Last update: Fri 18 Aug 2017 09:38

All Player Dolls Scored

Click on player for individual scores

All Players 2012
Player Team Section Played Dolls Avg.
Neil Lyon THREE PIGEONS 1 18 226 12.56
Roger Goodall SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 18 224 12.44
Kevin Giles THREE PIGEONS 1 18 222 12.33
Eddie Edwards THREE PIGEONS 1 18 204 11.33
Ken Maunder GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 18 201 11.17
Kevin Stuart ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 3 18 197 10.94
Kevin Baker CRICKETERS 'B' 1 18 194 10.78
Mick Berry RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 18 186 10.33
Dave Green BLACK SWAN 1 18 186 10.33
Pete Dempsey THREE PIGEONS 1 18 186 10.33
Alan Holt BLACK PRINCE 2 16 184 11.5
Paul Townsend THREE PIGEONS 1 18 183 10.17
Dick Walsh SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 17 182 10.71
John Horton BLACK SWAN 1 18 181 10.06
Terry Stuart RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 18 179 9.94
Tony Barrett SIX BELLS 2 16 175 10.94
Danny Brown SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 17 174 10.24
Lee Thompson RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 16 173 10.81
Dennis Sellar CRICKETERS 'B' 1 18 173 9.61
Pip Goulding CRICKETERS 'B' 1 17 171 10.06
Paul Holt RED LION 'B' Kidlington 1 16 170 10.63
Steve Ward SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 17 170 10
Adrian Shepherd NEW CLUB 'A' 1 17 168 9.88
Trevor Greenaway GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 17 167 9.82
Clive Tutton KING & QUEEN 'A' 4 18 167 9.28
Jon Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' 1 14 165 11.79
Willy Waite BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 3 16 164 10.25
Ian Houghton RED LION Brill 1 17 164 9.65
Simon King RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 18 164 9.11
Chris Webb COWLEY WORKERS 2 16 163 10.19
Steve Bayliss RED LION 'B' Kidlington 1 17 163 9.59
Robert Bradford AMPLEFORTH ARMS 2 18 163 9.06
Dave Townsend THREE PIGEONS 1 16 162 10.13
Pete Shepherd QUEENS HEAD 'A' 6 18 162 9
Mark Revill RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 17 161 9.47
Dave Crocker NEW CLUB 'A' 1 18 161 8.94
Mark Washington AMPLEFORTH ARMS 2 16 159 9.94
Chris Jenkins GLADIATORS 'A' 1 17 159 9.35
Robert Taylor RED LION Brill 1 18 159 8.83
Robin Charlton VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 18 159 8.83
Ivor Clarke CRICKETERS 'B' 1 16 158 9.88
Steve Greenough GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 17 157 9.24
Lee Hazell RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 17 157 9.24
Barry Ruffels GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 18 157 8.72
Tony Bradford NEW CLUB 'A' 1 17 156 9.18
Keith Powell RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 16 154 9.63
Neil Pratley WOODMAN INN 2 16 154 9.63
Billy Trinder GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 16 154 9.63
Neale Clarkson KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 18 154 8.56
Martin Cook GLADIATORS 'A' 1 16 153 9.56
Dave Simms AMPLEFORTH ARMS 2 18 153 8.5
Andy Lewis THREE HORSESHOES 3 18 153 8.5
Darren Cox TEAM MONARCH 3 15 152 10.13
Mark Poulter RED LION 'B' Yarnton 2 16 152 9.5
Jeff Glenister THE GRIFFIN 2 15 151 10.07
Allan Davies VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 16 151 9.44
Barry Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' 1 15 150 10
Craig Beal ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 3 16 150 9.38
Keith Weller GLADIATORS 'A' 1 15 149 9.93
Martin Herbert RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 16 149 9.31
Ray Townsend RED LION 'B' Kidlington 1 16 149 9.31
Ian Bowler VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 17 149 8.76
Paul Sawyer RED LION 'B' Kidlington 1 13 148 11.38
Phil Wilkins CRICKETERS 'B' 1 15 148 9.87
Wayne Townsend RED LION 'B' Kidlington 1 17 148 8.71
Garry Smith GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 17 148 8.71
Mark Hewitson RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 18 148 8.22
Jim Clemson SIX BELLS 2 18 148 8.22
Phil Smith TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 4 18 148 8.22
Pete Kennett QUARRY GATE 6 18 148 8.22
Dennis Butler GLADIATORS 'A' 1 17 147 8.65
Clive Proudfoot TEAM MONARCH 3 17 147 8.65
Glyn Millard FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 18 147 8.17
Tony Nicols SIX BELLS 'A' 4 17 146 8.59
Kevin Neal GLADIATORS 'A' 1 16 144 9
Keith Quinell KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 17 144 8.47
Dave Williams KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 17 144 8.47
Alan Wood SIX BELLS 'A' 4 18 144 8
Matthew Arnold CROWN Chalgrove 9 18 144 8
Stuart Rainbow THREE PIGEONS 1 17 143 8.41
Pete Hithman THE GRIFFIN 2 17 143 8.41
Mick Richardson NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 5 17 143 8.41
Alan Major RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 18 143 7.94
Derek Stansfield KINGS ARMS 8 18 143 7.94
James Bennett SIX BELLS 2 16 142 8.88
John Curran BLACK SWAN 1 18 142 7.89
Charlie Buckingham WOODMAN INN 2 18 142 7.89
Terry Lester GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 18 142 7.89
Phil Wright KING & QUEEN 'A' 4 18 142 7.89
Brian Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 18 142 7.89
Joe Bandruwski MASONS ARMS 'B' 6 18 142 7.89
Peter Sellar CROWN Chalgrove 9 17 141 8.29
Dave Leopold BLACK PRINCE 2 18 141 7.83
Ray Barson RED LION 'B' 8 18 141 7.83
Alan Surman SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 14 140 10
James Morrison MASONS ARMS 'B' 6 16 140 8.75
Ronnie Wade RED LION Brill 1 17 140 8.24
Andy Lewis AMPLEFORTH ARMS 2 17 140 8.24
Jeremy Launchbury CROWN 'A' 5 17 140 8.24
Tommy Recht GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 17 140 8.24
Brian Munt NEW CLUB 'A' 1 17 139 8.18
Martin Bailey RED LION Brill 1 18 139 7.72
Malcolm Hill THREE HORSESHOES 3 18 139 7.72
Billy Hill DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 18 139 7.72
Steve James QUEENS HEAD 'A' 6 18 139 7.72
Richard Cooper NUT TREE 7 18 139 7.72
Craig Greenough ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 3 15 138 9.2
Lewis Johnson GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 17 138 8.12
Gary Coulthard BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 3 16 137 8.56
Mick Phipps THREE PIGEONS 1 17 137 8.06
Adam Baker KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 17 137 8.06
Dick Brownsill TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 4 17 137 8.06
Stuart Fithett KING & QUEEN 'A' 4 18 137 7.61
Dan Thompson DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 18 137 7.61
Philip Adams CRICKETERS 'B' 1 11 136 12.36
Eddie Lacey RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 13 136 10.46
Barry Gilding NEW CLUB 'B' 5 17 136 8
Spencer Buckingham WOODMAN INN 2 18 136 7.56
Phil Jackson THREE HORSESHOES 3 15 135 9
Andy Beal SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 15 135 9
Lee Anderson RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 16 135 8.44
Steve Ledwell ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 3 17 135 7.94
Dan Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 17 135 7.94
Lee Worrall FOLLY BRIDGE INN 5 18 135 7.5
Nigel Bower KING & QUEEN 'B' 6 17 134 7.88
Malcolm Dick THE GRIFFIN 2 18 134 7.44
Pete Stammers SIX BELLS 'A' 4 18 134 7.44
Mick Rowe NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 5 18 134 7.44
Paul Wallington PHEASANT INN 5 18 134 7.44
Tim Anderson RED LION 'B' Kidlington 1 14 133 9.5
Steve Peedell SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 16 133 8.31
Rob Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 17 133 7.82
Dave Webb GLADIATORS 'A' 1 18 132 7.33
Jon Dunhill FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 8 15 131 8.73
Ian Gardiner VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 18 131 7.28
Mike Horn BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 8 18 131 7.28
Graham Hambridge BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 3 16 130 8.13
Gary Bailey RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 17 130 7.65
Kirk Ridgeway SIX BELLS 'D' 7 17 130 7.65
Darren Stjohn NEW CLUB 'A' 1 18 130 7.22
Mark Faulkner GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 18 130 7.22
Jack Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 18 130 7.22
Dave Rudman GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 16 129 8.06
Nick Chapman GLADIATORS 'A' 1 17 129 7.59
Simon Somerscales BLACK PRINCE 2 17 129 7.59
Barry Williams KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 17 129 7.59
John Cleaton KING & QUEEN 'B' 6 17 129 7.59
Damien Faulkner FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 8 18 129 7.17
Alan Goodgame SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 11 128 11.64
Kevin Masterson VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 15 128 8.53
Martin Green BLACK SWAN 1 16 128 8
Mick Murphy CHEQUERS 'A' 2 17 128 7.53
Ian Sharp PHEASANT INN 5 17 128 7.53
Gary Bastable QUARRY GATE 6 18 128 7.11
John Chapman RED LION Brill 1 18 127 7.06
Ray Peachey THE GRIFFIN 2 18 127 7.06
Stephen Wyatt GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 18 127 7.06
Chris Jilbert MASONS ARMS 'B' 6 18 127 7.06
Eric Taylor QUARRY GATE 6 18 127 7.06
Paul Burden CRICKETERS 'A' 7 18 127 7.06
Duncan Merry RED LION 'C' Eynsham 7 18 127 7.06
John Allnutt GLADIATORS 'A' 1 17 126 7.41
Trevor Jones BLACK SWAN 1 18 126 7
Mick Henley VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 16 125 7.81
Steve Jessop LITTLEMORE B.L. 10 16 125 7.81
Gordon Kitchen THE GRIFFIN 2 17 125 7.35
Stephen Brandon SIX BELLS 2 17 125 7.35
Graham Reading RED LION 'C' Eynsham 7 17 125 7.35
Daren Trinder VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 18 125 6.94
Len Wing GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 18 125 6.94
Clive Wright NEW CLUB 'A' 1 16 124 7.75
Stephen Reeves VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 16 124 7.75
Andy Cox RED LION Wendelbury 6 17 124 7.29
Steve Christy CRICKETERS 'A' 7 17 124 7.29
David Crook NUT TREE 7 17 124 7.29
David Bowler VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 18 124 6.89
Vince Hill WOODMAN INN 2 16 123 7.69
Paul Glanville AMPLEFORTH ARMS 2 17 123 7.24
Callum Cooper CROWN 'A' 5 17 123 7.24
Paul Townsend WOODMAN INN 2 18 123 6.83
Dan Rawlings THE PRIORY 10 18 123 6.83
Carl Edgington BLACK PRINCE 2 16 122 7.63
Pat Williams ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 8 16 122 7.63
Don Quarterman KING & QUEEN 'A' 4 17 122 7.18
Neil Brook RED LION Islip 7 17 122 7.18
Paul Collins RED LION 'C' Eynsham 7 18 122 6.78
Nathan Odonnell RED LION 'B' Kidlington 1 15 121 8.07
Tony Eeles GOLDEN BALL 'B' 7 16 121 7.56
Mick Westell KING & QUEEN 'B' 6 17 121 7.12
Antony Bull FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A' 6 18 121 6.72
John Burnell BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 9 18 121 6.72
Chris Cox THE KITE INN 'A 9 18 121 6.72
Richard Berry LITTLEMORE B.L. 10 16 120 7.5
Belmont Chalal ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 3 17 120 7.06
Nick Baulkham VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 18 120 6.67
Steve Tooke CHEQUERS 'A' 2 12 119 9.92
Terry Bagnall CROWN 'A' 5 15 119 7.93
Steve Jenkins CHEQUERS 'A' 2 17 119 7
Simon Hopkins GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 18 119 6.61
Charlie Guinan FOLLY BRIDGE INN 5 18 119 6.61
Geoff Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' 1 13 118 9.08
Nigel Debanks CORNER HOUSE 10 13 118 9.08
Dave Britnell GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 15 118 7.87
Brian Field GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 16 118 7.38
Richard Dunn CHEQUERS 'A' 2 17 118 6.94
Andy Durham FLORENCE PARK 'B' 11 18 118 6.56
Andy Kaye RED LION 'B' Yarnton 2 14 117 8.36
Graham Pitts KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 16 117 7.31
John Simms GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 17 117 6.88
Daniel Price CROWN Chalgrove 9 17 117 6.88
Roger Taylor QUEENS HEAD 'A' 6 18 117 6.5
Kevin Flynn GLADIATORS 'B' 6 18 117 6.5
Keith Bull TEAM MONARCH 3 16 116 7.25
Clive Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 7 16 116 7.25
Philip Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 14 115 8.21
Phil Hounslow CHEQUERS 'C' 3 17 115 6.76
Terry Weller NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 5 17 115 6.76
Steve Ducker SIX BELLS 'D' 7 17 115 6.76
Pete Coates RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 13 114 8.77
John Warland CHEQUERS 'D' 9 16 114 7.13
Jeff Cox AMPLEFORTH ARMS 2 16 114 7.13
Kevin Duffy MASONS ARMS 'A' 3 16 114 7.13
Martyn Boulton FOLLY BRIDGE INN 5 16 114 7.13
Mick Jones QUARRY GATE 6 16 114 7.13
Michael Griffin COWLEY WORKERS 2 14 113 8.07
Seamus Omalley SIX BELLS 'B' 8 16 113 7.06
Colin Butler VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 17 113 6.65
Ian Preedy DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 17 113 6.65
Arthur Yardy FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 18 113 6.28
Michael Crook NUT TREE 7 18 113 6.28
Peter King WOODMAN INN 2 14 112 8
Monty Morgan GOLDEN BALL 'B' 7 14 112 8
Alan Middleton GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 15 112 7.47
Pete Stroud DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 15 112 7.47
James Gilding NEW CLUB 'B' 5 15 112 7.47
Roy Sutherland FOLLY BRIDGE INN 5 16 112 7
Dave Smith MARSTON B.L. 5 16 112 7
Gareth Williams CRICKETERS 'A' 7 16 112 7
Roger Clements CHEQUERS 'C' 3 18 112 6.22
Kevin Lewis CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 6 18 112 6.22
Selby Smith CATHERINE WHEEL 8 18 112 6.22
Graham Wilsdon SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 13 111 8.54
Jim Light CHEQUERS 'C' 3 14 111 7.93
Johny Mcmahon BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 3 15 111 7.4
Terry Cox ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 3 16 111 6.94
Andy Bradford THREE HORSESHOES 3 16 111 6.94
John Mole CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 6 17 111 6.53
Rob Jeffrey THREE HORSESHOES 3 18 111 6.17
Steve Horne SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 13 110 8.46
Tim Smith TEAM MONARCH 3 17 110 6.47
John snr Flynn GLADIATORS 'B' 6 18 110 6.11
Shane Jackson CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 6 18 110 6.11
Mick Leonard RED LION Wendelbury 6 18 110 6.11
John Greenaway RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 14 109 7.79
Gary Smith VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 15 109 7.27
Henry Oconnor COWLEY CON CLUB 3 17 109 6.41
John Day CROWN 'A' 5 17 109 6.41
Roy Brown RED LION Wendelbury 6 17 109 6.41
Rory Mangan CHEQUERS 'D' 9 17 109 6.41
Luke Malyon ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 3 18 109 6.06
Ryan Daly BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 9 18 109 6.06
Eamon Hanlon COWLEY WORKERS 2 13 108 8.31
Stuart Bishop AMPLEFORTH ARMS 2 15 108 7.2
Dave Matthews QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 15 108 7.2
Colin Barrett CHEQUERS 'C' 3 16 108 6.75
Nick Edmonds KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 7 16 108 6.75
Ted Houghton RED LION Brill 1 17 108 6.35
Carl Hibbins NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 7 18 108 6
Barry Mudd KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 7 14 107 7.64
Andy Cummins AMPLEFORTH ARMS 2 16 107 6.69
Henry Clarke GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 17 107 6.29
Craig Disley QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 17 107 6.29
Marc Joines DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 17 107 6.29
Aaron Taylor FOLLY BRIDGE INN 5 17 107 6.29
Derek Brook RED LION Islip 7 17 107 6.29
Ben Green CHEQUERS 'D' 9 17 107 6.29
Richard Poore QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 14 106 7.57
Jim Gaul MASONS ARMS 'A' 3 15 106 7.07
Billy Munnelly COWLEY WORKERS 2 16 106 6.63
John Lehane CROWN 'A' 5 16 106 6.63
Nigel Cruickshank SIX BELLS 'B' 8 16 106 6.63
Tony Flett PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 10 16 106 6.63
Bob Ellis MASONS ARMS 'B' 6 17 106 6.24
Ray Winfield GOLDEN BALL 'B' 7 17 106 6.24
Jeff Hall RED LION Islip 7 17 106 6.24
Ken Stimpson CATHERINE WHEEL 8 17 106 6.24
James Malin CROWN Chalgrove 9 17 106 6.24
Ken Soanes TEAM MONARCH 3 18 106 5.89
Graham Bristow TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 4 15 105 7
Dave Tilyer THE GRIFFIN 2 16 105 6.56
John Brown COWLEY CON CLUB 3 16 105 6.56
Brian Fell KING & QUEEN 'A' 4 17 105 6.18
Cliff Lewis DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 17 105 6.18
Richard Bennett SIX BELLS 2 18 105 5.83
Dean Jacobs COWLEY CON CLUB 3 13 104 8
John Lucin DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 14 104 7.43
Paul Whitman CHEQUERS 'A' 2 14 104 7.43
Lee Mason BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 8 14 104 7.43
Nick Hall RED LION 'B' Yarnton 2 16 104 6.5
Terry Beck GLADIATORS 'B' 6 16 104 6.5
Richard Moss SIX BELLS 'A' 4 17 104 6.12
Shaun Bradford SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 17 104 6.12
Tony Jordan QUARRY GATE 6 17 104 6.12
Mike Dandridge RED LION Islip 7 17 104 6.12
Arthur Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 8 17 104 6.12
Martin Ruffels GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 11 103 9.36
Keith Tanner GLADIATORS 'B' 6 12 103 8.58
Darren Grant BLACK PRINCE 2 14 103 7.36
Kevin Dighton KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 16 103 6.44
Alan Bolster PHEASANT INN 5 17 103 6.06
Colin Richardson CHEQUERS 'C' 3 18 103 5.72
Brian Mossop ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 3 17 102 6
Alan Pill MARSTON B.L. 5 17 102 6
Sam King COWLEY CON CLUB 3 14 101 7.21
Stephen Califano FOLLY BRIDGE INN 5 14 101 7.21
Dick Simmonds NEW CLUB 'A' 1 15 101 6.73
Dave Coyle COWLEY WORKERS 2 15 101 6.73
Derek Fitzgerald KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 16 101 6.31
Mark Warrell SIX BELLS 'A' 4 17 101 5.94
Brian Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 17 101 5.94
David Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A' 3 15 100 6.67
Martin Giles NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 5 15 100 6.67
Liam Purcell CHEQUERS 'B' 5 16 100 6.25
Marcus Copelin RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 16 100 6.25
Dave Soanes DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 17 100 5.88
Jim Cooper ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 8 17 100 5.88
Dave Tooke CHEQUERS 'A' 2 18 100 5.56
Eamon Gilboy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 18 100 5.56
Steve Trotter THE PRIORY 10 18 100 5.56
Ady Cross SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 11 99 9
Nick Cross TEAM MONARCH 3 14 99 7.07
Julian Brooks BLACK PRINCE 2 15 99 6.6
Dave Fry PHEASANT INN 5 15 99 6.6
Martyn Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 16 99 6.19
Bernie Mccormac FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 16 99 6.19
Phil Russell BLACK PRINCE 2 17 99 5.82
Darren Walker COWLEY CON CLUB 3 17 99 5.82
Dave Leigh RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 17 99 5.82
Andrew Clare FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 18 99 5.5
Paul Mulvany MARSTON B.L. 5 18 99 5.5
Michael Torres NUT TREE 7 18 99 5.5
Mick Bonfield CATHERINE WHEEL 8 18 99 5.5
Michael Walsh MASONS ARMS 'A' 3 15 98 6.53
Derrick Slater BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 3 15 98 6.53
Roger Cotterell SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 15 98 6.53
Nigel Wood RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 16 98 6.13
Pete Busby RED LION Wendelbury 6 16 98 6.13
Grant Madden NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 7 16 98 6.13
Tony Gillett ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 3 18 98 5.44
Graham Godfrey KING & QUEEN 'A' 4 18 98 5.44
Tim Daly BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 9 18 98 5.44
Jimmy Crawford GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 12 97 8.08
Wayne Mazey THE PRIORY 10 15 97 6.47
Andy Hooker QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 16 97 6.06
Clive Bushnell SIX BELLS 2 17 97 5.71
Alan Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 17 97 5.71
Marc Bridges QUEENS HEAD 'A' 6 18 97 5.39
Neil Scott picton RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 18 97 5.39
Richard Clark DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 14 96 6.86
Steve Bennett NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 7 15 96 6.4
Mick Fitchett KING & QUEEN 'A' 4 16 96 6
Barrie Tollerson FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 16 96 6
John Bastable QUARRY GATE 6 16 96 6
Andy Venney RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 6 16 96 6
Jake Carter FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A' 6 17 96 5.65
Bob Heavens THE KITE INN 'A 9 17 96 5.65
Nikki Peachey GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 18 96 5.33
Chris Probets DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 15 95 6.33
William Oram PHEASANT INN 5 15 95 6.33
Pete Pitt VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 16 95 5.94
David Lammin FLORENCE PARK 'B' 11 16 95 5.94
Jeff Bond QUEENS HEAD 'A' 6 16 95 5.94
Steve Holden SIX BELLS 'B' 8 17 95 5.59
Steve Prew THREE HORSESHOES 3 18 95 5.28
Kevin snr Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 18 95 5.28
Robin Busby RED LION 'B' Kidlington 1 12 94 7.83
Ian Walters KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 14 94 6.71
Ross Lewington JOLLY SPORTMAN 9 14 94 6.71
Hayden Carter FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A' 6 15 94 6.27
Geoff Nudds RED LION Islip 7 15 94 6.27
Paul Alder CHEQUERS 'D' 9 15 94 6.27
Andy Lovegrove QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 15 94 6.27
Ed Walker THREE HORSESHOES 3 16 94 5.88
Roger Pickett KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 7 16 94 5.88
Richard Franklin NUT TREE 7 17 94 5.53
Alan Horton BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 9 17 94 5.53
Martin Stimpson KING & QUEEN 'B' 6 18 94 5.22
Adam Woodley CHEQUERS 'B' 5 15 93 6.2
Keith Wickson MARSTON B.L. 5 15 93 6.2
Martin Seacole THE GRIFFIN 2 16 93 5.81
Mick Lane TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 4 16 93 5.81
John Hudson CROWN 'A' 5 16 93 5.81
Trevor Salter RED LION 'B' 8 17 93 5.47
Jez Thompson RED LION 'B' Yarnton 2 13 92 7.08
Ernie Smith MASONS ARMS 'A' 3 14 92 6.57
Neil Phipps ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 3 15 92 6.13
Gary Pether BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 3 16 92 5.75
Craig Hambridge BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 3 16 92 5.75
Malc Wise TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 4 16 92 5.75
Kevin jnr Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 16 92 5.75
Will Simpson BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 8 17 92 5.41
Adrian Buckingham WOODMAN INN 2 18 92 5.11
Robert Smith RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 15 91 6.07
Phil Chaundy DONNINGTON ARMS 7 15 91 6.07
Paul Burton SIX BELLS 'A' 4 16 91 5.69
Dave Howard BLACK SWAN 1 18 91 5.06
Ian Hopkins FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 8 18 91 5.06
Mark Gunther PHEASANT INN 5 14 90 6.43
Eddy Peake COWLEY WORKERS 2 15 90 6
Ian Gordon RED LION 'B' Yarnton 2 15 90 6
Nelson Smith RED LION 'A' Yarnton 7 15 90 6
Adrian Lewis RED LION 'B' Yarnton 2 16 90 5.63
Russell Brown RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 16 90 5.63
Robert Price NUT TREE 7 16 90 5.63
Peter Kinch FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 8 16 90 5.63
Martin Coulthard FLORENCE PARK 'B' 11 18 90 5
Dean Fitzgerald QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 12 89 7.42
Doug Turner COWLEY CON CLUB 3 14 89 6.36
Gary Greenaway THE CROOKED POT 8 15 89 5.93
Allan Butler CATHERINE WHEEL 8 15 89 5.93
Paul Moss SIX BELLS 'D' 7 16 89 5.56
Paul Kiplin CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 6 17 89 5.24
Les Brown ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 8 17 89 5.24
Mark Burnes GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 13 88 6.77
Mick Beane SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 14 88 6.29
Neil Jackson CHEQUERS 'B' 5 14 88 6.29
Alan Wilkins RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 6 14 88 6.29
Kenny Keep BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 3 16 88 5.5
Kevin Dale MARSTON B.L. 5 16 88 5.5
Steve Bull GOLDEN BALL 'B' 7 16 88 5.5
Tim Rackley THE PRIORY 10 16 88 5.5
Anthony Dandridge RED LION Islip 7 17 88 5.18
Suresh Patel DONNINGTON ARMS 7 14 87 6.21
Stephen Bowers JOLLY SPORTMAN 9 14 87 6.21
Ian Watson DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 15 87 5.8
Bob Hall RED LION 'B' Yarnton 2 15 87 5.8
Alan Trafford SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 15 87 5.8
Norman Dearlove RED LION Wendelbury 6 15 87 5.8
Kevin Stone DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 16 87 5.44
Jimmy Deabill SIX BELLS 'D' 7 17 87 5.12
Peter Dunhill FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 8 17 87 5.12
Bob Kirby CROWN 'B' 9 18 87 4.83
Eric Green RED LION 'B' Yarnton 2 13 86 6.62
Mick Butler MASONS ARMS 'A' 3 13 86 6.62
Nigel Collier TEAM MONARCH 3 14 86 6.14
Paul Sammons CHEQUERS 'C' 3 15 86 5.73
Elaine May TEAM MONARCH 3 15 86 5.73
Alan Bremner VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 15 86 5.73
Kevin Mcmahon JOLLY POSTBOYS 9 15 86 5.73
Alan Marshall CHEQUERS 'A' 2 16 86 5.38
Brian Lashley KINGS ARMS 8 16 86 5.38
Dave Simmons CATHERINE WHEEL 8 18 86 4.78
Roger Alder CHEQUERS 'D' 9 18 86 4.78
Barry White RED LION Old Marston 11 13 85 6.54
Paul Jakeman KINGS ARMS 8 14 85 6.07
Robin Cowley KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 15 85 5.67
Richard Lee PHEASANT INN 5 15 85 5.67
Sam Higgs KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 15 85 5.67
Matthew Wyatt GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 16 85 5.31
Tony Bourton CROWN 'B' 9 17 85 5
Richard Mayhew THE BULLNOSE 'B' 10 17 85 5
Neil Ireson COWLEY WORKERS 2 11 84 7.64
Neil Butler RED LION 'B' Kidlington 1 13 84 6.46
Eddie Mofat ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 3 14 84 6
Ron Pleece COWLEY CON CLUB 3 14 84 6
Jim Hamilton SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 15 84 5.6
Peter Flaherty DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 15 84 5.6
Dale Macer THE BULLNOSE 'B' 10 15 84 5.6
Andrew Perrin RED LION 'B' 8 16 84 5.25
John Green GLADIATORS 'B' 6 17 84 4.94
Simon Franklin NUT TREE 7 17 84 4.94
Clare Lawes CROWN 'B' 9 18 84 4.67
Rod Wilkins RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 6 12 83 6.92
Darren Spencer NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 10 14 83 5.93
Paul Shipperley CHEQUERS 'B' 5 15 83 5.53
Mick Sawyer CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 6 15 83 5.53
Tony Comley NEW CLUB 'B' 5 16 83 5.19
Dave Edmonds KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 7 16 83 5.19
Lawrence Walker FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 8 16 83 5.19
Steve Morgan NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 10 17 83 4.88
Andy King RED LION 'C' Eynsham 7 18 83 4.61
Tim Tredinick ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 8 18 83 4.61
Chris Payne FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 13 82 6.31
Den Middleton MASONS ARMS 'A' 3 15 82 5.47
Paul Fletcher KINGS ARMS 11 15 82 5.47
Nigel Perkins KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 16 82 5.13
Ray Manning TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 4 16 82 5.13
Eric Finchman TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 4 16 82 5.13
Paul Mcnaughton ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 8 17 82 4.82
Kevin Webb DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 17 82 4.82
David Davies FLORENCE PARK 'B' 11 18 82 4.56
Lionel Knight KINGS ARMS 8 18 82 4.56
Paul Ridgley NEW CLUB 'B' 5 13 81 6.23
Trevor Peach DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 14 81 5.79
Darren Gregory CROWN Chalgrove 9 14 81 5.79
Rob Bustin CROWN 'B' 9 14 81 5.79
Bob Ody RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 6 15 81 5.4
Mav Darch MASONS ARMS 'B' 6 16 81 5.06
Pete Kirton ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 8 16 81 5.06
Bob Felix THE CROOKED POT 8 16 81 5.06
Willy Quianton WHITE HART 9 16 81 5.06
Bob Shepherd KING & QUEEN 'B' 6 18 81 4.5
Brian Lester ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 3 12 80 6.67
Phil Shrimpton NEW CLUB 'B' 5 14 80 5.71
Doug Mclellan CORNER HOUSE 10 15 80 5.33
Adam Fitzgerald KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 16 80 5
Kevin Morris DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 17 80 4.71
Martin Pratley NUT TREE 7 13 79 6.08
Mick Jessett KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 14 79 5.64
Liam Conway ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 8 14 79 5.64
Stuart Parsons MASONS ARMS 'A' 3 15 79 5.27
Chris Williams CHEQUERS 'B' 5 15 79 5.27
Chic Mcmahon KING & QUEEN 'B' 6 15 79 5.27
Stuart Holmes RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 16 79 4.94
Mark Collins JOLLY SPORTMAN 9 16 79 4.94
John Castle PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 10 16 79 4.94
Graham Bellinger NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 7 17 79 4.65
Jim Kent NEW CLUB 'A' 1 10 78 7.8
Peter Cross RED LION Brill 1 11 78 7.09
Kenny Adams CROWN Chalgrove 9 11 78 7.09
Mike Robinson TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 4 14 78 5.57
Jason Ludlow RED LION 'A' Yarnton 7 14 78 5.57
Jimmy Collins ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 8 15 78 5.2
Dale Justice ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 3 16 78 4.88
James Ormrod RED LION 'C' Eynsham 7 16 78 4.88
Kevin Winter GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 16 78 4.88
Martyn Wain VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 12 77 6.42
John Hennagan ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 3 13 77 5.92
Martin Batts JOLLY SPORTMAN 9 15 77 5.13
Patrick Payne CORNER HOUSE 10 15 77 5.13
Rob Simpson BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 8 16 77 4.81
Lee Sheridan DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 17 77 4.53
Francis Cartwright FLORENCE PARK 'B' 11 17 77 4.53
Jason Coates JOLLY SPORTMAN 9 12 76 6.33
Dennis Richens KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 13 76 5.85
Pat Conaty SIX BELLS 'A' 4 14 76 5.43
Wayne Grey FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A' 6 14 76 5.43
Pat Fagan RED LION Islip 7 14 76 5.43
Dale Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 16 76 4.75
Darren Newell BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 8 16 76 4.75
Phil Oliver MARSTON B.L. 5 17 76 4.47
Adam Shelton NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 7 17 76 4.47
Brian Sollis SIX BELLS 'B' 8 17 76 4.47
Tony Obrien BLACK SWAN 1 9 75 8.33
Pete Surman COWLEY CON CLUB 3 14 75 5.36
Philip jnr Cassidy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 14 75 5.36
Chris Stevens QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 15 75 5
Mark Stevens QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 15 75 5
Chris Evans RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 6 15 75 5
Ady Green CHEQUERS 'D' 9 16 75 4.69
Eddie Lacey THE BULLNOSE 'B' 10 16 75 4.69
Adrian Bull RED LION Old Marston 11 16 75 4.69
John Dean GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 17 75 4.41
Eddie Greenaway THE CROOKED POT 8 17 75 4.41
Eddie Tallon PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 10 17 75 4.41
Seamus Hannon COWLEY WORKERS 2 11 74 6.73
Dave Burrows SIX BELLS 'A' 4 13 74 5.69
Jason Fox SIX BELLS 'D' 7 16 74 4.63
Steve Dean CRICKETERS 'A' 7 16 74 4.63
Phil Cook PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 10 16 74 4.63
Mario Dicarlo DONNINGTON ARMS 7 17 74 4.35
Chris Justice NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 10 17 74 4.35
Neil Gaul MASONS ARMS 'A' 3 12 73 6.08
Steve Ward NEW CLUB 'A' 1 13 73 5.62
Steve Trinder VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 13 73 5.62
Jim Boyce NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 5 13 73 5.62
Charlie snr Proudfoot JOLLY POSTBOYS 9 14 73 5.21
Adam Legett RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 6 15 73 4.87
Matt Todd RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 15 73 4.87
Mick Shorter GLADIATORS 'B' 6 16 73 4.56
Chris Wilkins RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 6 16 73 4.56
Ian Holmes RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 12 72 6
Stuart Waite HOLLY BUSH 11 13 72 5.54
Marcus Bunning RED LION 'B' 8 14 72 5.14
Jamie Davies CHEQUERS 'B' 5 15 72 4.8
Steve Pierri CRICKETERS 10 15 72 4.8
Gary Phillips CROWN 'B' 9 17 72 4.24
Richard Wright QUEENS HEAD 'A' 6 13 71 5.46
Donald Light CHEQUERS 'C' 3 14 71 5.07
Mark Ellis VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 14 71 5.07
Kevin Greening RED LION 'C' Eynsham 7 15 71 4.73
Shaun Cadle GOLDEN BALL 'B' 7 15 71 4.73
Paul Carter FOLLY BRIDGE INN 5 16 71 4.44
Phil Kimber MASONS ARMS 'B' 6 16 71 4.44
Philip snr Cassidy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 19 71 3.74
John Goodenough CORNER HOUSE 10 11 70 6.36
Peter Mccarron RED LION Brill 1 11 70 6.36
Andy King GOLDEN BALL 'B' 7 13 70 5.38
Jamie Smith DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 14 70 5
Garth Dix SIX BELLS 'D' 7 14 70 5
Pete Farrell NEW CLUB 'B' 5 15 70 4.67
Alan Giles NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 7 15 70 4.67
Johnny Mcmahon JOLLY POSTBOYS 9 15 70 4.67
Ged Cox KING & QUEEN 'A' 4 16 70 4.38
Richard Winterbourne DONNINGTON ARMS 7 16 70 4.38
Peter Horsley FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 8 16 70 4.38
Tony Bore RED LION Old Marston 11 16 70 4.38
Chris Price BLACK PRINCE 2 9 69 7.67
Brian Richards GLADIATORS 'A' 1 10 69 6.9
Martin Dabney KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 12 69 5.75
Stuart Webb CHEQUERS 'C' 3 13 69 5.31
Jeff Chandler GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 13 69 5.31
Graham Brown RED LION Wendelbury 6 13 69 5.31
Martin Stemp CRICKETERS 'A' 7 13 69 5.31
Mick Hicks NEW CLUB 'B' 5 14 69 4.93
Paul Kilcoyne RED LION 'A' Yarnton 7 14 69 4.93
Darren Holloway NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 10 17 69 4.06
Geoff Lacey THE PRIORY 10 17 69 4.06
Pip Mcgilvary THE KITE INN 'A 9 18 69 3.83
Keith Megson RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 10 68 6.8
Ashley Stuart ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 3 12 68 5.67
Jamie Francis MASONS ARMS 'B' 6 14 68 4.86
Roy Shelton NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 7 14 68 4.86
Bernard Cotton SIX BELLS 'B' 8 14 68 4.86
Richard Stockhill BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 9 14 68 4.86
Roger Mills THE GRIFFIN 2 16 68 4.25
Keith Walls GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 17 68 4
Steven Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 8 18 68 3.78
Martin Castle SIX BELLS 'A' 4 11 67 6.09
Buck Ewers TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 4 11 67 6.09
Mark Maylon ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 3 12 67 5.58
Dave Munson BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 8 14 67 4.79
Dan Ragbourne CHEQUERS 'B' 5 15 67 4.47
Shaun Bricknell RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 6 15 67 4.47
Dean Plumstead FLORENCE PARK 'B' 11 16 67 4.19
Daz Browning RED LION 'A' Yarnton 7 14 66 4.71
Nick Paterson CROWN 'B' 9 14 66 4.71
Pete Sinclare JOLLY POSTBOYS 9 14 66 4.71
Kevin Brook GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 15 66 4.4
Paul Nesbitt RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 15 66 4.4
Nigel King KINGS ARMS 11 15 66 4.4
Alan Prince NEW CLUB 'B' 5 12 65 5.42
Ady Cox DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 14 65 4.64
Dale Jacob CATHERINE WHEEL 8 15 65 4.33
Mark West THE BULLNOSE 'B' 10 16 65 4.06
John Bailey CHEQUERS 'A' 2 7 64 9.14
Dave Parsons AMPLEFORTH ARMS 2 9 64 7.11
Dave Wright SIX BELLS 2 12 64 5.33
Winston Cadogan GLADIATORS 'B' 6 12 64 5.33
Gary Holden CATHERINE WHEEL 8 14 64 4.57
Steve Newell QUARRY GATE 6 15 64 4.27
Geoffrey Ardundell PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 10 15 64 4.27
Wayne Beavan RED LION Old Marston 11 15 64 4.27
Andy Barrett RED LION Old Marston 11 15 64 4.27
Ellis Reid QUEENS HEAD 'A' 6 18 64 3.56
Paul Bunce RED LION 'C' Eynsham 7 13 63 4.85
Aiden Cadle GOLDEN BALL 'B' 7 13 63 4.85
Paul Hutchings CROWN Chalgrove 9 13 63 4.85
Nick Rudman GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 14 63 4.5
John Honour CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 6 14 63 4.5
Jack Dixey DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 15 63 4.2
Dean Hudson CROWN 'A' 5 15 63 4.2
Steve Carter NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 7 15 63 4.2
Darren Clarke CROWN Chalgrove 9 15 63 4.2
Adi Vendome THE KITE INN 'A 9 15 63 4.2
Alan Clare FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 17 63 3.71
Nathan Goodwin NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 18 63 3.5
Pete Rampton SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 7 62 8.86
Paul Smith NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 10 9 62 6.89
Tony Launchbury CROWN 'A' 5 10 62 6.2
Andy Francis MASONS ARMS 'B' 6 12 62 5.17
Aaron Spicer THE PRIORY 10 12 62 5.17
John Hinton LITTLEMORE B.L. 10 12 62 5.17
Steve Kenny RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 13 62 4.77
Dominic Bodart RED LION Islip 7 14 62 4.43
Jim Siret JOLLY SPORTMAN 9 15 62 4.13
Richard Newman THE KITE INN 'A 9 16 62 3.88
Derrick Lancaster MARSTON B.L. 5 18 62 3.44
Richard Wyness DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 8 61 7.63
Ricky Whitman CHEQUERS 'A' 2 11 61 5.55
Vince Campo COWLEY CON CLUB 3 11 61 5.55
Alan Thornton RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 11 61 5.55
Geoff Dee KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 13 61 4.69
Keith Godefrey SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 13 61 4.69
Brian Hiles FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A' 6 14 61 4.36
Stewart Berry RED LION Old Marston 11 14 61 4.36
Tony Tucker FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 8 15 61 4.07
Howard Mansell KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 16 61 3.81
Tony Cross COWLEY WORKERS 2 9 60 6.67
Kevin Henwood QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 10 60 6
Alan Gardiner FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 12 60 5
Dave Baker NEW CLUB 'B' 5 14 60 4.29
Michael Jackson ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 8 15 60 4
Mike Smith KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 15 60 4
Mick Cox NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 16 60 3.75
Mathew Davies FLORENCE PARK 'B' 11 17 60 3.53
Mike Allan LITTLEMORE B.L. 10 18 60 3.33
Steve Cleaver THE GRIFFIN 2 7 59 8.43
Chris Souch CRICKETERS 'A' 7 8 59 7.38
Mick Holton SIX BELLS 2 8 59 7.38
Richard Butler KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 9 59 6.56
Matt Creasey CRICKETERS 10 10 59 5.9
Michael Simmonds FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A' 6 10 59 5.9
Mick Fellows RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 6 11 59 5.36
Philip Cross FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A' 6 12 59 4.92
Mark White SIX BELLS 'D' 7 12 59 4.92
Ashley Rowles RED LION Old Marston 11 12 59 4.92
Liam Ocallaghan THE BULLNOSE 'B' 10 13 59 4.54
Mark Murphy JOLLY POSTBOYS 9 15 59 3.93
Graham Mills RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 15 59 3.93
Dereck Bourton FLORENCE PARK 'B' 11 16 59 3.69
Pete Radbourne NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 16 59 3.69
Colin Jeffs CRICKETERS 10 11 58 5.27
Dennis Stopper DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 12 58 4.83
Reece Wain VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 13 58 4.46
Christina Grimes KINGS ARMS 11 15 58 3.87
David Jakeman KINGS ARMS 8 18 58 3.22
Alan Folwer DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 9 57 6.33
Keith Harris RED LION Brill 1 11 57 5.18
Charlie Bishop GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 11 57 5.18
Mick Lyons MASONS ARMS 'B' 6 12 57 4.75
Simon Nicholson RED LION Wendelbury 6 13 57 4.38
Mike Franklin RED LION Islip 7 13 57 4.38
Colin Fox KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 13 57 4.38
Kevin Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 14 57 4.07
Paul Sims THE BULLNOSE 'B' 10 14 57 4.07
Andy Riley HOLLY BUSH 11 14 57 4.07
Ricky Percivill GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 15 57 3.8
Craig Harris NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 5 15 57 3.8
Ernie Blackwell KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 7 16 57 3.56
Nic Griffiths SIX BELLS 'B' 8 16 57 3.56
Andrew George THE BULLNOSE 'B' 10 16 57 3.56
Chris Parslow LITTLEMORE B.L. 10 16 57 3.56
Steve Ings CHEQUERS 'B' 5 12 56 4.67
Pete Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 12 56 4.67
Simon Vassey RED LION 'C' Kidlington 11 12 56 4.67
Dick Austen DONNINGTON ARMS 7 14 56 4
Russell Jonman ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 8 15 56 3.73
Gavin Hull HOLLY BUSH 11 15 56 3.73
Howard Hyde KINGS ARMS 11 15 56 3.73
John Gilman NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 5 16 56 3.5
Chris Gardiner CORNER HOUSE 10 16 56 3.5
Stan Turner KINGS ARMS 8 17 56 3.29
Andrew Hudson NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 10 11 55 5
Pete Dillion PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 10 11 55 5
Lee Trinder PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 10 11 55 5
Dave Jones RED LION Wendelbury 6 13 55 4.23
Steven Bradbury THE KITE INN 'B' 11 15 55 3.67
Buster Glenn WHITE HART 9 16 55 3.44
Neil Davis GEORGE & DRAGON 11 17 55 3.24
Kevin Smith NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 5 9 54 6
Dave Chrutchley WHITE HART 9 12 54 4.5
Peter Ogara WHITE HART 9 13 54 4.15
Pete Doyle PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 10 13 54 4.15
Steve Fitzgerald LITTLEMORE B.L. 10 15 54 3.6
Phil Austin SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 7 53 7.57
Stuart Wells RED LION 'B' Kidlington 1 10 53 5.3
Kerry Wilce RED LION Wendelbury 6 10 53 5.3
Daniel Kirton ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 8 13 53 4.08
Ben Snell BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 8 13 53 4.08
Jim Richmond VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 14 53 3.79
Emma Foster CRICKETERS 10 15 53 3.53
Mike Keady THE KITE INN 'B' 11 15 53 3.53
Bob Ives GEORGE & DRAGON 11 17 53 3.12
Richard Nunn KINGS ARMS 8 18 53 2.94
Dave Spriggs VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 8 52 6.5
Jason Davies BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 9 11 52 4.73
Mark Oliver NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 10 12 52 4.33
Leon Clarke RED LION Old Marston 11 12 52 4.33
Joe Beauchamp NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 10 13 52 4
Mick Minns GLADIATORS 'B' 6 13 52 4
Andrew Edwards RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 14 52 3.71
Malcolm Roberts THREE HORSESHOES 3 15 52 3.47
Graham Rayfield RED LION 'B' 8 15 52 3.47
Tim Newbold WOODMAN INN 2 10 51 5.1
Ady Cresswell WHITE HART 9 10 51 5.1
Lawrence Green THE CROOKED POT 8 11 51 4.64
Terry Pincher BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 8 12 51 4.25
Norman Green FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 13 51 3.92
Martin Worrall FOLLY BRIDGE INN 5 13 51 3.92
Colin Higgs KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 15 51 3.4
John Miller CROWN 'B' 9 18 51 2.83
Jack Stuart ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 3 8 50 6.25
Tony Stallard RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 9 50 5.56
Syd Welsh THE CROOKED POT 8 9 50 5.56
Marc Adams CROWN Chalgrove 9 10 50 5
Stuart Laurie KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 10 50 5
Keith Henley VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 11 50 4.55
Ricky Smith RED LION 'A' Yarnton 7 12 50 4.17
Tommy Elliston SIX BELLS 'B' 8 12 50 4.17
Michael Glenn WHITE HART 9 14 50 3.57
Howard Humphries RED LION 'B' 8 15 50 3.33
John Brown RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 7 49 7
Ian Bishop DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 8 49 6.13
Billy Geddis QUARRY GATE 6 8 49 6.13
Chris Brown RED LION Old Marston 11 9 49 5.44
Sid Siddel DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 11 49 4.45
Alan Chamberlain SIX BELLS 2 11 49 4.45
Bobby George CRICKETERS 'A' 7 12 49 4.08
Steven Rose DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 13 49 3.77
Peter Sinnet NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 14 49 3.5
Gary Lofthouse RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 15 49 3.27
Richard Hopcroft SIX BELLS 'B' 8 15 49 3.27
Dave Hennessy CRICKETERS 'A' 7 16 49 3.06
Andy Webb FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A' 6 9 48 5.33
Garry Blake RED LION Wendelbury 6 10 48 4.8
Julian Ward GEORGE & DRAGON 11 11 48 4.36
Steven Harris ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 8 12 48 4
Mark Coupland JOLLY POSTBOYS 9 12 48 4
Marc Hearne RED LION 'C' Eynsham 7 13 48 3.69
Norrie Aitken RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 13 48 3.69
Dave Warland CHEQUERS 'D' 9 15 48 3.2
Linda Strudwick KINGS ARMS 11 15 48 3.2
Ken Shaw GEORGE & DRAGON 11 15 48 3.2
Karl Leachey PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 10 6 47 7.83
Derek Young GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 7 47 6.71
Neil Mcmahon JOLLY POSTBOYS 9 9 47 5.22
Roy Barber VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 10 47 4.7
Tony Lane NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 5 11 47 4.27
Karl Barber RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 12 47 3.92
Gary Bateman RED LION 'B' 8 13 47 3.62
Gordon Newbold PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 10 13 47 3.62
John Jardine CRICKETERS 10 16 47 2.94
Ray Elger RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 16 47 2.94
Mark Wright QUEENS HEAD 'A' 6 8 46 5.75
Stuart Giles NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 5 9 46 5.11
Josh Gonzarlis GOLDEN BALL 'B' 7 9 46 5.11
Paul Tweddle RED LION 'A' Yarnton 7 10 46 4.6
Jamie Mcmahon JOLLY POSTBOYS 9 12 46 3.83
Dave Reed WOODMAN INN 2 12 46 3.83
Ryan Wood PHEASANT INN 5 13 46 3.54
Lewis Alcock ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 11 13 46 3.54
Jordi Mulvany MARSTON B.L. 5 14 46 3.29
Les Disley CRICKETERS 'B' 1 6 45 7.5
Richard Kershaw CHEQUERS 'B' 5 9 45 5
Sam Radley RED LION 'A' Yarnton 7 10 45 4.5
Steven Flynn KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 12 45 3.75
Paul Mortimer BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 9 16 45 2.81
Jerry Jessop LITTLEMORE B.L. 10 8 44 5.5
Frank Howlett THE BULLNOSE 'B' 10 10 44 4.4
Danny Mckinlay ORIGINAL SWAN 'D' 10 11 44 4
Brian French DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 12 44 3.67
Ron Mcdonald RED LION 'B' 8 13 44 3.38
Keith Coleman CROWN Chalgrove 9 6 43 7.17
Howard Goff CHEQUERS 'A' 2 7 43 6.14
Ian Fitzgearlad KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 8 43 5.38
James Nash KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 7 10 43 4.3
John Collins ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 8 11 43 3.91
Lee Percivill GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 12 43 3.58
Terry Harvey QUARRY GATE 6 13 43 3.31
Dean Ridgeway SIX BELLS 'D' 7 13 43 3.31
Joe Mccann DONNINGTON ARMS 7 14 43 3.07
Barry Blackman NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 7 15 43 2.87
Dickie Davies KINGS ARMS 8 15 43 2.87
Nigel Swatton CHEQUERS 'D' 9 15 43 2.87
George Brown COWLEY WORKERS 2 7 42 6
John Fitsell CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 6 7 42 6
Steve Weaving QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 8 42 5.25
Ross Harvey DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 8 42 5.25
Martin Haines SIX BELLS 'B' 8 9 42 4.67
Simon Edwards ORIGINAL SWAN 'D' 10 9 42 4.67
Gerald Wiblin BLACK SWAN 1 10 42 4.2
Alex Nott PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 10 13 42 3.23
Pete Mazey THE KITE INN 'A 9 14 42 3
Mark Pratley NUT TREE 7 6 41 6.83
Okan Guney SIX BELLS 'D' 7 10 41 4.1
Brian Lovatt GOLDEN BALL 'B' 7 10 41 4.1
John Coles NEW CLUB 'B' 5 12 41 3.42
Colin Goodgame RED LION 'C' Kidlington 11 12 41 3.42
Kieran Boyle DONNINGTON ARMS 7 13 41 3.15
Paul Debanks PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 10 16 41 2.56
Richard Byrne RED LION 'A' Yarnton 7 10 40 4
Mick Walton RED LION 'A' Yarnton 7 10 40 4
Roy Hook KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 7 13 40 3.08
Chris Taylor NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 13 40 3.08
Colin Bateman RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 13 40 3.08
Dave Morris LITTLEMORE B.L. 10 14 40 2.86
Dave Hussey KING & QUEEN 'B' 6 15 40 2.67
Jeff Reader CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 6 15 40 2.67
Steve Smith BLACK PRINCE 2 6 39 6.5
Ian Turner FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A' 6 7 39 5.57
Anthony Tinson GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 8 39 4.88
Steve Evans RED LION 'A' Yarnton 7 10 39 3.9
Colin Bracey KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 11 39 3.55
Ron Heath RED LION Old Marston 11 11 39 3.55
Michelle Vickers WHITE HART 9 12 39 3.25
Marc Arnold RED LION 'C' Kidlington 11 12 39 3.25
Doug Claque RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 8 38 4.75
Darren Turner THE PRIORY 10 10 38 3.8
Adrian Gregory RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 11 38 3.45
Paul Townsend CORNER HOUSE 10 12 38 3.17
Kim Daly BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 9 14 38 2.71
Neil Bolton KING & QUEEN 'B' 6 16 38 2.38
Allen Dawson RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 6 10 37 3.7
Joe Todd RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 13 37 2.85
Hayley Hayle HOLLY BUSH 11 15 37 2.47
Mark Edwards ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 8 8 36 4.5
George Lowe SIX BELLS 2 9 36 4
Mick Treadwell TEAM MONARCH 3 9 36 4
Daniel Bremner FOLLY BRIDGE INN 5 10 36 3.6
Mick Casey GLADIATORS 'B' 6 10 36 3.6
Mark Heeley THE PRIORY 10 10 36 3.6
Barrie Harwood RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 11 36 3.27
Maureen Hirst PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 10 17 36 2.12
Bryan Hyde THREE HORSESHOES 3 8 35 4.38
Joe Harvey BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 8 10 35 3.5
Roger Billison CORNER HOUSE 10 13 35 2.69
Nikki Mcnally KINGS ARMS 11 14 35 2.5
Lewis Davies THE PRIORY 10 4 34 8.5
Ray Hambridge BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 3 6 34 5.67
Trevor Padokia RED LION Brill 1 4 33 8.25
Danny Flaherty ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 11 8 33 4.13
Alan Whitley RED LION 'A' Yarnton 7 9 33 3.67
Paul Mckinlay ORIGINAL SWAN 'D' 10 10 33 3.3
Martin Harrow GEORGE & DRAGON 11 11 33 3
Stan Neale WHITE HART 9 13 33 2.54
Keith Barrett CRICKETERS 10 13 33 2.54
Tony Costar BLACK SWAN 1 5 32 6.4
Roger Kitchen SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 7 32 4.57
Paul Waters ORIGINAL SWAN 'D' 10 7 32 4.57
Sean Ryan LITTLEMORE B.L. 10 8 32 4
Mark Hazlit RED LION 'A' Yarnton 7 8 32 4
Paul Wakefield THE KITE INN 'A 9 8 32 4
Geoff Rotherforth CRICKETERS 10 8 32 4
Simon Lovegrove PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 10 8 32 4
Dennis Renyard LITTLEMORE B.L. 10 9 32 3.56
Mark Ormrod RED LION 'C' Eynsham 7 10 32 3.2
Neil Day GEORGE & DRAGON 11 10 32 3.2
Lewis Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 7 11 32 2.91
Raymond Puddifer THE KITE INN 'B' 11 15 32 2.13
Paul Bradbury QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 6 31 5.17
Matty Hilsdon CROWN 'A' 5 7 31 4.43
Dick Harrison BLACK SWAN 1 8 31 3.88
Sean Rocket FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A' 6 10 31 3.1
Nathan Rocket FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A' 6 11 31 2.82
John Irvine DONNINGTON ARMS 7 13 31 2.38
Andy Mazey THE KITE INN 'A 9 7 30 4.29
Jon Waddy FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 8 8 30 3.75
Lawrie Walton CRICKETERS 10 8 30 3.75
Jimmy Cooper THE CROOKED POT 8 9 30 3.33
Jazz Thaper CRICKETERS 'A' 7 11 30 2.73
Liz Hull HOLLY BUSH 11 14 30 2.14
Simon Lawes CROWN 'B' 9 17 30 1.76
Andy Painter CATHERINE WHEEL 8 5 29 5.8
James Mayhew THE BULLNOSE 'B' 10 5 29 5.8
James Welsh THE CROOKED POT 8 6 29 4.83
Elliot Greenough ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 3 6 29 4.83
Kent Drackett CHEQUERS 'C' 3 7 29 4.14
Tony Dunn CHEQUERS 'A' 2 7 29 4.14
Darren Moses BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 3 7 29 4.14
Craig Taylor ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 11 7 29 4.14
Daniel Collier TEAM MONARCH 3 8 29 3.63
Sean Williams CRICKETERS 'A' 7 9 29 3.22
Colin Mccalom ORIGINAL SWAN 'D' 10 10 29 2.9
Phil Ede NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 10 10 29 2.9
Scott Tabor THE CROOKED POT 8 6 28 4.67
John Cooper MASONS ARMS 'A' 3 7 28 4
Dave Slater ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 3 7 28 4
Tim Brown ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 8 7 28 4
Neil Scott GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 8 28 3.5
Darren Billington ORIGINAL SWAN 'D' 10 8 28 3.5
Brian Stone WHITE HART 9 9 28 3.11
Rob Obrien PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 10 10 28 2.8
Gareth Hamilton RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 11 28 2.55
Peter Clifton CROWN Chalgrove 9 6 27 4.5
Sheridan Williams THE PRIORY 10 6 27 4.5
Ray Mckemy ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 3 7 27 3.86
Andi Sarvari SIX BELLS 'D' 7 8 27 3.38
Dave Havard RED LION 'C' Kidlington 11 8 27 3.38
Reg Morley MARSTON B.L. 5 8 27 3.38
Carl Gardiner CORNER HOUSE 10 10 27 2.7
Glyn Ellis KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 10 27 2.7
Chris Hoad RED LION 'C' Kidlington 11 11 27 2.45
David Glancy KINGS ARMS 11 13 27 2.08
Tony Baxter THE KITE INN 'B' 11 9 26 2.89
Simon Long CORNER HOUSE 10 9 26 2.89
Ian Saunders ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 11 10 26 2.6
Ashley Tobin ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 11 11 26 2.36
Ben Newman RED LION 'B' 8 12 26 2.17
Patrick English THE CROOKED POT 8 12 26 2.17
Paul Hedger VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 7 25 3.57
Mark Saunders THE KITE INN 'A 9 7 25 3.57
Scott Venney RED LION 'C' Kidlington 11 9 25 2.78
Derek Hill ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 8 10 25 2.5
Jamie Scanlon RED LION 'C' Kidlington 11 10 25 2.5
Bob Timbs DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 11 25 2.27
Karen Shepherd QUEENS HEAD 'A' 6 11 25 2.27
Donald Smith KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 7 11 25 2.27
Mark Simmonds DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 4 24 6
Jason Lester GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 5 24 4.8
Michael Pullen FOLLY BRIDGE INN 5 5 24 4.8
Jamie Merry JOLLY SPORTMAN 9 5 24 4.8
Dan Cholewinski DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 6 24 4
Sue Cox RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 8 24 3
Lisa Finnegan RED LION 'C' Kidlington 11 10 24 2.4
Gregg Farrar CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 6 10 24 2.4
Geoffrey Dearing JOLLY SPORTMAN 9 12 24 2
Richard Wheeler THE GRIFFIN 2 3 23 7.67
Ron Major RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 4 23 5.75
Justin Sercombe KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 5 23 4.6
Kevin Dawes RED LION Old Marston 11 6 23 3.83
Gervais Wood THE KITE INN 'A 9 6 23 3.83
Tony Tyson DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 8 23 2.88
Rose Laceysmith CORNER HOUSE 10 10 23 2.3
Geoff Howell CATHERINE WHEEL 8 11 23 2.09
Denise Woltman WHITE HART 9 11 23 2.09
Phil Jackson GEORGE & DRAGON 11 12 23 1.92
Louise Fenn KINGS ARMS 11 13 23 1.77
Steve Preist THE PRIORY 10 3 22 7.33
Ken Bradbury CRICKETERS 'A' 7 4 22 5.5
Alby Wiclkns THE PRIORY 10 4 22 5.5
Alan Humphries THE PRIORY 10 4 22 5.5
Stuart Bennett CHEQUERS 'C' 3 5 22 4.4
Philip Tolley FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A' 6 5 22 4.4
Stewart Thorp DONNINGTON ARMS 7 5 22 4.4
Alan Folwer THE CROOKED POT 8 5 22 4.4
Lizzie King KINGS ARMS 11 6 22 3.67
Grant Brown GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 8 22 2.75
Paul Tredrea GEORGE & DRAGON 11 9 22 2.44
James Knox RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 9 22 2.44
Neil Glenn WHITE HART 9 10 22 2.2
Mat Fich THE KITE INN 'B' 11 10 22 2.2
Roy Perks COWLEY WORKERS 2 5 21 4.2
Matt Edney RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 6 21 3.5
Jim Ward CHEQUERS 'C' 3 6 21 3.5
Neil Lambert CROWN 'B' 9 6 21 3.5
Ben Henderson RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 7 21 3
Simon Andrews PHEASANT INN 5 8 21 2.63
Dave Cox CRICKETERS 10 8 21 2.63
Brian Partridge RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 10 21 2.1
Henry Morgan RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 14 21 1.5
Andy Young GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 3 20 6.67
Geoff Walker KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 4 20 5
Pat Hastings PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 10 6 20 3.33
Glyn Roberts CROWN 'A' 5 6 20 3.33
John Wilkinson ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 11 7 20 2.86
Mick Bensley GLADIATORS 'B' 6 8 20 2.5
Darren Kithing ORIGINAL SWAN 'D' 10 8 20 2.5
Jo Shaw GEORGE & DRAGON 11 8 20 2.5
Neil Turner THE KITE INN 'A 9 10 20 2
Thomas Furrer THE CROOKED POT 8 12 20 1.67
Richard Peedell RED LION 'C' Eynsham 7 3 19 6.33
Des Timms RED LION 'B' Yarnton 2 4 19 4.75
Darren Mullee ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 3 4 19 4.75
Hayden Moon RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 5 19 3.8
Lee Joshua CHEQUERS 'D' 9 5 19 3.8
Tony Debanks PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 10 5 19 3.8
Mason Mcmahon JOLLY POSTBOYS 9 6 19 3.17
Matt Mckinlay ORIGINAL SWAN 'D' 10 6 19 3.17
Adam Smith ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 11 7 19 2.71
Adam Manning RED LION 'C' Kidlington 11 7 19 2.71
Antonio Politt ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 11 8 19 2.38
Colin Baldwin RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 8 19 2.38
Stuart Bull CRICKETERS 10 9 19 2.11
Martin Mcqueen GEORGE & DRAGON 11 9 19 2.11
Shelly Lambourne RED LION 'C' Kidlington 11 11 19 1.73
Henry Jescoviak KINGS ARMS 11 11 19 1.73
Austin Atkinson NEW CLUB 'A' 1 3 18 6
Graham Moon DONNINGTON ARMS 7 3 18 6
Martin Kerr JOLLY SPORTMAN 9 4 18 4.5
John Denn SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 4 18 4.5
Stuart Moir THE BULLNOSE 'B' 10 4 18 4.5
Keith Bayliss PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 10 5 18 3.6
Adam Lengton HOLLY BUSH 11 5 18 3.6
Ben Trinder PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 10 6 18 3
Bert Inness CATHERINE WHEEL 8 7 18 2.57
Stewart Davies KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 7 18 2.57
Kate Gibbons JOLLY SPORTMAN 9 8 18 2.25
Mike Gosford THREE PIGEONS 1 2 17 8.5
Ged Wright BLACK PRINCE 2 2 17 8.5
Ray Plested KING & QUEEN 'B' 6 3 17 5.67
Jude Stephens GOLDEN BALL 'B' 7 4 17 4.25
Jock Wynd BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 9 4 17 4.25
Chris Heath THE KITE INN 'A 9 4 17 4.25
Loios George ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 11 4 17 4.25
Colin Tasker SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 5 17 3.4
Mike Parkin KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 5 17 3.4
Trevor Kimber BLACK SWAN 1 6 17 2.83
Simon Overend DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 6 17 2.83
Lee Mcallister PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 10 6 17 2.83
Tony Wetherall NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 10 7 17 2.43
Derek Chisora ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 11 9 17 1.89
Anna Romanowski THE KITE INN 'B' 11 13 17 1.31
Brian Lawfull RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 2 16 8
Brian Reidy NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 2 16 8
Richard Hayle HOLLY BUSH 11 3 16 5.33
Terry Brooklyn KING & QUEEN 'A' 4 4 16 4
Andy Finn CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 6 4 16 4
Kevin Dawes RED LION Old Marston 11 5 16 3.2
Simon Warn ORIGINAL SWAN 'D' 10 5 16 3.2
Adam Felix THE CROOKED POT 8 5 16 3.2
John Henderson RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 5 16 3.2
Sylivia Rackley HOLLY BUSH 11 9 16 1.78
Francis Delaney HOLLY BUSH 11 15 16 1.07
Rob Brown THREE PIGEONS 1 2 15 7.5
Dave Prosser NEW CLUB 'B' 5 2 15 7.5
Eric Buckingham GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 3 15 5
Chris Clark DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 3 15 5
Stephen Hunt PHEASANT INN 5 4 15 3.75
Paul Timms RED LION 'B' Yarnton 2 4 15 3.75
Doug Sealey COWLEY CON CLUB 3 4 15 3.75
Kevin James NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 10 4 15 3.75
Bob Allsworth NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 5 15 3
Derek Fagg HOLLY BUSH 11 5 15 3
Darren Potter ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 11 6 15 2.5
Charles Linekar GEORGE & DRAGON 11 7 15 2.14
Steve Flether COWLEY CON CLUB 3 8 15 1.88
Kane Soanes DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 4 14 3.5
Les Goodwin DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 6 14 2.33
Chris Lee PHEASANT INN 5 6 14 2.33
Nat Bruns HOLLY BUSH 11 7 14 2
Steve Bowerman SIX BELLS 'B' 8 2 13 6.5
Lee Gillett ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 3 3 13 4.33
Adam Wells SIX BELLS 'D' 7 3 13 4.33
Tom Olley JOLLY SPORTMAN 9 3 13 4.33
Ben Armstrong THE BULLNOSE 'B' 10 3 13 4.33
Charlie Govier BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 8 4 13 3.25
Martyn Kitson BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 8 4 13 3.25
Dean Potter ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 11 6 13 2.17
Ali Bashin THE KITE INN 'B' 11 7 13 1.86
Dom Crook RED LION 'C' Kidlington 11 8 13 1.63
Andy Bracey KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 9 13 1.44
Ron Allport LITTLEMORE B.L. 10 10 13 1.3
Ian Watkins DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 2 12 6
Eddie Wheal BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 3 3 12 4
Kelson Simmons CROWN 'A' 5 3 12 4
Sean Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 7 3 12 4
Tony White RED LION 'B' Yarnton 2 4 12 3
Ian Green GOLDEN BALL 'B' 7 4 12 3
Peter Beasley NUT TREE 7 4 12 3
Philip Bowers JOLLY SPORTMAN 9 4 12 3
Chris Loughlin CRICKETERS 10 5 12 2.4
Bryan Nutt KINGS ARMS 8 8 12 1.5
Chloe Walker THE KITE INN 'B' 11 11 12 1.09
Martin Cooke RED LION Islip 7 2 11 5.5
Eric Jones KING & QUEEN 'B' 6 3 11 3.67
Beki Bryan JOLLY SPORTMAN 9 4 11 2.75
Patrick Collier THE BULLNOSE 'B' 10 6 11 1.83
Ken Brown CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 6 6 11 1.83
Robbie Fujak SIX BELLS 'B' 8 7 11 1.57
Frank Rothnie RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 8 11 1.38
John Mckean DONNINGTON ARMS 7 10 11 1.1
Billy Mossop DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 2 10 5
Robert Edgington BLACK PRINCE 2 2 10 5
Pete Copeland JOLLY POSTBOYS 9 2 10 5
Tom Cullen CRICKETERS 'A' 7 2 10 5
Ryan Young TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 4 3 10 3.33
Maggie King KINGS ARMS 11 4 10 2.5
Roley Wells THE PRIORY 10 4 10 2.5
Andrew Holden MASONS ARMS 'B' 6 5 10 2
Don Cross DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 6 10 1.67
Steve Oliver NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 6 10 1.67
Max Kline RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 1 9 9
Spencer Warr CROWN 'A' 5 2 9 4.5
Shaun Thomas RED LION 'C' Eynsham 7 2 9 4.5
Rodney Trafford NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 5 2 9 4.5
Chris Asquith PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 10 4 9 2.25
Pete Stuart ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 3 4 9 2.25
Michael Mcnaboe DONNINGTON ARMS 7 4 9 2.25
Nicola Higgs KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 5 9 1.8
Tommy Bristow TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 4 1 8 8
Tony Durham CHEQUERS 'B' 5 1 8 8
Ian Grant SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 1 8 8
Ian Turner NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 1 8 8
Caium Conion ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 11 1 8 8
Rob Brown RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 1 8 8
Len Brandon SIX BELLS 2 2 8 4
Rodney Trafford NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 10 2 8 4
Stuart Clark HOLLY BUSH 11 2 8 4
Marcus Broom HOLLY BUSH 11 2 8 4
Gary Coyle BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 3 2 8 4
Tim Davies CHEQUERS 'B' 5 3 8 2.67
Nigel Woodley GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 3 8 2.67
Trevor Simmonds DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 3 8 2.67
Carl Burnham MARSTON B.L. 5 4 8 2
Andrew Bradbury THE KITE INN 'B' 11 4 8 2
Lucinda Rumsey BLACK PRINCE 2 7 8 1.14
Jim Boyd NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 5 1 7 7
Bob Wernet DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 1 7 7
Mark Dobson GLADIATORS 'A' 1 1 7 7
John Coggins SIX BELLS 'A' 4 1 7 7
Terry Rowlands CROWN 'A' 5 1 7 7
Chris Bevis BLACK PRINCE 2 1 7 7
Robert Dunn CHEQUERS 'A' 2 1 7 7
Sarah Leachey PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 10 2 7 3.5
Melvin Green SIX BELLS 'A' 4 2 7 3.5
Alan Blackburn SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 2 7 3.5
Andy Pitter KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 2 7 3.5
Jason Davies BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 8 2 7 3.5
Heather Warland CHEQUERS 'D' 9 2 7 3.5
Pete Bodsworth BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 9 3 7 2.33
Ray Cooper QUARRY GATE 6 3 7 2.33
Joe Elliot GOLDEN BALL 'B' 7 4 7 1.75
Heath Richardson ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 8 4 7 1.75
Stan Cross RED LION Brill 1 1 6 6
Les Edwards ORIGINAL SWAN 'D' 10 1 6 6
Martin Harman THE KITE INN 'B' 11 1 6 6
Robert Cartwright BLACK PRINCE 2 1 6 6
Paul Cook PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 10 1 6 6
John King COWLEY CON CLUB 3 1 6 6
Tony Scoglio RED LION 'B' Yarnton 2 2 6 3
Jake Hume CHEQUERS 'B' 5 2 6 3
Tony Mortimer RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 6 2 6 3
Bill Rankin THE CROOKED POT 8 2 6 3
Terry Kerby THE PRIORY 10 2 6 3
Sophie Walker THE KITE INN 'B' 11 7 6 0.86
Courtney Bateman RED LION 'B' 8 8 6 0.75
Sue Charlett RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 1 5 5
Colm Flaherty ORIGINAL SWAN 'D' 10 1 5 5
Colin Rotteoth CRICKETERS 10 1 5 5
Dave Miles AMPLEFORTH ARMS 2 1 5 5
Ally Walls ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 3 1 5 5
Jeff Mazey KING & QUEEN 'A' 4 1 5 5
Adam Whooton QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 1 5 5
Chris Masters CHEQUERS 'D' 9 1 5 5
Mark Lambourne THE PRIORY 10 1 5 5
Ian Beesley HOLLY BUSH 11 1 5 5
Chris Hoell JOLLY POSTBOYS 9 2 5 2.5
Mark Haslett RED LION 'B' Yarnton 2 2 5 2.5
Dave Cherry CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 6 2 5 2.5
Jason Nash CORNER HOUSE 10 2 5 2.5
Ken Obrian PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 10 2 5 2.5
Jim Flynn ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 3 2 5 2.5
Barry King CATHERINE WHEEL 8 3 5 1.67
James Pollard CRICKETERS 10 3 5 1.67
Bill Allen RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 3 5 1.67
Robert Atkinson THE KITE INN 'B' 11 3 5 1.67
Nic Goodenough CRICKETERS 10 4 5 1.25
Patrick Fox ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 8 4 5 1.25
John Lushen THE KITE INN 'B' 11 4 5 1.25
Martin Seatolf THE GRIFFIN 2 1 4 4
Dennis Daxter CRICKETERS 'B' 1 1 4 4
Gavin Stubbs RED LION 'B' Kidlington 1 1 4 4
Will Johnson WOODMAN INN 2 1 4 4
Trevor Harbut COWLEY CON CLUB 3 1 4 4
Ian Thardy RED LION Islip 7 1 4 4
Gary Wilkins GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 1 4 4
Will Cox NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 1 4 4
James Green THE CROOKED POT 8 1 4 4
Dave Edmonds FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A' 6 1 4 4
Robert Clarkson KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 2 4 2
Brady Obrien KINGS ARMS 8 2 4 2
Patrick Keane JOLLY POSTBOYS 9 2 4 2
John Hume GLADIATORS 'B' 6 3 4 1.33
Robert Townsend CATHERINE WHEEL 8 3 4 1.33
Sam Westwood ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 11 3 4 1.33
Diz Wittchowski FLORENCE PARK 'B' 11 5 4 0.8
Chris Theobold WOODMAN INN 2 1 3 3
Jim Ryan CHEQUERS 'C' 3 1 3 3
Andrew Collier TEAM MONARCH 3 1 3 3
Mick Tutty THREE HORSESHOES 3 1 3 3
Nicky Brunton DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 1 3 3
Dave Floyd NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 5 1 3 3
Ben Ledbury RED LION Wendelbury 6 1 3 3
John Long SIX BELLS 'B' 8 1 3 3
Mark Mossop GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 1 3 3
Niff Mccoll JOLLY SPORTMAN 9 1 3 3
Matthew Hambdrige THE BULLNOSE 'B' 10 1 3 3
John Chaplin HOLLY BUSH 11 1 3 3
Sam Jones RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 1 3 3
Phil Watts THE KITE INN 'B' 11 1 3 3
Chris jnr Wilkins RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 6 1 3 3
Jayne Jones KING & QUEEN 'B' 6 2 3 1.5
Jamie Cox WOODMAN INN 2 2 3 1.5
Alan Buckingham CROWN 'B' 9 2 3 1.5
Keith Plumstead FLORENCE PARK 'B' 11 2 3 1.5
Alan Liddament RED LION 'C' Kidlington 11 2 3 1.5
Dan Marsh KINGS ARMS 11 2 3 1.5
Alaistar Baster THE KITE INN 'B' 11 2 3 1.5
Lorraine Bruns HOLLY BUSH 11 3 3 1
John Pollard GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 3 3 1
Morag Grey HOLLY BUSH 11 4 3 0.75
Clare Long GEORGE & DRAGON 11 9 3 0.33
Phil Jay GEORGE & DRAGON 11 1 2 2
James Somersall NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 10 1 2 2
Dave Woodward RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 1 2 2
James Davenport THE KITE INN 'B' 11 1 2 2
Tracy Denell SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 1 2 2
Dave Bagnall CROWN 'A' 5 1 2 2
Martin Simonds KING & QUEEN 'B' 6 1 2 2
Steve Orr CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 6 1 2 2
Colin James GOLDEN BALL 'B' 7 1 2 2
Karl Grossman SIX BELLS 'B' 8 1 2 2
Brian Wiggins SIX BELLS 'B' 8 1 2 2
Jon Vaile BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 8 1 2 2
Dienise Plumstead FLORENCE PARK 'B' 11 1 2 2
Rob Paterson CROWN 'B' 9 1 2 2
Brian Nusence ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 11 1 2 2
Richard Gibbons RED LION 'C' Eynsham 7 1 2 2
Adam Thompson TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 4 1 2 2
Lee Alsworth ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 8 2 2 1
Brian Harper COWLEY WORKERS 2 2 2 1
Brian Philpot QUARRY GATE 6 2 2 1
Craig Shelton NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 7 2 2 1
Prakash Paudel DONNINGTON ARMS 7 2 2 1
Richard Ferguson CHEQUERS 'D' 9 2 2 1
Steve Bossaly KINGS ARMS 11 2 2 1
Barbara Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A' 3 4 2 0.5
Judy Burnell BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 9 4 2 0.5
James Knolle CRICKETERS 10 1 1 1
Andy Fagan JOLLY POSTBOYS 9 1 1 1
Steve Sherwood RED LION 'B' 8 1 1 1
Gavin Connolly AMPLEFORTH ARMS 2 1 1 1
Robin Barry COWLEY WORKERS 2 1 1 1
Matthew Meeson MASONS ARMS 'A' 3 1 1 1
Chris Meeson MASONS ARMS 'A' 3 1 1 1
Bon Wyllie VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 1 1 1
Gary Simmons FOLLY BRIDGE INN 5 1 1 1
Bob Pincombe GLADIATORS 'B' 6 1 1 1
Andy White SIX BELLS 'D' 7 1 1 1
Bill Faulkner RED LION 'B' 8 1 1 1
William Rankin THE CROOKED POT 8 1 1 1
James Howard CHEQUERS 'D' 9 1 1 1
Sioux Dellow THE KITE INN 'A 9 1 1 1
Ian Nelson CORNER HOUSE 10 1 1 1
Bill Ferriday RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 1 1 1
Helen Bingham RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 1 1 1
Lisa Lovegrove PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 10 1 1 1
Tom Mccaigue FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 2 1 0.5
Karen Wood PHEASANT INN 5 2 1 0.5
Dawn Watkins FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 8 2 1 0.5
Richard Freeman CHEQUERS 'D' 9 2 1 0.5
Alan Hicks PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 10 2 1 0.5
Christine Flett PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 10 2 1 0.5
Deborah Pym FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 8 2 1 0.5
Darren Perry QUEENS HEAD 'A' 6 3 1 0.33
Carolyn Daly BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 9 3 1 0.33
Brian Mcallister PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 10 4 1 0.25
Sam Jackson ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 8 4 1 0.25
James Beal SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 0 0 0
Tom Cross SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 0 0 0
Clive Jones KING & QUEEN 'B' 6 0 0 0
Ken Morgan KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 7 0 0 0
Joe Smith THREE PIGEONS 1 0 0 0
Mark Rollins THREE PIGEONS 1 0 0 0
Keith Alder GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 0 0 0
Elliot Greenough GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 0 0 0
Bill Mccreadie RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 0 0 0
Martin Cross RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1 0 0 0
Malcolm Kimber CRICKETERS 'B' 1 0 0 0
Dave Clarke CRICKETERS 'B' 1 0 0 0
Martin May GLADIATORS 'A' 1 0 0 0
Paul Smith RED LION 'B' Kidlington 1 0 0 0
Luke Beauchamp RED LION 'B' Kidlington 1 0 0 0
Kevin Bowden RED LION 'B' Kidlington 1 0 0 0
Steve West BLACK SWAN 1 0 0 0
Russell Symonds NEW CLUB 'A' 1 0 0 0
Alan King NEW CLUB 'A' 1 0 0 0
Brian Jeacock RED LION Brill 1 0 0 0
Mick Busby THREE PIGEONS 1 0 0 0
Ben Lyon THREE PIGEONS 1 0 0 0
Mike Phipps jnr THREE PIGEONS 1 0 0 0
Richard Gaskins RED LION 'B' Yarnton 2 0 0 0
Alan Docherty RED LION 'B' Yarnton 2 0 0 0
Dave Lewis THE GRIFFIN 2 0 0 0
Neil Fraser CHEQUERS 'A' 2 0 0 0
Harry Jenkins CHEQUERS 'A' 2 0 0 0
Ray Jenkins CHEQUERS 'A' 2 0 0 0
Jason Coates RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 0 0 0
Alan Lewis RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 0 0 0
Colin Money RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 0 0 0
Cliff Cornish VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 0 0 0
Thomas Reeves VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 0 0 0
Dick Rudman VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 0 0 0
Edward Shorter VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 0 0 0
John Whiteq VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 0 0 0
Jeff Brabdon AMPLEFORTH ARMS 2 0 0 0
J Griffin COWLEY WORKERS 2 0 0 0
P Cox COWLEY WORKERS 2 0 0 0
Bill Sandhu BLACK PRINCE 2 0 0 0
Bill Brandon SIX BELLS 2 0 0 0
Malc Jenkins WOODMAN INN 2 0 0 0
Steve Walford WOODMAN INN 2 0 0 0
Kevin Ford CHEQUERS 'C' 3 0 0 0
James Green CHEQUERS 'C' 3 0 0 0
Gary Roberts CHEQUERS 'C' 3 0 0 0
Stephen Malyon ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 3 0 0 0
Dean Giles ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 3 0 0 0
Becky Wiggins ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 3 0 0 0
Vic Brown VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 0 0 0
Dayle Macer BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 3 0 0 0
Dave Middleton GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 0 0 0
Ryan Pollard GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 0 0 0
Stephen Lockey GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 0 0 0
Mark Kerry GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 0 0 0
Barry Grant SIX BELLS 'A' 4 0 0 0
Ronnie Howse SIX BELLS 'A' 4 0 0 0
Gary Parker SIX BELLS 'A' 4 0 0 0
4310 KING & QUEEN 'A' 4 0 0 0
Clive Davies KING & QUEEN 'A' 4 0 0 0
Steven Siddle DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 0 0 0
Brian Dallimore DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 0 0 0
Jim Dallimore DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 0 0 0
James Dallimore DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 0 0 0
Ralph Harvey DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 0 0 0
Bruce Lewis DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 0 0 0
Josh Quinn DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 0 0 0
Colin Bishop DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 0 0 0
Alex Gordon KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 0 0 0
Roy Mabutt KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 0 0 0
Bob Turner SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 0 0 0
Ken Wilmer SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 0 0 0
John Clements FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 0 0 0
John Carlisle FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 0 0 0
Chris Young FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 0 0 0
Bob Butler KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 0 0 0
Gorden Richens KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 0 0 0
Pete Pridmore TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 4 0 0 0
Alan Ilsubry TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 4 0 0 0
Mick Jacob TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 4 0 0 0
Ray Kiteley TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 4 0 0 0
Stan Wilkins TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 4 0 0 0
Mark Franklin CROWN 'A' 5 0 0 0
Simon Nash CROWN 'A' 5 0 0 0
Chris Wiggins CROWN 'A' 5 0 0 0
H Williams CROWN 'A' 5 0 0 0
Jeff Bond QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 0 0 0
Kevin Claridge QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 0 0 0
Stan Haweswood QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 0 0 0
Johnny Stevens QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 0 0 0
Gary Weaving QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 0 0 0
John Williams NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 5 0 0 0
Anthony Hayes DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 5 0 0 0
Ian Turner VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 0 0 0
Matt Champion FOLLY BRIDGE INN 5 0 0 0
Tony Brown FOLLY BRIDGE INN 5 0 0 0
Wayne Burton FOLLY BRIDGE INN 5 0 0 0
Liza Andrews PHEASANT INN 5 0 0 0
Robert Evans PHEASANT INN 5 0 0 0
Kevin King PHEASANT INN 5 0 0 0
Rod Baker NEW CLUB 'B' 5 0 0 0
Clare Gilding NEW CLUB 'B' 5 0 0 0
Bob Foster MARSTON B.L. 5 0 0 0
Kristian Thomas MARSTON B.L. 5 0 0 0
Jim Bond QUEENS HEAD 'A' 6 0 0 0
Pete Reid QUEENS HEAD 'A' 6 0 0 0
M Taylor QUEENS HEAD 'A' 6 0 0 0
Jim Wright QUEENS HEAD 'A' 6 0 0 0
Paul Walker MASONS ARMS 'B' 6 0 0 0
Neil Coster MASONS ARMS 'B' 6 0 0 0
Liam Coster MASONS ARMS 'B' 6 0 0 0
Brian Inness MASONS ARMS 'B' 6 0 0 0
Stewart Simmons MASONS ARMS 'B' 6 0 0 0
Brian Hayle FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A' 6 0 0 0
Robert Ward KING & QUEEN 'B' 6 0 0 0
Steve Rowlands KING & QUEEN 'B' 6 0 0 0
Paul Gradwell RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 0 0 0
Gary Wiggins RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 0 0 0
Stephen Rahil RED LION 'A' Kidlington 6 0 0 0
Colin Burden GLADIATORS 'B' 6 0 0 0
Bob Langley GLADIATORS 'B' 6 0 0 0
Billy Philip QUARRY GATE 6 0 0 0
Mathew Spooner RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 6 0 0 0
John Pickford CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 6 0 0 0
Matt Pickford CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 6 0 0 0
Geoff Bradley CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 6 0 0 0
Marcus Fisher CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 6 0 0 0
Michele Orr CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 6 0 0 0
Richard Mcveigh CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 6 0 0 0
Simon Collet SIX BELLS 'D' 7 0 0 0
Marcus Murray SIX BELLS 'D' 7 0 0 0
Steve Ewers RED LION 'A' Yarnton 7 0 0 0
Malvin Kilcoyne RED LION 'A' Yarnton 7 0 0 0
Kenny Keep CRICKETERS 'A' 7 0 0 0
Dave Morris CRICKETERS 'A' 7 0 0 0
Chris Parslow CRICKETERS 'A' 7 0 0 0
Ron Allport CRICKETERS 'A' 7 0 0 0
Martin Newbold CRICKETERS 'A' 7 0 0 0
Gavin Newbold CRICKETERS 'A' 7 0 0 0
Colin Norton RED LION 'C' Eynsham 7 0 0 0
Jerry Bray GOLDEN BALL 'B' 7 0 0 0
Darlene James GOLDEN BALL 'B' 7 0 0 0
Rob Allen RED LION Islip 7 0 0 0
Doug Hall RED LION Islip 7 0 0 0
Dominic Preston RED LION Islip 7 0 0 0
Mark Richards RED LION Islip 7 0 0 0
Mathew Westcott NUT TREE 7 0 0 0
Martin Franklin NUT TREE 7 0 0 0
Steve Shields NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 7 0 0 0
Martina Adlington DONNINGTON ARMS 7 0 0 0
Tim Sparrowhawk DONNINGTON ARMS 7 0 0 0
Tony Davenport ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 8 0 0 0
Kenny Wray SIX BELLS 'B' 8 0 0 0
Jane Bunning RED LION 'B' 8 0 0 0
Lout Cadle BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 8 0 0 0
Robert Brown GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 0 0 0
Mark Massingham GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 0 0 0
Bob Coates ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 8 0 0 0
Jason James ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 8 0 0 0
Terry Butler THE CROOKED POT 8 0 0 0
Wilson Dass THE CROOKED POT 8 0 0 0
Brian Fenn THE CROOKED POT 8 0 0 0
Michael Ashburner CATHERINE WHEEL 8 0 0 0
Doug Howell CATHERINE WHEEL 8 0 0 0
Neil Tasker CATHERINE WHEEL 8 0 0 0
Eric Pratt FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 8 0 0 0
Steven Bond KINGS ARMS 8 0 0 0
Conor Obrien KINGS ARMS 8 0 0 0
Lisa Obrien KINGS ARMS 8 0 0 0
George Hannaford KINGS ARMS 8 0 0 0
Maria Obrien KINGS ARMS 8 0 0 0
Lee Moores CROWN Chalgrove 9 0 0 0
Ged Mann CROWN 'B' 9 0 0 0
Mel Paterson CROWN 'B' 9 0 0 0
Ian Towle BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 9 0 0 0
Richard Davies CHEQUERS 'D' 9 0 0 0
Mark Davies CHEQUERS 'D' 9 0 0 0
Drew Fowler CHEQUERS 'D' 9 0 0 0
Charlie jnr Proudfoot JOLLY POSTBOYS 9 0 0 0
Clive Marsh JOLLY POSTBOYS 9 0 0 0
Peter Powell JOLLY SPORTMAN 9 0 0 0
Ken Moss NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 0 0 0
Sam Stevens WHITE HART 9 0 0 0
Justin Seieluna WHITE HART 9 0 0 0
Jez Marshall ORIGINAL SWAN 'D' 10 0 0 0
Calm Connelon ORIGINAL SWAN 'D' 10 0 0 0
Michael Lancaster ORIGINAL SWAN 'D' 10 0 0 0
Jamie Mcmahon THE PRIORY 10 0 0 0
Douglas Johnson NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 10 0 0 0
Moyo Romeo NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 10 0 0 0
Alan Humphries NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 10 0 0 0
Bob Ward CRICKETERS 10 0 0 0
Alan Jones CRICKETERS 10 0 0 0
Eric Jones CRICKETERS 10 0 0 0
Jess Pollard CRICKETERS 10 0 0 0
Ian Westwood PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 10 0 0 0
Colin Newbold PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 10 0 0 0
Paul Lofthouse CORNER HOUSE 10 0 0 0
Melvin Lofthouse CORNER HOUSE 10 0 0 0
Ziggy Rumavisius CORNER HOUSE 10 0 0 0
Paul Hardiman KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 0 0 0
Callum Oke KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 0 0 0
Phil Ebberson KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 0 0 0
Aaron Armstrong THE BULLNOSE 'B' 10 0 0 0
M Ustin LITTLEMORE B.L. 10 0 0 0
P Whipp LITTLEMORE B.L. 10 0 0 0
M Challen LITTLEMORE B.L. 10 0 0 0
Tristan Hunt HOLLY BUSH 11 0 0 0
Derek Clerkin ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 11 0 0 0
Sean Obrien ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 11 0 0 0
Mark Richardson ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 11 0 0 0
Emma Plumstead FLORENCE PARK 'B' 11 0 0 0
Karm Surara FLORENCE PARK 'B' 11 0 0 0
Martin Plumstead FLORENCE PARK 'B' 11 0 0 0
Jack Goodgame RED LION 'C' Kidlington 11 0 0 0
Andre Pang RED LION 'C' Kidlington 11 0 0 0
Olly Conway RED LION Old Marston 11 0 0 0
Daniel Abrey RED LION Old Marston 11 0 0 0
Jay Acktar RED LION Old Marston 11 0 0 0
Adam Harbucks RED LION Old Marston 11 0 0 0
Barry Tompkins RED LION Old Marston 11 0 0 0
Kevin Coleman RED LION Old Marston 11 0 0 0
Steve Allan RED LION Old Marston 11 0 0 0
Linda Wilton THE KITE INN 'B' 11 0 0 0
Keith Plumstead THE KITE INN 'B' 11 0 0 0
David Bradbury THE KITE INN 'B' 11 0 0 0
Hamish Wall RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 0 0 0
Dave Foster RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 0 0 0
Peter Terrington RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 0 0 0
Steve Wright GEORGE & DRAGON 11 0 0 0
Josephine Danadrian GEORGE & DRAGON 11 0 0 0
Brian Day GEORGE & DRAGON 11 0 0 0
Richard Linekar GEORGE & DRAGON 11 0 0 0
David Fowles KINGS ARMS 8 0 0 0
James Howard KINGS ARMS 8 0 0 0
Andy Loveridge PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 10 0 0 0
5431 VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 0 0 0
Tom Nicholls SIX BELLS 'A' 4 0 0 0
5455 MASONS ARMS 'A' 3 0 0 0
Lisa Judd PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 10 1 0 0
Laurie Crawford CHEQUERS 'D' 9 1 0 0
Basil Evans CORNER HOUSE 10 1 0 0
Jamie Courtney JOLLY SPORTMAN 9 1 0 0
Sally Griffin COWLEY WORKERS 2 1 0 0
Pete Dempsey BLACK PRINCE 2 1 0 0
Martin Grouse KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 7 1 0 0
Gavin Kelly CROWN 'B' 9 1 0 0
Brian Newson ORIGINAL SWAN 'D' 10 1 0 0
Susan Hughes PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 10 1 0 0
Ron Parslow LITTLEMORE B.L. 10 1 0 0
Steve Mcconway KINGS ARMS 11 1 0 0
Rhiannon Ash THE KITE INN 'A 9 2 0 0
' ' ' 0 18 0 0

XHTML Transitional | Designed by Andrew Webb | Admin

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter