Last update: Thu 27 Apr 2017 14:00

Player's Scoring 6's

All Players 2008
Player NameTeamSection6's
Philip Adams CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 8
Kevin Baker CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 6
Adi Shepherd NEW CLUB 'A' 1 5
Alan Goodgame WHITE HOUSE 'A' Premier 1 5
Den Sellar CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 5
Glyn Millard FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 3 5
Steve Walton GEORGE' A' Premier 1 5
Barry Ruffles GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB 1 4
David Green BLACK SWAN 'A' 2 4
Den Butler GEORGE' A' Premier 1 4
Ken Maunder GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB 1 4
Kevin Giles GEORGE' A' Premier 1 4
Martin Cook GLADIATORS CLUB 'A 1 4
Adie Cross WHITE HOUSE 'A' Premier 1 3
Barry Gilding NEW CLUB 'B' 2 3
Barry Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 3
Colin Pollard KINGS ARMS 1 3
Dave Sawyer GEORGE' A' Premier 1 3
Derek Stansfield CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 6 3
John Curran BLACK SWAN 'A' 2 3
John Weller ROYAL SUN 2 3
Lee Thompson RED LION 'A' 1 3
Neil Pratley THE WOODMAN 1 3
Neil Lyon THREE PIGEONS 1 3
Steve Tooke CHEQUERS 'B' 3 3
Steve Ward WHITE HOUSE 'A' Premier 1 3
Dave Williams KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 2 2
Dave Townsend THREE PIGEONS 1 2
Dick Walsh WHITE HOUSE 'A' Premier 1 2
Francis Hillier GEORGE' A' Premier 1 2
Garry Smith GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB 1 2
Graham Wilsdon THREE PIGEONS 1 2
James Light QUARRY GATE 'A' 4 2
Jason Coates WHITE HART 8 2
Jeff Glenster LORD KITCHENER 'B' 5 2
Keith Quinell KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 2 2
Keith Powell RED LION 'A' 1 2
Les Disley GEORGE' A' Premier 1 2
Liam Purcell KINGS ARMS 1 2
Mark Revill RED LION 'B' Eynsham 4 2
Martin Ruffles GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB 1 2
Pat Williams THE WOODMAN 1 2
Paul Sawyer MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 2
Paul Holt THE DOGWOOD 5 2
Pete Dempsey THREE PIGEONS 1 2
Pete Shepherd GEORGE 'B' 2 2
Phil Wilkins CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 2
Richard Mace RED LION 'B' Eynsham 4 2
Robert Taylor RED LION Brill 2 2
Roger Goodall WHITE HOUSE 'A' Premier 1 2
Adrian Lewis ROYAL SUN 2 1
Alan Middleton GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 1
Alan Bolster CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 8 1
Alan Keen KINGS ARMS 1 1
Alan King NEW CLUB 'A' 1 1
Alan Cullen WHITMORE ARMS 5 1
Andrew Bradford RED LION Garsington 5 1
Andy Kay ROYAL SUN 2 1
Andy Webb COWLEY WORKERS 4 1
Billy Trinder CHEQUERS 'B' 3 1
Brian Inness MASONS ARMS 'B' 9 1
Brian Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 1
Brian Gough WHITMORE ARMS 5 1
Brian Mccready JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 1
Carl Edgington WHITE HOUSE 'B' 3 1
Chris Williams CHEQUERS 'D' 11 1
Chris Webb COWLEY WORKERS 4 1
Clive Proudfoot GLADIATORS CLUB 'A 1 1
Clive Tutton THE BULL 4 1
Colin Richardson QUARRY GATE 'A' 4 1
Colin Blunt FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 3 1
Darren Stjohn EIGHT BELLS 7 1
Darren Cox TEAM MONARCH 6 1
Dave Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 1
Dave Britnell GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 1
Dave Hopkins CRICKETERS ''A 8 1
Dave Homer WHITE HOUSE 'A' Premier 1 1
Dave Tillyer LORD KITCHENER 'B' 5 1
Dave Simms THE BLACKBIRD 5 1
David Leopold GARDINER ARMS 3 1
David Leigh RED LION 'B' Eynsham 4 1
Derek Brook RED LION Islip 4 1
Derek Thomas CROWN 'A' 5 1
Dick Brownsill TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 2 1
Eddie Greenaway THE FOX 10 1
Garry Rees THE BLACKBIRD 5 1
Gary Coulthard GEORGE 'B' 2 1
Gavin Anderson KINGS ARMS 1 1
Geoff Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 1
Ian Walters KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 1
Ian Bishop DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 1
Ivor Clarke CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 1
Jason Weller GEORGE' A' Premier 1 1
Jeremy Launchbury CROWN 'A' 5 1
Jim Clemson SIX BELLS 2 1
Jim Gaul MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 1
John Saint NEW CLUB 'B' 2 1
John Cleaton CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 6 1
John Greenaway RED LION 'A' 1 1
John Allnutt GLADIATORS CLUB 'A 1 1
Jon Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 1
Keith Weller GLADIATORS CLUB 'A 1 1
Keith Alder GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB 1 1
Kevin Stuart RED LION Old Marston 6 1
Kevin Bloomfield THE BLACKBIRD 5 1
Len Wing PLOUGH 2 1
Les Brown ROSE HILL DWARFS 4 1
Luke Purcell NEW CLUB 'A' 1 1
Malcolm Jeacock CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 6 1
Malolm Skuce WHITMORE ARMS 5 1
Mark Washington NEW CLUB 'A' 1 1
Mark Bayliss GEORGE 'B' 2 1
Martin Herbert RED LION 'A' 1 1
Michael Jordan WHITE HOUSE 'B' 3 1
Michael Crook NUT TREE 6 1
Mick Chapman CRICKETERS ''A 8 1
Mick Dawson SIX BELLS 2 1
Mick Murphy CHEQUERS 'B' 3 1
Mick Berry RED LION 'A' 1 1
Mike Cox NORTHWAY CLUB 10 1
Monty Morgan GOLDEN BALL 'B' 4 1
Neil Coster VIKINGS 'B' 3 1
Norman Holloway RED LION Old Marston 6 1
Paul Ridgley NEW CLUB 'B' 2 1
Paul Grant WHITE HOUSE 'B' 3 1
Paul Burton SIX BELLS 'A' 8 1
Pete Rampton WHITE HOUSE 'A' Premier 1 1
Pete Coates WHITE HOUSE 'B' 3 1
Pete Pridmore TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 2 1
Phil Wright THE BULL 4 1
Phil Jackson RED LION Garsington 5 1
Phil Hounslow QUARRY GATE 'A' 4 1
Philip Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 1
Pip Goulding CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 1
Ray Winfield GOLDEN BALL 'B' 4 1
Ray Townsend RED LION Islip 4 1
Robert Jacobs NORTHWAY CLUB 10 1
Roger Herbert RED COW 7 1
Ronnie Wade KINGS ARMS 1 1
Simon King RED LION 'A' 1 1
Steve Greenough GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB 1 1
Steve Ledwell NELSON 'A' 6 1
Steve Horne WHITE HOUSE 'A' Premier 1 1
Steve Jenkins CHEQUERS 'A' 4 1
Terry Cox HEADINGTON B.L. 9 1
Tony Bradford TURNER ARMS 2 1
Tony Barrett SIX BELLS 2 1
Trevor Greenaway GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB 1 1
Willy Waite GEORGE' A' Premier 1 1

XHTML Transitional | Designed by Andrew Webb | Admin

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter