Last update: Fri 17 Mar 2017 08:56

Player's Scoring 6's

All Players 2012
Player NameTeamSection6's
Roger Goodall SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 1 6
Eddie Edwards THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 5
Kevin Giles THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 5
Philip Adams CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 5
Jon Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 4
Ken Maunder GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 4
Kevin Baker CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 4
Paul Townsend THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 4
Pete Dempsey THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 4
Alan Holt BLACK PRINCE 2 3
Chris Webb COWLEY WORKERS 2 3
Dennis Sellar CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 3
Ivor Clarke CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 3
Jeff Glenister THE GRIFFIN 2 3
John Horton BLACK SWAN 1 3
Keith Powell RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 1 3
Lee Thompson RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 1 3
Mark Poulter RED LION 'B' Yarnton 2 3
Neil Lyon THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 3
Tony Barrett SIX BELLS 2 3
Willy Waite BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 3 3
Adrian Shepherd NEW CLUB 'A' 1 2
Alan Goodgame SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 1 2
Barry Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 2
Danny Brown SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 2
Dick Walsh SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 1 2
Eddie Lacey RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 1 2
Geoff Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 2
Ian Watson DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 2
Ian Houghton RED LION Brill 1 2
John Bailey CHEQUERS 'A' 2 2
Liam Purcell CHEQUERS 'B' 5 2
Mark Washington AMPLEFORTH ARMS 2 2
Martin Herbert RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 1 2
Mick Berry RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 1 2
Paul Sawyer RED LION 'B' Kidlington 1 2
Paul Holt RED LION 'B' Kidlington 1 2
Steve Bayliss RED LION 'B' Kidlington 1 2
Tim Anderson RED LION 'B' Kidlington 1 2
Alan Prince NEW CLUB 'B' 5 1
Alan Surman SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 1 1
Alan Middleton GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 1
Allan Davies VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 1
Barry Gilding NEW CLUB 'B' 5 1
Barry Ruffels GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 1
Billy Trinder GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 1
Charlie Buckingham WOODMAN INN 2 1
Charlie Guinan FOLLY BRIDGE INN 5 1
Chris Jilbert MASONS ARMS 'B' 6 1
Clive Tutton KING & QUEEN 'A' 4 1
Clive Wright NEW CLUB 'A' 1 1
Craig Disley QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 1
Dan Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 1
Darren Stjohn NEW CLUB 'A' 1 1
Darren Cox TEAM MONARCH 3 1
Dave Crocker NEW CLUB 'A' 1 1
Dave Britnell GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 1
Dave Simms AMPLEFORTH ARMS 2 1
Dave Townsend THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 1
Dave Rudman GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 1
Daz Browning RED LION 'A' Yarnton 7 1
Derek Fitzgerald KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 1
Don Quarterman KING & QUEEN 'A' 4 1
Eamon Hanlon COWLEY WORKERS 2 1
Ernie Smith MASONS ARMS 'A' 3 1
Garry Smith GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 1
Gordon Kitchen THE GRIFFIN 2 1
Graham Reading RED LION 'C' Eynsham 7 1
Graham Wilsdon SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 1 1
Graham Bristow TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 4 1
Ian Bowler VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 1
Ian Walters KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 1
James Gilding NEW CLUB 'B' 5 1
James Bennett SIX BELLS 2 1
Jeremy Launchbury CROWN 'A' 5 1
Jim Gaul MASONS ARMS 'A' 3 1
John Greenaway RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 1 1
John Curran BLACK SWAN 1 1
Jon Dunhill FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 8 1
Keith Weller GLADIATORS 'A' 1 1
Keith Tanner GLADIATORS 'B' 6 1
Ken Stimpson CATHERINE WHEEL 8 1
Kevin Neal GLADIATORS 'A' 1 1
Kevin Duffy MASONS ARMS 'A' 3 1
Lee Anderson RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 1
Lewis Johnson GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 1
Martin Ruffels GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 1
Martin Cook GLADIATORS 'A' 1 1
Matthew Arnold CROWN Chalgrove 9 1
Mick Fellows RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 6 1
Mick Jessett KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 1
Mick Beane SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 1
Mike Dandridge RED LION Islip 7 1
Monty Morgan GOLDEN BALL 'B' 7 1
Nathan Odonnell RED LION 'B' Kidlington 1 1
Neil Pratley WOODMAN INN 2 1
Nigel Bower KING & QUEEN 'B' 6 1
Nigel Collier TEAM MONARCH 3 1
Nigel Debanks CORNER HOUSE 10 1
Paul Sammons CHEQUERS 'C' 3 1
Pete Coates RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 1 1
Pete Shepherd QUEENS HEAD 'A' 6 1
Phil Jackson THREE HORSESHOES 3 1
Phil Wilkins CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 1
Pip Goulding CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 1
Richard Berry LITTLEMORE B.L. 10 1
Richard Cooper NUT TREE 7 1
Richard Dunn CHEQUERS 'A' 2 1
Richard Poore QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 1
Richard Butler KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 1
Robert Bradford AMPLEFORTH ARMS 2 1
Robert Taylor RED LION Brill 1 1
Robert Smith RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 1
Simon King RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 1
Steve Christy CRICKETERS 'A' 7 1
Steve James QUEENS HEAD 'A' 6 1
Steve Tooke CHEQUERS 'A' 2 1
Terry Stuart RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 1 1
Terry Cox ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 3 1
Tony Nicols SIX BELLS 'A' 4 1
Tony Flett PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 10 1
Trevor Jones BLACK SWAN 1 1
Trevor Greenaway GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 1

XHTML Transitional | Designed by Andrew Webb | Admin

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter