Last update: Thu 19 Oct 2017 14:13

All Player Dolls Scored

Click on player for individual scores

All Players 2011
Player Team Section Played Dolls Avg.
Kevin Giles THE GEORGE 1 18 223 12.39
Neil Lyon THREE PIGEONS 1 18 220 12.22
Den Sellar CRICKETERS 'B' 1 18 214 11.89
Steve Walton THE GEORGE 1 17 210 12.35
Eddie Edwards THREE PIGEONS 1 18 201 11.17
Paul Townsend THREE PIGEONS 1 18 196 10.89
Ken Maunder GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 18 193 10.72
Keith Powell WHITE HART 'A' 1 17 191 11.24
Pete Dempsey THREE PIGEONS 1 18 191 10.61
Chris Jenkins GLADIATORS 'A' 2 18 191 10.61
Roger Goodall SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 18 191 10.61
Kevin Stuart HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 1 18 190 10.56
Ray Townsend SQUIRE BASSETT 2 18 186 10.33
Adrian Shepherd NEW CLUB 'A' 1 17 183 10.76
Lee Thompson WHITE HART 'A' 1 16 182 11.38
Mick Berry WHITE HART 'A' 1 17 181 10.65
Jason Weller THE GEORGE 1 18 180 10
John Weller THE GEORGE 1 16 179 11.19
Fred Cook ROWING MACHINE 1 17 179 10.53
Ady Cross SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 17 179 10.53
James Bennett SIX BELLS 'A' 2 18 179 9.94
Martin Cook TEAM MONARCH 3 18 179 9.94
Robert Taylor RED LION Brill 2 18 177 9.83
Dennis Butler THE GEORGE 1 17 176 10.35
Pip Goulding CRICKETERS 'B' 1 17 175 10.29
Francis Hillier THE GEORGE 1 18 175 9.72
Charlie Buckingham WOODMAN INN 2 18 175 9.72
Danny Brown SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 18 174 9.67
Garry Smith GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 17 173 10.18
Dave Townsend THREE PIGEONS 1 16 172 10.75
Barry Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' 1 16 172 10.75
Dave Sawyer THE GEORGE 1 16 172 10.75
Phil Wilkins CRICKETERS 'B' 1 17 171 10.06
Dave Green BLACK SWAN 1 17 171 10.06
Kevin Baker CRICKETERS 'B' 1 16 170 10.63
Martin Green BLACK SWAN 1 17 170 10
Mark Poulter ROYAL SUN 3 17 169 9.94
Barry Ruffles GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 18 169 9.39
Jeff Glenister THE GRIFFIN 4 17 168 9.88
Eddie Lacey ROWING MACHINE 1 18 168 9.33
Neil Pratley WOODMAN INN 2 16 167 10.44
Mark Buckland BLACK SWAN 1 18 167 9.28
Luke Purcell NEW CLUB 'A' 1 18 167 9.28
Trevor Greenaway GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 18 166 9.22
Len Wing GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B 4 18 163 9.06
Robin Charlton VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 4 18 163 9.06
Glyn Millard FAIRVIEW INN 'A 4 18 163 9.06
Lee Hazell WHITE HART 'A' 1 17 162 9.53
Jim Kent NEW CLUB 'A' 1 18 162 9
Billy Trinder HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 1 17 161 9.47
Graham Wilsdon ROWING MACHINE 1 18 161 8.94
Simon King WHITE HART 'B' Eynsham 2 18 161 8.94
Mark Washington AMPLEFORTH ARMS 3 16 160 10
Andy Beal SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 17 160 9.41
Alan Major WHITE HART 'B' Eynsham 2 18 160 8.89
Jon Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' 1 14 159 11.36
Bryan Mumt NEW CLUB 'A' 1 17 159 9.35
Phil Austin ROWING MACHINE 1 16 158 9.88
Phil Jackson THREE HORSESHOES 3 16 158 9.88
Geoff Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' 1 17 158 9.29
Patrick Williams ORIGINAL SWAN 'B 10 18 158 8.78
Philip Adams CRICKETERS 'B' 1 11 157 14.27
Willy Waite THE GEORGE 1 16 157 9.81
Mark Revill WHITE HART 'B' Eynsham 2 17 157 9.24
Darren Cox TEAM MONARCH 3 17 156 9.18
Paul Holt SQUIRE BASSETT 2 13 155 11.92
Dick Walsh SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 16 155 9.69
Mick Phipps THREE PIGEONS 1 18 155 8.61
Jim Clemson SIX BELLS 'A' 2 18 155 8.61
Pete Shepherd QUEENS HEAD 'A 2 17 154 9.06
Rob Bradford THREE HORSESHOES 3 17 154 9.06
John Allnut GLADIATORS 'A' 2 17 153 9
Ian Houghton RED LION Brill 2 18 153 8.5
Stuart Fithett KING & QUEEN 5 18 153 8.5
Keith Quinell KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 2 16 152 9.5
Jimmy Light CHEQUERS 'C' 3 17 152 8.94
Clive Tutton KING & QUEEN 5 18 152 8.44
Pete Hitchman THE GRIFFIN 4 16 151 9.44
Martin Bailey RED LION Brill 2 18 151 8.39
Steve Tooke CHEQUERS 'A' 2 16 150 9.38
Philip Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 5 16 150 9.38
Phil Hounslow CHEQUERS 'C' 3 18 149 8.28
Graham Morton QUARRY GATE 'B' 4 18 149 8.28
Barry Gilding NEW CLUB 'B' 5 18 149 8.28
Dave Webb GLADIATORS 'A' 2 18 148 8.22
Allan Davies VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 4 16 147 9.19
Pete Coates WHITE HART 'A' 1 17 147 8.65
Robin Busby SQUIRE BASSETT 2 17 147 8.65
Dave Simms THE BLACKBIRD 8 17 147 8.65
Steve James QUEENS HEAD 'A 2 18 147 8.17
Kevin Neal TEAM MONARCH 3 18 147 8.17
Adam Baker KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 16 146 9.13
Andy Lewis THREE HORSESHOES 3 18 146 8.11
John Horton BLACK SWAN 1 15 145 9.67
Steve Greenough GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 16 145 9.06
Simon Somerscales PUNCH BOWL 2 18 145 8.06
Paul Sawyer SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 12 144 12
Steve Ward SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 14 144 10.29
Tony Bradford NEW CLUB 'A' 1 16 144 9
Dick Brownsill TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 17 144 8.47
Clive Proudfoot GLADIATORS 'A' 2 18 144 8
Ian Sharp CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 16 143 8.94
Pete Kennett QUARRY GATE 'A' 6 17 143 8.41
Tommy Recht GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 15 142 9.47
Andy Kay ROYAL SUN 3 16 142 8.88
John Greenaway WHITE HART 'A' 1 17 142 8.35
Michael Walsh MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 17 141 8.29
Martyn Boulton FOLLY BRIDGE 5 18 141 7.83
Chris Webb COWLEY WORKERS 3 15 140 9.33
Tony Barrett SIX BELLS 'A' 2 16 140 8.75
Craig Greenough NELSON 'A' 6 16 140 8.75
Terry Bagnall CROWN 'A' 3 17 140 8.24
Tony Lane NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 3 18 140 7.78
Ray Barson RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 18 140 7.78
Brian Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 5 16 139 8.69
Wayne Townsend SQUIRE BASSETT 2 18 139 7.72
Ronnie Wade RED LION Brill 2 18 139 7.72
Keith Bull TEAM MONARCH 3 18 139 7.72
Tony Nichols SIX BELLS 'A' 5 18 139 7.72
Joe Bandrowski MASONS ARMS 'B' 7 18 139 7.72
David Leopold PUNCH BOWL 2 16 138 8.63
Lee Worrall FOLLY BRIDGE 5 17 138 8.12
Kevin Stone DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 6 18 138 7.67
Kevin Masterson VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 15 137 9.13
Gary Coulthard NELSON 'B' 5 16 137 8.56
Neil Brock RED LION Islip 7 18 137 7.61
Martin Ruffles GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 14 136 9.71
Craig Beal THREE PIGEONS 1 17 136 8
Stuart Bishop AMPLEFORTH ARMS 3 18 136 7.56
Sam King COWLEY CON CLUB 9 17 135 7.94
Henry Clarke GREEN ROAD CLUB 4 18 135 7.5
Eric Taylor QUARRY GATE 'A' 6 18 135 7.5
Colin Barrett CHEQUERS 'C' 3 16 134 8.38
Dave Williams KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 2 18 134 7.44
Charlie Guinan FOLLY BRIDGE 5 18 134 7.44
Brian Reidy PRIORY 'A' 9 18 134 7.44
Jeremy Launcbury CROWN 'A' 3 17 133 7.82
Mick Rowe NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 3 18 133 7.39
Terry Lester GREEN ROAD CLUB 4 18 133 7.39
Paul Glanville AMPLEFORTH ARMS 3 18 133 7.39
Barry Mudd KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 7 17 132 7.76
Terry Weller NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 3 18 132 7.33
Roger Clements CHEQUERS 'C' 3 18 132 7.33
Dave Smith MARSTON B.L. 5 15 131 8.73
Carl Edgington PUNCH BOWL 2 16 131 8.19
James Gilding NEW CLUB 'B' 5 17 131 7.71
Ted Houghton RED LION Brill 2 18 131 7.28
Simon Hopkins GREEN ROAD CLUB 4 18 131 7.28
Mark Faulkner GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 18 131 7.28
Steve Brandon SIX BELLS 'A' 2 16 130 8.13
Graham Pitts KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 16 130 8.13
Stephen Reeves VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 4 16 130 8.13
Trevor Jones BLACK SWAN 1 17 130 7.65
Brian Carter ROWING MACHINE 1 17 130 7.65
Ian Walters KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 17 130 7.65
Monty Morgan GOLDEN BALL 'B' 6 17 130 7.65
Paul Burton SIX BELLS 'A' 5 18 130 7.22
Darren Stjohn NEW CLUB 'B' 5 18 130 7.22
Stuart Rainbow THREE PIGEONS 1 14 129 9.21
Nick Chapman GLADIATORS 'A' 2 16 129 8.06
Sam Hutton CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 6 17 129 7.59
Kevin Mcmahon ORGINAL SWAN 'A' 9 18 129 7.17
Steve Horne SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 15 128 8.53
John Curran BLACK SWAN 1 17 128 7.53
Ian Gardiner VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 6 18 128 7.11
Mick Jones QUARRY GATE 'A' 6 18 128 7.11
Alan Surman SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 14 127 9.07
Colin Richardson CHEQUERS 'C' 3 15 127 8.47
Pete Pridmore TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 16 127 7.94
John Brown COWLEY CON CLUB 9 17 127 7.47
Roger Taylor QUEENS HEAD 'A 2 18 127 7.06
Billy Mossop DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 5 18 127 7.06
Graham Hambridge NELSON 'B' 5 18 127 7.06
Adrian Lewis ROYAL SUN 3 18 127 7.06
Alan Clare FAIRVIEW INN 'A 4 18 127 7.06
Jeff Hall RED LION Islip 7 18 127 7.06
Mike Griffen COWLEY WORKERS 3 16 126 7.88
Rob Jeffery THREE HORSESHOES 3 18 126 7
Gary Bastable FAIRVIEW INN 'A 4 18 126 7
Ivor Clarke CRICKETERS 'B' 1 14 125 8.93
Alan Middleton GREEN ROAD CLUB 4 16 125 7.81
Liam Purcell NEW CLUB 'A' 1 17 125 7.35
Seamus Hannon COWLEY WORKERS 3 17 125 7.35
Andy Lewis AMPLEFORTH ARMS 3 17 125 7.35
Dave Tillyer THE GRIFFIN 4 18 125 6.94
Mike Horn BRILL CLUB 'A' 8 18 125 6.94
John Simms GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B 4 17 124 7.29
Pete Hardy ROWING MACHINE 1 18 124 6.89
Ian Preedy DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 5 18 124 6.89
Johny Mcmahon NELSON 'B' 5 18 124 6.89
Dave Homer ROYAL SUN 3 13 123 9.46
James Dineen CHEQUERS 'B' 7 15 123 8.2
Lee Anderson BLACK BULL 6 16 123 7.69
Neil Butler SQUIRE BASSETT 2 17 123 7.24
Kevin Flynn GLADIATORS 'B' 6 17 123 7.24
Jimmy Crawford GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 18 123 6.83
Paul Wallington CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 15 122 8.13
Eamon Hanlon COWLEY WORKERS 3 15 122 8.13
Barry Williams KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 2 17 122 7.18
Pete Stammers SIX BELLS 'A' 5 17 122 7.18
Kenny Keep CRICKETERS 'A' 5 17 122 7.18
Garry Greenaway CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 6 18 122 6.78
Keith Weller GLADIATORS 'A' 2 13 121 9.31
Lewis Johnson GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B 4 16 121 7.56
Mick Richardson NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 3 17 121 7.12
Andy Bradford THREE HORSESHOES 3 17 121 7.12
Steve Prew THREE HORSESHOES 3 18 121 6.72
Dave Brtinell GREEN ROAD CLUB 4 16 120 7.5
Nick Edmonds KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 7 17 120 7.06
Dave Crook NUT TREE 6 18 120 6.67
Alan Holt PUNCH BOWL 2 13 119 9.15
Malcolm Dick THE GRIFFIN 4 16 119 7.44
Craig Disley QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 16 119 7.44
Steve Ledwell NELSON 'A' 6 16 119 7.44
Nathan Odonnell SQUIRE BASSETT 2 17 119 7
Alan Pill MARSTON B.L. 5 17 119 7
Ray Peachey THE GRIFFIN 4 18 119 6.61
Stephen Buckle THE BLACKBIRD 8 18 119 6.61
Andy Cox RED LION Wendlebury 7 16 118 7.38
Ted Brown RED LION Brill 2 17 118 6.94
Jeff Cox AMPLEFORTH ARMS 3 17 118 6.94
Colin Butler VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 4 17 118 6.94
Richard Dunn CHEQUERS 'A' 2 15 117 7.8
Kevin Duffy MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 16 117 7.31
Steve Preedell SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 16 117 7.31
Mick Chapman CRICKETERS 'A' 5 16 117 7.31
Ray Winfield GOLDEN BALL 'B' 6 16 117 7.31
Alan Horton BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 16 117 7.31
Nick Baulkham VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 17 117 6.88
Malc Hill THREE HORSESHOES 3 17 117 6.88
Phil Smith TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 17 117 6.88
James Morrison MASONS ARMS 'B' 7 18 117 6.5
Terry Stuart HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 1 12 116 9.67
Jon Dunhill FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 15 116 7.73
Gorden Kitchen THE GRIFFIN 4 16 116 7.25
Alan Wilkins RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 7 16 116 7.25
Brian Vickers MARSTON B.L. 5 17 116 6.82
Brian Field GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B 4 17 116 6.82
Darren Walker COWLEY CON CLUB 9 18 116 6.44
Dave Simms AMPLEFORTH ARMS 3 16 115 7.19
Dave Burrows SIX BELLS 'A' 5 17 115 6.76
Neil Phipps NELSON 'A' 6 17 115 6.76
Elaine May GLADIATORS 'A' 2 18 115 6.39
Arthur Yardy FAIRVIEW INN 'A 4 18 115 6.39
Hayden Carter FLORENCE PARK CLUB 9 18 115 6.39
Liam Conway ORIGINAL SWAN 'B 10 18 115 6.39
Dave Matthews QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 14 114 8.14
Mark Hewitson WHITE HART 'B' Eynsham 2 15 114 7.6
Jim Gaul MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 16 114 7.13
Roger Cotterell SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 16 114 7.13
Dean Fitzgerald QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 17 114 6.71
Phil Russell PUNCH BOWL 2 18 114 6.33
Andy Hooker QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 18 114 6.33
Kevin Henwood QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 18 114 6.33
Andy Young GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 15 113 7.53
Belmont Chalal NELSON 'A' 6 15 113 7.53
Gareth Williams CRICKETERS 'A' 5 15 113 7.53
Dave Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 16 113 7.06
Robert Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 6 16 113 7.06
Steve Bennett NORTHWAY CLUB 7 16 113 7.06
Alan Gardiner FAIRVIEW INN 'A 4 17 113 6.65
Ian Bishop DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 17 113 6.65
Michael Henley VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 4 18 113 6.28
Pete Mccarren BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 18 113 6.28
Martin Giles NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 3 17 112 6.59
Dave Fry CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 17 112 6.59
Dave Coyle COWLEY WORKERS 3 17 112 6.59
Nelson Smith RED LION Yarnton 7 17 112 6.59
Nick Cross TEAM MONARCH 3 16 111 6.94
Alan Wood SIX BELLS 'A' 5 17 111 6.53
Marc Joines DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 6 17 111 6.53
Michael Leonard RED LION Wendlebury 7 17 111 6.53
Carl Lechy PRINCE OF WALES 9 17 111 6.53
Roger Pickett KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 7 18 111 6.17
Graham Moon DONNINGTON ARMS 8 14 110 7.86
Stuart Bell QUARRY GATE 'B' 4 15 110 7.33
John Henigan NELSON 'A' 6 15 110 7.33
Bob Ellis MASONS ARMS 'B' 7 16 110 6.88
Martyn Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 17 110 6.47
Chris Jilbert MASONS ARMS 'B' 7 18 110 6.11
Kirk Ridgeway RED LION 'A' Kidlington 9 13 109 8.38
Ian Bowler VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 4 14 109 7.79
Don Quarterman KING & QUEEN 5 16 109 6.81
Terry Beck GLADIATORS 'B' 6 16 109 6.81
Richard Cooper NUT TREE 6 16 109 6.81
Brian Richards GLADIATORS 'A' 2 17 109 6.41
Cliff Lewis DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 6 18 109 6.06
Paul Ridgley NEW CLUB 'B' 5 15 108 7.2
Tony Bull FLORENCE PARK CLUB 9 17 108 6.35
Paul Townsend WOODMAN INN 2 18 108 6
Dave Rudman GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 18 108 6
Richard Wheeler THE GRIFFIN 4 14 107 7.64
Tony Launchbury CROWN 'A' 3 15 107 7.13
Eric Green ROYAL SUN 3 16 107 6.69
Steve Wyatt GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B 4 16 107 6.69
Bob Felix CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 6 17 107 6.29
John Hudson CROWN 'A' 3 18 107 5.94
Julian Brooks PUNCH BOWL 2 16 106 6.63
Henry Oconnor COWLEY CON CLUB 9 16 106 6.63
Tracy Denton KINGS ARMS 'A' 10 16 106 6.63
Paul Smith NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 8 16 106 6.63
Tony Gillett LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 6 17 106 6.24
Rory Mangan CROWN & THISTLE 10 17 106 6.24
Colin Tasker SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 18 106 5.89
John Colgrave CRICKETERS 'A' 5 18 106 5.89
Duncan Merry WHITE HART 'C' Eynsham 8 18 106 5.89
Alan Goodgame SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 10 105 10.5
Phil Wright KING & QUEEN 5 14 105 7.5
Damien Faulkner FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 16 105 6.56
Dave Howard BLACK SWAN 1 17 105 6.18
Steve Ducker RED LION 'A' Kidlington 9 18 105 5.83
Terry Cox HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 1 14 104 7.43
Dan Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 14 104 7.43
Tim Smith TEAM MONARCH 3 14 104 7.43
Darren Trinder VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 15 104 6.93
Dave Soanes DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 6 17 104 6.12
Trevor Salter RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 17 104 6.12
Bob Kirby CROWN 'B' 9 18 104 5.78
Alan Humphries PRIORY 'A' 9 18 104 5.78
Dave Crocker NEW CLUB 'A' 1 12 103 8.58
John Chapman RED LION Brill 2 14 103 7.36
Jeff Brandon AMPLEFORTH ARMS 3 14 103 7.36
Tim Anderson SQUIRE BASSETT 2 15 103 6.87
Ian Gordon ROYAL SUN 3 17 103 6.06
Steve Trotter PRIORY 'A' 9 17 103 6.06
Kenny Soanes TEAM MONARCH 3 18 103 5.72
Martin Herbert WHITE HART 'A' 1 14 102 7.29
Gary Pether NELSON 'B' 5 15 102 6.8
Gary Smith VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 4 15 102 6.8
Andy Cummins AMPLEFORTH ARMS 3 16 102 6.38
Derek Brock RED LION Islip 7 16 102 6.38
Ken Stimpson CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 6 17 102 6
Phil Cross FLORENCE PARK CLUB 9 17 102 6
Paul Collins WHITE HART 'C' Eynsham 8 18 102 5.67
Alan Bremner VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 14 101 7.21
Dave Leigh WHITE HART 'B' Eynsham 2 15 101 6.73
Jim Flynn HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 1 16 101 6.31
Bobby Ward CRICKETERS ARMS 4 17 101 5.94
John Clements FAIRVIEW INN 'A 4 17 101 5.94
Paul Kilcoyne RED LION Yarnton 7 18 101 5.61
Nigel Cruikshank SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 8 16 100 6.25
Nigel Collier TEAM MONARCH 3 17 100 5.88
Kevin Dale MARSTON B.L. 5 17 100 5.88
Aaron Taylor FOLLY BRIDGE 5 18 100 5.56
Matt Wyatt GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B 4 18 100 5.56
Mike Dandridge RED LION Islip 7 18 100 5.56
Trevor Poczoska RED LION Brill 2 13 99 7.62
Paul Burden CRICKETERS 'A' 5 15 99 6.6
Brian Mossop LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 6 16 99 6.19
Steve Bowers JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 16 99 6.19
Michael Torres NUT TREE 6 17 99 5.82
Rob Simpson BRILL CLUB 'A' 8 17 99 5.82
Andrew Clare FAIRVIEW INN 'A 4 18 99 5.5
Ady Cox DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 5 18 99 5.5
Chris Wilkins RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 7 18 99 5.5
Jason Coates WHITE HART 'B' Eynsham 2 13 98 7.54
Alan Trafford SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 15 98 6.53
Jack Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 6 15 98 6.53
John Leharne CROWN 'A' 3 16 98 6.13
Adam Woodley CHEQUERS 'B' 7 16 98 6.13
Ron Pleece COWLEY CON CLUB 9 16 98 6.13
Tony Flett PRINCE OF WALES 11 16 98 6.13
Stuart Clarke HOLLYBUSH 'A 10 17 98 5.76
Keith Wickson MARSTON B.L. 5 12 97 8.08
Rod Wilkins RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 7 13 97 7.46
Pete Ackling ROWING MACHINE 1 15 97 6.47
Mick Beane SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 15 97 6.47
Alan Bolster CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 15 97 6.47
Stephen Malyon LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 6 15 97 6.47
Billy Munnelly COWLEY WORKERS 3 15 97 6.47
Pete Dempsey PUNCH BOWL 2 16 97 6.06
Dennis Stopper DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 5 16 97 6.06
John Green GLADIATORS 'B' 6 16 97 6.06
Charlie Govier BRILL CLUB 'A' 8 16 97 6.06
Pete Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 6 17 97 5.71
Clive Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 7 17 97 5.71
Shane Jackson CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 7 17 97 5.71
John Bailey CHEQUERS 'A' 2 10 96 9.6
Michael Crook NUT TREE 6 16 96 6
Andy Venney RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 7 16 96 6
Kevin Brook GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B 4 17 96 5.65
Geoff Nudds RED LION Islip 7 17 96 5.65
Shaun Cadle GOLDEN BALL 'B' 6 18 96 5.33
Tim Daly BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 18 96 5.33
Tim Rackley PRIORY 'A' 9 18 96 5.33
Carl Wilsdon ROWING MACHINE 1 12 95 7.92
Austin Atkinson NEW CLUB 'A' 1 12 95 7.92
Keith Tanner GLADIATORS 'B' 6 12 95 7.92
Dick Simmonds NEW CLUB 'A' 1 13 95 7.31
Mick Murphy CHEQUERS 'A' 2 13 95 7.31
Ernie Smith MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 13 95 7.31
Nigel Bower CRICKETERS ARMS 4 13 95 7.31
Stuart Waite HOLLYBUSH 'B' 11 13 95 7.31
Seamus Omalley SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 8 14 95 6.79
John Honour CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 7 16 95 5.94
Richard Peedell WHITE HART 'C' Eynsham 8 16 95 5.94
Paul Jakeman KINGS ARMS 9 17 95 5.59
Craig Hambridge NELSON 'B' 5 18 95 5.28
Mark Burns GREEN ROAD CLUB 4 13 94 7.23
Peter King WOODMAN INN 2 14 94 6.71
Nick Hall ROYAL SUN 3 14 94 6.71
Chris Payne FAIRVIEW INN 'A 4 15 94 6.27
Ally Walls NELSON 'A' 6 16 94 5.88
Luke Malyon LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 6 16 94 5.88
Barrie Tollerson FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 16 94 5.88
Roger Alder CROWN & THISTLE 10 17 94 5.53
Paul Shipperley CHEQUERS 'B' 7 17 94 5.53
Andrew Perrin RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 17 94 5.53
James Ormrod WHITE HART 'C' Eynsham 8 18 94 5.22
Gary Bailey WHITE HART 'B' Eynsham 2 13 93 7.15
Dave Bowler VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 4 13 93 7.15
Neil Jackson CHEQUERS 'B' 7 15 93 6.2
Steve Trinder VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 16 93 5.81
Stephen Lockey GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B 4 16 93 5.81
Bob Ody RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 7 17 93 5.47
Pat Fagan RED LION Islip 7 17 93 5.47
Terry Buckle THE BLACKBIRD 8 18 93 5.17
Leon Clarke RED LION Old Marston 10 18 93 5.17
John snr Flynn GLADIATORS 'B' 6 16 92 5.75
Richard Wright QUEENS HEAD 'A 2 17 92 5.41
Jamie Davies CHEQUERS 'B' 7 17 92 5.41
Mick Jessett KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 2 14 91 6.5
Robin Cowley KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 2 15 91 6.07
Roy Shelton NORTHWAY CLUB 7 15 91 6.07
Mark Ellis VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 16 91 5.69
Brian Lester LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 6 17 91 5.35
Peter Horsley FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 17 91 5.35
Neville Williams THE BLACKBIRD 8 18 91 5.06
Dave Parsons AMPLEFORTH ARMS 3 12 90 7.5
Tony Elles GOLDEN BALL 'B' 6 14 90 6.43
Kevin Vickers MARSTON B.L. 5 15 90 6
Grant Madden NORTHWAY CLUB 7 15 90 6
Neil Scott picton BLACK BULL 6 16 90 5.63
Mick Westell CRICKETERS ARMS 4 17 90 5.29
Chris Evans RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 7 18 90 5
Jimmy Collins ORIGINAL SWAN 'B 10 18 90 5
Eddie Moffat NELSON 'A' 6 14 89 6.36
Alan Marshall CHEQUERS 'A' 2 15 89 5.93
Jason Ludlow RED LION Yarnton 7 15 89 5.93
Carl Hibbins NORTHWAY CLUB 7 15 89 5.93
Keith Harris BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 16 89 5.56
Garry Phillips CROWN 'B' 9 17 89 5.24
Marcus Copelin RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 17 89 5.24
Selby Smith CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 17 89 5.24
Ged Mann CROWN 'B' 9 18 89 4.94
Neil Gaul MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 12 88 7.33
Alan Butler CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 6 14 88 6.29
Stuart Wells SQUIRE BASSETT 2 15 88 5.87
Phil Shrimpton NEW CLUB 'B' 5 15 88 5.87
Kevin Lewis CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 7 16 88 5.5
Brian Lashley KINGS ARMS 9 16 88 5.5
Sam Radley RED LION Yarnton 7 17 88 5.18
John Brown BLACK BULL 6 12 87 7.25
Len Brandon SIX BELLS 'A' 2 13 87 6.69
Jez Thompson FOLLY BRIDGE 5 13 87 6.69
Martin Wain VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 6 13 87 6.69
Arthur Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 8 13 87 6.69
Wayne Morton QUARRY GATE 'B' 4 14 87 6.21
Steve Califano FOLLY BRIDGE 5 14 87 6.21
Spencer Buckingham WOODMAN INN 2 15 87 5.8
Michael Ashburner CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 15 87 5.8
Marcus Bunning RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 15 87 5.8
Simon Nicholson RED LION Wendlebury 7 16 87 5.44
Paul Bunce WHITE HART 'C' Eynsham 8 16 87 5.44
Michael Glenn WHITE HART 10 16 87 5.44
Willy Quainton WHITE HART 10 16 87 5.44
Jason Fox RED LION 'A' Kidlington 9 17 87 5.12
Graham Bristow TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 14 86 6.14
Malc Wise TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 14 86 6.14
Nigel Wood BLACK BULL 6 14 86 6.14
Alan Fowler DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 14 86 6.14
Dave Tooke CHEQUERS 'A' 2 15 86 5.73
Kevin Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 5 16 86 5.38
Peter Kinch FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 16 86 5.38
Bob Whiteman GLADIATORS 'B' 6 17 86 5.06
Shaun Bricknell RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 7 17 86 5.06
Darren Spencer NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 8 17 86 5.06
Dave Munson BRILL CLUB 'A' 8 17 86 5.06
Norman Holloway HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 1 10 85 8.5
Dave Lewis THE GRIFFIN 4 12 85 7.08
Tony Cross COWLEY WORKERS 3 13 85 6.54
Mark Oliver NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 8 14 85 6.07
Mark Malyon LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 6 15 85 5.67
Roy Brown RED LION Wendlebury 7 15 85 5.67
Jim Cooper ROSE HILL CLUB 8 16 85 5.31
Paul Mcnaughton ROSE HILL CLUB 8 16 85 5.31
Peter Dunhill FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 16 85 5.31
Nikki Peachey GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 18 85 4.72
Mick Lane TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 13 84 6.46
Ed Walker THREE HORSESHOES 3 14 84 6
Tim Davies CHEQUERS 'B' 7 14 84 6
Kevin Morris DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 15 84 5.6
John Castle PRINCE OF WALES 11 15 84 5.6
Den Middleton MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 16 84 5.25
Charlie snr Proudfoot ORGINAL SWAN 'A' 9 16 84 5.25
Nick Rudman GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 16 84 5.25
Norman Dearlove RED LION Wendlebury 7 16 84 5.25
Brian Sollis SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 8 16 84 5.25
Mav Darch MASONS ARMS 'B' 7 17 84 4.94
Paul Moss RED LION 'A' Kidlington 9 17 84 4.94
Steve Smith PUNCH BOWL 2 13 83 6.38
Shaun Bradford SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 14 83 5.93
Raymond Hambridge NELSON 'B' 5 14 83 5.93
Dale Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 6 14 83 5.93
Roger Kitchen SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 15 83 5.53
Chris Stevens QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 15 83 5.53
Ray Manning TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 15 83 5.53
Jack Stuart HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 1 16 83 5.19
Wayne Gray FLORENCE PARK CLUB 9 16 83 5.19
Bernard Cotton SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 8 16 83 5.19
Paul Carter FOLLY BRIDGE 5 17 83 4.88
Mick Simmonds FLORENCE PARK CLUB 9 17 83 4.88
Tony Bourton CROWN 'B' 9 17 83 4.88
Ashley Stuart HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 1 12 82 6.83
Paul Whitman CHEQUERS 'A' 2 12 82 6.83
Dennis Richens KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 2 13 82 6.31
Adam Fitzgerald KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 14 82 5.86
Robert Price NUT TREE 6 14 82 5.86
Dan Ragbourne CHEQUERS 'B' 7 14 82 5.86
Mick Lyons MASONS ARMS 'B' 7 14 82 5.86
Okan Gurney RED LION 'A' Kidlington 9 14 82 5.86
Tony Jordan QUARRY GATE 'A' 6 15 82 5.47
Steve Holden SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 8 16 82 5.13
John Gilman NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 3 17 82 4.82
Sid Welsh CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 6 17 82 4.82
Dan Rawlings PRIORY 'A' 9 18 82 4.56
Robert Smith WHITE HART 'B' Eynsham 2 12 81 6.75
Anthony Hayes DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 6 13 81 6.23
Nigel Perkins KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 2 14 81 5.79
Will Oram CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 15 81 5.4
Andy King GOLDEN BALL 'B' 6 15 81 5.4
Mark Heeley PRIORY 'B' 11 15 81 5.4
Andy King WHITE HART 'C' Eynsham 8 17 81 4.76
Danny Kirton ORIGINAL SWAN 'B 10 17 81 4.76
Clive Bushnell SIX BELLS 'A' 2 14 80 5.71
Stuart Bennett CHEQUERS 'C' 3 15 80 5.33
Steve Bull GOLDEN BALL 'B' 6 15 80 5.33
Winston Caddigan GLADIATORS 'B' 6 15 80 5.33
Mick Sawyer CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 7 15 80 5.33
Paul Fletcher KINGS ARMS 'B' 11 15 80 5.33
Phil Cook PRINCE OF WALES 11 16 80 5
Paul Alder CROWN & THISTLE 10 16 80 5
Dale Sweetman BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 17 80 4.71
Steve Bayliss SQUIRE BASSETT 2 9 79 8.78
Tony Obrien BLACK SWAN 1 11 79 7.18
Richard Moss SIX BELLS 'A' 5 12 79 6.58
John Fitsell CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 7 12 79 6.58
Andy Durham ORIGINAL SWAN C 11 14 79 5.64
Ged Cox KING & QUEEN 5 17 79 4.65
Ashley Rowles RED LION Old Marston 10 17 79 4.65
Patrick Fox ORIGINAL SWAN 'B 10 17 79 4.65
Tony Boore RED LION Old Marston 10 18 79 4.39
Martin Cross WHITE HART 'A' 1 13 78 6
Mick Fitchett KING & QUEEN 5 14 78 5.57
Dayle Macer NELSON 'B' 5 16 78 4.88
Chris Cox THE KITE 11 16 78 4.88
Phil Cassidy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 17 78 4.59
Malcolm Jeacock CRICKETERS ARMS 4 11 77 7
Marc Bridges QUEENS HEAD 'A 2 15 77 5.13
Lawrence Walker FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 15 77 5.13
Mick Bonfield CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 15 77 5.13
John Mole CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 7 16 77 4.81
Steve Morgan NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 8 16 77 4.81
Martin Stimpson CRICKETERS ARMS 4 17 77 4.53
Steve Newell QUARRY GATE 'A' 6 17 77 4.53
Steven Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 8 17 77 4.53
Jim Boyce NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 3 12 76 6.33
Chris Williams CHEQUERS 'B' 7 13 76 5.85
Ricky Smith RED LION Yarnton 7 14 76 5.43
Ryan Daly BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 15 76 5.07
Matthew Lewis ROYAL SUN 3 17 76 4.47
Pete Doyle PRINCE OF WALES 9 17 76 4.47
John Goodenough CORNER HOUSE 10 17 76 4.47
Doug Mcclellan CORNER HOUSE 10 18 76 4.22
Gary Bateman RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 18 76 4.22
Graham Mathias ROWING MACHINE 1 11 75 6.82
Steve Christy CRICKETERS 'A' 5 12 75 6.25
Richard Clark DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 6 13 75 5.77
Dale Justice NELSON 'A' 6 13 75 5.77
Rob Bustin CROWN 'B' 9 13 75 5.77
Don Light CHEQUERS 'C' 3 14 75 5.36
Paul Mulvaney MARSTON B.L. 5 14 75 5.36
Tony Dunn CHEQUERS 'A' 2 15 75 5
Dale Jacobs CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 16 75 4.69
Ian Turner FLORENCE PARK CLUB 9 8 74 9.25
Martin Castle SIX BELLS 'A' 5 12 74 6.17
Stuart Giles NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 3 14 74 5.29
Paul Gradwell BLACK BULL 6 14 74 5.29
Paul Kiplin CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 7 14 74 5.29
Daz Browning RED LION Yarnton 7 14 74 5.29
Stuart Parsons MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 15 74 4.93
Derek Bourton THE BLACKBIRD 8 17 74 4.35
Lee Gillett LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 6 12 73 6.08
Doug Turner COWLEY CON CLUB 9 15 73 4.87
Darren Newell BRILL CLUB 'A' 8 16 73 4.56
Will Simpson BRILL CLUB 'A' 8 16 73 4.56
Mark Mossop GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 17 73 4.29
Peter Powell JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 18 73 4.06
Tony Stallard WHITE HART 'B' Eynsham 2 10 72 7.2
Suresh Patel DONNINGTON ARMS 8 13 72 5.54
Stuart Lawrie KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 2 13 72 5.54
Jimmy Deabill RED LION 'A' Kidlington 9 14 72 5.14
Ian Simpson QUEENS HEAD 'A 2 14 72 5.14
Richard Winterbourne DONNINGTON ARMS 8 16 72 4.5
Jason Lester GREEN ROAD CLUB 4 12 71 5.92
Stuart Holmes BLACK BULL 6 12 71 5.92
Harry Jenkins QUARRY GATE 'B' 4 13 71 5.46
Dave Wright SIX BELLS 'A' 2 14 71 5.07
Ian Hatch CORNER HOUSE 10 15 71 4.73
Darren Holloway NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 8 18 71 3.94
Neil Ireson COWLEY WORKERS 3 8 70 8.75
Richard Gibbons WHITE HART 'A' 1 11 70 6.36
Billy Geddes QUARRY GATE 'B' 4 12 70 5.83
Stuart Webb CHEQUERS 'C' 3 14 70 5
Gary Richmond QUARRY GATE 'B' 4 14 70 5
Graham Bellinger NORTHWAY CLUB 7 14 70 5
Martin Batts JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 15 70 4.67
Chris Clark DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 6 16 70 4.38
Adrian Bull RED LION Old Marston 10 16 70 4.38
Richard Newman THE KITE 11 16 70 4.38
Ben Green CROWN & THISTLE 10 16 70 4.38
Mick Cox CROWN & THISTLE 10 17 70 4.12
Niff Mccoll JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 17 70 4.12
John Collins ORIGINAL SWAN 'B 10 18 70 3.89
Jim Cooper CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 6 12 69 5.75
Phil Chaundy DONNINGTON ARMS 8 12 69 5.75
Kerry Wilce RED LION Wendlebury 7 13 69 5.31
Sam Higgs KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 13 69 5.31
Ian Wyatt KINGS ARMS 9 15 69 4.6
Adam Shelton NORTHWAY CLUB 7 15 69 4.6
Ricky Percivel GREEN ROAD CLUB 4 17 69 4.06
Ernie Blackwell KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 7 18 69 3.83
Ian Fitzgerald KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 13 68 5.23
Derek Fitzgerald KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 13 68 5.23
Doug Claque RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 14 68 4.86
Kevin Winter GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 14 68 4.86
Mark West PRIORY 'A' 9 15 68 4.53
Mark Stocker KINGS ARMS 'A' 10 15 68 4.53
Steve Dean CRICKETERS 'A' 5 16 68 4.25
Paul Nesbitt BLACK BULL 6 17 68 4
Roy Barber VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 11 67 6.09
Les Brown ROSE HILL CLUB 8 13 67 5.15
Dave Chrutchley WHITE HART 10 14 67 4.79
Geoff Lacey THE BLACKBIRD 8 15 67 4.47
Lee Sheridan DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 15 67 4.47
Keith Walls GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 16 67 4.19
Lee Mason BRILL CLUB 'A' 8 12 66 5.5
Dave Edmonds KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 7 13 66 5.08
Steve Evans RED LION Yarnton 7 15 66 4.4
Ian Watson DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 15 66 4.4
Stewart Berry RED LION Old Marston 10 15 66 4.4
Derrick Lancaster MARSTON B.L. 5 16 66 4.13
Ron Heath RED LION Old Marston 10 16 66 4.13
Ross Lewington JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 16 66 4.13
Kevin Greening WHITE HART 'C' Eynsham 8 16 66 4.13
John Mcmahon ORGINAL SWAN 'A' 9 17 66 3.88
Pete Kirton ORIGINAL SWAN 'B 10 18 66 3.67
John Cleaton CRICKETERS ARMS 4 10 65 6.5
Alan Prince NEW CLUB 'B' 5 10 65 6.5
Derek Slater NELSON 'B' 5 12 65 5.42
Alan Thornton RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 12 65 5.42
Graham Brown RED LION Wendlebury 7 13 65 5
Reece Wain VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 6 14 65 4.64
Bob Heavens THE KITE 11 14 65 4.64
Martin Pratley NUT TREE 6 15 65 4.33
David Lamin PRIORY 'B' 11 15 65 4.33
Jim Sirett JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 17 65 3.82
Richard Lee CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 10 64 6.4
Tony Comley NEW CLUB 'B' 5 11 64 5.82
Paul Wakefiled THE KITE 11 11 64 5.82
Terry Brooklyn KING & QUEEN 5 12 64 5.33
Dean Giles LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 6 13 64 4.92
Dicky Davies KINGS ARMS 9 15 64 4.27
Pete Stclare ORGINAL SWAN 'A' 9 16 64 4
Eddie Tallon PRINCE OF WALES 11 16 64 4
Nigel Debanks QUARRY GATE 'A' 6 8 63 7.88
Callum Cooper CROWN 'A' 3 9 63 7
Graham Godfrey KING & QUEEN 5 11 63 5.73
Mike Robinson TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 11 63 5.73
Dick Harrison BLACK SWAN 1 12 63 5.25
Mark Gunther CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 12 63 5.25
Brian Fell KING & QUEEN 5 12 63 5.25
Andrew Edwards RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 15 63 4.2
Dave Ross HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 1 9 62 6.89
Pete Pitt VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 6 13 62 4.77
Mike Smith KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 14 62 4.43
Chris Heath THE KITE 11 14 62 4.43
Graham Rayfield RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 14 62 4.43
Michelle Vickers WHITE HART 10 15 62 4.13
Stan Turner KINGS ARMS 9 16 62 3.88
Buster Glenn WHITE HART 10 16 62 3.88
Alex Nott PRINCE OF WALES 9 17 62 3.65
Wayne Bevan RED LION Old Marston 10 17 62 3.65
Derek Young GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 9 61 6.78
Keith Megson WHITE HART 'B' Eynsham 2 11 61 5.55
Pete Busby RED LION Wendlebury 7 11 61 5.55
Doug Sealey COWLEY CON CLUB 9 11 61 5.55
Chris Lee CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 13 61 4.69
Garth Dix RED LION 'A' Kidlington 9 14 61 4.36
Jamie Francis MASONS ARMS 'B' 7 15 61 4.07
Mark Pratley NUT TREE 6 16 61 3.81
Dave Jakeman KINGS ARMS 9 16 61 3.81
Mick Goodenough CORNER HOUSE 10 16 61 3.81
Dave Simmons CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 17 61 3.59
Dick Bridges ROYAL SUN 3 11 60 5.45
Eric Fincham TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 11 60 5.45
George Lowe SIX BELLS 'A' 2 12 60 5
Alan Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 5 12 60 5
Phil Kimber MASONS ARMS 'B' 7 13 60 4.62
Adi Vandome THE KITE 11 13 60 4.62
Gary Lofthouse BLACK BULL 6 14 60 4.29
Alan Buckingham CROWN 'B' 9 14 60 4.29
Peter Flaherty DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 6 15 60 4
Anthony Dandridge RED LION Islip 7 15 60 4
Stuart Townsend CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 15 60 4
Alan Giles NORTHWAY CLUB 7 10 59 5.9
Bobby George CRICKETERS 'A' 5 12 59 4.92
Mark Stevens QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 13 59 4.54
Sue Cox RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 13 59 4.54
Joe Mayhew QUEENS HEAD 'A 2 13 59 4.54
Dave Jones RED LION Wendlebury 7 14 59 4.21
Dean Plumstead ORIGINAL SWAN C 11 14 59 4.21
Joe Mccann DONNINGTON ARMS 8 16 59 3.69
Pat Hastings PRINCE OF WALES 9 16 59 3.69
Ray Elger RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 18 59 3.28
Geoff Chandler GREEN ROAD CLUB 4 10 58 5.8
Richard Poore QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 10 58 5.8
Kevin Dighton KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 12 58 4.83
Pat Conaty SIX BELLS 'A' 5 13 58 4.46
Marcus Broom HOLLYBUSH 'B' 11 13 58 4.46
Kevin Webb DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 14 58 4.14
Barry Blackman NORTHWAY CLUB 7 14 58 4.14
Daniel Bremner FOLLY BRIDGE 5 15 58 3.87
Tom Olley JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 15 58 3.87
Clare Lawes CROWN 'B' 9 16 58 3.63
Gavin Hull HOLLYBUSH 'B' 11 16 58 3.63
Terry Harvey QUARRY GATE 'A' 6 17 58 3.41
Ian Clarke HOLLYBUSH 'A 10 11 57 5.18
Eamon Gilboy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 13 57 4.38
Pete Dillon PRINCE OF WALES 9 14 57 4.07
Richard Hayle HOLLYBUSH 'B' 11 15 57 3.8
Jamie Cox WOODMAN INN 2 16 57 3.56
Lee Mcallister PRINCE OF WALES 9 17 57 3.35
Jim Richmond VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 6 12 56 4.67
Eddie Greenaway CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 6 13 56 4.31
Jamie Merry JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 13 56 4.31
Richard Byrne RED LION Yarnton 7 14 56 4
Mark Simmonds HOLLYBUSH 'A 10 14 56 4
Bob Ives GEORGE & DRAGON 11 14 56 4
John Carlisle FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 15 56 3.73
Annie Smith KINGS ARMS 'A' 10 15 56 3.73
Mat Champion FOLLY BRIDGE 5 12 55 4.58
Steve Boswell CROWN 'A' 3 12 55 4.58
Simon Franklin NUT TREE 6 12 55 4.58
Steven Rose DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 6 13 55 4.23
Steve Wright GEORGE & DRAGON 11 13 55 4.23
Adam Leggett RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 7 13 55 4.23
Matthew Hillsdon CROWN 'A' 3 14 55 3.93
Patrick Payne CORNER HOUSE 10 14 55 3.93
David Baker NEW CLUB 'B' 5 11 54 4.91
Peter Farrell NEW CLUB 'B' 5 11 54 4.91
Steve Carter NORTHWAY CLUB 7 13 54 4.15
Ray Mckemmy NELSON 'A' 6 14 54 3.86
Ady Creswell WHITE HART 10 14 54 3.86
Hayley Hayle HOLLYBUSH 'B' 11 15 54 3.6
Robert Cartwright PUNCH BOWL 2 11 53 4.82
Brian Lovatt GOLDEN BALL 'B' 6 12 53 4.42
Richard Stockill BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 12 53 4.42
Aiden Cadle GOLDEN BALL 'B' 6 13 53 4.08
Stuart Oberstar NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 8 13 53 4.08
Karl Grossman SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 8 13 53 4.08
Robert Carpenter QUARRY GATE 'B' 4 14 53 3.79
Geoff Arundel PRINCE OF WALES 11 14 53 3.79
Lionel Cook KINGS ARMS 9 15 53 3.53
Mick Holton SIX BELLS 'A' 2 7 52 7.43
Richard Butler KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 9 52 5.78
Andy Webb HOLLYBUSH 'A 10 9 52 5.78
Tim Brown ROSE HILL CLUB 8 9 52 5.78
Russell Brown BLACK BULL 6 11 52 4.73
Dave Hussie CRICKETERS ARMS 4 16 52 3.25
Charlie jnr Proudfoot ORGINAL SWAN 'A' 9 16 52 3.25
Eric Jones CRICKETERS ARMS 4 12 51 4.25
Richard Bennett VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 6 12 51 4.25
Bob Butler KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 13 51 3.92
Nick Griffiths SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 8 13 51 3.92
Karl Barber RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 14 51 3.64
Colin Bateman RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 14 51 3.64
Robert Baker QUARRY GATE 'B' 4 9 50 5.56
Mick Butler MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 10 50 5
Alan Chamberlain SIX BELLS 'A' 2 11 50 4.55
Mark Murphy ORGINAL SWAN 'A' 9 13 50 3.85
Jake Carter FLORENCE PARK CLUB 9 13 50 3.85
Francis Cartwright ORIGINAL SWAN C 11 14 50 3.57
Chris Gardiner CORNER HOUSE 10 17 50 2.94
Bob Wernett HOLLYBUSH 'A 10 10 49 4.9
Kieran Boyle DONNINGTON ARMS 8 12 49 4.08
Derek Hill ROSE HILL CLUB 8 12 49 4.08
Paul Townsend PRINCE OF WALES 9 13 49 3.77
Linda Strudwick KINGS ARMS 'B' 11 13 49 3.77
Darren Mullee LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 6 14 49 3.5
Howard Hyde KINGS ARMS 'B' 11 14 49 3.5
Uroy Smith THE BLACKBIRD 8 15 49 3.27
Chris Hoad RED LION 'B' Kidlington 10 15 49 3.27
Kimberley Green KINGS ARMS 'A' 10 16 49 3.06
Ryan Mcnally KINGS ARMS 'B' 11 16 49 3.06
Steve Sherwood RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 9 48 5.33
Simon Claridge QUARRY GATE 'B' 4 10 48 4.8
Chris Probett DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 5 11 48 4.36
Mick Shorter GLADIATORS 'B' 6 13 48 3.69
Eddie Wheal NELSON 'B' 5 9 47 5.22
Steve Mcconway KINGS ARMS 'A' 10 11 47 4.27
Phil Tolley FLORENCE PARK CLUB 9 12 47 3.92
Simon Vassie RED LION 'B' Kidlington 10 12 47 3.92
Simon Lovegrove PRINCE OF WALES 9 13 47 3.62
Mark Ormrod WHITE HART 'C' Eynsham 8 15 47 3.13
Danny Nicholls CROWN & THISTLE 10 16 47 2.94
Ron Palmer BRILL CLUB 'A' 8 16 47 2.94
Steve Walford WOODMAN INN 2 8 46 5.75
George Brown COWLEY WORKERS 3 8 46 5.75
John Burnell BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 8 46 5.75
Tim Newbold WOODMAN INN 2 10 46 4.6
Steve Ings CHEQUERS 'B' 7 11 46 4.18
Nick Patterson CROWN 'B' 9 13 46 3.54
David Davies ORIGINAL SWAN C 11 14 46 3.29
Adam Wells RED LION 'A' Kidlington 9 8 45 5.63
David Floyd NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 3 9 45 5
Joe Garry SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 9 45 5
Alex Gordon KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 2 9 45 5
Vince Campo COWLEY CON CLUB 9 10 45 4.5
Mark Worrell SIX BELLS 'A' 5 11 45 4.09
John Irvine DONNINGTON ARMS 8 12 45 3.75
James Nash KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 7 13 45 3.46
Michael Franklin RED LION Islip 7 13 45 3.46
Christina Grimes KINGS ARMS 'B' 11 14 45 3.21
Dean Jacobs COWLEY CON CLUB 9 5 44 8.8
Scott Humphries PRIORY 'A' 9 6 44 7.33
Pete Ross HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 1 8 44 5.5
Colin Bracey KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 10 44 4.4
Jude Stephens GOLDEN BALL 'B' 6 12 44 3.67
Dave Reed WOODMAN INN 2 12 44 3.67
Dave Cherry CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 7 13 44 3.38
Ian Grant SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 4 43 10.75
Pete Rampton SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 5 43 8.6
Ashley Plumstead ORIGINAL SWAN C 11 11 43 3.91
Kevin James NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 8 11 43 3.91
Andy Riley HOLLYBUSH 'B' 11 12 43 3.58
Andi Savari RED LION 'A' Kidlington 9 13 43 3.31
Brian Phillpott QUARRY GATE 'A' 6 15 43 2.87
Dave Spriggs VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 8 42 5.25
Matt Wescott NUT TREE 6 8 42 5.25
Roy Hook KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 7 8 42 5.25
Colin Goodgame RED LION 'B' Kidlington 10 8 42 5.25
Marc Hearne WHITE HART 'C' Eynsham 8 9 42 4.67
Mark Ashlett RED LION Yarnton 7 10 42 4.2
Colin Fox KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 12 42 3.5
Darren Turner PRIORY 'B' 11 14 42 3
Mario Dicarlo DONNINGTON ARMS 8 14 42 3
Andy Painter CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 6 7 41 5.86
Edd Oconnor ORGINAL SWAN 'A' 9 7 41 5.86
Geoff Dee KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 2 10 41 4.1
Gary Wiggins BLACK BULL 6 10 41 4.1
Richard Kershaw CHEQUERS 'B' 7 10 41 4.1
Philip Cassidy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 10 41 4.1
Craig Bell QUARRY GATE 'B' 4 11 41 3.73
Martin Coulthard ORIGINAL SWAN C 11 11 41 3.73
Pip Mcgilveny THE KITE 11 12 41 3.42
Matty Davies PRIORY 'B' 11 15 41 2.73
Geoff Green KINGS ARMS 'A' 10 16 41 2.56
Martin May GLADIATORS 'A' 2 5 40 8
John Pickford CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 7 5 40 8
Howard Mansell KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 10 40 4
Andy Gorge PRIORY 'A' 9 11 40 3.64
Julian Ward GEORGE & DRAGON 11 11 40 3.64
Jason James ROSE HILL CLUB 8 13 40 3.08
Buck Ewers TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 7 39 5.57
Bob Shepherd CRICKETERS ARMS 4 8 39 4.88
Helen Bingham RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 10 39 3.9
Tim Tredinnick ROSE HILL CLUB 8 12 39 3.25
Bert Innes CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 12 39 3.25
Natalie Bruns HOLLYBUSH 'A 10 16 39 2.44
Robert Edgington PUNCH BOWL 2 5 38 7.6
Paul Bradbury QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 7 38 5.43
Patrick Keane ORGINAL SWAN 'A' 9 11 38 3.45
Roger Mills THE GRIFFIN 4 14 38 2.71
Ken Shaw GEORGE & DRAGON 11 14 38 2.71
Donald Smith KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 7 15 38 2.53
Kevin Claridge QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 7 37 5.29
Ken Obrien PRINCE OF WALES 9 9 37 4.11
Stewart Davies KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 11 37 3.36
Oly Conway RED LION Old Marston 10 13 37 2.85
John Chaplin HOLLYBUSH 'A 10 16 37 2.31
Ben Newman RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 17 37 2.18
Martin Haines SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 8 8 36 4.5
Ron Allport CRICKETERS 'A' 5 10 36 3.6
Richard Franklin NUT TREE 6 10 36 3.6
Matt Todd RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 11 36 3.27
Graham North CROWN & THISTLE 10 11 36 3.27
Peter Ocara WHITE HART 10 12 36 3
Rose Lacey smith CORNER HOUSE 10 12 36 3
Neil Turner THE KITE 11 12 36 3
Dave Wyatt KINGS ARMS 9 13 36 2.77
Mick Rowles MARSTON B.L. 5 5 35 7
Andy Francis MASONS ARMS 'B' 7 8 35 4.38
Ady Gregory RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 9 35 3.89
Brian Hiles FLORENCE PARK CLUB 9 10 35 3.5
Ian Towle BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 11 35 3.18
Dean Lester PRIORY 'B' 11 12 35 2.92
Ray Cooper QUARRY GATE 'A' 6 15 35 2.33
Daniel Murphy QUARRY GATE 'B' 4 7 34 4.86
Ryan Sharp CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 9 34 3.78
Brian Stone WHITE HART 10 9 34 3.78
Dean Ridgeway RED LION 'A' Kidlington 9 10 34 3.4
Dominique Bodart RED LION Islip 7 12 34 2.83
Paul Sammonds CHEQUERS 'C' 3 9 33 3.67
Justin Sercombe KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 10 33 3.3
Gervais Wood THE KITE 11 10 33 3.3
Barrie Harwood RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 11 33 3
Martin Harrow GEORGE & DRAGON 11 11 33 3
John Mckean DONNINGTON ARMS 8 12 33 2.75
Keith Plumstead ORIGINAL SWAN C 11 12 33 2.75
Kevin Fellows JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 13 33 2.54
Diz Witchowski ORIGINAL SWAN C 11 14 33 2.36
Malcolm Lee GLADIATORS 'B' 6 8 32 4
Glyn Ellis KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 10 32 3.2
Steve Bayliss QUEENS HEAD 'A 2 3 31 10.33
Mark Wright QUEENS HEAD 'A 2 6 31 5.17
Mick Treadwell TEAM MONARCH 3 7 31 4.43
Brian Hayle FLORENCE PARK CLUB 9 7 31 4.43
Garry Gobles CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 9 31 3.44
Nicky Higgins PRIORY 'A' 9 10 31 3.1
Kallum Conon ORIGINAL SWAN 'B 10 12 31 2.58
Ellis Reid QUEENS HEAD 'A 2 12 31 2.58
Ian Hill PRIORY 'B' 11 12 31 2.58
Phil Ede NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 8 13 31 2.38
Simon Lawes CROWN 'B' 9 13 31 2.38
Harry Harris CHEQUERS 'A' 2 3 30 10
Dennis Baxter THE GEORGE 1 4 30 7.5
Steve Jenkins CHEQUERS 'A' 2 5 30 6
Nigel Swatton CROWN & THISTLE 10 7 30 4.29
Dave Slater NELSON 'A' 6 8 30 3.75
Brian Jeacock RED LION Brill 2 8 30 3.75
Marc Saunders THE KITE 11 8 30 3.75
Allan Whitley RED LION Yarnton 7 9 30 3.33
Clive Marsh ORGINAL SWAN 'A' 9 10 30 3
Denise Woltman WHITE HART 10 10 30 3
Graham Mills RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 12 30 2.5
Bryan Partridge RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 12 30 2.5
Jillian Dykes KINGS ARMS 'A' 10 16 30 1.88
Derek Stansfield CRICKETERS ARMS 4 4 29 7.25
Norman Green FAIRVIEW INN 'A 4 5 29 5.8
Barry Grant SIX BELLS 'A' 5 5 29 5.8
Jay Akghar RED LION Old Marston 10 8 29 3.63
Aaron Spicer PRIORY 'B' 11 9 29 3.22
Mark Copeland ORGINAL SWAN 'A' 9 9 29 3.22
Adam Drhouri NORTHWAY CLUB 7 10 29 2.9
Dick Austen DONNINGTON ARMS 8 12 29 2.42
Maureen Hirst PRINCE OF WALES 11 14 29 2.07
Rolly Wells PRIORY 'B' 11 15 29 1.93
Dave Morris CRICKETERS 'A' 5 7 28 4
Rod Baker NEW CLUB 'B' 5 7 28 4
Kim Daly BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 9 28 3.11
Stan Neale WHITE HART 10 11 28 2.55
Neil Day GEORGE & DRAGON 11 14 28 2
Barry Simms GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B 4 5 27 5.4
John Coles NEW CLUB 'B' 5 6 27 4.5
Dave Havard RED LION 'B' Kidlington 10 6 27 4.5
Mason Mcmahon ORGINAL SWAN 'A' 9 6 27 4.5
Daniel Collier FLORENCE PARK CLUB 9 7 27 3.86
Allen Dawson RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 7 7 27 3.86
Simon Pearce PRIORY 'B' 11 8 27 3.38
Neil Glenn WHITE HART 10 10 27 2.7
Yona Barrett CORNER HOUSE 10 10 27 2.7
Joe Todd RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 10 27 2.7
Liam Burke THE BLACKBIRD 8 13 27 2.08
Billy Philips QUARRY GATE 'B' 4 7 26 3.71
John jnr Flynn GLADIATORS 'B' 6 7 26 3.71
Steve Shields NORTHWAY CLUB 7 7 26 3.71
Tony Baxter HOLLYBUSH 'B' 11 9 26 2.89
Paul Hardiman KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 10 26 2.6
Malcolm Kimber CRICKETERS 'B' 1 4 25 6.25
Pete Surman COWLEY CON CLUB 9 7 25 3.57
Bob Coates ROSE HILL CLUB 8 8 25 3.13
Dan Ebberson KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 8 25 3.13
Nigel King KINGS ARMS 'B' 11 9 25 2.78
Lisa Finnegan RED LION 'B' Kidlington 10 12 25 2.08
Mike Gosford THREE PIGEONS 1 3 24 8
Dave Bowler QUEENS HEAD 'A 2 3 24 8
Will Johnson WOODMAN INN 2 3 24 8
Howard Goff CHEQUERS 'C' 3 3 24 8
Bryn Hyde THREE HORSESHOES 3 4 24 6
Nigel Callaghan PRIORY 'A' 9 5 24 4.8
Garry Blake RED LION Wendlebury 7 6 24 4
Nigel Woodley GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 6 24 4
Ian Green GOLDEN BALL 'B' 6 7 24 3.43
Mark Venney RED LION 'B' Kidlington 10 9 24 2.67
Sylivia Brackley HOLLYBUSH 'A 10 14 24 1.71
Mick Phipps jnr THREE PIGEONS 1 3 23 7.67
Kevin Vickers CROWN & THISTLE 10 3 23 7.67
Roy Perks COWLEY WORKERS 3 4 23 5.75
Steve Bowman SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 8 5 23 4.6
Tony Tyson DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 6 23 3.83
Ryan Mills THE BLACKBIRD 8 6 23 3.83
Steven Nicholls CROWN & THISTLE 10 6 23 3.83
Liz King KINGS ARMS 'B' 11 7 23 3.29
Alan Hicks PRINCE OF WALES 11 8 23 2.88
Gordon Newbold PRINCE OF WALES 11 11 23 2.09
Russell Simmonds NEW CLUB 'A' 1 3 22 7.33
Mark Dodson GLADIATORS 'A' 2 4 22 5.5
Pete Smith LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 6 4 22 5.5
Ross Harvey DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 6 4 22 5.5
John Coggins SIX BELLS 'A' 5 4 22 5.5
Steve Fletcher COWLEY CON CLUB 9 8 22 2.75
Bill Mccreadie WHITE HART 'A' 1 3 21 7
Les Disley THE GEORGE 1 3 21 7
Dave Prosser NEW CLUB 'B' 5 5 21 4.2
James Horseman NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 8 5 21 4.2
Lee Percivel GREEN ROAD CLUB 4 6 21 3.5
Darren Gardiner CROWN & THISTLE 10 6 21 3.5
Adam Mannings RED LION 'B' Kidlington 10 9 21 2.33
Simon Andrews CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 10 21 2.1
Louise Fenn KINGS ARMS 'B' 11 12 21 1.75
Liz Hull HOLLYBUSH 'B' 11 14 21 1.5
Jason Harris CHEQUERS 'A' 2 3 20 6.67
Chris Theobold WOODMAN INN 2 5 20 4
Steve Weaving QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 5 20 4
Ron Mcdonald RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 5 20 4
Barry King CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 6 20 3.33
Keith Cox HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 1 7 20 2.86
Bryan Fenn CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 6 9 20 2.22
Charles Lineker GEORGE & DRAGON 11 14 20 1.43
Ian Bowler QUEENS HEAD 'A 2 3 19 6.33
Malcolm Jenkins WOODMAN INN 2 3 19 6.33
Richard Pike CROWN 'A' 3 3 19 6.33
Gavin Stubbs SQUIRE BASSETT 2 4 19 4.75
Pete Chaundy DONNINGTON ARMS 8 4 19 4.75
Bob Campbell PRIORY 'A' 9 4 19 4.75
Ollie Strudwick KINGS ARMS 'B' 11 5 19 3.8
Gregg Farrar CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 7 8 19 2.38
Henry Morgan RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 10 19 1.9
Bill Brandon SIX BELLS 'A' 2 3 18 6
Stewart Thorp DONNINGTON ARMS 8 3 18 6
Eric Buckingham GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 4 18 4.5
Ted Savin MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 4 18 4.5
Victor Veal SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 4 18 4.5
Ady Green CROWN & THISTLE 10 4 18 4.5
Mark White RED LION 'A' Kidlington 9 5 18 3.6
Keith Bayliss PRINCE OF WALES 9 5 18 3.6
Brian Nutt KINGS ARMS 9 9 18 2
Martin Mcqueen GEORGE & DRAGON 11 10 18 1.8
James Knox RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 13 18 1.38
Cliff Cornish VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 4 3 17 5.67
Adam Wooton QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 4 17 4.25
Matt Pickford CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 7 4 17 4.25
Jon Vaile BRILL CLUB 'A' 8 4 17 4.25
Tony Wetherall NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 8 5 17 3.4
Malc Roberts THREE HORSESHOES 3 5 17 3.4
Stephen Kenny BLACK BULL 6 5 17 3.4
Mick Fellows RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 7 5 17 3.4
John Whittington CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 5 17 3.4
Brian Mullins MARSTON B.L. 5 6 17 2.83
Martin Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 8 6 17 2.83
Keith Barrett CRICKETERS ARMS 4 7 17 2.43
Morag Grey HOLLYBUSH 'A 10 10 17 1.7
Alan Lidament RED LION 'B' Kidlington 10 12 17 1.42
Joe Smith THE GRIFFIN 4 2 16 8
James Griffen COWLEY WORKERS 3 3 16 5.33
Glyn Roberts CROWN 'A' 3 4 16 4
Darren Potter ORIGINAL SWAN 'B 10 4 16 4
Ralph Harris SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 8 7 16 2.29
Pat Walsh CORNER HOUSE 10 7 16 2.29
Nicola Higgs KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 7 16 2.29
Darren Moses NELSON 'B' 5 4 15 3.75
Matty Hambridge NELSON 'B' 5 4 15 3.75
Chris Parslow CRICKETERS 'A' 5 4 15 3.75
Phil Oliver MARSTON B.L. 5 6 15 2.5
Daryl Boswell CROWN 'A' 3 6 15 2.5
Ian Hopkins FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 6 15 2.5
Bob Pincombe GLADIATORS 'B' 6 6 15 2.5
Nikki Mcnally KINGS ARMS 'B' 11 11 15 1.36
Jayne Davies KING & QUEEN 5 3 14 4.67
Robert Townsend CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 4 14 3.5
Thomas Reeves VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 4 4 14 3.5
Paul Walker MASONS ARMS 'B' 7 4 14 3.5
Moyo Romeo NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 8 5 14 2.8
Martyn Kitson BRILL CLUB 'A' 8 5 14 2.8
Jane Bunning RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 6 14 2.33
Louis Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 7 7 14 2
Jack Hayle HOLLYBUSH 'A 10 7 14 2
Frank Rothnie RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 10 14 1.4
Francis Delaney HOLLYBUSH 'B' 11 13 14 1.08
Brian Lawfull WHITE HART 'A' 1 2 13 6.5
Marc Spiers PRIORY 'B' 11 2 13 6.5
Bob Goodwin WOODMAN INN 2 3 13 4.33
Ben Henderson RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 3 13 4.33
David Bagnall CROWN 'A' 3 3 13 4.33
Gavin Kelly CROWN 'A' 3 5 13 2.6
Nigel Lammin PRIORY 'B' 11 5 13 2.6
Seb Horne CORNER HOUSE 10 6 13 2.17
Andy Burns KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 2 2 12 6
Ross Inness RED LION 'B' Kidlington 10 2 12 6
Sally Griffen COWLEY WORKERS 3 3 12 4
Chris Hatch CORNER HOUSE 10 4 12 3
Rodney Trafford NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 8 5 12 2.4
Bernie Huckin ROWING MACHINE 1 1 11 11
David Morris RED LION Brill 2 2 11 5.5
Vince Hill NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 3 2 11 5.5
John Dean GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B 4 2 11 5.5
Trevor Harbart COWLEY CON CLUB 9 2 11 5.5
Steve Rowland CRICKETERS ARMS 4 3 11 3.67
Marc Arnold RED LION 'B' Kidlington 10 3 11 3.67
Ray Ellison KINGS ARMS 'B' 11 3 11 3.67
Jeff Mazey KING & QUEEN 5 4 11 2.75
Neil Smith PRIORY 'B' 11 4 11 2.75
Henry Jeskuwiak KINGS ARMS 'B' 11 5 11 2.2
Josephine Danandian GEORGE & DRAGON 11 5 11 2.2
Den Plumstead ORIGINAL SWAN C 11 5 11 2.2
Shelly Lambourne RED LION 'B' Kidlington 10 12 11 0.92
Richard Berry QUEENS HEAD 'A 2 2 10 5
Kevin Wing CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 2 10 5
Neil Costar MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 2 10 5
Barbara Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 3 10 3.33
Hamish Wall RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 3 10 3.33
Carl Gardner CORNER HOUSE 10 4 10 2.5
Warren Forbes KINGS ARMS 'A' 10 4 10 2.5
Andy Bracey KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 6 10 1.67
Lorraine Bruns HOLLYBUSH 'A 10 12 10 0.83
Graham Timms THE GEORGE 1 1 9 9
Gerald Knight PUNCH BOWL 2 1 9 9
James Thompson FOLLY BRIDGE 5 1 9 9
Chris Asquith PRINCE OF WALES 9 2 9 4.5
Geoff Walker KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 2 2 9 4.5
Andy Lewis QUARRY GATE 'A' 6 2 9 4.5
Ken Arundel PRINCE OF WALES 11 2 9 4.5
Mark Ruane HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 1 3 9 3
Joe Green CROWN & THISTLE 10 3 9 3
Mark James NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 8 3 9 3
Simon Brown KINGS ARMS 'A' 10 5 9 1.8
Norrie Aitken RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 5 9 1.8
Clive Wright NEW CLUB 'A' 1 1 8 8
Neil Fraser CHEQUERS 'A' 2 1 8 8
Bob Hall ROYAL SUN 3 1 8 8
Dave Cauruthers TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 1 8 8
Gary Roberts CHEQUERS 'C' 3 2 8 4
Jake Humes CHEQUERS 'B' 7 2 8 4
John Day CROWN 'A' 3 2 8 4
Albie Peggs BRILL CLUB 'A' 8 2 8 4
David Geesey WOODMAN INN 2 1 7 7
Tony Wetherall NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 3 1 7 7
Ben Lyon THREE PIGEONS 1 1 7 7
Mike Whittinghton CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 1 7 7
Brian Day GEORGE & DRAGON 11 1 7 7
Charlie Bishop GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 1 7 7
Alan Bennett QUARRY GATE 'A' 6 2 7 3.5
Marcus Fisher CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 7 2 7 3.5
Andy Prenergast HOLLYBUSH 'B' 11 2 7 3.5
Gary Wilkins GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 2 7 3.5
Jamie Mcmahon PRIORY 'A' 9 3 7 2.33
Thomas Morris RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 7 3 7 2.33
Jonah Elliott GOLDEN BALL 'B' 6 4 7 1.75
Addie Orchard PRINCE OF WALES 11 9 7 0.78
Ron Major WHITE HART 'B' Eynsham 2 1 6 6
Alan Lewis WHITE HART 'B' Eynsham 2 1 6 6
Steve Garry SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 1 6 6
Ken Bradbury CRICKETERS 'A' 5 1 6 6
Mick Kavanagh BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 1 6 6
Dave Matzoon CHEQUERS 'A' 2 1 6 6
Jimmy Treadwell RED LION 'A' Kidlington 9 1 6 6
Karen Shepherd QUEENS HEAD 'A 2 2 6 3
Brian Harper COWLEY WORKERS 3 2 6 3
Alex Simms GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B 4 2 6 3
Keith Henly VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 4 2 6 3
Glen Williams THE BLACKBIRD 8 2 6 3
Neil Lambert CROWN 'B' 9 2 6 3
Paddy Cleary PRIORY 'B' 11 2 6 3
Reg Morley MARSTON B.L. 5 3 6 2
Becky Wiggins LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 6 3 6 2
Derek Clerkin ORIGINAL SWAN 'B 10 3 6 2
Ken Kerr RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 4 6 1.5
Gerald Wiblin BLACK SWAN 1 1 5 5
Alan Blackburn SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 1 5 5
Colin Bishop DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 5 1 5 5
Paul Slatford KING & QUEEN 5 1 5 5
Russell Church VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 1 5 5
Martin Seacole THE GRIFFIN 4 1 5 5
John Flynn HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 1 1 5 5
Chris Merchent CORNER HOUSE 10 1 5 5
A Gee CHEQUERS 'B' 7 1 5 5
Tim Sparrowhawk DONNINGTON ARMS 8 1 5 5
Chris Masters CROWN & THISTLE 10 1 5 5
Andy Finn CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 7 1 5 5
John Kitson SQUIRE BASSETT 2 1 5 5
Trevor Kimber BLACK SWAN 1 2 5 2.5
Les Goodwin DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 5 2 5 2.5
Pete Beasley NUT TREE 6 2 5 2.5
Kevin Perry BLACK BULL 6 2 5 2.5
Gorden Richens KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 3 5 1.67
Ian Busby RED LION 'B' Kidlington 10 3 5 1.67
Eric Pratt FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 4 5 1.25
Ted Shorter VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 4 4 5 1.25
Coutney Bateman RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 5 5 1
Carole Wright GEORGE & DRAGON 11 12 5 0.42
Kevin Johnson WOODMAN INN 2 1 4 4
Danny Collier TEAM MONARCH 3 1 4 4
Paul Wright KING & QUEEN 5 1 4 4
Paul Evans LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 6 1 4 4
Liam Costar MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 1 4 4
Fred Cowan RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 1 4 4
Ricky Whitman CHEQUERS 'A' 2 1 4 4
Damien Todd RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 1 4 4
Daniel Mann CROWN 'A' 3 1 4 4
Sean Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 7 1 4 4
Geoff Bradley CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 7 1 4 4
Carolyn Daly BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 1 4 4
Richard Horton BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 1 4 4
Kevin Blomfield THE BLACKBIRD 8 1 4 4
Brian Mccready JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 1 4 4
Peter Mcginn ORGINAL SWAN 'A' 9 1 4 4
Dave Emmety FLORENCE PARK CLUB 9 1 4 4
Rob Obrien PRINCE OF WALES 9 1 4 4
Gareth Williams COWLEY CON CLUB 9 1 4 4
Will Blythe RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 1 4 4
Clive Davies KING & QUEEN 5 1 4 4
Steve Orr CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 7 2 4 2
Deanna Dykes KINGS ARMS 'A' 10 3 4 1.33
Andrew Pring RED LION 'B' Kidlington 10 4 4 1
Susan Clarke KINGS ARMS 'A' 10 11 4 0.36
Richard Wells WOODMAN INN 2 1 3 3
Micky Higgins PRIORY 'A' 9 1 3 3
Mark Beauchamp NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 8 1 3 3
Alex Williams CROWN & THISTLE 10 1 3 3
Richard Green SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 1 3 3
Jane Jones KING & QUEEN 5 1 3 3
Dick Rudman VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 4 1 3 3
Bryan Inness MASONS ARMS 'B' 7 1 3 3
Rob Stark RED LION Yarnton 7 1 3 3
Colin Norton WHITE HART 'C' Eynsham 8 1 3 3
Conor Obrien KINGS ARMS 9 1 3 3
John Turner CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 1 3 3
Dave Foster RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 1 3 3
Mick Oshea NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 8 1 3 3
Jock Wynd BRILL CLUB 'A' 8 1 3 3
Kevin Ford CHEQUERS 'C' 3 2 3 1.5
Bekki Brian JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 2 3 1.5
Chris Skyrne VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 4 2 3 1.5
Ben Ledbury RED LION Wendlebury 7 2 3 1.5
Brady Obrien KINGS ARMS 9 2 3 1.5
David Poole PRINCE OF WALES 11 2 3 1.5
Sue Hughes PRINCE OF WALES 9 2 3 1.5
Mark Lacey ROWING MACHINE 1 1 2 2
Chris Skyrme QUEENS HEAD 'A 2 1 2 2
Adam Boworman RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 1 2 2
Jack Dixey CORNER HOUSE 10 1 2 2
Roddy Mccauley RED LION Wendlebury 7 1 2 2
Helen Whitman CHEQUERS 'A' 2 1 2 2
Ian Holmes BLACK BULL 6 1 2 2
Tony Mortimer RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 7 1 2 2
Michelle Orr CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 7 1 2 2
Stewart Simmons MASONS ARMS 'B' 7 1 2 2
Daryl Merry JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 1 2 2
Harry Adams FLORENCE PARK CLUB 9 1 2 2
Mel Paterson CROWN 'B' 9 1 2 2
Dave High COWLEY CON CLUB 9 1 2 2
Phil Ebberson KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 1 2 2
Ken Wilmer SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 2 2 1
Wally Brown THE BLACKBIRD 8 2 2 1
Sioux Dellow THE KITE 11 2 2 1
Tony Jones RED LION Old Marston 10 4 2 0.5
Linda Wilton HOLLYBUSH 'B' 11 4 2 0.5
Rachael Smy RED LION 'B' Kidlington 10 9 2 0.22
Lucinda Rumsey PUNCH BOWL 2 1 1 1
Andy Knowles MARSTON B.L. 5 1 1 1
Lloyd Barratt GOLDEN BALL 'B' 6 1 1 1
John White VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 4 1 1 1
Mike Todd RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 1 1 1
Sarah Bristow PRINCE OF WALES 9 1 1 1
Peter Coupland PRINCE OF WALES 11 1 1 1
Laurie Crawford CROWN & THISTLE 10 1 1 1
Andrew Woods RED LION 'B' Kidlington 10 1 1 1
Chubbs Chub SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 1 1 1
Ernie Todd RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 1 1 1
Gareth Hamilton RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 1 1 1
Sty Palmer CORNER HOUSE 10 1 1 1
John Hume GLADIATORS 'B' 6 1 1 1
Mark James MASONS ARMS 'B' 7 1 1 1
Tom Mccann BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 1 1 1
Stuart Adams RED LION Wendlebury 7 1 1 1
Rachel Lineker GEORGE & DRAGON 11 1 1 1
Lona Feadorowilz PRINCE OF WALES 11 1 1 1
Bill Faulkner RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 1 1 1
Pete Terrington RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 3 1 0.33
Keith Alder GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 0 0 0
Elliot Greenough GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 0 0 0
Pete Hartnett HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 1 0 0 0
Paul Bennett THREE PIGEONS 1 0 0 0
Brian Sharpey THREE PIGEONS 1 0 0 0
Richard Gidlow THREE PIGEONS 1 0 0 0
Rob Brown THREE PIGEONS 1 0 0 0
Jason Coates WHITE HART 'A' 1 0 0 0
Andy Walker WHITE HART 'A' 1 0 0 0
Rob Brown WHITE HART 'A' 1 0 0 0
Sam Thompson WHITE HART 'A' 1 0 0 0
Clive Tanner WHITE HART 'A' 1 0 0 0
Dave Clarke CRICKETERS 'B' 1 0 0 0
Brian Adams CRICKETERS 'B' 1 0 0 0
Paul Wilkins CRICKETERS 'B' 1 0 0 0
Tony Costar BLACK SWAN 1 0 0 0
Roger Brown ROWING MACHINE 1 0 0 0
Dave Wilsdon ROWING MACHINE 1 0 0 0
Mick Busby ROWING MACHINE 1 0 0 0
Alastair Clark ROWING MACHINE 1 0 0 0
Steve Ward NEW CLUB 'A' 1 0 0 0
John Brown KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 2 0 0 0
Steve Juggins KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 2 0 0 0
Philip Williams KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 2 0 0 0
Mick Doran KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 2 0 0 0
Simon Dickens KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 2 0 0 0
Luke Beauchamp SQUIRE BASSETT 2 0 0 0
Joey Beauchamp SQUIRE BASSETT 2 0 0 0
Anthony Burden SQUIRE BASSETT 2 0 0 0
Adam Taylor SQUIRE BASSETT 2 0 0 0
Adam Wells SQUIRE BASSETT 2 0 0 0
James Hulbert CHEQUERS 'A' 2 0 0 0
Jonathan Miles CHEQUERS 'A' 2 0 0 0
Ashley Duckett CHEQUERS 'A' 2 0 0 0
Mark Bayliss QUEENS HEAD 'A 2 0 0 0
Colin Money WHITE HART 'B' Eynsham 2 0 0 0
Ray Williams WOODMAN INN 2 0 0 0
Bill Bailey RED LION Brill 2 0 0 0
Nick Russell RED LION Brill 2 0 0 0
Michele Rostami RED LION Brill 2 0 0 0
Joe Ward GLADIATORS 'A' 2 0 0 0
Mick Casey GLADIATORS 'A' 2 0 0 0
Tony Wetherall PUNCH BOWL 2 0 0 0
Bill Sanduh PUNCH BOWL 2 0 0 0
Tom Cosgrove PUNCH BOWL 2 0 0 0
Vic Brown VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 3 0 0 0
Steve Odriscol NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 3 0 0 0
Aiden Williams NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 3 0 0 0
John Lucin TEAM MONARCH 3 0 0 0
Tony Bull TEAM MONARCH 3 0 0 0
Mick Simmonds TEAM MONARCH 3 0 0 0
Simon Snowdon FAIRVIEW INN 'A 4 0 0 0
Tom Mccaigue FAIRVIEW INN 'A 4 0 0 0
Dave Lathey THE GRIFFIN 4 0 0 0
Dave Long THE GRIFFIN 4 0 0 0
Chris Collis KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 0 0 0
John Pollard GREEN ROAD CLUB 4 0 0 0
Ryan Pollard GREEN ROAD CLUB 4 0 0 0
Gary Bastable QUARRY GATE 'B' 4 0 0 0
Lee Lawrence QUARRY GATE 'B' 4 0 0 0
Michael Dandridge QUARRY GATE 'B' 4 0 0 0
Bob Turner SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 0 0 0
Joel Peedell SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 0 0 0
Maurice Mooring SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 0 0 0
Ian Edwards SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 0 0 0
John Coggins SIX BELLS 'A' 5 0 0 0
Ross Grant SIX BELLS 'A' 5 0 0 0
Nikki Brunton DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 5 0 0 0
Martin Stemp CRICKETERS 'A' 5 0 0 0
Stan Hawkeswood QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 0 0 0
Paul Hackett QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 0 0 0
Gary Weaving QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 0 0 0
Mark Bridges QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 0 0 0
Terry Smith QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 0 0 0
John Hilland QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 0 0 0
Matthew Claridge QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 0 0 0
John Stevens QUEENS HEAD 'B' 5 0 0 0
Garry Omahony FOLLY BRIDGE 5 0 0 0
Luke Allen FOLLY BRIDGE 5 0 0 0
Daniel English FOLLY BRIDGE 5 0 0 0
Tony Brown FOLLY BRIDGE 5 0 0 0
John Forbes FOLLY BRIDGE 5 0 0 0
Gordon Daley FOLLY BRIDGE 5 0 0 0
Paul Hedges VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 6 0 0 0
Graham Bristow VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 6 0 0 0
Steven Ellis DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 6 0 0 0
Kyle Allsworth GOLDEN BALL 'B' 6 0 0 0
Jerry Bray GOLDEN BALL 'B' 6 0 0 0
Jonah Bray GOLDEN BALL 'B' 6 0 0 0
Neil Scott LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 6 0 0 0
Sam Turner GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 0 0 0
Trevor Landers GLADIATORS 'B' 6 0 0 0
Pat Hatch CORNER HOUSE 10 0 0 0
Tim Asker VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 4 0 0 0
Ted Shorter VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 4 0 0 0
Marc Hearne WHITE HART 'C' Eynsham 8 0 0 0
Nigel King KINGS ARMS 'B' 11 0 0 0
Claydon Baskeville CROWN 'A' 3 0 0 0
Derik Thomas CROWN 'A' 3 0 0 0
Ken Fisher ROYAL SUN 3 0 0 0
Nathan Lewis ROYAL SUN 3 0 0 0
Mick Tully THREE HORSESHOES 3 0 0 0
Stewart Brumpton THREE HORSESHOES 3 0 0 0
Sam Curtin THREE HORSESHOES 3 0 0 0
Dan Fraser THREE HORSESHOES 3 0 0 0
Rhys Neal THREE HORSESHOES 3 0 0 0
Andy Webb COWLEY WORKERS 3 0 0 0
Pete Alsworth COWLEY WORKERS 3 0 0 0
Neil Coyle COWLEY WORKERS 3 0 0 0
Dave Miles AMPLEFORTH ARMS 3 0 0 0
Gary Goble AMPLEFORTH ARMS 3 0 0 0
Gavin Connelly AMPLEFORTH ARMS 3 0 0 0
Robert Horwood AMPLEFORTH ARMS 3 0 0 0
Stan Wilkins TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 0 0 0
Monty Adams TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 0 0 0
Colin Blunt FAIRVIEW INN 'A 4 0 0 0
Frank Harding LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 6 0 0 0
Mark Massingham LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 6 0 0 0
David Havard BLACK BULL 6 0 0 0
Adam Bradbury BLACK BULL 6 0 0 0
Jason Baker BLACK BULL 6 0 0 0
Mick Minns GLADIATORS 'B' 6 0 0 0
Colin Burden GLADIATORS 'B' 6 0 0 0
Vic Barson GLADIATORS 'B' 6 0 0 0
Tom Noakes QUARRY GATE 'A' 6 0 0 0
Michale North NUT TREE 6 0 0 0
Nathan Cartwirght NUT TREE 6 0 0 0
Martin Grose KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 7 0 0 0
David Surrage KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 7 0 0 0
John Durndell CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 7 0 0 0
Jason Roberts CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 7 0 0 0
Tony Durham CHEQUERS 'B' 7 0 0 0
Chris Meeson MASONS ARMS 'B' 7 0 0 0
Simon Southall BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 0 0 0
Judy Burnell BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 0 0 0
Martin Cooke RED LION Islip 7 0 0 0
Ian Thardy RED LION Islip 7 0 0 0
Doug Hall RED LION Islip 7 0 0 0
Rob Allen RED LION Islip 7 0 0 0
Philip Jackson RED LION Islip 7 0 0 0
Robert Worth RED LION Islip 7 0 0 0
Dominique Preston RED LION Islip 7 0 0 0
Mike Fuller RED LION Wendlebury 7 0 0 0
Richard Sheeman RED LION Wendlebury 7 0 0 0
Melvin Kilcoyne RED LION Yarnton 7 0 0 0
Alastair Hollice RED LION Yarnton 7 0 0 0
Shaun Thomas WHITE HART 'C' Eynsham 8 0 0 0
Marc Collins WHITE HART 'C' Eynsham 8 0 0 0
Carlton Lovelace THE BLACKBIRD 8 0 0 0
Braham Moon DONNINGTON ARMS 8 0 0 0
Martina Adlington DONNINGTON ARMS 8 0 0 0
Kevin Murphy DONNINGTON ARMS 8 0 0 0
Prakash Paudel DONNINGTON ARMS 8 0 0 0
Martin Kerr JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 0 0 0
Sean Burgess JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 0 0 0
Paul Bates JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 0 0 0
Roger Farrell JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 0 0 0
Rob Marsh JOLLY SPORTSMAN 8 0 0 0
Peter Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 8 0 0 0
Chris Copeland ROSE HILL CLUB 8 0 0 0
Mark Giles DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 0 0 0
Liam Mundy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 0 0 0
4929 ORGINAL SWAN 'A' 9 0 0 0
Des Bracknell ORGINAL SWAN 'A' 9 0 0 0
Kenny Keep FLORENCE PARK CLUB 9 0 0 0
Pikey Carter FLORENCE PARK CLUB 9 0 0 0
Derrick Canywell FLORENCE PARK CLUB 9 0 0 0
Colin Dykes FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 0 0 0
Tony Tucker FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 0 0 0
Dawn Watkins FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 0 0 0
Andy White RED LION 'A' Kidlington 9 0 0 0
Marcus Murray RED LION 'A' Kidlington 9 0 0 0
Simon Collett RED LION 'A' Kidlington 9 0 0 0
Kevin Crawford CROWN 'B' 9 0 0 0
Mark Franklin CROWN 'B' 9 0 0 0
Mark Pearson PRINCE OF WALES 9 0 0 0
Roy Fraser PRINCE OF WALES 9 0 0 0
Mark Richards KINGS ARMS 9 0 0 0
Andrew Wyatt KINGS ARMS 9 0 0 0
Lias Obrien KINGS ARMS 9 0 0 0
Barry Waite PRIORY 'A' 9 0 0 0
John King COWLEY CON CLUB 9 0 0 0
Gordon Tate COWLEY CON CLUB 9 0 0 0
Kingston Macintosh ORIGINAL SWAN 'B 10 0 0 0
Mark Richardson ORIGINAL SWAN 'B 10 0 0 0
P Saunders KINGS ARMS 'A' 10 0 0 0
Andrew Cousins KINGS ARMS 'A' 10 0 0 0
Andrew Rutt HOLLYBUSH 'A 10 0 0 0
Tom Hooper HOLLYBUSH 'A 10 0 0 0
Brian Dalimore HOLLYBUSH 'A 10 0 0 0
Michael Turner RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 0 0 0
Jason James CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 0 0 0
Doug Howell CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 0 0 0
Gary Holden CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 0 0 0
Simon Dyer RED LION 'B' Kidlington 10 0 0 0
Tom Banbury RED LION 'B' Kidlington 10 0 0 0
Joe Fient WHITE HART 10 0 0 0
Trevor Bailles WHITE HART 10 0 0 0
Peter Stimpson RED LION Old Marston 10 0 0 0
Alan Bennett RED LION Old Marston 10 0 0 0
Shakil Ahmed RED LION Old Marston 10 0 0 0
Craig Greenhalgh RED LION Old Marston 10 0 0 0
Dan Wickham jones RED LION Old Marston 10 0 0 0
Peter Dawson RED LION Old Marston 10 0 0 0
Louise Horne CORNER HOUSE 10 0 0 0
Mark Simmonds CORNER HOUSE 10 0 0 0
Brian Barrett CORNER HOUSE 10 0 0 0
Steve Mcnally KINGS ARMS 'B' 11 0 0 0
Dave Strudwick KINGS ARMS 'B' 11 0 0 0
Phil Jackson GEORGE & DRAGON 11 0 0 0
Ian Comley GEORGE & DRAGON 11 0 0 0
Paul Concannon GEORGE & DRAGON 11 0 0 0
Sean Tucker GEORGE & DRAGON 11 0 0 0
Alwyn Anchors GEORGE & DRAGON 11 0 0 0
Neil Davis GEORGE & DRAGON 11 0 0 0
Fred Napper GEORGE & DRAGON 11 0 0 0
Steve Dawson GEORGE & DRAGON 11 0 0 0
Hare Hendred GEORGE & DRAGON 11 0 0 0
Donna Osullivan HOLLYBUSH 'B' 11 0 0 0
Patrick Browne ORIGINAL SWAN C 11 0 0 0
Callum Oke KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 0 0 0
Ian Stacen PRINCE OF WALES 11 0 0 0
Bob Long PRINCE OF WALES 11 0 0 0
Richard White THE KITE 11 0 0 0
Sam Cox THE KITE 11 0 0 0
James Turner THE KITE 11 0 0 0
Darren Guiver PRIORY 'B' 11 0 0 0
Tom Croft RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 0 0 0
Mick Saville RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 0 0 0
Paul Lofthouse CROWN & THISTLE 10 0 0 0
Melvin Lofthouse CROWN & THISTLE 10 0 0 0
Kevin Brandon CROWN & THISTLE 10 0 0 0
Deano Clarrin CROWN & THISTLE 10 0 0 0
Matty Pittick FOLLY BRIDGE 5 0 0 0
Ronnie Howes SIX BELLS 'A' 5 0 0 0
Ken Moss NORTHWAY CLUB 7 0 0 0
Gary Ashby NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 8 0 0 0
Darrell Connolly SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 8 0 0 0
Folfe Sollis SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 8 0 0 0
Nat Houseman SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 8 0 0 0
Llyod Wray SIX BELLS 'B' Kidlington 8 0 0 0
4829 GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 0 0 0
Richard Brown GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 0 0 0
Bob Murphy GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 0 0 0
Chris Whiteman BRILL CLUB 'A' 8 0 0 0
Matthew Meeson MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 1 0 0
Natasha Lucas LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 6 1 0 0
Linzi Berry RED LION Old Marston 10 1 0 0
Mat Carbelly RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 1 0 0
Ann Norridge HOLLYBUSH 'B' 11 1 0 0
Ziggy Rimavicius CORNER HOUSE 10 1 0 0
Stewart Bull CRICKETERS ARMS 4 1 0 0
Diense Plumstead ORIGINAL SWAN C 11 1 0 0
Andy Moore SIX BELLS 'A' 2 1 0 0
Geoff Howell CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 1 0 0
Lucy Mcnally KINGS ARMS 'B' 11 1 0 0
Daz White ORIGINAL SWAN C 11 1 0 0
Karm Surina ORIGINAL SWAN C 11 1 0 0
Chris Flett PRINCE OF WALES 11 1 0 0
Richard Freeman CROWN & THISTLE 10 2 0 0
Dom Crook RED LION 'B' Kidlington 10 2 0 0
Tiff Ellison KINGS ARMS 'B' 11 2 0 0
' ' ' 0 18 0 0

XHTML Transitional |

maya 2017 education edition autocad lt education version autodesk building design suite 2017 student price check my reference
Designed by Andrew Webb | Admin

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter