Last update: Mon 16 Oct 2017 11:33

Player Dolls Per Section

Premier Section for 2010
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Neil Lyon THREE PIGEONS Premier 18 222 12.33
Steve Walton THE GEORGE Premier 18 214 11.89
Den Seller CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 18 203 11.28
Philip Adams CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 14 199 14.21
Kevin Giles THE GEORGE Premier 18 199 11.06
Kevin Baker CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 18 195 10.83
Jason Weller THE GEORGE Premier 18 195 10.83
Dick Walsh SIX BELLS 'C' Premier 18 194 10.78
Ady Cross SIX BELLS 'C' Premier 17 193 11.35
Pete Dempsey THREE PIGEONS Premier 18 192 10.67
Paul Townsend THREE PIGEONS Premier 18 191 10.61
Eddie Edwards THREE PIGEONS Premier 18 187 10.39
Alan Goodgame SIX BELLS 'C' Premier 18 183 10.17
Andy Beal SIX BELLS 'C' Premier 18 182 10.11
Mike Gosford THREE PIGEONS Premier 18 178 9.89
Willy Waite THE GEORGE Premier 18 177 9.83
Roger Goodall SIX BELLS 'C' Premier 15 176 11.73
Dave Townsend THREE PIGEONS Premier 16 173 10.81
Phil Wilkins CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 17 173 10.18
Dave Sawyer THE GEORGE Premier 17 173 10.18
Pip Goulding CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 18 173 9.61
Francis Hillier THE GEORGE Premier 18 173 9.61
Steve Ward SIX BELLS 'C' Premier 16 171 10.69
Paul Sawyer SIX BELLS 'C' Premier 14 169 12.07
Dennis Butler THE GEORGE Premier 18 164 9.11
John Weller THE GEORGE Premier 14 150 10.71
Geoff Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 15 146 9.73
Barry Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 13 139 10.69
Craig Beal THREE PIGEONS Premier 17 138 8.12
Ivor Clarke CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 14 129 9.21
Jon Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 11 123 11.18
Mick Phipps THREE PIGEONS Premier 15 122 8.13
Pete Rampton SIX BELLS 'C' Premier 12 112 9.33
Steve Horne SIX BELLS 'C' Premier 13 111 8.54
Brian Sharpey THREE PIGEONS Premier 5 39 7.8
Graham Timms THE GEORGE Premier 4 32 8
Dave Clarke CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 4 30 7.5
Alan Surman SIX BELLS 'C' Premier 2 18 9
Malcolm Kimber CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 2 12 6
Dennis Baxter THE GEORGE Premier 1 10 10
Rob Tudge THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 9 9
Ian Grant SIX BELLS 'C' Premier 1 5 5
Les Disley CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 0 0 0
Peter Horton CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 0 0 0
Paul Wilkins CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 0 0 0
Colin Henwood THE GEORGE Premier 0 0 0
Richard Gidlow THREE PIGEONS Premier 0 0 0
Ben Lyon THREE PIGEONS Premier 0 0 0
Section 1 for 2010
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Mick Berry RED LION 'A' 18 210 11.67
Ken Maunder GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 18 210 11.67
Barry Ruffles GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 18 190 10.56
Keith Powell RED LION 'A' 18 189 10.5
Adrian Shepherd NEW CLUB 'A' 17 185 10.88
Lee Thompson RED LION 'A' 18 185 10.28
Martin Cook GLADIATORS 'A' 17 180 10.59
Trevor Greenaway GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 18 179 9.94
Garry Smith GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 18 179 9.94
Steve Tooke CHEQUERS 'A' 17 175 10.29
Luke Purcell NEW CLUB 'A' 18 174 9.67
Graham Wilsdon ROWING MACHINE 18 170 9.44
Pete Coates RED LION 'A' 17 164 9.65
Phil Austin ROWING MACHINE 17 163 9.59
Lee Hazell RED LION 'A' 17 162 9.53
Dave Crocker NEW CLUB 'A' 17 155 9.12
Austin Atkinson NEW CLUB 'A' 18 155 8.61
Peter john Bailey CHEQUERS 'A' 16 154 9.63
Eddie Lacey ROWING MACHINE 17 154 9.06
Steve Greenough GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 17 153 9
Martin Herbert RED LION 'A' 17 146 8.59
Brian Richards GLADIATORS 'A' 18 146 8.11
John Greenaway RED LION 'A' 16 143 8.94
John Allnutt GLADIATORS 'A' 17 142 8.35
Clive Proudfoot GLADIATORS 'A' 18 141 7.83
Clive Wright NEW CLUB 'A' 17 137 8.06
Keith Weller GLADIATORS 'A' 15 136 9.07
Tom Recht GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 15 135 9
Bernie Huckin ROWING MACHINE 15 135 9
Pete Hardy ROWING MACHINE 17 132 7.76
Russell Simmonds NEW CLUB 'A' 17 130 7.65
Andy Young GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 15 126 8.4
Liam Purcell NEW CLUB 'A' 17 126 7.41
Mick Murphy CHEQUERS 'A' 16 124 7.75
Richard Dunn CHEQUERS 'A' 15 123 8.2
Nick Chapman GLADIATORS 'A' 16 122 7.63
Dick Simmonds NEW CLUB 'A' 17 122 7.18
Martin Ruffles GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 12 117 9.75
Graham Mathias ROWING MACHINE 16 114 7.13
Paul Whitman CHEQUERS 'A' 16 113 7.06
Elaine May GLADIATORS 'A' 18 111 6.17
Pete Ackling ROWING MACHINE 14 108 7.71
Brian Carter ROWING MACHINE 15 107 7.13
Jason Harris CHEQUERS 'A' 12 106 8.83
Dave Tooke CHEQUERS 'A' 15 105 7
Martin Cross RED LION 'A' 15 102 6.8
Alan Marshall CHEQUERS 'A' 14 92 6.57
Andy Lovegrove CHEQUERS 'A' 8 68 8.5
Brian Lawfull RED LION 'A' 7 64 9.14
Malcolm Elliot GLADIATORS 'A' 10 43 4.3
Derek Young GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 6 42 7
Steve Jenkins CHEQUERS 'A' 5 41 8.2
Alan King NEW CLUB 'A' 5 38 7.6
Carl Wilsdon ROWING MACHINE 5 37 7.4
Roger Brown ROWING MACHINE 7 37 5.29
Martin May GLADIATORS 'A' 4 30 7.5
Eric Buckingham GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 5 29 5.8
Tony Dunn CHEQUERS 'A' 7 26 3.71
Mick Casey GLADIATORS 'A' 6 16 2.67
Joe Ward GLADIATORS 'A' 2 14 7
Mark Dodson GLADIATORS 'A' 3 13 4.33
Keith Alder GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 2 12 6
Neil Fraser CHEQUERS 'A' 1 8 8
Bill Mcreadie RED LION 'A' 1 6 6
Ricky Whitman CHEQUERS 'A' 1 5 5
Steve Ward NEW CLUB 'A' 1 2 2
John Miles CHEQUERS 'A' 0 0 0
Jason Coates RED LION 'A' 0 0 0
Darryl Simpson RED LION 'A' 0 0 0
Rob Brown RED LION 'A' 0 0 0
Clive Tanner RED LION 'A' 0 0 0
Andy Taylor RED LION 'A' 0 0 0
Sam Thompson RED LION 'A' 0 0 0
George Thompson RED LION 'A' 0 0 0
Peter Horton NEW CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Jake Purcell NEW CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Karen Simmonds NEW CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Shean Turner NEW CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Elliott Greenough GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 0 0 0
Mick North GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 0 0 0
Keith Sherrell GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 0 0 0
Mark Lacey ROWING MACHINE 0 0 0
Dave Wilsdon ROWING MACHINE 0 0 0
Section 2 for 2010
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Billy Trinder RED LION 17 202 11.88
Kevin Stuart RED LION 17 188 11.06
Terry Stuart RED LION 18 185 10.28
James Bennett SIX BELLS 18 179 9.94
Tony Barrett SIX BELLS 18 176 9.78
Ray Townsend SQUIRE BASSETT 18 172 9.56
Steve Bayliss QUEENS HEAD 'A 17 166 9.76
Neil Pratley WOODMAN INN 16 164 10.25
Martin Green BLACK SWAN 'A 16 159 9.94
Bryan Munt NEW CLUB 'B' 17 159 9.35
Mark Buckland BLACK SWAN 'A 17 157 9.24
Barry Gilding NEW CLUB 'B' 17 156 9.18
Keith Skinner YARNTON B.L. 17 152 8.94
Steve James QUEENS HEAD 'A 17 149 8.76
Charlie Buckingham WOODMAN INN 17 149 8.76
Norman Holloway RED LION 16 148 9.25
Jim Clemson SIX BELLS 18 148 8.22
Pete Shepherd QUEENS HEAD 'A 17 145 8.53
Nick Hall YARNTON B.L. 18 144 8
David Leopold PUNCH BOWL 17 143 8.41
Michael Griffen COWLEY WORKERS 16 141 8.81
David Bowler QUEENS HEAD 'A 17 140 8.24
Mark Poulter YARNTON B.L. 17 139 8.18
Ian Bowler QUEENS HEAD 'A 18 138 7.67
Paul Holt SQUIRE BASSETT 13 137 10.54
John Curran BLACK SWAN 'A 16 136 8.5
Terry Cox RED LION 17 135 7.94
Nathan Odonnell SQUIRE BASSETT 17 133 7.82
Ken Fisher YARNTON B.L. 17 132 7.76
Alan Holt PUNCH BOWL 14 131 9.36
Trevor Jones BLACK SWAN 'A 17 131 7.71
Paul Ridgley NEW CLUB 'B' 15 126 8.4
Adrian Lewis YARNTON B.L. 17 124 7.29
Spencer Buckingham WOODMAN INN 17 124 7.29
Wayne Townsend SQUIRE BASSETT 18 123 6.83
Paul Townsend WOODMAN INN 18 123 6.83
Pete Hartnett RED LION 13 122 9.38
Andy Kay YARNTON B.L. 14 122 8.71
Dave Green BLACK SWAN 'A 14 122 8.71
Simon Somerscales PUNCH BOWL 16 122 7.63
Chris Webb COWLEY WORKERS 16 122 7.63
Phil Russell PUNCH BOWL 17 122 7.18
Roger Taylor QUEENS HEAD 'A 18 119 6.61
Tim Anderson SQUIRE BASSETT 14 115 8.21
Jim Flynn RED LION 15 114 7.6
Robert Cartwright PUNCH BOWL 17 113 6.65
Eric Green YARNTON B.L. 15 112 7.47
Tony Obrian BLACK SWAN 'A 12 111 9.25
Robin Busby SQUIRE BASSETT 13 111 8.54
Pete Dempsey PUNCH BOWL 17 111 6.53
Shamus Hannon COWLEY WORKERS 14 110 7.86
Richard Wright QUEENS HEAD 'A 17 110 6.47
Matthew Lewis YARNTON B.L. 16 109 6.81
Pete King WOODMAN INN 14 108 7.71
Bob Goodwin WOODMAN INN 17 107 6.29
Stuart Wells SQUIRE BASSETT 16 103 6.44
Eamon Hanlon COWLEY WORKERS 12 102 8.5
Tony Cross COWLEY WORKERS 15 100 6.67
Andy Webb COWLEY WORKERS 16 100 6.25
Len Brandon SIX BELLS 13 97 7.46
Dave Wright SIX BELLS 13 93 7.15
Steve Brandon SIX BELLS 15 92 6.13
Dave Coyle COWLEY WORKERS 13 90 6.92
Billy Munnelly COWLEY WORKERS 12 87 7.25
Mick Holton SIX BELLS 12 84 7
Steve Smith PUNCH BOWL 11 80 7.27
John Horton BLACK SWAN 'A 9 78 8.67
James Gilding NEW CLUB 'B' 12 78 6.5
Dave Howard BLACK SWAN 'A 15 78 5.2
Tony Comley NEW CLUB 'B' 14 77 5.5
Clive Bushnell SIX BELLS 11 75 6.82
Alan Prince NEW CLUB 'B' 13 75 5.77
Neil Butler SQUIRE BASSETT 12 73 6.08
Richard Berry QUEENS HEAD 'A 14 73 5.21
Julian Brooks PUNCH BOWL 13 72 5.54
John Coles NEW CLUB 'B' 12 71 5.92
Gavin Stubbs SQUIRE BASSETT 14 69 4.93
Jack Stuart RED LION 10 61 6.1
Alan Chamberlain SIX BELLS 10 58 5.8
Ashley Stuart RED LION 10 51 5.1
Bill Brandon SIX BELLS 8 46 5.75
Malc Jenkins WOODMAN INN 8 45 5.63
Rod Baker NEW CLUB 'B' 9 45 5
Dave Ross RED LION 6 42 7
George Lowe SIX BELLS 8 42 5.25
Pete Elsmore COWLEY WORKERS 9 42 4.67
Dave Baker NEW CLUB 'B' 9 42 4.67
Dick Harrison BLACK SWAN 'A 6 39 6.5
Tim Newbold WOODMAN INN 8 39 4.88
Chris Theobold WOODMAN INN 7 38 5.43
Tony Wetherall PUNCH BOWL 7 37 5.29
Mick Hicks NEW CLUB 'B' 7 34 4.86
Ian Gordon YARNTON B.L. 5 33 6.6
Neil Ireson COWLEY WORKERS 5 33 6.6
Dave Geesey WOODMAN INN 6 31 5.17
Will Johnson WOODMAN INN 5 30 6
Gerald Wiblin BLACK SWAN 'A 4 28 7
Pete Farrell NEW CLUB 'B' 6 28 4.67
Trevor Kimber BLACK SWAN 'A 9 28 3.11
Pat Williams WOODMAN INN 3 26 8.67
Henry Johnson YARNTON B.L. 4 25 6.25
Luke Beauchamp SQUIRE BASSETT 3 24 8
Dave Prosser NEW CLUB 'B' 5 24 4.8
Jamie Cox WOODMAN INN 8 23 2.88
Jeff Bond QUEENS HEAD 'A 3 18 6
Carl Edgington PUNCH BOWL 2 17 8.5
Pete Ross RED LION 3 15 5
Paul Bennett WOODMAN INN 1 12 12
Gerald Knight PUNCH BOWL 3 10 3.33
Darren Artell YARNTON B.L. 3 9 3
Vicky Shepherd QUEENS HEAD 'A 4 8 2
Joey Beauchamp SQUIRE BASSETT 1 7 7
Joe Mayhew QUEENS HEAD 'A 2 7 3.5
Tony Costar BLACK SWAN 'A 1 6 6
Pete Stuart RED LION 2 6 3
Adam Wells SQUIRE BASSETT 3 6 2
Tom Cosgrove PUNCH BOWL 2 5 2.5
Kevin Bowden SQUIRE BASSETT 1 2 2
Antony Burden SQUIRE BASSETT 1 2 2
Des Tims YARNTON B.L. 0 0 0
Andrew Price PUNCH BOWL 0 0 0
Nick Longford PUNCH BOWL 0 0 0
Lucinda Rumsey PUNCH BOWL 0 0 0
Bill Sandhu PUNCH BOWL 0 0 0
Mark Stocker PUNCH BOWL 0 0 0
Sam Blake SQUIRE BASSETT 0 0 0
James Griffen COWLEY WORKERS 0 0 0
Sally Griffen COWLEY WORKERS 0 0 0
Brian Harper COWLEY WORKERS 0 0 0
Roy Perks COWLEY WORKERS 0 0 0
Ivor Clarke BLACK SWAN 'A 0 0 0
Nick Obrian BLACK SWAN 'A 0 0 0
Keith Albey RED LION 0 0 0
John Saint NEW CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Clair Miller NEW CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Phil Harris WOODMAN INN 0 0 0
Section 3 for 2010
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Chris Jenkins DEMOCRATS CLUB 'A' 18 184 10.22
Robert Taylor RED LION 17 180 10.59
Billy Hill DEMOCRATS CLUB 'A' 18 169 9.39
Dick Brownshill TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 18 167 9.28
Robin Charlton VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 18 163 9.06
Danny Brown SEACOURT BRIDGE 17 160 9.41
Ronnie Wade RED LION 18 155 8.61
Pete Hithman CROSS KEYS 18 155 8.61
Pete Kennett QUARRY GATE 'B' 18 154 8.56
David Williams KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 18 152 8.44
Stephen Reeves VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 17 151 8.88
Keith Quinell KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 17 151 8.88
Ian Houghton RED LION 17 149 8.76
Dave Britnell GREEN ROAD CLUB 16 145 9.06
Barry Williams KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 18 145 8.06
Martin Bailey RED LION 18 145 8.06
Jeff Glenster CROSS KEYS 17 144 8.47
Mick Beane SEACOURT BRIDGE 17 144 8.47
Simon Hopkins GREEN ROAD CLUB 18 134 7.44
Ray Peachey CROSS KEYS 18 133 7.39
Lewis Johnson GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 16 132 8.25
Eric Taylor QUARRY GATE 'B' 18 131 7.28
Mick Jones QUARRY GATE 'B' 16 130 8.13
John Chapman RED LION 18 130 7.22
Alan Davies VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 15 129 8.6
Colin Tasker SEACOURT BRIDGE 18 128 7.11
Colin Butler VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 16 126 7.88
Pete Stroud DEMOCRATS CLUB 'A' 17 126 7.41
Stephen Lockey GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 17 125 7.35
Terry Lester GREEN ROAD CLUB 18 125 6.94
Len Wing GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 17 123 7.24
Nigel Debanks QUARRY GATE 'B' 15 122 8.13
Mark Burnes GREEN ROAD CLUB 18 119 6.61
Bill Woodward GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 16 118 7.38
Steve Peedell SEACOURT BRIDGE 16 118 7.38
Dave Lewis CROSS KEYS 17 115 6.76
Alan Middleton GREEN ROAD CLUB 15 114 7.6
Michael Henly VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 17 114 6.71
John Simms GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 16 113 7.06
Henry Clarke GREEN ROAD CLUB 18 113 6.28
Gary Smith VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 15 112 7.47
Roger Mills CROSS KEYS 18 112 6.22
Dan Thompson DEMOCRATS CLUB 'A' 15 108 7.2
Andy Burns KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 11 107 9.73
Michael Morbey VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 14 107 7.64
Ted Brown RED LION 17 105 6.18
Steve Wyatt GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 15 104 6.93
Pete Pridmore TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 13 103 7.92
Malcolm Wise TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 17 103 6.06
Brian Field GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 15 102 6.8
Mick Lane TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 17 102 6
Dennis Richens KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 16 100 6.25
Roger Cotterell SEACOURT BRIDGE 15 99 6.6
Malcolm Dick CROSS KEYS 15 97 6.47
Dave Tillyer CROSS KEYS 16 96 6
Mike Robinson TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 17 95 5.59
Darren Newell RED LION 17 95 5.59
John Brown KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 12 94 7.83
Gordon Kitchen CROSS KEYS 18 93 5.17
Robin Cowley KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 15 92 6.13
Sean Bradford SEACOURT BRIDGE 13 84 6.46
Matthew Wyatt GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 14 80 5.71
John Brandon QUARRY GATE 'B' 16 80 5
Tony Jordan QUARRY GATE 'B' 16 80 5
Steve Siddle DEMOCRATS CLUB 'A' 12 75 6.25
Steve Juggins KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 11 74 6.73
Buck Ewers TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 9 72 8
Phil Smith TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 11 72 6.55
Neil Costar VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 8 70 8.75
Charlie Govier RED LION 11 68 6.18
Jason Lester GREEN ROAD CLUB 11 67 6.09
Tot Boswell TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 11 65 5.91
Ted Houghton RED LION 10 64 6.4
Eric Fincham TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 12 64 5.33
Jeff Chandler GREEN ROAD CLUB 11 63 5.73
Ken Field TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 10 62 6.2
Mark Simmonds DEMOCRATS CLUB 'A' 14 62 4.43
Terry Harvey QUARRY GATE 'B' 18 62 3.44
Brian French DEMOCRATS CLUB 'A' 11 57 5.18
Mick Jessup KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 10 56 5.6
Ricky Percivill GREEN ROAD CLUB 14 56 4
Victor Veal SEACOURT BRIDGE 13 54 4.15
Kevin Brook GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 11 53 4.82
Cliff Cornish VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 12 52 4.33
Roger Kitchen SEACOURT BRIDGE 12 51 4.25
Jack Dixey DEMOCRATS CLUB 'A' 14 50 3.57
Chris Martin DEMOCRATS CLUB 'A' 10 45 4.5
Brian Philpott QUARRY GATE 'B' 15 45 3
Richard Wyness DEMOCRATS CLUB 'A' 5 43 8.6
Philip Williams KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 12 42 3.5
Alan Libery TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 7 40 5.71
Dave Lathey CROSS KEYS 7 39 5.57
Trevor Woodington GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 5 37 7.4
Steve Newell QUARRY GATE 'B' 9 35 3.89
Alan Trafford SEACOURT BRIDGE 6 32 5.33
Ken Wilmer SEACOURT BRIDGE 8 32 4
Keith Henley VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 5 20 4
John Pollard GREEN ROAD CLUB 4 19 4.75
Matt Creasey DEMOCRATS CLUB 'A' 4 16 4
Alan Woodward SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 14 4.67
Michael Rudman VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 3 13 4.33
Don Cross DEMOCRATS CLUB 'A' 4 10 2.5
Steve Gary SEACOURT BRIDGE 2 9 4.5
Mick Kennett QUARRY GATE 'B' 1 8 8
Mick North GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 6 6
Andy Goldsbury SEACOURT BRIDGE 2 6 3
Dick Rudman VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1 5 5
John White VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 5 2.5
Joe Gary SEACOURT BRIDGE 1 4 4
Royston Jacobs QUARRY GATE 'B' 2 4 2
Ray Mannins TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 1 3 3
Brian Jeacock RED LION 1 2 2
Liam Costar VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1 2 2
Adam Mullins KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 2 2
Bob Timbs DEMOCRATS CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Tom Reeves VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 0 0 0
Simon Dickens KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 0 0 0
Neil Scott ackton KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 0 0 0
Howard Lambourne QUARRY GATE 'B' 0 0 0
Barry Simms GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 0 0 0
Austin Atkinson TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 0 0 0
Mick Sawyer RED LION 0 0 0
Mark Shipperly RED LION 0 0 0
Paul Wakefield RED LION 0 0 0
Roly Finch CROSS KEYS 0 0 0
Lee Percivill GREEN ROAD CLUB 0 0 0
Mike Watson GREEN ROAD CLUB 0 0 0
Bob Turner SEACOURT BRIDGE 0 0 0
Ian Edwards SEACOURT BRIDGE 0 0 0
Joel Peedell SEACOURT BRIDGE 0 0 0
Sean Stratford SEACOURT BRIDGE 0 0 0
Section 4 for 2010
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Mark Revill RED LION 'B' 18 168 9.33
Philip Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 18 160 8.89
David Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A' 17 156 9.18
Mick Rowe NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 18 156 8.67
Darren Cox TEAM MONARCH 16 155 9.69
Simon Jones CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 17 152 8.94
Phil Hounslow CHEQUERS 'C 18 151 8.39
Kevin Neal TEAM MONARCH 17 148 8.71
Gareth Williams COWLEY CON CLUB 18 148 8.22
John Cleaton CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 17 145 8.53
Mark Hewitson RED LION 'B' 18 145 8.06
Ian Sharp CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 18 142 7.89
Gary Bailey RED LION 'B' 17 139 8.18
Keith Bull TEAM MONARCH 17 139 8.18
Jimmy Light CHEQUERS 'C 16 136 8.5
Clive Tutton KING & QUEEN 18 136 7.56
Phil Wright KING & QUEEN 17 135 7.94
Derek Stansfield CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 18 135 7.5
Mick Westell CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 18 133 7.39
Mick Richardson NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 17 131 7.71
Tony Lane NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 17 130 7.65
Alan Major RED LION 'B' 17 130 7.65
Colin Richardson CHEQUERS 'C 16 129 8.06
Malcolm Jeacock CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 18 127 7.06
Paul Wallington CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 18 126 7
Don Quarterman KING & QUEEN 16 121 7.56
Alan Bolster CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 18 121 6.72
William Mossop DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 17 119 7
Keith Megson RED LION 'B' 18 119 6.61
Martin Giles NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 17 118 6.94
Derek Adams CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 18 118 6.56
Roger Clements CHEQUERS 'C 18 117 6.5
Mick Walsh MASONS ARMS 'A' 16 116 7.25
Stuart Fitchett KING & QUEEN 15 114 7.6
Jim Gaul MASONS ARMS 'A' 17 113 6.65
Colin Barrett CHEQUERS 'C 15 111 7.4
Terry Weller NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 17 111 6.53
Nigel Bower CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 15 108 7.2
Sam King COWLEY CON CLUB 16 108 6.75
Robert Smith RED LION 'B' 17 108 6.35
Donald Light CHEQUERS 'C 18 108 6
Dennis Stopper DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 16 107 6.69
Doug Turner COWLEY CON CLUB 16 106 6.63
Ian Preedy DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 17 105 6.18
Stuart Webb CHEQUERS 'C 18 105 5.83
Dennis Middleton MASONS ARMS 'A' 17 104 6.12
Dave Fry CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 16 100 6.25
Stuart Bennett CHEQUERS 'C 17 99 5.82
Kenny Soanes TEAM MONARCH 18 99 5.5
Bob Shepherd CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 17 98 5.76
Paul Slatford KING & QUEEN 17 98 5.76
Neil Gaul MASONS ARMS 'A' 13 96 7.38
Stuart Giles NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 15 96 6.4
Stuart Parsons MASONS ARMS 'A' 17 96 5.65
Chris Probet DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 18 96 5.33
John Gilman NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 15 95 6.33
Mick Fitchett KING & QUEEN 16 95 5.94
Ged Cox KING & QUEEN 16 89 5.56
Jim Boyce NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 17 89 5.24
Brian Fell KING & QUEEN 16 87 5.44
Chris Lee CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 15 83 5.53
Henry Oconnor COWLEY CON CLUB 13 82 6.31
Mick Treadwell TEAM MONARCH 16 82 5.13
Tony Stallard RED LION 'B' 12 81 6.75
Ron Pleece COWLEY CON CLUB 13 81 6.23
John Brown COWLEY CON CLUB 11 80 7.27
Dean Jacobs COWLEY CON CLUB 11 80 7.27
Kevin Duffy MASONS ARMS 'A' 13 80 6.15
Ron Major RED LION 'B' 13 79 6.08
Dave Leigh RED LION 'B' 13 74 5.69
Richard Lee CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 14 73 5.21
Darren Walker COWLEY CON CLUB 11 70 6.36
Colin Bishop DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 11 68 6.18
Hayden Carter TEAM MONARCH 15 66 4.4
Kevin King CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 9 65 7.22
Tim Smith TEAM MONARCH 13 64 4.92
Vince Campo COWLEY CON CLUB 10 60 6
Michael Simmonds TEAM MONARCH 13 59 4.54
Doug Sealey COWLEY CON CLUB 9 58 6.44
Mick Butler MASONS ARMS 'A' 13 57 4.38
Ady Cox DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 14 55 3.93
Tony Bull TEAM MONARCH 7 54 7.71
Kevin Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 14 53 3.79
Nick Cross TEAM MONARCH 6 52 8.67
Graham Godfrey KING & QUEEN 9 47 5.22
Ernie Smith MASONS ARMS 'A' 10 47 4.7
Simon Andrews CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 11 43 3.91
Peter Surman COWLEY CON CLUB 9 40 4.44
Matthew Hall NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 8 36 4.5
Les Godwin DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 12 36 3
Mark Gunther CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 6 35 5.83
Nigel Collier TEAM MONARCH 5 33 6.6
Ryan Sharp CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 11 33 3
Ted Savin MASONS ARMS 'A' 6 27 4.5
Steve Fletcher COWLEY CON CLUB 7 24 3.43
Howard Goff CHEQUERS 'C 4 23 5.75
Garry Roberts CHEQUERS 'C 4 19 4.75
Bob Ward CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 4 17 4.25
Marcus Ranson CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 17 3.4
Brian Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 2 13 6.5
Dave Floyd NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 2 11 5.5
Nicky Brunton DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 11 2.75
Ray Plestead CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 2 10 5
Terry Brooklyn KING & QUEEN 2 10 5
Barbara Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 10 2.5
Mick Goffy DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 1 7 7
Steve Odiscol NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 1 5 5
William Oram CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 1 4 4
Colin Money RED LION 'B' 1 4 4
Phil Cross TEAM MONARCH 1 3 3
Matthew Meeson MASONS ARMS 'A' 1 1 1
George Moss CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 0 0 0
Cyril Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A' 0 0 0
Jayne Davies KING & QUEEN 0 0 0
Clive Davies KING & QUEEN 0 0 0
Jeff Mazey KING & QUEEN 0 0 0
Katie Wright KING & QUEEN 0 0 0
Peter Dawson NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Aiden Williams NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Alan Lewis RED LION 'B' 0 0 0
Martin Batts RED LION 'B' 0 0 0
Keith Norton RED LION 'B' 0 0 0
Robbie Moore RED LION 'B' 0 0 0
Robert Watson RED LION 'B' 0 0 0
Vince Wooloff RED LION 'B' 0 0 0
Kevin Ford CHEQUERS 'C 0 0 0
Trevor Harbet COWLEY CON CLUB 0 0 0
John King COWLEY CON CLUB 0 0 0
Section 5 for 2010
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Glyn Millard FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 18 189 10.5
Mark Washington AMPLEFORTH ARMS 18 155 8.61
Kevin Masteson VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 18 154 8.56
Andy Lewis AMPLEFORTH ARMS 18 147 8.17
Monty Morgan GOLDEN BALL 'B' 17 141 8.29
Malcolm Hill RED LION 18 137 7.61
Malcolm Skuce WHITMORE ARMS 18 137 7.61
Martyn Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 17 130 7.65
John Lehane CROWN 'A' 16 129 8.06
Robin Jeffery RED LION 17 123 7.24
Robert Bradford RED LION 14 122 8.71
Alan Clare FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 18 122 6.78
Stuart Bishop AMPLEFORTH ARMS 16 120 7.5
Darren Trinder VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 17 120 7.06
Steve Trinder VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 17 119 7
Nick Baulkham VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 17 119 7
Jeff Cox AMPLEFORTH ARMS 17 119 7
Jeff Brandon AMPLEFORTH ARMS 14 118 8.43
Tony Elles GOLDEN BALL 'B' 17 117 6.88
Dave Simms AMPLEFORTH ARMS 16 115 7.19
Jeremy Launcbury CROWN 'A' 16 115 7.19
Brian Mossop LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 17 115 6.76
Andy Bradford RED LION 17 113 6.65
Luke Malyon LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 18 112 6.22
Andy Lewis RED LION 15 110 7.33
John Hudson CROWN 'A' 15 108 7.2
Dan Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 16 108 6.75
Terry Beck GLADIATORS 'B' 17 107 6.29
Ed Walker RED LION 17 107 6.29
Brian Hyde RED LION 16 106 6.63
Jon Woodman WHITMORE ARMS 17 106 6.24
Ray Winfield GOLDEN BALL 'B' 15 105 7
Colin Blunt FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 17 104 6.12
Garry Greenaway CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 17 102 6
Winston Cadogan GLADIATORS 'B' 18 102 5.67
John Clements FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 16 101 6.31
Arthur Yardy FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 16 99 6.19
Tony Launchbury CROWN 'A' 13 98 7.54
Terry Bagnall CROWN 'A' 14 98 7
John Day CROWN 'A' 14 98 7
Sam Hutton CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 15 98 6.53
Alan Butler CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 15 97 6.47
Andy Cummins AMPLEFORTH ARMS 15 97 6.47
Ken Stimpson CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 16 96 6
Sid Welsh CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 16 96 6
Steve Prew RED LION 16 96 6
Robbie Bryant WHITMORE ARMS 17 96 5.65
Bob Felix CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 17 95 5.59
Keith Tanner GLADIATORS 'B' 12 94 7.83
Brian Lester LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 14 92 6.57
Les Cullen WHITMORE ARMS 18 92 5.11
Paul Granville AMPLEFORTH ARMS 15 91 6.07
Dean Giles LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 17 91 5.35
Chris Payne FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 16 86 5.38
Tony Gillett LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 16 84 5.25
Norman Green FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 17 84 4.94
Bob Whiteman GLADIATORS 'B' 15 83 5.53
David Reast WHITMORE ARMS 10 82 8.2
Alan Cullen WHITMORE ARMS 17 80 4.71
Stephen Malyon LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 14 78 5.57
Paul Evans LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 14 77 5.5
Alan Bremner VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 12 74 6.17
Eddie Greenaway CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 15 74 4.93
Bryan Fenn CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 15 71 4.73
Lee Gillett LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 11 70 6.36
Shaun Cadle GOLDEN BALL 'B' 13 67 5.15
John snr Flynn GLADIATORS 'B' 13 67 5.15
Andrew Clare FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 13 67 5.15
Richard Pike CROWN 'A' 11 66 6
Mark Ellis VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 13 66 5.08
Mick Shorter GLADIATORS 'B' 14 63 4.5
Glyn Roberts CROWN 'A' 13 62 4.77
John Green GLADIATORS 'B' 9 61 6.78
Dave Spriggs VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 11 61 5.55
Kevin Flynn GLADIATORS 'B' 9 55 6.11
Brian Lovatt GOLDEN BALL 'B' 11 55 5
Danny Mann CROWN 'A' 9 53 5.89
Malcolm Roberts RED LION 11 52 4.73
Ashley Grant WHITMORE ARMS 14 51 3.64
Andy King GOLDEN BALL 'B' 10 50 5
Simon Snowdon FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 8 49 6.13
Steve Cullen WHITMORE ARMS 14 49 3.5
Mark Malyon LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 48 5.33
Aiden Cadle GOLDEN BALL 'B' 12 48 4
Steve Bull GOLDEN BALL 'B' 9 44 4.89
Bob Pincombe GLADIATORS 'B' 11 40 3.64
Jude Stephens GOLDEN BALL 'B' 10 37 3.7
John jnr Flynn GLADIATORS 'B' 6 35 5.83
Dave Mills AMPLEFORTH ARMS 7 35 5
Ian Green GOLDEN BALL 'B' 9 30 3.33
Malcolm Lee GLADIATORS 'B' 9 28 3.11
Gary Gobles AMPLEFORTH ARMS 7 27 3.86
Mike Minns GLADIATORS 'B' 8 27 3.38
Mark Jennings CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 4 25 6.25
Roy Barber VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 6 25 4.17
Dave Strivens WHITMORE ARMS 10 25 2.5
Kyle Allsworth GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 23 4.6
Chris Hartwell WHITMORE ARMS 4 21 5.25
Gavin Brandram WHITMORE ARMS 5 20 4
Ian Milligan GOLDEN BALL 'B' 4 19 4.75
Darren Mullee LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 7 19 2.71
Alan Gardiner FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 18 4.5
Wally Langsbury GOLDEN BALL 'B' 4 17 4.25
Dave Bagnall CROWN 'A' 3 14 4.67
Clayton Baskeville CROWN 'A' 3 12 4
Darren Springer LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 3 11 3.67
Ken Louch RED LION 2 9 4.5
Vic Barson GLADIATORS 'B' 3 8 2.67
Stuart Hutton CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 1 7 7
Rebecca Wiggins LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 2 7 3.5
Malcolm Smith CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 1 6 6
Gavin Connolly AMPLEFORTH ARMS 1 3 3
Robert Hall CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 3 2 0.67
Vic Brown VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 0 0 0
Jerry Bray GOLDEN BALL 'B' 0 0 0
Joe Elliot GOLDEN BALL 'B' 0 0 0
Colin James GOLDEN BALL 'B' 0 0 0
Darlene James GOLDEN BALL 'B' 0 0 0
Gavin Lovatt GOLDEN BALL 'B' 0 0 0
Roy Cooke GLADIATORS 'B' 0 0 0
Colin Burden GLADIATORS 'B' 0 0 0
John Hume GLADIATORS 'B' 0 0 0
Robbie Holden AMPLEFORTH ARMS 0 0 0
Robert Horwood AMPLEFORTH ARMS 0 0 0
Neil Keylock AMPLEFORTH ARMS 0 0 0
Chris Franklin CROWN 'A' 0 0 0
Mark Franklin CROWN 'A' 0 0 0
Adam Hodgson CROWN 'A' 0 0 0
Dean Hudson CROWN 'A' 0 0 0
James Mcfadden CROWN 'A' 0 0 0
Adam Mcfarlane CROWN 'A' 0 0 0
Pete Smith LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 0 0 0
Gary Omarney LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 0 0 0
Neil Scott LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 0 0 0
Mick Tuttly RED LION 0 0 0
Andrew Yardy FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 0 0 0
John Corden WHITMORE ARMS 0 0 0
Tom Mccaigue FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 1 0 0
Section 6 for 2010
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Gary Coultard NELSON 'B' 18 165 9.17
Graham Morton QUARRY GATE 'A' 18 160 8.89
Tony Bradford TURNER ARMS 18 156 8.67
Adam Baker KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 18 152 8.44
Barry Mudd KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 17 147 8.65
Simon King RED LION 'C' Eynsham 15 132 8.8
Graham Hambridge NELSON 'B' 18 131 7.28
Gary Bastable QUARRY GATE 'A' 16 130 8.13
Graham Pitts KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 16 130 8.13
David Edmonds KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 17 129 7.59
Tony Nichols RED LION 'A' Kidlington 16 128 8
Ian Walters KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 18 126 7
Neil Brock RED LION Islip 18 124 6.89
Derick Slater NELSON 'B' 17 123 7.24
Nick Edmonds KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 18 123 6.83
John Webber TURNER ARMS 17 120 7.06
Roger Pickett KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 18 119 6.61
Duncan Merry RED LION 'C' Eynsham 16 118 7.38
Pete Stammers RED LION 'A' Kidlington 16 110 6.88
Mick Kimber TURNER ARMS 17 109 6.41
Jason Coates JOLLY SPORTSMAN 14 107 7.64
Nelson Smith RED LION Yarnton 18 107 5.94
Stuart Bell QUARRY GATE 'A' 15 106 7.07
Kirk Ridgeway RED LION 'A' Kidlington 14 105 7.5
Simon Claridge RED LION Islip 14 104 7.43
Andy Creasey JOLLY SPORTSMAN 15 102 6.8
Derek Fitzgerald KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 17 102 6
Wayne Mazey NELSON 'B' 15 101 6.73
Craig Hambridge NELSON 'B' 17 101 5.94
Mick Dandridge RED LION Islip 17 99 5.82
Jeff Hall RED LION Islip 17 99 5.82
Patrick Jones TURNER ARMS 12 98 8.17
Paul Kilcoyne RED LION Yarnton 18 98 5.44
Derek Brock RED LION Islip 15 97 6.47
Ian Fitzgerald KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 15 96 6.4
Steve Bowers JOLLY SPORTSMAN 15 95 6.33
Clive Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 17 95 5.59
Wayne Morton QUARRY GATE 'A' 17 93 5.47
Adam Fitzgerald KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 17 93 5.47
Richard Butler KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 14 92 6.57
Steve Botcherby JOLLY SPORTSMAN 16 90 5.63
Ray Hambridge NELSON 'B' 15 89 5.93
Martin Kerr JOLLY SPORTSMAN 17 89 5.24
Graham Reading RED LION 'C' Eynsham 14 88 6.29
Richard Gibbons RED LION 'C' Eynsham 15 88 5.87
Kevin Dighton KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 15 87 5.8
Jason Ludlow RED LION Yarnton 15 85 5.67
Paul Moss RED LION 'A' Kidlington 17 85 5
Steve Evans RED LION Yarnton 16 83 5.19
Dale Macer NELSON 'B' 16 82 5.13
Martin Batts JOLLY SPORTSMAN 15 81 5.4
Richard Byrne RED LION Yarnton 17 81 4.76
Steve Ducker RED LION 'A' Kidlington 16 79 4.94
Paul Collins RED LION 'C' Eynsham 14 75 5.36
Bob Stark RED LION Yarnton 17 75 4.41
Anthony Dandridge RED LION Islip 14 73 5.21
Martin Cooke RED LION Islip 13 71 5.46
Sean Burgess JOLLY SPORTSMAN 16 71 4.44
Jason Fox RED LION 'A' Kidlington 17 69 4.06
Richard Poore NELSON 'B' 11 68 6.18
Sam Radley RED LION Yarnton 15 66 4.4
Bob Mcleish TURNER ARMS 12 65 5.42
Lee Lawrence QUARRY GATE 'A' 10 64 6.4
Paul Creasey JOLLY SPORTSMAN 10 64 6.4
Andrew King RED LION 'C' Eynsham 12 63 5.25
Gary Richmond QUARRY GATE 'A' 13 61 4.69
Ernie Blackwell KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 17 61 3.59
Ian Tharby RED LION Islip 13 60 4.62
Alan Whitley RED LION Yarnton 15 60 4
Robert Carpenter QUARRY GATE 'A' 15 59 3.93
Alan Buckingham TURNER ARMS 14 58 4.14
James Ormrod RED LION 'C' Eynsham 13 55 4.23
Gerry Quigley TURNER ARMS 17 55 3.24
Billy Geddes QUARRY GATE 'A' 10 53 5.3
Roy Hook KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 11 53 4.82
Michael Jordan TURNER ARMS 11 52 4.73
Ricky Smith RED LION Yarnton 11 51 4.64
Chris Collis KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 8 48 6
Garth Dix RED LION 'A' Kidlington 11 48 4.36
Daniel Murphy QUARRY GATE 'A' 12 48 4
Mark Hearne RED LION 'C' Eynsham 10 46 4.6
Kevin Greening RED LION 'C' Eynsham 10 45 4.5
Andi Savari RED LION 'A' Kidlington 11 43 3.91
Colin Norton RED LION 'C' Eynsham 10 42 4.2
Billy Philips QUARRY GATE 'A' 12 42 3.5
Dominic Bodart RED LION Islip 11 39 3.55
Jim Deabill RED LION 'A' Kidlington 8 35 4.38
Peter Powell RED LION 'C' Eynsham 9 34 3.78
Dean Ridgeway RED LION 'A' Kidlington 11 34 3.09
Brian Mccreadie JOLLY SPORTSMAN 5 32 6.4
Robert Baker RED LION Islip 8 32 4
Mark Creasey JOLLY SPORTSMAN 6 30 5
Sean Thomas RED LION 'C' Eynsham 6 29 4.83
Darren Moses NELSON 'B' 5 28 5.6
Okan Gurney RED LION 'A' Kidlington 7 28 4
Matty Hambridge NELSON 'B' 7 28 4
Donald Smith KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 13 28 2.15
Louis Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 10 27 2.7
Gary Pether NELSON 'B' 5 25 5
Graham Bell JOLLY SPORTSMAN 7 25 3.57
Keith Simmons TURNER ARMS 8 24 3
Stuart Franklin TURNER ARMS 6 20 3.33
Lee Webber TURNER ARMS 5 19 3.8
Justin Sercombe KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 17 5.67
Dougie Hall RED LION Islip 4 14 3.5
Matty Williams QUARRY GATE 'A' 4 12 3
James Nash KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 4 12 3
Daz Browning RED LION Yarnton 1 8 8
Bob Butler KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 8 2.67
Eddie Jones TURNER ARMS 1 6 6
Russell Allen TURNER ARMS 2 6 3
Sean Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 2 4 2
Richard Carpenter QUARRY GATE 'A' 1 2 2
Marcus Murray RED LION 'A' Kidlington 0 0 0
Andy White RED LION 'A' Kidlington 0 0 0
Steven Morton QUARRY GATE 'A' 0 0 0
Paul Chapman QUARRY GATE 'A' 0 0 0
Greg Feeley QUARRY GATE 'A' 0 0 0
Richard Smy QUARRY GATE 'A' 0 0 0
Wayne Spencer QUARRY GATE 'A' 0 0 0
Ray Whiting QUARRY GATE 'A' 0 0 0
Martin Grose KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 0 0 0
Basil May KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 0 0 0
Teresa Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 0 0 0
Eddie Wheal NELSON 'B' 0 0 0
Jack Mclarey NELSON 'B' 0 0 0
Liam Ocallaghan NELSON 'B' 0 0 0
Matty Long KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Gorden Richens KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Richard Allen KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Andrew Quinn KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Dominque Cooke RED LION Islip 0 0 0
Mickey Franklin RED LION Islip 0 0 0
Dawn Bradford TURNER ARMS 0 0 0
Rejieli Paulo TURNER ARMS 0 0 0
Val Quigley TURNER ARMS 0 0 0
Mel Honey RED LION Yarnton 0 0 0
Jez Thompson RED LION Yarnton 0 0 0
James Thompson RED LION Yarnton 0 0 0
Beki Bryan JOLLY SPORTSMAN 0 0 0
Ken Kerry JOLLY SPORTSMAN 0 0 0
Section 7 for 2010
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Ray Barsons RED LION 'B' Cassington 18 149 8.28
Ian Gardiner VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 18 129 7.17
Martin Wanless THE STAR 18 129 7.17
Lee Wanless THE STAR 18 127 7.06
Brian Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 18 120 6.67
Cliff Lewis PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 17 116 6.82
Lee Worral DUKE OF MONMOUTH 15 115 7.67
Ian Turner NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 15 113 7.53
Belmont Chalal NELSON 'A' 15 112 7.47
Andy Cox THE STAR 15 112 7.47
Alan Wilkins RED LION Wolvercote 16 111 6.94
Marc Joines PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 17 110 6.47
Peter Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 17 110 6.47
Jamie Hodges WHITE HART 17 108 6.35
Kevin snr Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 17 106 6.24
Craig Greenough NELSON 'A' 12 104 8.67
Ernest Crawford DUKE OF MONMOUTH 15 103 6.87
Steve Califano DUKE OF MONMOUTH 14 102 7.29
Shamus Omalley SIX BELLS 'B' 15 101 6.73
Richard Bennett VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 17 101 5.94
Jonathan Hall WHITE HART 15 100 6.67
Melvin Lewington WHITE HART 14 97 6.93
Antony Hayes PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 15 96 6.4
Brian Reidy NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 12 94 7.83
Phil Evans THE STAR 17 94 5.53
Charlie Stimson THE STAR 18 93 5.17
Alan Pill NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 15 91 6.07
Chris Clark PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 17 91 5.35
Jack Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 14 89 6.36
Richard Clark PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 15 89 5.93
Steve Ledwell NELSON 'A' 14 88 6.29
Marcus Bunning RED LION 'B' Cassington 14 87 6.21
Neil Scott picton SIX BELLS 'B' 15 87 5.8
Brian Clark PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 14 86 6.14
Kevin jnr Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 13 85 6.54
Steve Sherwood RED LION 'B' Cassington 15 85 5.67
Trevor Salter RED LION 'B' Cassington 17 85 5
Dave Smith NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 13 84 6.46
Martin Cross DUKE OF MONMOUTH 13 83 6.38
Eddie Moffat NELSON 'A' 13 82 6.31
Robert Jacobs NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 12 81 6.75
Mick Fallows RED LION Wolvercote 13 81 6.23
Chris Wilkins RED LION Wolvercote 16 80 5
Mick Cox NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 16 80 5
Shaun Bricknell RED LION Wolvercote 16 80 5
Andy Perrin RED LION 'B' Cassington 18 80 4.44
Neil Phipps NELSON 'A' 14 79 5.64
Andy Venney RED LION Wolvercote 14 77 5.5
Dale Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 16 76 4.75
Matthew Longford WHITE HART 16 74 4.63
Chris Evans RED LION Wolvercote 15 73 4.87
Steven Rose PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 17 73 4.29
John Hennigan NELSON 'A' 13 72 5.54
Nigel Cruikshank SIX BELLS 'B' 13 71 5.46
Gary Bateman RED LION 'B' Cassington 17 71 4.18
Brian Edmondson DUKE OF MONMOUTH 12 70 5.83
Bob Ody RED LION Wolvercote 14 69 4.93
Karl Grossman SIX BELLS 'B' 16 68 4.25
Brian Sollis SIX BELLS 'B' 17 68 4
Keith Wickson NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 12 66 5.5
Graham Bristow VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 12 66 5.5
Russell Whitlock WHITE HART 13 66 5.08
Dave Soanes PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 13 66 5.08
Ron Mcdonald RED LION 'B' Cassington 16 66 4.13
Lawrence Green DUKE OF MONMOUTH 10 65 6.5
Peter Pitt VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 14 65 4.64
Steve Holden SIX BELLS 'B' 14 65 4.64
Thomas Bryant WHITE HART 12 63 5.25
Mervin Green SIX BELLS 'B' 13 63 4.85
Ray Mckemmy NELSON 'A' 13 62 4.77
Martin Haines SIX BELLS 'B' 11 61 5.55
Roger Ham THE STAR 13 60 4.62
Graham Rayfield RED LION 'B' Cassington 16 56 3.5
Terry Butler DUKE OF MONMOUTH 13 55 4.23
Ally Walls NELSON 'A' 11 53 4.82
Stuart Fathers WHITE HART 13 53 4.08
Darren Connolly SIX BELLS 'B' 7 51 7.29
Reece Wain VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 13 51 3.92
Nick Crane THE STAR 15 50 3.33
James Butler WHITE HART 11 49 4.45
John Leahy DUKE OF MONMOUTH 12 49 4.08
Rod Wilkins RED LION Wolvercote 9 47 5.22
Martin Wain VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 10 47 4.7
Dale Justice NELSON 'A' 12 47 3.92
John Webb DUKE OF MONMOUTH 13 46 3.54
Les Wells THE STAR 13 46 3.54
Casper Morris WHITE HART 13 43 3.31
Simon Ham THE STAR 10 40 4
Ralf Harris SIX BELLS 'B' 10 39 3.9
Dave Slater NELSON 'A' 11 36 3.27
Robin Masterson VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 8 32 4
Andy Kerr WHITE HART 12 32 2.67
Adam Leggett RED LION Wolvercote 9 31 3.44
Allen Dawson RED LION Wolvercote 8 29 3.63
Jane Bunning RED LION 'B' Cassington 8 25 3.13
Steve Ellis PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 7 24 3.43
Wilson Dass DUKE OF MONMOUTH 7 22 3.14
Steve Bowman SIX BELLS 'B' 4 20 5
Paul Hedger VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 3 19 6.33
Bill Faulkner RED LION 'B' Cassington 4 14 3.5
Aaron Wells THE STAR 4 11 2.75
Mark Richard DUKE OF MONMOUTH 4 10 2.5
Tony Morris RED LION Wolvercote 3 9 3
Gordon Crawford DUKE OF MONMOUTH 4 8 2
Neil Haynes SIX BELLS 'B' 1 7 7
Denis Crook NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 1 6 6
Dave Simmonds PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 1 5 5
Colin Grant THE STAR 2 5 2.5
Mark Timbrell PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 1 3 3
Trudi Wain VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 1 2 2
Phil Crane THE STAR 1 2 2
Tony Mortimer RED LION Wolvercote 1 2 2
Thomas Furrer DUKE OF MONMOUTH 1 1 1
Chris Taylor NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Alan Lowe NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Shaun Lowe NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Les Mill DUKE OF MONMOUTH 0 0 0
Alan Cross DUKE OF MONMOUTH 0 0 0
Dave Hewlett DUKE OF MONMOUTH 0 0 0
Nick Chapman DUKE OF MONMOUTH 0 0 0
Nick Hewlett DUKE OF MONMOUTH 0 0 0
Russell Farthers WHITE HART 0 0 0
Kane Soanes PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 0 0 0
Robert Wiley VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 0 0 0
Wayne Moyes THE STAR 0 0 0
Scott Wiggins SIX BELLS 'B' 0 0 0
Llyod Wray SIX BELLS 'B' 0 0 0
John Dalton RED LION 'B' Cassington 0 0 0
Section 8 for 2010
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Charlie Guinan FOLLY BRIDGE INN 18 138 7.67
Richard Cooper NUT TREE 17 136 8
Joe Bandrowski MASONS ARMS 'B' 18 136 7.56
Martyn Boulton FOLLY BRIDGE INN 16 134 8.38
Dean Fitzgerald QUEENS HEAD 'B 17 131 7.71
Graham Moon DONNINGTON ARMS 17 131 7.71
Paul Burden CRICKETERS 'A' 18 131 7.28
Jeremy Thompson FOLLY BRIDGE INN 18 131 7.28
David Crook NUT TREE 18 128 7.11
Phil Chaundy DONNINGTON ARMS 18 125 6.94
Mick Chapman CRICKETERS 'A' 17 123 7.24
John Fitsell CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 16 118 7.38
Kenny Keep CRICKETERS 'A' 18 118 6.56
Mike Leonard RED LION 18 115 6.39
Dave Matthews QUEENS HEAD 'B 15 114 7.6
Craig Disley QUEENS HEAD 'B 16 113 7.06
Alan Wood SIX BELLS 'A' 17 112 6.59
Phil Bell FOLLY BRIDGE INN 17 111 6.53
Mick Crook NUT TREE 18 110 6.11
Chris Jilbert MASONS ARMS 'B' 17 109 6.41
Andy Hooker QUEENS HEAD 'B 18 109 6.06
Paul Burton SIX BELLS 'A' 17 107 6.29
Steve Christy CRICKETERS 'A' 17 106 6.24
Mark Warrell SIX BELLS 'A' 16 105 6.56
Ken Bradbury CRICKETERS 'A' 14 104 7.43
Richard Franklin NUT TREE 18 104 5.78
Andy Cox RED LION 16 102 6.38
Bob Elliss MASONS ARMS 'B' 16 101 6.31
Shane Jackson CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 16 98 6.13
Robert Price NUT TREE 17 98 5.76
Aaron Taylor FOLLY BRIDGE INN 18 98 5.44
Jon Dunhill FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 14 96 6.86
Roy Brown RED LION 14 95 6.79
Mathew Darch MASONS ARMS 'B' 17 94 5.53
Mick Lyons MASONS ARMS 'B' 16 93 5.81
Dave Burrows SIX BELLS 'A' 16 92 5.75
John Honour CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 16 92 5.75
Mick Torres NUT TREE 17 91 5.35
John Coggins SIX BELLS 'A' 15 90 6
Damien Faulkner FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 17 90 5.29
Peter Chaundy DONNINGTON ARMS 15 89 5.93
Kevin Henwood QUEENS HEAD 'B 17 89 5.24
John Colgrave CRICKETERS 'A' 15 88 5.87
Phil Kimber MASONS ARMS 'B' 17 86 5.06
Pete Busby RED LION 16 85 5.31
Paul Kiplin CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 17 85 5
Richard Winterbourne DONNINGTON ARMS 18 83 4.61
Lawrence Walker FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 16 81 5.06
Martin Castle SIX BELLS 'A' 14 80 5.71
Dan Bremner FOLLY BRIDGE INN 17 80 4.71
Bob George CRICKETERS 'A' 17 77 4.53
Pat Conaty SIX BELLS 'A' 18 76 4.22
Martin Pratley NUT TREE 13 74 5.69
Norman Dearlove RED LION 14 74 5.29
John Mole CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 15 74 4.93
Paul Carter FOLLY BRIDGE INN 17 74 4.35
Barrie Tollerson FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 15 72 4.8
Peter Horsley FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 16 71 4.44
Richard Moss SIX BELLS 'A' 12 69 5.75
Chris Stevens QUEENS HEAD 'B 15 69 4.6
Peter Dunhill FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 16 68 4.25
Barry Grant SIX BELLS 'A' 13 66 5.08
Simon Franklin NUT TREE 15 65 4.33
Kevin Lewis CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 13 62 4.77
John Carlisle FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 13 62 4.77
Kevin Claridge QUEENS HEAD 'B 12 60 5
Kerry Wilce RED LION 12 60 5
Simon Nicholson RED LION 13 60 4.62
Colin Dykes FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 15 60 4
Dave Cherry CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 13 57 4.38
Andy Francis MASONS ARMS 'B' 13 56 4.31
Ron Allport CRICKETERS 'A' 13 51 3.92
Paul Bradbury QUEENS HEAD 'B 14 49 3.5
Andy Finn CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 11 48 4.36
Paul Dillon RED LION 15 48 3.2
Jamie Francis MASONS ARMS 'B' 14 47 3.36
Marcus Fisher CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 10 45 4.5
Gary Omahony FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 45 4.09
Kieran Boyle DONNINGTON ARMS 13 44 3.38
Stan Hawkeswood QUEENS HEAD 'B 8 43 5.38
Pete Kinch FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 11 43 3.91
Mario Dicarlo DONNINGTON ARMS 14 43 3.07
Suresh Patel DONNINGTON ARMS 8 41 5.13
Mat Champion FOLLY BRIDGE INN 7 39 5.57
Mark Pratley NUT TREE 8 38 4.75
John Mckean DONNINGTON ARMS 12 37 3.08
Dick Austen DONNINGTON ARMS 11 32 2.91
Eric Pratt FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 8 31 3.88
John Irvine DONNINGTON ARMS 12 31 2.58
Steve Dean CRICKETERS 'A' 7 29 4.14
Joe Mccann DONNINGTON ARMS 10 29 2.9
Geoff Bradley CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 4 28 7
Mike Fuller RED LION 10 23 2.3
Greg Farrar CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 8 22 2.75
Steve Weaving QUEENS HEAD 'B 6 19 3.17
Graham Brown RED LION 6 18 3
Mark Stevens QUEENS HEAD 'B 4 17 4.25
Paul Walker MASONS ARMS 'B' 8 17 2.13
Garry Parker SIX BELLS 'A' 2 15 7.5
Mark James MASONS ARMS 'B' 4 15 3.75
Dave Jones RED LION 5 15 3
Tom Burrows SIX BELLS 'A' 4 14 3.5
David Morris CRICKETERS 'A' 5 12 2.4
Stewart Thorp DONNINGTON ARMS 2 10 5
Stewart Simmons MASONS ARMS 'B' 3 10 3.33
Chris Parslow CRICKETERS 'A' 3 9 3
Matthew Westcott NUT TREE 2 8 4
Pete Glover CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 2 7 3.5
Graham Boyle DONNINGTON ARMS 1 6 6
Paul Hackett QUEENS HEAD 'B 1 6 6
Ben Ledbury RED LION 4 6 1.5
Tony Brown FOLLY BRIDGE INN 2 5 2.5
Adam Wooton QUEENS HEAD 'B 1 4 4
Mark Bridges QUEENS HEAD 'B 1 4 4
Michele Orr CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 3 4 1.33
Barry Ledbury RED LION 1 3 3
Robert Pratley NUT TREE 1 3 3
Brian Inness MASONS ARMS 'B' 1 3 3
Roger Carter FOLLY BRIDGE INN 2 3 1.5
Prakash Paudel DONNINGTON ARMS 1 2 2
Gary Weaving QUEENS HEAD 'B 2 2 1
Tony Tucker FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 1 1 1
Gordon Daley FOLLY BRIDGE INN 1 1 1
Adam Hamp QUEENS HEAD 'B 0 0 0
John Hilland QUEENS HEAD 'B 0 0 0
Zoran Mahleter QUEENS HEAD 'B 0 0 0
Richard Sheenan RED LION 0 0 0
Roddy Mccauley RED LION 0 0 0
Mark Rogers RED LION 0 0 0
Geoff Hutchings RED LION 0 0 0
Vince Hutchings RED LION 0 0 0
Gary Blake RED LION 0 0 0
Ray King CRICKETERS 'A' 0 0 0
Martin Stemp CRICKETERS 'A' 0 0 0
Jordan Parker SIX BELLS 'A' 0 0 0
Gary Johnson SIX BELLS 'A' 0 0 0
Gordon Ghary SIX BELLS 'A' 0 0 0
Martin Baker SIX BELLS 'A' 0 0 0
Sam Warrell SIX BELLS 'A' 0 0 0
Ross Grant SIX BELLS 'A' 0 0 0
Steve Orr CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 0 0 0
John Pickford CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 0 0 0
Mathew Pickford CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 0 0 0
Richard Simms CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 0 0 0
Andrew Jilbert MASONS ARMS 'B' 0 0 0
Chris Meeson MASONS ARMS 'B' 0 0 0
Nigel Crook MASONS ARMS 'B' 0 0 0
Chris Yeates MASONS ARMS 'B' 0 0 0
Ramu Sapkota DONNINGTON ARMS 0 0 0
Paul Swaffield DONNINGTON ARMS 0 0 0
Dawn Watkins FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 0 0 0
Micheal North NUT TREE 0 0 0
Peter Beasley NUT TREE 0 0 0
Mick Wall NUT TREE 0 0 0
John Forbes FOLLY BRIDGE INN 0 0 0
James Boulton FOLLY BRIDGE INN 0 0 0
James Thompson FOLLY BRIDGE INN 0 0 0
Section 9 for 2010
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Jimmy Crawford GOLDEN BALL 'A' 18 130 7.22
Kevin Bloomfield THE BLACKBIRD 18 126 7
Dave Simms THE BLACKBIRD 17 124 7.29
Mark Faulkner GOLDEN BALL 'A' 18 122 6.78
James Dineen CHEQUERS 'B' 17 118 6.94
Nigel Wood BLACK HORSE 17 117 6.88
Neville Williams THE BLACKBIRD 18 113 6.28
Arthur Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 17 109 6.41
Lee Anderson BLACK HORSE 15 108 7.2
Steve Bennett NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 16 108 6.75
Jim Cooper ROSE HILL CLUB 17 107 6.29
Mike Horn BRILL CLUB 'A 18 103 5.72
Les Brown ROSE HILL CLUB 15 98 6.53
Ian Watson DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 17 97 5.71
Terry Buckle THE BLACKBIRD 18 97 5.39
Neil Jackson CHEQUERS 'B' 16 95 5.94
Carl Hibbins NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 14 92 6.57
Alan Fowler DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 15 92 6.13
Dave Rudman GOLDEN BALL 'A' 15 91 6.07
Eamon Gilboy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 17 90 5.29
Mick Bonfield CATHERINE WHEEL 'B 17 88 5.18
Barry White CAVALIER 17 88 5.18
Tony Boare CAVALIER 18 88 4.89
Stewart Townsend CATHERINE WHEEL 'B 15 85 5.67
Paul Mcnaughton ROSE HILL CLUB 18 84 4.67
Tim Davies CHEQUERS 'B' 14 83 5.93
Jamie Davies CHEQUERS 'B' 14 83 5.93
Jon Vaile BRILL CLUB 'A 16 83 5.19
Stuart Holmes BLACK HORSE 16 82 5.13
Maurice Young NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 13 81 6.23
Ian Bishop DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 15 80 5.33
Gary Wilkins GOLDEN BALL 'A' 16 80 5
Lee Mason BRILL CLUB 'A 12 78 6.5
Dan Radbourne CHEQUERS 'B' 16 78 4.88
Kevin Winter GOLDEN BALL 'A' 16 78 4.88
Chris Brown CAVALIER 18 78 4.33
Salby Smith CATHERINE WHEEL 'B 17 77 4.53
Ian Holmes BLACK HORSE 14 76 5.43
Rob Simpson BRILL CLUB 'A 16 75 4.69
Martin Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 18 75 4.17
Adrian Bull CAVALIER 18 75 4.17
Chris Williams CHEQUERS 'B' 16 74 4.63
Lee Sheridan DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 16 74 4.63
Paul Gradwell BLACK HORSE 16 73 4.56
Paul Nesbitt BLACK HORSE 15 72 4.8
Gary Lofthouse BLACK HORSE 15 72 4.8
Derek Bourton THE BLACKBIRD 16 72 4.5
Geoff Lacey THE BLACKBIRD 18 71 3.94
Dave Munson BRILL CLUB 'A 16 70 4.38
Wally Brown THE BLACKBIRD 16 70 4.38
Ashley Rowles CAVALIER 18 70 3.89
Nikki Peachey GOLDEN BALL 'A' 17 69 4.06
Martyn Kitson BRILL CLUB 'A 14 67 4.79
Kevin Webb DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 16 67 4.19
Roy Shelton NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 14 66 4.71
Grant Madden NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 10 63 6.3
Kevin Morris DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 17 63 3.71
Keith Walls GOLDEN BALL 'A' 17 63 3.71
Steve Harris ROSE HILL CLUB 17 61 3.59
Ron Heath CAVALIER 16 60 3.75
Hayden Davies CAVALIER 13 59 4.54
Dave jnr Simmons CATHERINE WHEEL 'B 15 59 3.93
Adam Shelton NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 13 58 4.46
Steven Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 17 58 3.41
Barry Blackman NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 12 54 4.5
Paul Shipperley CHEQUERS 'B' 13 53 4.08
Paul Symonds DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 52 4.73
John Whitington CATHERINE WHEEL 'B 12 52 4.33
Phil Cassidy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 51 4.64
Adam Broadbent BLACK HORSE 10 49 4.9
Tim Brown ROSE HILL CLUB 11 49 4.45
Ron Palmer BRILL CLUB 'A 16 49 3.06
Richard Kershaw CHEQUERS 'B' 11 48 4.36
Jay Arthur CAVALIER 10 47 4.7
Alan Giles NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 46 5.11
Ryan Mills THE BLACKBIRD 10 42 4.2
Derek Hill ROSE HILL CLUB 12 42 3.5
Adam Woodley CHEQUERS 'B' 7 41 5.86
Jim Cooper CATHERINE WHEEL 'B 13 39 3
Mark Mossop GOLDEN BALL 'A' 13 39 3
Graham Bellinger NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 10 38 3.8
Barry King CATHERINE WHEEL 'B 12 38 3.17
Jason James CATHERINE WHEEL 'B 14 35 2.5
Steve Kenny BLACK HORSE 8 34 4.25
David Howard BLACK HORSE 6 33 5.5
Steve Ings CHEQUERS 'B' 11 32 2.91
Uroy Smith THE BLACKBIRD 11 32 2.91
Ken Moss NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 8 28 3.5
Bert Inness CATHERINE WHEEL 'B 14 27 1.93
Jason Baker BLACK HORSE 6 26 4.33
Jock Wynd BRILL CLUB 'A 11 26 2.36
Michael Ashburner CATHERINE WHEEL 'B 5 25 5
William Simpson BRILL CLUB 'A 9 25 2.78
Charlie Bishop GOLDEN BALL 'A' 5 24 4.8
Mark Shipperley BRILL CLUB 'A 6 20 3.33
Andy Painter CATHERINE WHEEL 'B 3 19 6.33
Alan Coleman CAVALIER 7 18 2.57
Steve Carter NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 17 1.89
Nigel Woodley GOLDEN BALL 'A' 4 14 3.5
Gordon Newbold GOLDEN BALL 'A' 4 13 3.25
Kevin Perry BLACK HORSE 5 12 2.4
Dave snr Simmons CATHERINE WHEEL 'B 3 11 3.67
Stewart Mogridge CAVALIER 4 9 2.25
Paul Beeseley CHEQUERS 'B' 1 6 6
Peter Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 1 5 5
Paul Clarke DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 1 4 4
Liz Pladdys ROSE HILL CLUB 1 3 3
Nigel Luke THE BLACKBIRD 1 2 2
Ryan Smith THE BLACKBIRD 1 2 2
Bob Murphy GOLDEN BALL 'A' 1 1 1
Chris Slatter BLACK HORSE 1 1 1
Chris Mitchell CAVALIER 2 1 0.5
Garry Holden CATHERINE WHEEL 'B 0 0 0
Doug Howel CATHERINE WHEEL 'B 0 0 0
Trevor Poczosa CATHERINE WHEEL 'B 0 0 0
Barrie Smith CATHERINE WHEEL 'B 0 0 0
Gerald Kirby CATHERINE WHEEL 'B 0 0 0
Geoff Howel CATHERINE WHEEL 'B 0 0 0
Glen Davies CHEQUERS 'B' 0 0 0
Eric Watson DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Keiron Evans DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Jim Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 0 0 0
Perry Smith BRILL CLUB 'A 0 0 0
Colin Young BRILL CLUB 'A 0 0 0
Nick Russell BRILL CLUB 'A 0 0 0
Chris Whiteman BRILL CLUB 'A 0 0 0
Albert Peggs BRILL CLUB 'A 0 0 0
John Mazey ROSE HILL CLUB 0 0 0
Colin Chambers ROSE HILL CLUB 0 0 0
Paul Phillips ROSE HILL CLUB 0 0 0
Carlton Lovelace THE BLACKBIRD 0 0 0
Glen Williams THE BLACKBIRD 0 0 0
Jason Brown THE BLACKBIRD 0 0 0
Russell Chapman THE BLACKBIRD 0 0 0
John Mcfarlane THE BLACKBIRD 0 0 0
Keith Jarvis CAVALIER 0 0 0
Mathew Morgan CAVALIER 0 0 0
Russell Sanders BLACK HORSE 0 0 0
John Brown BLACK HORSE 0 0 0
Gary Wiggins BLACK HORSE 0 0 0
Nick East BLACK HORSE 0 0 0
Jennifer Loveridge CAVALIER 1 0 0
Richard Judd BRILL CLUB 'A 1 0 0
Section 10 for 2010
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Mick Rowles MARSTON B.L. 17 138 8.12
Kevin Dale MARSTON B.L. 18 131 7.28
Alan Horton BRILL CLUB 'B' 18 128 7.11
Eddie Oconnor ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 15 111 7.4
Tim Daly BRILL CLUB 'B' 18 110 6.11
Willy Quainton WHITE HART 17 107 6.29
John Burnell BRILL CLUB 'B' 17 103 6.06
Pete Mcgarron BRILL CLUB 'B' 17 98 5.76
Charlie Proudfoot ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 18 93 5.17
Ged Mann CROWN 'B' 16 89 5.56
Martin Stimpson CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 18 89 4.94
Keith Harris BRILL CLUB 'B' 18 88 4.89
Bob Kirby CROWN 'B' 17 87 5.12
Laurie Higginson MARSTON B.L. 18 87 4.83
Tony Bourton CROWN 'B' 17 86 5.06
John Goodenough CROWN & THISTLE 17 85 5
Andy Durham SHELLY ARMS 16 84 5.25
Colin Taylor MARSTON B.L. 18 83 4.61
Eric Jones CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 15 82 5.47
Garry Philips CROWN 'B' 16 81 5.06
Chic Mcmahon CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 11 80 7.27
Rory Macgan CROWN & THISTLE 17 80 4.71
Marcus Copelin RED LION 'A' 14 78 5.57
Brian Stone WHITE HART 14 78 5.57
Andy Reynolds WHITE HOUSE 14 78 5.57
Derrick Lancaster MARSTON B.L. 16 78 4.88
Kevin Mcmahon ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 16 77 4.81
Claire Lawes CROWN 'B' 17 76 4.47
Paul Topping WHITE HOUSE 13 75 5.77
Buster Glenn WHITE HART 14 72 5.14
Rob Bustin CROWN 'B' 12 71 5.92
Steve Rowlands CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 15 68 4.53
Pete Kirton ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 18 68 3.78
Richard Turner WHITE HOUSE 15 67 4.47
John Sutton WHITE HOUSE 16 67 4.19
Jonny Mcmahon ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 19 67 3.53
Ryan Daly BRILL CLUB 'B' 14 64 4.57
Barry Edwards CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 15 63 4.2
Ian Towle BRILL CLUB 'B' 17 62 3.65
Piers Mcglynn ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 13 61 4.69
Dave Hussie CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 17 61 3.59
Doug Claque RED LION 'A' 13 60 4.62
Andrew Edwards RED LION 'A' 14 59 4.21
Keith Barrett CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 12 58 4.83
Paddy Keaney ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 18 58 3.22
Donald York WHITE HOUSE 15 57 3.8
Francis Cartwright SHELLY ARMS 16 57 3.56
Alan Thornton RED LION 'A' 11 56 5.09
Ady Cresswell WHITE HART 13 54 4.15
Martin Coolthard SHELLY ARMS 15 54 3.6
Reg Morley MARSTON B.L. 17 54 3.18
Michael Glenn WHITE HART 12 52 4.33
Steve Nicholls CROWN & THISTLE 16 52 3.25
Ray Elger RED LION 'A' 16 52 3.25
Brian Mullins MARSTON B.L. 16 52 3.25
Ady Green CROWN & THISTLE 10 51 5.1
Dean Plumstead SHELLY ARMS 15 51 3.4
Mark Murphy ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 17 50 2.94
Dale Sweetman BRILL CLUB 'B' 12 49 4.08
Benjamin Broome WHITE HOUSE 13 49 3.77
Stan Neale WHITE HART 15 49 3.27
Michelle Vickers WHITE HART 13 48 3.69
Malcolm Allsop WHITE HOUSE 14 48 3.43
Simon Lawes CROWN 'B' 15 48 3.2
Peter Ogara WHITE HART 14 46 3.29
Nick Paterson CROWN 'B' 15 44 2.93
Neil Bolton CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 14 42 3
Darren Gardiner CROWN & THISTLE 14 41 2.93
Neil Glenn WHITE HART 11 40 3.64
Mick Goodenough CROWN & THISTLE 17 40 2.35
Karl Barber RED LION 'A' 10 39 3.9
Barrie Harwood RED LION 'A' 10 37 3.7
Dean Greaves WHITE HOUSE 12 36 3
Craig Theobald WHITE HOUSE 11 35 3.18
Keith Plumstead SHELLY ARMS 11 35 3.18
Diz Wittichowski SHELLY ARMS 16 34 2.13
Danny Nicholls CROWN & THISTLE 17 34 2
Danny Williams SHELLY ARMS 5 31 6.2
Patrick Brown SHELLY ARMS 13 31 2.38
Derek Hopkins MARSTON B.L. 9 27 3
Ady Gregory RED LION 'A' 8 26 3.25
Ravi Sundar SHELLY ARMS 8 26 3.25
Graham North CROWN & THISTLE 12 26 2.17
John Anson WHITE HOUSE 4 24 6
Dave Chrutchley WHITE HART 6 22 3.67
Norry Aitken RED LION 'A' 7 20 2.86
Kevin Crawford CROWN 'B' 5 19 3.8
George Paylor BRILL CLUB 'B' 5 18 3.6
Bryan Partridge RED LION 'A' 10 17 1.7
Tom Mccarron BRILL CLUB 'B' 4 16 4
Mick East CROWN & THISTLE 8 16 2
Darren Brown CROWN & THISTLE 4 15 3.75
Dave Nelms CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 4 15 3.75
Nick Gardner CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 3 14 4.67
Simon Munt MARSTON B.L. 6 14 2.33
Jill Edwards CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 8 14 1.75
Denise Woltmann WHITE HART 5 13 2.6
Paul Smith RED LION 'A' 3 12 4
Kim Daly BRILL CLUB 'B' 3 12 4
Den Plumstead SHELLY ARMS 5 12 2.4
Ray Hilsdon SHELLY ARMS 2 10 5
Clive Marsh ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 6 10 1.67
Kev Brandon CROWN & THISTLE 1 7 7
Paul Lofthouse CROWN & THISTLE 2 7 3.5
Keith Turner RED LION 'A' 9 7 0.78
Jane Quarterman MARSTON B.L. 4 6 1.5
John Perrin RED LION 'A' 2 5 2.5
Tiny Glenn WHITE HART 1 4 4
Russel Webb CROWN & THISTLE 1 4 4
Joe Green CROWN & THISTLE 1 4 4
Matt Grieve WHITE HOUSE 1 4 4
Paul Alder CROWN & THISTLE 2 4 2
Daz White SHELLY ARMS 3 4 1.33
Frances Fox CROWN & THISTLE 1 3 3
Rob Brown ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 1 3 3
Rob Kirton ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 1 2 2
Jerry Jakeman CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 1 2 2
Brian Welch CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 1 2 2
Trevor Bailles WHITE HART 1 2 2
Martin Moran MARSTON B.L. 4 2 0.5
Stuart Bull CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 1 1 1
Pete Higgs CROWN & THISTLE 1 1 1
Roland East CROWN & THISTLE 1 1 1
Steve Patterson SHELLY ARMS 1 1 1
Sam Green CROWN & THISTLE 1 1 1
Mike Richards CROWN 'B' 1 1 1
Sunil Sundar SHELLY ARMS 1 1 1
Mick Glenn WHITE HART 0 0 0
Pete Burton ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 0 0 0
Danny Burton ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 0 0 0
Pete Clark ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 0 0 0
Des Brackett ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 0 0 0
Colin Winstone RED LION 'A' 0 0 0
Kenny Kerr RED LION 'A' 0 0 0
Dave Woodcock RED LION 'A' 0 0 0
Mel Paterson CROWN 'B' 0 0 0
Judy Burnell BRILL CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Caroline Daly BRILL CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Richard Horton BRILL CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Derek Hambridge WHITE HOUSE 0 0 0
John Smith WHITE HOUSE 0 0 0
Neil Edwards WHITE HOUSE 0 0 0
Dave Leach WHITE HOUSE 0 0 0
Max Leach WHITE HOUSE 0 0 0
Pete East MARSTON B.L. 0 0 0
Paul Dazley MARSTON B.L. 0 0 0
Guy Westwood MARSTON B.L. 0 0 0
Martin Hanns MARSTON B.L. 0 0 0
Raui Patel SHELLY ARMS 0 0 0
Anil Sundar SHELLY ARMS 0 0 0
Michael Jackson SHELLY ARMS 0 0 0
Nick Green SHELLY ARMS 0 0 0
Tim Green SHELLY ARMS 0 0 0
Barry Green CROWN & THISTLE 1 0 0
Thersra Hopkins SHELLY ARMS 1 0 0
Mick Kavanagh BRILL CLUB 'B' 1 0 0
Section 11 for 2010
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Darren Stjohn EIGHT BELLS 14 116 8.29
John Lucin BLACK SWAN 'B' 13 112 8.62
Paul Smith NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 14 106 7.57
Simon Plested EIGHT BELLS 13 88 6.77
Darren Spencer NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 13 77 5.92
John Mcmahon ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 12 74 6.17
Mark Oliver NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 13 73 5.62
Carl Leahy PRINCE OF WALES 13 72 5.54
Paul Jakeman KINGS ARMS Wheatley 14 69 4.93
Steve Morgan NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 12 68 5.67
Paul Fletcher KINGS ARMS 'B' Kidlington 13 65 5
Pat Hastings PRINCE OF WALES 13 64 4.92
Pete Dillon PRINCE OF WALES 13 63 4.85
Ian Shepard HOLLYBUSH 'A' 12 59 4.92
Ian Wyatt KINGS ARMS Wheatley 13 55 4.23
Alex Nott PRINCE OF WALES 13 54 4.15
Darren Holloway NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 13 54 4.15
Michael Keady BLACK SWAN 'B' 14 54 3.86
Tim Harris HOLLYBUSH 'A' 11 53 4.82
Ollie Strudwick KINGS ARMS 'B' Kidlington 13 53 4.08
Graham Harris HOLLYBUSH 'A' 11 51 4.64
Linda Strudwick KINGS ARMS 'B' Kidlington 13 51 3.92
Andrew Mcmahon ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 12 50 4.17
Dick Davies KINGS ARMS Wheatley 13 50 3.85
Mark Richards KINGS ARMS Wheatley 9 48 5.33
Ryan Mcnally KINGS ARMS 'B' Kidlington 13 48 3.69
Mark Pearson PRINCE OF WALES 12 47 3.92
Dale Manuell ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 12 47 3.92
Graham Paull HOLLYBUSH 'A' 12 47 3.92
Stan Turner KINGS ARMS Wheatley 13 46 3.54
Lee Plested EIGHT BELLS 9 45 5
Mark Beauchamp NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 10 45 4.5
Martin Ash HOLLYBUSH 'A' 12 45 3.75
Steve Paull HOLLYBUSH 'A' 11 44 4
Dave Wyatt KINGS ARMS Wheatley 12 44 3.67
Raymond Puddifer BLACK SWAN 'B' 14 44 3.14
Lional Cooke KINGS ARMS Wheatley 12 43 3.58
Paul Townsend PRINCE OF WALES 11 42 3.82
Kallum Conlon ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 12 42 3.5
Christina Grimes KINGS ARMS 'B' Kidlington 13 42 3.23
Dave Jakeman KINGS ARMS Wheatley 10 38 3.8
Brian Lashley KINGS ARMS Wheatley 8 36 4.5
Robin Anderson BLACK SWAN 'B' 13 36 2.77
Darren Cuddy ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 11 35 3.18
Lee Mcallister PRINCE OF WALES 12 35 2.92
Luke Andrews ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 12 35 2.92
Howard Hyde KINGS ARMS 'B' Kidlington 12 34 2.83
Coner Obrian ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 12 32 2.67
Kevin James NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 6 31 5.17
Sean Keaney ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 9 31 3.44
Simon Lovegrove PRINCE OF WALES 10 30 3
Steve Roberson EIGHT BELLS 12 30 2.5
Rodney Trafford NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 8 29 3.63
Chris Barns EIGHT BELLS 12 29 2.42
Helen Copleston EIGHT BELLS 13 29 2.23
Martin Harman BLACK SWAN 'B' 12 28 2.33
Matty Paton BLACK SWAN 'B' 12 27 2.25
Brian Nutt KINGS ARMS Wheatley 7 25 3.57
Ray Ellison KINGS ARMS 'B' Kidlington 7 23 3.29
Matty Brain NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 7 23 3.29
Louise Fenn KINGS ARMS 'B' Kidlington 11 22 2
Nikki Mcnally KINGS ARMS 'B' Kidlington 9 20 2.22
John Clutterbuck EIGHT BELLS 11 19 1.73
Mick Oshea NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 6 18 3
Steven Bradbury BLACK SWAN 'B' 10 18 1.8
Moyo Romeo NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 8 17 2.13
Sarah Clutterbuck EIGHT BELLS 4 15 3.75
Thoe Dalton ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 4 15 3.75
Jackie Harman EIGHT BELLS 13 12 0.92
Pete Andrews EIGHT BELLS 2 11 5.5
Steve Parker HOLLYBUSH 'A' 4 10 2.5
Robby Sadler KINGS ARMS 'B' Kidlington 3 8 2.67
Andy Bradbury BLACK SWAN 'B' 6 8 1.33
K Bayliss PRINCE OF WALES 1 7 7
Jack Plumb EIGHT BELLS 3 7 2.33
Barry Bradbury BLACK SWAN 'B' 1 6 6
Matt Sinclair HOLLYBUSH 'A' 13 6 0.46
Ken Obien PRINCE OF WALES 1 5 5
Archie Andrews EIGHT BELLS 1 5 5
Andrew Wyatt KINGS ARMS Wheatley 1 5 5
Jim Smart HOLLYBUSH 'A' 2 5 2.5
Chris Asquith PRINCE OF WALES 3 5 1.67
David Hickman EIGHT BELLS 1 4 4
Carolyn Lucin BLACK SWAN 'B' 3 4 1.33
Andy Riley HOLLYBUSH 'A' 1 3 3
Rob Obrien PRINCE OF WALES 2 3 1.5
Gary Seeney BLACK SWAN 'B' 10 3 0.3
Finola Mccarthy HOLLYBUSH 'A' 1 2 2
John Harvey BLACK SWAN 'B' 1 1 1
Rosie Smith PRINCE OF WALES 0 0 0
Dani Clutterbuck EIGHT BELLS 0 0 0
Cliff Billington EIGHT BELLS 0 0 0
Stuart East EIGHT BELLS 0 0 0
Mark James NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Dan Collins NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Paul Lee NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Kate James NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Piers Mcglyn ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 0 0 0
Aaron Galiagher BLACK SWAN 'B' 0 0 0
Geoff Paul BLACK SWAN 'B' 0 0 0
Liz Ward BLACK SWAN 'B' 0 0 0
Andy Martin BLACK SWAN 'B' 0 0 0
Liam Campbell BLACK SWAN 'B' 0 0 0
John Ford BLACK SWAN 'B' 0 0 0
Steve Brightman HOLLYBUSH 'A' 0 0 0
Steve Mcnally KINGS ARMS 'B' Kidlington 0 0 0
Lucy Mcnally KINGS ARMS 'B' Kidlington 0 0 0
Mike Berry KINGS ARMS Wheatley 0 0 0
Rob Woodcock KINGS ARMS Wheatley 0 0 0
Steve Wise KINGS ARMS Wheatley 0 0 0
Sean Burt EIGHT BELLS 0 0 0
Dave Strudwick KINGS ARMS 'B' Kidlington 1 0 0
Chris Fowler KINGS ARMS 'B' Kidlington 1 0 0
Paul Mackenzie BLACK SWAN 'B' 2 0 0
Tiffany Ellison KINGS ARMS 'B' Kidlington 3 0 0
Section 12 for 2010
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Tracy Denton KINGS ARMS 'A' 16 102 6.38
Dominic Castle PRINCE OF WALES 16 95 5.94
Chris Cox THE KITE 15 90 6
Mark Stocker KINGS ARMS 'A' 16 90 5.63
Stuart Lawrie KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 15 88 5.87
Tim Rackley PRIORY 'A' 16 87 5.44
Steve Trotter PRIORY 'A' 14 84 6
Danny Rawlings PRIORY 'A' 15 80 5.33
Phil Cook PRINCE OF WALES 15 74 4.93
Nigel Perkins KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 15 73 4.87
Bob Heavens THE KITE 14 65 4.64
Lorne Grove ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 15 63 4.2
Patrick Fox ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 15 61 4.07
Pat Fagan KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 12 60 5
Jimmy Collins ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 13 60 4.62
Alex Gordon KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 15 60 4
Annie Smith KINGS ARMS 'A' 16 60 3.75
Mike Smith KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 13 57 4.38
Eddie Tallon PRINCE OF WALES 12 55 4.58
Colin Fox KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 14 55 3.93
David Lammin PRIORY 'A' 15 54 3.6
Geoff Walker KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 14 53 3.79
Richard Hayle HOLLYBUSH 'B' 16 53 3.31
Colin Bracey KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 13 51 3.92
Colin Goodgame RED LION 'B' 11 50 4.55
Howard Mansell KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 15 50 3.33
Marcus Broome HOLLYBUSH 'B' 11 49 4.45
Liam Grove ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 14 49 3.5
Dick Newman THE KITE 15 49 3.27
Jeff Grove ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 16 49 3.06
Adam Manning RED LION 'B' 9 45 5
Geoff Dee KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 11 45 4.09
Dan Ebberson KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 13 45 3.46
Antoine Flett PRINCE OF WALES 8 43 5.38
Mark West PRIORY 'A' 10 43 4.3
Steve Gill ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 14 43 3.07
Andy Riley HOLLYBUSH 'B' 14 43 3.07
Roley Wells PRIORY 'A' 15 43 2.87
Phil Ebberson KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 42 3.5
Kimberley Green KINGS ARMS 'A' 16 42 2.63
Alan Malyinko THE KITE 13 41 3.15
Matty Davies PRIORY 'A' 13 41 3.15
Steve Mcconway KINGS ARMS 'A' 14 41 2.93
Adi Vendome THE KITE 15 41 2.73
Ken Timble PRINCE OF WALES 10 40 4
Marc Arnold RED LION 'B' 12 39 3.25
Glyn Ellis KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 39 3.25
Michael Pearce RED LION 'B' 10 37 3.7
Geoff Arundell PRINCE OF WALES 15 36 2.4
Antoine Fleti PRINCE OF WALES 6 35 5.83
Sam Higgs KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 8 35 4.38
Bob Worth KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 13 35 2.69
Mark Venny RED LION 'B' 10 33 3.3
Gavin Hull HOLLYBUSH 'B' 10 33 3.3
Maureen Hirst PRINCE OF WALES 14 33 2.36
Chris Heath THE KITE 9 32 3.56
Francis Delaney HOLLYBUSH 'B' 16 32 2
Stewart Davies KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 31 2.82
Kingston Mcintosh ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 14 31 2.21
Tony Baxter HOLLYBUSH 'B' 15 30 2
Barry Waite PRIORY 'A' 9 29 3.22
Andrew Woods RED LION 'B' 8 28 3.5
Roy Mabbot KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 9 28 3.11
Emma Pearce RED LION 'B' 11 28 2.55
Derek Pringle ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 5 27 5.4
Brian Hill ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 8 26 3.25
Paul Wakefield THE KITE 7 25 3.57
Hayley Hayle HOLLYBUSH 'B' 13 25 1.92
Ant Beckham THE KITE 5 23 4.6
Simon Vass RED LION 'B' 6 22 3.67
Marc Spiers PRIORY 'A' 3 20 6.67
Ann Pearce RED LION 'B' 9 20 2.22
Jillion Dykes KINGS ARMS 'A' 14 20 1.43
Neil Turner THE KITE 7 19 2.71
Dominic Crook RED LION 'B' 9 18 2
Darren Turner PRIORY 'A' 5 17 3.4
Peter Mcgarry THE KITE 6 17 2.83
Eamon Mchugh ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 6 16 2.67
Pete Herring KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 9 16 1.78
Andy Bracey KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 16 1.6
Martin Dabeney KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 4 15 3.75
Geoffrey Green KINGS ARMS 'A' 6 15 2.5
Andrew Douglas KINGS ARMS 'A' 3 14 4.67
Ady Higgs KINGS ARMS 'A' 6 14 2.33
Dutch Harris HOLLYBUSH 'B' 4 13 3.25
Iain Cox THE KITE 4 13 3.25
Annabelle Trafford KINGS ARMS 'A' 8 13 1.63
Peter Coupland PRINCE OF WALES 4 12 3
Three Wheels HOLLYBUSH 'B' 3 11 3.67
Lee Chapman HOLLYBUSH 'B' 4 11 2.75
Paul Hardiman KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 5 11 2.2
Danny Little PRIORY 'A' 3 10 3.33
Scott Veny RED LION 'B' 5 10 2
Liz Hull HOLLYBUSH 'B' 7 10 1.43
Linda Wilton HOLLYBUSH 'B' 13 10 0.77
Derek Cleartin ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 2 9 4.5
Martin Hastings KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 3 9 3
Addie Orchard PRINCE OF WALES 15 9 0.6
Simon Brown KINGS ARMS 'A' 2 8 4
Sam Cox THE KITE 3 8 2.67
Simon Pearce PRIORY 'A' 4 7 1.75
Gary Bryant PRIORY 'A' 1 6 6
Chris Blake RED LION 'B' 2 5 2.5
Anthony Wooton KINGS ARMS 'A' 2 5 2.5
Mike Bilson THE KITE 4 5 1.25
Sue Clarke KINGS ARMS 'A' 8 5 0.63
Shawn Maguire KINGS ARMS 'A' 1 4 4
James Turner THE KITE 1 4 4
Lee Grey PRIORY 'A' 1 4 4
Nic Henwood KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 2 4 2
Sioux Dellow THE KITE 2 4 2
Eddie Tombs ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 1 3 3
Ian Stacey PRINCE OF WALES 1 3 3
Keith Crocker PRINCE OF WALES 1 2 2
Luke Spencer HOLLYBUSH 'B' 1 2 2
Mark Heeley PRIORY 'A' 1 2 2
Ross Inness RED LION 'B' 2 2 1
Ryan Dawson HOLLYBUSH 'B' 1 1 1
Paddy Cleary PRIORY 'A' 1 1 1
Shelly James PRINCE OF WALES 2 1 0.5
John Castle PRINCE OF WALES 0 0 0
Trevor 5519 PRIORY 'A' 0 0 0
5551 RED LION 'B' 0 0 0
Andrew Pring RED LION 'B' 0 0 0
Darren Rea RED LION 'B' 0 0 0
Rachael Semmens RED LION 'B' 0 0 0
Steven Cable RED LION 'B' 0 0 0
James May RED LION 'B' 0 0 0
Laura Mowforth RED LION 'B' 0 0 0
Lynda Lambourne RED LION 'B' 0 0 0
Vincent Magina HOLLYBUSH 'B' 0 0 0
Clint Howse HOLLYBUSH 'B' 0 0 0
Tim Cady HOLLYBUSH 'B' 0 0 0
Tristan Bedding HOLLYBUSH 'B' 0 0 0
Andy Barnam KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 0 0 0
Roy Phipps KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Mick Emanuel KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Kirsty Henwood KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Dave Coombs KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Pete Coombs KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Pete Coombs KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Seema Humphries KINGS ARMS 'A' 0 0 0
Taf Douglas KINGS ARMS 'A' 0 0 0
Tasha Brown KINGS ARMS 'A' 0 0 0
Christine Mcgrath KINGS ARMS 'A' 0 0 0
Chris Hill KINGS ARMS 'A' 0 0 0
Stuart Fouracre KINGS ARMS 'A' 0 0 0
Bob Long PRINCE OF WALES 0 0 0
Geoff Wakeman PRINCE OF WALES 0 0 0
Andy Jordan PRINCE OF WALES 0 0 0
Alan Hicks PRINCE OF WALES 0 0 0
Pat Mahan PRINCE OF WALES 0 0 0
Andy Innes THE KITE 0 0 0
Richard Broom THE KITE 0 0 0
James Fagg THE KITE 0 0 0
Roger Coits PRIORY 'A' 0 0 0
Francis Gillen PRIORY 'A' 0 0 0
Dominique Ciallini PRINCE OF WALES 1 0 0
Lona Fedorowicz PRINCE OF WALES 1 0 0
Chris Flett PRINCE OF WALES 3 0 0

XHTML Transitional | Designed by Andrew Webb | Admin

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter