Last update: Fri 17 Mar 2017 08:56

Player Dolls Per Section

Premier Section for 2011
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Kevin Giles THE GEORGE Premier 18 223 12.39
Neil Lyon THREE PIGEONS Premier 18 220 12.22
Den Sellar CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 18 214 11.89
Steve Walton THE GEORGE Premier 17 210 12.35
Eddie Edwards THREE PIGEONS Premier 18 201 11.17
Paul Townsend THREE PIGEONS Premier 18 196 10.89
Pete Dempsey THREE PIGEONS Premier 18 191 10.61
Roger Goodall SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 18 191 10.61
Jason Weller THE GEORGE Premier 18 180 10
John Weller THE GEORGE Premier 16 179 11.19
Ady Cross SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 17 179 10.53
Dennis Butler THE GEORGE Premier 17 176 10.35
Pip Goulding CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 17 175 10.29
Francis Hillier THE GEORGE Premier 18 175 9.72
Dave Townsend THREE PIGEONS Premier 16 172 10.75
Barry Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 16 172 10.75
Dave Sawyer THE GEORGE Premier 16 172 10.75
Phil Wilkins CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 17 171 10.06
Kevin Baker CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 16 170 10.63
Andy Beal SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 17 160 9.41
Jon Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 14 159 11.36
Geoff Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 17 158 9.29
Philip Adams CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 11 157 14.27
Willy Waite THE GEORGE Premier 16 157 9.81
Dick Walsh SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 16 155 9.69
Mick Phipps THREE PIGEONS Premier 18 155 8.61
Paul Sawyer SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 12 144 12
Steve Ward SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 14 144 10.29
Craig Beal THREE PIGEONS Premier 17 136 8
Stuart Rainbow THREE PIGEONS Premier 14 129 9.21
Steve Horne SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 15 128 8.53
Alan Surman SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 14 127 9.07
Ivor Clarke CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 14 125 8.93
Alan Goodgame SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 10 105 10.5
Ian Grant SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 4 43 10.75
Pete Rampton SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 5 43 8.6
Dennis Baxter THE GEORGE Premier 4 30 7.5
Malcolm Kimber CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 4 25 6.25
Mike Gosford THREE PIGEONS Premier 3 24 8
Mick Phipps jnr THREE PIGEONS Premier 3 23 7.67
Les Disley THE GEORGE Premier 3 21 7
Graham Timms THE GEORGE Premier 1 9 9
Ben Lyon THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 7 7
Richard Green SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 1 3 3
Chubbs Chub SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 1 1 1
Paul Bennett THREE PIGEONS Premier 0 0 0
Brian Sharpey THREE PIGEONS Premier 0 0 0
Richard Gidlow THREE PIGEONS Premier 0 0 0
Rob Brown THREE PIGEONS Premier 0 0 0
Dave Clarke CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 0 0 0
Brian Adams CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 0 0 0
Paul Wilkins CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 0 0 0
Section 1 for 2011
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Ken Maunder GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 18 193 10.72
Keith Powell WHITE HART 'A' 17 191 11.24
Kevin Stuart HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 18 190 10.56
Adrian Shepherd NEW CLUB 'A' 17 183 10.76
Lee Thompson WHITE HART 'A' 16 182 11.38
Mick Berry WHITE HART 'A' 17 181 10.65
Fred Cook ROWING MACHINE 17 179 10.53
Garry Smith GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 17 173 10.18
Dave Green BLACK SWAN 17 171 10.06
Martin Green BLACK SWAN 17 170 10
Barry Ruffles GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 18 169 9.39
Eddie Lacey ROWING MACHINE 18 168 9.33
Mark Buckland BLACK SWAN 18 167 9.28
Luke Purcell NEW CLUB 'A' 18 167 9.28
Trevor Greenaway GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 18 166 9.22
Lee Hazell WHITE HART 'A' 17 162 9.53
Jim Kent NEW CLUB 'A' 18 162 9
Billy Trinder HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 17 161 9.47
Graham Wilsdon ROWING MACHINE 18 161 8.94
Bryan Mumt NEW CLUB 'A' 17 159 9.35
Phil Austin ROWING MACHINE 16 158 9.88
Pete Coates WHITE HART 'A' 17 147 8.65
John Horton BLACK SWAN 15 145 9.67
Steve Greenough GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 16 145 9.06
Tony Bradford NEW CLUB 'A' 16 144 9
Tommy Recht GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 15 142 9.47
John Greenaway WHITE HART 'A' 17 142 8.35
Martin Ruffles GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 14 136 9.71
Trevor Jones BLACK SWAN 17 130 7.65
Brian Carter ROWING MACHINE 17 130 7.65
John Curran BLACK SWAN 17 128 7.53
Liam Purcell NEW CLUB 'A' 17 125 7.35
Pete Hardy ROWING MACHINE 18 124 6.89
Terry Stuart HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 12 116 9.67
Andy Young GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 15 113 7.53
Dave Howard BLACK SWAN 17 105 6.18
Terry Cox HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 14 104 7.43
Dave Crocker NEW CLUB 'A' 12 103 8.58
Martin Herbert WHITE HART 'A' 14 102 7.29
Jim Flynn HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 16 101 6.31
Pete Ackling ROWING MACHINE 15 97 6.47
Carl Wilsdon ROWING MACHINE 12 95 7.92
Austin Atkinson NEW CLUB 'A' 12 95 7.92
Dick Simmonds NEW CLUB 'A' 13 95 7.31
Norman Holloway HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 10 85 8.5
Jack Stuart HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 16 83 5.19
Ashley Stuart HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 12 82 6.83
Tony Obrien BLACK SWAN 11 79 7.18
Martin Cross WHITE HART 'A' 13 78 6
Graham Mathias ROWING MACHINE 11 75 6.82
Richard Gibbons WHITE HART 'A' 11 70 6.36
Dick Harrison BLACK SWAN 12 63 5.25
Dave Ross HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 9 62 6.89
Derek Young GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 9 61 6.78
Pete Ross HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 8 44 5.5
Russell Simmonds NEW CLUB 'A' 3 22 7.33
Bill Mccreadie WHITE HART 'A' 3 21 7
Keith Cox HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 7 20 2.86
Eric Buckingham GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 4 18 4.5
Brian Lawfull WHITE HART 'A' 2 13 6.5
Bernie Huckin ROWING MACHINE 1 11 11
Mark Ruane HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 3 9 3
Clive Wright NEW CLUB 'A' 1 8 8
Gerald Wiblin BLACK SWAN 1 5 5
John Flynn HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 1 5 5
Trevor Kimber BLACK SWAN 2 5 2.5
Mark Lacey ROWING MACHINE 1 2 2
Keith Alder GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 0 0 0
Elliot Greenough GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 0 0 0
Pete Hartnett HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 0 0 0
Jason Coates WHITE HART 'A' 0 0 0
Andy Walker WHITE HART 'A' 0 0 0
Rob Brown WHITE HART 'A' 0 0 0
Sam Thompson WHITE HART 'A' 0 0 0
Clive Tanner WHITE HART 'A' 0 0 0
Tony Costar BLACK SWAN 0 0 0
Roger Brown ROWING MACHINE 0 0 0
Dave Wilsdon ROWING MACHINE 0 0 0
Mick Busby ROWING MACHINE 0 0 0
Alastair Clark ROWING MACHINE 0 0 0
Steve Ward NEW CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Section 2 for 2011
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Chris Jenkins GLADIATORS 'A' 18 191 10.61
Ray Townsend SQUIRE BASSETT 18 186 10.33
James Bennett SIX BELLS 'A' 18 179 9.94
Robert Taylor RED LION Brill 18 177 9.83
Charlie Buckingham WOODMAN INN 18 175 9.72
Neil Pratley WOODMAN INN 16 167 10.44
Simon King WHITE HART 'B' Eynsham 18 161 8.94
Alan Major WHITE HART 'B' Eynsham 18 160 8.89
Mark Revill WHITE HART 'B' Eynsham 17 157 9.24
Paul Holt SQUIRE BASSETT 13 155 11.92
Jim Clemson SIX BELLS 'A' 18 155 8.61
Pete Shepherd QUEENS HEAD 'A 17 154 9.06
John Allnut GLADIATORS 'A' 17 153 9
Ian Houghton RED LION Brill 18 153 8.5
Keith Quinell KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 16 152 9.5
Martin Bailey RED LION Brill 18 151 8.39
Steve Tooke CHEQUERS 'A' 16 150 9.38
Dave Webb GLADIATORS 'A' 18 148 8.22
Robin Busby SQUIRE BASSETT 17 147 8.65
Steve James QUEENS HEAD 'A 18 147 8.17
Simon Somerscales PUNCH BOWL 18 145 8.06
Clive Proudfoot GLADIATORS 'A' 18 144 8
Tony Barrett SIX BELLS 'A' 16 140 8.75
Wayne Townsend SQUIRE BASSETT 18 139 7.72
Ronnie Wade RED LION Brill 18 139 7.72
David Leopold PUNCH BOWL 16 138 8.63
Dave Williams KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 18 134 7.44
Carl Edgington PUNCH BOWL 16 131 8.19
Ted Houghton RED LION Brill 18 131 7.28
Steve Brandon SIX BELLS 'A' 16 130 8.13
Nick Chapman GLADIATORS 'A' 16 129 8.06
Roger Taylor QUEENS HEAD 'A 18 127 7.06
Neil Butler SQUIRE BASSETT 17 123 7.24
Barry Williams KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 17 122 7.18
Keith Weller GLADIATORS 'A' 13 121 9.31
Alan Holt PUNCH BOWL 13 119 9.15
Nathan Odonnell SQUIRE BASSETT 17 119 7
Ted Brown RED LION Brill 17 118 6.94
Richard Dunn CHEQUERS 'A' 15 117 7.8
Elaine May GLADIATORS 'A' 18 115 6.39
Mark Hewitson WHITE HART 'B' Eynsham 15 114 7.6
Phil Russell PUNCH BOWL 18 114 6.33
Brian Richards GLADIATORS 'A' 17 109 6.41
Paul Townsend WOODMAN INN 18 108 6
Julian Brooks PUNCH BOWL 16 106 6.63
John Chapman RED LION Brill 14 103 7.36
Tim Anderson SQUIRE BASSETT 15 103 6.87
Dave Leigh WHITE HART 'B' Eynsham 15 101 6.73
Trevor Poczoska RED LION Brill 13 99 7.62
Jason Coates WHITE HART 'B' Eynsham 13 98 7.54
Pete Dempsey PUNCH BOWL 16 97 6.06
John Bailey CHEQUERS 'A' 10 96 9.6
Mick Murphy CHEQUERS 'A' 13 95 7.31
Peter King WOODMAN INN 14 94 6.71
Gary Bailey WHITE HART 'B' Eynsham 13 93 7.15
Richard Wright QUEENS HEAD 'A 17 92 5.41
Mick Jessett KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 14 91 6.5
Robin Cowley KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 15 91 6.07
Alan Marshall CHEQUERS 'A' 15 89 5.93
Stuart Wells SQUIRE BASSETT 15 88 5.87
Len Brandon SIX BELLS 'A' 13 87 6.69
Spencer Buckingham WOODMAN INN 15 87 5.8
Dave Tooke CHEQUERS 'A' 15 86 5.73
Steve Smith PUNCH BOWL 13 83 6.38
Paul Whitman CHEQUERS 'A' 12 82 6.83
Dennis Richens KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 13 82 6.31
Robert Smith WHITE HART 'B' Eynsham 12 81 6.75
Nigel Perkins KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 14 81 5.79
Clive Bushnell SIX BELLS 'A' 14 80 5.71
Steve Bayliss SQUIRE BASSETT 9 79 8.78
Marc Bridges QUEENS HEAD 'A 15 77 5.13
Tony Dunn CHEQUERS 'A' 15 75 5
Tony Stallard WHITE HART 'B' Eynsham 10 72 7.2
Stuart Lawrie KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 13 72 5.54
Ian Simpson QUEENS HEAD 'A 14 72 5.14
Dave Wright SIX BELLS 'A' 14 71 5.07
Keith Megson WHITE HART 'B' Eynsham 11 61 5.55
George Lowe SIX BELLS 'A' 12 60 5
Joe Mayhew QUEENS HEAD 'A 13 59 4.54
Jamie Cox WOODMAN INN 16 57 3.56
Robert Cartwright PUNCH BOWL 11 53 4.82
Mick Holton SIX BELLS 'A' 7 52 7.43
Alan Chamberlain SIX BELLS 'A' 11 50 4.55
Steve Walford WOODMAN INN 8 46 5.75
Tim Newbold WOODMAN INN 10 46 4.6
Alex Gordon KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 9 45 5
Dave Reed WOODMAN INN 12 44 3.67
Geoff Dee KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 10 41 4.1
Martin May GLADIATORS 'A' 5 40 8
Robert Edgington PUNCH BOWL 5 38 7.6
Steve Bayliss QUEENS HEAD 'A 3 31 10.33
Mark Wright QUEENS HEAD 'A 6 31 5.17
Ellis Reid QUEENS HEAD 'A 12 31 2.58
Harry Harris CHEQUERS 'A' 3 30 10
Steve Jenkins CHEQUERS 'A' 5 30 6
Brian Jeacock RED LION Brill 8 30 3.75
Dave Bowler QUEENS HEAD 'A 3 24 8
Will Johnson WOODMAN INN 3 24 8
Mark Dodson GLADIATORS 'A' 4 22 5.5
Jason Harris CHEQUERS 'A' 3 20 6.67
Chris Theobold WOODMAN INN 5 20 4
Ian Bowler QUEENS HEAD 'A 3 19 6.33
Malcolm Jenkins WOODMAN INN 3 19 6.33
Gavin Stubbs SQUIRE BASSETT 4 19 4.75
Bill Brandon SIX BELLS 'A' 3 18 6
Bob Goodwin WOODMAN INN 3 13 4.33
Andy Burns KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 2 12 6
David Morris RED LION Brill 2 11 5.5
Richard Berry QUEENS HEAD 'A 2 10 5
Gerald Knight PUNCH BOWL 1 9 9
Geoff Walker KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 2 9 4.5
Neil Fraser CHEQUERS 'A' 1 8 8
David Geesey WOODMAN INN 1 7 7
Ron Major WHITE HART 'B' Eynsham 1 6 6
Alan Lewis WHITE HART 'B' Eynsham 1 6 6
Dave Matzoon CHEQUERS 'A' 1 6 6
Karen Shepherd QUEENS HEAD 'A 2 6 3
John Kitson SQUIRE BASSETT 1 5 5
Kevin Johnson WOODMAN INN 1 4 4
Ricky Whitman CHEQUERS 'A' 1 4 4
Richard Wells WOODMAN INN 1 3 3
Chris Skyrme QUEENS HEAD 'A 1 2 2
Helen Whitman CHEQUERS 'A' 1 2 2
Lucinda Rumsey PUNCH BOWL 1 1 1
John Brown KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 0 0 0
Steve Juggins KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 0 0 0
Philip Williams KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 0 0 0
Mick Doran KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 0 0 0
Simon Dickens KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 0 0 0
Luke Beauchamp SQUIRE BASSETT 0 0 0
Joey Beauchamp SQUIRE BASSETT 0 0 0
Anthony Burden SQUIRE BASSETT 0 0 0
Adam Taylor SQUIRE BASSETT 0 0 0
Adam Wells SQUIRE BASSETT 0 0 0
James Hulbert CHEQUERS 'A' 0 0 0
Jonathan Miles CHEQUERS 'A' 0 0 0
Ashley Duckett CHEQUERS 'A' 0 0 0
Mark Bayliss QUEENS HEAD 'A 0 0 0
Colin Money WHITE HART 'B' Eynsham 0 0 0
Ray Williams WOODMAN INN 0 0 0
Bill Bailey RED LION Brill 0 0 0
Nick Russell RED LION Brill 0 0 0
Michele Rostami RED LION Brill 0 0 0
Joe Ward GLADIATORS 'A' 0 0 0
Mick Casey GLADIATORS 'A' 0 0 0
Tony Wetherall PUNCH BOWL 0 0 0
Bill Sanduh PUNCH BOWL 0 0 0
Tom Cosgrove PUNCH BOWL 0 0 0
Andy Moore SIX BELLS 'A' 1 0 0
Section 3 for 2011
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Martin Cook TEAM MONARCH 18 179 9.94
Mark Poulter ROYAL SUN 17 169 9.94
Mark Washington AMPLEFORTH ARMS 16 160 10
Phil Jackson THREE HORSESHOES 16 158 9.88
Darren Cox TEAM MONARCH 17 156 9.18
Rob Bradford THREE HORSESHOES 17 154 9.06
Jimmy Light CHEQUERS 'C' 17 152 8.94
Phil Hounslow CHEQUERS 'C' 18 149 8.28
Kevin Neal TEAM MONARCH 18 147 8.17
Andy Lewis THREE HORSESHOES 18 146 8.11
Dick Brownsill TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 17 144 8.47
Andy Kay ROYAL SUN 16 142 8.88
Chris Webb COWLEY WORKERS 15 140 9.33
Terry Bagnall CROWN 'A' 17 140 8.24
Tony Lane NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 18 140 7.78
Keith Bull TEAM MONARCH 18 139 7.72
Kevin Masterson VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 15 137 9.13
Stuart Bishop AMPLEFORTH ARMS 18 136 7.56
Colin Barrett CHEQUERS 'C' 16 134 8.38
Jeremy Launcbury CROWN 'A' 17 133 7.82
Mick Rowe NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 18 133 7.39
Paul Glanville AMPLEFORTH ARMS 18 133 7.39
Terry Weller NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 18 132 7.33
Roger Clements CHEQUERS 'C' 18 132 7.33
Colin Richardson CHEQUERS 'C' 15 127 8.47
Pete Pridmore TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 16 127 7.94
Adrian Lewis ROYAL SUN 18 127 7.06
Mike Griffen COWLEY WORKERS 16 126 7.88
Rob Jeffery THREE HORSESHOES 18 126 7
Seamus Hannon COWLEY WORKERS 17 125 7.35
Andy Lewis AMPLEFORTH ARMS 17 125 7.35
Dave Homer ROYAL SUN 13 123 9.46
Eamon Hanlon COWLEY WORKERS 15 122 8.13
Mick Richardson NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 17 121 7.12
Andy Bradford THREE HORSESHOES 17 121 7.12
Steve Prew THREE HORSESHOES 18 121 6.72
Jeff Cox AMPLEFORTH ARMS 17 118 6.94
Nick Baulkham VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 17 117 6.88
Malc Hill THREE HORSESHOES 17 117 6.88
Phil Smith TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 17 117 6.88
Dave Simms AMPLEFORTH ARMS 16 115 7.19
Martin Giles NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 17 112 6.59
Dave Coyle COWLEY WORKERS 17 112 6.59
Nick Cross TEAM MONARCH 16 111 6.94
Martyn Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 17 110 6.47
Tony Launchbury CROWN 'A' 15 107 7.13
Eric Green ROYAL SUN 16 107 6.69
John Hudson CROWN 'A' 18 107 5.94
Dan Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 14 104 7.43
Tim Smith TEAM MONARCH 14 104 7.43
Darren Trinder VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 15 104 6.93
Jeff Brandon AMPLEFORTH ARMS 14 103 7.36
Ian Gordon ROYAL SUN 17 103 6.06
Kenny Soanes TEAM MONARCH 18 103 5.72
Andy Cummins AMPLEFORTH ARMS 16 102 6.38
Alan Bremner VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 14 101 7.21
Nigel Collier TEAM MONARCH 17 100 5.88
John Leharne CROWN 'A' 16 98 6.13
Billy Munnelly COWLEY WORKERS 15 97 6.47
Nick Hall ROYAL SUN 14 94 6.71
Steve Trinder VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 16 93 5.81
Mark Ellis VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 16 91 5.69
Dave Parsons AMPLEFORTH ARMS 12 90 7.5
Graham Bristow TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 14 86 6.14
Malc Wise TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 14 86 6.14
Tony Cross COWLEY WORKERS 13 85 6.54
Mick Lane TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 13 84 6.46
Ed Walker THREE HORSESHOES 14 84 6
Ray Manning TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 15 83 5.53
John Gilman NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 17 82 4.82
Stuart Bennett CHEQUERS 'C' 15 80 5.33
Jim Boyce NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 12 76 6.33
Matthew Lewis ROYAL SUN 17 76 4.47
Don Light CHEQUERS 'C' 14 75 5.36
Stuart Giles NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 14 74 5.29
Neil Ireson COWLEY WORKERS 8 70 8.75
Stuart Webb CHEQUERS 'C' 14 70 5
Roy Barber VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 11 67 6.09
Callum Cooper CROWN 'A' 9 63 7
Mike Robinson TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 11 63 5.73
Dick Bridges ROYAL SUN 11 60 5.45
Eric Fincham TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 11 60 5.45
Steve Boswell CROWN 'A' 12 55 4.58
Matthew Hillsdon CROWN 'A' 14 55 3.93
George Brown COWLEY WORKERS 8 46 5.75
David Floyd NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 9 45 5
Dave Spriggs VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 8 42 5.25
Buck Ewers TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 7 39 5.57
Paul Sammonds CHEQUERS 'C' 9 33 3.67
Mick Treadwell TEAM MONARCH 7 31 4.43
Howard Goff CHEQUERS 'C' 3 24 8
Bryn Hyde THREE HORSESHOES 4 24 6
Roy Perks COWLEY WORKERS 4 23 5.75
Richard Pike CROWN 'A' 3 19 6.33
Malc Roberts THREE HORSESHOES 5 17 3.4
James Griffen COWLEY WORKERS 3 16 5.33
Glyn Roberts CROWN 'A' 4 16 4
Daryl Boswell CROWN 'A' 6 15 2.5
David Bagnall CROWN 'A' 3 13 4.33
Gavin Kelly CROWN 'A' 5 13 2.6
Sally Griffen COWLEY WORKERS 3 12 4
Vince Hill NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 2 11 5.5
Bob Hall ROYAL SUN 1 8 8
Dave Cauruthers TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 1 8 8
Gary Roberts CHEQUERS 'C' 2 8 4
John Day CROWN 'A' 2 8 4
Tony Wetherall NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 1 7 7
Brian Harper COWLEY WORKERS 2 6 3
Russell Church VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 1 5 5
Danny Collier TEAM MONARCH 1 4 4
Daniel Mann CROWN 'A' 1 4 4
Kevin Ford CHEQUERS 'C' 2 3 1.5
Vic Brown VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 0 0 0
Steve Odriscol NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Aiden Williams NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
John Lucin TEAM MONARCH 0 0 0
Tony Bull TEAM MONARCH 0 0 0
Mick Simmonds TEAM MONARCH 0 0 0
Claydon Baskeville CROWN 'A' 0 0 0
Derik Thomas CROWN 'A' 0 0 0
Ken Fisher ROYAL SUN 0 0 0
Nathan Lewis ROYAL SUN 0 0 0
Mick Tully THREE HORSESHOES 0 0 0
Stewart Brumpton THREE HORSESHOES 0 0 0
Sam Curtin THREE HORSESHOES 0 0 0
Dan Fraser THREE HORSESHOES 0 0 0
Rhys Neal THREE HORSESHOES 0 0 0
Andy Webb COWLEY WORKERS 0 0 0
Pete Alsworth COWLEY WORKERS 0 0 0
Neil Coyle COWLEY WORKERS 0 0 0
Dave Miles AMPLEFORTH ARMS 0 0 0
Gary Goble AMPLEFORTH ARMS 0 0 0
Gavin Connelly AMPLEFORTH ARMS 0 0 0
Robert Horwood AMPLEFORTH ARMS 0 0 0
Stan Wilkins TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 0 0 0
Monty Adams TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 0 0 0
Section 4 for 2011
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Danny Brown SEACOURT BRIDGE 18 174 9.67
Jeff Glenister THE GRIFFIN 17 168 9.88
Len Wing GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B 18 163 9.06
Robin Charlton VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 18 163 9.06
Glyn Millard FAIRVIEW INN 'A 18 163 9.06
Pete Hitchman THE GRIFFIN 16 151 9.44
Graham Morton QUARRY GATE 'B' 18 149 8.28
Allan Davies VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 16 147 9.19
Adam Baker KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 16 146 9.13
Michael Walsh MASONS ARMS 'A' 17 141 8.29
Henry Clarke GREEN ROAD CLUB 18 135 7.5
Terry Lester GREEN ROAD CLUB 18 133 7.39
Simon Hopkins GREEN ROAD CLUB 18 131 7.28
Graham Pitts KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 16 130 8.13
Stephen Reeves VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 16 130 8.13
Ian Walters KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 17 130 7.65
Alan Clare FAIRVIEW INN 'A 18 127 7.06
Gary Bastable FAIRVIEW INN 'A 18 126 7
Alan Middleton GREEN ROAD CLUB 16 125 7.81
Dave Tillyer THE GRIFFIN 18 125 6.94
John Simms GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B 17 124 7.29
Lewis Johnson GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B 16 121 7.56
Dave Brtinell GREEN ROAD CLUB 16 120 7.5
Malcolm Dick THE GRIFFIN 16 119 7.44
Ray Peachey THE GRIFFIN 18 119 6.61
Colin Butler VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 17 118 6.94
Kevin Duffy MASONS ARMS 'A' 16 117 7.31
Steve Preedell SEACOURT BRIDGE 16 117 7.31
Gorden Kitchen THE GRIFFIN 16 116 7.25
Brian Field GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B 17 116 6.82
Arthur Yardy FAIRVIEW INN 'A 18 115 6.39
Jim Gaul MASONS ARMS 'A' 16 114 7.13
Roger Cotterell SEACOURT BRIDGE 16 114 7.13
Dave Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A' 16 113 7.06
Alan Gardiner FAIRVIEW INN 'A 17 113 6.65
Michael Henley VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 18 113 6.28
Stuart Bell QUARRY GATE 'B' 15 110 7.33
Ian Bowler VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 14 109 7.79
Richard Wheeler THE GRIFFIN 14 107 7.64
Steve Wyatt GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B 16 107 6.69
Colin Tasker SEACOURT BRIDGE 18 106 5.89
Gary Smith VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 15 102 6.8
Bobby Ward CRICKETERS ARMS 17 101 5.94
John Clements FAIRVIEW INN 'A 17 101 5.94
Matt Wyatt GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B 18 100 5.56
Andrew Clare FAIRVIEW INN 'A 18 99 5.5
Alan Trafford SEACOURT BRIDGE 15 98 6.53
Mick Beane SEACOURT BRIDGE 15 97 6.47
Kevin Brook GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B 17 96 5.65
Ernie Smith MASONS ARMS 'A' 13 95 7.31
Nigel Bower CRICKETERS ARMS 13 95 7.31
Mark Burns GREEN ROAD CLUB 13 94 7.23
Chris Payne FAIRVIEW INN 'A 15 94 6.27
Dave Bowler VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 13 93 7.15
Stephen Lockey GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B 16 93 5.81
Mick Westell CRICKETERS ARMS 17 90 5.29
Neil Gaul MASONS ARMS 'A' 12 88 7.33
Wayne Morton QUARRY GATE 'B' 14 87 6.21
Dave Lewis THE GRIFFIN 12 85 7.08
Den Middleton MASONS ARMS 'A' 16 84 5.25
Shaun Bradford SEACOURT BRIDGE 14 83 5.93
Roger Kitchen SEACOURT BRIDGE 15 83 5.53
Adam Fitzgerald KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 14 82 5.86
Malcolm Jeacock CRICKETERS ARMS 11 77 7
Martin Stimpson CRICKETERS ARMS 17 77 4.53
Stuart Parsons MASONS ARMS 'A' 15 74 4.93
Jason Lester GREEN ROAD CLUB 12 71 5.92
Harry Jenkins QUARRY GATE 'B' 13 71 5.46
Billy Geddes QUARRY GATE 'B' 12 70 5.83
Gary Richmond QUARRY GATE 'B' 14 70 5
Ricky Percivel GREEN ROAD CLUB 17 69 4.06
Ian Fitzgerald KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 13 68 5.23
Derek Fitzgerald KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 13 68 5.23
John Cleaton CRICKETERS ARMS 10 65 6.5
Geoff Chandler GREEN ROAD CLUB 10 58 5.8
Kevin Dighton KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 12 58 4.83
Robert Carpenter QUARRY GATE 'B' 14 53 3.79
Richard Butler KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 9 52 5.78
Dave Hussie CRICKETERS ARMS 16 52 3.25
Eric Jones CRICKETERS ARMS 12 51 4.25
Bob Butler KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 13 51 3.92
Robert Baker QUARRY GATE 'B' 9 50 5.56
Mick Butler MASONS ARMS 'A' 10 50 5
Simon Claridge QUARRY GATE 'B' 10 48 4.8
Joe Garry SEACOURT BRIDGE 9 45 5
Craig Bell QUARRY GATE 'B' 11 41 3.73
Bob Shepherd CRICKETERS ARMS 8 39 4.88
Roger Mills THE GRIFFIN 14 38 2.71
Daniel Murphy QUARRY GATE 'B' 7 34 4.86
Justin Sercombe KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 10 33 3.3
Derek Stansfield CRICKETERS ARMS 4 29 7.25
Norman Green FAIRVIEW INN 'A 5 29 5.8
Barry Simms GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B 5 27 5.4
Billy Philips QUARRY GATE 'B' 7 26 3.71
Lee Percivel GREEN ROAD CLUB 6 21 3.5
Ted Savin MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 18 4.5
Victor Veal SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 18 4.5
Cliff Cornish VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 3 17 5.67
Keith Barrett CRICKETERS ARMS 7 17 2.43
Joe Smith THE GRIFFIN 2 16 8
Thomas Reeves VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 4 14 3.5
John Dean GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B 2 11 5.5
Steve Rowland CRICKETERS ARMS 3 11 3.67
Neil Costar MASONS ARMS 'A' 2 10 5
Barbara Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A' 3 10 3.33
Steve Garry SEACOURT BRIDGE 1 6 6
Alex Simms GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B 2 6 3
Keith Henly VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 6 3
Alan Blackburn SEACOURT BRIDGE 1 5 5
Martin Seacole THE GRIFFIN 1 5 5
Gorden Richens KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 5 1.67
Ted Shorter VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 4 5 1.25
Liam Costar MASONS ARMS 'A' 1 4 4
Dick Rudman VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1 3 3
Chris Skyrne VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 3 1.5
Ken Wilmer SEACOURT BRIDGE 2 2 1
John White VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1 1 1
Simon Snowdon FAIRVIEW INN 'A 0 0 0
Tom Mccaigue FAIRVIEW INN 'A 0 0 0
Dave Lathey THE GRIFFIN 0 0 0
Dave Long THE GRIFFIN 0 0 0
Chris Collis KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
John Pollard GREEN ROAD CLUB 0 0 0
Ryan Pollard GREEN ROAD CLUB 0 0 0
Gary Bastable QUARRY GATE 'B' 0 0 0
Lee Lawrence QUARRY GATE 'B' 0 0 0
Michael Dandridge QUARRY GATE 'B' 0 0 0
Bob Turner SEACOURT BRIDGE 0 0 0
Joel Peedell SEACOURT BRIDGE 0 0 0
Maurice Mooring SEACOURT BRIDGE 0 0 0
Ian Edwards SEACOURT BRIDGE 0 0 0
Tim Asker VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 0 0 0
Ted Shorter VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 0 0 0
Colin Blunt FAIRVIEW INN 'A 0 0 0
Matthew Meeson MASONS ARMS 'A' 1 0 0
Stewart Bull CRICKETERS ARMS 1 0 0
Section 5 for 2011
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Stuart Fithett KING & QUEEN 18 153 8.5
Clive Tutton KING & QUEEN 18 152 8.44
Philip Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 16 150 9.38
Barry Gilding NEW CLUB 'B' 18 149 8.28
Ian Sharp CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 16 143 8.94
Martyn Boulton FOLLY BRIDGE 18 141 7.83
Brian Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 16 139 8.69
Tony Nichols SIX BELLS 'A' 18 139 7.72
Lee Worrall FOLLY BRIDGE 17 138 8.12
Gary Coulthard NELSON 'B' 16 137 8.56
Charlie Guinan FOLLY BRIDGE 18 134 7.44
Dave Smith MARSTON B.L. 15 131 8.73
James Gilding NEW CLUB 'B' 17 131 7.71
Paul Burton SIX BELLS 'A' 18 130 7.22
Darren Stjohn NEW CLUB 'B' 18 130 7.22
Billy Mossop DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 18 127 7.06
Graham Hambridge NELSON 'B' 18 127 7.06
Ian Preedy DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 18 124 6.89
Johny Mcmahon NELSON 'B' 18 124 6.89
Paul Wallington CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 15 122 8.13
Pete Stammers SIX BELLS 'A' 17 122 7.18
Kenny Keep CRICKETERS 'A' 17 122 7.18
Craig Disley QUEENS HEAD 'B' 16 119 7.44
Alan Pill MARSTON B.L. 17 119 7
Mick Chapman CRICKETERS 'A' 16 117 7.31
Brian Vickers MARSTON B.L. 17 116 6.82
Dave Burrows SIX BELLS 'A' 17 115 6.76
Dave Matthews QUEENS HEAD 'B' 14 114 8.14
Dean Fitzgerald QUEENS HEAD 'B' 17 114 6.71
Andy Hooker QUEENS HEAD 'B' 18 114 6.33
Kevin Henwood QUEENS HEAD 'B' 18 114 6.33
Gareth Williams CRICKETERS 'A' 15 113 7.53
Dave Fry CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 17 112 6.59
Alan Wood SIX BELLS 'A' 17 111 6.53
Don Quarterman KING & QUEEN 16 109 6.81
Paul Ridgley NEW CLUB 'B' 15 108 7.2
John Colgrave CRICKETERS 'A' 18 106 5.89
Phil Wright KING & QUEEN 14 105 7.5
Gary Pether NELSON 'B' 15 102 6.8
Kevin Dale MARSTON B.L. 17 100 5.88
Aaron Taylor FOLLY BRIDGE 18 100 5.56
Paul Burden CRICKETERS 'A' 15 99 6.6
Ady Cox DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 18 99 5.5
Keith Wickson MARSTON B.L. 12 97 8.08
Alan Bolster CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 15 97 6.47
Dennis Stopper DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 16 97 6.06
Craig Hambridge NELSON 'B' 18 95 5.28
Kevin Vickers MARSTON B.L. 15 90 6
Phil Shrimpton NEW CLUB 'B' 15 88 5.87
Jez Thompson FOLLY BRIDGE 13 87 6.69
Steve Califano FOLLY BRIDGE 14 87 6.21
Kevin Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 16 86 5.38
Raymond Hambridge NELSON 'B' 14 83 5.93
Chris Stevens QUEENS HEAD 'B' 15 83 5.53
Paul Carter FOLLY BRIDGE 17 83 4.88
Will Oram CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 15 81 5.4
Richard Moss SIX BELLS 'A' 12 79 6.58
Ged Cox KING & QUEEN 17 79 4.65
Mick Fitchett KING & QUEEN 14 78 5.57
Dayle Macer NELSON 'B' 16 78 4.88
Steve Christy CRICKETERS 'A' 12 75 6.25
Paul Mulvaney MARSTON B.L. 14 75 5.36
Martin Castle SIX BELLS 'A' 12 74 6.17
Steve Dean CRICKETERS 'A' 16 68 4.25
Derrick Lancaster MARSTON B.L. 16 66 4.13
Alan Prince NEW CLUB 'B' 10 65 6.5
Derek Slater NELSON 'B' 12 65 5.42
Richard Lee CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 10 64 6.4
Tony Comley NEW CLUB 'B' 11 64 5.82
Terry Brooklyn KING & QUEEN 12 64 5.33
Graham Godfrey KING & QUEEN 11 63 5.73
Mark Gunther CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 12 63 5.25
Brian Fell KING & QUEEN 12 63 5.25
Chris Lee CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 13 61 4.69
Alan Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 12 60 5
Bobby George CRICKETERS 'A' 12 59 4.92
Mark Stevens QUEENS HEAD 'B' 13 59 4.54
Richard Poore QUEENS HEAD 'B' 10 58 5.8
Pat Conaty SIX BELLS 'A' 13 58 4.46
Daniel Bremner FOLLY BRIDGE 15 58 3.87
Mat Champion FOLLY BRIDGE 12 55 4.58
David Baker NEW CLUB 'B' 11 54 4.91
Peter Farrell NEW CLUB 'B' 11 54 4.91
Chris Probett DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 11 48 4.36
Eddie Wheal NELSON 'B' 9 47 5.22
Mark Worrell SIX BELLS 'A' 11 45 4.09
Paul Bradbury QUEENS HEAD 'B' 7 38 5.43
Kevin Claridge QUEENS HEAD 'B' 7 37 5.29
Ron Allport CRICKETERS 'A' 10 36 3.6
Mick Rowles MARSTON B.L. 5 35 7
Ryan Sharp CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 9 34 3.78
Barry Grant SIX BELLS 'A' 5 29 5.8
Dave Morris CRICKETERS 'A' 7 28 4
Rod Baker NEW CLUB 'B' 7 28 4
John Coles NEW CLUB 'B' 6 27 4.5
John Coggins SIX BELLS 'A' 4 22 5.5
Dave Prosser NEW CLUB 'B' 5 21 4.2
Simon Andrews CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 10 21 2.1
Steve Weaving QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 20 4
Adam Wooton QUEENS HEAD 'B' 4 17 4.25
Brian Mullins MARSTON B.L. 6 17 2.83
Darren Moses NELSON 'B' 4 15 3.75
Matty Hambridge NELSON 'B' 4 15 3.75
Chris Parslow CRICKETERS 'A' 4 15 3.75
Phil Oliver MARSTON B.L. 6 15 2.5
Jayne Davies KING & QUEEN 3 14 4.67
Jeff Mazey KING & QUEEN 4 11 2.75
Kevin Wing CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 2 10 5
James Thompson FOLLY BRIDGE 1 9 9
Ken Bradbury CRICKETERS 'A' 1 6 6
Reg Morley MARSTON B.L. 3 6 2
Colin Bishop DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 1 5 5
Paul Slatford KING & QUEEN 1 5 5
Les Goodwin DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 2 5 2.5
Paul Wright KING & QUEEN 1 4 4
Clive Davies KING & QUEEN 1 4 4
Jane Jones KING & QUEEN 1 3 3
Andy Knowles MARSTON B.L. 1 1 1
John Coggins SIX BELLS 'A' 0 0 0
Ross Grant SIX BELLS 'A' 0 0 0
Nikki Brunton DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Martin Stemp CRICKETERS 'A' 0 0 0
Stan Hawkeswood QUEENS HEAD 'B' 0 0 0
Paul Hackett QUEENS HEAD 'B' 0 0 0
Gary Weaving QUEENS HEAD 'B' 0 0 0
Mark Bridges QUEENS HEAD 'B' 0 0 0
Terry Smith QUEENS HEAD 'B' 0 0 0
John Hilland QUEENS HEAD 'B' 0 0 0
Matthew Claridge QUEENS HEAD 'B' 0 0 0
John Stevens QUEENS HEAD 'B' 0 0 0
Garry Omahony FOLLY BRIDGE 0 0 0
Luke Allen FOLLY BRIDGE 0 0 0
Daniel English FOLLY BRIDGE 0 0 0
Tony Brown FOLLY BRIDGE 0 0 0
John Forbes FOLLY BRIDGE 0 0 0
Gordon Daley FOLLY BRIDGE 0 0 0
Matty Pittick FOLLY BRIDGE 0 0 0
Ronnie Howes SIX BELLS 'A' 0 0 0
Section 6 for 2011
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Pete Kennett QUARRY GATE 'A' 17 143 8.41
Craig Greenough NELSON 'A' 16 140 8.75
Kevin Stone DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 18 138 7.67
Eric Taylor QUARRY GATE 'A' 18 135 7.5
Monty Morgan GOLDEN BALL 'B' 17 130 7.65
Sam Hutton CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 17 129 7.59
Ian Gardiner VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 18 128 7.11
Mick Jones QUARRY GATE 'A' 18 128 7.11
Lee Anderson BLACK BULL 16 123 7.69
Kevin Flynn GLADIATORS 'B' 17 123 7.24
Garry Greenaway CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 18 122 6.78
Dave Crook NUT TREE 18 120 6.67
Steve Ledwell NELSON 'A' 16 119 7.44
Ray Winfield GOLDEN BALL 'B' 16 117 7.31
Neil Phipps NELSON 'A' 17 115 6.76
Belmont Chalal NELSON 'A' 15 113 7.53
Robert Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 16 113 7.06
Marc Joines DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 17 111 6.53
John Henigan NELSON 'A' 15 110 7.33
Terry Beck GLADIATORS 'B' 16 109 6.81
Richard Cooper NUT TREE 16 109 6.81
Cliff Lewis DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 18 109 6.06
Bob Felix CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 17 107 6.29
Tony Gillett LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 17 106 6.24
Dave Soanes DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 17 104 6.12
Ken Stimpson CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 17 102 6
Brian Mossop LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 16 99 6.19
Michael Torres NUT TREE 17 99 5.82
Jack Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 15 98 6.53
Stephen Malyon LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 15 97 6.47
John Green GLADIATORS 'B' 16 97 6.06
Pete Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 17 97 5.71
Michael Crook NUT TREE 16 96 6
Shaun Cadle GOLDEN BALL 'B' 18 96 5.33
Keith Tanner GLADIATORS 'B' 12 95 7.92
Ally Walls NELSON 'A' 16 94 5.88
Luke Malyon LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 16 94 5.88
John snr Flynn GLADIATORS 'B' 16 92 5.75
Brian Lester LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 17 91 5.35
Tony Elles GOLDEN BALL 'B' 14 90 6.43
Neil Scott picton BLACK BULL 16 90 5.63
Eddie Moffat NELSON 'A' 14 89 6.36
Alan Butler CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 14 88 6.29
John Brown BLACK BULL 12 87 7.25
Martin Wain VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 13 87 6.69
Nigel Wood BLACK BULL 14 86 6.14
Bob Whiteman GLADIATORS 'B' 17 86 5.06
Mark Malyon LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 15 85 5.67
Dale Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 14 83 5.93
Robert Price NUT TREE 14 82 5.86
Tony Jordan QUARRY GATE 'A' 15 82 5.47
Sid Welsh CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 17 82 4.82
Anthony Hayes DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 13 81 6.23
Andy King GOLDEN BALL 'B' 15 81 5.4
Steve Bull GOLDEN BALL 'B' 15 80 5.33
Winston Caddigan GLADIATORS 'B' 15 80 5.33
Steve Newell QUARRY GATE 'A' 17 77 4.53
Richard Clark DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 13 75 5.77
Dale Justice NELSON 'A' 13 75 5.77
Paul Gradwell BLACK BULL 14 74 5.29
Lee Gillett LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 12 73 6.08
Stuart Holmes BLACK BULL 12 71 5.92
Chris Clark DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 16 70 4.38
Jim Cooper CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 12 69 5.75
Paul Nesbitt BLACK BULL 17 68 4
Reece Wain VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 14 65 4.64
Martin Pratley NUT TREE 15 65 4.33
Dean Giles LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 13 64 4.92
Nigel Debanks QUARRY GATE 'A' 8 63 7.88
Pete Pitt VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 13 62 4.77
Mark Pratley NUT TREE 16 61 3.81
Gary Lofthouse BLACK BULL 14 60 4.29
Peter Flaherty DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 15 60 4
Terry Harvey QUARRY GATE 'A' 17 58 3.41
Jim Richmond VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 12 56 4.67
Eddie Greenaway CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 13 56 4.31
Simon Franklin NUT TREE 12 55 4.58
Steven Rose DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 13 55 4.23
Ray Mckemmy NELSON 'A' 14 54 3.86
Brian Lovatt GOLDEN BALL 'B' 12 53 4.42
Aiden Cadle GOLDEN BALL 'B' 13 53 4.08
Russell Brown BLACK BULL 11 52 4.73
Richard Bennett VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 12 51 4.25
Darren Mullee LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 14 49 3.5
Mick Shorter GLADIATORS 'B' 13 48 3.69
Jude Stephens GOLDEN BALL 'B' 12 44 3.67
Brian Phillpott QUARRY GATE 'A' 15 43 2.87
Matt Wescott NUT TREE 8 42 5.25
Andy Painter CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 7 41 5.86
Gary Wiggins BLACK BULL 10 41 4.1
Richard Franklin NUT TREE 10 36 3.6
Ray Cooper QUARRY GATE 'A' 15 35 2.33
Malcolm Lee GLADIATORS 'B' 8 32 4
Dave Slater NELSON 'A' 8 30 3.75
John jnr Flynn GLADIATORS 'B' 7 26 3.71
Ian Green GOLDEN BALL 'B' 7 24 3.43
Pete Smith LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 4 22 5.5
Ross Harvey DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 4 22 5.5
Bryan Fenn CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 9 20 2.22
Stephen Kenny BLACK BULL 5 17 3.4
Bob Pincombe GLADIATORS 'B' 6 15 2.5
Andy Lewis QUARRY GATE 'A' 2 9 4.5
Alan Bennett QUARRY GATE 'A' 2 7 3.5
Jonah Elliott GOLDEN BALL 'B' 4 7 1.75
Becky Wiggins LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 3 6 2
Pete Beasley NUT TREE 2 5 2.5
Kevin Perry BLACK BULL 2 5 2.5
Paul Evans LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 1 4 4
Ian Holmes BLACK BULL 1 2 2
Lloyd Barratt GOLDEN BALL 'B' 1 1 1
John Hume GLADIATORS 'B' 1 1 1
Paul Hedges VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 0 0 0
Graham Bristow VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 0 0 0
Steven Ellis DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 0 0 0
Kyle Allsworth GOLDEN BALL 'B' 0 0 0
Jerry Bray GOLDEN BALL 'B' 0 0 0
Jonah Bray GOLDEN BALL 'B' 0 0 0
Neil Scott LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 0 0 0
Trevor Landers GLADIATORS 'B' 0 0 0
Frank Harding LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 0 0 0
Mark Massingham LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 0 0 0
David Havard BLACK BULL 0 0 0
Adam Bradbury BLACK BULL 0 0 0
Jason Baker BLACK BULL 0 0 0
Mick Minns GLADIATORS 'B' 0 0 0
Colin Burden GLADIATORS 'B' 0 0 0
Vic Barson GLADIATORS 'B' 0 0 0
Tom Noakes QUARRY GATE 'A' 0 0 0
Michale North NUT TREE 0 0 0
Nathan Cartwirght NUT TREE 0 0 0
Natasha Lucas LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 1 0 0
Section 7 for 2011
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Joe Bandrowski MASONS ARMS 'B' 18 139 7.72
Neil Brock RED LION Islip 18 137 7.61
Barry Mudd KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 17 132 7.76
Jeff Hall RED LION Islip 18 127 7.06
James Dineen CHEQUERS 'B' 15 123 8.2
Nick Edmonds KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 17 120 7.06
Andy Cox RED LION Wendlebury 16 118 7.38
Alan Horton BRILL CLUB 'B' 16 117 7.31
James Morrison MASONS ARMS 'B' 18 117 6.5
Alan Wilkins RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 16 116 7.25
Steve Bennett NORTHWAY CLUB 16 113 7.06
Pete Mccarren BRILL CLUB 'B' 18 113 6.28
Nelson Smith RED LION Yarnton 17 112 6.59
Michael Leonard RED LION Wendlebury 17 111 6.53
Roger Pickett KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 18 111 6.17
Bob Ellis MASONS ARMS 'B' 16 110 6.88
Chris Jilbert MASONS ARMS 'B' 18 110 6.11
Derek Brock RED LION Islip 16 102 6.38
Paul Kilcoyne RED LION Yarnton 18 101 5.61
Mike Dandridge RED LION Islip 18 100 5.56
Chris Wilkins RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 18 99 5.5
Adam Woodley CHEQUERS 'B' 16 98 6.13
Rod Wilkins RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 13 97 7.46
Clive Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 17 97 5.71
Shane Jackson CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 17 97 5.71
Andy Venney RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 16 96 6
Geoff Nudds RED LION Islip 17 96 5.65
Tim Daly BRILL CLUB 'B' 18 96 5.33
John Honour CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 16 95 5.94
Paul Shipperley CHEQUERS 'B' 17 94 5.53
Neil Jackson CHEQUERS 'B' 15 93 6.2
Bob Ody RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 17 93 5.47
Pat Fagan RED LION Islip 17 93 5.47
Jamie Davies CHEQUERS 'B' 17 92 5.41
Roy Shelton NORTHWAY CLUB 15 91 6.07
Grant Madden NORTHWAY CLUB 15 90 6
Chris Evans RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 18 90 5
Jason Ludlow RED LION Yarnton 15 89 5.93
Carl Hibbins NORTHWAY CLUB 15 89 5.93
Keith Harris BRILL CLUB 'B' 16 89 5.56
Kevin Lewis CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 16 88 5.5
Sam Radley RED LION Yarnton 17 88 5.18
Simon Nicholson RED LION Wendlebury 16 87 5.44
Shaun Bricknell RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 17 86 5.06
Roy Brown RED LION Wendlebury 15 85 5.67
Tim Davies CHEQUERS 'B' 14 84 6
Norman Dearlove RED LION Wendlebury 16 84 5.25
Mav Darch MASONS ARMS 'B' 17 84 4.94
Dan Ragbourne CHEQUERS 'B' 14 82 5.86
Mick Lyons MASONS ARMS 'B' 14 82 5.86
Mick Sawyer CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 15 80 5.33
Dale Sweetman BRILL CLUB 'B' 17 80 4.71
John Fitsell CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 12 79 6.58
John Mole CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 16 77 4.81
Chris Williams CHEQUERS 'B' 13 76 5.85
Ricky Smith RED LION Yarnton 14 76 5.43
Ryan Daly BRILL CLUB 'B' 15 76 5.07
Paul Kiplin CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 14 74 5.29
Daz Browning RED LION Yarnton 14 74 5.29
Graham Bellinger NORTHWAY CLUB 14 70 5
Kerry Wilce RED LION Wendlebury 13 69 5.31
Adam Shelton NORTHWAY CLUB 15 69 4.6
Ernie Blackwell KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 18 69 3.83
Dave Edmonds KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 13 66 5.08
Steve Evans RED LION Yarnton 15 66 4.4
Graham Brown RED LION Wendlebury 13 65 5
Pete Busby RED LION Wendlebury 11 61 5.55
Jamie Francis MASONS ARMS 'B' 15 61 4.07
Phil Kimber MASONS ARMS 'B' 13 60 4.62
Anthony Dandridge RED LION Islip 15 60 4
Alan Giles NORTHWAY CLUB 10 59 5.9
Dave Jones RED LION Wendlebury 14 59 4.21
Barry Blackman NORTHWAY CLUB 14 58 4.14
Richard Byrne RED LION Yarnton 14 56 4
Adam Leggett RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 13 55 4.23
Steve Carter NORTHWAY CLUB 13 54 4.15
Richard Stockill BRILL CLUB 'B' 12 53 4.42
John Burnell BRILL CLUB 'B' 8 46 5.75
Steve Ings CHEQUERS 'B' 11 46 4.18
James Nash KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 13 45 3.46
Michael Franklin RED LION Islip 13 45 3.46
Dave Cherry CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 13 44 3.38
Roy Hook KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 8 42 5.25
Mark Ashlett RED LION Yarnton 10 42 4.2
Richard Kershaw CHEQUERS 'B' 10 41 4.1
John Pickford CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 5 40 8
Donald Smith KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 15 38 2.53
Andy Francis MASONS ARMS 'B' 8 35 4.38
Ian Towle BRILL CLUB 'B' 11 35 3.18
Dominique Bodart RED LION Islip 12 34 2.83
Allan Whitley RED LION Yarnton 9 30 3.33
Adam Drhouri NORTHWAY CLUB 10 29 2.9
Kim Daly BRILL CLUB 'B' 9 28 3.11
Allen Dawson RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 7 27 3.86
Steve Shields NORTHWAY CLUB 7 26 3.71
Garry Blake RED LION Wendlebury 6 24 4
Gregg Farrar CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 8 19 2.38
Matt Pickford CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 4 17 4.25
Mick Fellows RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 5 17 3.4
Paul Walker MASONS ARMS 'B' 4 14 3.5
Louis Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 7 14 2
Jake Humes CHEQUERS 'B' 2 8 4
Marcus Fisher CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 2 7 3.5
Thomas Morris RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 3 7 2.33
Mick Kavanagh BRILL CLUB 'B' 1 6 6
A Gee CHEQUERS 'B' 1 5 5
Andy Finn CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 1 5 5
Sean Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 4 4
Geoff Bradley CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 1 4 4
Carolyn Daly BRILL CLUB 'B' 1 4 4
Richard Horton BRILL CLUB 'B' 1 4 4
Steve Orr CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 2 4 2
Bryan Inness MASONS ARMS 'B' 1 3 3
Rob Stark RED LION Yarnton 1 3 3
Ben Ledbury RED LION Wendlebury 2 3 1.5
Roddy Mccauley RED LION Wendlebury 1 2 2
Tony Mortimer RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 1 2 2
Michelle Orr CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 1 2 2
Stewart Simmons MASONS ARMS 'B' 1 2 2
Mark James MASONS ARMS 'B' 1 1 1
Tom Mccann BRILL CLUB 'B' 1 1 1
Stuart Adams RED LION Wendlebury 1 1 1
Martin Grose KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 0 0 0
David Surrage KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 0 0 0
John Durndell CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 0 0 0
Jason Roberts CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 0 0 0
Tony Durham CHEQUERS 'B' 0 0 0
Chris Meeson MASONS ARMS 'B' 0 0 0
Simon Southall BRILL CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Judy Burnell BRILL CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Martin Cooke RED LION Islip 0 0 0
Ian Thardy RED LION Islip 0 0 0
Doug Hall RED LION Islip 0 0 0
Rob Allen RED LION Islip 0 0 0
Philip Jackson RED LION Islip 0 0 0
Robert Worth RED LION Islip 0 0 0
Dominique Preston RED LION Islip 0 0 0
Mike Fuller RED LION Wendlebury 0 0 0
Richard Sheeman RED LION Wendlebury 0 0 0
Melvin Kilcoyne RED LION Yarnton 0 0 0
Alastair Hollice RED LION Yarnton 0 0 0
Ken Moss NORTHWAY CLUB 0 0 0
Section 8 for 2011
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Dave Simms THE BLACKBIRD 17 147 8.65
Ray Barson RED LION 'B' Cassington 18 140 7.78
Mark Faulkner GOLDEN BALL 'A' 18 131 7.28
Mike Horn BRILL CLUB 'A' 18 125 6.94
Jimmy Crawford GOLDEN BALL 'A' 18 123 6.83
Stephen Buckle THE BLACKBIRD 18 119 6.61
Graham Moon DONNINGTON ARMS 14 110 7.86
Dave Rudman GOLDEN BALL 'A' 18 108 6
Paul Smith NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 16 106 6.63
Duncan Merry WHITE HART 'C' Eynsham 18 106 5.89
Trevor Salter RED LION 'B' Cassington 17 104 6.12
Paul Collins WHITE HART 'C' Eynsham 18 102 5.67
Nigel Cruikshank SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 16 100 6.25
Steve Bowers JOLLY SPORTSMAN 16 99 6.19
Rob Simpson BRILL CLUB 'A' 17 99 5.82
Charlie Govier BRILL CLUB 'A' 16 97 6.06
Seamus Omalley SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 14 95 6.79
Richard Peedell WHITE HART 'C' Eynsham 16 95 5.94
Andrew Perrin RED LION 'B' Cassington 17 94 5.53
James Ormrod WHITE HART 'C' Eynsham 18 94 5.22
Terry Buckle THE BLACKBIRD 18 93 5.17
Neville Williams THE BLACKBIRD 18 91 5.06
Arthur Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 13 87 6.69
Marcus Bunning RED LION 'B' Cassington 15 87 5.8
Paul Bunce WHITE HART 'C' Eynsham 16 87 5.44
Darren Spencer NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 17 86 5.06
Dave Munson BRILL CLUB 'A' 17 86 5.06
Mark Oliver NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 14 85 6.07
Jim Cooper ROSE HILL CLUB 16 85 5.31
Paul Mcnaughton ROSE HILL CLUB 16 85 5.31
Nikki Peachey GOLDEN BALL 'A' 18 85 4.72
Nick Rudman GOLDEN BALL 'A' 16 84 5.25
Brian Sollis SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 16 84 5.25
Bernard Cotton SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 16 83 5.19
Steve Holden SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 16 82 5.13
Andy King WHITE HART 'C' Eynsham 17 81 4.76
Steve Morgan NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 16 77 4.81
Steven Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 17 77 4.53
Gary Bateman RED LION 'B' Cassington 18 76 4.22
Derek Bourton THE BLACKBIRD 17 74 4.35
Darren Newell BRILL CLUB 'A' 16 73 4.56
Will Simpson BRILL CLUB 'A' 16 73 4.56
Mark Mossop GOLDEN BALL 'A' 17 73 4.29
Peter Powell JOLLY SPORTSMAN 18 73 4.06
Suresh Patel DONNINGTON ARMS 13 72 5.54
Richard Winterbourne DONNINGTON ARMS 16 72 4.5
Darren Holloway NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 18 71 3.94
Martin Batts JOLLY SPORTSMAN 15 70 4.67
Niff Mccoll JOLLY SPORTSMAN 17 70 4.12
Phil Chaundy DONNINGTON ARMS 12 69 5.75
Kevin Winter GOLDEN BALL 'A' 14 68 4.86
Les Brown ROSE HILL CLUB 13 67 5.15
Geoff Lacey THE BLACKBIRD 15 67 4.47
Keith Walls GOLDEN BALL 'A' 16 67 4.19
Lee Mason BRILL CLUB 'A' 12 66 5.5
Ross Lewington JOLLY SPORTSMAN 16 66 4.13
Kevin Greening WHITE HART 'C' Eynsham 16 66 4.13
Jim Sirett JOLLY SPORTSMAN 17 65 3.82
Graham Rayfield RED LION 'B' Cassington 14 62 4.43
Joe Mccann DONNINGTON ARMS 16 59 3.69
Tom Olley JOLLY SPORTSMAN 15 58 3.87
Jamie Merry JOLLY SPORTSMAN 13 56 4.31
Stuart Oberstar NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 13 53 4.08
Karl Grossman SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 13 53 4.08
Tim Brown ROSE HILL CLUB 9 52 5.78
Nick Griffiths SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 13 51 3.92
Kieran Boyle DONNINGTON ARMS 12 49 4.08
Derek Hill ROSE HILL CLUB 12 49 4.08
Uroy Smith THE BLACKBIRD 15 49 3.27
Steve Sherwood RED LION 'B' Cassington 9 48 5.33
Mark Ormrod WHITE HART 'C' Eynsham 15 47 3.13
Ron Palmer BRILL CLUB 'A' 16 47 2.94
John Irvine DONNINGTON ARMS 12 45 3.75
Kevin James NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 11 43 3.91
Marc Hearne WHITE HART 'C' Eynsham 9 42 4.67
Mario Dicarlo DONNINGTON ARMS 14 42 3
Jason James ROSE HILL CLUB 13 40 3.08
Tim Tredinnick ROSE HILL CLUB 12 39 3.25
Ben Newman RED LION 'B' Cassington 17 37 2.18
Martin Haines SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 8 36 4.5
John Mckean DONNINGTON ARMS 12 33 2.75
Kevin Fellows JOLLY SPORTSMAN 13 33 2.54
Phil Ede NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 13 31 2.38
Dick Austen DONNINGTON ARMS 12 29 2.42
Liam Burke THE BLACKBIRD 13 27 2.08
Bob Coates ROSE HILL CLUB 8 25 3.13
Nigel Woodley GOLDEN BALL 'A' 6 24 4
Steve Bowman SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 5 23 4.6
Ryan Mills THE BLACKBIRD 6 23 3.83
James Horseman NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 5 21 4.2
Ron Mcdonald RED LION 'B' Cassington 5 20 4
Pete Chaundy DONNINGTON ARMS 4 19 4.75
Stewart Thorp DONNINGTON ARMS 3 18 6
Jon Vaile BRILL CLUB 'A' 4 17 4.25
Tony Wetherall NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 5 17 3.4
Martin Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 6 17 2.83
Ralph Harris SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 7 16 2.29
Moyo Romeo NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 5 14 2.8
Martyn Kitson BRILL CLUB 'A' 5 14 2.8
Jane Bunning RED LION 'B' Cassington 6 14 2.33
Rodney Trafford NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 5 12 2.4
Mark James NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 3 9 3
Albie Peggs BRILL CLUB 'A' 2 8 4
Charlie Bishop GOLDEN BALL 'A' 1 7 7
Gary Wilkins GOLDEN BALL 'A' 2 7 3.5
Glen Williams THE BLACKBIRD 2 6 3
Tim Sparrowhawk DONNINGTON ARMS 1 5 5
Coutney Bateman RED LION 'B' Cassington 5 5 1
Kevin Blomfield THE BLACKBIRD 1 4 4
Brian Mccready JOLLY SPORTSMAN 1 4 4
Mark Beauchamp NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 1 3 3
Colin Norton WHITE HART 'C' Eynsham 1 3 3
Mick Oshea NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 1 3 3
Jock Wynd BRILL CLUB 'A' 1 3 3
Bekki Brian JOLLY SPORTSMAN 2 3 1.5
Adam Boworman RED LION 'B' Cassington 1 2 2
Daryl Merry JOLLY SPORTSMAN 1 2 2
Wally Brown THE BLACKBIRD 2 2 1
Bill Faulkner RED LION 'B' Cassington 1 1 1
Sam Turner GOLDEN BALL 'A' 0 0 0
Marc Hearne WHITE HART 'C' Eynsham 0 0 0
Shaun Thomas WHITE HART 'C' Eynsham 0 0 0
Marc Collins WHITE HART 'C' Eynsham 0 0 0
Carlton Lovelace THE BLACKBIRD 0 0 0
Braham Moon DONNINGTON ARMS 0 0 0
Martina Adlington DONNINGTON ARMS 0 0 0
Kevin Murphy DONNINGTON ARMS 0 0 0
Prakash Paudel DONNINGTON ARMS 0 0 0
Martin Kerr JOLLY SPORTSMAN 0 0 0
Sean Burgess JOLLY SPORTSMAN 0 0 0
Paul Bates JOLLY SPORTSMAN 0 0 0
Roger Farrell JOLLY SPORTSMAN 0 0 0
Rob Marsh JOLLY SPORTSMAN 0 0 0
Peter Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 0 0 0
Chris Copeland ROSE HILL CLUB 0 0 0
4929 ORGINAL SWAN 'A' 0 0 0
Gary Ashby NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Darrell Connolly SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 0 0 0
Folfe Sollis SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 0 0 0
Nat Houseman SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 0 0 0
Llyod Wray SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 0 0 0
4829 GOLDEN BALL 'A' 0 0 0
Richard Brown GOLDEN BALL 'A' 0 0 0
Bob Murphy GOLDEN BALL 'A' 0 0 0
Chris Whiteman BRILL CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Section 9 for 2011
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Sam King COWLEY CON CLUB 17 135 7.94
Brian Reidy PRIORY 'A' 18 134 7.44
Kevin Mcmahon ORGINAL SWAN 'A' 18 129 7.17
John Brown COWLEY CON CLUB 17 127 7.47
Jon Dunhill FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 15 116 7.73
Darren Walker COWLEY CON CLUB 18 116 6.44
Hayden Carter FLORENCE PARK CLUB 18 115 6.39
Ian Bishop DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 17 113 6.65
Carl Lechy PRINCE OF WALES 17 111 6.53
Kirk Ridgeway RED LION 'A' Kidlington 13 109 8.38
Tony Bull FLORENCE PARK CLUB 17 108 6.35
Henry Oconnor COWLEY CON CLUB 16 106 6.63
Damien Faulkner FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 16 105 6.56
Steve Ducker RED LION 'A' Kidlington 18 105 5.83
Bob Kirby CROWN 'B' 18 104 5.78
Alan Humphries PRIORY 'A' 18 104 5.78
Steve Trotter PRIORY 'A' 17 103 6.06
Phil Cross FLORENCE PARK CLUB 17 102 6
Ron Pleece COWLEY CON CLUB 16 98 6.13
Tim Rackley PRIORY 'A' 18 96 5.33
Paul Jakeman KINGS ARMS 17 95 5.59
Barrie Tollerson FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 16 94 5.88
Peter Horsley FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 17 91 5.35
Garry Phillips CROWN 'B' 17 89 5.24
Ged Mann CROWN 'B' 18 89 4.94
Brian Lashley KINGS ARMS 16 88 5.5
Jason Fox RED LION 'A' Kidlington 17 87 5.12
Alan Fowler DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 14 86 6.14
Peter Kinch FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 16 86 5.38
Peter Dunhill FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 16 85 5.31
Kevin Morris DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 15 84 5.6
Charlie snr Proudfoot ORGINAL SWAN 'A' 16 84 5.25
Paul Moss RED LION 'A' Kidlington 17 84 4.94
Wayne Gray FLORENCE PARK CLUB 16 83 5.19
Mick Simmonds FLORENCE PARK CLUB 17 83 4.88
Tony Bourton CROWN 'B' 17 83 4.88
Okan Gurney RED LION 'A' Kidlington 14 82 5.86
Dan Rawlings PRIORY 'A' 18 82 4.56
Phil Cassidy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 17 78 4.59
Lawrence Walker FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 15 77 5.13
Pete Doyle PRINCE OF WALES 17 76 4.47
Rob Bustin CROWN 'B' 13 75 5.77
Ian Turner FLORENCE PARK CLUB 8 74 9.25
Doug Turner COWLEY CON CLUB 15 73 4.87
Jimmy Deabill RED LION 'A' Kidlington 14 72 5.14
Ian Wyatt KINGS ARMS 15 69 4.6
Mark West PRIORY 'A' 15 68 4.53
Lee Sheridan DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 15 67 4.47
Ian Watson DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 15 66 4.4
John Mcmahon ORGINAL SWAN 'A' 17 66 3.88
Dicky Davies KINGS ARMS 15 64 4.27
Pete Stclare ORGINAL SWAN 'A' 16 64 4
Stan Turner KINGS ARMS 16 62 3.88
Alex Nott PRINCE OF WALES 17 62 3.65
Doug Sealey COWLEY CON CLUB 11 61 5.55
Garth Dix RED LION 'A' Kidlington 14 61 4.36
Dave Jakeman KINGS ARMS 16 61 3.81
Alan Buckingham CROWN 'B' 14 60 4.29
Pat Hastings PRINCE OF WALES 16 59 3.69
Kevin Webb DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 14 58 4.14
Clare Lawes CROWN 'B' 16 58 3.63
Eamon Gilboy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 13 57 4.38
Pete Dillon PRINCE OF WALES 14 57 4.07
Lee Mcallister PRINCE OF WALES 17 57 3.35
John Carlisle FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 15 56 3.73
Lionel Cook KINGS ARMS 15 53 3.53
Charlie jnr Proudfoot ORGINAL SWAN 'A' 16 52 3.25
Mark Murphy ORGINAL SWAN 'A' 13 50 3.85
Jake Carter FLORENCE PARK CLUB 13 50 3.85
Paul Townsend PRINCE OF WALES 13 49 3.77
Phil Tolley FLORENCE PARK CLUB 12 47 3.92
Simon Lovegrove PRINCE OF WALES 13 47 3.62
Nick Patterson CROWN 'B' 13 46 3.54
Adam Wells RED LION 'A' Kidlington 8 45 5.63
Vince Campo COWLEY CON CLUB 10 45 4.5
Dean Jacobs COWLEY CON CLUB 5 44 8.8
Scott Humphries PRIORY 'A' 6 44 7.33
Andi Savari RED LION 'A' Kidlington 13 43 3.31
Edd Oconnor ORGINAL SWAN 'A' 7 41 5.86
Philip Cassidy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 41 4.1
Andy Gorge PRIORY 'A' 11 40 3.64
Patrick Keane ORGINAL SWAN 'A' 11 38 3.45
Ken Obrien PRINCE OF WALES 9 37 4.11
Dave Wyatt KINGS ARMS 13 36 2.77
Brian Hiles FLORENCE PARK CLUB 10 35 3.5
Dean Ridgeway RED LION 'A' Kidlington 10 34 3.4
Brian Hayle FLORENCE PARK CLUB 7 31 4.43
Nicky Higgins PRIORY 'A' 10 31 3.1
Simon Lawes CROWN 'B' 13 31 2.38
Clive Marsh ORGINAL SWAN 'A' 10 30 3
Mark Copeland ORGINAL SWAN 'A' 9 29 3.22
Mason Mcmahon ORGINAL SWAN 'A' 6 27 4.5
Daniel Collier FLORENCE PARK CLUB 7 27 3.86
Pete Surman COWLEY CON CLUB 7 25 3.57
Nigel Callaghan PRIORY 'A' 5 24 4.8
Tony Tyson DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 6 23 3.83
Steve Fletcher COWLEY CON CLUB 8 22 2.75
Bob Campbell PRIORY 'A' 4 19 4.75
Mark White RED LION 'A' Kidlington 5 18 3.6
Keith Bayliss PRINCE OF WALES 5 18 3.6
Brian Nutt KINGS ARMS 9 18 2
Ian Hopkins FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 6 15 2.5
Trevor Harbart COWLEY CON CLUB 2 11 5.5
Chris Asquith PRINCE OF WALES 2 9 4.5
Jamie Mcmahon PRIORY 'A' 3 7 2.33
Jimmy Treadwell RED LION 'A' Kidlington 1 6 6
Neil Lambert CROWN 'B' 2 6 3
Eric Pratt FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 4 5 1.25
Peter Mcginn ORGINAL SWAN 'A' 1 4 4
Dave Emmety FLORENCE PARK CLUB 1 4 4
Rob Obrien PRINCE OF WALES 1 4 4
Gareth Williams COWLEY CON CLUB 1 4 4
Micky Higgins PRIORY 'A' 1 3 3
Conor Obrien KINGS ARMS 1 3 3
Brady Obrien KINGS ARMS 2 3 1.5
Sue Hughes PRINCE OF WALES 2 3 1.5
Harry Adams FLORENCE PARK CLUB 1 2 2
Mel Paterson CROWN 'B' 1 2 2
Dave High COWLEY CON CLUB 1 2 2
Sarah Bristow PRINCE OF WALES 1 1 1
Mark Giles DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Liam Mundy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Des Bracknell ORGINAL SWAN 'A' 0 0 0
Kenny Keep FLORENCE PARK CLUB 0 0 0
Pikey Carter FLORENCE PARK CLUB 0 0 0
Derrick Canywell FLORENCE PARK CLUB 0 0 0
Colin Dykes FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 0 0 0
Tony Tucker FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 0 0 0
Dawn Watkins FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 0 0 0
Andy White RED LION 'A' Kidlington 0 0 0
Marcus Murray RED LION 'A' Kidlington 0 0 0
Simon Collett RED LION 'A' Kidlington 0 0 0
Kevin Crawford CROWN 'B' 0 0 0
Mark Franklin CROWN 'B' 0 0 0
Mark Pearson PRINCE OF WALES 0 0 0
Roy Fraser PRINCE OF WALES 0 0 0
Mark Richards KINGS ARMS 0 0 0
Andrew Wyatt KINGS ARMS 0 0 0
Lias Obrien KINGS ARMS 0 0 0
Barry Waite PRIORY 'A' 0 0 0
John King COWLEY CON CLUB 0 0 0
Gordon Tate COWLEY CON CLUB 0 0 0
Section 10 for 2011
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Patrick Williams ORIGINAL SWAN 'B 18 158 8.78
Liam Conway ORIGINAL SWAN 'B 18 115 6.39
Tracy Denton KINGS ARMS 'A' 16 106 6.63
Rory Mangan CROWN & THISTLE 17 106 6.24
Stuart Clarke HOLLYBUSH 'A 17 98 5.76
Roger Alder CROWN & THISTLE 17 94 5.53
Leon Clarke RED LION Old Marston 18 93 5.17
Jimmy Collins ORIGINAL SWAN 'B 18 90 5
Marcus Copelin RED LION 'A' Cassington 17 89 5.24
Selby Smith CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 17 89 5.24
Michael Ashburner CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 15 87 5.8
Michael Glenn WHITE HART 16 87 5.44
Willy Quainton WHITE HART 16 87 5.44
Danny Kirton ORIGINAL SWAN 'B 17 81 4.76
Paul Alder CROWN & THISTLE 16 80 5
Ashley Rowles RED LION Old Marston 17 79 4.65
Patrick Fox ORIGINAL SWAN 'B 17 79 4.65
Tony Boore RED LION Old Marston 18 79 4.39
Mick Bonfield CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 15 77 5.13
John Goodenough CORNER HOUSE 17 76 4.47
Doug Mcclellan CORNER HOUSE 18 76 4.22
Dale Jacobs CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 16 75 4.69
Ian Hatch CORNER HOUSE 15 71 4.73
Adrian Bull RED LION Old Marston 16 70 4.38
Ben Green CROWN & THISTLE 16 70 4.38
Mick Cox CROWN & THISTLE 17 70 4.12
John Collins ORIGINAL SWAN 'B 18 70 3.89
Doug Claque RED LION 'A' Cassington 14 68 4.86
Mark Stocker KINGS ARMS 'A' 15 68 4.53
Dave Chrutchley WHITE HART 14 67 4.79
Stewart Berry RED LION Old Marston 15 66 4.4
Ron Heath RED LION Old Marston 16 66 4.13
Pete Kirton ORIGINAL SWAN 'B 18 66 3.67
Alan Thornton RED LION 'A' Cassington 12 65 5.42
Andrew Edwards RED LION 'A' Cassington 15 63 4.2
Michelle Vickers WHITE HART 15 62 4.13
Buster Glenn WHITE HART 16 62 3.88
Wayne Bevan RED LION Old Marston 17 62 3.65
Mick Goodenough CORNER HOUSE 16 61 3.81
Dave Simmons CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 17 61 3.59
Stuart Townsend CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 15 60 4
Ray Elger RED LION 'A' Cassington 18 59 3.28
Ian Clarke HOLLYBUSH 'A 11 57 5.18
Mark Simmonds HOLLYBUSH 'A 14 56 4
Annie Smith KINGS ARMS 'A' 15 56 3.73
Patrick Payne CORNER HOUSE 14 55 3.93
Ady Creswell WHITE HART 14 54 3.86
Andy Webb HOLLYBUSH 'A 9 52 5.78
Karl Barber RED LION 'A' Cassington 14 51 3.64
Chris Gardiner CORNER HOUSE 17 50 2.94
Bob Wernett HOLLYBUSH 'A 10 49 4.9
Chris Hoad RED LION 'B' Kidlington 15 49 3.27
Kimberley Green KINGS ARMS 'A' 16 49 3.06
Steve Mcconway KINGS ARMS 'A' 11 47 4.27
Simon Vassie RED LION 'B' Kidlington 12 47 3.92
Danny Nicholls CROWN & THISTLE 16 47 2.94
Colin Goodgame RED LION 'B' Kidlington 8 42 5.25
Geoff Green KINGS ARMS 'A' 16 41 2.56
Bert Innes CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 12 39 3.25
Natalie Bruns HOLLYBUSH 'A 16 39 2.44
Oly Conway RED LION Old Marston 13 37 2.85
John Chaplin HOLLYBUSH 'A 16 37 2.31
Graham North CROWN & THISTLE 11 36 3.27
Peter Ocara WHITE HART 12 36 3
Rose Lacey smith CORNER HOUSE 12 36 3
Ady Gregory RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 35 3.89
Brian Stone WHITE HART 9 34 3.78
Barrie Harwood RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 33 3
Garry Gobles CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 9 31 3.44
Kallum Conon ORIGINAL SWAN 'B 12 31 2.58
Nigel Swatton CROWN & THISTLE 7 30 4.29
Denise Woltman WHITE HART 10 30 3
Graham Mills RED LION 'A' Cassington 12 30 2.5
Bryan Partridge RED LION 'A' Cassington 12 30 2.5
Jillian Dykes KINGS ARMS 'A' 16 30 1.88
Jay Akghar RED LION Old Marston 8 29 3.63
Stan Neale WHITE HART 11 28 2.55
Dave Havard RED LION 'B' Kidlington 6 27 4.5
Neil Glenn WHITE HART 10 27 2.7
Yona Barrett CORNER HOUSE 10 27 2.7
Lisa Finnegan RED LION 'B' Kidlington 12 25 2.08
Mark Venney RED LION 'B' Kidlington 9 24 2.67
Sylivia Brackley HOLLYBUSH 'A 14 24 1.71
Kevin Vickers CROWN & THISTLE 3 23 7.67
Steven Nicholls CROWN & THISTLE 6 23 3.83
Darren Gardiner CROWN & THISTLE 6 21 3.5
Adam Mannings RED LION 'B' Kidlington 9 21 2.33
Barry King CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 6 20 3.33
Ady Green CROWN & THISTLE 4 18 4.5
John Whittington CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 5 17 3.4
Morag Grey HOLLYBUSH 'A 10 17 1.7
Alan Lidament RED LION 'B' Kidlington 12 17 1.42
Darren Potter ORIGINAL SWAN 'B 4 16 4
Pat Walsh CORNER HOUSE 7 16 2.29
Robert Townsend CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 4 14 3.5
Jack Hayle HOLLYBUSH 'A 7 14 2
Seb Horne CORNER HOUSE 6 13 2.17
Ross Inness RED LION 'B' Kidlington 2 12 6
Chris Hatch CORNER HOUSE 4 12 3
Marc Arnold RED LION 'B' Kidlington 3 11 3.67
Shelly Lambourne RED LION 'B' Kidlington 12 11 0.92
Carl Gardner CORNER HOUSE 4 10 2.5
Warren Forbes KINGS ARMS 'A' 4 10 2.5
Lorraine Bruns HOLLYBUSH 'A 12 10 0.83
Joe Green CROWN & THISTLE 3 9 3
Simon Brown KINGS ARMS 'A' 5 9 1.8
Norrie Aitken RED LION 'A' Cassington 5 9 1.8
Mike Whittinghton CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 1 7 7
Derek Clerkin ORIGINAL SWAN 'B 3 6 2
Ken Kerr RED LION 'A' Cassington 4 6 1.5
Chris Merchent CORNER HOUSE 1 5 5
Chris Masters CROWN & THISTLE 1 5 5
Ian Busby RED LION 'B' Kidlington 3 5 1.67
Deanna Dykes KINGS ARMS 'A' 3 4 1.33
Andrew Pring RED LION 'B' Kidlington 4 4 1
Susan Clarke KINGS ARMS 'A' 11 4 0.36
Alex Williams CROWN & THISTLE 1 3 3
John Turner CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 1 3 3
Jack Dixey CORNER HOUSE 1 2 2
Tony Jones RED LION Old Marston 4 2 0.5
Rachael Smy RED LION 'B' Kidlington 9 2 0.22
Laurie Crawford CROWN & THISTLE 1 1 1
Andrew Woods RED LION 'B' Kidlington 1 1 1
Sty Palmer CORNER HOUSE 1 1 1
Pat Hatch CORNER HOUSE 0 0 0
Kingston Macintosh ORIGINAL SWAN 'B 0 0 0
Mark Richardson ORIGINAL SWAN 'B 0 0 0
P Saunders KINGS ARMS 'A' 0 0 0
Andrew Cousins KINGS ARMS 'A' 0 0 0
Andrew Rutt HOLLYBUSH 'A 0 0 0
Tom Hooper HOLLYBUSH 'A 0 0 0
Brian Dalimore HOLLYBUSH 'A 0 0 0
Michael Turner RED LION 'A' Cassington 0 0 0
Jason James CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 0 0 0
Doug Howell CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 0 0 0
Gary Holden CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 0 0 0
Simon Dyer RED LION 'B' Kidlington 0 0 0
Tom Banbury RED LION 'B' Kidlington 0 0 0
Joe Fient WHITE HART 0 0 0
Trevor Bailles WHITE HART 0 0 0
Peter Stimpson RED LION Old Marston 0 0 0
Alan Bennett RED LION Old Marston 0 0 0
Shakil Ahmed RED LION Old Marston 0 0 0
Craig Greenhalgh RED LION Old Marston 0 0 0
Dan Wickham jones RED LION Old Marston 0 0 0
Peter Dawson RED LION Old Marston 0 0 0
Louise Horne CORNER HOUSE 0 0 0
Mark Simmonds CORNER HOUSE 0 0 0
Brian Barrett CORNER HOUSE 0 0 0
Paul Lofthouse CROWN & THISTLE 0 0 0
Melvin Lofthouse CROWN & THISTLE 0 0 0
Kevin Brandon CROWN & THISTLE 0 0 0
Deano Clarrin CROWN & THISTLE 0 0 0
Linzi Berry RED LION Old Marston 1 0 0
Ziggy Rimavicius CORNER HOUSE 1 0 0
Geoff Howell CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 1 0 0
Richard Freeman CROWN & THISTLE 2 0 0
Dom Crook RED LION 'B' Kidlington 2 0 0
Section 11 for 2011
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Tony Flett PRINCE OF WALES 16 98 6.13
Stuart Waite HOLLYBUSH 'B' 13 95 7.31
John Castle PRINCE OF WALES 15 84 5.6
Mark Heeley PRIORY 'B' 15 81 5.4
Paul Fletcher KINGS ARMS 'B' 15 80 5.33
Phil Cook PRINCE OF WALES 16 80 5
Andy Durham ORIGINAL SWAN C 14 79 5.64
Chris Cox THE KITE 16 78 4.88
Richard Newman THE KITE 16 70 4.38
Sam Higgs KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 13 69 5.31
Bob Heavens THE KITE 14 65 4.64
David Lamin PRIORY 'B' 15 65 4.33
Paul Wakefiled THE KITE 11 64 5.82
Eddie Tallon PRINCE OF WALES 16 64 4
Mike Smith KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 14 62 4.43
Chris Heath THE KITE 14 62 4.43
Adi Vandome THE KITE 13 60 4.62
Sue Cox RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 13 59 4.54
Dean Plumstead ORIGINAL SWAN C 14 59 4.21
Marcus Broom HOLLYBUSH 'B' 13 58 4.46
Gavin Hull HOLLYBUSH 'B' 16 58 3.63
Richard Hayle HOLLYBUSH 'B' 15 57 3.8
Bob Ives GEORGE & DRAGON 14 56 4
Steve Wright GEORGE & DRAGON 13 55 4.23
Hayley Hayle HOLLYBUSH 'B' 15 54 3.6
Geoff Arundel PRINCE OF WALES 14 53 3.79
Colin Bateman RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 14 51 3.64
Francis Cartwright ORIGINAL SWAN C 14 50 3.57
Linda Strudwick KINGS ARMS 'B' 13 49 3.77
Howard Hyde KINGS ARMS 'B' 14 49 3.5
Ryan Mcnally KINGS ARMS 'B' 16 49 3.06
David Davies ORIGINAL SWAN C 14 46 3.29
Christina Grimes KINGS ARMS 'B' 14 45 3.21
Colin Bracey KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 44 4.4
Ashley Plumstead ORIGINAL SWAN C 11 43 3.91
Andy Riley HOLLYBUSH 'B' 12 43 3.58
Colin Fox KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 42 3.5
Darren Turner PRIORY 'B' 14 42 3
Martin Coulthard ORIGINAL SWAN C 11 41 3.73
Pip Mcgilveny THE KITE 12 41 3.42
Matty Davies PRIORY 'B' 15 41 2.73
Howard Mansell KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 40 4
Julian Ward GEORGE & DRAGON 11 40 3.64
Helen Bingham RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 10 39 3.9
Ken Shaw GEORGE & DRAGON 14 38 2.71
Stewart Davies KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 37 3.36
Matt Todd RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 36 3.27
Neil Turner THE KITE 12 36 3
Dean Lester PRIORY 'B' 12 35 2.92
Gervais Wood THE KITE 10 33 3.3
Martin Harrow GEORGE & DRAGON 11 33 3
Keith Plumstead ORIGINAL SWAN C 12 33 2.75
Diz Witchowski ORIGINAL SWAN C 14 33 2.36
Glyn Ellis KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 32 3.2
Ian Hill PRIORY 'B' 12 31 2.58
Marc Saunders THE KITE 8 30 3.75
Aaron Spicer PRIORY 'B' 9 29 3.22
Maureen Hirst PRINCE OF WALES 14 29 2.07
Rolly Wells PRIORY 'B' 15 29 1.93
Neil Day GEORGE & DRAGON 14 28 2
Simon Pearce PRIORY 'B' 8 27 3.38
Joe Todd RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 10 27 2.7
Tony Baxter HOLLYBUSH 'B' 9 26 2.89
Paul Hardiman KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 26 2.6
Dan Ebberson KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 8 25 3.13
Nigel King KINGS ARMS 'B' 9 25 2.78
Liz King KINGS ARMS 'B' 7 23 3.29
Alan Hicks PRINCE OF WALES 8 23 2.88
Gordon Newbold PRINCE OF WALES 11 23 2.09
Louise Fenn KINGS ARMS 'B' 12 21 1.75
Liz Hull HOLLYBUSH 'B' 14 21 1.5
Charles Lineker GEORGE & DRAGON 14 20 1.43
Ollie Strudwick KINGS ARMS 'B' 5 19 3.8
Henry Morgan RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 10 19 1.9
Martin Mcqueen GEORGE & DRAGON 10 18 1.8
James Knox RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 13 18 1.38
Nicola Higgs KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 7 16 2.29
Nikki Mcnally KINGS ARMS 'B' 11 15 1.36
Frank Rothnie RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 10 14 1.4
Francis Delaney HOLLYBUSH 'B' 13 14 1.08
Marc Spiers PRIORY 'B' 2 13 6.5
Ben Henderson RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 3 13 4.33
Nigel Lammin PRIORY 'B' 5 13 2.6
Ray Ellison KINGS ARMS 'B' 3 11 3.67
Neil Smith PRIORY 'B' 4 11 2.75
Henry Jeskuwiak KINGS ARMS 'B' 5 11 2.2
Josephine Danandian GEORGE & DRAGON 5 11 2.2
Den Plumstead ORIGINAL SWAN C 5 11 2.2
Hamish Wall RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 3 10 3.33
Andy Bracey KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 6 10 1.67
Ken Arundel PRINCE OF WALES 2 9 4.5
Brian Day GEORGE & DRAGON 1 7 7
Andy Prenergast HOLLYBUSH 'B' 2 7 3.5
Addie Orchard PRINCE OF WALES 9 7 0.78
Paddy Cleary PRIORY 'B' 2 6 3
Carole Wright GEORGE & DRAGON 12 5 0.42
Fred Cowan RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 1 4 4
Damien Todd RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 1 4 4
Will Blythe RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 1 4 4
Dave Foster RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 1 3 3
David Poole PRINCE OF WALES 2 3 1.5
Phil Ebberson KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 1 2 2
Sioux Dellow THE KITE 2 2 1
Linda Wilton HOLLYBUSH 'B' 4 2 0.5
Mike Todd RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 1 1 1
Peter Coupland PRINCE OF WALES 1 1 1
Ernie Todd RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 1 1 1
Gareth Hamilton RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 1 1 1
Rachel Lineker GEORGE & DRAGON 1 1 1
Lona Feadorowilz PRINCE OF WALES 1 1 1
Pete Terrington RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 3 1 0.33
Nigel King KINGS ARMS 'B' 0 0 0
Steve Mcnally KINGS ARMS 'B' 0 0 0
Dave Strudwick KINGS ARMS 'B' 0 0 0
Phil Jackson GEORGE & DRAGON 0 0 0
Ian Comley GEORGE & DRAGON 0 0 0
Paul Concannon GEORGE & DRAGON 0 0 0
Sean Tucker GEORGE & DRAGON 0 0 0
Alwyn Anchors GEORGE & DRAGON 0 0 0
Neil Davis GEORGE & DRAGON 0 0 0
Fred Napper GEORGE & DRAGON 0 0 0
Steve Dawson GEORGE & DRAGON 0 0 0
Hare Hendred GEORGE & DRAGON 0 0 0
Donna Osullivan HOLLYBUSH 'B' 0 0 0
Patrick Browne ORIGINAL SWAN C 0 0 0
Callum Oke KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Ian Stacen PRINCE OF WALES 0 0 0
Bob Long PRINCE OF WALES 0 0 0
Richard White THE KITE 0 0 0
Sam Cox THE KITE 0 0 0
James Turner THE KITE 0 0 0
Darren Guiver PRIORY 'B' 0 0 0
Tom Croft RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 0 0 0
Mick Saville RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 0 0 0
Mat Carbelly RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 1 0 0
Ann Norridge HOLLYBUSH 'B' 1 0 0
Diense Plumstead ORIGINAL SWAN C 1 0 0
Lucy Mcnally KINGS ARMS 'B' 1 0 0
Daz White ORIGINAL SWAN C 1 0 0
Karm Surina ORIGINAL SWAN C 1 0 0
Chris Flett PRINCE OF WALES 1 0 0
Tiff Ellison KINGS ARMS 'B' 2 0 0

I'm sorry there are no results at the moment.

XHTML Transitional | Designed by Andrew Webb | Admin

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter