Last update: Fri 17 Mar 2017 08:56

Player Scoring Blobs

Blobbers beware!, Players hitting 3 blobs in one night

Blobbers
Name Team Total
James Turner JOHN RADLIFFE CLUB 8
Emily Minns CAVALIER 'B' 6
Derek Byrne YARNTON B.L. 6
Chris Malton PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 4
Morag Grey KITE INN 4
Simon Lawes CROWN 'B' 4
Lucy Langdon CAVALIER 'B' 4
Sam Cox JOHN RADLIFFE CLUB 4
David Jones RED LION Wendlebury 3
Tim Harris GEORGE INN 'A' 3
Mark Thompson DEMOCRATS CLUB 3
Sean Arden UNICORN INN 3
Lawrence Harman CAVALIER 'B' 3
Colin Russell EIGHT BELLS 3
Gordon Daley FOLLY BRIDGE INN 3
David Lynes PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 3
Jan Perrin UNICORN INN 3
Boogie Timms BLACKS HEAD INN 3
Sue Cook PLOUGH 'B' 3
Beccy Coupland PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 3
Willy Cooper BLACK SWAN 'B' 3
Dave Bagnell CROWN 'A' 3
Don Cross DEMOCRATS CLUB 2
Mary Colwey UNICORN INN 2
Rhiannon Ash KITE INN 2
Lee Mcallister PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 2
Mick Goodenough JOHN RADLIFFE CLUB 2
John Wilmot THE FOX 2
Liz Corbett CAVALIER 'B' 2
James Butler WHITE HART 2
Brian Mcallister PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 2
Sally Johnson GEORGE INN 'A' 2
Mike Billson KITE INN 2
Ginny Hedges KINGS ARMS LADIES 2
Sean Chambers HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 2
Mick Glenn WHITE HART 2
Derek Thomas CROWN 'A' 2
Ray Elger RED LION 'A' Cassington 2
Lucy Brown OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 2
Sarah Timms BLACKS HEAD INN 2
Keith Turner RED LION 'A' Cassington 2
Chris Meeson MASONS ARMS 'B' 2
Adey Gregory RED LION 'A' Cassington 2
Andy Risk FOLLY BRIDGE INN 2
Ross Grant SIX BELLS 'A' 2
Stuart Bell CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 2
Gary Richmond CHEQUERS 'C' 2
Andy Hodges RED COW 2
Kim Dacy BRILL CLUB 'B' 2
John Crump JOLLY SPORTSMAN 2
Ken Hindle PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 2
John Harman BLACK SWAN 'B' 2
Heather Homan UNICORN INN 2
Kyle Allsworth GOLDEN BALL 'B' 2
Ralph Harris SIX BELLS 'B' 2
Maurice Young SOMERSET HOUSE 1
Steve Cox JOHN RADLIFFE CLUB 1
Michael Crook NUT TREE 1
Brian Mossop HEADINGTON B.L. 1
Matthew Thorne THE DOGWOOD 1
Tony Barrett PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 1
Rich Allen KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 1
Lee Sheridan DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 1
Roy Murphy RAILWAY CLUB 1
Colin Young BRILL CLUB 'A' 1
Dale Barrett SIX BELLS 'B' 1
Bjorn Eilerston RED COW 1
John Day CROWN 'A' 1
Steve Clark EIGHT BELLS 1
Kirk Jack DONNINGTON ARMS 1
Steve Boring UNICORN INN 1
Jim Turham PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 1
Ian Campbell FOLLY BRIDGE INN 1
Roger Carter FOLLY BRIDGE INN 1
Geoff Howell CATHERINE WHEEL 1
Andrew Kimber JOHN RADLIFFE CLUB 1
Paul Pearson HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 1
Terry Ring JOHN RADLIFFE CLUB 1
Alisha Ally CAVALIER 'B' 1
Shaun Mcgonagall PLOUGH 'B' 1
Karl Grossmann SIX BELLS 'B' 1
John Kirk RED COW 1
Andy King RED LION 'C' Eynsham 1
Colin Bracey KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 1
Mark Ellis VIKINGS 'A' 1
Ashley Knapp CAVALIER 'B' 1
Andy Bracey KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 1
Ryan Mills THE BLACKBIRD 1
Sean Devey CAVALIER 'B' 1
Simon Smith FOLLY BRIDGE INN 1
Mark Arnold BLACK HORSE 'B' 1
Bill Billison CAVALIER 'B' 1
Dave Waugh HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 1
Paul Kiplin CHANDOS ARMS 'A 1
Royston Telling OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 1
Jacob Salazar UNICORN INN 1
Sioux Dellow KITE INN 1
Miklos Gyongy JOHN RADLIFFE CLUB 1
Alex Nott PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 1
Chris Asquith PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 1
Bill Hendron BLACKS HEAD INN 1
Catherine Babitt UNICORN INN 1
Malcolm Lee GLADIATORS 'B' 1
Tot Brownsill TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 1
Barry White CAVALIER 'A' 1
Genny Gutierrer UNICORN INN 1
Hanna Wood CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 1
Sam Hodges RED COW 1
Delia Webb SHELLY ARMS 1
Andy Price BARLEY MOW 1
Trevor Kimber BLACK SWAN 'A' 1
Mandy Champion CAVALIER 'B' 1
Alan Hendron BLACKS HEAD INN 1
Barry Pearce EIGHT BELLS 1
Des Fulham HEADINGTON B.L. 1
Rachael Allen OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 1
Michael Babbitt UNICORN INN 1
Stephen Blahut UNICORN INN 1
Bryan Partridge RED LION 'A' Cassington 1
Mick Graves BLACKS HEAD INN 1
Jane Bunning RED LION 'B' Casington 1
Ruth Castle PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 1
Jerry Bray GOLDEN BALL 'B' 1
Malc Wise TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 1
Brian Reidy CAVALIER 'A' 1
Dave Norris FOLLY BRIDGE INN 1
Colin Patterson PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 1
Kevin Wheelan BARLEY MOW 1
Dave Slater NELSON 'A' 1
Keith Bayliss PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 1
Chris Cooke PLOUGH 'B' 1
Ralph Harvey RAILWAY CLUB 1
Adrian Cornelius UNICORN INN 1
Colin Hudson JACK RUSSELL 1
Howard Lancaster RED LION Wendlebury 1
Phil Harris THE WOODMAN 1
Becky Wiggins LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 1
Sylvia Rackley KITE INN 1
Allan Jordan BLACKS HEAD INN 1
Bob Buckingham YARNTON B.L. 1
Jock Mclaren KITE INN 1
Nick Gardener CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 1
Mike Keady BLACK SWAN 'B' 1
David Jakeman KINGS ARMS 1
Steve Paul GEORGE INN 'A' 1
Martin Ash GEORGE INN 'A' 1
Pat Mcdrewett PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 1
Stan Turner KINGS ARMS 1
Edward Wheeler OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 1
Geoff Lacey THE BLACKBIRD 1
Adrian Cooper WHITE HOUSE 'B' 1
Aaron Andrews PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 1
Carolyn Dacy BRILL CLUB 'B' 1
Maureen Gill UNICORN INN 1
Matt Bailey FOLLY BRIDGE INN 1
Simon Nicholson RED LION Wendlebury 1
Mick Madden KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 1
Michael Rudman VIKINGS 'B' 1
Gary Holden LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 1
Mark Pratley NUT TREE 1
Chic Mcmahon CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 1
Andy Draper BARLEY MOW 1
Gavin Woolford RED COW 1
Matt Creasey DEMOCRATS CLUB 1
Harry Jenkins CHEQUERS 'A' 1
Clive Smith HEADINGTON B.L. 1
Lucinda Rumsey GARDINER ARMS 1
Barrie Edwards CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 1
Kathrine Nixon CAVALIER 'B' 1
Frank Jones OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 1
Vic Armstrong PLOUGH 1
Tony Hodgetts BARLEY MOW 1
Shelia Fincher KINGS ARMS LADIES 1
Lorne Grove GOLDEN BALL 'A' 1
Barrie Lowe CROWN 'B' 1
Ben Collins BRILL CLUB 'B' 1
Terry Coulborn FOLLY BRIDGE INN 1
Gary Bastble CHEQUERS 'C' 1
Peter Ogara WHITE HART 1
Eddie Greenaway THE FOX 1
Sid Green NORTHWAY CLUB 1
Chris Woods JACK RUSSELL 1
Chris Harding RED COW 1
Marcus Tuck CROWN 'B' 1
Robin Masterson VIKINGS 'C' 1
Rob Williams PLOUGH 'A' 1
Phil Ebberson KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 1
Paul Madden SOMERSET HOUSE 1
Sean Wood JOHN RADLIFFE CLUB 1
Adam Minns CAVALIER 'B' 1
Mark Mccarthy CROWN 'B' 1
Paul Dillon RED LION Wendlebury 1
Anita Smith CATHERINE WHEEL 1
Mike Smith KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 1
Simon Lovegrove PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 1
Kelvin Radford RED LION Islip 1
Nicky Mcnally KINGS ARMS LADIES 1
Rob Lewis HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 1
Craig Shelton SOMERSET HOUSE 1
Steve Eustace BLACK SWAN 'B' 1
Scott Venney BLACK HORSE 'B' 1
Susan Merz UNICORN INN 1
Brian Spacey THE FOX 1
Dave Raggett RED LION Old Marston 1
Brian Lashley KINGS ARMS 1
Artur Berry OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 1
Graham Ridewood BLACK SWAN 'B' 1
Mervyn Wilson CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 1

XHTML Transitional | Designed by Andrew Webb | Admin

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter