Last update: Fri 17 Mar 2017 08:56

Player Dolls Per Section

Premier Section for 2009
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Kevin Giles THE GEORGE 'A' Premier 18 220 12.22
Neil Lyon THREE PIGEONS Premier 18 211 11.72
Kevin Baker CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 18 209 11.61
Den Sellar CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 18 208 11.56
Steve Walton THE GEORGE 'A' Premier 17 205 12.06
Pip Goulding CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 18 192 10.67
Paul Sawyer SIX BELLS 'C' Premier 17 189 11.12
Den Butler THE GEORGE 'A' Premier 18 189 10.5
Alan Goodgame SIX BELLS 'C' Premier 16 182 11.38
Les Disley THE GEORGE 'A' Premier 18 181 10.06
Willy Waite THE GEORGE 'A' Premier 17 180 10.59
Roger Goodall SIX BELLS 'C' Premier 17 180 10.59
Phil Wilkins CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 18 180 10
Andy Beal SIX BELLS 'C' Premier 18 180 10
Dave Townsend THREE PIGEONS Premier 17 176 10.35
Pete Dempsey THREE PIGEONS Premier 17 174 10.24
Geoff Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 16 172 10.75
Philip Adams CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 13 169 13
Barry Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 16 164 10.25
Eddie Lacey THREE PIGEONS Premier 17 162 9.53
Francis Hillier THE GEORGE 'A' Premier 17 158 9.29
Mick Gosford THREE PIGEONS Premier 16 151 9.44
Ady Cross SIX BELLS 'C' Premier 14 149 10.64
Mick Phipps THREE PIGEONS Premier 16 147 9.19
Phil Austin SIX BELLS 'C' Premier 14 145 10.36
Ivor Clarke CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 14 144 10.29
Graham Wilsdon THREE PIGEONS Premier 16 144 9
Jason Weller THE GEORGE 'A' Premier 13 135 10.38
Pete Rampton SIX BELLS 'C' Premier 12 117 9.75
Bernie Huckin THREE PIGEONS Premier 12 108 9
Paul Townsend THREE PIGEONS Premier 11 106 9.64
Dick Walsh SIX BELLS 'C' Premier 11 104 9.45
Steve Ward SIX BELLS 'C' Premier 12 102 8.5
Jon Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 9 93 10.33
Steve Horne SIX BELLS 'C' Premier 11 91 8.27
Dave Sawyer THE GEORGE 'A' Premier 9 72 8
Graham Timms THE GEORGE 'A' Premier 8 71 8.88
Den Baxter THE GEORGE 'A' Premier 9 67 7.44
Keith Weller CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 3 30 10
Rob Brown THREE PIGEONS Premier 3 16 5.33
Alan Surman SIX BELLS 'C' Premier 1 11 11
Dave Clarke CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 9 9
Dave Homer SIX BELLS 'C' Premier 1 8 8
Eddie Edwards THREE PIGEONS Premier 1 7 7
Colin Henwood THE GEORGE 'A' Premier 0 0 0
Malcolm Kimber CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 0 0 0
Ben Lyon THREE PIGEONS Premier 0 0 0
Graham Mathias THREE PIGEONS Premier 0 0 0
Section 1 for 2009
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Ken Maunder GARSINGTON SPORTS 18 201 11.17
Trevor Greenaway GARSINGTON SPORTS 18 185 10.28
Lee Thompson RED LION 'A' 17 173 10.18
Adrian Shepherd NEW CLUB 'A' 17 172 10.12
Luke Purcell NEW CLUB 'A' 18 171 9.5
Steve Greenough GARSINGTON SPORTS 17 167 9.82
Barry Ruffles GARSINGTON SPORTS 17 164 9.65
Allan Davies VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 17 158 9.29
Garry Smith GARSINGTON SPORTS 18 158 8.78
Mick Berry RED LION 'A' 17 157 9.24
Martin Green BLACK SWAN 'A' 16 156 9.75
Robin Charlton VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 18 154 8.56
Keith Powell RED LION 'A' 17 150 8.82
Keith Quinell KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 18 148 8.22
Martin Herbert RED LION 'A' 16 146 9.13
Tom Recht GARSINGTON SPORTS 17 144 8.47
Dave Green BLACK SWAN 'A' 15 143 9.53
Liam Purcell NEW CLUB 'A' 17 138 8.12
Colin Butler VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 18 137 7.61
Dave Williams KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 17 136 8
John Greenaway RED LION 'A' 15 133 8.87
Trevor Jones BLACK SWAN 'A' 16 129 8.06
Richard Gibbons RED LION 'A' 18 129 7.17
Stephen Reeves VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 17 122 7.18
Dick Simmonds NEW CLUB 'A' 16 121 7.56
Mark Hewitson RED LION 'A' 17 120 7.06
Clive Wright NEW CLUB 'A' 16 115 7.19
Dennis Richens KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 16 113 7.06
Brian Lawfull RED LION 'A' 15 112 7.47
Dave Crooker NEW CLUB 'A' 13 111 8.54
Barry Williams KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 17 111 6.53
Craig Beal BLACK SWAN 'A' 13 110 8.46
John Curran BLACK SWAN 'A' 12 108 9
Tony Obrien BLACK SWAN 'A' 14 108 7.71
Michael Morbey VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 15 108 7.2
John Brown KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 13 107 8.23
Peter Horton NEW CLUB 'A' 12 102 8.5
Gary Smith VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 15 99 6.6
Mark Washington NEW CLUB 'A' 12 98 8.17
Michael Henly VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 14 98 7
Martin Ruffles GARSINGTON SPORTS 10 95 9.5
Andy Burns KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 10 94 9.4
Dave Howard BLACK SWAN 'A' 16 94 5.88
Robin Cowley KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 12 89 7.42
John Green VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 17 87 5.12
Derek Young GARSINGTON SPORTS 11 78 7.09
Ivor Reeves BLACK SWAN 'A' 14 63 4.5
Russell Simmonds NEW CLUB 'A' 8 62 7.75
Dale Townsend KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 10 55 5.5
Neil Scot pectcn KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 10 52 5.2
Eric Buckingham GARSINGTON SPORTS 6 45 7.5
Stephen Ward NEW CLUB 'A' 8 44 5.5
Andy Young GARSINGTON SPORTS 7 41 5.86
Daryl Simpson RED LION 'A' 5 40 8
Dave Prosser NEW CLUB 'A' 3 33 11
Dick Harrison BLACK SWAN 'A' 7 33 4.71
Michael Rudman VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 9 31 3.44
Keith Alder GARSINGTON SPORTS 4 23 5.75
Gerald Wiblin BLACK SWAN 'A' 6 20 3.33
Simon Dickens KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 3 17 5.67
Robert Smith RED LION 'A' 2 12 6
Martin Hazell BLACK SWAN 'A' 3 11 3.67
Derek Connelly KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 3 11 3.67
Cliff Cornish VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 10 5
Philip Williams KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 10 2.5
Elliot Greenough GARSINGTON SPORTS 1 9 9
Duncan Merry RED LION 'A' 1 9 9
Martin Cross RED LION 'A' 2 8 4
Gary Bailey RED LION 'A' 1 7 7
Kevin Greenins RED LION 'A' 1 7 7
Tony Costar BLACK SWAN 'A' 2 7 3.5
Paul Granville NEW CLUB 'A' 1 6 6
Ian Goodgame KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 6 6
John White VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1 5 5
Paul Brown KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 4 4
Neil Costar VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1 3 3
Trevor Kimber BLACK SWAN 'A' 1 1 1
Alan King NEW CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
John Conway BLACK SWAN 'A' 0 0 0
Dick Rudman VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 0 0 0
Tom Reeves VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 0 0 0
Peter Coates RED LION 'A' 0 0 0
Keith Sherrell GARSINGTON SPORTS 0 0 0
Norman Brock KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 0 0 0
Sam Butler KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 0 0 0
Nigel Cruickshank KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 0 0 0
Steve Leigh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 0 0 0
Steve Peck KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 0 0 0
Stan Turner NEW CLUB 'A' 1 0 0
Section 2 for 2009
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Paul Holt THE DOGWOOD 18 188 10.44
Barry Gilding NEW CLUB 'B' 18 184 10.22
Steve Bayliss GEORGE 'B' 17 179 10.53
Tony Barrett SIX BELLS 18 179 9.94
Ray Townsend THE DOGWOOD 18 178 9.89
Martin Cook GLADIATORS 'A 18 171 9.5
Tony Bradford TURNERS ARMS 'A' 18 167 9.28
Pete Kennet CHEQUERS 'B' 18 166 9.22
Mick Jones CHEQUERS 'B' 18 166 9.22
Mark Poulter WHITE HART 18 160 8.89
John Weller TURNERS ARMS 'A' 15 154 10.27
John Webber TURNERS ARMS 'A' 18 152 8.44
Pete Shepherd GEORGE 'B' 17 151 8.88
Ken Fisher WHITE HART 18 151 8.39
John Saint NEW CLUB 'B' 17 150 8.82
Clive Proudfoot GLADIATORS 'A 18 149 8.28
John Allnut GLADIATORS 'A 17 148 8.71
Gary Coulthard GEORGE 'B' 17 143 8.41
Steve James GEORGE 'B' 18 141 7.83
Nick Chapman GLADIATORS 'A 17 139 8.18
Ian Bowler GEORGE 'B' 18 138 7.67
Jim Clemson SIX BELLS 18 137 7.61
Brian Richards GLADIATORS 'A 18 135 7.5
Bryan Munt NEW CLUB 'B' 17 133 7.82
Michael Griffon COWLEY WORKERS 17 132 7.76
Chris Simmonds CHEQUERS 'B' 16 131 8.19
Eamon Hanlon COWLEY WORKERS 14 130 9.29
Nathan Odonnell THE DOGWOOD 18 130 7.22
Chris Webb COWLEY WORKERS 15 128 8.53
Adrian Lewis WHITE HART 16 126 7.88
Gavin Stubbs THE DOGWOOD 18 125 6.94
Jason Harris CHEQUERS 'B' 17 124 7.29
Elaine May GLADIATORS 'A 18 122 6.78
Robin Busby THE DOGWOOD 16 121 7.56
Richard Berry GEORGE 'B' 17 121 7.12
Dave Coyle TURNERS ARMS 'A' 18 120 6.67
Neil Butler THE DOGWOOD 18 120 6.67
Eddie Peake TURNERS ARMS 'A' 16 119 7.44
Dave Bowler GEORGE 'B' 17 119 7
Wayne Townsend THE DOGWOOD 18 118 6.56
Nick Hall WHITE HART 16 116 7.25
Eric Green WHITE HART 17 114 6.71
Neil Ireson TURNERS ARMS 'A' 15 113 7.53
Andy Webb COWLEY WORKERS 15 113 7.53
Malcolm Elliot GLADIATORS 'A 16 113 7.06
Malcolm Jeacock CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 15 112 7.47
Tony Jordan CHEQUERS 'B' 16 112 7
Derek Stansfield CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 16 112 7
Eric Taylor CHEQUERS 'B' 17 112 6.59
Steve Brandon SIX BELLS 17 111 6.53
Shamos Hannon COWLEY WORKERS 16 110 6.88
Paul Ridgley NEW CLUB 'B' 14 108 7.71
Keith Skinner WHITE HART 14 107 7.64
Simon Jones CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 14 104 7.43
Gary Chamberlain SIX BELLS 11 101 9.18
Andy Kay WHITE HART 14 101 7.21
John Cleaton CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 14 99 7.07
Alan Williams CHEQUERS 'B' 15 99 6.6
James Gilding NEW CLUB 'B' 12 97 8.08
Alan Chamberlain SIX BELLS 14 96 6.86
Tony Cross COWLEY WORKERS 14 96 6.86
Billy Munnerly COWLEY WORKERS 14 94 6.71
Joey Beauchamp THE DOGWOOD 17 93 5.47
Alan Prince NEW CLUB 'B' 14 92 6.57
Kenny Keep GEORGE 'B' 15 92 6.13
Richard Peake TURNERS ARMS 'A' 15 92 6.13
Pete Elsmore COWLEY WORKERS 14 91 6.5
Sam Turner CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 12 89 7.42
Derek Adams CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 13 89 6.85
Nigel Bower CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 14 89 6.36
Bill Brandon SIX BELLS 15 89 5.93
Clive Bushnell SIX BELLS 14 87 6.21
John Gilman WHITE HART 16 84 5.25
Matthew Lewis WHITE HART 14 81 5.79
Tony Comley NEW CLUB 'B' 13 79 6.08
Patrick Jones TURNERS ARMS 'A' 13 78 6
Jim Boyd CHEQUERS 'B' 16 76 4.75
David Wright SIX BELLS 11 71 6.45
Mick Westell CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 12 71 5.92
Mick Minns GLADIATORS 'A 13 71 5.46
Michael Hicks NEW CLUB 'B' 11 70 6.36
John Coles NEW CLUB 'B' 11 66 6
Keith Bradford TURNERS ARMS 'A' 14 65 4.64
Mick Holton SIX BELLS 9 62 6.89
Bob Ward CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 13 62 4.77
George Lowe SIX BELLS 10 53 5.3
David Prosser NEW CLUB 'B' 7 47 6.71
Len Brandon SIX BELLS 6 42 7
Peter Farrell NEW CLUB 'B' 8 41 5.13
Mick Casey GLADIATORS 'A 8 39 4.88
Steve Jenkins CHEQUERS 'B' 5 34 6.8
Martin Coulthard GEORGE 'B' 5 29 5.8
James Griffin COWLEY WORKERS 3 25 8.33
Mark Bayliss GEORGE 'B' 3 21 7
Brian Harper COWLEY WORKERS 7 19 2.71
Wally Williams CHEQUERS 'B' 2 15 7.5
George Brown COWLEY WORKERS 4 14 3.5
Roy Perks COWLEY WORKERS 3 12 4
Darren Welby CHEQUERS 'B' 2 10 5
Rod Baker NEW CLUB 'B' 1 8 8
Harry Jenkins CHEQUERS 'B' 1 8 8
Bob Mcgarry THE DOGWOOD 1 8 8
Stuart Bull CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 2 8 4
Gym Boyd CHEQUERS 'B' 1 6 6
Michael Kimber TURNERS ARMS 'A' 1 6 6
Tony Weatherhall WHITE HART 1 3 3
Kevin Bowden THE DOGWOOD 1 2 2
Clare Miller NEW CLUB 'B' 1 1 1
Ray Jenkins CHEQUERS 'B' 0 0 0
Terry Harvey CHEQUERS 'B' 0 0 0
Steve Newell CHEQUERS 'B' 0 0 0
Rich Walters CHEQUERS 'B' 0 0 0
Howard Goff CHEQUERS 'B' 0 0 0
Dawn Bradford TURNERS ARMS 'A' 0 0 0
Eddie Tombs CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 0 0 0
George Moss CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 0 0 0
Ian Gordon WHITE HART 0 0 0
Rod Baker WHITE HART 0 0 0
Wayne Mazey THE DOGWOOD 0 0 0
Luke Beauchamp THE DOGWOOD 0 0 0
Antony Burden THE DOGWOOD 0 0 0
Neil Scottpicton THE DOGWOOD 0 0 0
Paul Smith THE DOGWOOD 0 0 0
Pete Allsworth COWLEY WORKERS 0 0 0
Dave Coyle COWLEY WORKERS 0 0 0
Pete Cox COWLEY WORKERS 0 0 0
Vic Barson GLADIATORS 'A 1 0 0
Section 3 for 2009
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Jeff Glenster CROSS KEYS 'A' 18 171 9.5
Keith Vickers HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 18 169 9.39
Kevin Stuart RED LION Marston 17 168 9.88
Norman Holloway RED LION Marston 18 160 8.89
Charlie Buckingham WOODMAN INN 18 155 8.61
Billy Trinder RED LION Marston 17 154 9.06
Mark Revill RED LION 'B' Eynsham 18 154 8.56
Terry Stuart RED LION Marston 16 152 9.5
Dick Brownsill TIDDINGTON CRICKET 18 151 8.39
Dave Britnell GREEN ROAD CLUB 16 150 9.38
Neil Pratley WOODMAN INN 16 149 9.31
Malcolm Dick CROSS KEYS 'A' 18 149 8.28
Ray Peachey CROSS KEYS 'A' 18 148 8.22
David Leopold GARDINER ARMS 18 144 8
Phil Hounslow QUARRY GATE 18 143 7.94
James Light QUARRY GATE 17 139 8.18
Brian Ewers TIDDINGTON CRICKET 17 138 8.12
Richard Wheeler CROSS KEYS 'A' 17 137 8.06
Alan Major RED LION 'B' Eynsham 18 137 7.61
Pete Hitchman CROSS KEYS 'A' 16 136 8.5
Pat Williams WOODMAN INN 18 136 7.56
Trevor Smith HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 17 133 7.82
Alan Middleton GREEN ROAD CLUB 16 132 8.25
Jim Flynn RED LION Marston 18 130 7.22
Mark Burns GREEN ROAD CLUB 17 129 7.59
Pete Dempsey GARDINER ARMS 17 128 7.53
Dennis Stopper DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 17 127 7.47
Paul Townsend WOODMAN INN 17 127 7.47
Colin Richardson QUARRY GATE 17 126 7.41
Steve Smith GARDINER ARMS 17 123 7.24
Peter King WOODMAN INN 14 121 8.64
Simon Somerscales GARDINER ARMS 17 121 7.12
Henry Clarke GREEN ROAD CLUB 18 121 6.72
Billy Mossop DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 16 120 7.5
Austin Atkinson TIDDINGTON CRICKET 15 118 7.87
Pete Pridmore TIDDINGTON CRICKET 16 118 7.38
Alan Holt GARDINER ARMS 13 117 9
Phil Russell GARDINER ARMS 17 117 6.88
Simon Hopkins GREEN ROAD CLUB 18 116 6.44
Spencer Buckingham WOODMAN INN 18 115 6.39
Alan Oliver HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 17 113 6.65
Brian Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 16 111 6.94
Terry Lester GREEN ROAD CLUB 16 110 6.88
Colin Barrett QUARRY GATE 16 109 6.81
Malc Wise TIDDINGTON CRICKET 17 109 6.41
Roger Clements QUARRY GATE 18 109 6.06
Julian Brooks GARDINER ARMS 16 108 6.75
Dave Lewis CROSS KEYS 'A' 16 106 6.63
Philip Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 15 105 7
Stuart Webb QUARRY GATE 18 105 5.83
David Leigh RED LION 'B' Eynsham 18 104 5.78
Richard Mace RED LION 'B' Eynsham 17 103 6.06
Ashley Stuart RED LION Marston 15 102 6.8
Dave Tillyer CROSS KEYS 'A' 16 99 6.19
Colin Bishop DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 14 98 7
Ian Preedy DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 17 95 5.59
Pete Chester HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 15 94 6.27
Chris Probets DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 17 93 5.47
Tony Stallard RED LION 'B' Eynsham 13 91 7
Stuart Bennett QUARRY GATE 15 91 6.07
Jason Lester GREEN ROAD CLUB 18 91 5.06
Donald Light QUARRY GATE 18 89 4.94
Rob Godwin WOODMAN INN 18 89 4.94
Ken Field TIDDINGTON CRICKET 12 87 7.25
John Hunt HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 12 84 7
Brian Causby HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 13 83 6.38
Robert Cartwright GARDINER ARMS 15 83 5.53
Mick Lane TIDDINGTON CRICKET 14 81 5.79
Dave Ross RED LION Marston 11 78 7.09
Chris Archer HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 12 77 6.42
Phil Harris WOODMAN INN 15 77 5.13
Rickie Percivill GREEN ROAD CLUB 18 77 4.28
Martin Batts RED LION 'B' Eynsham 15 76 5.07
Keith Megson RED LION 'B' Eynsham 15 69 4.6
Mike Robinson TIDDINGTON CRICKET 10 67 6.7
Ron Major RED LION 'B' Eynsham 11 65 5.91
Jack Stuart RED LION Marston 13 65 5
Roger Mills CROSS KEYS 'A' 12 62 5.17
Gordon Kitchen CROSS KEYS 'A' 12 58 4.83
Reg Cole HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 14 57 4.07
Tot Boswell TIDDINGTON CRICKET 10 53 5.3
Alan Lewis RED LION 'B' Eynsham 7 52 7.43
Dave Geesey WOODMAN INN 8 51 6.38
Mike Lee HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 11 51 4.64
Ken Hunt HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 12 49 4.08
Gerald Knight GARDINER ARMS 7 43 6.14
Peter Ross RED LION Marston 8 43 5.38
Alan Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 9 43 4.78
Keith Norton RED LION 'B' Eynsham 10 43 4.3
Phil Smith TIDDINGTON CRICKET 6 40 6.67
Peter Stuart RED LION Marston 8 37 4.63
Eric Fincham TIDDINGTON CRICKET 6 29 4.83
John Pollard GREEN ROAD CLUB 6 26 4.33
Gary Roberts QUARRY GATE 4 19 4.75
Keith Abry RED LION Marston 3 15 5
Andy Pace GARDINER ARMS 2 13 6.5
Adam Taylor DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 13 3.25
Keith Walls DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 13 3.25
Brian Mossop DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 1 11 11
Nicola Brunton DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 10 3.33
Lucinda Rumsey GARDINER ARMS 4 8 2
Richard Peesel RED LION 'B' Eynsham 1 7 7
Alan Libery TIDDINGTON CRICKET 1 7 7
Charlie Bishop DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 1 6 6
Danny Cox CROSS KEYS 'A' 1 4 4
Mike Watson GREEN ROAD CLUB 1 4 4
Robert Watson RED LION 'B' Eynsham 1 4 4
Phil Busby WOODMAN INN 1 3 3
Tim Newbold WOODMAN INN 1 3 3
Kevin Ford QUARRY GATE 2 3 1.5
Warick Freeman GARDINER ARMS 0 0 0
Ian Bishop DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Dave Long CROSS KEYS 'A' 0 0 0
Richard Weedon CROSS KEYS 'A' 0 0 0
Paul Wheeler CROSS KEYS 'A' 0 0 0
Alan Cartridge GREEN ROAD CLUB 0 0 0
James Mcfarlane HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
James Green QUARRY GATE 0 0 0
Ray Kiteley TIDDINGTON CRICKET 0 0 0
Mick Smith WOODMAN INN 0 0 0
Mark Buckingham WOODMAN INN 0 0 0
Jamie Cox WOODMAN INN 0 0 0
Malcolm Jenkins WOODMAN INN 0 0 0
Sean King WOODMAN INN 0 0 0
Colin Money RED LION 'B' Eynsham 0 0 0
Tony Wetherall GARDINER ARMS 0 0 0
Bill Sandhu GARDINER ARMS 0 0 0
John Nugent HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 1 0 0
Stuart Carter QUARRY GATE 1 0 0
Ann Mulligan HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 2 0 0
Section 4 for 2009
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Mark Buckland THE PLOUGH 18 178 9.89
Glyn Millard FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 18 177 9.83
Tony Lane NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 18 164 9.11
Brian Gough WHITMORE ARMS 18 145 8.06
Mick Rowe NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 18 142 7.89
Malcolm Hill RED LION Garsington 18 139 7.72
Jim Gaul MASONS ARMS 'A' 17 136 8
Len Wing THE PLOUGH 18 136 7.56
Phil Jackson RED LION Garsington 14 135 9.64
John Simms THE PLOUGH 17 134 7.88
David Reast WHITMORE ARMS 16 133 8.31
Colin Tasker SEACOURT BRIDGE 18 132 7.33
Mick Beane SEACOURT BRIDGE 16 128 8
Dan Brown SEACOURT BRIDGE 16 124 7.75
Rob Jeffrey RED LION Garsington 18 124 6.89
Adam Baker KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 15 122 8.13
Kevin Duffy MASONS ARMS 'A' 17 122 7.18
Rob Bryant WHITMORE ARMS 17 122 7.18
Andrew Bradford RED LION Garsington 18 118 6.56
Mick Richardson NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 18 118 6.56
Darren Trinder VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 16 116 7.25
Roger Cotterell SEACOURT BRIDGE 16 116 7.25
John Lehane CROWN 'A' 16 113 7.06
Malcolm Skuce WHITMORE ARMS 17 113 6.65
Kevin Masterson VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 14 112 8
Colin Blunt FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 17 110 6.47
Andrew Lewis RED LION Garsington 17 110 6.47
Steve Lockey THE PLOUGH 16 109 6.81
Dan Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 15 108 7.2
Dave Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A' 16 108 6.75
Stephen Prew RED LION Garsington 16 107 6.69
Mick Walsh MASONS ARMS 'A' 15 106 7.07
Jim Boyce NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 15 105 7
Arthur Yardy FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 17 105 6.18
Dave Goatley KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 14 103 7.36
Derek Fitzgerald KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 15 103 6.87
Chris Payne FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 17 103 6.06
Jon Woodman WHITMORE ARMS 18 103 5.72
Steve Peedell SEACOURT BRIDGE 16 102 6.38
Steve Trinder VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 16 101 6.31
Martin Giles NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 18 99 5.5
Jeremey Launchbury CROWN 'A' 14 97 6.93
Alan Cullen WHITMORE ARMS 17 97 5.71
Dave Spriggs VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 15 92 6.13
Terry Weller NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 17 92 5.41
Terry Bagnall CROWN 'A' 13 91 7
John Hudson CROWN 'A' 14 91 6.5
Nick Bauckham VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 17 90 5.29
Alan Bremner VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 15 88 5.87
Les Cullen WHITMORE ARMS 17 87 5.12
Steve Wyatt THE PLOUGH 15 85 5.67
Edward Walker RED LION Garsington 15 85 5.67
Ian Walters KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 13 84 6.46
Matthew Wyatt THE PLOUGH 15 81 5.4
Lewis Johnson THE PLOUGH 10 79 7.9
Martyn Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 16 79 4.94
Brian Field THE PLOUGH 12 78 6.5
Matthew Hall NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 17 75 4.41
John Williams NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 13 74 5.69
Shaun Bradford SEACOURT BRIDGE 16 74 4.63
Stuart Parsons MASONS ARMS 'A' 14 72 5.14
Tony Launchbury CROWN 'A' 11 71 6.45
John Clements FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 13 70 5.38
Den Middleton MASONS ARMS 'A' 12 69 5.75
Norman Green FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 15 69 4.6
Mick Butler MASONS ARMS 'A' 14 68 4.86
Alan Clare FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 14 67 4.79
Simon Snowdon FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 14 66 4.71
Matthew Long KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 14 65 4.64
Paul Gilboy MASONS ARMS 'A' 15 65 4.33
Keith Fitzgerald KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 11 64 5.82
Steve Cullen WHITMORE ARMS 12 63 5.25
Adam Fitzgerald KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 13 63 4.85
Ken Wilmer SEACOURT BRIDGE 11 60 5.45
Malcolm Roberts RED LION Garsington 14 59 4.21
Alan Gardiner FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 8 56 7
Vic Veal SEACOURT BRIDGE 12 56 4.67
Danny Mann CROWN 'A' 9 55 6.11
Kevin Brooks THE PLOUGH 12 55 4.58
Dave Bagnall CROWN 'A' 10 54 5.4
Chris Collis KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 10 54 5.4
Ted Savin MASONS ARMS 'A' 9 50 5.56
Ian Fitzgerald KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 9 48 5.33
Chris Hartwell WHITMORE ARMS 9 47 5.22
Andrew Clare FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 10 47 4.7
Roger Kitchen SEACOURT BRIDGE 12 47 3.92
Neil Gaul MASONS ARMS 'A' 7 44 6.29
Kevin Dighton KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 9 43 4.78
Mark Ellis VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 12 40 3.33
Michael Tutty RED LION Garsington 7 35 5
Nathan Marsh CROWN 'A' 7 32 4.57
Bryan Hyde RED LION Garsington 7 32 4.57
Sean Stratford THE PLOUGH 5 28 5.6
Clayton Baskeville CROWN 'A' 8 27 3.38
Stuart Giles NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 4 22 5.5
Alan Trafford SEACOURT BRIDGE 5 19 3.8
Bill Woodward THE PLOUGH 2 17 8.5
Barbara Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A' 6 15 2.5
Duncan Cooper CROWN 'A' 5 14 2.8
Steve Odriscol NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 2 10 5
Justin Sercombe KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 2 9 4.5
Tony Parsler THE PLOUGH 4 8 2
Dave Stevens WHITMORE ARMS 1 6 6
Gordon Richens KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 1 5 5
Ash Grant WHITMORE ARMS 2 5 2.5
Adam Hodgson CROWN 'A' 3 5 1.67
Bob Turner SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 5 1.67
Steve Garry SEACOURT BRIDGE 1 4 4
Dave Buckle SEACOURT BRIDGE 1 3 3
Aiden Williams NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 2 3 1.5
Derek Thomas CROWN 'A' 1 2 2
Joel Peedell SEACOURT BRIDGE 1 2 2
Matty Brain NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 2 2 1
Matt Meeson MASONS ARMS 'A' 1 1 1
Ernie Smith MASONS ARMS 'A' 0 0 0
Cyril Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A' 0 0 0
Russell Taylor CROWN 'A' 0 0 0
John Day CROWN 'A' 0 0 0
Nathan Cooper CROWN 'A' 0 0 0
Andrew Yardy FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 0 0 0
Stuart Young THE PLOUGH 0 0 0
Henry Smith THE PLOUGH 0 0 0
Dennis Warman VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 0 0 0
Vic Brown VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 0 0 0
Richard Allen KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Andy Pitter KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Mark Dighton KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Nigel Ralson SEACOURT BRIDGE 0 0 0
Mick Anderson SEACOURT BRIDGE 0 0 0
Toby Cullen WHITMORE ARMS 0 0 0
Jordan Gough WHITMORE ARMS 0 0 0
Philip Gough WHITMORE ARMS 0 0 0
Sid Pointin NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 0 0 0
Pete Dawson NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 0 0 0
Michelle Florey NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 0 0 0
Tom Mccaigue FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 1 0 0
Section 5 for 2009
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Chris Jenkins DEMOCRATS CLUB 17 163 9.59
Steve Tooke CHEQUERS 'A' 13 139 10.69
Ray Winfield GOLDEN BALL 'B' 15 138 9.2
Pete Coates WHITEHOUSE 'A' 15 138 9.2
Tony Nicholls RED LION Kidlington 17 138 8.12
John Brown COWLEY CON CLUB 17 134 7.88
Billy Hill DEMOCRATS CLUB 18 133 7.39
Mick Murphy CHEQUERS 'A' 16 132 8.25
Phil Wright THE KING & QUEEN 18 132 7.33
Ian Sharp CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 17 131 7.71
John Bailey CHEQUERS 'A' 11 127 11.55
Paul Whitman CHEQUERS 'A' 16 127 7.94
James Bennett VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 16 125 7.81
Dave Edmonds KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 17 120 7.06
Stuart Fitchett THE KING & QUEEN 17 120 7.06
Dan Thompson DEMOCRATS CLUB 16 119 7.44
Alan Bolster CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 17 117 6.88
Peter Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 17 116 6.82
Paul Slatford THE KING & QUEEN 17 115 6.76
Kevin King CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 18 115 6.39
Pete Stammers RED LION Kidlington 17 113 6.65
Sid Siddle DEMOCRATS CLUB 16 111 6.94
Richard Dunn CHEQUERS 'A' 15 110 7.33
Nick Edmonds KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 16 110 6.88
Ian Gardiner VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 16 110 6.88
Don Quarterman THE KING & QUEEN 16 109 6.81
Brian Fell THE KING & QUEEN 18 108 6
Doug Turner COWLEY CON CLUB 18 108 6
Barry Mudd KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 14 106 7.57
Paul Wallington CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 16 106 6.63
Roger Pickett KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 18 106 5.89
Carl Eddington WHITEHOUSE 'A' 14 104 7.43
Mick Foreman WHITEHOUSE 'A' 14 104 7.43
Steve Ducker RED LION Kidlington 17 104 6.12
Chris Lee CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 18 104 5.78
Monty Morgan GOLDEN BALL 'B' 13 103 7.92
Dave Fry CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 15 103 6.87
Clive Tutton THE KING & QUEEN 16 103 6.44
Dale Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 16 102 6.38
Richard Wyness DEMOCRATS CLUB 13 101 7.77
Gareth Williams COWLEY CON CLUB 15 101 6.73
Clive Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 16 101 6.31
Matt Creasy DEMOCRATS CLUB 17 100 5.88
Kirk Ridgeway RED LION Kidlington 14 98 7
Doug Sealey COWLEY CON CLUB 14 97 6.93
Tony Eeles GOLDEN BALL 'B' 14 91 6.5
Paul Moss RED LION Kidlington 17 91 5.35
Henry Oconor COWLEY CON CLUB 15 90 6
Roy Hook KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 17 87 5.12
Gavin Lovett GOLDEN BALL 'B' 14 86 6.14
Steve Bull GOLDEN BALL 'B' 13 84 6.46
Sam King COWLEY CON CLUB 14 84 6
Darren Walker COWLEY CON CLUB 14 82 5.86
Mick Fitchett THE KING & QUEEN 14 80 5.71
Chris Price WHITEHOUSE 'A' 13 79 6.08
Alan Marshall CHEQUERS 'A' 15 79 5.27
Dave Tooke CHEQUERS 'A' 14 78 5.57
Paul Topping WHITEHOUSE 'A' 15 78 5.2
Roy Cornborough WHITEHOUSE 'A' 16 78 4.88
Robin Masterson VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 13 76 5.85
Jason Fox RED LION Kidlington 15 73 4.87
Neil Fraser CHEQUERS 'A' 9 72 8
Richard Bennett VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 13 72 5.54
Brian French DEMOCRATS CLUB 13 72 5.54
Dean Ridgeway RED LION Kidlington 14 70 5
Tony Dunn CHEQUERS 'A' 17 70 4.12
Aiden Cadle GOLDEN BALL 'B' 14 69 4.93
Ged Cox THE KING & QUEEN 14 67 4.79
Graham Godfrey THE KING & QUEEN 11 65 5.91
Martin Wain VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 11 63 5.73
Willian Oram CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 12 61 5.08
Graham Simpson WHITEHOUSE 'A' 12 60 5
Peter Pitt VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 12 59 4.92
Jude Stephens GOLDEN BALL 'B' 12 55 4.58
Andi Savari RED LION Kidlington 12 55 4.58
Mark Gunther CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 10 53 5.3
Okan Guney RED LION Kidlington 11 53 4.82
Ron Pleece COWLEY CON CLUB 10 51 5.1
Shaun Cadle GOLDEN BALL 'B' 12 51 4.25
Ernie Blackwell KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 17 51 3
Chris Martin DEMOCRATS CLUB 10 49 4.9
Graham Bristow VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 11 49 4.45
Brian Lovatt GOLDEN BALL 'B' 12 49 4.08
Jack Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 11 48 4.36
Vince Campo COWLEY CON CLUB 9 46 5.11
Richard Lee CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 8 45 5.63
Adrian Cooper WHITEHOUSE 'A' 12 45 3.75
Jack Dixey DEMOCRATS CLUB 14 44 3.14
Andrew King GOLDEN BALL 'B' 8 43 5.38
Donald Smith KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 15 41 2.73
Robet Edgington WHITEHOUSE 'A' 9 40 4.44
Gareth Dix RED LION Kidlington 9 37 4.11
Pete Surman COWLEY CON CLUB 8 36 4.5
Pete Stroud DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 30 7.5
Shaun Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 10 28 2.8
Steve Fletcher COWLEY CON CLUB 8 24 3
Simon Andrews CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 11 24 2.18
Kylie Allsworth GOLDEN BALL 'B' 8 21 2.63
Ian Green GOLDEN BALL 'B' 6 19 3.17
Don Cross DEMOCRATS CLUB 6 19 3.17
Ricky Whitman CHEQUERS 'A' 4 17 4.25
Paul Grant WHITEHOUSE 'A' 2 12 6
Dean Jacobs COWLEY CON CLUB 1 11 11
John Miles CHEQUERS 'A' 2 9 4.5
Terry Brooklyn THE KING & QUEEN 1 8 8
Howard Goff CHEQUERS 'A' 1 8 8
Mick Peck CHEQUERS 'A' 1 7 7
Marcus Ransom CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 1 6 6
Kevin Andrews KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 1 4 4
Wally Langsbury GOLDEN BALL 'B' 1 4 4
Andy White RED LION Kidlington 1 3 3
Tony Collett WHITEHOUSE 'A' 1 2 2
M Collett WHITEHOUSE 'A' 1 2 2
Basil May KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 2 2 1
Jeff Mazey THE KING & QUEEN 2 2 1
Glyn Cooper KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 1 1 1
Jerry Bray GOLDEN BALL 'B' 2 1 0.5
Martin Grouse KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 0 0 0
Craig Merry KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 0 0 0
Mark Parish KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 0 0 0
Thersea Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 0 0 0
Andy Lovegrove CHEQUERS 'A' 0 0 0
David Martin CHEQUERS 'A' 0 0 0
James Whitman CHEQUERS 'A' 0 0 0
Colin James GOLDEN BALL 'B' 0 0 0
Dave Ward GOLDEN BALL 'B' 0 0 0
Lee Hazel WHITEHOUSE 'A' 0 0 0
Tim Daniels WHITEHOUSE 'A' 0 0 0
Eric Green WHITEHOUSE 'A' 0 0 0
Robert Evans CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 0 0 0
Trudi Wain VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 0 0 0
Robert Wyllie VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 0 0 0
Kate Wright THE KING & QUEEN 0 0 0
Bob Timbs DEMOCRATS CLUB 0 0 0
Mark Thompson DEMOCRATS CLUB 0 0 0
Steve Siddle DEMOCRATS CLUB 0 0 0
Keith Beesley COWLEY CON CLUB 0 0 0
John King COWLEY CON CLUB 0 0 0
Marcus Murray RED LION Kidlington 0 0 0
Simon Collett RED LION Kidlington 0 0 0
Steve Gurden RED LION Kidlington 0 0 0
Andrew Hendrson RED LION Kidlington 0 0 0
Trevor Harbut COWLEY CON CLUB 1 0 0
Section 6 for 2009
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Ian Houghton BRILL CLUB 'A' 18 161 8.94
Darren Cox TEAM MONARCH 18 158 8.78
Robert Taylor RED LION Brill 17 156 9.18
Kev Neal TEAM MONARCH 17 154 9.06
Martin Bailey RED LION Brill 18 145 8.06
Craig Disley QUEENS HEAD 16 134 8.38
Ted Houghton BRILL CLUB 'A' 18 130 7.22
Belmont Chalal NELSON 'A' 18 127 7.06
Dean Fitzgerlad QUEENS HEAD 17 124 7.29
Lee Mason BRILL CLUB 'A' 16 120 7.5
Brian Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 17 118 6.94
Johnathan Hall WHITE HART 16 113 7.06
Dave Simms AMPLEFORTH ARMS 16 111 6.94
John Chapman RED LION Brill 15 110 7.33
Dave Matthews QUEENS HEAD 15 108 7.2
Dave Smith MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 14 107 7.64
Derrick Slater NELSON 'A' 15 107 7.13
Robert Jacobs NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 15 107 7.13
Andy Lewis AMPLEFORTH ARMS 15 106 7.07
Charlie Govier RED LION Brill 16 105 6.56
Melvin Lewington WHITE HART 15 104 6.93
Stuart Bishop AMPLEFORTH ARMS 16 104 6.5
Alan Wood SIX BELLS 'A' 18 104 5.78
Gary Parker SIX BELLS 'A' 17 102 6
Alan Pill MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 15 101 6.73
Mike Horn BRILL CLUB 'A' 17 101 5.94
Kevin Vickers jnr NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 16 100 6.25
Kevin Vickers snr NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 16 99 6.19
Mick Sawyer RED LION Brill 17 99 5.82
Jamie Hodges WHITE HART 16 98 6.13
Keith Bull TEAM MONARCH 15 94 6.27
Thomas Bryant WHITE HART 16 91 5.69
Andy Hooker QUEENS HEAD 16 91 5.69
Neil Phipps NELSON 'A' 15 90 6
Craig Greenough NELSON 'A' 16 90 5.63
Martin Castle SIX BELLS 'A' 16 89 5.56
Rodney Beauchamp MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 16 89 5.56
Jeff Brandon AMPLEFORTH ARMS 12 87 7.25
Ally Walls NELSON 'A' 16 87 5.44
Steve Ledwell NELSON 'A' 14 86 6.14
Nick Cross TEAM MONARCH 14 86 6.14
Chris Stevens QUEENS HEAD 15 82 5.47
Jason Coates WHITE HART 10 81 8.1
Hayden Carter TEAM MONARCH 17 81 4.76
Patrick Conaty SIX BELLS 'A' 15 80 5.33
Ken Buckingham MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 15 80 5.33
Keith Wickson MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 13 79 6.08
Ray Mckemmy NELSON 'A' 16 79 4.94
Johnathan Goodenough AMPLEFORTH ARMS 16 79 4.94
Derrick Lancaster MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 17 79 4.65
Mark Warrell SIX BELLS 'A' 16 78 4.88
Jon Vaile BRILL CLUB 'A' 17 77 4.53
Darren Newall RED LION Brill 16 76 4.75
Andy Cummins AMPLEFORTH ARMS 13 72 5.54
John Honour RED LION Brill 15 72 4.8
Mick Cox NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 16 72 4.5
Russell Whitlock WHITE HART 12 70 5.83
Jeff Cox AMPLEFORTH ARMS 13 70 5.38
Brian Jeacock RED LION Brill 13 69 5.31
Mick Treadwell TEAM MONARCH 12 65 5.42
Bernie Traynor NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 8 64 8
Alan Lowe NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 15 63 4.2
Colin Smith MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 11 62 5.64
Kevin Henwood QUEENS HEAD 12 62 5.17
Bob Foster MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 13 62 4.77
Den Crook NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 12 61 5.08
John Hennigan NELSON 'A' 11 60 5.45
Rob Simpson BRILL CLUB 'A' 14 60 4.29
Andy Kerr WHITE HART 15 60 4
Martyn Kitson BRILL CLUB 'A' 11 56 5.09
Dave Munson BRILL CLUB 'A' 13 56 4.31
Matthew Longford WHITE HART 13 56 4.31
Dale Justice NELSON 'A' 14 56 4
Paul Burton SIX BELLS 'A' 11 54 4.91
Michael Simmonds TEAM MONARCH 11 52 4.73
Sean Lowe NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 12 52 4.33
Dave Burrows SIX BELLS 'A' 12 52 4.33
Tony Bull TEAM MONARCH 9 51 5.67
Gary Gobles AMPLEFORTH ARMS 12 50 4.17
Tim Smith TEAM MONARCH 12 50 4.17
Barry Grant SIX BELLS 'A' 12 48 4
Mark Stevens QUEENS HEAD 11 47 4.27
Paul Bradbury QUEENS HEAD 12 47 3.92
James Butler WHITE HART 12 47 3.92
Jordan Parker SIX BELLS 'A' 7 46 6.57
Ken Soanes TEAM MONARCH 11 45 4.09
Gary Hawkins RED LION Brill 11 44 4
Andy Knowles MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 7 42 6
Steve Weaving QUEENS HEAD 11 41 3.73
Ron Palmer BRILL CLUB 'A' 13 41 3.15
Kevin Claridge QUEENS HEAD 8 40 5
Phil Cross TEAM MONARCH 7 37 5.29
Stuart Fathers WHITE HART 11 37 3.36
Stan Hawkeswood QUEENS HEAD 5 29 5.8
Dave Slater NELSON 'A' 6 29 4.83
Gary Johnson SIX BELLS 'A' 6 25 4.17
Dale Sweetman RED LION Brill 6 23 3.83
Gordon Geary SIX BELLS 'A' 6 23 3.83
Bob Horwood AMPLEFORTH ARMS 9 23 2.56
Richard Moss SIX BELLS 'A' 5 22 4.4
Ian Turner NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 2 18 9
Clive Webber MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 6 18 3
Mick Rowles MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 2 16 8
Darren Smith MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 4 15 3.75
Paul Haxkett QUEENS HEAD 2 14 7
Ross Grant SIX BELLS 'A' 3 10 3.33
Mark Bridges QUEENS HEAD 3 10 3.33
Eddie Moffat NELSON 'A' 2 8 4
Gary Hibbins NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 1 7 7
Jock Wynd BRILL CLUB 'A' 3 7 2.33
Gavin Connolley AMPLEFORTH ARMS 4 7 1.75
Nigel Collier TEAM MONARCH 1 6 6
John Jacobs NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 3 6 2
Paul Jennison NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 1 4 4
Pete Mulford NELSON 'A' 1 4 4
Dean Cox AMPLEFORTH ARMS 1 3 3
Gary Weaving QUEENS HEAD 1 3 3
Guy Lowe AMPLEFORTH ARMS 1 2 2
Trevor Maxwell MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 1 2 2
Steve Boyd NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 1 1 1
Nick Russell BRILL CLUB 'A' 1 1 1
5587 SEACOURT BRIDGE 0 0 0
5075 ROSE HILL CLUB 0 0 0
5151 ROSE HILL CLUB 0 0 0
5022 . 0 0 0
5023 . 0 0 0
5024 . 0 0 0
5025 . 0 0 0
5026 . 0 0 0
5027 . 0 0 0
5028 . 0 0 0
5029 . 0 0 0
5030 . 0 0 0
5031 . 0 0 0
5032 . 0 0 0
Graham Bellinger NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Ben Hibbins NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Richard Scott RED LION Brill 0 0 0
Rodney Wilkins AMPLEFORTH ARMS 0 0 0
Mick Washington AMPLEFORTH ARMS 0 0 0
Perry Smith BRILL CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Pete Richards BRILL CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Chris Whiteman BRILL CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Colin Young BRILL CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Mick Trafford SIX BELLS 'A' 0 0 0
Bob Sherlock SIX BELLS 'A' 0 0 0
Peter East MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 0 0 0
Maurice Beckett MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 0 0 0
Phil Foster MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 0 0 0
Jordan Huggard MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 0 0 0
Trevor Webber MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 0 0 0
4617 WHITE HART 0 0 0
Cliff Wigley TEAM MONARCH 0 0 0
Jeff Bond QUEENS HEAD 0 0 0
Mick Hall QUEENS HEAD 0 0 0
John Hilland QUEENS HEAD 0 0 0
John Stevens QUEENS HEAD 0 0 0
Kenny Vincent QUEENS HEAD 0 0 0
Section 7 for 2009
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Roger Herbert RED COW 18 120 6.67
Alan Horton BRILL CLUB 'B' 16 109 6.81
David Wheeler ASHTON CLUB 'A' 17 109 6.41
John Cottingham ASHTON CLUB 'A' 16 107 6.69
Tim Daly BRILL CLUB 'B' 18 101 5.61
Bob Kirby CROWN 'B' 19 101 5.32
Michael Bailey RED COW 18 94 5.22
Alvin Knowles BARLEY MOW 17 93 5.47
Peter Quinn BARLEY MOW 17 89 5.24
Geoff Ewers TURNERS ARMS 'B' 17 88 5.18
John Burnell BRILL CLUB 'B' 13 85 6.54
Keith Simmons TURNERS ARMS 'B' 15 85 5.67
Pete Mccarrow BRILL CLUB 'B' 17 85 5
Pat Long HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 15 83 5.53
Henry Young ASHTON CLUB 'A' 15 82 5.47
Dave Barrett HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 16 80 5
Bob Mclesh TURNERS ARMS 'B' 17 76 4.47
David Smith ASHTON CLUB 'A' 17 74 4.35
Garry Phillips CROWN 'B' 15 73 4.87
Andy Bickley RED COW 15 72 4.8
Keith Harris BRILL CLUB 'B' 14 70 5
Andy Draper BARLEY MOW 16 70 4.38
Ryan Daly BRILL CLUB 'B' 17 68 4
Simon Plested EIGHT BELLS 13 67 5.15
Gavin Woolford RED COW 14 67 4.79
Lee Plested EIGHT BELLS 16 67 4.19
Ged Mann CROWN 'B' 15 66 4.4
Kevin Wheelan BARLEY MOW 16 64 4
John Kirk RED COW 14 63 4.5
Tom Bates ASHTON CLUB 'A' 16 63 3.94
Jon Radda BARLEY MOW 16 63 3.94
Sean Chambers HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 14 62 4.43
Kevin Nelson HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 13 61 4.69
Michelle Batts BARLEY MOW 17 61 3.59
Paul Mosley BLACKS HEAD INN 18 61 3.39
Tony Bourton CROWN 'B' 12 59 4.92
Al Hood UNICORN INN 8 57 7.13
Rob Bustin CROWN 'B' 10 57 5.7
Alan Buckingham TURNERS ARMS 'B' 16 57 3.56
Robert Shouler RED COW 12 55 4.58
Les Commings HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 14 55 3.93
Rex Hartley ASHTON CLUB 'A' 13 54 4.15
Allan Moon HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 13 53 4.08
Clare Lawes CROWN 'B' 18 52 2.89
Tony Hayward RED COW 11 51 4.64
Karl Davies BLACKS HEAD INN 17 51 3
Sam Stewart ASHTON CLUB 'A' 16 50 3.13
Jerry Quigley TURNERS ARMS 'B' 17 50 2.94
Helen Copleston EIGHT BELLS 13 49 3.77
David Burt EIGHT BELLS 15 49 3.27
Michael Graves BLACKS HEAD INN 17 48 2.82
Ray Eagle BLACKS HEAD INN 17 48 2.82
Kim Daly BRILL CLUB 'B' 16 46 2.88
Lee Conway HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 12 45 3.75
Richard Austin ASHTON CLUB 'A' 13 44 3.38
Bjorn Eilerston RED COW 14 44 3.14
Carol Barrett HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 11 43 3.91
Darren Stjohn TURNERS ARMS 'B' 7 42 6
Sue Davies BLACKS HEAD INN 15 42 2.8
Samantha Hodges RED COW 12 41 3.42
Scott Millington BARLEY MOW 16 41 2.56
Dave Ustrowski UNICORN INN 11 40 3.64
Danny Huntley HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 6 39 6.5
Larry Sporlock UNICORN INN 9 38 4.22
Allan Jordan BLACKS HEAD INN 14 38 2.71
Curly Griffen ASHTON CLUB 'A' 7 37 5.29
Darren Stjon EIGHT BELLS 5 36 7.2
Sue Hendron BLACKS HEAD INN 12 35 2.92
Michael Jordan TURNERS ARMS 'B' 13 35 2.69
David Hickman EIGHT BELLS 9 33 3.67
Joe Bernanzani UNICORN INN 13 33 2.54
Bill Hendron BLACKS HEAD INN 14 33 2.36
Doug Davies TURNERS ARMS 'B' 8 32 4
Brian Robinson UNICORN INN 7 31 4.43
Steve Boring UNICORN INN 10 31 3.1
Graham Plowman ASHTON CLUB 'A' 10 31 3.1
Joe Garcia UNICORN INN 10 31 3.1
Paul Pearson HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 10 29 2.9
Fred Allen BARLEY MOW 6 28 4.67
Sarah Clutterbuck EIGHT BELLS 11 28 2.55
John Steptoe HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 8 26 3.25
Linda Graves BLACKS HEAD INN 13 25 1.92
Val Quigley TURNERS ARMS 'B' 13 24 1.85
Ted Greenly UNICORN INN 7 22 3.14
Carolyn Daly BRILL CLUB 'B' 13 22 1.69
Steve Blahut UNICORN INN 6 21 3.5
Simon Lawes CROWN 'B' 13 20 1.54
Archie Andrews EIGHT BELLS 4 17 4.25
Peter Castle BARLEY MOW 5 17 3.4
Mike Richards CROWN 'B' 9 17 1.89
Pete Andrews EIGHT BELLS 2 16 8
Ken Jones TURNERS ARMS 'B' 2 16 8
Steve Parish TURNERS ARMS 'B' 7 16 2.29
Dani Clutterbuck EIGHT BELLS 5 15 3
Shaun Arden UNICORN INN 6 15 2.5
Matty Huntley HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 8 15 1.88
Kevin Crawford CROWN 'B' 3 14 4.67
Andy Hodges RED COW 12 14 1.17
Barrie Lowe CROWN 'B' 13 14 1.08
Kevin Hobbs BRILL CLUB 'B' 3 13 4.33
Mike Batts BARLEY MOW 2 12 6
James Lee UNICORN INN 3 12 4
Stewart East EIGHT BELLS 3 12 4
Matt West RED COW 4 12 3
Judy Burnell BRILL CLUB 'B' 6 11 1.83
Elena Haviland UNICORN INN 3 10 3.33
John Clutterbuck EIGHT BELLS 3 10 3.33
Arthur Weston EIGHT BELLS 3 10 3.33
Tom Mccarron BRILL CLUB 'B' 5 10 2
Ciaran Quigley TURNERS ARMS 'B' 4 9 2.25
Phil Steptoe HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 4 9 2.25
Scott Haviland UNICORN INN 3 8 2.67
Matt Scheller UNICORN INN 4 8 2
Steve Robertson EIGHT BELLS 7 8 1.14
Dave Schulte UNICORN INN 5 7 1.4
Mark Mccarthy CROWN 'B' 5 7 1.4
Alan Hendron BLACKS HEAD INN 2 6 3
Anna Gloyn CROWN 'B' 3 6 2
Deanne Levy UNICORN INN 5 6 1.2
Chad Hendron BLACKS HEAD INN 5 6 1.2
Jed Hann CROWN 'B' 1 5 5
George Paylor BRILL CLUB 'B' 3 5 1.67
Rose Quinn BARLEY MOW 6 5 0.83
Mary Cowing UNICORN INN 7 5 0.71
Neil Mccredie EIGHT BELLS 3 4 1.33
Hannah Parish TURNERS ARMS 'B' 3 4 1.33
Colin Russell EIGHT BELLS 1 3 3
Emile Hood UNICORN INN 1 3 3
John Louitt ASHTON CLUB 'A' 3 3 1
Kyle Runnells UNICORN INN 1 2 2
Cliff Spence UNICORN INN 1 2 2
Nick Hickman EIGHT BELLS 1 2 2
Dano Wheeler ASHTON CLUB 'A' 1 2 2
Dave Pivot UNICORN INN 4 2 0.5
Cindy Spence UNICORN INN 1 1 1
Kim Saunders BRILL CLUB 'B' 1 1 1
Chris Bundy BRILL CLUB 'B' 1 1 1
N Russell BRILL CLUB 'B' 1 1 1
Dave Barrett HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Carol Barrett HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Linda Smith ASHTON CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Tony Bond HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Troy Lewis HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Rhys Oliver HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Ian Towle BRILL CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Vince Daly BRILL CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Mick Kavanagh BRILL CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Richard Horton BRILL CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Andrew Wilkinson BRILL CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Phil Wright EIGHT BELLS 0 0 0
Kevin Quinn BARLEY MOW 0 0 0
Boogie Timms BLACKS HEAD INN 0 0 0
Anna Mccarthy CROWN 'B' 0 0 0
Carl Reid RED COW 0 0 0
Alan Holiday RED COW 0 0 0
Steve Sawyer RED COW 0 0 0
Carol Ditchburn BARLEY MOW 1 0 0
Alejandra Garcia UNICORN INN 1 0 0
Peggy Bernazani UNICORN INN 3 0 0
Section 8 for 2009
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Graham Morton CHEQUERS 'C' 17 153 9
Graham Reading RED LION 'C' Eynsham 18 137 7.61
Simon King RED LION 'C' Eynsham 18 136 7.56
Ray Barsons RED LION 'B' Cassington 18 136 7.56
Derek Brock RED LION Islip 16 126 7.88
Andy Creasey JOLLY SPORTSMAN 17 123 7.24
Kevin Flynn GLADIATORS 'B' 18 117 6.5
Shaun Bricknell RED LION Wolvercote 18 116 6.44
Mick Leonard RED LION Wendelbury 17 114 6.71
Andy Cox RED LION Wendelbury 16 112 7
Neil Brock RED LION Islip 15 111 7.4
Mick Chapman CRICKETERS 'A' 16 110 6.88
Jimmy Crawford GOLDEN BALL 'A 17 109 6.41
Jeff Hall RED LION Islip 17 109 6.41
Simon Claridge RED LION Islip 17 106 6.24
John Flynn snr GLADIATORS 'B' 18 106 5.89
Bob Ody RED LION Wolvercote 18 106 5.89
Duncan Merry RED LION 'C' Eynsham 16 104 6.5
Paul Creasey JOLLY SPORTSMAN 16 104 6.5
Steve Botcherby JOLLY SPORTSMAN 17 103 6.06
John Colgrave CRICKETERS 'A' 18 103 5.72
Marcus Bunning RED LION 'B' Cassington 15 102 6.8
Steve Sherwood RED LION 'B' Cassington 18 100 5.56
Rod Wilkins RED LION Wolvercote 14 99 7.07
Trevor Salter RED LION 'B' Cassington 17 99 5.82
Bob Whiteman GLADIATORS 'B' 16 98 6.13
Terry Beck GLADIATORS 'B' 16 97 6.06
Ron Allport CRICKETERS 'A' 18 96 5.33
Keith Tanner GLADIATORS 'B' 12 95 7.92
Paul Collins RED LION 'C' Eynsham 15 94 6.27
Alan Wilkins RED LION Wolvercote 16 93 5.81
Norman Dearlove RED LION Wendelbury 15 90 6
Michael Dandridge RED LION Islip 15 89 5.93
Mick Shorter GLADIATORS 'B' 16 89 5.56
Martin Kerr JOLLY SPORTSMAN 18 89 4.94
Roy Brown RED LION Wendelbury 15 87 5.8
Steve Bowers JOLLY SPORTSMAN 15 85 5.67
Ian Thardy RED LION Islip 17 85 5
Andy Perrin RED LION 'B' Cassington 17 84 4.94
Marcus Broom JOLLY SPORTSMAN 18 83 4.61
Gary Bateman RED LION 'B' Cassington 17 82 4.82
Mark Faulkner GOLDEN BALL 'A 14 79 5.64
Wayne Morton CHEQUERS 'C' 14 78 5.57
Ron Mcdonald RED LION 'B' Cassington 17 77 4.53
James Ormond RED LION 'C' Eynsham 16 76 4.75
Pete Busby RED LION Wendelbury 15 75 5
Kevin Winter GOLDEN BALL 'A 16 75 4.69
Stuart Bell CHEQUERS 'C' 14 73 5.21
Chris Parslow CRICKETERS 'A' 14 73 5.21
Graham Rayfield RED LION 'B' Cassington 17 73 4.29
Nikki Peachey GOLDEN BALL 'A 15 72 4.8
Gary Bastable CHEQUERS 'C' 10 71 7.1
Martin Cooke RED LION Islip 14 69 4.93
Brian Mccreadle JOLLY SPORTSMAN 10 66 6.6
Andy Venney RED LION Wolvercote 14 65 4.64
Gary Richmond CHEQUERS 'C' 16 65 4.06
John Flynn GOLDEN BALL 'A 16 65 4.06
Paul Chapman CHEQUERS 'C' 11 64 5.82
Tom Morriss RED LION Wolvercote 15 64 4.27
Paul Dillon RED LION Wendelbury 18 64 3.56
Mick Fellows RED LION Wolvercote 12 62 5.17
Dave Rudman GOLDEN BALL 'A 10 61 6.1
Richard Garrett CRICKETERS 'A' 14 61 4.36
Kevin Greening RED LION 'C' Eynsham 12 60 5
Winston Cadogan GLADIATORS 'B' 11 59 5.36
Dan Murphy CHEQUERS 'C' 15 58 3.87
David Morris CRICKETERS 'A' 17 58 3.41
Antony Dandridge RED LION Islip 13 56 4.31
Ken Bradbury CRICKETERS 'A' 7 55 7.86
Mark Creasey JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 55 5
Bob Pincombe GLADIATORS 'B' 12 55 4.58
Steve Dean CRICKETERS 'A' 16 55 3.44
Chris Wilkins RED LION Wolvercote 16 50 3.13
Kerry Wilce RED LION Wendelbury 9 48 5.33
Billy Gedess CHEQUERS 'C' 8 46 5.75
Andy King RED LION 'C' Eynsham 11 46 4.18
Colin Norton RED LION 'C' Eynsham 12 46 3.83
Simon Nicholson RED LION Wendelbury 12 45 3.75
Gordon Newbold GOLDEN BALL 'A 13 45 3.46
Sean Burgess JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 44 4
Lee Lawrence CHEQUERS 'C' 8 43 5.38
Roy Cooke GLADIATORS 'B' 9 42 4.67
Dominic Bodart RED LION Islip 13 42 3.23
Robert Carpenter CHEQUERS 'C' 12 41 3.42
Jeff Grove GOLDEN BALL 'A 10 39 3.9
Wayne Spencer CHEQUERS 'C' 11 39 3.55
Chris Evans RED LION Wolvercote 8 38 4.75
Marc Hearne RED LION 'C' Eynsham 11 38 3.45
Andy Preece GOLDEN BALL 'A 5 36 7.2
Adam Leggett RED LION Wolvercote 9 36 4
Peter Powell RED LION 'C' Eynsham 10 36 3.6
Mike Fuller RED LION Wendelbury 10 35 3.5
Graham Brown RED LION Wendelbury 9 34 3.78
Nigel Woodley GOLDEN BALL 'A 11 33 3
Steve Christy CRICKETERS 'A' 6 32 5.33
Lome Grove GOLDEN BALL 'A 8 32 4
Joe Dodds JOLLY SPORTSMAN 5 23 4.6
Malcolm Lee GLADIATORS 'B' 9 22 2.44
Colin Burden GLADIATORS 'B' 6 21 3.5
Bob Murphy GOLDEN BALL 'A 4 20 5
Jane Bunning RED LION 'B' Cassington 4 19 4.75
Shaun Thomas RED LION 'C' Eynsham 5 19 3.8
Stewart Whyte RED LION Islip 4 17 4.25
Douglas Hall RED LION Islip 3 15 5
Nick Beech RED LION Wendelbury 3 10 3.33
Jimmy Miller GOLDEN BALL 'A 1 9 9
Mark Drew CRICKETERS 'A' 3 8 2.67
Lowes Christy CRICKETERS 'A' 3 8 2.67
Struk Aran CRICKETERS 'A' 2 7 3.5
Allea Dawson RED LION Wolvercote 2 7 3.5
Tony Mortimer RED LION Wolvercote 2 7 3.5
Bill Faulkner RED LION 'B' Cassington 4 7 1.75
Robert Brown jnr GOLDEN BALL 'A 1 6 6
Dave Filer CRICKETERS 'A' 1 5 5
David Hopkins CRICKETERS 'A' 1 5 5
David Mccauly RED LION Wendelbury 1 4 4
John Crump JOLLY SPORTSMAN 2 4 2
Bekki Bryan JOLLY SPORTSMAN 2 4 2
Dave Jones RED LION Wendelbury 3 4 1.33
John Hume GLADIATORS 'B' 1 1 1
Steve Morton CHEQUERS 'C' 0 0 0
Paul Armstrong CHEQUERS 'C' 0 0 0
Steve Dillion CHEQUERS 'C' 0 0 0
Jordan Lawrence CHEQUERS 'C' 0 0 0
Billy Morton CHEQUERS 'C' 0 0 0
John Dalton RED LION 'B' Cassington 0 0 0
Neil Scott GOLDEN BALL 'A 0 0 0
Paul Burden CRICKETERS 'A' 0 0 0
Robert Baker RED LION Islip 0 0 0
Martin Humm RED LION Wolvercote 0 0 0
Brian Ward RED LION Wolvercote 0 0 0
Kenny Kerr JOLLY SPORTSMAN 0 0 0
Howard Lancaster RED LION Wendelbury 0 0 0
Section 9 for 2009
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Martyn Boulton FOLLY BRIDGE INN 17 151 8.88
Graham Hambridge NELSON 'B' 17 126 7.41
Lee Wanless ASHTON CLUB 'B' 18 125 6.94
Damien Faulkner FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 18 123 6.83
Martin Wanless ASHTON CLUB 'B' 16 119 7.44
Lee Gillett LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 15 113 7.53
Grant Madden NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 17 113 6.65
Kevin Bloomfield THE BLACKBIRD 17 113 6.65
Steve Califano FOLLY BRIDGE INN 17 112 6.59
Shamus Omalley SIX BELLS 'B' 15 110 7.33
Brian Lester LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 16 110 6.88
Andy Cox ASHTON CLUB 'B' 16 108 6.75
Dave Soanes JOLLY POSTBOYS 17 107 6.29
Neville Williams THE BLACKBIRD 17 106 6.24
Charlie Guinan FOLLY BRIDGE INN 17 105 6.18
Antony Haynes JOLLY POSTBOYS 17 104 6.12
Paul Evans LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 16 103 6.44
Tony Gillett LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 17 103 6.06
Colin Grant ASHTON CLUB 'B' 16 102 6.38
Carl Hibbins NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 17 102 6
Cliff Lewis JOLLY POSTBOYS 17 102 6
Wayne Maizey NELSON 'B' 17 101 5.94
Peter Horsley FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 18 100 5.56
Maurice Young NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 16 99 6.19
Richard Poore NELSON 'B' 15 98 6.53
Chris Clark JOLLY POSTBOYS 17 97 5.71
Paul Kiplin CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 16 96 6
Dave Simms THE BLACKBIRD 15 95 6.33
Terry Buckle THE BLACKBIRD 18 94 5.22
Jon Dunhill FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 13 92 7.08
Marc Joines JOLLY POSTBOYS 14 92 6.57
Ray Hambridge NELSON 'B' 16 91 5.69
Richard Clark JOLLY POSTBOYS 16 89 5.56
Darrell Connoly SIX BELLS 'B' 13 87 6.69
Steve Holden SIX BELLS 'B' 16 87 5.44
Peter Dunhill FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 17 87 5.12
Mick Allen FOLLY BRIDGE INN 18 87 4.83
John Fitstell CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 14 86 6.14
Brian Clark JOLLY POSTBOYS 16 86 5.38
Mark Maylon LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 15 83 5.53
Wayne Moyes ASHTON CLUB 'B' 16 83 5.19
Roy Shelton NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 15 82 5.47
Jack Mccarthy NELSON 'B' 17 80 4.71
Aaron Taylor FOLLY BRIDGE INN 18 80 4.44
Brian Sollis SIX BELLS 'B' 15 78 5.2
Barrie Tollerson FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 16 76 4.75
Alan Giles NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 14 74 5.29
Lawrence Walker FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 15 74 4.93
Darren Springer LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 13 70 5.38
Craig Hambridge NELSON 'B' 17 69 4.06
John Carlisle FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 17 67 3.94
Eddy Wheal NELSON 'B' 13 66 5.08
Melvyn Green SIX BELLS 'B' 15 66 4.4
Steve Bennett NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 12 65 5.42
Michaela Allen FOLLY BRIDGE INN 15 65 4.33
Nigel Cruikshank SIX BELLS 'B' 12 64 5.33
Kevin Lewis CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 13 64 4.92
Daniel Bremner FOLLY BRIDGE INN 14 64 4.57
Ken Moss NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 14 64 4.57
Phil Evans ASHTON CLUB 'B' 15 63 4.2
John Mole CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 15 63 4.2
Colin Dykes FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 16 63 3.94
Adam Shelton NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 13 62 4.77
Karl Grossman SIX BELLS 'B' 15 61 4.07
Dave Simmonds JOLLY POSTBOYS 14 60 4.29
Shane Jackson CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 15 60 4
Marcus Fisher CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 13 59 4.54
Dale Macer NELSON 'B' 13 56 4.31
Luke Maylon LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 14 56 4
Stephen Maylon LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 55 6.11
David Cherry CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 14 54 3.86
John Pickford CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 8 53 6.63
Derek Bourton THE BLACKBIRD 14 52 3.71
Garry Omahony LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 10 51 5.1
Matty Hambridge NELSON 'B' 13 51 3.92
Nick Crane ASHTON CLUB 'B' 13 51 3.92
Barry Blackman NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 10 50 5
Paul Carter FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 50 4.55
Martin Haines SIX BELLS 'B' 11 50 4.55
Phill Bell FOLLY BRIDGE INN 12 49 4.08
Darren Mullee LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 13 48 3.69
Geoff Lacey THE BLACKBIRD 14 47 3.36
Ryan Mills THE BLACKBIRD 13 45 3.46
Wally Brown THE BLACKBIRD 12 43 3.58
Eric Pratt FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 8 42 5.25
Roger Ham ASHTON CLUB 'B' 11 39 3.55
Uroy Smith THE BLACKBIRD 11 39 3.55
Charlie Stimson ASHTON CLUB 'B' 9 34 3.78
Ralph Harris SIX BELLS 'B' 6 33 5.5
Matthew Pickford CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 6 32 5.33
Kevin Machoman THE BLACKBIRD 5 31 6.2
Andy Finn CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 6 29 4.83
Simon Ham ASHTON CLUB 'B' 8 27 3.38
Glen Williams THE BLACKBIRD 7 24 3.43
Dave Adams JOLLY POSTBOYS 6 22 3.67
Geoff Bradley CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 6 22 3.67
Ross Mitchell SIX BELLS 'B' 6 21 3.5
Graham Bellinger NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 7 21 3
Steve Carter NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 9 21 2.33
John Leach FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 3 20 6.67
Pete Smith LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 3 19 6.33
Les Wells ASHTON CLUB 'B' 3 15 5
Neil Scott LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 3 14 4.67
Garry Pether NELSON 'B' 3 14 4.67
Mark Griggs SIX BELLS 'B' 3 11 3.67
Peter Glover CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 5 11 2.2
Liam Ocallaghan NELSON 'B' 2 9 4.5
Roger Carter FOLLY BRIDGE INN 2 8 4
Aaron Wells ASHTON CLUB 'B' 2 8 4
Scott Wiggins SIX BELLS 'B' 1 7 7
John Clements CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 1 6 6
Aiden Coles CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 1 5 5
Daniel Blake JOLLY POSTBOYS 1 4 4
Steve Ore CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 2 4 2
Gordon Daley FOLLY BRIDGE INN 1 3 3
Martin Day JOLLY POSTBOYS 1 2 2
Rob Williams ASHTON CLUB 'B' 1 2 2
Mick Ferndale CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 1 2 2
Richard Symms CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 1 2 2
Kirk Jack FOLLY BRIDGE INN 1 1 1
Jade Allen FOLLY BRIDGE INN 1 1 1
Mark Murphy NELSON 'B' 1 1 1
Steve Bowman SIX BELLS 'B' 0 0 0
Kane Soanes JOLLY POSTBOYS 0 0 0
Tony Brown FOLLY BRIDGE INN 0 0 0
Gary Holden LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 0 0 0
Becky Wiggins LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 0 0 0
Neville Pullen LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 0 0 0
Russell Chapman NELSON 'B' 0 0 0
Darren Moses NELSON 'B' 0 0 0
Loya Wray SIX BELLS 'B' 0 0 0
Paul Grossman SIX BELLS 'B' 0 0 0
Paul Harwood SIX BELLS 'B' 0 0 0
Ken Brown CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 0 0 0
Jim Haynes THE BLACKBIRD 0 0 0
Nigel Smith THE BLACKBIRD 0 0 0
Dawn Watkins FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 1 0 0
Section 10 for 2009
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Joe Bandrowski MASONS ARMS 'B' 16 127 7.94
Malcolm Smith CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 16 117 7.31
Dennis Thorpe ROSE HILL CLUB 16 115 7.19
Alan Bulter CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 16 106 6.63
Phil Chaundy DONNINGTON ARMS 14 105 7.5
Sam Hutton CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 15 105 7
Jim Cooper ROSE HILL CLUB 15 103 6.87
Dave Webb DONNINGTON ARMS 14 102 7.29
Richard Cooper NUTT TREE 12 100 8.33
Ken Stimpson CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 15 98 6.53
Chris Jilbert MASONS ARMS 'B' 14 95 6.79
Robert Price NUTT TREE 15 95 6.33
David Crook NUTT TREE 16 93 5.81
Chris Williams CHEQUERS 'D' 15 91 6.07
Graham Moon DONNINGTON ARMS 12 89 7.42
Brian Reidy JACK RUSSELL 'B' 14 88 6.29
Neil Jackson CHEQUERS 'D' 15 88 5.87
Barry White JACK RUSSELL 'B' 13 84 6.46
Nelson Smith RED LION Yarnton 12 82 6.83
Richard Winterbourne DONNINGTON ARMS 16 82 5.13
Brian Minns JACK RUSSELL 'B' 14 79 5.64
Jez Thompson RED LION Yarnton 11 78 7.09
Paul Mcnaughton ROSE HILL CLUB 14 77 5.5
Bob Felix CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 15 77 5.13
Jason Ludlow RED LION Yarnton 13 75 5.77
Michael Crook NUTT TREE 15 75 5
Bob Ellis MASONS ARMS 'B' 12 74 6.17
Tony Boore JACK RUSSELL 'B' 15 74 4.93
Mick Lyons MASONS ARMS 'B' 15 74 4.93
Les Brown ROSE HILL CLUB 12 73 6.08
Steve Ings CHEQUERS 'D' 16 73 4.56
Daniel Ragbourne CHEQUERS 'D' 14 72 5.14
Paul Smith RED LION 'A' Cassington 15 71 4.73
Garry Greenaway CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 13 70 5.38
Richard Franklin NUTT TREE 15 67 4.47
Simon Franklin NUTT TREE 14 66 4.71
Sid Welsh CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 10 65 6.5
Arthur Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 10 65 6.5
Matthew Darch MASONS ARMS 'B' 15 65 4.33
Paul Kilcoyne RED LION Yarnton 13 64 4.92
Andrew Harris RED LION Yarnton 13 63 4.85
Marcus Copelin RED LION 'A' Cassington 14 62 4.43
Andy Francis MASONS ARMS 'B' 15 62 4.13
Ron Heath JACK RUSSELL 'B' 13 61 4.69
Jamie Davies CHEQUERS 'D' 15 60 4
Adam Woodley CHEQUERS 'D' 12 59 4.92
Daz Browning RED LION Yarnton 11 58 5.27
John Mazey ROSE HILL CLUB 14 58 4.14
Paul Shipperley CHEQUERS 'D' 14 58 4.14
Adrian Bull JACK RUSSELL 'B' 12 57 4.75
Chris Brown JACK RUSSELL 'B' 14 57 4.07
Kieran Boyle DONNINGTON ARMS 13 55 4.23
Steve Harris ROSE HILL CLUB 14 55 3.93
Eddie Greenaway CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 10 53 5.3
Sam Radley RED LION Yarnton 11 52 4.73
Bryan Fenn CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 10 50 5
Ray Elger RED LION 'A' Cassington 15 50 3.33
Mark Pratley NUTT TREE 16 50 3.13
Doug Claque RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 48 4.36
Ashley Rowles JACK RUSSELL 'B' 12 47 3.92
Jamie Frances MASONS ARMS 'B' 14 44 3.14
Alan Thornton RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 43 4.78
Brian Inness MASONS ARMS 'B' 8 41 5.13
Phil Kimber MASONS ARMS 'B' 12 40 3.33
Alan Whitley RED LION Yarnton 9 39 4.33
Mario Dicario DONNINGTON ARMS 14 39 2.79
Steven Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 11 38 3.45
Michael Wall NUTT TREE 12 38 3.17
Richard Kershaw CHEQUERS 'D' 7 37 5.29
Pete Chaundy DONNINGTON ARMS 8 37 4.63
Tim Davies CHEQUERS 'D' 9 37 4.11
Paul Phillips ROSE HILL CLUB 10 37 3.7
Barrie Harwood RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 37 3.36
Steve Evans RED LION Yarnton 10 36 3.6
Ricky Smith RED LION Yarnton 8 35 4.38
Martin Pratley NUTT TREE 6 33 5.5
Richard Byrne RED LION Yarnton 9 32 3.56
John Irvine DONNINGTON ARMS 12 32 2.67
Karl Barber RED LION 'A' Cassington 12 32 2.67
Mark Jennings CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 7 31 4.43
Stewart Simmons MASONS ARMS 'B' 7 31 4.43
Suresh Patel DONNINGTON ARMS 5 27 5.4
Alan Coleman JACK RUSSELL 'B' 6 26 4.33
Melanie Honey RED LION Yarnton 8 25 3.13
Della Webb DONNINGTON ARMS 6 24 4
Sean Cleary CHEQUERS 'D' 6 24 4
Tom Hall CHEQUERS 'D' 3 21 7
Martin Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 6 20 3.33
Norry Aitken RED LION 'A' Cassington 7 20 2.86
Ady Gregory RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 15 1.5
Paul Beesley CHEQUERS 'D' 2 14 7
Bryan Partridge RED LION 'A' Cassington 9 13 1.44
Dave Woodcock RED LION 'A' Cassington 2 11 5.5
Billy Billison JACK RUSSELL 'B' 8 11 1.38
Stewart Thorpe DONNINGTON ARMS 2 10 5
Peter Beasley NUTT TREE 4 10 2.5
Prakash Paudel DONNINGTON ARMS 3 8 2.67
Derek Hill ROSE HILL CLUB 2 7 3.5
Keith Turner RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 7 0.7
Matthew Reeves JACK RUSSELL 'B' 1 6 6
John Barnet JACK RUSSELL 'B' 1 4 4
Adam Hubbucks JACK RUSSELL 'B' 1 3 3
Wilf Minns JACK RUSSELL 'B' 1 3 3
James Cox JACK RUSSELL 'B' 1 3 3
Jack Mcnahey DONNINGTON ARMS 2 3 1.5
Laurence East ROSE HILL CLUB 1 2 2
Michael North NUTT TREE 1 2 2
Ramu Dogal DONNINGTON ARMS 1 1 1
Penny Elger RED LION 'A' Cassington 1 1 1
Kevin Merry NUTT TREE 2 1 0.5
Kenny Kerr RED LION 'A' Cassington 2 1 0.5
Paul Chaundy DONNINGTON ARMS 0 0 0
Adam Minns JACK RUSSELL 'B' 0 0 0
John Wilmot CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 0 0 0
Kevin Allan CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 0 0 0
Jim Battle CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 0 0 0
Derek Byrne RED LION Yarnton 0 0 0
Louis Bryrne RED LION Yarnton 0 0 0
Dai Barlow DONNINGTON ARMS 0 0 0
Alan Clarke DONNINGTON ARMS 0 0 0
Kirkland Jack DONNINGTON ARMS 0 0 0
Martin Franklin NUTT TREE 0 0 0
Shelia Pratley NUTT TREE 0 0 0
Graham Harding MASONS ARMS 'B' 0 0 0
Paul Dandridge MASONS ARMS 'B' 0 0 0
Chris Meeson MASONS ARMS 'B' 0 0 0
Ian Wilson MASONS ARMS 'B' 0 0 0
Tony Mccann . 0 0 0
Maureen Walker RED LION 'A' Cassington 0 0 0
Dawn Minns JACK RUSSELL 'B' 1 0 0
Section 11 for 2009
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Tracy Denton KINGS ARMS 'A' 18 126 7
Christopher Cox JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 18 118 6.56
Terry Cox HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 18 112 6.22
Brian Hayward OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 18 98 5.44
Brian Mossop HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 17 94 5.53
Trevor Poczosa CATHERINE WHEEL 11 93 8.45
Bob Shepherd CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 17 89 5.24
Lee Anderson BLACK HORSE 17 88 5.18
Kevin Webb DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 16 87 5.44
Stuart Holmes BLACK HORSE 17 86 5.06
Ian Bishop DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 17 85 5
Pete Lawrence HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 17 84 4.94
Chic Mcmohan CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 14 82 5.86
Carl Leachey PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 17 82 4.82
Mick Bonfield CATHERINE WHEEL 18 82 4.56
Keiron Evans DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 16 81 5.06
Nigel Wood BLACK HORSE 16 81 5.06
Salby Smith CATHERINE WHEEL 14 80 5.71
Stuat Lawrie KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 15 80 5.33
Nick Gardner CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 17 80 4.71
Ian Watson DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 18 80 4.44
Pat Fagin KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 15 78 5.2
Russell Saunders BLACK HORSE 17 78 4.59
Eamon Gilboy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 16 76 4.75
Paul Nesbitt BLACK HORSE 18 75 4.17
Eric Jones CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 14 73 5.21
Nigel Perkins KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 17 71 4.18
Phil Cassidy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 14 69 4.93
Kevin Morris DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 17 66 3.88
Annie Smith KINGS ARMS 'A' 18 66 3.67
Eddie Wheeler OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 15 65 4.33
Wayne Rudman JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 17 64 3.76
Simon Tolley HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 15 63 4.2
Geoff Dee KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 17 62 3.65
John Whittingham CATHERINE WHEEL 14 61 4.36
Geoff Walker KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 17 61 3.59
Keith Barrett CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 12 56 4.67
Karen Crawford KINGS ARMS 'A' 17 56 3.29
Paul Fullick HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 12 55 4.58
Steve Rowland CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 14 55 3.93
David Bagnall OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 17 55 3.24
Paul Simmonds DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 16 54 3.38
Darren Fox JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 17 54 3.18
Paul Townsend OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 16 53 3.31
Bert Inness CATHERINE WHEEL 14 52 3.71
Jeff Chandler KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 9 51 5.67
Gary Holden CATHERINE WHEEL 16 49 3.06
Dave Hussey CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 16 49 3.06
Dave Havard BLACK HORSE 8 47 5.88
Sue Carruthers OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 14 47 3.36
Paul Townsend PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 15 47 3.13
Daniel Fullick HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 15 45 3
Kevin Perry BLACK HORSE 11 44 4
Martin Stimpson CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 16 44 2.75
Lucy Brown OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 16 44 2.75
Bill Fullick HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 16 43 2.69
Keith Bayliss PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 12 42 3.5
Simon Lovegrove PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 14 42 3
Paul Gradwell BLACK HORSE 11 41 3.73
Bob Worth KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 16 41 2.56
Paul Mark JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 13 40 3.08
Jason James CATHERINE WHEEL 16 40 2.5
Neil Turner JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 17 39 2.29
Pete Dillion PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 8 38 4.75
Mark Stocker KINGS ARMS 'A' 8 37 4.63
Martin Dabeney KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 11 37 3.36
Phil Hastings KINGS ARMS 'A' 16 37 2.31
Alex Nnott PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 10 36 3.6
Neil Bolton CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 9 33 3.67
Keith Cox HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 12 33 2.75
Sam Cox JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 18 33 1.83
Kimberley Green KINGS ARMS 'A' 16 31 1.94
Alan Folwer DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 5 30 6
Rosie Smith PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 11 29 2.64
Andy Fowler DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 5 28 5.6
Jim Cooper CATHERINE WHEEL 8 28 3.5
Clive Smith HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 8 28 3.5
Geoff Howell CATHERINE WHEEL 13 28 2.15
Adam Broadbent BLACK HORSE 7 25 3.57
Lee Mcallister PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 13 25 1.92
Seema Humpries KINGS ARMS 'A' 17 25 1.47
Roy Telling OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 8 24 3
Paul Cleaton PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 5 23 4.6
Oliver Ryan OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 11 22 2
Shelia Fincher KINGS ARMS 'A' 15 22 1.47
Mark Pearson PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 6 21 3.5
Anthony Wotton KINGS ARMS 'A' 7 20 2.86
Colin Goodgame BLACK HORSE 4 18 4.5
Roy Khan OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 9 18 2
J Smith KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 6 17 2.83
Stewart Townsend CATHERINE WHEEL 3 16 5.33
Martin Hastings KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 6 16 2.67
Barry King CATHERINE WHEEL 7 16 2.29
Gary Lofthouse BLACK HORSE 8 16 2
Paddy Paine PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 11 16 1.45
James Turner JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 12 16 1.33
Alex Gordon KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 7 15 2.14
Chris Asquith PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 8 15 1.88
Ian Mitchell JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 5 14 2.8
Mark Beauchamp JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 2 13 6.5
Brian Welch CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 3 13 4.33
Alan Webb HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 7 13 1.86
Des Fulham HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 7 12 1.71
Ken Obrien PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 1 11 11
Ian Holmes BLACK HORSE 3 11 3.67
Paul Owen OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 3 11 3.67
Tony Staples OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 4 11 2.75
Michael Ashburner CATHERINE WHEEL 2 10 5
Steve Kenny BLACK HORSE 3 10 3.33
Kevin Baker BLACK HORSE 3 10 3.33
Gerald Kirby CATHERINE WHEEL 4 10 2.5
Lee Sheridan DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 4 10 2.5
Pat Hastings PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 2 9 4.5
Simon Brown KINGS ARMS 'A' 5 9 1.8
Mick Goodenough JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 3 8 2.67
Paul Mitchell JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 6 8 1.33
Steve Cox JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 4 7 1.75
Mary Bagnall OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 5 7 1.4
Sean Wood JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 2 6 3
Keith Henly OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 2 6 3
Simon Bagnall OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 2 6 3
Roy Fraser PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 2 5 2.5
Ryan Leachey PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 1 3 3
Roy Kemp CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 2 3 1.5
Josh Fox JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 3 3 1
Steve Bossom KINGS ARMS 'A' 3 3 1
Neville Pullen JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 1 2 2
Barry Smith CATHERINE WHEEL 1 2 2
Chris Slatter BLACK HORSE 1 2 2
Phil Price PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 2 2 1
Bekki Peat PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 3 2 0.67
Thomas Lawrie KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 3 2 0.67
June Hayward OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 4 2 0.5
Clive Hannon PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 1 1 1
Pat Stogg PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 1 1 1
Dave Lynes PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 0 0 0
Pat Mcdermott PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 0 0 0
Carl Smith KINGS ARMS 'A' 0 0 0
Jon Goodenough JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 0 0 0
Neil Pollard JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 0 0 0
Jeff Brandon JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 0 0 0
Gary Holden JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 0 0 0
Justin Shields JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 0 0 0
Liam Mundy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Doug Howell CATHERINE WHEEL 0 0 0
Dave Simmonds CATHERINE WHEEL 0 0 0
Ken Stimpson CATHERINE WHEEL 0 0 0
Stuart Bell CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 0 0 0
Geoff Marshall CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 0 0 0
John Massey CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 0 0 0
Ray Plestead CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 0 0 0
Marc Arnold BLACK HORSE 0 0 0
Jonny Harris BLACK HORSE 0 0 0
Mark Venney BLACK HORSE 0 0 0
Ian Walton BLACK HORSE 0 0 0
Phil Wyse BLACK HORSE 0 0 0
Steve Douglas HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 0 0 0
Ginny Hedges KINGS ARMS 'A' 0 0 0
Christine Mcgrath KINGS ARMS 'A' 0 0 0
Taff Douglas KINGS ARMS 'A' 0 0 0
Ian Humpries KINGS ARMS 'A' 0 0 0
Steph Nelson KINGS ARMS 'A' 0 0 0
Neil Owen KINGS ARMS 'A' 0 0 0
Arthur Berry OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 0 0 0
Dave Woodward OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 0 0 0
Kern Tutty PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 1 0 0
Ron Langley JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 2 0 0
Section 12 for 2009
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
James Dineen JACK RUSSELL 'A' 18 128 7.11
Willy Quanton WHITE HART 16 98 6.13
Graham Paul THE GEORGE 17 94 5.53
Ian Shepherd THE GEORGE 16 86 5.38
Brian Stone WHITE HART 14 85 6.07
Bob Heavens THE KITE 15 79 5.27
Andy Reynolds WHITE HOUSE 'B' 16 79 4.94
Linda Strudwick KINGS ARMS 'B' 14 78 5.57
Martin Ash THE GEORGE 16 78 4.88
Paul Fletcher KINGS ARMS 'B' 16 77 4.81
Richard Turner WHITE HOUSE 'B' 17 77 4.53
Gilly Abbott JACK RUSSELL 'A' 17 72 4.24
Graham Harris THE GEORGE 16 71 4.44
Ady Creaswell WHITE HART 14 68 4.86
Mike Smith KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 17 68 4
Andy Inness THE KITE 17 68 4
Ollie Strudwick KINGS ARMS 'B' 15 62 4.13
Tim Harris THE GEORGE 18 62 3.44
Buster Glen WHITE HART 15 60 4
Colin Fox KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 16 59 3.69
Roger Dineen JACK RUSSELL 'A' 10 58 5.8
Martin Harman BLACK SWAN 'B' 14 58 4.14
Dick Newman THE KITE 17 58 3.41
Felix Smith JACK RUSSELL 'A' 11 57 5.18
Michael Keady BLACK SWAN 'B' 14 57 4.07
Martin Smith JACK RUSSELL 'A' 14 57 4.07
Christina Grimes KINGS ARMS 'B' 15 55 3.67
Roger Coito THE PRIORY 16 54 3.38
John Mcmahon PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 11 53 4.82
Daniel Ebberson KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 16 53 3.31
Colin Bracey KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 14 52 3.71
John Sutton WHITE HOUSE 'B' 17 52 3.06
Alan Malyinko THE KITE 12 51 4.25
Brendan Abbott JACK RUSSELL 'A' 14 51 3.64
Howard Hyde KINGS ARMS 'B' 16 51 3.19
Graham Ridewood BLACK SWAN 'B' 13 50 3.85
Neil Edwards WHITE HOUSE 'B' 14 50 3.57
Howard Mansell KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 15 50 3.33
Tim Rackley THE PRIORY 12 48 4
Ray Puddifier BLACK SWAN 'B' 14 48 3.43
Nikki Mcnally KINGS ARMS 'B' 16 46 2.88
Adi Vendome THE KITE 17 46 2.71
Roy Philips KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 45 4.5
Matthew Davies THE PRIORY 12 45 3.75
Anthony Beckham THE KITE 12 45 3.75
Steve Paul THE GEORGE 13 45 3.46
Gary Price JACK RUSSELL 'A' 14 45 3.21
Rodney Cooper JACK RUSSELL 'A' 15 45 3
Peter Ogara WHITE HART 12 44 3.67
John Harman BLACK SWAN 'B' 12 43 3.58
Ryan Mcnally KINGS ARMS 'B' 15 43 2.87
Don York WHITE HOUSE 'B' 14 42 3
Phil Ebberson KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 40 3.64
Luke Andrews PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 12 40 3.33
Malcolm Alsope WHITE HOUSE 'B' 15 40 2.67
Michelle Vickers WHITE HART 13 39 3
Dave Chrutchly WHITE HART 11 38 3.45
David Lammin THE PRIORY 10 37 3.7
Piers Mcglyn PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 10 37 3.7
Conor Obrien PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 13 37 2.85
David Barton WHITE HOUSE 'B' 15 37 2.47
Pete Doolan JACK RUSSELL 'A' 7 35 5
Matty Paton BLACK SWAN 'B' 13 35 2.69
Glyn Ellis KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 13 34 2.62
Mike Bilson THE KITE 17 34 2
Sean Keaney PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 13 32 2.46
Callum Conlan PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 13 32 2.46
Roley Wells THE PRIORY 12 31 2.58
Darren Cuddy PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 12 31 2.58
Tony Scoglio THE GEORGE 7 30 4.29
Andrew Mcmahon PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 12 30 2.5
Richard Broome THE KITE 13 30 2.31
James Beal THE PRIORY 7 29 4.14
Stan Neale WHITE HART 11 29 2.64
Maurice Wollard WHITE HOUSE 'B' 8 28 3.5
Dan Rawlings THE PRIORY 5 26 5.2
Robin Anderson BLACK SWAN 'B' 10 24 2.4
Dave Coombs KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 6 23 3.83
Colin Hudson JACK RUSSELL 'A' 9 23 2.56
Louise Fenn KINGS ARMS 'B' 12 23 1.92
John Anson WHITE HOUSE 'B' 7 22 3.14
Mick Emanual KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 6 21 3.5
Danny Bowers THE GEORGE 7 20 2.86
Neil Glenn WHITE HART 9 20 2.22
Chris Woods JACK RUSSELL 'A' 9 19 2.11
Stuart Cafell PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 5 18 3.6
Michael Glenn WHITE HART 6 18 3
Darren Turner THE PRIORY 9 18 2
Andy Bracey KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 18 1.64
Neil Edwards JACK RUSSELL 'A' 3 17 5.67
Pete Mcgarry THE KITE 7 16 2.29
Dennis Woltmann WHITE HART 7 15 2.14
Richard Quinell WHITE HOUSE 'B' 9 14 1.56
Simon Pierce THE PRIORY 6 13 2.17
Pete Coombs KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 7 13 1.86
Jimmy Smart THE GEORGE 3 12 4
Steve Parker THE GEORGE 4 12 3
Dave Wellman BLACK SWAN 'B' 5 12 2.4
Paddy Cleary THE PRIORY 6 12 2
Ian Cox THE KITE 8 12 1.5
Lucy Mcnally KINGS ARMS 'B' 11 12 1.09
Tony Smith THE PRIORY 3 10 3.33
Aaron Campbell THE PRIORY 3 10 3.33
Francis Gillen THE PRIORY 5 10 2
Mat Sinclair THE GEORGE 11 10 0.91
Joey Byron JACK RUSSELL 'A' 2 9 4.5
Neil Heppell WHITE HOUSE 'B' 3 9 3
Liz Ward BLACK SWAN 'B' 7 9 1.29
David Hoctor BLACK SWAN 'B' 2 8 4
Dave Clinkard KINGS ARMS 'B' 3 8 2.67
Sioux Dellor THE KITE 5 8 1.6
Simon Gerrettes THE PRIORY 2 7 3.5
Derek Fagg THE GEORGE 4 7 1.75
Jim Appleton KINGS ARMS 'B' 2 6 3
John Ford BLACK SWAN 'B' 3 6 2
Shaun Trafford THE PRIORY 1 5 5
Kallen Abbot JACK RUSSELL 'A' 1 5 5
Kirsty Henwood KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 2 5 2.5
Marc Spiers THE PRIORY 2 5 2.5
Dale Manuell PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 3 5 1.67
Minty Smith THE PRIORY 1 4 4
Mike Heavens THE KITE 1 4 4
Mark Heeley THE PRIORY 1 4 4
Ian Tricker BLACK SWAN 'B' 3 4 1.33
Pfiwola Mccarthy THE GEORGE 7 4 0.57
Kevin Scawes THE PRIORY 1 3 3
Daniel Orielly THE PRIORY 2 3 1.5
Steve Riorden THE PRIORY 2 3 1.5
Ricky Venn THE GEORGE 1 2 2
Dean Grieve WHITE HOUSE 'B' 1 2 2
Akram Dogar BLACK SWAN 'B' 1 2 2
Garratt Wellman BLACK SWAN 'B' 1 2 2
Brian Spacey THE PRIORY 1 1 1
Paul Tucker JACK RUSSELL 'A' 0 0 0
Paul Sanders JACK RUSSELL 'A' 0 0 0
Andy Trafford JACK RUSSELL 'A' 0 0 0
Jim Divine JACK RUSSELL 'A' 0 0 0
Martin Simmonds THE GEORGE 0 0 0
Michael Maginn THE GEORGE 0 0 0
Kevin Monaghan THE GEORGE 0 0 0
Lizzy Webb THE GEORGE 0 0 0
Neil Appleton WHITE HOUSE 'B' 0 0 0
Alan Bennett JACK RUSSELL 'A' 0 0 0
Luke Andrews JACK RUSSELL 'A' 0 0 0
Jim Divine JACK RUSSELL 'A' 0 0 0
Chris Glynn JACK RUSSELL 'A' 0 0 0
Bob Brown WHITE HART 0 0 0
Ken Walsh WHITE HART 0 0 0
Tracy Denton KINGS ARMS 'B' 0 0 0
Tash Baker KINGS ARMS 'B' 0 0 0
Gerry Mcgrath KINGS ARMS 'B' 0 0 0
Eillis Pratley KINGS ARMS 'B' 0 0 0
Frank Dalley THE PRIORY 0 0 0
Warren Folkes THE PRIORY 0 0 0
Ian Hill THE PRIORY 1 0 0
M Davidson THE KITE 2 0 0

XHTML Transitional | autodesk autocad electrical buy how much is creative design standard student teacher revit 2016 Designed by Andrew Webb | Admin

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter