pamela Howells PRINCE OF WALES 1
Glen Williams THE BLACKBIRD 1
Rachel Hammond OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 1
Ben Newman RED LION 'B' Cassington 1
Ashley Smith HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 1
Alex Williams CHEQUERS 'B' 1
Sarah Harvey BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 1
Peter Coupland PRINCE OF WALES 1
Charlie Govier BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 1
Den Middleton MASONS ARMS 'A' 1
Patrick Keaney ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 1
Anthony Dandridge RED LION Islip 1
Alex Eason BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 1
Clive Smith HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 1
Mark Ormrod RED LION 'C' Eynsham 1
Sean Williams CRICKETERS 'A' 1
Clare Lawes CROWN 'B' 1
Bob Allsworth NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 1
Sidney Mobbs CHEQUERS 'B' 1
Martin Smith MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 1
Charlie Siret JOLLY SPORTSMAN 1
Christina Grimes KINGS ARMS 1
Colin Goodgame RED LION 'C' Kidlington 1
Jeff Mazey KING & QUEEN 'A' 1
Terry Kirby THE PRIORY 1
Barry Franklin QUEENS HEAD 'A' 1
Beth Slade PRINCE OF WALES 1
Juliet Kemish HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'B' 1
Stuart Parsons MASONS ARMS 'A' 1
Steve Newell HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'A' 1
Craig Price THE PRIORY 1
Richard Wyness DEMOCRATS CLUB 1
Pete Dollan SIX BELLS 'B' 1
Phil Edde NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 1
Eric Finchman TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 1
Louis Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1
Peter Mazey THE KITE 1
Cliff Lewis DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 1
Mick Sawyer CHANDOS ARMS 1
Brian Stone WHITE HART 1
Paul Tucker FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 1
Gary Gardiner CORNER HOUSE 1
Nigel Debanks CORNER HOUSE 1
Jamie Scalon RED LION 'C' Kidlington 1
Tom Olley JOLLY SPORTSMAN 1
Maureen Hirst CROOKED POT 'B' 1
Denis Stopper DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 1
Dick Bennett SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 1
Paul Turton CHANDOS ARMS 1
Kevin Brook GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1
Craig Shelton NORTHWAY CLUB 1
James Malin CROWN 1
Brian Partridge RED LION 'A' Cassington 1
Mark White SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 1
Donald Smith KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1
Charles Grey PRINCE OF WALES 1
Jack Buckingham THE WOODMAN 1
Alan Trafford SEACOURT BRIDGE 1
Andrew Hudson NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 1
Jimmy Ryan CHEQUERS 'A' 1
Shelly Lambourne RED LION 'C' Kidlington 1
Martin Dabney KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1
Alan Bremner VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 1
Neil Glenn WHITE HART 1
Darren Turner THE PRIORY 1
Alex Nott PRINCE OF WALES 1
Simon Gibbons CORNER HOUSE 1
Danny Job CHEQUERS 'A' 1
Shane Wilkie CROWN 'B' 1
Roshaw Upadhya DONNINGTON ARMS 1
Mick Bonfield CATHERINE WHEEL 1
Paul Mortimer BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 1
Nigel Swanton CHEQUERS 'B' 1
Dan Bremner VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 1
Dale Jacobs CATHERINE WHEEL 1
Paul Mulvany MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 1

XHTML Transitional | Designed by Andrew Webb | Admin

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter