Last update: Sat 24 Jun 2017 11:50

Player Scoring Blobs

Blobbers beware!, Players hitting 3 blobs in one night

Blobbers
Name Team Total
Shelia Fincher KINGS ARMS 'A' 7
Mat Sinclair THE GEORGE 6
Seema Humpries KINGS ARMS 'A' 5
Barrie Lowe CROWN 'B' 4
Sam Cox JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 4
Simon Lawes CROWN 'B' 4
Keith Turner RED LION 'A' Cassington 4
James Turner JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 4
Mary Cowing UNICORN INN 4
Pfiwola Mccarthy THE GEORGE 4
Kim Daly BRILL CLUB 'B' 3
Peggy Bernazani UNICORN INN 3
Ray Eagle BLACKS HEAD INN 3
Rose Quinn BARLEY MOW 3
Lucy Mcnally KINGS ARMS 'B' 3
Carolyn Daly BRILL CLUB 'B' 3
Andy Hodges RED COW 3
Val Quigley TURNERS ARMS 'B' 3
Jerry Quigley TURNERS ARMS 'B' 2
John Jacobs NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 2
Gary Lofthouse BLACK HORSE 2
Mario Dicario DONNINGTON ARMS 2
Malcolm Lee GLADIATORS 'B' 2
Bill Fullick HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 2
Daniel Ebberson KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 2
Deanne Levy UNICORN INN 2
Mark Pratley NUTT TREE 2
Sue Hendron BLACKS HEAD INN 2
Dave Pivot UNICORN INN 2
Thomas Lawrie KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 2
Maurice Wollard WHITE HOUSE 'B' 2
Clare Lawes CROWN 'B' 2
Paddy Paine PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 2
Geoff Howell CATHERINE WHEEL 2
Ron Langley JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 2
Martin Stimpson CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 2
June Hayward OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 2
Richard Broome THE KITE 2
Liz Ward BLACK SWAN 'B' 2
Andy Bracey KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 2
Mike Bilson THE KITE 2
Mark Mccarthy CROWN 'B' 2
Ian Cox THE KITE 2
Bryan Partridge RED LION 'A' Cassington 2
Sam Stewart ASHTON CLUB 'A' 2
Michael Jordan TURNERS ARMS 'B' 2
Steve Carter NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 2
Linda Graves BLACKS HEAD INN 2
John Louitt ASHTON CLUB 'A' 2
J Smith KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 2
Chris Woods JACK RUSSELL 'A' 2
Rosie Smith PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 2
Chad Hendron BLACKS HEAD INN 2
Chris Asquith PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 2
M Davidson THE KITE 2
Ryan Mcnally KINGS ARMS 'B' 2
Ann Mulligan HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 2
Karen Crawford KINGS ARMS 'A' 1
Steve Robertson EIGHT BELLS 1
Mark Bridges QUEENS HEAD 1
Steve Dean CRICKETERS 'A' 1
Stuart Carter QUARRY GATE 1
Karl Grossman SIX BELLS 'B' 1
Gary Holden CATHERINE WHEEL 1
Neil Turner JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 1
Anthony Beckham THE KITE 1
Matty Brain NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 1
Adam Woodley CHEQUERS 'D' 1
Mark Ellis VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 1
Allan Jordan BLACKS HEAD INN 1
Dani Clutterbuck EIGHT BELLS 1
Ian Walters KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 1
Martin Wain VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 1
Paul Fletcher KINGS ARMS 'B' 1
Dave Slater NELSON 'A' 1
Stewart Simmons MASONS ARMS 'B' 1
Graham Harris THE GEORGE 1
Chris Williams CHEQUERS 'D' 1
Sarah Clutterbuck EIGHT BELLS 1
Ross Grant SIX BELLS 'A' 1
Adam Hodgson CROWN 'A' 1
Michael Graves BLACKS HEAD INN 1
Paul Mitchell JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 1
Bob Turner SEACOURT BRIDGE 1
Anthony Wotton KINGS ARMS 'A' 1
Graham Bellinger NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 1
Tom Mccaigue FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 1
Simon Franklin NUTT TREE 1
Michael Wall NUTT TREE 1
Steve Bossom KINGS ARMS 'A' 1
David Hickman EIGHT BELLS 1
Alan Webb HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 1
Stuart Fathers WHITE HART 1
Dawn Watkins FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 1
Lucy Brown OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 1
Derek Hill ROSE HILL CLUB 1
Oliver Ryan OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 1
Jack Dixey DEMOCRATS CLUB 1
Nick Gardner CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 1
Andrew Mcmahon PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 1
Prakash Paudel DONNINGTON ARMS 1
Dennis Woltmann WHITE HART 1
Michelle Batts BARLEY MOW 1
Paul Gilboy MASONS ARMS 'A' 1
Trevor Harbut COWLEY CON CLUB 1
Wayne Spencer CHEQUERS 'C' 1
David Burt EIGHT BELLS 1
Phill Bell FOLLY BRIDGE INN 1
Mark Drew CRICKETERS 'A' 1
Alejandra Garcia UNICORN INN 1
Billy Billison JACK RUSSELL 'B' 1
Dominic Bodart RED LION Islip 1
Ciaran Quigley TURNERS ARMS 'B' 1
Kevin Merry NUTT TREE 1
Carol Ditchburn BARLEY MOW 1
Mary Bagnall OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 1
Scott Millington BARLEY MOW 1
Jamie Frances MASONS ARMS 'B' 1
Dick Newman THE KITE 1
Kevin Lewis CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 1
Ian Hill THE PRIORY 1
Chris Parslow CRICKETERS 'A' 1
John Mazey ROSE HILL CLUB 1
Nathan Marsh CROWN 'A' 1
Basil May KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 1
Andrew Clare FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 1
Martin Smith JACK RUSSELL 'A' 1
Roy Khan OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 1
Francis Gillen THE PRIORY 1
Kenny Kerr RED LION 'A' Cassington 1
Dave Clinkard KINGS ARMS 'B' 1
Keith Cox HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 1
Sioux Dellor THE KITE 1
Wally Brown THE BLACKBIRD 1
Andy Cummins AMPLEFORTH ARMS 1
Michaela Allen FOLLY BRIDGE INN 1
Ian Mitchell JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 1
Mark Gunther CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 1
Tony Dunn CHEQUERS 'A' 1
Shaun Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 1
Steve Cox JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 1
Ron Palmer BRILL CLUB 'A' 1
Clive Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 1
Graham Hambridge NELSON 'B' 1
Vic Barson GLADIATORS 'A 1
Michael Keady BLACK SWAN 'B' 1
Jimmy Crawford GOLDEN BALL 'A 1
Stan Turner NEW CLUB 'A' 1
Marc Spiers THE PRIORY 1
Darren Cuddy PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 1
Josh Fox JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 1
John Irvine DONNINGTON ARMS 1
Roley Wells THE PRIORY 1
Dave Barrett HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 1
Lucinda Rumsey GARDINER ARMS 1
Peter Glover CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 1
Conor Obrien PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 1
Dave Schulte UNICORN INN 1
Robert Cartwright GARDINER ARMS 1
Simon Andrews CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 1
Jerry Bray GOLDEN BALL 'B' 1
Roger Coito THE PRIORY 1
Sean Stratford THE PLOUGH 1
Richard Quinell WHITE HOUSE 'B' 1
Bob Kirby CROWN 'B' 1
Dawn Minns JACK RUSSELL 'B' 1
Ady Gregory RED LION 'A' Cassington 1
Tim Smith TEAM MONARCH 1
Patrick Jones TURNERS ARMS 'A' 1
Ollie Strudwick KINGS ARMS 'B' 1
Ian Tricker BLACK SWAN 'B' 1
John Ford BLACK SWAN 'B' 1
Jack Mcnahey DONNINGTON ARMS 1
Jeff Cox AMPLEFORTH ARMS 1
Tom Mccarron BRILL CLUB 'B' 1
Bob Shepherd CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 1
Callum Conlan PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 1
Peter Beasley NUTT TREE 1
Paul Bradbury QUEENS HEAD 1
Gary Price JACK RUSSELL 'A' 1
Colin Hudson JACK RUSSELL 'A' 1
Kern Tutty PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 1
Neil Bolton CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 1
Daniel Orielly THE PRIORY 1
Ron Allport CRICKETERS 'A' 1
Malcolm Alsope WHITE HOUSE 'B' 1
Matty Paton BLACK SWAN 'B' 1
Simon Bagnall OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 1
John Nugent HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 1
Phil Price PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 1
Phil Hastings KINGS ARMS 'A' 1
Jason James CATHERINE WHEEL 1
Howard Hyde KINGS ARMS 'B' 1
Hannah Parish TURNERS ARMS 'B' 1
Mark Pearson PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 1
Paul Cleaton PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 1
Steve Parish TURNERS ARMS 'B' 1
Steve Parker THE GEORGE 1
Les Commings HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 1
Bryan Hyde RED LION Garsington 1
Bekki Peat PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 1
Karl Davies BLACKS HEAD INN 1
Neil Glenn WHITE HART 1
Gavin Connolley AMPLEFORTH ARMS 1
Des Fulham HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 1
John Harman BLACK SWAN 'B' 1
Paul Simmonds DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 1
Kevin Ford QUARRY GATE 1
Kevin Morris DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 1
Glyn Ellis KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 1
Judy Burnell BRILL CLUB 'B' 1
Bob Mclesh TURNERS ARMS 'B' 1
Nikki Mcnally KINGS ARMS 'B' 1
Rodney Cooper JACK RUSSELL 'A' 1
Matt Scheller UNICORN INN 1

XHTML Transitional | Designed by Andrew Webb | Admin

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter