Last update: Fri 18 Aug 2017 09:38

All Player Dolls Scored

Click on player for individual scores

All Players 2013
Player Team Section Played Dolls Avg.
Kevin Giles THREE PIGEONS 1 18 233 12.94
Neil Lyon THREE PIGEONS 1 18 226 12.56
Roger Goodall SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 18 209 11.61
Kevin Baker CRICKETERS 'B' 1 18 203 11.28
James Bennett SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 2 18 193 10.72
Chris Webb SIX BELLS 'B' 4 16 189 11.81
Dave Green CHEQUERS ' C' 3 18 189 10.5
Geoff Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' 1 18 188 10.44
Luke Purcell ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 2 18 187 10.39
Mark Revill RED LION 'B' Eynsham 1 18 183 10.17
Pete Dempsey THREE PIGEONS 1 18 183 10.17
Barry Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' 1 17 182 10.71
Alan Surman SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 18 179 9.94
Barry Ruffels GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 18 179 9.94
Tony Bradford NEW CLUB 'A' 1 18 179 9.94
Trevor Greenaway GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 18 178 9.89
Andy Beal SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 18 178 9.89
Chris Jenkins GLADIATORS 'A' 1 18 177 9.83
Charlie Buckingham THE WOODMAN 2 18 176 9.78
Ken Maunder GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 17 175 10.29
Paul Townsend THREE PIGEONS 1 18 175 9.72
Darren Cox TEAM MONARCH 2 18 175 9.72
Dick Walsh SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 18 174 9.67
Adrian Shepherd NEW CLUB 'A' 1 17 173 10.18
Ray Townsend BLACK PRINCE 'B' 2 17 173 10.18
Kevin Stuart ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 2 15 171 11.4
Lee Thompson RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 18 171 9.5
Peter Coates RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 18 171 9.5
Robin Charlton VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1 18 171 9.5
Mark Poulter RED LION 'B' Yarnton 3 16 168 10.5
Andy Kay RED LION 'B' Yarnton 3 17 168 9.88
Garry Smith GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 18 168 9.33
Robert Taylor NEW CLUB 'A' 1 18 168 9.33
Francis Hillier CRICKETERS 'B' 1 18 168 9.33
John Curran GLADIATORS 'A' 1 18 166 9.22
Keith Quinell KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 17 165 9.71
Pip Goulding CRICKETERS 'B' 1 17 164 9.65
Steve Ward SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 15 163 10.87
Jeff Glenister THE GRIFFIN 2 16 163 10.19
David Leopold BLACK PRINCE 'A' 2 18 162 9
Pete Kennett HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'A' 3 17 161 9.47
Gareth Williams CRICKETERS 'A' 7 17 161 9.47
Keith Powell RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 16 160 10
Dennis Butler GLADIATORS 'A' 1 17 160 9.41
Martin Cook GLADIATORS 'A' 1 18 158 8.78
Danny Brown SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 18 158 8.78
Nick Hall RED LION 'B' Yarnton 3 18 156 8.67
Martin Ruffels GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 16 155 9.69
Neale Clarkson KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 17 155 9.12
Lee Hazell RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 17 154 9.06
Glyn Millard FAIRVEIW INN 'A' 5 18 153 8.5
Steve Greenough GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 16 152 9.5
Kevin Neal GLADIATORS 'A' 1 17 152 8.94
Tom Recht GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 17 152 8.94
Gary Coulthard BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 2 17 152 8.94
Chris Hughes KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 18 152 8.44
James Morrison MASONS ARMS 'B' 5 16 151 9.44
John Allnutt GLADIATORS 'A' 1 17 151 8.88
Dennis Sellar CRICKETERS 'B' 1 15 150 10
John Horton NEW CLUB 'A' 1 16 150 9.38
Martin Herbert RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 17 150 8.82
Mick Walsh MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 17 150 8.82
Steve James QUEENS HEAD 'A' 3 18 150 8.33
Eddie Edwards THREE PIGEONS 1 15 148 9.87
Stephen Brandon SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 2 17 148 8.71
Joe Bandrowski MASONS ARMS 'B' 5 18 148 8.22
Andy Lewis THREE HORSESHOES 3 18 148 8.22
John Brown RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 17 147 8.65
Jack Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 17 147 8.65
Liam Purcell ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 2 18 147 8.17
Philip Adams CRICKETERS 'B' 1 11 146 13.27
Terry Stuart RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 16 146 9.13
Mick Richardson NORTH OXFORD CON 'A' 5 18 146 8.11
Robert Bradford AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 1 16 145 9.06
Mick Phipps THREE PIGEONS 1 16 145 9.06
Phil Wilkins SIX BELLS 'B' 4 16 145 9.06
Clive Proudfoot TEAM MONARCH 2 17 145 8.53
Mark Washington AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 1 15 144 9.6
Ian Grant BLACK PRINCE 'A' 2 16 144 9
Steve Cleaver THE GRIFFIN 2 16 144 9
Phil Jackson THREE HORSESHOES 3 16 144 9
Adrian Lewis RED LION 'B' Yarnton 3 17 143 8.41
Barry Gilding NEW CLUB 'B' 4 17 143 8.41
Steve Jessop GEORGE 'B' 9 18 143 7.94
Jim Clemson SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 2 18 143 7.94
Ray Peachey THE GRIFFIN 2 18 143 7.94
Andy Bradford THREE HORSESHOES 3 18 143 7.94
Tony Barrett SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 2 16 142 8.88
Willy Waite BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 2 16 142 8.88
Spencer Buckingham THE WOODMAN 2 17 142 8.35
Nick Chapman GLADIATORS 'A' 1 17 142 8.35
Robin Busby BLACK PRINCE 'B' 2 17 142 8.35
Brian Ewers TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 4 17 142 8.35
Monty Morgan GEORGE 'A' 6 16 141 8.81
Stuart Fitchett KING & QUEEN 'A' 3 18 141 7.83
John Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' 1 13 140 10.77
Tony Nicolls SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 3 17 140 8.24
Craig Greenough ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 4 17 140 8.24
Keith Weller GLADIATORS 'A' 1 15 139 9.27
Stuart Rainbow THREE PIGEONS 1 15 139 9.27
John Leahane CROWN 'A' 4 18 139 7.72
Craig Disley QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 16 138 8.63
Phil Hounslow CHEQUERS ' C' 3 17 138 8.12
Paul Glanville AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 1 17 138 8.12
Graham Bristow TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 4 17 138 8.12
Martin Seacole THE GRIFFIN 2 16 137 8.56
Alan Major RED LION 'B' Eynsham 1 18 137 7.61
Matthew Arnold CROWN 3 18 137 7.61
Neil Pratley THE WOODMAN 2 14 136 9.71
Dave Townsend THREE PIGEONS 1 15 136 9.07
John Cleaton KING & QUEEN 'B' 5 17 136 8
Malcolm Hill THREE HORSESHOES 3 17 136 8
Dave Smith MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 7 17 136 8
Keith Bull TEAM MONARCH 2 16 135 8.44
Terry Bagnall CROWN 'A' 4 17 135 7.94
Paul Smith NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 9 17 135 7.94
Derek Stansfield KING & QUEEN 'B' 5 18 135 7.5
Bernie Mccormack FAIRVEIW INN 'A' 5 18 135 7.5
Simon King RED LION 'B' Eynsham 1 16 134 8.38
Jim Kent NEW CLUB 'A' 1 16 134 8.38
Brian Reidy THE PRIORY 6 18 134 7.44
Eamon Hanlon COWLEY WORKERS 2 16 133 8.31
Stephen Reeves VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1 17 133 7.82
Duncan Merry RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 18 133 7.39
Stephen Wyatt GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 18 133 7.39
Pete Shepherd QUEENS HEAD 'A' 3 15 132 8.8
Eddie Lacey RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 14 131 9.36
Barry Williams KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 17 131 7.71
Ray Barson DEMOCRATS CLUB 5 17 131 7.71
Gary Smith VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1 15 130 8.67
Mick Murphy CHEQUERS 'A' 2 15 130 8.67
Gary Bailey RED LION 'B' Eynsham 1 16 130 8.13
Ian Bowler VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1 16 130 8.13
David Bowler VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1 16 130 8.13
Terry Cox SIX BELLS 'B' 4 17 130 7.65
Colin Richardson CHEQUERS ' C' 3 18 130 7.22
Simon Hopkins KINGS ARMS 9 18 130 7.22
Dave Williams KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 18 130 7.22
Nathan Odonnell PRINCE OF WALES 7 18 130 7.22
Mick Berry RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 13 129 9.92
Rob Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 18 129 7.17
Gary Bastable HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'A' 3 18 128 7.11
Mick Jones HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'A' 3 18 128 7.11
Darren Grant BLACK PRINCE 'A' 2 18 128 7.11
Belmont Chalal ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 4 18 128 7.11
Lee Anderson RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 16 127 7.94
Dave Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 16 127 7.94
Michael Griffin COWLEY WORKERS 2 17 127 7.47
Dave Leigh RED LION 'B' Eynsham 1 17 127 7.47
Neil Butler CORNER HOUSE 10 17 127 7.47
Graham Wilsdon SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 15 126 8.4
Tony Cross COWLEY WORKERS 2 16 126 7.88
Daniel Price CROWN 3 16 126 7.88
Jimmy Gaul MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 16 126 7.88
Mick Rowe NORTH OXFORD CON 'A' 5 17 126 7.41
Chris Price BLACK PRINCE 'A' 2 16 125 7.81
Peter Sellar CROWN 3 17 125 7.35
Ian Sharp PHEASANT INN 5 17 125 7.35
Eric Taylor HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'A' 3 18 125 6.94
Steve Prew THREE HORSESHOES 3 18 125 6.94
Kevin Masterson VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 4 15 124 8.27
Peter King THE WOODMAN 2 16 124 7.75
Dick Moss SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 3 16 124 7.75
Dick Brownsill TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 4 16 124 7.75
Brian Field GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 18 124 6.89
Steve Ducker SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 7 18 124 6.89
Dave Simms AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 1 16 123 7.69
Wayne Townsend BLACK PRINCE 'B' 2 17 123 7.24
Steve Christy CRICKETERS 'A' 7 17 123 7.24
Jeremy Launcbury CROWN 'A' 4 18 123 6.83
Steve Peedell SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 15 122 8.13
Alan Wood SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 3 16 122 7.63
Sam King COWLEY CON CLUB 4 16 122 7.63
Pat Williams CRICKETERS 'A' 7 17 122 7.18
Tim Anderson BLACK PRINCE 'B' 2 17 122 7.18
Graham Hambridge BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 2 17 122 7.18
Steve Ledwell ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 4 17 122 7.18
Billy Hill DEMOCRATS CLUB 5 17 122 7.18
Jason Harris AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 7 16 121 7.56
Tracy Denton KINGS ARMS 9 17 121 7.12
Dave Coyle COWLEY WORKERS 2 18 121 6.72
Nick Cross TEAM MONARCH 2 15 120 8
Alan Bolster PHEASANT INN 5 16 120 7.5
Bob Hall RED LION 'B' Yarnton 3 18 120 6.67
Lee Gillett ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 2 14 119 8.5
Dick Simmonds NEW CLUB 'A' 1 16 119 7.44
Steve Buckle THE BLACKBIRD 9 17 119 7
Chris Jilbert MASONS ARMS 'B' 5 18 119 6.61
Fred Morton NORTH OXFORD CON 'A' 5 18 119 6.61
Allan Davies VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1 14 118 8.43
Colin Barrett CHEQUERS ' C' 3 15 118 7.87
Roger Clements CHEQUERS ' C' 3 18 118 6.56
Tony Eeles GEORGE 'A' 6 16 117 7.31
Seamus Hannon COWLEY WORKERS 2 17 117 6.88
John Henigan ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 4 17 117 6.88
Dave Soanes DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 6 18 117 6.5
Mark Hewitson RED LION 'B' Eynsham 1 16 116 7.25
Colin Butler VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1 16 116 7.25
Dean Fitzgerald QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 16 116 7.25
Shaun Bricknell NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 9 18 116 6.44
John Greenaway RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 15 115 7.67
James Gilding NEW CLUB 'B' 4 15 115 7.67
Stuart Bishop AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 1 16 115 7.19
Callum Cooper CROWN 'A' 4 16 115 7.19
Simon Claridge RED LION Islip 5 16 115 7.19
Geoff Nudds RED LION Islip 5 17 115 6.76
Arthur Yardy FAIRVEIW INN 'A' 5 17 115 6.76
Chris Williams AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 7 17 115 6.76
Terry Weller NORTH OXFORD CON 'A' 5 18 115 6.39
Peter Flaherty DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 6 18 115 6.39
Michael Henley VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1 15 114 7.6
Martyn Boulton VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 15 114 7.6
Steve Jenkins CHEQUERS 'A' 2 16 114 7.13
Don Quarterman KING & QUEEN 'A' 3 16 114 7.13
Alan Horton BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 8 16 114 7.13
Ray Winfield GEORGE 'A' 6 17 114 6.71
Paul Townsend THE WOODMAN 2 18 114 6.33
Gordon Kitchen THE GRIFFIN 2 18 114 6.33
Pete Stroud DEMOCRATS CLUB 5 18 114 6.33
Eric Green RED LION 'B' Yarnton 3 16 113 7.06
Ian Walters KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 16 113 7.06
Graham Pitts KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 16 113 7.06
Jon Dunhill FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 6 16 113 7.06
Neil Phipps ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 4 17 113 6.65
Nick Baulkham VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 4 18 113 6.28
Andy Lewis AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 1 15 112 7.47
Phil Austin SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 11 111 10.09
Roger Pickett KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 6 17 111 6.53
Andy King RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 18 111 6.17
Ian Preedy DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 5 15 110 7.33
Rob Jeffrey THREE HORSESHOES 3 16 110 6.88
Steve Bennett NORTHWAY CLUB 7 16 110 6.88
Steve Holden SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 3 17 110 6.47
Tony Comley NEW CLUB 'B' 4 17 110 6.47
Mick Westell KING & QUEEN 'B' 5 18 110 6.11
Malcolm Dick THE GRIFFIN 2 18 110 6.11
Andy Perrin RED LION 'B' Cassington 10 18 110 6.11
Lee Mason BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 7 15 109 7.27
Dave Simms BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 2 16 109 6.81
Paul Wallington PHEASANT INN 5 16 109 6.81
Brian Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 8 16 109 6.81
Stuart Bennett CHEQUERS ' C' 3 17 109 6.41
Don Armstrong CROWN 3 16 108 6.75
Darren Walker COWLEY CON CLUB 4 16 108 6.75
Seamus Omalley SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 8 16 108 6.75
Roger Alder CHEQUERS 'B' 6 18 108 6
Roger Taylor QUEENS HEAD 'A' 3 16 107 6.69
Ben Green CHEQUERS 'B' 6 16 107 6.69
Phillip Wright KING & QUEEN 'A' 3 17 107 6.29
Len Wing GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 17 107 6.29
Harry Jenkins CHEQUERS 'B' 6 17 107 6.29
Ade Buckingham THE WOODMAN 2 18 107 5.94
Matthew Hilsdon CROWN 'A' 4 18 107 5.94
Daren Trinder VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 4 18 107 5.94
Cliff Lewis DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 6 18 107 5.94
Alan Goodgame SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 10 106 10.6
Steve Tooke CHEQUERS 'A' 2 11 106 9.64
Simon Somerscales BLACK PRINCE 'A' 2 15 106 7.07
Pete Stammers SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 3 16 106 6.63
Chris Cox THE KITE 9 16 106 6.63
Steve Morgan NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 9 18 106 5.89
Jim Boyce NORTH OXFORD CON 'A' 5 18 106 5.89
Richard Wright QUEENS HEAD 'A' 3 15 105 7
Nelson Smith RED LION 'A' Yarnton 8 15 105 7
Jason Fox SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 7 17 105 6.18
Paul Burden CRICKETERS 'A' 7 17 105 6.18
Kevin Duffy MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 18 105 5.83
Rory Mangan CHEQUERS 'B' 6 18 105 5.83
Alan Pill MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 7 18 105 5.83
Neville Williams THE BLACKBIRD 9 18 105 5.83
Kirk Ridgeway SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 7 15 104 6.93
Nigel Bower KING & QUEEN 'B' 5 17 104 6.12
Doug Turner COWLEY CON CLUB 4 17 104 6.12
Martyn Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 4 18 104 5.78
Roger Cotterell SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 19 104 5.47
Dave Matthews QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 15 103 6.87
Craig Hambridge BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 2 16 103 6.44
John Brown COWLEY CON CLUB 4 16 103 6.44
Barry White RED LION 7 16 103 6.44
Andy Hooker QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 17 103 6.06
Ken Stimpson CATHERINE WHEEL 7 18 103 5.72
Eddie Tallon CROOKED POT 'B' 9 18 103 5.72
Phil Russell BLACK PRINCE 'A' 2 15 102 6.8
Jack Stuart ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 2 16 102 6.38
Dan Rawlings THE PRIORY 6 20 102 5.1
Tony Bull TEAM MONARCH 2 14 101 7.21
Jonny Mcmahon BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 2 14 101 7.21
Shane Jackson CHANDOS ARMS 6 16 101 6.31
Martin Giles SIX BELLS 'B' 4 17 101 5.94
Paul Kiplin CHANDOS ARMS 6 17 101 5.94
Tony Flett CROOKED POT 'B' 9 17 101 5.94
Mark Collins RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 18 101 5.61
Roy Barber VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 4 16 100 6.25
Derek Fitzgerald KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 17 100 5.88
Clive Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 6 17 100 5.88
Julian Brooks BLACK PRINCE 'A' 2 15 99 6.6
Paul Alder CHEQUERS 'B' 6 16 99 6.19
Kevin snr Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 8 16 99 6.19
Bob Ellis MASONS ARMS 'B' 5 17 99 5.82
Roy Shelton NORTHWAY CLUB 7 18 99 5.5
Stuart Wells BLACK PRINCE 'B' 2 14 98 7
Gareth Dix SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 7 16 98 6.13
Nigel King KINGS ARMS 9 16 98 6.13
Jonathan Goodenough HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'B' 10 16 98 6.13
Bob Shepherd KING & QUEEN 'B' 5 17 98 5.76
Dave Tillyer THE GRIFFIN 2 17 98 5.76
Marc Bridges QUEENS HEAD 'A' 3 17 98 5.76
Dick Bennett SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 2 19 98 5.16
Alan Holt BLACK PRINCE 'A' 2 10 97 9.7
Keith Tanner GLADIATORS 'B' 6 13 97 7.46
Clive Tutton KING & QUEEN 'A' 3 14 97 6.93
Neil Brock RED LION Islip 5 14 97 6.93
Keith Wickson MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 7 15 97 6.47
Adam Woodley AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 7 16 97 6.06
Phil Kimber MASONS ARMS 'B' 5 17 97 5.71
Chris Clark DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 6 17 97 5.71
Karl Leachey PRINCE OF WALES 7 17 97 5.71
Andrew Clare FAIRVEIW INN 'A' 5 18 97 5.39
Salby Smith CATHERINE WHEEL 7 18 97 5.39
Kevin Dale MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 7 18 97 5.39
Paul Holt BLACK PRINCE 'B' 2 9 96 10.67
Steve Horne SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 12 96 8
Kenny Adams CROWN 3 13 96 7.38
Andy King GEORGE 'A' 6 16 96 6
Alan Butler CATHERINE WHEEL 7 16 96 6
Brian Mossop ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 2 17 96 5.65
Andrew Hudson NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 9 17 96 5.65
Phil Smith TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 4 13 95 7.31
Ian Gardiner VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 4 14 95 6.79
Pete Hitchman THE GRIFFIN 2 14 95 6.79
Lewis Johnson GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 14 95 6.79
Nigel Wood RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 15 95 6.33
Marc Joines DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 6 15 95 6.33
John Hudson CROWN 'A' 4 16 95 5.94
Richard Clark DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 6 16 95 5.94
Paul Moss SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 7 18 95 5.28
Ronnie Wade NEW CLUB 'A' 1 11 94 8.55
Paul Burton SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 3 14 94 6.71
Kevin Mcmahon ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 9 14 94 6.71
Mick Jessett KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 15 94 6.27
Eddie Peake COWLEY WORKERS 2 16 94 5.88
Neil Scott picton RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 16 94 5.88
Jim Cooper ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 8 16 94 5.88
Tony Jordan HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'A' 3 18 94 5.22
Mick Lyons MASONS ARMS 'B' 5 18 94 5.22
Garry Phillips CROWN 'B' 9 18 94 5.22
Stuart Dunham KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 18 94 5.22
Steve Trotter THE PRIORY 6 20 94 4.7
Richard Lee PHEASANT INN 5 14 93 6.64
Graham Moon DONNINGTON ARMS 8 14 93 6.64
Ed Walker THREE HORSESHOES 3 15 93 6.2
Henry Oconnor COWLEY CON CLUB 4 15 93 6.2
Paul Grant KINGS ARMS 9 15 93 6.2
Bob Ward KING & QUEEN 'B' 5 16 93 5.81
Elaine May TEAM MONARCH 2 16 93 5.81
Terry Beck GLADIATORS 'B' 6 17 93 5.47
Marcus Copelin RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 17 93 5.47
David Spriggs HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 10 17 93 5.47
Tony Launchbury CROWN 'A' 4 11 92 8.36
Lee Worral DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 5 13 92 7.08
Ted Houghton BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 8 14 92 6.57
Damien Faulkner FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 6 15 92 6.13
Pete Pitt VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 16 92 5.75
John Mole CHANDOS ARMS 6 17 92 5.41
Kevin Leiws CHANDOS ARMS 6 17 92 5.41
Willy Quianton WHITE HART 9 18 92 5.11
Tim Smith TEAM MONARCH 2 14 91 6.5
Malc Wise TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 4 15 91 6.07
Shaun Cadle GEORGE 'A' 6 15 91 6.07
Andy George BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 8 15 91 6.07
Andy Lovegrove QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 16 91 5.69
Trevor Salter RED LION 'B' Cassington 10 16 91 5.69
Jim Hamilton SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 17 91 5.35
Mike Horn BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 7 17 91 5.35
Neil Gaul MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 13 90 6.92
John Bastable HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'A' 3 15 90 6
Steve Kenny RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 15 90 6
Stephen Lockey GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 15 90 6
John Day CROWN 'A' 4 17 90 5.29
Dale Justice ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 4 18 90 5
Billy Munnelly COWLEY WORKERS 2 16 89 5.56
Mike Dandridge RED LION Islip 5 16 89 5.56
Tim Daly BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 8 16 89 5.56
Rod Wilkins HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'A' 3 11 88 8
Richard Dunn CHEQUERS 'A' 2 11 88 8
Hayden Carter TEAM MONARCH 2 14 88 6.29
Mick Belcher KING & QUEEN 'A' 3 14 88 6.29
Shaun Bradford SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 16 88 5.5
Mick Sawyer CHANDOS ARMS 6 16 88 5.5
Phil Cook CROOKED POT 'B' 9 16 88 5.5
Mick Bonfield CATHERINE WHEEL 7 17 88 5.18
Dave Burrows SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 3 13 87 6.69
Derek Slater BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 2 14 87 6.21
Tony Tucker FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 6 15 87 5.8
Kenny Morris SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 8 15 87 5.8
Paul Fletcher KINGS ARMS 9 15 87 5.8
Dale Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 16 87 5.44
Andy Durham FLORENCE PARK CLUB 8 16 87 5.44
Bob Heavens THE KITE 9 16 87 5.44
Paul Nesbitt RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 17 87 5.12
James Malin CROWN 3 17 87 5.12
Andy Webb SIX BELLS 'B' 4 18 87 4.83
Andy Cummins AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 1 13 86 6.62
Tony Gillett ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 2 13 86 6.62
Robin Cooper ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 8 13 86 6.62
Dan Thompson DEMOCRATS CLUB 5 14 86 6.14
Dean Plumstead FLORENCE PARK CLUB 8 14 86 6.14
Philip Cross DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 5 15 86 5.73
Peter Kinch FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 6 16 86 5.38
Chris Payne FAIRVEIW INN 'A' 5 16 86 5.38
Trevor Peach DEMOCRATS CLUB 5 16 86 5.38
Alan Giles NORTHWAY CLUB 7 16 86 5.38
Peter Dunhill FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 6 17 86 5.06
Josh Breakspear GLADIATORS 'B' 6 18 86 4.78
Anthony Tinson GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 18 86 4.78
Pip Mcgilvary THE KITE 9 18 86 4.78
Carl Edginton BLACK PRINCE 'A' 2 12 85 7.08
Alan Bremner VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 4 15 85 5.67
Pete Dollan SIX BELLS 'B' 4 16 85 5.31
Dave Simmonds CATHERINE WHEEL 7 18 85 4.72
Mick Butler MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 12 84 7
Jason Ludlow RED LION 'A' Yarnton 8 13 84 6.46
Dave Filer CRICKETERS 'A' 7 15 84 5.6
James Marlow CRICKETERS ARMS 10 17 84 4.94
Paul Collins RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 18 84 4.67
Paul Mulvany MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 7 18 84 4.67
Brian Lester ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 2 12 83 6.92
Martin Wain VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 12 83 6.92
Alan Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 5 14 83 5.93
Nigel Perkins KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 15 83 5.53
Steve Pieri CRICKETERS ARMS 10 16 83 5.19
Malcolm Kimber SIX BELLS 'B' 4 17 83 4.88
Eamon Gilboy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 7 17 83 4.88
Michael Glenn WHITE HART 9 17 83 4.88
John Chapman CHANDOS ARMS 6 10 82 8.2
Brian Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 5 13 82 6.31
Kevin Flynn GLADIATORS 'B' 6 14 82 5.86
Marcus Bunning RED LION 'B' Cassington 10 14 82 5.86
Robin Cowley KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 15 82 5.47
Anthony Dandridge RED LION Islip 5 17 82 4.82
Terry Buckle THE BLACKBIRD 9 17 82 4.82
Pete Rampton SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 8 81 10.13
Brian Munt NEW CLUB 'A' 1 12 81 6.75
Laurence Walker FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 6 15 81 5.4
Nick Edmonds KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 6 15 81 5.4
Alan Trafford SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 15 81 5.4
Ian Watson DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 7 16 81 5.06
Chris Brown RED LION 7 16 81 5.06
Dale Macer BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 8 16 81 5.06
Steve Dean CRICKETERS 'A' 7 18 81 4.5
Dave Fry PHEASANT INN 5 12 80 6.67
Jeff Cox AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 1 13 80 6.15
John Warland CHEQUERS 'B' 6 15 80 5.33
Paul Sims BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 8 15 80 5.33
Alan Gardiner FAIRVEIW INN 'A' 5 16 80 5
Mark Cavey CRICKETERS ARMS 10 17 80 4.71
John Green GLADIATORS 'B' 6 18 80 4.44
Dean Jacobs COWLEY CON CLUB 4 10 79 7.9
Mike Robinson TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 4 11 79 7.18
Allen Prince NEW CLUB 'B' 4 14 79 5.64
Warick Morris SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 8 14 79 5.64
Dave Chritchley WHITE HART 9 14 79 5.64
Roy Hook KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 6 15 79 5.27
Mark Ellis VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 4 15 79 5.27
Paul Mcnaughton ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 8 15 79 5.27
Richard Winterbourne DONNINGTON ARMS 8 15 79 5.27
Colin Jeffs CRICKETERS ARMS 10 15 79 5.27
John Castle CROOKED POT 'B' 9 16 79 4.94
Adam Shelton NORTHWAY CLUB 7 18 79 4.39
Paul Whitman CHEQUERS 'A' 2 10 78 7.8
Sid Siddle DEMOCRATS CLUB 5 11 78 7.09
John Burnell BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 8 13 78 6
Winston Cadogan GLADIATORS 'B' 6 14 78 5.57
Mick Beane SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 15 78 5.2
Darren Spencer CATHERINE WHEEL 7 15 78 5.2
Phil snr Cassidy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 7 15 78 5.2
Aaron Armstrong BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 8 15 78 5.2
Mick Cox NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 8 15 78 5.2
Dave Lamin FLORENCE PARK CLUB 8 15 78 5.2
Adrian Green CHEQUERS 'B' 6 16 78 4.88
Darren Turner THE PRIORY 6 17 78 4.59
Geoff Lacey THE BLACKBIRD 9 17 78 4.59
Dave Crocker NEW CLUB 'A' 1 9 77 8.56
Wayne Grey DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 5 12 77 6.42
Richard Poore QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 12 77 6.42
Keith Megson RED LION 'B' Eynsham 1 13 77 5.92
James Ormrod RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 14 77 5.5
Reece Wain VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 14 77 5.5
Steve Bull GEORGE 'A' 6 14 77 5.5
Steve Rose DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 6 14 77 5.5
Alan Chamberlain SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 2 15 77 5.13
Mike Allan GEORGE 'B' 9 16 77 4.81
Kevin Morris DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 7 16 77 4.81
Howard Mansell BYSTANDER 10 16 77 4.81
Russ Spencer CATHERINE WHEEL 7 18 77 4.28
Richard Dunham KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 18 77 4.28
Pete Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 13 76 5.85
Jay Aktar RED LION 7 14 76 5.43
Brian Sollis SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 8 14 76 5.43
Kevin Webb DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 7 16 76 4.75
Andrew Edwards RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 16 76 4.75
Geoff Arundel CROOKED POT 'B' 9 16 76 4.75
Mav Darch MASONS ARMS 'B' 5 17 76 4.47
Kevin Smith NORTH OXFORD CON 'A' 5 17 76 4.47
Barry Mudd KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 6 9 75 8.33
Michael Finney THE BLACKBIRD 9 11 75 6.82
Nigel Cruikshank SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 8 11 75 6.82
Mike Phipps BLACK PRINCE 'B' 2 12 75 6.25
Neil Jackson AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 7 12 75 6.25
Keith Henley VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1 13 75 5.77
Pat Conaty SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 3 14 75 5.36
Paul Bunce RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 14 75 5.36
Stuart Parsons MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 15 75 5
Eddie Lacey BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 8 15 75 5
Clive Bushnell SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 2 16 75 4.69
Darren Holloway NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 9 16 75 4.69
Gary Cox HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 10 16 75 4.69
Terry Kirby THE PRIORY 6 17 75 4.41
Bob Kirby CROWN 'B' 9 18 75 4.17
Jimmy Light CHEQUERS ' C' 3 10 74 7.4
Brian Clark DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 6 12 74 6.17
Stuart Giles NORTH OXFORD CON 'A' 5 13 74 5.69
Tony White RED LION 'B' Yarnton 3 14 74 5.29
Ian Holmes RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 14 74 5.29
Kenny Soanes TEAM MONARCH 2 14 74 5.29
Nathan Goodwin NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 8 14 74 5.29
Steve Ward NEW CLUB 'B' 4 15 74 4.93
Alan Fowler DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 7 15 74 4.93
Doug Mcleelan CORNER HOUSE 10 15 74 4.93
Dave Hennessy CRICKETERS 'A' 7 17 74 4.35
Lee Mcallister PRINCE OF WALES 7 18 74 4.11
Steve Bayliss BLACK PRINCE 'B' 2 9 73 8.11
Vince Hill THE WOODMAN 2 10 73 7.3
Charlie Guinan VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 12 73 6.08
Mark Warrell SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 3 13 73 5.62
Russell Brown RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 14 73 5.21
Mick Fitchett KING & QUEEN 'A' 3 14 73 5.21
Denis Stopper DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 7 14 73 5.21
Carl Hibbins NORTHWAY CLUB 7 15 73 4.87
Elliot Greenough ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 4 16 73 4.56
Phil Shrimpton NEW CLUB 'B' 4 17 73 4.29
Alex Nott PRINCE OF WALES 7 17 73 4.29
Philip Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 5 10 72 7.2
Doug Sealey COWLEY CON CLUB 4 13 72 5.54
Jamie Davies AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 7 13 72 5.54
Arthur Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 8 13 72 5.54
Patrick Payne CORNER HOUSE 10 13 72 5.54
Ashley Rowles RED LION 7 15 72 4.8
Pete Dillion PRINCE OF WALES 7 16 72 4.5
Charlie Bishop GEORGE 'B' 9 16 72 4.5
Howard Goff CHEQUERS 'A' 2 11 71 6.45
Andy Wynd BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 7 12 71 5.92
Jay Sharkey KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 12 71 5.92
Dave Wright SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 2 14 71 5.07
Darren Clarke CROWN 3 14 71 5.07
Adam Fitzgerald KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 15 71 4.73
Martin Stimpson KING & QUEEN 'B' 5 15 71 4.73
Steven Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 8 15 71 4.73
Alan Clare FAIRVEIW INN 'A' 5 18 71 3.94
Tony Bourton CROWN 'B' 9 18 71 3.94
Jez Thompson RED LION 'B' Yarnton 3 9 70 7.78
Richard Butler KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 11 70 6.36
Gary Pether BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 2 11 70 6.36
Mark Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 5 12 70 5.83
Ron Squires RED LION 'A' Yarnton 8 12 70 5.83
Alan Marshall CHEQUERS 'A' 2 13 70 5.38
Darren Buckle THE BLACKBIRD 9 16 70 4.38
Sam Higgs BYSTANDER 10 16 70 4.38
Mick Casey GLADIATORS 'B' 6 17 70 4.12
Luke Beauchamp NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 9 11 69 6.27
Ernie Smith MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 11 69 6.27
Kevin jnr Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 8 11 69 6.27
Steve Keal RED LION 'B' Cassington 10 13 69 5.31
Les Brown ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 8 14 69 4.93
Martin Batts JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 14 69 4.93
Ian Hopkins FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 6 16 69 4.31
Gary Bateman RED LION 'B' Cassington 10 17 69 4.06
Matty Challen HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'B' 10 9 68 7.56
Antony Stallard RED LION 'B' Eynsham 1 10 68 6.8
Barrie Tollerson FAIRVEIW INN 'A' 5 11 68 6.18
Ross Harvey DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 6 13 68 5.23
Darren Beaven RED LION 7 13 68 5.23
Paul Kilcoyne RED LION 'A' Yarnton 8 13 68 5.23
Mason Mcmahon ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 9 14 68 4.86
Barry Blackman NORTHWAY CLUB 7 17 68 4
Phil Chaundy DONNINGTON ARMS 8 11 67 6.09
Les Brooks TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 4 12 67 5.58
Nicki Peachey GEORGE 'B' 9 12 67 5.58
Kevin Bowden BLACK PRINCE 'B' 2 14 67 4.79
Bob Brown GEORGE 'B' 9 15 67 4.47
Paul Brain NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 9 15 67 4.47
Terry Pinchen BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 7 15 67 4.47
Joe Beauchamp NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 9 15 67 4.47
Paul Sawyer THREE PIGEONS 1 6 66 11
Andy Young GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 10 66 6.6
Steve Califano VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 11 66 6
Dave Parsons AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 1 12 66 5.5
Dan Radbourne AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 7 13 66 5.08
Kevin Greening RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 15 66 4.4
Charlie snr Proudfoot ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 9 15 66 4.4
Mike Smith BYSTANDER 10 15 66 4.4
Ian Fitzgerald KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 11 65 5.91
Paul Ridgeley NEW CLUB 'B' 4 11 65 5.91
Jamie Smith DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 5 11 65 5.91
Jimmy Deabill SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 7 13 65 5
Nic Griffiths SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 8 13 65 5
Jamie Cox THE WOODMAN 2 14 65 4.64
John Dean GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 14 65 4.64
William Oram PHEASANT INN 5 14 65 4.64
Tim Rackley THE PRIORY 6 15 65 4.33
Lee Sheridan DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 7 15 65 4.33
Matt Todd OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 10 17 65 3.82
Robert Smith RED LION 'B' Eynsham 1 12 64 5.33
Ryan Daly BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 8 12 64 5.33
Simon Vassey RED LION 'C' Kidlington 10 13 64 4.92
Marc Hearne RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 14 64 4.57
Ryan Wood PHEASANT INN 5 14 64 4.57
Dean Ridgeway SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 7 15 64 4.27
Ady Cheswell WHITE HART 9 15 64 4.27
Peter Doyle PRINCE OF WALES 7 16 64 4
Peter Farrel NEW CLUB 'B' 4 12 63 5.25
Dave Munson BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 7 12 63 5.25
Pat Fagan RED LION Islip 5 13 63 4.85
Brian Fell KING & QUEEN 'A' 3 14 63 4.5
Paul Cox CRICKETERS ARMS 10 15 63 4.2
Keith Barrett CRICKETERS ARMS 10 17 63 3.71
Pete Pridmore TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 4 9 62 6.89
Dennis Baxter CRICKETERS 'B' 1 10 62 6.2
Kevin Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 5 12 62 5.17
Kevin Brook GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 13 62 4.77
Brian Lovatt GEORGE 'A' 6 13 62 4.77
Paul Mortimer BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 8 13 62 4.77
Stuart Laurie KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 14 62 4.43
Mick Franklin RED LION Islip 5 14 62 4.43
Dave Edmonds KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 6 15 62 4.13
David Baker NEW CLUB 'B' 4 15 62 4.13
Ian Mitchell HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'B' 10 15 62 4.13
John Honour CHANDOS ARMS 6 17 62 3.65
Dave Tooke CHEQUERS 'A' 2 10 61 6.1
James Mayhew BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 8 12 61 5.08
Luke Warner KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 14 61 4.36
Derik Bourton FLORENCE PARK CLUB 8 15 61 4.07
Martin Coultard FLORENCE PARK CLUB 8 15 61 4.07
Ian Breakspear ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 4 10 60 6
Dennis Richens KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 12 60 5
Aiden Cadle GEORGE 'A' 6 12 60 5
Ricky Smith RED LION 'A' Yarnton 8 12 60 5
Paul Cox KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 12 60 5
Mark Simmonds HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'B' 10 13 60 4.62
Pete Surman COWLEY CON CLUB 4 13 60 4.62
Malcolm Roberts THREE HORSESHOES 3 14 60 4.29
Steve Carter NORTHWAY CLUB 7 14 60 4.29
Clare Lawes CROWN 'B' 9 14 60 4.29
Leon Clarke RED LION 7 15 60 4
Geoff Hall RED LION Islip 5 9 59 6.56
Graham Godfrey KING & QUEEN 'A' 3 11 59 5.36
Paul Sammons CHEQUERS ' C' 3 12 59 4.92
Okan Guney SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 7 13 59 4.54
Johnny Lynch KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 14 59 4.21
Geoff Dee KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 11 58 5.27
Jason Davies BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 8 12 58 4.83
Peter Ogara WHITE HART 9 14 58 4.14
Steve Smith BLACK PRINCE 'A' 2 9 57 6.33
Paul Huthings CROWN 3 10 57 5.7
Luke Maylon ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 2 11 57 5.18
Ernie Blackwell KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 6 14 57 4.07
Martin Stemp CRICKETERS 'A' 7 15 57 3.8
Jordi Mulvany MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 7 16 57 3.56
Mark Gunther PHEASANT INN 5 10 56 5.6
Richard Byrne RED LION 'A' Yarnton 8 11 56 5.09
Ricky Whitman CHEQUERS 'A' 2 12 56 4.67
Tim Brown ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 8 12 56 4.67
Chris Lee PHEASANT INN 5 13 56 4.31
Terry Harvey HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'A' 3 14 56 4
Stewart Berry RED LION 7 14 56 4
Kieran Boyle DONNINGTON ARMS 8 14 56 4
Buster Glenn WHITE HART 9 16 56 3.5
Shane Beer HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 10 18 56 3.11
Darren Stjohn NEW CLUB 'A' 1 7 55 7.86
Paul Fullick HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 10 11 55 5
Pete Smith NORTH OXFORD CON 'A' 5 11 55 5
Mark Stevens QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 11 55 5
Tim Tredwick ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 8 11 55 5
Colin Goodgame RED LION 'C' Kidlington 10 13 55 4.23
Emma Foster CRICKETERS ARMS 10 14 55 3.93
Garry Wiggins RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 9 54 6
Mark Wright QUEENS HEAD 'A' 3 9 54 6
Andy Francis MASONS ARMS 'B' 5 11 54 4.91
Will Hawes KING & QUEEN 'B' 5 13 54 4.15
Linda Strudwick KINGS ARMS 9 13 54 4.15
Paul Shipperley AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 7 14 54 3.86
Bob Timbs DEMOCRATS CLUB 5 16 54 3.38
Mick Holton QUEENS HEAD 'A' 3 8 53 6.63
Karl Grossman SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 8 9 53 5.89
Kevin Dighton KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 10 53 5.3
Keith Godefrey SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 11 53 4.82
Richard Kershaw AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 7 11 53 4.82
Jamie Mcmahon ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 9 11 53 4.82
Doug Claque RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 12 53 4.42
Francis Cartwright FLORENCE PARK CLUB 8 15 53 3.53
Dan Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 4 6 52 8.67
Ashley Stuart ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 2 7 52 7.43
Ian Gordon RED LION 'B' Yarnton 3 8 52 6.5
Richard Stockhall BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 8 10 52 5.2
Vince Campo COWLEY CON CLUB 4 11 52 4.73
Matty Pearce CORNER HOUSE 10 11 52 4.73
Matty Hutton KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 13 52 4
Joe Harvey BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 7 14 52 3.71
Jeff Reader CHANDOS ARMS 6 15 52 3.47
Ben Snell BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 7 15 52 3.47
Mario Dicarlo DONNINGTON ARMS 8 15 52 3.47
Steven Bradbury THE KITE 9 15 52 3.47
Ian Bushnell NORTHWAY CLUB 7 17 52 3.06
Alan Hornblow PRINCE OF WALES 10 17 52 3.06
Laurence Hodgkins GEORGE 'A' 6 8 51 6.38
John snr Flynn GLADIATORS 'B' 6 10 51 5.1
Nick Paterson CROWN 'B' 9 11 51 4.64
Nigel Woodley GEORGE 'B' 9 13 51 3.92
Tony Boore RED LION 7 14 51 3.64
Geoff Dearing JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 14 51 3.64
Neil Scott GEORGE 'B' 9 14 51 3.64
Callum Keeady CORNER HOUSE 10 16 51 3.19
Liam Ocallaghan BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 8 10 50 5
Matty Jacobs HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 10 11 50 4.55
Steve Ings AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 7 13 50 3.85
Chris Hoad RED LION 'C' Kidlington 10 15 50 3.33
Peter Mazey THE KITE 9 17 50 2.94
Alan Thornton RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 10 49 4.9
Alan Whitley RED LION 'A' Yarnton 8 11 49 4.45
Ged Cox KING & QUEEN 'A' 3 12 49 4.08
Matthew Wyatt GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 13 49 3.77
Pete Radbourne NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 8 13 49 3.77
Alan Hicks CROOKED POT 'B' 9 15 49 3.27
Chris Gardiner CORNER HOUSE 10 15 49 3.27
Joey Todd OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 10 15 49 3.27
Derrick Lancaster MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 7 17 49 2.88
Kevin Henwood QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 6 48 8
Chris Stevens QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 11 48 4.36
Grant Brown GEORGE 'B' 9 11 48 4.36
John Jardine CRICKETERS ARMS 10 16 48 3
Graham Bowden HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'B' 10 17 48 2.82
Pete Garry HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'B' 10 17 48 2.82
Tony Tyson DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 7 9 47 5.22
Terry Brooklyn KING & QUEEN 'A' 3 11 47 4.27
Richard Austin DONNINGTON ARMS 8 11 47 4.27
Brian Stone WHITE HART 9 12 47 3.92
Shane Barry COWLEY WORKERS 2 13 47 3.62
Graham Mills RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 13 47 3.62
Steven Flynn BYSTANDER 10 14 47 3.36
Scott Hall THE BLACKBIRD 9 18 47 2.61
Donald Light CHEQUERS ' C' 3 8 46 5.75
Gerry Mcgrath KINGS ARMS 9 8 46 5.75
Eric Finchman TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 4 10 46 4.6
Tommy Elliston SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 8 11 46 4.18
Adi Vendome THE KITE 9 11 46 4.18
Dan Todd OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 10 11 46 4.18
Howard Humpries RED LION 'B' Cassington 10 14 46 3.29
Juliet Kemish HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'B' 10 17 46 2.71
Bill Trinder GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 5 45 9
Andy Painter CATHERINE WHEEL 7 7 45 6.43
Paul Jakeman KING & QUEEN 'B' 5 9 45 5
Ryan Young TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 4 9 45 5
Paul Carter SIX BELLS 'B' 4 11 45 4.09
Andy Maisey AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 7 12 45 3.75
Peter Sincalir ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 9 13 45 3.46
Reg Morley MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 7 16 45 2.81
Stuart Webb CHEQUERS ' C' 3 8 44 5.5
Mark Edwards ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 8 8 44 5.5
Chris Williams PRINCE OF WALES 10 9 44 4.89
Ady Cox DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 5 10 44 4.4
Mike Ginger PRINCE OF WALES 10 11 44 4
Mark Ormrod RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 13 44 3.38
Dominic Bodart RED LION Islip 5 13 44 3.38
Mat Davis FLORENCE PARK CLUB 8 13 44 3.38
Kate Gibbons JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 15 44 2.93
Peter Coupland PRINCE OF WALES 10 15 44 2.93
James Knox OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 10 16 44 2.75
Martin Cross RED LION 'B' Eynsham 1 8 43 5.38
Ray Hambridge BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 2 8 43 5.38
Barry Franklin QUEENS HEAD 'A' 3 10 43 4.3
Neil Glenn WHITE HART 9 11 43 3.91
Binny Casey THREE HORSESHOES 3 8 42 5.25
Mark Whipp MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 8 42 5.25
Sam Radley RED LION 'A' Yarnton 8 10 42 4.2
Johnny Mcmahon ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 9 10 42 4.2
Tom Olley JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 12 42 3.5
Christina Grimes KINGS ARMS 9 12 42 3.5
Colin Fox BYSTANDER 10 13 42 3.23
Nathan Mcnaughton OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 10 14 42 3
John Walker KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 6 15 42 2.8
Robin Simpson BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 7 8 41 5.13
John Coles NEW CLUB 'B' 4 10 41 4.1
Brian French DEMOCRATS CLUB 5 11 41 3.73
Jimmy Wright QUEENS HEAD 'A' 3 12 41 3.42
Jim Siret JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 14 41 2.93
Wil Cox NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 8 15 41 2.73
Michelle Vickers WHITE HART 9 17 41 2.41
Richard Wheeler THE GRIFFIN 2 6 40 6.67
Steve Evans RED LION 'A' Yarnton 8 10 40 4
Richard Newman THE KITE 9 11 40 3.64
Ben Cripps KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 12 40 3.33
Rob Marsh JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 13 40 3.08
Rob Obrien PRINCE OF WALES 7 13 40 3.08
Shane Wilkie CROWN 'B' 9 15 40 2.67
Alan Webb HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 10 15 40 2.67
Richard Wyness DEMOCRATS CLUB 5 5 39 7.8
George Brown COWLEY WORKERS 2 7 39 5.57
Mark West BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 8 11 39 3.55
Nigel Lamin FLORENCE PARK CLUB 8 11 39 3.55
Keith Walls GEORGE 'B' 9 12 39 3.25
Maureen Hirst CROOKED POT 'B' 9 14 39 2.79
Dave Webb GLADIATORS 'A' 1 6 38 6.33
Rob Bustin CROWN 'B' 9 7 38 5.43
Eric Buckingham GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 8 38 4.75
Steve Weaving QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 8 38 4.75
Phil Chanel BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 7 8 38 4.75
Mick Lane TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 4 9 38 4.22
Chris Parslow GEORGE 'B' 9 10 38 3.8
Paul Wakefield THE KITE 9 10 38 3.8
Ryan Mills THE BLACKBIRD 9 13 38 2.92
Keith Cox HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 10 15 38 2.53
Colin Bracey BYSTANDER 10 7 37 5.29
Stuart Robinson CORNER HOUSE 10 10 37 3.7
Wayne Beavan RED LION 7 12 37 3.08
Alex Crossman KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 12 37 3.08
Gary Coyle BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 2 7 36 5.14
Derek Brock RED LION Islip 5 7 36 5.14
Gavin Wiggins RED LION 'C' Kidlington 10 8 36 4.5
Eddie Greenaway QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 8 36 4.5
Richard Hopcroft SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 8 8 36 4.5
Mike Walton RED LION 'A' Yarnton 8 8 36 4.5
Bernard Cotton SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 8 9 36 4
Jono Willis RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 9 36 4
Roger Kitchen SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 11 36 3.27
Dale Jacobs CATHERINE WHEEL 7 12 36 3
John Irvine DONNINGTON ARMS 8 15 36 2.4
Bill Mills THE GRIFFIN 2 5 35 7
Daz Browning RED LION 'A' Yarnton 8 8 35 4.38
Tim Newbold THE WOODMAN 2 9 35 3.89
Simon Lovegrove PRINCE OF WALES 7 10 35 3.5
Carl Gardiner CORNER HOUSE 10 11 35 3.18
Tim Boyle CROWN 'B' 9 13 35 2.69
Mick Goodenough HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'B' 10 14 35 2.5
Glen Williams THE BLACKBIRD 9 8 34 4.25
Steve Oliver NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 8 9 34 3.78
Dean Hudson CROWN 'A' 4 10 34 3.4
Barry Norton JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 15 34 2.27
Aaron Spicer THE PRIORY 6 7 33 4.71
Dave Slater ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 4 8 33 4.13
Colin Higgs BYSTANDER 10 8 33 4.13
Stephen Hunt PHEASANT INN 5 9 33 3.67
Jude Stephens GEORGE 'A' 6 9 33 3.67
David Warland CHEQUERS 'B' 6 13 33 2.54
Jamie Scalon RED LION 'C' Kidlington 10 14 33 2.36
Martin Castle SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 3 6 32 5.33
Les Disley CRICKETERS 'B' 1 6 32 5.33
Paul Bradbury QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 7 32 4.57
Martin May GLADIATORS 'B' 6 8 32 4
Ashley Smith HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 10 9 32 3.56
Les Godwin DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 7 9 32 3.56
Howard Hyde KINGS ARMS 9 10 32 3.2
Marc Arnold RED LION 'C' Kidlington 10 10 32 3.2
Andrew Gibbs THE KITE 9 11 32 2.91
Ron Heath RED LION 7 11 32 2.91
Luke Hopcroft PRINCE OF WALES 10 12 32 2.67
Simon Lawes CROWN 'B' 9 13 32 2.46
John Curry PRINCE OF WALES 10 17 32 1.88
Andrew Pitter KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 7 31 4.43
Charlie Govier BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 7 6 30 5
Phil Oliver MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 7 8 30 3.75
Simon Andrews PHEASANT INN 5 9 30 3.33
Gareth Hamilton OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 10 12 30 2.5
Mick Busby THREE PIGEONS 1 4 29 7.25
Keith Coleman CROWN 3 4 29 7.25
Chris Holton QUEENS HEAD 'A' 3 5 29 5.8
Mark Oliver NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 9 6 29 4.83
Adam Breivic NORTHWAY CLUB 7 7 29 4.14
George Lowe SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 2 9 29 3.22
Kim Daly BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 8 9 29 3.22
Nigel Swanton CHEQUERS 'B' 6 10 29 2.9
Ben Newman RED LION 'B' Cassington 10 10 29 2.9
Peter Sinnott NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 8 11 29 2.64
Michael Turner RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 12 29 2.42
Matt Edney OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 10 14 29 2.07
Andy Burns KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 3 28 9.33
David Gardiner FAIRVEIW INN 'A' 5 6 28 4.67
Howard Williams AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 7 7 28 4
Marc Adams CROWN 3 8 28 3.5
Ron Pleece COWLEY CON CLUB 4 9 28 3.11
Fiona Betteridge FLORENCE PARK CLUB 8 9 28 3.11
Ray Elger RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 11 28 2.55
Graham Rayfield RED LION 'B' Cassington 10 11 28 2.55
Nigel Collier TEAM MONARCH 2 4 27 6.75
Nathan Runciman RED LION 'B' Yarnton 3 5 27 5.4
Dez Timms RED LION 'B' Yarnton 3 6 27 4.5
Pete Kirton ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 9 6 27 4.5
David Havard RED LION 'C' Kidlington 10 7 27 3.86
Paul Norris KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 9 27 3
Glyn Ellis BYSTANDER 10 12 27 2.25
David Beer HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 10 13 27 2.08
Craig Harris NORTH OXFORD CON 'A' 5 6 26 4.33
Adam Bryan PRINCE OF WALES 10 7 26 3.71
Neil Shaw BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 7 7 26 3.71
David Reed THE WOODMAN 2 8 26 3.25
Barrie Harwood RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 8 26 3.25
Uroy Smith THE BLACKBIRD 9 8 26 3.25
Ady Gregory RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 9 26 2.89
Clive Smith HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 10 11 26 2.36
Nikki Mcnally KINGS ARMS 9 12 26 2.17
Henry Morgan OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 10 16 26 1.63
Stephen Howes MASONS ARMS 'B' 5 6 25 4.17
Dale Sweetman BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 8 6 25 4.17
Chris Proberts DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 5 7 25 3.57
Paul Debanks PRINCE OF WALES 10 8 25 3.13
Ian Nelson HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'B' 10 10 25 2.5
Danny Hopkins FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 6 10 25 2.5
Elaine Humphris RED LION 'B' Cassington 10 11 25 2.27
Liam Coster MASONS ARMS 'B' 5 4 24 6
Ken Bradbury CRICKETERS 'A' 7 4 24 6
Daryl Connelly SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 8 5 24 4.8
Nigel Froude RED LION 'B' Cassington 10 6 24 4
Ray Mckemy ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 4 6 24 4
Ray Manning TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 4 6 24 4
Tony Debanks PRINCE OF WALES 10 6 24 4
Gianni Barresi BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 7 7 24 3.43
Gordon Newbold CROOKED POT 'B' 9 8 24 3
Salvatore Salamone ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 9 12 24 2
Suresh Patel DONNINGTON ARMS 8 4 23 5.75
Steve Sherwood RED LION 'B' Cassington 10 5 23 4.6
Steve Harris ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 8 7 23 3.29
Steve Fletcher COWLEY CON CLUB 4 8 23 2.88
Billy Geddes HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'A' 3 4 22 5.5
Scott Price CROWN 3 4 22 5.5
Jamie Newbigging KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 5 22 4.4
Dan Bremner VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 4 5 22 4.4
Mike Whitmore THE PRIORY 6 7 22 3.14
Mike Mcnaboe DONNINGTON ARMS 8 7 22 3.14
Patrick Keaney ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 9 7 22 3.14
Shaun Jacobs HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 10 7 22 3.14
Charles Grey PRINCE OF WALES 10 9 22 2.44
Gavin Stubbs BLACK PRINCE 'B' 2 4 21 5.25
Jack Dixey DEMOCRATS CLUB 5 4 21 5.25
Martin Dabney KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 6 21 3.5
Frank Howlett BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 8 6 21 3.5
Charlie Ward OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 10 6 21 3.5
Louis Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 6 8 21 2.63
Albi Wilkinson THE PRIORY 6 9 21 2.33
Simon Gibbons CORNER HOUSE 10 13 21 1.62
John Fitsell CHANDOS ARMS 6 4 20 5
Norman Green FAIRVEIW INN 'A' 5 5 20 4
Pete Fox BYSTANDER 10 5 20 4
Rem Merrell CROOKED POT 'B' 9 6 20 3.33
Adam Manning RED LION 'C' Kidlington 10 7 20 2.86
Roger Billison CORNER HOUSE 10 9 20 2.22
Donald Smith KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 6 13 20 1.54
Ian Thardy RED LION Islip 5 4 19 4.75
Mark Murphy ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 9 4 19 4.75
Paul Tucker FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 6 6 19 3.17
Dave Woodcock RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 6 19 3.17
Terry Scott BYSTANDER 10 7 19 2.71
Ken Hindle CROOKED POT 'B' 9 8 19 2.38
Colin Bateman OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 10 11 19 1.73
Richard Mayhew BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 8 5 18 3.6
Mark Copeland ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 9 5 18 3.6
Ellis Reed QUEENS HEAD 'A' 3 6 18 3
Josh Gonzales GEORGE 'A' 6 6 18 3
Eric Jones CRICKETERS ARMS 10 7 18 2.57
Millie Ginger PRINCE OF WALES 10 4 17 4.25
Shane Disley GEORGE 'B' 9 6 17 2.83
Norrie Aitken RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 6 17 2.83
Gary Lofthouse RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 7 17 2.43
Jonny Mole BYSTANDER 10 8 17 2.13
Marco Pestana CROOKED POT 'B' 9 10 17 1.7
Bill Brandon SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 2 3 16 5.33
Kevin Crawford CROWN 'B' 9 4 16 4
Nathan Doyle PRINCE OF WALES 7 4 16 4
Sean Leach PRINCE OF WALES 7 5 16 3.2
Mark Aslett RED LION 'A' Yarnton 8 5 16 3.2
Ken Brown CHANDOS ARMS 6 6 16 2.67
Colin Burden GLADIATORS 'B' 6 7 16 2.29
Charlie Siret JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 7 16 2.29
Clive Wright NEW CLUB 'A' 1 3 15 5
Martin Cook RED LION Islip 5 3 15 5
Stuart Holmes RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 3 15 5
Paul Cruickshank BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 8 3 15 5
Anthony Burden BLACK PRINCE 'B' 2 4 15 3.75
Pete Cook QUEENS HEAD 'A' 3 5 15 3
Andy Hallett BYSTANDER 10 5 15 3
Andi Sarvari SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 7 5 15 3
Bob Allsworth NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 8 6 15 2.5
Joe Mccann DONNINGTON ARMS 8 6 15 2.5
Richard Jarvis SIX BELLS 'B' 4 10 15 1.5
Mark Maylon ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 2 3 14 4.67
James Hornblow CORNER HOUSE 10 3 14 4.67
Liam Buck KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 3 14 4.67
Karli Matthews THE PRIORY 6 4 14 3.5
Geoff Howell CATHERINE WHEEL 7 5 14 2.8
Pat Hastings PRINCE OF WALES 7 5 14 2.8
Karen Shepherd QUEENS HEAD 'A' 3 6 14 2.33
Stan Neale WHITE HART 9 7 14 2
Neil Ireson COWLEY WORKERS 2 2 13 6.5
Jon Vaile BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 7 2 13 6.5
Steve Gary SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 3 13 4.33
John Simms GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 3 13 4.33
Alan Buckingham CROWN 'B' 9 4 13 3.25
Johnnie Henderson OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 10 4 13 3.25
Roley Wells THE PRIORY 6 6 13 2.17
Nicola Fox BYSTANDER 10 6 13 2.17
Shelly Lambourne RED LION 'C' Kidlington 10 8 13 1.63
Andrew Bradbury THE KITE 9 9 13 1.44
Jimmy Ward CHEQUERS 'A' 2 2 12 6
Colin Blunt THE PRIORY 6 2 12 6
Trevor Simmonds DEMOCRATS CLUB 5 2 12 6
Steve Newell HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'A' 3 3 12 4
Alan Humphries THE PRIORY 6 4 12 3
Toby Coffey CROWN 3 4 12 3
Mark White SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 7 4 12 3
David Davies FLORENCE PARK CLUB 8 4 12 3
Phil Edde NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 9 5 12 2.4
Pamela Howells PRINCE OF WALES 10 6 12 2
John Mckean DONNINGTON ARMS 8 8 12 1.5
Alan Liddament RED LION 'C' Kidlington 10 10 12 1.2
Vic Kemish HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'B' 10 12 12 1
Cliff Cornish VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1 2 11 5.5
Craig Price THE PRIORY 6 3 11 3.67
Stewart Thorp DONNINGTON ARMS 8 3 11 3.67
Adam Neal OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 10 3 11 3.67
Neil Hornblow PRINCE OF WALES 10 5 11 2.2
Roy Barson DEMOCRATS CLUB 5 1 10 10
Mark Mudd MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 1 10 10
Brian Richards GLADIATORS 'A' 1 1 10 10
Simon Overend DEMOCRATS CLUB 5 2 10 5
Ben Armstrong BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 8 2 10 5
Den Middleton MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 6 10 1.67
Mark Clades JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 7 10 1.43
Don Cross DEMOCRATS CLUB 5 8 10 1.25
Beki Bryan JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 8 10 1.25
Ady Cross SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 1 9 9
Neil Fraser CHEQUERS 'A' 2 1 9 9
John Coggins SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 3 2 9 4.5
Paddy Fox ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 9 2 9 4.5
Mick Treadwell TEAM MONARCH 2 2 9 4.5
David Cherry CHANDOS ARMS 6 2 9 4.5
Jamie Mcfarlane BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 8 3 9 3
Mike Tutty THREE HORSESHOES 3 3 9 3
Justin Sercombe KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 3 9 3
Nick jnr Edmonds KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 6 3 9 3
Paddy Collier BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 8 3 9 3
Colin Tasker SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 3 9 3
John Cooper MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 3 9 3
Martin Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 8 4 9 2.25
Luke Sculley RED LION 'C' Kidlington 10 9 9 1
Adrian Bull RED LION 7 2 8 4
Jordan Chahal SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 7 2 8 4
Mark Saunders THE KITE 9 2 8 4
Geoff Williams RED LION 'C' Kidlington 10 2 8 4
Ivan Dillon PRINCE OF WALES 7 3 8 2.67
Sidney Mobbs CHEQUERS 'B' 6 3 8 2.67
Graham Bellinger NORTHWAY CLUB 7 3 8 2.67
Paul Beechy JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 3 8 2.67
Mark Beauchamp NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 9 3 8 2.67
Andy Henderson SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 7 4 8 2
Mick Minns GLADIATORS 'B' 6 4 8 2
Marcus Murray SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 7 4 8 2
Dave Glancy KINGS ARMS 9 4 8 2
James Griffin COWLEY WORKERS 2 1 7 7
Derek Thomas CROWN 'A' 4 1 7 7
Liam Osullivan HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'A' 3 2 7 3.5
Jon Waddy FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 6 2 7 3.5
Sean Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 6 2 7 3.5
Alex Eason BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 7 2 7 3.5
John Hume GLADIATORS 'B' 6 3 7 2.33
Sean Williams CRICKETERS 'A' 7 4 7 1.75
Barbara Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 6 7 1.17
Tony Dunn CHEQUERS 'A' 2 1 6 6
Adam Whooton QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 1 6 6
Mick Hicks NEW CLUB 'A' 1 1 6 6
Mike Gosford THREE PIGEONS 1 1 6 6
Robert Dunn CHEQUERS 'A' 2 1 6 6
Jason Coates JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 1 6 6
Luke Brown KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 1 6 6
Chetan Patel DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 6 2 6 3
Philip jnr Cassidy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 7 2 6 3
Andy Barrett RED LION 7 2 6 3
Ross Lewington JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 2 6 3
Stuart Oberstar NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 9 2 6 3
Phil Ward HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'B' 10 3 6 2
Jeff Mazey KING & QUEEN 'A' 3 3 6 2
John Gilman NORTH OXFORD CON 'A' 5 4 6 1.5
Courtney Bateman RED LION 'B' Cassington 10 4 6 1.5
Sophie Walker THE KITE 9 5 6 1.2
Emma Pearce RED LION 'C' Kidlington 10 5 6 1.2
Kent Drackett CHEQUERS ' C' 3 1 5 5
Wayne Mazey THE PRIORY 6 1 5 5
Mario Whipp MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 1 5 5
Mark Boyce CRICKETERS 'A' 7 1 5 5
James Baldwin CORNER HOUSE 10 1 5 5
Steve Trinder VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 4 1 5 5
Keith Bayliss PRINCE OF WALES 7 1 5 5
Mick Rowles NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 8 1 5 5
Nick Dobson KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 1 5 5
Sally Griffin COWLEY WORKERS 2 2 5 2.5
Brian Phillpott HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'A' 3 2 5 2.5
Ray Cooper HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'A' 3 2 5 2.5
Gary Johnson SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 8 2 5 2.5
Danny Kirton ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 9 2 5 2.5
Shaun Thomas RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 2 5 2.5
Vic Brown VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 4 2 5 2.5
Tony Lane NORTH OXFORD CON 'A' 5 2 5 2.5
Rodney Trafford NORTH OXFORD CON 'A' 5 2 5 2.5
Wayne Lewis PRINCE OF WALES 10 3 5 1.67
Paul Turton CHANDOS ARMS 6 4 5 1.25
Brian Partridge RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 5 5 1
Richard Wells THE WOODMAN 2 1 4 4
Jistin Sercombe KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 1 4 4
George Elliott GEORGE 'A' 6 1 4 4
Ashley Durbridge KING & QUEEN 'B' 5 1 4 4
Phil Fraemoths CROWN 'A' 4 1 4 4
Larry Richards SIX BELLS 'B' 4 1 4 4
Gary Hibbins NORTHWAY CLUB 7 1 4 4
Barry Edwards HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'B' 10 1 4 4
Ben Henderson OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 10 1 4 4
Staurt Webb CHEQUERS ' C' 3 2 4 2
Sheridan Williams THE PRIORY 6 2 4 2
Darren Newell BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 7 2 4 2
Johhny Berry JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 2 4 2
Andy Bracey BYSTANDER 10 4 4 1
Chris Grey PRINCE OF WALES 10 1 3 3
Johnny Stevens QUEENS HEAD 'A' 3 1 3 3
Tommy Pritchard OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 10 1 3 3
Richard Hathaway CHEQUERS 'A' 2 1 3 3
Lloyd Barrett GEORGE 'A' 6 1 3 3
Dave Miles AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 1 1 3 3
Tracy Dennel SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 1 3 3
Paul Wilkins SIX BELLS 'B' 4 1 3 3
Geoff Walker KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 1 3 3
Rob Allen RED LION Islip 5 1 3 3
Darren Good THE PRIORY 6 1 3 3
Neil Mcmahon ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 9 1 3 3
Mick Croft KINGS ARMS 9 1 3 3
Mark Cooper CORNER HOUSE 10 1 3 3
Colin Baldwin OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 10 1 3 3
Brian Harper COWLEY WORKERS 2 2 3 1.5
John Price PRINCE OF WALES 10 2 3 1.5
Denise Woltman WHITE HART 9 2 3 1.5
Beth Slade PRINCE OF WALES 10 2 3 1.5
Dave Hussey KING & QUEEN 'B' 5 3 3 1
Billy Billison CORNER HOUSE 10 3 3 1
Jane Bunning RED LION 'B' Cassington 10 3 3 1
Mike Parkin KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 1 2 2
Andy Pring RED LION 'C' Kidlington 10 1 2 2
Steven Holden MASONS ARMS 'B' 5 1 2 2
Charlie jnr Proudfoot ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 9 1 2 2
Dick Rudman VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1 1 2 2
Pat Mcdermott PRINCE OF WALES 7 1 2 2
Derek Young GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 1 2 2
Pete Bowers VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 4 1 2 2
Louise Fenn KINGS ARMS 9 1 2 2
Sam Jones RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 1 2 2
Lisa Finnegan RED LION 'C' Kidlington 10 1 2 2
Wayne Stevens HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 10 1 2 2
Dominic Crook RED LION 'C' Kidlington 10 2 2 1
Danny Job CHEQUERS 'A' 2 2 2 1
Alex Williams CHEQUERS 'B' 6 2 2 1
Les Brandon CHANDOS ARMS 6 2 2 1
Craig Shelton NORTHWAY CLUB 7 2 2 1
Neil Turner THE KITE 9 2 2 1
Bill Faulkner RED LION 'B' Cassington 10 2 2 1
Stuart Bull CRICKETERS ARMS 10 2 2 1
Mick Willowbough KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 1 1 1
H Robinson CORNER HOUSE 10 1 1 1
G Gibbons CORNER HOUSE 10 1 1 1
Nathan Morgan OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 10 1 1 1
Pete May RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 1 1 1
Keith Plumstead THE KITE 9 1 1 1
Kieran Sellar CROWN 3 1 1 1
Russel Sanders SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 8 1 1 1
Brian Smith NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 8 1 1 1
Diz Witchowski FLORENCE PARK CLUB 8 1 1 1
Ian Busby RED LION 'C' Kidlington 10 1 1 1
Paul Hale RED LION 'C' Kidlington 10 1 1 1
Deborah Pym FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 6 8 1 0.13
Jake Carter TEAM MONARCH 2 0 0 0
Malc Jenkins THE WOODMAN 2 0 0 0
William Johnson THE WOODMAN 2 0 0 0
Roy Pecks COWLEY WORKERS 2 0 0 0
Robin Barry COWLEY WORKERS 2 0 0 0
John Hatton RED LION 'B' Yarnton 3 0 0 0
Tony Scogglio RED LION 'B' Yarnton 3 0 0 0
Alex Thompson RED LION 'B' Yarnton 3 0 0 0
Paul Timms RED LION 'B' Yarnton 3 0 0 0
Tom Nicolls SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 3 0 0 0
Adam Baker KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 0 0 0
Colin Richardson CHEQUERS ' C' 3 0 0 0
Jake Carter GLADIATORS 'B' 6 0 0 0
Graham Timbs GLADIATORS 'B' 6 0 0 0
Steve Jessopp GEORGE 'A' 6 0 0 0
Colin Bishop GEORGE 'A' 6 0 0 0
Phil Hackett QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 0 0 0
Jason Coates RED LION 'B' Eynsham 1 0 0 0
Grant Brown GEORGE 'B' 9 0 0 0
Kevin Claridge QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 0 0 0
John Stevens QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 0 0 0
Gary Weaving QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 0 0 0
Bob Felix QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 0 0 0
Neil Bolton KING & QUEEN 'B' 5 0 0 0
Will Wright KING & QUEEN 'B' 5 0 0 0
Ryan Mullins KING & QUEEN 'B' 5 0 0 0
Sean Mullins KING & QUEEN 'B' 5 0 0 0
Jamie Francis MASONS ARMS 'B' 5 0 0 0
Stewart Simmons MASONS ARMS 'B' 5 0 0 0
Paul Walker MASONS ARMS 'B' 5 0 0 0
Andrew Holden MASONS ARMS 'B' 5 0 0 0
Peter Horsley FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 6 0 0 0
Mick Shorter GLADIATORS 'B' 6 0 0 0
James Nash KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 6 0 0 0
Kevin Busby RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 0 0 0
Richard Peedell RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 0 0 0
Aaron Holmes RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 0 0 0
James Beal SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 0 0 0
Brian Lawfull RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 0 0 0
Martin Cross RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 0 0 0
Richard Gibbons RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 0 0 0
Bill Mccreadie RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 0 0 0
Rob Brown RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 0 0 0
Ron Major RED LION 'B' Eynsham 1 0 0 0
Colin Money RED LION 'B' Eynsham 1 0 0 0
Alan Lewis RED LION 'B' Eynsham 1 0 0 0
Jeff Brandon AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 1 0 0 0
John White VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1 0 0 0
Mark Dodson GLADIATORS 'A' 1 0 0 0
Joe Ward GLADIATORS 'A' 1 0 0 0
Keith Alder GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 0 0 0
Rob Brown THREE PIGEONS 1 0 0 0
Ben Lyon THREE PIGEONS 1 0 0 0
Lucinda Rumsey BLACK PRINCE 'A' 2 0 0 0
Robert Edginton BLACK PRINCE 'A' 2 0 0 0
Ash Watson BLACK PRINCE 'B' 2 0 0 0
Luke Beauchamp BLACK PRINCE 'B' 2 0 0 0
Luke Higginson BLACK PRINCE 'B' 2 0 0 0
Pete Staurt ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 2 0 0 0
Darren Mullee ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 2 0 0 0
Len Brandon SIX BELLS 'A' Quarry 2 0 0 0
John Bailey CHEQUERS 'A' 2 0 0 0
Russell Chapman BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 2 0 0 0
Roger Mills THE GRIFFIN 2 0 0 0
James Ward CHEQUERS ' C' 3 0 0 0
Kevin Ford CHEQUERS ' C' 3 0 0 0
Gary Roberts CHEQUERS ' C' 3 0 0 0
Andy Gibson THREE HORSESHOES 3 0 0 0
Tony Young THREE HORSESHOES 3 0 0 0
Kevin Smith THREE HORSESHOES 3 0 0 0
Adrian Townsend THREE HORSESHOES 3 0 0 0
Simon Bishop THREE HORSESHOES 3 0 0 0
Richard Price CROWN 3 0 0 0
Darren Perry QUEENS HEAD 'A' 3 0 0 0
Vivky Shepherd QUEENS HEAD 'A' 3 0 0 0
Jeff Bond QUEENS HEAD 'A' 3 0 0 0
Ken Wilmer SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 0 0 0
Bob Turner SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 0 0 0
Andy Haynes SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 0 0 0
Mike Bragg SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 0 0 0
Joel Peedell SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 0 0 0
Dave Bagnall CROWN 'A' 4 0 0 0
Kelson Simmons CROWN 'A' 4 0 0 0
Richard Cooper CROWN 'A' 4 0 0 0
Glyn Roberts CROWN 'A' 4 0 0 0
Trevor Ballard SIX BELLS 'B' 4 0 0 0
David Cox SIX BELLS 'B' 4 0 0 0
Andrew Trafford SIX BELLS 'B' 4 0 0 0
Roy Perkins KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 0 0 0
Roy Mabutt KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 0 0 0
Nick Hall VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 4 0 0 0
Alan Ilbury TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 4 0 0 0
Mick Jacobs TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 4 0 0 0
Gerald Bowell TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 4 0 0 0
David Proser NEW CLUB 'B' 4 0 0 0
Claire Miller NEW CLUB 'B' 4 0 0 0
Trevor Harbert COWLEY CON CLUB 4 0 0 0
Doug Hall RED LION Islip 5 0 0 0
Tom Mccaigue FAIRVEIW INN 'A' 5 0 0 0
Ted Mccormack FAIRVEIW INN 'A' 5 0 0 0
David Floyd NORTH OXFORD CON 'A' 5 0 0 0
Mark Oliver NORTH OXFORD CON 'A' 5 0 0 0
Steven Siddle DEMOCRATS CLUB 5 0 0 0
Ian Gardiner VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 0 0 0
Paul Hedger VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 0 0 0
John Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 0 0 0
Jim Richmond VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 0 0 0
Colin Bishop DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 5 0 0 0
Stan Hawkeswood QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 0 0 0
Brian Adams CRICKETERS 'B' 1 0 0 0
James Budden CHEQUERS 'B' 6 0 0 0
Ian Green GEORGE 'A' 6 0 0 0
Jonah Elliott GEORGE 'A' 6 0 0 0
Jerry Bray GEORGE 'A' 6 0 0 0
Colin James GEORGE 'A' 6 0 0 0
Darlene James GEORGE 'A' 6 0 0 0
Geoff Bradley CHANDOS ARMS 6 0 0 0
Sarah Brandon CHANDOS ARMS 6 0 0 0
Amelia Lewis CHANDOS ARMS 6 0 0 0
Ross Harvey DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 6 0 0 0
Kevin Stone DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 6 0 0 0
Adam Wells SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 7 0 0 0
Simon Collett SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 7 0 0 0
Andy White SIX BELLS 'D' Kidlington 7 0 0 0
Jazz Thapar CRICKETERS 'A' 7 0 0 0
Bert Inness CATHERINE WHEEL 7 0 0 0
Barry King CATHERINE WHEEL 7 0 0 0
Michael Ashburner CATHERINE WHEEL 7 0 0 0
Gary Holden CATHERINE WHEEL 7 0 0 0
Robert Townsend CATHERINE WHEEL 7 0 0 0
Neale Tasker CATHERINE WHEEL 7 0 0 0
Doug Howell CATHERINE WHEEL 7 0 0 0
Will Simpson BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 7 0 0 0
Martyn Kitson BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 7 0 0 0
Tim Davies AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 7 0 0 0
Jake Hume AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 7 0 0 0
Adrian Berry RED LION 7 0 0 0
Kevin Hawes RED LION 7 0 0 0
Wayne Harris RED LION 7 0 0 0
Martin Haines SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 8 0 0 0
Paul Twedal RED LION 'A' Yarnton 8 0 0 0
Eddie Tallon ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 8 0 0 0
Derek Hill ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 8 0 0 0
Eddie Wheal BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 8 0 0 0
Jamie Debanks BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 8 0 0 0
Prakash Sharma DONNINGTON ARMS 8 0 0 0
Andy Gunn DONNINGTON ARMS 8 0 0 0
Mark Fisher FLORENCE PARK CLUB 8 0 0 0
4882 FLORENCE PARK CLUB 8 0 0 0
Steve Oneil JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 0 0 0
Mel Paterson CROWN 'B' 9 0 0 0
Neil Lambert CROWN 'B' 9 0 0 0
Chris Heath THE KITE 9 0 0 0
Angela Nolan NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 9 0 0 0
Kevin James NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 9 0 0 0
Tony Wetherall NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 9 0 0 0
Mark James NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 9 0 0 0
Reece James NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 9 0 0 0
Henry Jessick KINGS ARMS 9 0 0 0
Lizzie Marsh KINGS ARMS 9 0 0 0
Daniel Marsh KINGS ARMS 9 0 0 0
Steve Bosson KINGS ARMS 9 0 0 0
Neil Owen KINGS ARMS 9 0 0 0
Sue East KINGS ARMS 9 0 0 0
Russel Chapman THE BLACKBIRD 9 0 0 0
Wally Brown THE BLACKBIRD 9 0 0 0
Derick Bourton THE BLACKBIRD 9 0 0 0
Ken Walsh WHITE HART 9 0 0 0
Barry Forrester WHITE HART 9 0 0 0
Louise Walsh WHITE HART 9 0 0 0
Paul Debanks CROOKED POT 'B' 9 0 0 0
Tony Debanks CROOKED POT 'B' 9 0 0 0
Chris Fleit CROOKED POT 'B' 9 0 0 0
Mark Massingham GEORGE 'B' 9 0 0 0
Kyle Harris GEORGE 'B' 9 0 0 0
Trevor Gladwell GEORGE 'B' 9 0 0 0
Johnnie Flynn GEORGE 'B' 9 0 0 0
Stuart Davies BYSTANDER 10 0 0 0
Gavin Crossman KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 0 0 0
James Digweed KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 0 0 0
Jill Edwards HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'B' 10 0 0 0
George Moss HEADINGTON CON CLUB 'B' 10 0 0 0
Ron Mcdonald RED LION 'B' Cassington 10 0 0 0
Scott Venney RED LION 'C' Kidlington 10 0 0 0
Blaine Partlett HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 10 0 0 0
James Brown HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 10 0 0 0
Ian Westwood PRINCE OF WALES 10 0 0 0
Steve Heaven PRINCE OF WALES 10 0 0 0
James Rees PRINCE OF WALES 10 0 0 0
Paul Preston PRINCE OF WALES 10 0 0 0
Colin Steel PRINCE OF WALES 10 0 0 0
Lona Fedonowicz PRINCE OF WALES 10 0 0 0
Goeff Rotherforth CRICKETERS ARMS 10 0 0 0
Andy Kirtland CRICKETERS ARMS 10 0 0 0
David Smart NORTH OXFORD CON 'A' 5 0 0 0
Paul Jakeman KING & QUEEN 'A' 3 0 0 0
Michael Carr ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 9 1 0 0
Carl Davies ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 9 1 0 0
Rachel Hammond OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 10 1 0 0
Jimmy Ryan CHEQUERS 'A' 2 1 0 0
Roshaw Upadhya DONNINGTON ARMS 8 1 0 0
Jack Buckingham THE WOODMAN 2 1 0 0
Helen Whitman CHEQUERS 'A' 2 1 0 0
Neil Coster MASONS ARMS 'B' 5 1 0 0
Thomas Reeves VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1 1 0 0
Rod Baker NEW CLUB 'B' 4 1 0 0
Kane Sonaes DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 6 1 0 0
Sarah Harvey BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 7 1 0 0
Martin Smith MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 7 1 0 0
Judy Burnell BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 8 1 0 0
Gary Gardiner CORNER HOUSE 10 1 0 0
Nigel Debanks CORNER HOUSE 10 1 0 0
Marc Spiers THE PRIORY 6 2 0 0
' ' ' 0 18 0 0

XHTML Transitional | Designed by Andrew Webb | Admin

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter