Last update: Fri 18 Aug 2017 09:38

Player Scoring Blobs

Blobbers beware!, Players hitting 3 blobs in one night

Blobbers
Name Team Total
Susan Clarke KINGS ARMS 'A' 8
Carole Wright GEORGE & DRAGON 8
Rachael Smy RED LION 'B' Kidlington 7
Shelly Lambourne RED LION 'B' Kidlington 6
Francis Delaney HOLLYBUSH 'B' 6
Lorraine Bruns HOLLYBUSH 'A 6
Gordon Newbold PRINCE OF WALES 4
Maureen Hirst PRINCE OF WALES 4
James Knox RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 4
Charles Lineker GEORGE & DRAGON 3
Liz Hull HOLLYBUSH 'B' 3
Joe Mccann DONNINGTON ARMS 3
Louise Fenn KINGS ARMS 'B' 3
Dick Austen DONNINGTON ARMS 3
Nikki Mcnally KINGS ARMS 'B' 3
Lisa Finnegan RED LION 'B' Kidlington 3
Diz Witchowski ORIGINAL SWAN C 3
Linda Wilton HOLLYBUSH 'B' 2
Andrew Pring RED LION 'B' Kidlington 2
Addie Orchard PRINCE OF WALES 2
Dave Wyatt KINGS ARMS 2
Neil Glenn WHITE HART 2
Richard Freeman CROWN & THISTLE 2
Pete Terrington RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 2
Henry Jeskuwiak KINGS ARMS 'B' 2
Henry Morgan RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 2
Colin Goodgame RED LION 'B' Kidlington 2
Eddie Tallon PRINCE OF WALES 2
Justin Sercombe KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 2
Ellis Reid QUEENS HEAD 'A 2
David Davies ORIGINAL SWAN C 2
Nicola Higgs KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 2
Alan Lidament RED LION 'B' Kidlington 2
Tony Jones RED LION Old Marston 2
Gregg Farrar CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 2
Neil Day GEORGE & DRAGON 2
Dan Rawlings PRIORY 'A' 2
Dom Crook RED LION 'B' Kidlington 2
Tiff Ellison KINGS ARMS 'B' 2
Andy Bracey KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 2
Sylivia Brackley HOLLYBUSH 'A 2
Kallum Conon ORIGINAL SWAN 'B 2
Ben Newman RED LION 'B' Cassington 2
Morag Grey HOLLYBUSH 'A 1
Karm Surina ORIGINAL SWAN C 1
Neil Lambert CROWN 'B' 1
Roger Mills THE GRIFFIN 1
Rod Baker NEW CLUB 'B' 1
Nick Patterson CROWN 'B' 1
Terry Harvey QUARRY GATE 'A' 1
Simon Claridge QUARRY GATE 'B' 1
Steve Fletcher COWLEY CON CLUB 1
Tony Baxter HOLLYBUSH 'B' 1
Mario Dicarlo DONNINGTON ARMS 1
Natalie Bruns HOLLYBUSH 'A 1
Chris Gardiner CORNER HOUSE 1
Ian Hill PRIORY 'B' 1
Martin Mcqueen GEORGE & DRAGON 1
Jane Bunning RED LION 'B' Cassington 1
Francis Cartwright ORIGINAL SWAN C 1
Daz White ORIGINAL SWAN C 1
Diense Plumstead ORIGINAL SWAN C 1
Ken Kerr RED LION 'A' Cassington 1
Ken Wilmer SEACOURT BRIDGE 1
Matt Todd RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 1
Dean Ridgeway RED LION 'A' Kidlington 1
Ged Mann CROWN 'B' 1
Denise Woltman WHITE HART 1
Ted Shorter VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1
Derek Hill ROSE HILL CLUB 1
Frank Rothnie RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 1
Pip Mcgilveny THE KITE 1
John Chaplin HOLLYBUSH 'A 1
Reg Morley MARSTON B.L. 1
Ian Hopkins FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 1
Daryl Boswell CROWN 'A' 1
Matthew Meeson MASONS ARMS 'A' 1
Clare Lawes CROWN 'B' 1
Dave Cherry CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 1
Seb Horne CORNER HOUSE 1
John Carlisle FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 1
Mark White RED LION 'A' Kidlington 1
Paul Nesbitt BLACK BULL 1
Norrie Aitken RED LION 'A' Cassington 1
Eric Pratt FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 1
Rose Lacey smith CORNER HOUSE 1
Liam Burke THE BLACKBIRD 1
Julian Ward GEORGE & DRAGON 1
Simon Andrews CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 1
Brian Phillpott QUARRY GATE 'A' 1
Gary Lofthouse BLACK BULL 1
Bert Innes CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 1
Lionel Cook KINGS ARMS 1
Donald Smith KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1
Jonah Elliott GOLDEN BALL 'B' 1
David Floyd NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 1
John Mole CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 1
Michael Franklin RED LION Islip 1
Mat Carbelly RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 1
Peter Ocara WHITE HART 1
Neil Turner THE KITE 1
Darren Gardiner CROWN & THISTLE 1
Geoff Howell CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 1
Louis Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1
Joe Mayhew QUEENS HEAD 'A 1
Peter Powell JOLLY SPORTSMAN 1
Linzi Berry RED LION Old Marston 1
Gary Bateman RED LION 'B' Cassington 1
Ian Busby RED LION 'B' Kidlington 1
Alan Buckingham CROWN 'B' 1
Pete Kirton ORIGINAL SWAN 'B 1
David Baker NEW CLUB 'B' 1
John Collins ORIGINAL SWAN 'B 1
Howard Mansell KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 1
Richard Byrne RED LION Yarnton 1
Bryan Fenn CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 1
Keith Barrett CRICKETERS ARMS 1
Mark Burns GREEN ROAD CLUB 1
Andy Moore SIX BELLS 'A' 1
Bekki Brian JOLLY SPORTSMAN 1
Dave Simmons CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 1
Ady Creswell WHITE HART 1
Warren Forbes KINGS ARMS 'A' 1
Colin Bracey KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 1
Carl Gardner CORNER HOUSE 1
Darren Turner PRIORY 'B' 1
Ron Palmer BRILL CLUB 'A' 1
Nigel Lammin PRIORY 'B' 1
Josephine Danandian GEORGE & DRAGON 1
Brian Lovatt GOLDEN BALL 'B' 1
Derek Clerkin ORIGINAL SWAN 'B 1
Dave Jakeman KINGS ARMS 1
Eddie Greenaway CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 1
Trevor Kimber BLACK SWAN 1
Andy Cox RED LION Wendlebury 1
Andy King WHITE HART 'C' Eynsham 1
Ryan Sharp CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 1
Graham Mills RED LION 'A' Cassington 1
Danny Nicholls CROWN & THISTLE 1
Will Oram CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 1
Stan Neale WHITE HART 1
Dan Ebberson KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 1
Ziggy Rimavicius CORNER HOUSE 1
Neil Smith PRIORY 'B' 1
Rolly Wells PRIORY 'B' 1
Ken Shaw GEORGE & DRAGON 1
Jack Hayle HOLLYBUSH 'A 1
Chris Flett PRINCE OF WALES 1
Wally Brown THE BLACKBIRD 1
Mark West PRIORY 'A' 1
Ray Cooper QUARRY GATE 'A' 1
Ann Norridge HOLLYBUSH 'B' 1
Natasha Lucas LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 1
Matty Davies PRIORY 'B' 1
Barry Blackman NORTHWAY CLUB 1
Dave Wright SIX BELLS 'A' 1
Mark Simmonds HOLLYBUSH 'A 1
Coutney Bateman RED LION 'B' Cassington 1
Colin Bateman RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 1
Stewart Bull CRICKETERS ARMS 1
Alan Bennett QUARRY GATE 'A' 1
Nigel King KINGS ARMS 'B' 1
Paul Moss RED LION 'A' Kidlington 1
Mick Goodenough CORNER HOUSE 1
Malcolm Lee GLADIATORS 'B' 1
Simon Lawes CROWN 'B' 1
Ady Gregory RED LION 'A' Cassington 1
Lucy Mcnally KINGS ARMS 'B' 1
Bryan Partridge RED LION 'A' Cassington 1
Jamie Davies CHEQUERS 'B' 1

XHTML Transitional | Designed by Andrew Webb | Admin

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter