Last update: Sat 24 Jun 2017 11:50

Player's Scoring 6's

All Players 2011
Player NameTeamSection6's
Den Sellar CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 8
Philip Adams CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 8
Kevin Giles THE GEORGE Premier 1 7
Neil Lyon THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 6
Dave Sawyer THE GEORGE Premier 1 5
John Weller THE GEORGE Premier 1 5
Steve Walton THE GEORGE Premier 1 5
Eddie Edwards THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 4
Fred Cook ROWING MACHINE 1 4
Garry Smith GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 4
Pete Dempsey THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 4
Phil Jackson THREE HORSESHOES 3 4
Roger Goodall SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 1 4
Ady Cross SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 1 3
Barry Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 3
Charlie Buckingham WOODMAN INN 2 3
Chris Jenkins GLADIATORS 'A' 2 3
Danny Brown SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 3
Dave Townsend THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 3
Geoff Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 3
Jon Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 3
Keith Quinell KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 2 3
Keith Powell WHITE HART 'A' 1 3
Ken Maunder GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 3
Kevin Baker CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 3
Lee Thompson WHITE HART 'A' 1 3
Luke Purcell NEW CLUB 'A' 1 3
Mick Berry WHITE HART 'A' 1 3
Alan Goodgame SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 1 2
Andy Kay ROYAL SUN 3 2
Andy Lewis THREE HORSESHOES 3 2
Austin Atkinson NEW CLUB 'A' 1 2
Billy Trinder HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 1 2
Colin Richardson CHEQUERS 'C' 3 2
Dave Homer ROYAL SUN 3 2
Dennis Butler THE GEORGE Premier 1 2
Graham Wilsdon ROWING MACHINE 1 2
Jeff Glenister THE GRIFFIN 4 2
Jim Clemson SIX BELLS 'A' 2 2
Jim Kent NEW CLUB 'A' 1 2
Martin Cook TEAM MONARCH 3 2
Nick Chapman GLADIATORS 'A' 2 2
Paul Holt SQUIRE BASSETT 2 2
Paul Sawyer SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 1 2
Robin Charlton VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 4 2
Roger Clements CHEQUERS 'C' 3 2
Steve James QUEENS HEAD 'A 2 2
Terry Stuart HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 1 2
Tony Bradford NEW CLUB 'A' 1 2
Willy Waite THE GEORGE Premier 1 2
Alan Holt PUNCH BOWL 2 1
Alex Gordon KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 2 1
Allan Davies VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 4 1
Andy Beal SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 1 1
Anthony Hayes DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 6 1
Arthur Yardy FAIRVIEW INN 'A 4 1
Barry Ruffles GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 1
Barry Mudd KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 7 1
Billy Munnelly COWLEY WORKERS 3 1
Bob Felix CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 6 1
Brian Fell KING & QUEEN 5 1
Brian Vickers MARSTON B.L. 5 1
Brian Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 5 1
Bryan Mumt NEW CLUB 'A' 1 1
Carl Edgington PUNCH BOWL 2 1
Chris Webb COWLEY WORKERS 3 1
Craig Disley QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 1
Dan Rawlings PRIORY 'A' 9 1
Dave Simms AMPLEFORTH ARMS 3 1
Dave Smith MARSTON B.L. 5 1
Dave Matthews QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 1
Dave Green BLACK SWAN 1 1
Dave Webb GLADIATORS 'A' 2 1
Dave Fry CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 1
David Leopold PUNCH BOWL 2 1
Eamon Hanlon COWLEY WORKERS 3 1
Eddie Lacey ROWING MACHINE 1 1
Eric Taylor QUARRY GATE 'A' 6 1
Francis Hillier THE GEORGE Premier 1 1
Gary Smith VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 4 1
George Brown COWLEY WORKERS 3 1
Graham Morton QUARRY GATE 'B' 4 1
Graham Moon DONNINGTON ARMS 8 1
Graham Pitts KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 1
Hayden Carter FLORENCE PARK CLUB 9 1
Ian Sharp CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 1
Ian Houghton RED LION Brill 2 1
Ian Clarke HOLLYBUSH 'A 10 1
Ian Bowler VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 4 1
Ian Grant SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 1 1
Jason Fox RED LION 'A' Kidlington 9 1
Jason Ludlow RED LION Yarnton 7 1
Jason Weller THE GEORGE Premier 1 1
Jeremy Launcbury CROWN 'A' 3 1
Jim Gaul MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 1
John Simms GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B 4 1
John Bailey CHEQUERS 'A' 2 1
John Horton BLACK SWAN 1 1
Jon Dunhill FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 1
Keith Megson WHITE HART 'B' Eynsham 2 1
Keith Weller GLADIATORS 'A' 2 1
Kevin Stone DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 6 1
Kevin Masterson VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 1
Lee Anderson BLACK BULL 6 1
Mark Washington AMPLEFORTH ARMS 3 1
Mark Poulter ROYAL SUN 3 1
Mark Buckland BLACK SWAN 1 1
Martin Green BLACK SWAN 1 1
Martyn Boulton FOLLY BRIDGE 5 1
Michael Walsh MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 1
Mick Beane SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 1
Mick Phipps THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 1
Mick Richardson NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 3 1
Mike Griffen COWLEY WORKERS 3 1
Neil Butler SQUIRE BASSETT 2 1
Neil Pratley WOODMAN INN 2 1
Neil Ireson COWLEY WORKERS 3 1
Nick Edmonds KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 7 1
Nigel Wood BLACK BULL 6 1
Paul Townsend THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 1
Paul Wallington CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 1
Pete Shepherd QUEENS HEAD 'A 2 1
Pip Goulding CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 1
Ray Barson RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 1
Ray Townsend SQUIRE BASSETT 2 1
Richard Gibbons WHITE HART 'A' 1 1
Rob Jeffery THREE HORSESHOES 3 1
Sam Hutton CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 6 1
Simon King WHITE HART 'B' Eynsham 2 1
Steve Holden SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 8 1
Steve Ward SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 1 1
Steve Bayliss SQUIRE BASSETT 2 1
Steve Preedell SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 1
Steve Brandon SIX BELLS 'A' 2 1
Terry Lester GREEN ROAD CLUB 4 1
Tim Brown ROSE HILL CLUB 8 1
Tommy Recht GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 1
Tony Nichols SIX BELLS 'A' 5 1
Tony Barrett SIX BELLS 'A' 2 1
Trevor Greenaway GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 1

XHTML Transitional | Designed by Andrew Webb | Admin

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter