Last update: Mon 16 Oct 2017 11:33

Player's Scoring 6's

All Players 2009
Player NameTeamSection6's
Kevin Baker CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 6
Kevin Giles THE GEORGE 'A' Premier 1 5
Neil Lyon THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 5
Roger Goodall SIX BELLS 'C' Premier 1 5
Dave Townsend THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 4
Ivor Clarke CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 4
John Bailey CHEQUERS 'A' 5 4
Lee Thompson RED LION 'A' 1 4
Martin Cook GLADIATORS 'A 2 4
Mick Gosford THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 4
Paul Sawyer SIX BELLS 'C' Premier 1 4
Alan Goodgame SIX BELLS 'C' Premier 1 3
Barry Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 3
Den Sellar CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 3
Geoff Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 3
Graham Wilsdon THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 3
Jason Weller THE GEORGE 'A' Premier 1 3
John Weller TURNERS ARMS 'A' 2 3
Philip Adams CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 3
Adrian Shepherd NEW CLUB 'A' 1 2
Ady Cross SIX BELLS 'C' Premier 1 2
Brian Lawfull RED LION 'A' 1 2
Chris Jenkins DEMOCRATS CLUB 5 2
Den Butler THE GEORGE 'A' Premier 1 2
Eddie Lacey THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 2
Elaine May GLADIATORS 'A 2 2
Gavin Stubbs THE DOGWOOD 2 2
Ian Sharp CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 2
Keith Vickers HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 3 2
Ken Fisher WHITE HART 2 2
Lee Gillett LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 2
Mark Washington NEW CLUB 'A' 1 2
Mick Murphy CHEQUERS 'A' 5 2
Paul Holt THE DOGWOOD 2 2
Pete Kennet CHEQUERS 'B' 2 2
Richard Wheeler CROSS KEYS 'A' 3 2
Robert Taylor RED LION Brill 6 2
Simon Jones CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 2 2
Steve Smith GARDINER ARMS 3 2
Steve Walton THE GEORGE 'A' Premier 1 2
Willy Waite THE GEORGE 'A' Premier 1 2
Andy Burns KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 1
Andy Beal SIX BELLS 'C' Premier 1 1
Barry Gilding NEW CLUB 'B' 2 1
Bernie Huckin THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 1
Bob Whiteman GLADIATORS 'B' 8 1
Brian Causby HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 3 1
Bryan Munt NEW CLUB 'B' 2 1
Chris Webb COWLEY WORKERS 2 1
Chris Payne FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 1
Chris Simmonds CHEQUERS 'B' 2 1
Colin Blunt FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 1
Craig Greenough NELSON 'A' 6 1
Craig Disley QUEENS HEAD 6 1
Darren Cox TEAM MONARCH 6 1
Dave Edmonds KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 5 1
Dave Crooker NEW CLUB 'A' 1 1
Dave Prosser NEW CLUB 'A' 1 1
Dave Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 1
David Reast WHITMORE ARMS 4 1
Den Baxter THE GEORGE 'A' Premier 1 1
Derek Adams CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 2 1
Dick Brownsill TIDDINGTON CRICKET 3 1
Dick Simmonds NEW CLUB 'A' 1 1
Dick Walsh SIX BELLS 'C' Premier 1 1
Gary Coulthard GEORGE 'B' 2 1
Gary Smith VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1 1
Gary Chamberlain SIX BELLS 2 1
George Lowe SIX BELLS 2 1
Ian Walters KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 1
Ian Houghton BRILL CLUB 'A' 6 1
Ian Bowler GEORGE 'B' 2 1
James Bennett VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 5 1
Jeff Brandon AMPLEFORTH ARMS 6 1
Jeff Glenster CROSS KEYS 'A' 3 1
John Chapman RED LION Brill 6 1
John Greenaway RED LION 'A' 1 1
John Webber TURNERS ARMS 'A' 2 1
John Allnut GLADIATORS 'A 2 1
John Brown KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 1
Ken Maunder GARSINGTON SPORTS 1 1
Ken Field TIDDINGTON CRICKET 3 1
Kevin Vickers jnr NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 6 1
Kevin Duffy MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 1
Kevin Machoman THE BLACKBIRD 9 1
Kevin King CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 1
Kevin Bloomfield THE BLACKBIRD 9 1
Kevin Stuart RED LION Marston 3 1
Kirk Ridgeway RED LION Kidlington 5 1
Les Disley THE GEORGE 'A' Premier 1 1
Luke Purcell NEW CLUB 'A' 1 1
Malcolm Jeacock CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 2 1
Malcolm Dick CROSS KEYS 'A' 3 1
Mark Revill RED LION 'B' Eynsham 3 1
Mark Faulkner GOLDEN BALL 'A 8 1
Mark Buckland THE PLOUGH 4 1
Martin Herbert RED LION 'A' 1 1
Martin Bailey RED LION Brill 6 1
Martin Ruffles GARSINGTON SPORTS 1 1
Martyn Boulton FOLLY BRIDGE INN 9 1
Mick Rowe NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 4 1
Mick Jones CHEQUERS 'B' 2 1
Nathan Odonnell THE DOGWOOD 2 1
Neil Ireson TURNERS ARMS 'A' 2 1
Neil Fraser CHEQUERS 'A' 5 1
Neil Pratley WOODMAN INN 3 1
Norman Holloway RED LION Marston 3 1
Paul Townsend THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 1
Pete Dempsey THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 1
Pete Rampton SIX BELLS 'C' Premier 1 1
Phil Harris WOODMAN INN 3 1
Phil Austin SIX BELLS 'C' Premier 1 1
Ray Winfield GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 1
Ray Hambridge NELSON 'B' 9 1
Richard Cooper NUTT TREE 10 1
Russell Simmonds NEW CLUB 'A' 1 1
Spencer Buckingham WOODMAN INN 3 1
Steve Bayliss GEORGE 'B' 2 1
Steve Tooke CHEQUERS 'A' 5 1
Stuart Webb QUARRY GATE 3 1
Stuart Bishop AMPLEFORTH ARMS 6 1
Terry Cox HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 11 1
Terry Weller NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 4 1
Terry Bagnall CROWN 'A' 4 1
Terry Stuart RED LION Marston 3 1
Tony Stallard RED LION 'B' Eynsham 3 1
Tony Bradford TURNERS ARMS 'A' 2 1
Trevor Jones BLACK SWAN 'A' 1 1
Trevor Greenaway GARSINGTON SPORTS 1 1

XHTML Transitional | Designed by Andrew Webb | Admin

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter