Last update: Mon 16 Oct 2017 11:33

All Player Dolls Scored

Click on player for individual scores

All Players 2008
Player Team Section Played Dolls Avg.
Steve Walton GEORGE' A' 1 18 219 12.17
Kevin Giles GEORGE' A' 1 18 218 12.11
Kevin Baker CRICKETERS 'B' 1 18 215 11.94
Den Butler GEORGE' A' 1 18 212 11.78
Neil Lyon THREE PIGEONS 1 18 210 11.67
Den Sellar CRICKETERS 'B' 1 18 208 11.56
Adi Shepherd NEW CLUB 'A' 1 17 203 11.94
Kevin Stuart RED LION Old Marston 6 18 197 10.94
Ken Maunder GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB 1 18 196 10.89
Alan Goodgame WHITE HOUSE 'A' 1 17 193 11.35
Glyn Millard FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 3 18 190 10.56
Pip Goulding CRICKETERS 'B' 1 18 188 10.44
David Green BLACK SWAN 'A' 2 18 188 10.44
Paul Holt THE DOGWOOD 5 18 188 10.44
Dave Townsend THREE PIGEONS 1 16 186 11.63
Paul Sawyer MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 16 186 11.63
Adie Cross WHITE HOUSE 'A' 1 16 183 11.44
Pete Dempsey THREE PIGEONS 1 18 181 10.06
Keith Powell RED LION 'A' 1 17 180 10.59
Martin Cook GLADIATORS CLUB 'A 1 18 178 9.89
Barry Ruffles GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB 1 18 178 9.89
Steve Tooke CHEQUERS 'B' 3 18 178 9.89
Dave Sawyer GEORGE' A' 1 16 177 11.06
Dick Walsh WHITE HOUSE 'A' 1 18 177 9.83
Gavin Anderson KINGS ARMS 1 17 176 10.35
John Curran BLACK SWAN 'A' 2 17 176 10.35
Andy Beal WHITE HOUSE 'A' 1 18 176 9.78
Colin Pollard KINGS ARMS 1 17 175 10.29
Jason Weller GEORGE' A' 1 18 175 9.72
Pete Shepherd GEORGE 'B' 2 18 175 9.72
Tony Bradford TURNER ARMS 2 18 174 9.67
Dave Britnell GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 18 174 9.67
Trevor Greenaway GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB 1 17 173 10.18
Barry Gilding NEW CLUB 'B' 2 18 173 9.61
Mike Gosford THREE PIGEONS 1 18 171 9.5
John Weller ROYAL SUN 2 15 170 11.33
Roger Goodall WHITE HOUSE 'A' 1 16 170 10.63
Willy Waite GEORGE' A' 1 17 170 10
Philip Adams CRICKETERS 'B' 1 12 169 14.08
Nick Chapman GLADIATORS CLUB 'A 1 18 168 9.33
Les Disley GEORGE' A' 1 18 167 9.28
Garry Smith GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB 1 18 167 9.28
Alan Davies VIKINGS 'B' 3 18 167 9.28
Phil Wilkins CRICKETERS 'B' 1 15 165 11
Geoff Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' 1 16 165 10.31
Jeff Glenster LORD KITCHENER 'B' 5 18 165 9.17
Keith Vickers HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 5 18 165 9.17
Kevin Masterson VIKINGS 'A' 4 18 164 9.11
Barry Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' 1 15 163 10.87
Clive Proudfoot GLADIATORS CLUB 'A 1 18 163 9.06
Martin Green BLACK SWAN 'A' 2 18 163 9.06
Robert Taylor RED LION Brill 2 17 162 9.53
Brian Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 17 162 9.53
Pete Kennett QUARRY GATE 'B' 3 18 162 9
Phil Hounslow QUARRY GATE 'A' 4 18 162 9
Mark Revill RED LION 'B' Eynsham 4 18 161 8.94
Philip Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 18 160 8.89
Lee Thompson RED LION 'A' 1 16 159 9.94
Eddie Lacey THREE PIGEONS 1 18 159 8.83
John Greenaway RED LION 'A' 1 17 158 9.29
Gary Coulthard GEORGE 'B' 2 18 158 8.78
John Cleaton CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 6 18 157 8.72
Steve Ward WHITE HOUSE 'A' 1 15 156 10.4
Derek Stansfield CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 6 18 156 8.67
Luke Purcell NEW CLUB 'A' 1 17 155 9.12
Ronnie Wade KINGS ARMS 1 17 154 9.06
Norman Holloway RED LION Old Marston 6 17 154 9.06
Dave Williams KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 2 18 154 8.56
Ray Townsend RED LION Islip 4 18 154 8.56
Francis Hillier GEORGE' A' 1 16 153 9.56
Len Wing PLOUGH 2 18 153 8.5
Andy Burns KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 2 17 152 8.94
Jason Coates WHITE HART 8 18 152 8.44
Chris Webb COWLEY WORKERS 4 18 151 8.39
Mark Washington NEW CLUB 'A' 1 17 149 8.76
Clive Tutton THE BULL 4 18 149 8.28
Steve Horne WHITE HOUSE 'A' 1 16 148 9.25
Mick Phipps THREE PIGEONS 1 16 148 9.25
Terry Beal THE BLACKBIRD 5 16 147 9.19
Dick Brownsill TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 2 17 147 8.65
Monty Morgan GOLDEN BALL 'B' 4 17 147 8.65
Steve Bayliss GEORGE 'B' 2 16 146 9.13
Robin Charlton VIKINGS 'B' 3 16 146 9.13
Martin Herbert RED LION 'A' 1 17 146 8.59
John Saint NEW CLUB 'B' 2 17 146 8.59
Neil Pratley THE WOODMAN 1 14 145 10.36
Tony Nicholls BLACK HORSE 'A' 8 16 145 9.06
Graham Wilsdon THREE PIGEONS 1 17 145 8.53
Liam Purcell KINGS ARMS 1 18 145 8.06
Phil Wright THE BULL 4 17 144 8.47
Darren Cox TEAM MONARCH 6 17 144 8.47
David Leopold GARDINER ARMS 3 16 143 8.94
Carl Edgington WHITE HOUSE 'B' 3 17 143 8.41
Jim Flynn RED LION Old Marston 6 17 143 8.41
Mark Buckland PLOUGH 2 18 143 7.94
Steve Reeves VIKINGS 'B' 3 18 143 7.94
John Allnutt GLADIATORS CLUB 'A 1 17 142 8.35
Nigel Bower CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 6 18 142 7.89
Tony Obrien BLACK SWAN 'A' 2 16 141 8.81
Alan Middleton GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 16 141 8.81
Brian Gough WHITMORE ARMS 5 17 141 8.29
Mick Rowe NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 3 18 141 7.83
Bernie Huckin THREE PIGEONS 1 15 140 9.33
Tom Recht GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB 1 16 140 8.75
Trevor Jones BLACK SWAN 'A' 2 17 140 8.24
Gareth Williams COWLEY CON CLUB 3 18 140 7.78
Terry Lester GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 18 140 7.78
Malcolm Hill RED LION Garsington 5 18 140 7.78
Mick Dawson SIX BELLS 2 15 139 9.27
Robin Busby RED LION Islip 4 16 139 8.69
Russell Simmonds NEW CLUB 'A' 1 17 139 8.18
John Simms PLOUGH 2 17 139 8.18
Norman Brock KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 2 17 139 8.18
Michael Griffen COWLEY WORKERS 4 18 139 7.72
Robert Jacobs NORTHWAY CLUB 10 18 139 7.72
Keith Quinell KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 2 15 138 9.2
Ian Bowler GEORGE 'B' 2 16 138 8.63
Ray Peachey LORD KITCHENER 'B' 5 17 138 8.12
Charlie Buckingham THE WOODMAN 1 18 138 7.67
Pat Williams THE WOODMAN 1 18 138 7.67
Steve James GEORGE 'B' 2 17 137 8.06
Nick Hall ROYAL SUN 2 17 137 8.06
Adam Baker ROSE HILL DWARFS 4 18 137 7.61
John Lehane CROWN 'A' 5 18 137 7.61
Ivor Clarke CRICKETERS 'B' 1 14 136 9.71
Steve Greenough GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB 1 14 136 9.71
Mark Poulter ROYAL SUN 2 17 136 8
James Light QUARRY GATE 'A' 4 17 136 8
John Gilman WHITE HOUSE 'B' 3 18 136 7.56
Malolm Skuce WHITMORE ARMS 5 18 136 7.56
Eamon Hanlon COWLEY WORKERS 4 16 135 8.44
Kevin Stone JOLLY POSTBOYS 8 18 135 7.5
Brian Munt NEW CLUB 'B' 2 16 134 8.38
Jim Clemson SIX BELLS 2 16 134 8.38
Andy Kay ROYAL SUN 2 17 134 7.88
Ken Fisher ROYAL SUN 2 18 134 7.44
Martin Bailey RED LION Brill 2 18 134 7.44
Paul Wallington CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 8 18 134 7.44
Dave Edmonds KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 5 18 133 7.39
Pete Coates WHITE HOUSE 'B' 3 16 132 8.25
Ian Turner NORTHWAY CLUB 10 17 132 7.76
Michael Morbey VIKINGS 'B' 3 18 132 7.33
Jeremy Launchbury CROWN 'A' 5 18 132 7.33
Andy Creasey JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 18 132 7.33
Michael Jordan WHITE HOUSE 'B' 3 17 131 7.71
Shamus Hannon COWLEY WORKERS 4 17 131 7.71
Barry Mudd KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 5 17 131 7.71
Andrew Bradford RED LION Garsington 5 17 131 7.71
Bob Price NUT TREE 6 17 131 7.71
Dan Thompson DEMOCRATS CLUB 6 18 131 7.28
James Bennett VIKINGS 'C' 5 15 130 8.67
Alan Major RED LION 'B' Eynsham 4 16 130 8.13
Trevor Smith HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 5 17 130 7.65
Simon Hopkins GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 18 130 7.22
Terry Cox HEADINGTON B.L. 9 18 130 7.22
Keith Weller GLADIATORS CLUB 'A 1 13 129 9.92
Jon Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' 1 14 129 9.21
Billy Trinder CHEQUERS 'B' 3 16 129 8.06
Martyn Boulton DONNINGTON ARMS 11 16 129 8.06
Tony Eeles GOLDEN BALL 'B' 4 17 129 7.59
Henry Clarke GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 18 129 7.17
Graham Morton CHEQUERS 'C' 8 18 129 7.17
Tracy Denton KINGS ARMS LADIES 11 18 129 7.17
Tony Barrett SIX BELLS 2 14 128 9.14
Simon King RED LION 'A' 1 16 128 8
Keith Skinner ROYAL SUN 2 17 128 7.53
Eric Taylor QUARRY GATE 'B' 3 18 128 7.11
John Brown KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 2 15 127 8.47
Darren Trinder VIKINGS 'A' 4 17 127 7.47
James Mcfarlane HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 5 17 127 7.47
Richard Peake TURNER ARMS 2 18 127 7.06
Colin Butler VIKINGS 'B' 3 18 127 7.06
Tony Lane NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 3 16 126 7.88
Les Brown ROSE HILL DWARFS 4 17 126 7.41
Sam Turner GOLDEN BALL 'A' 6 17 126 7.41
Malcolm Dick LORD KITCHENER 'B' 5 18 126 7
Roger Herbert RED COW 7 18 126 7
Clive Wright KINGS ARMS 8 15 125 8.33
Jim Gaul MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 16 125 7.81
Garry Rees THE BLACKBIRD 5 16 125 7.81
Ray Jenkins CHEQUERS 'A' 4 17 125 7.35
Paul Townsend THE WOODMAN 1 18 125 6.94
Dennis Thorpe ROSE HILL DWARFS 4 18 125 6.94
Pete Stammers BLACK HORSE 'A' 8 18 125 6.94
Dave Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 15 124 8.27
Colin Barrett QUARRY GATE 'A' 4 16 124 7.75
Colin Richardson QUARRY GATE 'A' 4 17 124 7.29
Martin Wanless PLOUGH 'A' 10 17 124 7.29
Denis Stopper DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 18 124 6.89
Ian Preedy DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 16 123 7.69
Richard Wyness DEMOCRATS CLUB 6 16 123 7.69
Billy Hill DEMOCRATS CLUB 6 17 123 7.24
Brian Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 10 15 122 8.13
Malcolm Smith THE FOX 10 15 122 8.13
Mark Hewitson RED LION 'A' 1 16 122 7.63
Buck Ewers TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 2 16 122 7.63
Ian Walters KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 16 122 7.63
Ray Barsons RED LION 'B' Casington 9 17 122 7.18
Martin Ruffles GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB 1 13 121 9.31
Phil Jackson RED LION Garsington 5 13 121 9.31
Paul Ridgley NEW CLUB 'B' 2 16 121 7.56
Brian Mccready JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 16 121 7.56
Dave Coyle TURNER ARMS 2 17 121 7.12
Lee Wanless PLOUGH 'A' 10 18 121 6.72
Craig Beal BLACK SWAN 'A' 2 13 120 9.23
Chris Jenkins GLADIATORS CLUB 'A 1 14 120 8.57
Ian Houghton BRILL CLUB 'A' 6 15 120 8
Austin Atkinson TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 2 16 120 7.5
Tim Anderson KINGS ARMS 1 17 120 7.06
Simon Somerscales GARDINER ARMS 3 17 120 7.06
Pete Dempsey GARDINER ARMS 3 18 120 6.67
Mike Horn BRILL CLUB 'A' 6 18 120 6.67
Mick Westell KINGS ARMS 8 18 120 6.67
David Reast WHITMORE ARMS 5 15 119 7.93
Neil Brook RED LION Islip 4 16 119 7.44
Charlie Guinan FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 16 119 7.44
Dave Spriggs VIKINGS 'A' 4 17 119 7
Mick Richardson NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 3 18 119 6.61
Tony Jordan QUARRY GATE 'B' 3 16 118 7.38
Dave Goatley KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 16 118 7.38
Ian Sharpe CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 8 16 118 7.38
Alan Bolster CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 8 17 118 6.94
Andy Cox RED LION Wendlebury 8 17 118 6.94
Arthur Yardy FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 3 18 118 6.56
Phil Russell GARDINER ARMS 3 18 118 6.56
Ray Winfield GOLDEN BALL 'B' 4 15 117 7.8
Barry Williams KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 2 16 117 7.31
Pete Hithman LORD KITCHENER 'B' 5 16 117 7.31
John Green VIKINGS 'B' 3 17 117 6.88
Michael Leonard RED LION Wendlebury 8 17 117 6.88
Roger Pickett KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 5 18 117 6.5
Keith Bull TEAM MONARCH 6 18 117 6.5
Simon Jones CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 6 16 116 7.25
James Dineen JACK RUSSELL 12 16 116 7.25
David Leigh RED LION 'B' Eynsham 4 17 116 6.82
Stuart Webb QUARRY GATE 'A' 4 18 116 6.44
Nathan Odonnell THE DOGWOOD 5 18 116 6.44
Steve Ducker BLACK HORSE 'A' 8 18 116 6.44
James Gilding NEW CLUB 'B' 2 16 115 7.19
Bob Goodwin THE WOODMAN 1 18 115 6.39
Marc Faulkner GOLDEN BALL 'A' 6 18 115 6.39
Simon Plested EIGHT BELLS 7 18 115 6.39
Tony Stallard RED LION 'B' Eynsham 4 15 114 7.6
Dave Simms THE BLACKBIRD 5 15 114 7.6
Billy Mossop DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 17 114 6.71
Doug Turner COWLEY CON CLUB 3 17 114 6.71
Nick Edmonds KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 5 18 114 6.33
Dave Homer WHITE HOUSE 'A' 1 12 113 9.42
Pete Stroud DEMOCRATS CLUB 6 14 113 8.07
Dave Matthews QUEENS HEAD 6 15 113 7.53
Alan Keen KINGS ARMS 1 17 113 6.65
Wally Wiliams CHEQUERS 'A' 4 17 113 6.65
Den Middleton MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 17 113 6.65
Steve Ledwell NELSON 'A' 6 17 113 6.65
Nigel Wood BLACK HORSE 'B' 11 17 113 6.65
Mark Pratley NUT TREE 6 27 113 4.19
Mick Berry RED LION 'A' 1 11 112 10.18
Adrian Lewis ROYAL SUN 2 14 112 8
Chris Simmonds CHEQUERS 'A' 4 15 112 7.47
Derek Brook RED LION Islip 4 16 112 7
Andy Lovegrove CHEQUERS 'B' 3 17 112 6.59
Les Cullen WHITMORE ARMS 5 17 112 6.59
Paul Burton SIX BELLS 'A' 8 17 112 6.59
Roger Clements QUARRY GATE 'A' 4 18 112 6.22
Brian Reidy CAVALIER 'A' 9 18 112 6.22
Maurice Young SOMERSET HOUSE 9 18 112 6.22
Graham Moon SHELLY ARMS 9 14 111 7.93
Paul Whitman CHEQUERS 'B' 3 16 111 6.94
Chris Jilbert MASONS ARMS 'B' 9 16 111 6.94
Jamie Hodges WHITE HART 8 18 111 6.17
Brian Richards GLADIATORS CLUB 'A 1 14 110 7.86
Ken Field TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 2 14 110 7.86
Trevor Paczoska CATHERINE WHEEL 10 14 110 7.86
Lee Mason BRILL CLUB 'A' 6 15 110 7.33
Brian Lester LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 15 110 7.33
Keith Bradford TURNER ARMS 2 16 110 6.88
Ian Gardner VIKINGS 'C' 5 16 110 6.88
Geoff Bradley CHANDOS ARMS 'A 5 16 110 6.88
Doug Sealey COWLEY CON CLUB 3 13 109 8.38
John Pickford CHANDOS ARMS 'A 5 14 109 7.79
Graham Hambridge NELSON 'B' 9 15 109 7.27
Wayne Townsend THE DOGWOOD 5 17 109 6.41
Derek Adams CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 6 17 109 6.41
Eric Buckingham GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB 1 13 108 8.31
Brian Causby HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 5 14 108 7.71
Henry Oconnor COWLEY CON CLUB 3 15 108 7.2
John Williams NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 3 16 108 6.75
Richard Bennett VIKINGS 'C' 5 16 108 6.75
Andrew Lewis RED LION Garsington 5 16 108 6.75
Paul Burden CRICKETERS ''A 8 16 108 6.75
Sam Hutton THE FOX 10 16 108 6.75
Chris Price WHITE HOUSE 'B' 3 18 108 6
Harry Jenkins CHEQUERS 'A' 4 18 108 6
Steve Cook PLOUGH 'A' 10 18 108 6
Brian Mossop HEADINGTON B.L. 9 15 107 7.13
Gavin Stubbs THE DOGWOOD 5 17 107 6.29
Melvin Lewington WHITE HART 8 17 107 6.29
Richard Mace RED LION 'B' Eynsham 4 15 106 7.07
Marc Joines JOLLY POSTBOYS 8 16 106 6.63
Chris Collis KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 17 106 6.24
Martyn Jacobs VIKINGS 'A' 4 18 106 5.89
Mick Allen DONNINGTON ARMS 11 18 106 5.89
Mark Bayliss GEORGE 'B' 2 13 105 8.08
David Bowler GEORGE 'B' 2 15 105 7
Dave Fry CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 8 15 105 7
Neil Jackson CHEQUERS 'D' 11 15 105 7
Alan Gardiner FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 3 16 105 6.56
Terry Bagnall CROWN 'A' 5 16 105 6.56
Belmont Chalal NELSON 'A' 6 16 105 6.56
Peter Cross RED LION Brill 2 17 105 6.18
Bob Ellis MASONS ARMS 'B' 9 17 105 6.18
Norman Green FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 3 18 105 5.83
David Crook NUT TREE 6 18 105 5.83
Wayne Moyes PLOUGH 'A' 10 18 105 5.83
Jason Harris CHEQUERS 'A' 4 15 104 6.93
Russell Taylor CROWN 'A' 5 15 104 6.93
John Clements FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 3 16 104 6.5
Dave Tillyer LORD KITCHENER 'B' 5 16 104 6.5
Paul Slatford THE BULL 4 17 104 6.12
Grant Madden SOMERSET HOUSE 9 17 104 6.12
Richard Gibbons RED LION 'A' 1 14 103 7.36
Duncan Merry RED LION 'C' Eynsham 10 14 103 7.36
Steve Jenkins CHEQUERS 'A' 4 15 103 6.87
Kevin Duffy MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 15 103 6.87
Seamus Omalley SIX BELLS 'B' 12 15 103 6.87
David Howard BLACK SWAN 'A' 2 16 103 6.44
Neil Ireson TURNER ARMS 2 16 103 6.44
Cliff Lewis JOLLY POSTBOYS 8 17 103 6.06
Spencer Buckingham THE WOODMAN 1 18 103 5.72
Colin Bryant KINGS ARMS 8 13 102 7.85
Billy Munnerly COWLEY WORKERS 4 14 102 7.29
Paul Grant WHITE HOUSE 'B' 3 16 102 6.38
Bob Kirby CROWN 'B' 7 18 102 5.67
Malcolm Jeacock CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 6 14 101 7.21
Stephen Prew RED LION Garsington 5 16 101 6.31
Steve Trinder VIKINGS 'A' 4 17 101 5.94
Joe Bandrowski MASONS ARMS 'B' 9 17 101 5.94
Steve Botcherby JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 17 101 5.94
Nigel Debanks GEORGE 'B' 2 13 100 7.69
Michael Henly VIKINGS 'B' 3 14 100 7.14
Rob Bryant WHITMORE ARMS 5 14 100 7.14
Pete Pridmore TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 2 15 100 6.67
Gary Smith VIKINGS 'B' 3 15 100 6.67
Jim Cooper ROSE HILL DWARFS 4 16 100 6.25
Kevin King CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 8 16 100 6.25
Gavin Lovett GOLDEN BALL 'B' 4 17 100 5.88
Kevin Flynn GLADIATORS 'B' 8 17 100 5.88
Tony Gillett LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 17 100 5.88
Alvin Knowles BARLEY MOW 7 18 100 5.56
Dennis Richens KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 2 14 99 7.07
John Hunt HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 5 15 99 6.6
Jonathan Hall WHITE HART 8 15 99 6.6
Roy Brown RED LION Wendlebury 8 15 99 6.6
Steve Brandon SIX BELLS 2 16 99 6.19
Harry Bothwell COWLEY WORKERS 4 16 99 6.19
Jimmy Crawford GOLDEN BALL 'A' 6 16 99 6.19
Craig Disley QUEENS HEAD 6 16 99 6.19
Brian Inness MASONS ARMS 'B' 9 17 99 5.82
Tony Bourton CROWN 'B' 7 18 99 5.5
Ian Fitzgerald ROSE HILL DWARFS 4 13 98 7.54
Mick Walsh MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 14 98 7
Colin Bishop DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 15 98 6.53
Mike Fitchett THE BULL 4 15 98 6.53
Stuart Fitchett THE BULL 4 16 98 6.13
Russell Chapman NELSON 'B' 9 16 98 6.13
Alan Fernell CHANDOS ARMS 'A 5 17 98 5.76
Jim Boyd CHEQUERS 'A' 4 18 98 5.44
John Chapman RED LION Brill 2 13 97 7.46
Malcolm Elliot GLADIATORS CLUB 'A 1 14 97 6.93
Sam Butler KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 2 14 97 6.93
Peter Wells VIKINGS 'C' 5 15 97 6.47
John Day CROWN 'A' 5 15 97 6.47
Pat Long HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 15 97 6.47
Bob Ody RED LION Wolvercote 9 15 97 6.47
Paul Creasey JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 15 97 6.47
Stuart Lawrie KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 10 16 97 6.06
Malc Wise TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 2 17 97 5.71
Shaun Cadle GOLDEN BALL 'B' 4 17 97 5.71
Shaun Bricknell RED LION Wolvercote 9 17 97 5.71
John Ford BLACK SWAN 'B' 11 17 97 5.71
Gerald Knight GARDINER ARMS 3 14 96 6.86
Colin Blunt FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 3 15 96 6.4
Dave Rudman GOLDEN BALL 'A' 6 15 96 6.4
John Hudson CROWN 'A' 5 16 96 6
Adam Shelton SOMERSET HOUSE 9 17 96 5.65
Chris Williams CHEQUERS 'D' 11 18 96 5.33
Ted Brown KINGS ARMS 1 13 95 7.31
Andy Lewis QUARRY GATE 'B' 3 14 95 6.79
Mike Robinson TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 2 15 95 6.33
Steve Wyatt PLOUGH 2 15 95 6.33
Don Quarterman THE BULL 4 15 95 6.33
Larry Scarrott KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 5 15 95 6.33
Derek Slater NELSON 'A' 6 15 95 6.33
Ted Houghton BRILL CLUB 'A' 6 15 95 6.33
Keith Fitzgerald ROSE HILL DWARFS 4 15 95 6.33
Simon Claridge RED LION Islip 4 17 95 5.59
Alan Prince NEW CLUB 'B' 2 13 94 7.23
Chris Payne FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 3 16 94 5.88
Alan Wilkins RED LION Wolvercote 9 16 94 5.88
Eddie Peake TURNER ARMS 2 17 94 5.53
Steven Maylon LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 17 94 5.53
Paul Collins RED LION 'C' Eynsham 10 17 94 5.53
Kevin Lewis CHANDOS ARMS 'A 5 18 94 5.22
Steve Peedell RED LION Old Marston 6 13 93 7.15
Stuart Giles NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 3 14 93 6.64
Andy Venney RED LION Wolvercote 9 16 93 5.81
Mark Richards KINGS ARMS 8 14 92 6.57
Rod Wilkins RED LION Wolvercote 9 14 92 6.57
Alan Oliver HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 5 15 92 6.13
Nelson Smith YARNTON B.L. 10 15 92 6.13
Pat Connaty SIX BELLS 'A' 8 15 92 6.13
Michael Dandridge RED LION Islip 4 16 92 5.75
Roy Hook KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 5 16 92 5.75
Barry White CAVALIER 'A' 9 16 92 5.75
Keith Alder GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB 1 12 91 7.58
Keith Tanner GLADIATORS 'B' 8 12 91 7.58
Mick Belcher NEW CLUB 'A' 1 16 91 5.69
Colin Grant PLOUGH 'B' 7 17 91 5.35
Mick Jones QUARRY GATE 'B' 3 12 90 7.5
David Wright SIX BELLS 2 14 90 6.43
Richard Dunn CHEQUERS 'B' 3 14 90 6.43
Derek Thomas CROWN 'A' 5 14 90 6.43
Mick Chapman CRICKETERS ''A 8 14 90 6.43
Peter Pitt VIKINGS 'C' 5 15 90 6
Kevin Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 10 15 90 6
Gordon Kitchen LORD KITCHENER 'B' 5 16 90 5.63
Edward Walker RED LION Garsington 5 16 90 5.63
Jezz Thompson YARNTON B.L. 10 12 89 7.42
Sid Siddle DEMOCRATS CLUB 6 15 89 5.93
Gary Bastble CHEQUERS 'C' 8 15 89 5.93
Keith Megson RED LION 'B' Eynsham 4 16 89 5.56
Roy Shelton SOMERSET HOUSE 9 17 89 5.24
Carl Hibbins NORTHWAY CLUB 10 17 89 5.24
Eamon Gilboy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 18 89 4.94
Brian Field PLOUGH 2 13 88 6.77
Alan Bremner VIKINGS 'A' 4 14 88 6.29
Marcus Bunning RED LION 'B' Casington 9 14 88 6.29
Dave Woodcock RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 14 88 6.29
Stuart Bennett QUARRY GATE 'A' 4 15 88 5.87
Mike Cox NORTHWAY CLUB 10 15 88 5.87
Kevin Bloomfield THE BLACKBIRD 5 16 88 5.5
Chris Stevens QUEENS HEAD 6 16 88 5.5
Ian Holmes BLACK HORSE 'B' 11 16 88 5.5
Dave Tooke CHEQUERS 'B' 3 17 88 5.18
Ashley Rowles CAVALIER 'A' 9 17 88 5.18
Mick Lyons MASONS ARMS 'B' 9 17 88 5.18
Brian Lawfull RED LION 'A' 1 11 87 7.91
Eric Green ROYAL SUN 2 11 87 7.91
Marcus Copelin RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 13 87 6.69
Neil Butler THE DOGWOOD 5 15 87 5.8
Trevor Salter RED LION 'B' Casington 9 15 87 5.8
Peter Andrews EIGHT BELLS 7 16 87 5.44
Mark Warrell SIX BELLS 'A' 8 16 87 5.44
Colin Dykes FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 16 87 5.44
Mark Maylon LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 16 87 5.44
Gary Greenaway THE FOX 10 16 87 5.44
Gary Lofthouse BLACK HORSE 'B' 11 18 87 4.83
Pete Lawrence HEADINGTON B.L. 9 18 87 4.83
Tony Costar BLACK SWAN 'A' 2 13 86 6.62
Daryl Connelly SIX BELLS 'B' 12 13 86 6.62
Bob Butler KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 15 86 5.73
Stuart Bell CHEQUERS 'C' 8 16 86 5.38
Phil Cassidy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 16 86 5.38
Chris Evans RED LION Wolvercote 9 17 86 5.06
Lee Anderson KINGS ARMS 1 11 85 7.73
Phil Chaundy SHELLY ARMS 9 13 85 6.54
Ben Moon SHELLY ARMS 9 13 85 6.54
Clive Bushnell SIX BELLS 2 14 85 6.07
Mick Butler MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 14 85 6.07
Clive Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 5 16 85 5.31
Matt Long KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 16 85 5.31
Ian Sheppard GEORGE INN 'A' 11 16 85 5.31
Dave Ross RED LION Old Marston 6 10 84 8.4
Patrick Jones TURNER ARMS 2 11 84 7.64
Jon Dunhill FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 12 84 7
Joey Beauchamp THE DOGWOOD 5 12 84 7
Mark Burns GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 14 84 6
Jason Lester GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 15 84 5.6
Chris Hartwell WHITMORE ARMS 5 15 84 5.6
Mark Gunther CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 8 15 84 5.6
Richard Clark JOLLY POSTBOYS 8 17 84 4.94
Richard Berry GEORGE 'B' 2 13 83 6.38
Alan Lewis RED LION 'B' Eynsham 4 14 83 5.93
Ally Walls NELSON 'A' 6 14 83 5.93
Steve Sherwood RED LION 'B' Casington 9 14 83 5.93
Elaine May GLADIATORS CLUB 'A 1 15 83 5.53
Mick Sawyer RED LION Brill 2 15 83 5.53
Alan Cullen WHITMORE ARMS 5 15 83 5.53
Brian Clark JOLLY POSTBOYS 8 15 83 5.53
Kirk Ridgeway BLACK HORSE 'A' 8 15 83 5.53
Chris Cox JOHN RADLIFFE CLUB 12 16 83 5.19
Wayne Morton CHEQUERS 'C' 8 18 83 4.61
Annie Smith KINGS ARMS LADIES 11 18 83 4.61
Pete Rampton WHITE HOUSE 'A' 1 8 82 10.25
George Lowe SIX BELLS 2 12 82 6.83
Terry Weller NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 3 13 82 6.31
Robin Jeffery RED LION Garsington 5 13 82 6.31
Martin Wain VIKINGS 'C' 5 14 82 5.86
John Leach FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 14 82 5.86
Alan Butler THE FOX 10 14 82 5.86
Darren Stjohn EIGHT BELLS 7 15 82 5.47
Michael Wall NUT TREE 6 16 82 5.13
David Wheeler ASHTON CLUB 7 16 82 5.13
Steve Holden SIX BELLS 'B' 12 16 82 5.13
Richard Clack RAILWAY CLUB 12 16 82 5.13
Gary Bateman RED LION 'B' Casington 9 17 82 4.82
Dave Lewis LORD KITCHENER 'B' 5 11 81 7.36
Michael Trafford SIX BELLS 'A' 8 11 81 7.36
Steve Smith GARDINER ARMS 3 13 81 6.23
Rob Bustin CROWN 'B' 7 13 81 6.23
John Cottinham ASHTON CLUB 7 13 81 6.23
Dave Filer CRICKETERS ''A 8 13 81 6.23
Julian Brooks GARDINER ARMS 3 14 81 5.79
Graham Bristow VIKINGS 'C' 5 14 81 5.79
Russell Whitlock WHITE HART 8 14 81 5.79
Steve Califano DONNINGTON ARMS 11 15 81 5.4
Chris Clark JOLLY POSTBOYS 8 17 81 4.76
Nigel Perkins KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 10 17 81 4.76
Bill Brandon SIX BELLS 2 12 80 6.67
Jeff Cox CHEQUERS 'B' 3 13 80 6.15
Graham Godfrey THE BULL 4 14 80 5.71
Tom Bryant WHITE HART 8 14 80 5.71
Dave Long LORD KITCHENER 'B' 5 15 80 5.33
Andy Bickley RED COW 7 15 80 5.33
Brian French DEMOCRATS CLUB 6 16 80 5
Andy Hooker QUEENS HEAD 6 16 80 5
Alan Giles SOMERSET HOUSE 9 16 80 5
Martin Giles NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 3 17 80 4.71
Tom Billingotn SHELLY ARMS 9 17 80 4.71
Lee Sheridan DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 17 80 4.71
Willy Quinton WHITE HART 11 17 80 4.71
Garry Philips CROWN 'B' 7 18 80 4.44
Dave Simms QUARRY GATE 'B' 3 12 79 6.58
Robert Shouler RED COW 7 12 79 6.58
Stuart Bishop CHEQUERS 'D' 11 12 79 6.58
Vic Veal RED LION Old Marston 6 12 79 6.58
Nick Baukham VIKINGS 'A' 4 13 79 6.08
Danier Mann CROWN 'A' 5 13 79 6.08
Craig Greenough NELSON 'A' 6 13 79 6.08
John Honour RED LION Brill 2 14 79 5.64
Pete Busby RED LION Wendlebury 8 15 79 5.27
Salby Smith CATHERINE WHEEL 10 15 79 5.27
Geoff Lacey THE BLACKBIRD 5 16 79 4.94
Graham Paul GEORGE INN 'A' 11 16 79 4.94
Nick Cross TEAM MONARCH 6 11 78 7.09
John Burnell BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 11 78 7.09
Derek Fitzgerald ROSE HILL DWARFS 4 11 78 7.09
Jim Boyce NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 3 12 78 6.5
Kerry Wilce RED LION Wendlebury 8 12 78 6.5
Donald Light QUARRY GATE 'A' 4 13 78 6
Neville Williams THE BLACKBIRD 5 13 78 6
Garry Parker SIX BELLS 'A' 8 13 78 6
Adam Woodley CHEQUERS 'D' 11 13 78 6
Lee Gillett LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 14 78 5.57
Graham Reading RED LION 'C' Eynsham 10 14 78 5.57
Paul Fullick HEADINGTON B.L. 9 16 78 4.88
Adam Fitzgerald ROSE HILL DWARFS 4 16 78 4.88
Keith Lennard PLOUGH 'B' 7 17 78 4.59
Alex Gordon KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 10 18 78 4.33
Ashley Stuart RED LION Old Marston 6 13 77 5.92
Damien Faulkner FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 13 77 5.92
Brian Jeacock RED LION Brill 2 15 77 5.13
Peter Surman COWLEY CON CLUB 3 15 77 5.13
Richard Garrett CRICKETERS ''A 8 15 77 5.13
Mat Champion FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 16 77 4.81
Chris Wilkins RED LION Wolvercote 9 17 77 4.53
Peter Quinn BARLEY MOW 7 18 77 4.28
Mike Keady BLACK SWAN 'B' 11 18 77 4.28
Jude Stephens GOLDEN BALL 'B' 4 13 76 5.85
Alan Horton BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 13 76 5.85
Michael Bailey RED COW 7 13 76 5.85
Antony Hayes JOLLY POSTBOYS 8 13 76 5.85
Phil Harris THE WOODMAN 1 14 76 5.43
John Pollard GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 14 76 5.43
Daz Browning YARNTON B.L. 10 14 76 5.43
Mick Lane TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 2 15 76 5.07
Darren Spencer CHEQUERS 'C' 8 15 76 5.07
Chris Probets DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 16 76 4.75
Bob Shepherd CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 6 16 76 4.75
Graham Harris GEORGE INN 'A' 11 16 76 4.75
Richard Kershaw CHEQUERS 'D' 11 16 76 4.75
Robert Baker RED LION Islip 4 17 76 4.47
Bob Felix THE FOX 10 17 76 4.47
Geoff Dee KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 10 18 76 4.22
Lewis Johnson PLOUGH 2 11 75 6.82
Steve Ward NEW CLUB 'A' 1 13 75 5.77
Terry Buckle THE BLACKBIRD 5 14 75 5.36
John Henegan NELSON 'A' 6 14 75 5.36
Kevin Nelson HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 15 75 5
Dave Hopkins CRICKETERS ''A 8 15 75 5
Barrie Harwood RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 15 75 5
Daniel Murphy CHEQUERS 'C' 8 16 75 4.69
Chris Brown CAVALIER 'A' 9 16 75 4.69
Peter Horsley FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 16 75 4.69
Andy Barrett RAILWAY CLUB 12 16 75 4.69
Keith Harris BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 16 75 4.69
Mav Darch MASONS ARMS 'B' 9 17 75 4.41
Pete Mccarrow BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 18 75 4.17
Richard Simmonds NEW CLUB 'A' 1 9 74 8.22
Winston Cadagan GLADIATORS 'B' 8 12 74 6.17
Matt Wyatt PLOUGH 2 14 74 5.29
Mick Treadwell TEAM MONARCH 6 16 74 4.63
Mike Batts BARLEY MOW 7 16 74 4.63
Jack Dixey DEMOCRATS CLUB 6 17 74 4.35
Barry Blackman SOMERSET HOUSE 9 17 74 4.35
Graham Ridewood BLACK SWAN 'B' 11 17 74 4.35
Adrian Bull CAVALIER 'A' 9 17 74 4.35
Ray Puddifer BLACK SWAN 'B' 11 18 74 4.11
Eric Jones CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 10 11 73 6.64
Steve Lockey PLOUGH 2 13 73 5.62
Ted Savin MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 13 73 5.62
Alan Chamberlain SIX BELLS 2 14 73 5.21
Kelvin Radford RED LION Islip 4 15 73 4.87
Andy Perin RED LION 'B' Casington 9 16 73 4.56
Steve Evans YARNTON B.L. 10 16 73 4.56
Mike Bonfield CATHERINE WHEEL 10 16 73 4.56
Paul Shipperley CHEQUERS 'D' 11 16 73 4.56
Mick Shorter GLADIATORS 'B' 8 17 73 4.29
Paul Simmonds DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 17 73 4.29
Scott Wiggins SIX BELLS 'B' 12 12 72 6
Stuart East EIGHT BELLS 7 13 72 5.54
Paul Smith RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 14 72 5.14
Paul Kiplin CHANDOS ARMS 'A 5 15 72 4.8
Maurice Earp THE FOX 10 15 72 4.8
Jon Vaile BRILL CLUB 'A' 6 16 72 4.5
Darren Springer LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 16 72 4.5
Andy Francis MASONS ARMS 'B' 9 18 72 4
John Fitswell CHANDOS ARMS 'A 5 10 71 7.1
Sam King COWLEY CON CLUB 3 11 71 6.45
Kevin Vickers jnr NORTHWAY CLUB 10 12 71 5.92
Alan Wood SIX BELLS 'A' 8 13 71 5.46
Brian Haywood OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 12 13 71 5.46
Dave Simmonds JOLLY POSTBOYS 8 14 71 5.07
Phil Evans PLOUGH 'A' 10 14 71 5.07
Kevin Greening RED LION 'C' Eynsham 10 14 71 5.07
Michael Crook NUT TREE 6 15 71 4.73
Brian Dallimore RAILWAY CLUB 12 15 71 4.73
Tim Dacy BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 16 71 4.44
Andy King RED LION 'C' Eynsham 10 16 71 4.44
Sean Chambers HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 16 71 4.44
Richard Winterbourn SHELLY ARMS 9 17 71 4.18
Rich Allen KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 13 70 5.38
Richard Poore NELSON 'B' 9 13 70 5.38
Brian Fell THE BULL 4 14 70 5
Bob Ward CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 6 14 70 5
Stewart Clarke RAILWAY CLUB 12 14 70 5
Mark Creasey JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 15 70 4.67
Keiran Evans DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 15 70 4.67
James Ormrod RED LION 'C' Eynsham 10 16 70 4.38
Dave Soanes JOLLY POSTBOYS 8 17 70 4.12
Mick Kennett QUARRY GATE 'B' 3 12 69 5.75
Chris Lee CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 8 14 69 4.93
Matt Creasey DEMOCRATS CLUB 6 16 69 4.31
Howard Mansell KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 16 69 4.31
Michaela Allen DONNINGTON ARMS 11 16 69 4.31
Paul Mosley BLACKS HEAD INN 7 17 69 4.06
Tony Cross COWLEY WORKERS 4 10 68 6.8
Kevin Winter GOLDEN BALL 'A' 6 13 68 5.23
Terry Harvey QUARRY GATE 'B' 3 14 68 4.86
Roy Cooke GLADIATORS 'B' 8 14 68 4.86
Darren Newall RED LION Brill 2 16 68 4.25
Karl Grossmann SIX BELLS 'B' 12 16 68 4.25
Nick Crane PLOUGH 'A' 10 16 68 4.25
Paul Carter FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 17 68 4
Mike Jessett KINGS ARMS 1 10 67 6.7
Danny Huntley HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 14 67 4.79
Dave Munson BRILL CLUB 'A' 6 15 67 4.47
Peter Dunhill FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 15 67 4.47
Graham Bellinger NORTHWAY CLUB 10 15 67 4.47
Jamie Davies CHEQUERS 'D' 11 15 67 4.47
Dave Simmons CATHERINE WHEEL 10 16 67 4.19
Andy Draper BARLEY MOW 7 18 67 3.72
Jeff Chandler KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 10 12 66 5.5
Ray Hambridge NELSON 'B' 9 13 66 5.08
Tot Brownsill TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 2 14 66 4.71
Phil Cross TEAM MONARCH 6 14 66 4.71
Mark Stevens QUEENS HEAD 6 15 66 4.4
Ian Watson DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 16 66 4.13
Martin Ash GEORGE INN 'A' 11 16 66 4.13
John j Flynn GLADIATORS 'B' 8 12 65 5.42
Brian Lashley KINGS ARMS 8 14 65 4.64
Simon Nicholson RED LION Wendlebury 8 14 65 4.64
Craig Hambridge NELSON 'B' 9 14 65 4.64
Brian Minns CAVALIER 'A' 9 14 65 4.64
Jack Mccarthy NELSON 'B' 9 15 65 4.33
Lawrence Walker FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 15 65 4.33
Adam Broadbent BLACK HORSE 'B' 11 15 65 4.33
Dean Wasilewski RAILWAY CLUB 12 16 65 4.06
Paul Nesbitt BLACK HORSE 'B' 11 17 65 3.82
Steve Bowers JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 11 64 5.82
Tony Comley NEW CLUB 'B' 2 11 64 5.82
Darren Welby CHEQUERS 'A' 4 12 64 5.33
Brian Lovett GOLDEN BALL 'B' 4 13 64 4.92
Dean Ridgeway BLACK HORSE 'A' 8 14 64 4.57
Brian Spacey THE FOX 10 15 64 4.27
Ady Creswell WHITE HART 11 16 64 4
Ian Towle BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 17 64 3.76
Ron Pleece COWLEY CON CLUB 3 10 63 6.3
Arron Smith FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 11 63 5.73
Martin Batts RED LION 'B' Eynsham 4 12 63 5.25
Kevin Henwood QUEENS HEAD 6 12 63 5.25
Alan Marshall CHEQUERS 'B' 3 13 63 4.85
Colin Money RED LION 'B' Eynsham 4 13 63 4.85
Andy Pitter KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 13 63 4.85
Mike Smith KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 14 63 4.5
Dale Sweetman BRILL CLUB 'A' 6 15 63 4.2
Ron Heath CAVALIER 'A' 9 15 63 4.2
Mark Billington SHELLY ARMS 9 15 63 4.2
Gary Richmond CHEQUERS 'C' 8 16 63 3.94
Roger Dineen JACK RUSSELL 12 16 63 3.94
Michael Kimber TURNER ARMS 2 9 62 6.89
Pete Chester HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 5 11 62 5.64
Okan Gurney BLACK HORSE 'A' 8 11 62 5.64
Chris Parslow CRICKETERS ''A 8 11 62 5.64
Tony Haywood RED COW 7 12 62 5.17
Ian Bishop DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 12 62 5.17
David Coombs KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 12 62 5.17
Ron Alport CRICKETERS ''A 8 13 62 4.77
Darren Walker COWLEY CON CLUB 3 14 62 4.43
Colin Bracey KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 14 62 4.43
George Thomas PLOUGH 'B' 7 17 62 3.65
Paul Toomey GEORGE INN 'A' 11 17 62 3.65
Buster Glenn WHITE HART 11 17 62 3.65
Roger Dell RED LION 'A' 1 8 61 7.63
Reg Cole HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 5 11 61 5.55
Jason Ludlow YARNTON B.L. 10 11 61 5.55
Dale Justice NELSON 'A' 6 12 61 5.08
Doug Claque RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 12 61 5.08
Rex Hartley ASHTON CLUB 7 14 61 4.36
John Colgrave CRICKETERS ''A 8 14 61 4.36
Norman Dearlove RED LION Wendlebury 8 14 61 4.36
Ian Clarke RAILWAY CLUB 12 14 61 4.36
Dave Bagnell CROWN 'A' 5 15 61 4.07
Kevin Wheelan BARLEY MOW 7 15 61 4.07
Ken Kerr JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 16 61 3.81
Nick Withers PLOUGH 'B' 7 18 61 3.39
Alan Webb HEADINGTON B.L. 9 18 61 3.39
Wayne Mazey THE DOGWOOD 5 8 60 7.5
Rich Butler KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 9 60 6.67
Russell Saunders BLACK HORSE 'B' 11 12 60 5
Steve Bennett SOMERSET HOUSE 9 14 60 4.29
Sam Stewart ASHTON CLUB 7 15 60 4
Felix Smith JACK RUSSELL 12 15 60 4
Jason Fox BLACK HORSE 'A' 8 16 60 3.75
Dave Cherry CHANDOS ARMS 'A 5 17 60 3.53
Bill Hendron BLACKS HEAD INN 7 18 60 3.33
Paul Glanville NEW CLUB 'A' 1 9 59 6.56
Robin Cowley KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 2 10 59 5.9
Jon Goodenough JOHN RADLIFFE CLUB 12 10 59 5.9
Stuart Parsons MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 11 59 5.36
Steven Cullen WHITMORE ARMS 5 12 59 4.92
Michael Simmonds TEAM MONARCH 6 13 59 4.54
George Brown CRICKETERS ''A 8 13 59 4.54
Edward Wheeler OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 12 13 59 4.54
Barry Grant SIX BELLS 'A' 8 14 59 4.21
Glyn Ellis KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 14 59 4.21
Dave Pill PLOUGH 'B' 7 14 59 4.21
Roy Cornborough WHITE HOUSE 'B' 3 15 59 3.93
Neil Bolton CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 10 15 59 3.93
Richard Byrne YARNTON B.L. 10 15 59 3.93
Martin Smith JACK RUSSELL 12 15 59 3.93
Sue Charlettcox KINGS ARMS LADIES 11 16 59 3.69
Gary Holden LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 16 59 3.69
Daniel Bremner DONNINGTON ARMS 11 17 59 3.47
Alan King NEW CLUB 'A' 1 9 58 6.44
Alan Thornton RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 12 58 4.83
Paul Moss BLACK HORSE 'A' 8 13 58 4.46
Andy Harris YARNTON B.L. 10 13 58 4.46
Andy Kerr WHITE HART 8 14 58 4.14
Stan Neale WHITE HART 11 14 58 4.14
Brian Stone WHITE HART 11 15 58 3.87
Kevin Webb DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 16 58 3.63
Tony Owen KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 5 12 57 4.75
Kelvin Andrews KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 5 14 57 4.07
Michele Vickers WHITE HART 11 14 57 4.07
Frank Lock BARLEY MOW 7 15 57 3.8
Allan Moon HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 16 57 3.56
Gary Chamberlain SIX BELLS 2 7 56 8
Ged Cox THE BULL 4 11 56 5.09
Matthew Reeves CAVALIER 'A' 9 12 56 4.67
Roger Mills LORD KITCHENER 'B' 5 13 56 4.31
Ken Soanes TEAM MONARCH 6 13 56 4.31
Chris Cooke PLOUGH 'B' 7 13 56 4.31
Chic Mcmahon CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 10 13 56 4.31
Graham Rayfield RED LION 'B' Casington 9 14 56 4
Daniel Radbourne CHEQUERS 'D' 11 14 56 4
David Bagnall OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 12 14 56 4
Jeff Grove GOLDEN BALL 'A' 6 15 56 3.73
Paul Jakeman KINGS ARMS 8 15 56 3.73
Peter Powell RED LION 'C' Eynsham 10 15 56 3.73
Helen Bingham KINGS ARMS LADIES 11 15 56 3.73
Tony Boare CAVALIER 'B' 12 15 56 3.73
Ray Mckemmie NELSON 'A' 6 12 55 4.58
Nikki Peachey GOLDEN BALL 'A' 6 12 55 4.58
Simon Franklin NUT TREE 6 12 55 4.58
Les Wells PLOUGH 'A' 10 13 55 4.23
Royston Telling OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 12 13 55 4.23
Mark Griggs SIX BELLS 'B' 12 14 55 3.93
Arthur Weston EIGHT BELLS 7 15 55 3.67
Bjorn Eilerston RED COW 7 15 55 3.67
Clare Lawes CROWN 'B' 7 16 55 3.44
Martin Harman BLACK SWAN 'B' 11 18 55 3.06
Jeff Hall TURNER ARMS 2 9 54 6
Eddie Moffat NELSON 'A' 6 9 54 6
Mick Lee HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 5 11 54 4.91
Martin Castle SIX BELLS 'A' 8 12 54 4.5
Jack Wells VIKINGS 'C' 5 12 54 4.5
Curly Griffin ASHTON CLUB 7 13 54 4.15
Tom Mccaigue FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 3 14 54 3.86
Robin Masterson VIKINGS 'C' 5 14 54 3.86
Steven Weaving QUEENS HEAD 6 14 54 3.86
Elena Haviland UNICORN INN 7 14 54 3.86
John Lovitt ASHTON CLUB 7 15 54 3.6
Lee Lawrence CHEQUERS 'C' 8 8 53 6.63
Andy Cummings NEW CLUB 'A' 1 8 53 6.63
Andy Webb COWLEY WORKERS 4 9 53 5.89
John Dalton RED LION 'B' Casington 9 10 53 5.3
Thomas Morris RED LION Wolvercote 9 10 53 5.3
Neil Pollard JOHN RADLIFFE CLUB 12 10 53 5.3
Liam Ocallaghan NELSON 'B' 9 10 53 5.3
Cliff Wigley TEAM MONARCH 6 10 53 5.3
Colin Burden GLADIATORS 'B' 8 11 53 4.82
Andy Finn CHANDOS ARMS 'A 5 12 53 4.42
Gavin Woolford RED COW 7 13 53 4.08
Peter Bryant KINGS ARMS 8 13 53 4.08
Bill Fullick HEADINGTON B.L. 9 13 53 4.08
Geoff Walker KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 10 13 53 4.08
Bob Heavens KITE INN 12 13 53 4.08
Darren Mulley LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 14 53 3.79
Bryan Fenn THE FOX 10 14 53 3.79
Phil Austin WHITE HOUSE 'A' 1 6 52 8.67
Simon Dickens KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 2 7 52 7.43
Mick Murphy CHEQUERS 'B' 3 7 52 7.43
John Coles NEW CLUB 'B' 2 8 52 6.5
John Brown COWLEY CON CLUB 3 9 52 5.78
Bryn Hyde RED LION Garsington 5 9 52 5.78
John Mole CHANDOS ARMS 'A 5 10 52 5.2
Linda Strudwick KINGS ARMS LADIES 11 11 52 4.73
Pete Elsmore COWLEY WORKERS 4 12 52 4.33
Charlie Stimson PLOUGH 'A' 10 12 52 4.33
Matty Paton BLACK SWAN 'B' 11 16 52 3.25
Kenny Keep CRICKETERS ''A 8 9 51 5.67
Terry Beck GLADIATORS 'B' 8 10 51 5.1
Andrew Clare FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 3 11 51 4.64
Lee Plested EIGHT BELLS 7 11 51 4.64
Barrie Tollerson FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 12 51 4.25
Colin Norton RED LION 'C' Eynsham 10 13 51 3.92
Tim Davies CHEQUERS 'D' 11 13 51 3.92
David Jakeman KINGS ARMS 8 14 51 3.64
Alan Whitley YARNTON B.L. 10 15 51 3.4
Dave Slater NELSON 'A' 6 11 50 4.55
Mark Ellis VIKINGS 'A' 4 12 50 4.17
Gary Hawkins RED LION Brill 2 13 50 3.85
Colin Russell EIGHT BELLS 7 14 50 3.57
Chris Slater BLACK HORSE 'B' 11 15 50 3.33
Jon Radda BARLEY MOW 7 16 50 3.13
Mick Madden KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 10 16 50 3.13
Antony Dandridge RED LION Islip 4 10 49 4.9
Kevin Brooks PLOUGH 2 12 49 4.08
Keith Barrett CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 10 12 49 4.08
David Smith ASHTON CLUB 7 13 49 3.77
Dave Hussey CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 10 13 49 3.77
Jason James CATHERINE WHEEL 10 14 49 3.5
Richard Davidson JACK RUSSELL 12 15 49 3.27
Colin Hudson JACK RUSSELL 12 16 49 3.06
Dean Fitzgerald QUEENS HEAD 6 8 48 6
Chris Archer HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 5 9 48 5.33
Kevin Dighton KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 9 48 5.33
Martyn Kitson BRILL CLUB 'A' 6 10 48 4.8
Kevin Merry NUT TREE 6 11 48 4.36
Dale Jacobs VIKINGS 'C' 5 12 48 4
John Smith KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 10 12 48 4
Cristina Grimes KINGS ARMS LADIES 11 12 48 4
Derek Bourton THE BLACKBIRD 5 12 48 4
Ron Palmer BRILL CLUB 'A' 6 14 48 3.43
Kevin Morris DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 14 48 3.43
John Harman BLACK SWAN 'B' 11 15 48 3.2
Paul Dillon RED LION Wendlebury 8 17 48 2.82
Stan Hawswood QUEENS HEAD 6 7 47 6.71
Lee Williams THE WOODMAN 1 9 47 5.22
Vince Campo COWLEY CON CLUB 3 9 47 5.22
Paul Chapman CHEQUERS 'C' 8 9 47 5.22
Len Brandon SIX BELLS 2 10 47 4.7
Richard Lee CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 8 10 47 4.7
Tony Dunn CHEQUERS 'B' 3 11 47 4.27
Colin Goodgame BLACK HORSE 'B' 11 11 47 4.27
Dave Crutchley WHITE HART 11 12 47 3.92
Ralph Harvey RAILWAY CLUB 12 13 47 3.62
Gary Johnson SIX BELLS 'A' 8 14 47 3.36
James Butler WHITE HART 8 14 47 3.36
Karen Crawford KINGS ARMS LADIES 11 14 47 3.36
Carl Davies BLACKS HEAD INN 7 14 47 3.36
Luke Maylon LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 15 47 3.13
Neil Edwards JACK RUSSELL 12 15 47 3.13
Ron Major RED LION 'B' Eynsham 4 8 46 5.75
Dennis Warman VIKINGS 'A' 4 10 46 4.6
Simon Tolley HEADINGTON B.L. 9 10 46 4.6
Roger Kitchen RED LION Old Marston 6 11 46 4.18
Steve Ings CHEQUERS 'D' 11 12 46 3.83
George Paylor BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 13 46 3.54
Stan Turner KINGS ARMS 8 13 46 3.54
Mike Fuller RED LION Wendlebury 8 13 46 3.54
Alan Bennett JACK RUSSELL 12 15 46 3.07
Karl Barber RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 16 46 2.88
Tim Daniels WHITE HOUSE 'B' 3 6 45 7.5
Clive Buller KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 10 9 45 5
Andy Preece GOLDEN BALL 'A' 6 10 45 4.5
Jason Hounslow THE DOGWOOD 5 10 45 4.5
Neil Phipps NELSON 'A' 6 11 45 4.09
Paul Hackett QUEENS HEAD 6 11 45 4.09
Gareth Dix BLACK HORSE 'A' 8 12 45 3.75
Paul Gradwell BLACK HORSE 'B' 11 13 45 3.46
Shaun Thomas RED LION 'C' Eynsham 10 13 45 3.46
Boogie Timms BLACKS HEAD INN 7 16 45 2.81
Artur Berry OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 12 16 45 2.81
Nigel Collier TEAM MONARCH 6 7 44 6.29
Kevin Bowden THE DOGWOOD 5 8 44 5.5
Roy Phipps KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 9 44 4.89
Keith Walls DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 10 44 4.4
Barrie Edwards CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 6 10 44 4.4
Stuart Father WHITE HART 8 10 44 4.4
Gillian Macquarrie PLOUGH 'B' 7 11 44 4
Adrian Cooper WHITE HOUSE 'B' 3 13 44 3.38
Bert Inness CATHERINE WHEEL 10 14 44 3.14
Sue Hendron BLACKS HEAD INN 7 18 44 2.44
Tony Wetherall GARDINER ARMS 3 7 43 6.14
David Prosser NEW CLUB 'B' 2 8 43 5.38
All Hood UNICORN INN 7 8 43 5.38
Ally Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 9 43 4.78
Mike Minns GLADIATORS 'B' 8 10 43 4.3
Eddie Greenaway THE FOX 10 11 43 3.91
Hayden Carter TEAM MONARCH 6 12 43 3.58
Dick Franklin NUT TREE 6 13 43 3.31
Steve Cox JOHN RADLIFFE CLUB 12 14 43 3.07
Rod Baker NEW CLUB 'B' 2 7 42 6
Allan Gillingham ROSE HILL DWARFS 4 8 42 5.25
Steve Newell QUARRY GATE 'B' 3 9 42 4.67
Will Oram CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 8 9 42 4.67
Howard Lambourne QUARRY GATE 'B' 3 10 42 4.2
Matt West RED COW 7 11 42 3.82
Phil Ebberson KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 11 42 3.82
Ken Moss NORTHWAY CLUB 10 12 42 3.5
Marcus Tuck CROWN 'B' 7 13 42 3.23
Peter Ogara WHITE HART 11 13 42 3.23
Dennis Farmer KITE INN 12 13 42 3.23
Lee Mcallister PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 12 13 42 3.23
Martin Stimpson CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 10 14 42 3
Shelia Fincher KINGS ARMS LADIES 11 14 42 3
Neil Turner JOHN RADLIFFE CLUB 12 15 42 2.8
John Webber ROYAL SUN 2 7 41 5.86
Terry Brotherhood CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 10 8 41 5.13
Antony Bull TEAM MONARCH 6 9 41 4.56
Mathew Longford WHITE HART 8 9 41 4.56
Ron Mcdonald RED LION 'B' Casington 9 10 41 4.1
Malcolm Roberts RED LION Garsington 5 11 41 3.73
Nick Gardener CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 10 11 41 3.73
Kirk Jack DONNINGTON ARMS 11 11 41 3.73
Alan Holt GARDINER ARMS 3 4 40 10
Dean Fitzgerald ROSE HILL DWARFS 4 6 40 6.67
Peter Ross RED LION Old Marston 6 7 40 5.71
Keith Abrea RED LION Old Marston 6 9 40 4.44
Gordon Newbold GOLDEN BALL 'A' 6 10 40 4
Delia Webb SHELLY ARMS 9 12 40 3.33
Ricky Purcival GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 12 40 3.33
Richard Austin ASHTON CLUB 7 13 40 3.08
Tony Hodgetts BARLEY MOW 7 14 40 2.86
Kim Dacy BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 15 40 2.67
Sue Cook PLOUGH 'B' 7 17 40 2.35
Tommy Hartnett COWLEY WORKERS 4 6 39 6.5
Peter Lindsay JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 10 39 3.9
Dale Barrett SIX BELLS 'B' 12 11 39 3.55
Oliver Ryan OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 12 12 39 3.25
Simon Smith FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 13 39 3
Steve Paul GEORGE INN 'A' 11 16 39 2.44
Ian Gordon ROYAL SUN 2 7 38 5.43
Richard Waters CHEQUERS 'A' 4 9 38 4.22
Paul Glenn WHITE HART 11 10 38 3.8
Anna Gloyn CROWN 'B' 7 13 38 2.92
Shaun Mcgonagall PLOUGH 'B' 7 13 38 2.92
Lionel Cook KINGS ARMS 8 13 38 2.92
Andy Bracey KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 13 38 2.92
Ivor Reeves BLACK SWAN 'A' 2 9 37 4.11
Vic Armstrong PLOUGH 2 9 37 4.11
Ricky Smith YARNTON B.L. 10 9 37 4.11
Aiden Cadle GOLDEN BALL 'B' 4 10 37 3.7
Roger Ham PLOUGH 'A' 10 10 37 3.7
Brian Welch CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 10 10 37 3.7
Phil Bell DONNINGTON ARMS 11 11 37 3.36
Jade Allen DONNINGTON ARMS 11 13 37 2.85
Stewart Simmons MASONS ARMS 'B' 9 14 37 2.64
Bill Sandhu GARDINER ARMS 3 6 36 6
Michael Hicks NEW CLUB 'B' 2 7 36 5.14
Peter Farrell NEW CLUB 'B' 2 7 36 5.14
Keith Cox HEADINGTON B.L. 9 8 36 4.5
Barry King CATHERINE WHEEL 10 9 36 4
Sean Burgess JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 10 36 3.6
Andrew Kimber JOHN RADLIFFE CLUB 12 11 36 3.27
Ray Elger RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 15 36 2.4
Mick Casey GLADIATORS 'B' 8 7 35 5
Mick Smith THE WOODMAN 1 7 35 5
Eddie Wheel NELSON 'B' 9 8 35 4.38
Andy King GOLDEN BALL 'B' 4 9 35 3.89
Ian Green GOLDEN BALL 'B' 4 9 35 3.89
John Woodman WHITMORE ARMS 5 9 35 3.89
Bob Pincombe GLADIATORS 'B' 8 10 35 3.5
Anita Smith CATHERINE WHEEL 10 10 35 3.5
Daniel Ebberson KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 10 35 3.5
Lee Conway HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 11 35 3.18
Ian Bushnell SOMERSET HOUSE 9 11 35 3.18
Mark Quin GEORGE INN 'A' 11 12 35 2.92
Allan Jordan BLACKS HEAD INN 7 13 35 2.69
Roger Carter FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 15 35 2.33
Rob Brown THREE PIGEONS 1 6 34 5.67
Richard Cooper NUT TREE 6 6 34 5.67
Brian Philpott QUARRY GATE 'B' 3 9 34 3.78
Jack Sruart RED LION Old Marston 6 9 34 3.78
Barry Smith CATHERINE WHEEL 10 9 34 3.78
Malcolm Lee GLADIATORS 'B' 8 10 34 3.4
John Carlisle FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 10 34 3.4
John Steptoe HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 11 34 3.09
John Kirk RED COW 7 12 34 2.83
Adey Gregory RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 12 34 2.83
Sue Carruthers OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 12 14 34 2.43
Mick Graves BLACKS HEAD INN 7 14 34 2.43
Peter King THE WOODMAN 1 5 33 6.6
Gary Roberts QUARRY GATE 'A' 4 9 33 3.67
Ash Grant WHITMORE ARMS 5 9 33 3.67
Adam Leggett RED LION Wolvercote 9 9 33 3.67
Dave Waugh HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 11 33 3
Simon Overend RAILWAY CLUB 12 12 33 2.75
Lee Hazell WHITE HOUSE 'B' 3 4 32 8
Steve Rowland CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 10 7 32 4.57
Lorne Grove GOLDEN BALL 'A' 6 11 32 2.91
Marc Hearne RED LION 'C' Eynsham 10 11 32 2.91
Matt Loveless KITE INN 12 11 32 2.91
Paul Pearson HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 12 32 2.67
Simon Lovegrove PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 12 12 32 2.67
Mick Goodenough JOHN RADLIFFE CLUB 12 12 32 2.67
Justin Sercombe KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 6 31 5.17
Carl Leahy PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 12 6 31 5.17
Charlie Govier RED LION Brill 2 7 31 4.43
Eric Pratt FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 9 31 3.44
John Crump JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 9 31 3.44
Des Fulham HEADINGTON B.L. 9 11 31 2.82
Tim Harris GEORGE INN 'A' 11 15 31 2.07
Neil Coster VIKINGS 'B' 3 3 30 10
Den Baxter GEORGE' A' 1 4 30 7.5
Gavin Coleing LORD KITCHENER 'B' 5 4 30 7.5
Brian Claridge NEW CLUB 'A' 1 6 30 5
Mick Fallows RED LION Wolvercote 9 7 30 4.29
Mark Bridges QUEENS HEAD 6 7 30 4.29
John Whittington CATHERINE WHEEL 10 8 30 3.75
Rob Williams PLOUGH 'A' 10 8 30 3.75
Dave Morris CRICKETERS ''A 8 9 30 3.33
Sid Ponting NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 3 10 30 3
John Irvine SHELLY ARMS 9 10 30 3
Dick Newman KITE INN 12 10 30 3
Barrie Lowe CROWN 'B' 7 14 30 2.14
Keith Turner RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 15 30 2
Luke Beauchamp THE DOGWOOD 5 5 29 5.8
Ed Yasko UNICORN INN 7 6 29 4.83
Roy Perks COWLEY WORKERS 4 7 29 4.14
Andy Savari BLACK HORSE 'A' 8 8 29 3.63
Sam Hodges RED COW 7 11 29 2.64
Martin Pratley NUT TREE 6 5 28 5.6
Tim Brown EIGHT BELLS 7 6 28 4.67
Andrew Greenough SOMERSET HOUSE 9 7 28 4
David Havard BLACK HORSE 'B' 11 7 28 4
Kieran Boyle SHELLY ARMS 9 8 28 3.5
Gervase Wood KITE INN 12 9 28 3.11
Tony Brown FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 10 28 2.8
Dave Clarke CRICKETERS 'B' 1 4 27 6.75
James Lee UNICORN INN 7 4 27 6.75
Alan Buckingham TURNER ARMS 2 5 27 5.4
Gordon Richens KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 8 27 3.38
Helen Copleston EIGHT BELLS 7 8 27 3.38
Andrew Castle PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 12 8 27 3.38
Louise Fenn KINGS ARMS LADIES 11 10 27 2.7
Lloyd Wray SIX BELLS 'B' 12 10 27 2.7
Jock Mclaren KITE INN 12 10 27 2.7
Pat Mcdrewett PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 12 10 27 2.7
Oliver Harris ASHTON CLUB 7 6 26 4.33
Tom Johnson OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 12 6 26 4.33
Damaris Hanson UNICORN INN 7 6 26 4.33
Gary Pether NELSON 'B' 9 7 26 3.71
Scott Haviland UNICORN INN 7 8 26 3.25
Gordon Geary SIX BELLS 'A' 8 8 26 3.25
Keith Bayliss PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 12 8 26 3.25
Alan Coleman CAVALIER 'A' 9 9 26 2.89
David Burt EIGHT BELLS 7 10 26 2.6
Clive Smith HEADINGTON B.L. 9 11 26 2.36
Nicky Mcnally KINGS ARMS LADIES 11 11 26 2.36
Martin Coulthard GEORGE 'B' 2 5 25 5
Suresh Patel SHELLY ARMS 9 5 25 5
Rob Lucas KINGS ARMS 1 6 25 4.17
Ken Hindle PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 12 9 25 2.78
Derek Young GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB 1 3 24 8
Dave Cox KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 4 24 6
Wilf Minns CAVALIER 'A' 9 4 24 6
Martin Cross DONNINGTON ARMS 11 4 24 6
Kevin Claridge QUEENS HEAD 6 5 24 4.8
Aaron Andrews PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 12 7 24 3.43
Andy Risk FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 9 24 2.67
Michael Neavay DONNINGTON ARMS 11 10 24 2.4
Ian Campbell FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 10 24 2.4
Sylvia Rackley KITE INN 12 11 24 2.18
Sean Devey CAVALIER 'B' 12 11 24 2.18
Lucy Brown OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 12 11 24 2.18
Alan Ilbury TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 2 4 23 5.75
Ken Hunt HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 5 5 23 4.6
Michael Tutty RED LION Garsington 5 5 23 4.6
Marcus Fisher CHANDOS ARMS 'A 5 6 23 3.83
Phil Heffernan PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 12 6 23 3.83
Graham Plowman ASHTON CLUB 7 8 23 2.88
Lucinda Rumsey GARDINER ARMS 3 9 23 2.56
Chris Asquith PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 12 11 23 2.09
Mike Billson KITE INN 12 15 23 1.53
Ernie Smith MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 3 22 7.33
Stuart Wells THE DOGWOOD 5 5 22 4.4
Marcus Ransom CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 8 5 22 4.4
Ron Langley JOHN RADLIFFE CLUB 12 5 22 4.4
Daniel Green ASHTON CLUB 7 6 22 3.67
Ashley Knapp CAVALIER 'B' 12 11 22 2
Bill Billison CAVALIER 'B' 12 12 22 1.83
Kathrine Nixon CAVALIER 'B' 12 13 22 1.69
Warick Freeman GARDINER ARMS 3 4 21 5.25
Geogg Ewers TURNER ARMS 2 5 21 4.2
Matthew Hambridge NELSON 'B' 9 5 21 4.2
Charlie Bishop DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 6 21 3.5
Steve Eustace BLACK SWAN 'B' 11 7 21 3
Sue Davies BLACKS HEAD INN 7 9 21 2.33
Mick Glenn WHITE HART 11 12 21 1.75
Lawrence Harman CAVALIER 'B' 12 13 21 1.62
Steve Morton CHEQUERS 'C' 8 5 20 4
Martyn Dalton BARLEY MOW 7 6 20 3.33
Steve Flether COWLEY CON CLUB 3 8 20 2.5
Rhiannon Ash KITE INN 12 9 20 2.22
Andy Hodges RED COW 7 11 20 1.82
Paul Townsend THREE PIGEONS 1 2 19 9.5
Russell Davies DONNINGTON ARMS 11 5 19 3.8
Keith Henly OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 12 5 19 3.8
Terry Sparrowhawk RED LION Garsington 5 6 19 3.17
Judy Burnell BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 6 19 3.17
Steve Wyatt RAILWAY CLUB 12 7 19 2.71
Jim Smart GEORGE INN 'A' 11 2 18 9
Ray Plested CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 6 3 18 6
Chris Leadbetter CHANDOS ARMS 'A 5 4 18 4.5
Kevin Walton SIX BELLS 'B' 12 4 18 4.5
Luke Bremner DONNINGTON ARMS 11 5 18 3.6
Wayne Lewis PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 12 7 18 2.57
Dick Rudman VIKINGS 'B' 3 3 17 5.67
Paul Cletton PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 12 3 17 5.67
Andrew Wilkinson BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 4 17 4.25
Phil Steptoe HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 5 17 3.4
Matthew Hall NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 3 6 17 2.83
Simon Andrews CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 8 6 17 2.83
Pete Coombs KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 6 17 2.83
Ben Collins BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 6 17 2.83
Bob Murphy SHELLY ARMS 9 7 17 2.43
Roy Kemp CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 10 7 17 2.43
Geoff Howell CATHERINE WHEEL 10 7 17 2.43
Steve Clark EIGHT BELLS 7 8 17 2.13
Don Cross DEMOCRATS CLUB 6 10 17 1.7
Sam Cox JOHN RADLIFFE CLUB 12 12 17 1.42
Gerald Wiblin BLACK SWAN 'A' 2 2 16 8
Dougie Davies TURNER ARMS 2 3 16 5.33
David Webb SHELLY ARMS 9 3 16 5.33
Terry Brooklyn THE BULL 4 4 16 4
Melvin Green SIX BELLS 'B' 12 4 16 4
Matt Scheller UNICORN INN 7 5 16 3.2
Dave Norris FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 6 16 2.67
Dave Ostrowski UNICORN INN 7 6 16 2.67
Tony Barrett PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 12 8 16 2
Jacob Salazar UNICORN INN 7 9 16 1.78
Willy Cooper BLACK SWAN 'B' 11 9 16 1.78
Sean Arden UNICORN INN 7 10 16 1.6
David Lynes PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 12 11 16 1.45
Linda Graves BLACKS HEAD INN 7 11 16 1.45
Uroy Smith THE BLACKBIRD 5 3 15 5
Ern Webb CHEQUERS 'A' 4 4 15 3.75
Tim Smith TEAM MONARCH 6 4 15 3.75
Paul Hodkins PLOUGH 'B' 7 5 15 3
Ryan Mills THE BLACKBIRD 5 6 15 2.5
Chris Malton PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 12 10 15 1.5
Craig Simpson THE WOODMAN 1 2 14 7
Cyril Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 3 14 4.67
Vic Barson ROSE HILL DWARFS 4 3 14 4.67
Trevor Frost NELSON 'B' 9 3 14 4.67
Andy Paice GARDINER ARMS 3 3 14 4.67
Tim Newbold THE WOODMAN 1 3 14 4.67
Jock Wynde BRILL CLUB 'A' 6 4 14 3.5
Steve Boring UNICORN INN 7 4 14 3.5
Ken Obrien BLACK SWAN 'B' 11 4 14 3.5
Antony Burden THE DOGWOOD 5 4 14 3.5
Ross Mitchell SIX BELLS 'B' 12 4 14 3.5
Bob Worth KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 10 5 14 2.8
Stephen Blahut UNICORN INN 7 6 14 2.33
Jane Bunning RED LION 'B' Casington 9 6 14 2.33
Mark Seley LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 2 13 6.5
Stewart Townsend CATHERINE WHEEL 10 2 13 6.5
Andy Parke PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 12 2 13 6.5
Bean Burt EIGHT BELLS 7 3 13 4.33
Michael Rudman VIKINGS 'B' 3 4 13 3.25
Trevor Kimber BLACK SWAN 'A' 2 5 13 2.6
Michael Babbitt UNICORN INN 7 5 13 2.6
Colin Fox KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 7 13 1.86
Deanne Levy UNICORN INN 7 8 13 1.63
Vince Dodd UNICORN INN 7 1 12 12
Graham Simpson WHITE HOUSE 'A' 1 2 12 6
Andy Young GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB 1 2 12 6
Martin Cooke RED LION Islip 4 2 12 6
Steve Dean CRICKETERS ''A 8 2 12 6
Dick Watts NEW CLUB 'A' 1 3 12 4
Cedric Solomon PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 12 3 12 4
Gordon Daley FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 7 12 1.71
Staurt Young PLOUGH 2 2 11 5.5
Mike Spicer ROSE HILL DWARFS 4 2 11 5.5
Brian Ward RED LION Wolvercote 9 2 11 5.5
Archie Andrews EIGHT BELLS 7 2 11 5.5
Dave Burrows SIX BELLS 'A' 8 2 11 5.5
Matty Brain NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 3 3 11 3.67
Nigel Woodley GOLDEN BALL 'A' 6 4 11 2.75
Steve Good VIKINGS 'A' 4 4 11 2.75
Daniel Fullick HEADINGTON B.L. 9 5 11 2.2
Sarah Timms BLACKS HEAD INN 7 6 11 1.83
Alan Clare FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 3 2 10 5
James Mcadam CROWN 'A' 5 2 10 5
Graham Howe WHITE HART 11 2 10 5
Darren Kinch NELSON 'B' 9 2 10 5
Dan Spittle WHITMORE ARMS 5 3 10 3.33
Darren Hanson UNICORN INN 7 3 10 3.33
Billy Carr PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 12 3 10 3.33
Bob Sherlock SIX BELLS 'A' 8 4 10 2.5
Ross Grant SIX BELLS 'A' 8 4 10 2.5
Kian Rackley KITE INN 12 4 10 2.5
Deanne Levy UNICORN INN 7 4 10 2.5
John Jacobs NORTHWAY CLUB 10 4 10 2.5
Bob Buckingham YARNTON B.L. 10 5 10 2
Rob Lewis HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 6 10 1.67
Alan Glanvill NEW CLUB 'A' 1 1 9 9
Paul Hedger VIKINGS 'C' 5 1 9 9
Michael North NUT TREE 6 2 9 4.5
Dean Fonges SOMERSET HOUSE 9 2 9 4.5
Matthew Meeson MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 3 9 3
Steve Orr CHANDOS ARMS 'A 5 3 9 3
Harvey Mckenzie UNICORN INN 7 3 9 3
Darren Moses NELSON 'B' 9 3 9 3
Mark Murphy NELSON 'B' 9 3 9 3
Alan Dawson RED LION Wolvercote 9 3 9 3
Martin Howard DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 3 9 3
Howard Hyde KINGS ARMS LADIES 11 3 9 3
Tom Gurkin JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 3 9 3
Dave Raggett RED LION Old Marston 6 3 9 3
Nathan Mccoll JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 3 9 3
Paul Madden SOMERSET HOUSE 9 4 9 2.25
Richard Freeman KITE INN 12 4 9 2.25
Graham Harding MASONS ARMS 'B' 9 4 9 2.25
Geoff Marshall CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 10 5 9 1.8
Ralph Harris SIX BELLS 'B' 12 5 9 1.8
Sean Wood JOHN RADLIFFE CLUB 12 5 9 1.8
Paddy Daine PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 12 5 9 1.8
Alex Nott PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 12 5 9 1.8
Nigel Crucshank KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 2 1 8 8
John Perrin RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 1 8 8
Andy Thomas RED LION 'C' Eynsham 10 1 8 8
L Simmons CHEQUERS 'A' 4 1 8 8
Robert Simmonds NEW CLUB 'A' 1 1 8 8
Sam Cook COWLEY CON CLUB 3 1 8 8
Jeff Mazey THE BULL 4 2 8 4
Sam Blake THE DOGWOOD 5 2 8 4
Perry Smith BRILL CLUB 'A' 6 2 8 4
Jp Flynn GLADIATORS 'B' 8 2 8 4
Michael Ashburner CATHERINE WHEEL 10 2 8 4
Paul Owen OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 12 2 8 4
Pat Hastings PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 12 2 8 4
Stuart Carter QUARRY GATE 'A' 4 2 8 4
Ben Sparrowhawk RED LION Garsington 5 3 8 2.67
Nick Timms BLACKS HEAD INN 7 3 8 2.67
Bill Faulkner RED LION 'B' Casington 9 3 8 2.67
Ryan Hoadley PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 12 3 8 2.67
Stuart Bell CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 10 7 8 1.14
Ruth Castle PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 12 7 8 1.14
Lucy Langdon CAVALIER 'B' 12 9 8 0.89
Simon Lawes CROWN 'B' 7 10 8 0.8
Robert Smith RED LION 'A' 1 1 7 7
Phil Smith TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 2 1 7 7
Shane Taylor RAILWAY CLUB 12 1 7 7
Chris Webb NORTHWAY CLUB 10 1 7 7
Trevor Harbut COWLEY CON CLUB 3 2 7 3.5
Adam Wells THE DOGWOOD 5 2 7 3.5
Tony Bond HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 2 7 3.5
Wayne Burton FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 2 7 3.5
Rodney Cooper JACK RUSSELL 12 2 7 3.5
Jade Royal BLACKS HEAD INN 7 3 7 2.33
Tom Bates ASHTON CLUB 7 3 7 2.33
Adam Minns CAVALIER 'B' 12 3 7 2.33
Beki Bryan KITE INN 12 3 7 2.33
Adrian Cornelius UNICORN INN 7 5 7 1.4
Mary Colwey UNICORN INN 7 5 7 1.4
Liz Corbett CAVALIER 'B' 12 6 7 1.17
Emily Minns CAVALIER 'B' 12 11 7 0.64
Colin Henwood GEORGE' A' 1 1 6 6
Nigel Cook JACK RUSSELL 12 1 6 6
N Quinn GEORGE INN 'A' 11 1 6 6
Stuart Bishop MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 1 6 6
Mathew Lewis ROYAL SUN 2 2 6 3
Rhys Oliver HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 2 6 3
Nicky Mcmahon CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 10 2 6 3
Alley Wilson WHITE HART 11 2 6 3
Roger Billison CAVALIER 'B' 12 2 6 3
Dani Chapman CHEQUERS 'C' 8 2 6 3
Billy Fox GOLDEN BALL 'A' 6 3 6 2
Adam Hardbucks CAVALIER 'A' 9 3 6 2
Dave Woodward OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 12 3 6 2
Daniel Goff CHEQUERS 'C' 8 3 6 2
Roy Murphy RAILWAY CLUB 12 4 6 1.5
Derek Byrne YARNTON B.L. 10 8 6 0.75
Tony Lee NEW CLUB 'A' 1 1 5 5
Tony Parsler PLOUGH 2 1 5 5
Kevin Ford QUARRY GATE 'A' 4 1 5 5
Paul Mcnaughton ROSE HILL DWARFS 4 1 5 5
Glen Williams THE BLACKBIRD 5 1 5 5
Darren Perkins FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 1 5 5
Gary Hibbins NORTHWAY CLUB 10 1 5 5
Les Gibbons THE FOX 10 1 5 5
Andy Day FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 1 5 5
Paul Grossmann SIX BELLS 'B' 12 1 5 5
Rob Orton SIX BELLS 'B' 12 1 5 5
Richard Moss SIX BELLS 'A' 8 1 5 5
Nathan Marsh CROWN 'A' 5 2 5 2.5
Nicholas Griffen KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 2 5 2.5
Keith Davidson BARLEY MOW 7 2 5 2.5
Sherry Mckenzie UNICORN INN 7 2 5 2.5
Brian Nutt KINGS ARMS 8 2 5 2.5
Andy Barnam KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 10 2 5 2.5
Peter Coupland PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 12 2 5 2.5
Kevin Quinn BARLEY MOW 7 2 5 2.5
Tony Collet WHITE HOUSE 'B' 3 3 5 1.67
Sam Gill PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 12 3 5 1.67
Lisa Goddard CAVALIER 'B' 12 4 5 1.25
Mandy Champion CAVALIER 'B' 12 6 5 0.83
Beccy Coupland PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 12 6 5 0.83
Dave Higgs KINGS ARMS 1 1 4 4
John Miles CHEQUERS 'B' 3 1 4 4
Sally Griffon COWLEY WORKERS 4 1 4 4
Mattie Pickford CHANDOS ARMS 'A 5 1 4 4
Colin Winstone RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 1 4 4
Corey Morris UNICORN INN 7 1 4 4
Brian Mossop DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 1 4 4
Brian Peach CHEQUERS 'B' 3 1 4 4
Harry Harris CHEQUERS 'A' 4 1 4 4
Vic Brown VIKINGS 'A' 4 2 4 2
Tom Walsh YARNTON B.L. 10 2 4 2
Kirsty Henwood KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 2 4 2
Dane Bailey JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 2 4 2
Daniel English FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 2 4 2
Dezi Smith DONNINGTON ARMS 11 2 4 2
Steve Dillon CHEQUERS 'C' 8 3 4 1.33
Mark Mccarthy CROWN 'B' 7 4 4 1
Kyle Allsworth GOLDEN BALL 'B' 4 5 4 0.8
Joe Ward GLADIATORS CLUB 'A 1 1 3 3
Steve Odriscol NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 3 1 3 3
Peter Lawrence THE BULL 4 1 3 3
Doug Hall RED LION Islip 4 1 3 3
Kenny Vincent QUEENS HEAD 6 1 3 3
Gary Weaving QUEENS HEAD 6 1 3 3
Dave Emmett RED LION Old Marston 6 1 3 3
Mick Kavanagh BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 1 3 3
Marcus Murray BLACK HORSE 'A' 8 1 3 3
Roddy Mccauley RED LION Wendlebury 8 1 3 3
Colin Joyce SHELLY ARMS 9 1 3 3
Mark Venney BLACK HORSE 'B' 11 1 3 3
Dave Williams GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 1 3 3
Dave Mccauly RED LION Wendlebury 8 1 3 3
Anna Mccarthy CROWN 'B' 7 1 3 3
Steve Smith EIGHT BELLS 7 1 3 3
Ben Morris BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 1 3 3
Geoff Franklin VIKINGS 'A' 4 2 3 1.5
Barbara Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 2 3 1.5
Matthew Thorne THE DOGWOOD 5 2 3 1.5
Rose Quinn BARLEY MOW 7 2 3 1.5
Steve Gurden BLACK HORSE 'A' 8 2 3 1.5
Pete Herings KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 10 2 3 1.5
John Cribnall FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 2 3 1.5
Colin Patterson PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 12 2 3 1.5
Finala Mccarthy GEORGE INN 'A' 11 2 3 1.5
Craig Shelton SOMERSET HOUSE 9 3 3 1
Bryan Partridge RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 3 3 1
David Jones RED LION Wendlebury 8 5 3 0.6
James Turner JOHN RADLIFFE CLUB 12 11 3 0.27
Ken Louch RED LION Garsington 5 1 2 2
Peter Beasley NUT TREE 6 1 2 2
Paul Mcgrath LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 1 2 2
Morey Andrews RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 1 2 2
Paul Harwood SIX BELLS 'B' 12 1 2 2
Kevin Bayliss PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 12 1 2 2
Joe Radford PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 12 1 2 2
Lee Allsworth PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 12 1 2 2
Mick Hussie CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 10 1 2 2
Bob Keen OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 12 1 2 2
Dawn Wheeler ASHTON CLUB 7 1 2 2
Stephanie Otrowski UNICORN INN 7 1 2 2
Will Freeman FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 1 2 2
Robert Timbs DEMOCRATS CLUB 6 2 2 1
April Parker KITE INN 12 2 2 1
Frank Jones OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 12 2 2 1
Hanna Wood CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 8 2 2 1
Alisha Ally CAVALIER 'B' 12 2 2 1
Phil Price PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 12 2 2 1
Catherine Babitt UNICORN INN 7 3 2 0.67
Miklos Gyongy JOHN RADLIFFE CLUB 12 3 2 0.67
Rachael Allen OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 12 3 2 0.67
Genny Gutierrer UNICORN INN 7 3 2 0.67
Paul Topping WHITE HOUSE 'B' 3 1 1 1
Ann Mulligan HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 5 1 1 1
Andy Armstrong NELSON 'B' 9 1 1 1
Martin Dabeney KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 10 1 1 1
Ben Scott BLACK SWAN 'B' 11 1 1 1
Andy Turnbull SIX BELLS 'B' 12 1 1 1
Daniel Garrett THE DOGWOOD 5 1 1 1
Rob Ring FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 1 1 1
Paul Cooper MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 1 1 1
Giles Macintrye PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 12 1 1 1
Charles Farley GEORGE INN 'A' 11 1 1 1
Susan Hughes PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 12 1 1 1
Jerry Bray GOLDEN BALL 'B' 4 2 1 0.5
Carolyn Dacy BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 2 1 0.5
Barry Pearce EIGHT BELLS 7 2 1 0.5
Howard Lancaster RED LION Wendlebury 8 2 1 0.5
Sioux Dellow KITE INN 12 2 1 0.5
Sid Green NORTHWAY CLUB 10 2 1 0.5
Susan Merz UNICORN INN 7 2 1 0.5
Alan Hendron BLACKS HEAD INN 7 2 1 0.5
Chris Meeson MASONS ARMS 'B' 9 3 1 0.33
Brian Mcallister PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 12 3 1 0.33
Heather Homan UNICORN INN 7 3 1 0.33
Dave Watkinson GEORGE' A' 1 0 0 0
Jim Kent NEW CLUB 'A' 1 0 0 0
Rod Baker WHITE HOUSE 'A' 1 0 0 0
Brian Habberfield WHITE HOUSE 'A' 1 0 0 0
Michael Horne WHITE HOUSE 'A' 1 0 0 0
Wilf Drewett KINGS ARMS 1 0 0 0
Nick Brown KINGS ARMS 1 0 0 0
Chris Brown KINGS ARMS 1 0 0 0
Brian Adams CRICKETERS 'B' 1 0 0 0
Malcolm Kimber CRICKETERS 'B' 1 0 0 0
Paul Wilkins CRICKETERS 'B' 1 0 0 0
Duncan Merry RED LION 'A' 1 0 0 0
Gary Bailey RED LION 'A' 1 0 0 0
Martin Cross RED LION 'A' 1 0 0 0
Daryl Simpson RED LION 'A' 1 0 0 0
Pete Hardy THREE PIGEONS 1 0 0 0
Graham Mathias THREE PIGEONS 1 0 0 0
Paul Bennett THE WOODMAN 1 0 0 0
Dave Gessey THE WOODMAN 1 0 0 0
Malc Jenkins THE WOODMAN 1 0 0 0
Adam Buckingham THE WOODMAN 1 0 0 0
Elliot Greenough GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB 1 0 0 0
Clive Laman NEW CLUB 'B' 2 0 0 0
John Hawkins GEORGE 'B' 2 0 0 0
Cyril Connelly BLACK SWAN 'A' 2 0 0 0
John Conway BLACK SWAN 'A' 2 0 0 0
Dick Harrison BLACK SWAN 'A' 2 0 0 0
Ken Morgan KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 2 0 0 0
Shaun Omalley KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 2 0 0 0
Steve Leigh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 2 0 0 0
Steve Peck KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 2 0 0 0
Ray Kiteley TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 2 0 0 0
Mick Holton SIX BELLS 2 0 0 0
Malc Purcy SIX BELLS 2 0 0 0
Barry Church SIX BELLS 2 0 0 0
Howard Goff SIX BELLS 2 0 0 0
Dawn Bradford TURNER ARMS 2 0 0 0
Dougie Hall TURNER ARMS 2 0 0 0
Errol Jones TURNER ARMS 2 0 0 0
Michael Jordan TURNER ARMS 2 0 0 0
Rad Matthews TURNER ARMS 2 0 0 0
Stan Wilkins TURNER ARMS 2 0 0 0
Paul Franks RED LION Brill 2 0 0 0
John Durndell RED LION Brill 2 0 0 0
Gary Watts RED LION Brill 2 0 0 0
Malcolm Chapman RED LION Brill 2 0 0 0
Tom Cleary PLOUGH 2 0 0 0
Neil Butler VIKINGS 'B' 3 0 0 0
Cliff Cornish VIKINGS 'B' 3 0 0 0
Tom Reeves VIKINGS 'B' 3 0 0 0
John White VIKINGS 'B' 3 0 0 0
Neil Fraser CHEQUERS 'B' 3 0 0 0
Ian Preedy CHEQUERS 'B' 3 0 0 0
Ricky Whitman CHEQUERS 'B' 3 0 0 0
Paul Jacobs CHEQUERS 'B' 3 0 0 0
Dave Martin CHEQUERS 'B' 3 0 0 0
Dave Martzon CHEQUERS 'B' 3 0 0 0
James Whitman CHEQUERS 'B' 3 0 0 0
Mike Adams WHITE HOUSE 'B' 3 0 0 0
Johnathan Dempsey WHITE HOUSE 'B' 3 0 0 0
Andrew Yardy FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 3 0 0 0
Dean Jacobs COWLEY CON CLUB 3 0 0 0
Keith Beasley COWLEY CON CLUB 3 0 0 0
John King COWLEY CON CLUB 3 0 0 0
Pete Dawson NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 3 0 0 0
Mike Smith NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 3 0 0 0
Aiden Williams NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 3 0 0 0
Steve Britnell GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 0 0 0
Jason Bean GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 0 0 0
Billy Burnell GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 0 0 0
Richard Waters jnr CHEQUERS 'A' 4 0 0 0
Lewis Welby CHEQUERS 'A' 4 0 0 0
Nick Carton VIKINGS 'A' 4 0 0 0
Bill Moran VIKINGS 'A' 4 0 0 0
Ted Baker MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 0 0 0
James Green QUARRY GATE 'A' 4 0 0 0
Robert Watson RED LION 'B' Eynsham 4 0 0 0
Keith Norton RED LION 'B' Eynsham 4 0 0 0
Gary Coozier GOLDEN BALL 'B' 4 0 0 0
Colin James GOLDEN BALL 'B' 4 0 0 0
Darleen James GOLDEN BALL 'B' 4 0 0 0
Bob Shirley RED LION Islip 4 0 0 0
Henry Orsler RED LION Islip 4 0 0 0
Mark Richards RED LION Islip 4 0 0 0
Pete Cox COWLEY WORKERS 4 0 0 0
Brian Harper COWLEY WORKERS 4 0 0 0
Michael Green COWLEY WORKERS 4 0 0 0
Vic Fitzgerald ROSE HILL DWARFS 4 0 0 0
Alan Fitzgerald ROSE HILL DWARFS 4 0 0 0
C Allan ROSE HILL DWARFS 4 0 0 0
Bob Baker ROSE HILL DWARFS 4 0 0 0
Jim Watkins ROSE HILL DWARFS 4 0 0 0
Robert Wiley VIKINGS 'C' 5 0 0 0
Trudi Wain VIKINGS 'C' 5 0 0 0
Duncan Cooper CROWN 'A' 5 0 0 0
L Cooper CROWN 'A' 5 0 0 0
P Fremons CROWN 'A' 5 0 0 0
Adam Hudson CROWN 'A' 5 0 0 0
Ross Owen KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 5 0 0 0
Alan Grouse KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 5 0 0 0
Martin Grouse KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 5 0 0 0
Roy Fennell CHANDOS ARMS 'A 5 0 0 0
John Nugent HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 5 0 0 0
Gordon Ford RED LION Garsington 5 0 0 0
Martin Lewis RED LION Garsington 5 0 0 0
Uroy Williams THE BLACKBIRD 5 0 0 0
Wally Brown THE BLACKBIRD 5 0 0 0
Ashley Bridges THE DOGWOOD 5 0 0 0
Mark Beauchamp THE DOGWOOD 5 0 0 0
Jordan Gough WHITMORE ARMS 5 0 0 0
Martin Hartwell WHITMORE ARMS 5 0 0 0
Nigel James WHITMORE ARMS 5 0 0 0
Pete Mulford NELSON 'A' 6 0 0 0
Jill Edwards CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 6 0 0 0
David Hussey CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 6 0 0 0
Colin Jeffs CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 6 0 0 0
Richard Bennett DEMOCRATS CLUB 6 0 0 0
Sian Kitson BRILL CLUB 'A' 6 0 0 0
Chris Whiteman BRILL CLUB 'A' 6 0 0 0
Liz Whiteman BRILL CLUB 'A' 6 0 0 0
Dean Giles GOLDEN BALL 'A' 6 0 0 0
Paul Evans GOLDEN BALL 'A' 6 0 0 0
Frank Hardie GOLDEN BALL 'A' 6 0 0 0
Jmick Marriott TEAM MONARCH 6 0 0 0
Jeff Bond QUEENS HEAD 6 0 0 0
Alan Fowler QUEENS HEAD 6 0 0 0
Jeff Kalpke QUEENS HEAD 6 0 0 0
Derek Allen QUEENS HEAD 6 0 0 0
Ian Bound QUEENS HEAD 6 0 0 0
Michael Marriott QUEENS HEAD 6 0 0 0
Jonnathan Stevens QUEENS HEAD 6 0 0 0
Daniel Wiggins QUEENS HEAD 6 0 0 0
Paul Brown RED LION Old Marston 6 0 0 0
Huw Evans RED LION Old Marston 6 0 0 0
Sam Caple CROWN 'B' 7 0 0 0
Jemma Lawrence CROWN 'B' 7 0 0 0
Rob Lawrence CROWN 'B' 7 0 0 0
Mark Watson CROWN 'B' 7 0 0 0
Noel Welling CROWN 'B' 7 0 0 0
Pez Bell BLACKS HEAD INN 7 0 0 0
Billy Hendron BLACKS HEAD INN 7 0 0 0
Scott Pearman BLACKS HEAD INN 7 0 0 0
Neville Pearman BLACKS HEAD INN 7 0 0 0
Vince Dacy BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 0 0 0
Gwyn Jones BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 0 0 0
Yvonne Kavanagh BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 0 0 0
Maurice Sweeney BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 0 0 0
PLOUGH 'B' 7 0 0 0
Andy Cox PLOUGH 'B' 7 0 0 0
Phil Robinson HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 0 0 0
Marc Walker HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 0 0 0
Andy Beatie HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 0 0 0
Daryl Conway HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 0 0 0
Mick Derry HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 0 0 0
Dano Wheeler ASHTON CLUB 7 0 0 0
Bob Taylor ASHTON CLUB 7 0 0 0
Sonia Batts BARLEY MOW 7 0 0 0
Mathew Quinn BARLEY MOW 7 0 0 0
Reg Robinson BARLEY MOW 7 0 0 0
Brian Law EIGHT BELLS 7 0 0 0
Neil Mccredie EIGHT BELLS 7 0 0 0
Staurt Church RED COW 7 0 0 0
Allan Holiday RED COW 7 0 0 0
Iain Jones RED COW 7 0 0 0
John Liversage RED COW 7 0 0 0
Steve Sawyer RED COW 7 0 0 0
Timothy Colangelo UNICORN INN 7 0 0 0
Daniel Shaffer UNICORN INN 7 0 0 0
Steve Geddes CHEQUERS 'C' 8 0 0 0
Paul Armstrong CHEQUERS 'C' 8 0 0 0
Billy Geddes CHEQUERS 'C' 8 0 0 0
Keith Dunne SIX BELLS 'A' 8 0 0 0
Lee Sherlock SIX BELLS 'A' 8 0 0 0
Sam Warrell SIX BELLS 'A' 8 0 0 0
Craig Stone JOLLY POSTBOYS 8 0 0 0
Andrew Henderson BLACK HORSE 'A' 8 0 0 0
Nigel Wood BLACK HORSE 'A' 8 0 0 0
Steve Durrant KINGS ARMS 8 0 0 0
Nick Smith WHITE HART 8 0 0 0
David Rothery RED LION Wendlebury 8 0 0 0
Martin Barker RED LION Wendlebury 8 0 0 0
John Miller RED LION Wendlebury 8 0 0 0
James Mayhew NELSON 'B' 9 0 0 0
Vernon Mitchell CAVALIER 'A' 9 0 0 0
Darren Brown CAVALIER 'A' 9 0 0 0
Ady Varney CAVALIER 'A' 9 0 0 0
Dave Salisbury MASONS ARMS 'B' 9 0 0 0
Steve White MASONS ARMS 'B' 9 0 0 0
Mark Oliver FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 0 0 0
Emma Perkins FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 0 0 0
Dawn Watkins FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 0 0 0
Nigel Huish SHELLY ARMS 9 0 0 0
Ian Loveridge SHELLY ARMS 9 0 0 0
Debbie Murphy SHELLY ARMS 9 0 0 0
Stewart Thorp SHELLY ARMS 9 0 0 0
Dave Foster RED LION Wolvercote 9 0 0 0
Kevin Hale RED LION Wolvercote 9 0 0 0
Martin Humm RED LION Wolvercote 9 0 0 0
Phil Leggett RED LION Wolvercote 9 0 0 0
Dave Curtis LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 0 0 0
Simon Kupka LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 0 0 0
Eric Srimton LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 0 0 0
Graham Cass SOMERSET HOUSE 9 0 0 0
Harvey Sailor SOMERSET HOUSE 9 0 0 0
John Challands CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 10 0 0 0
Alan Turner RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 0 0 0
Ken Johnson RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 0 0 0
Arron Wells PLOUGH 'A' 10 0 0 0
Sue Cook PLOUGH 'A' 10 0 0 0
Alley Goodey PLOUGH 'A' 10 0 0 0
Nick Crawley PLOUGH 'A' 10 0 0 0
Gilly Mcneil PLOUGH 'A' 10 0 0 0
Graham Crow KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 10 0 0 0
Phil Dyer KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 10 0 0 0
Mark Griggs KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 10 0 0 0
Peter Lindsey RED LION 'C' Eynsham 10 0 0 0
Mark Collins RED LION 'C' Eynsham 10 0 0 0
Paul Stevens DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 0 0 0
Martin Bishop DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 0 0 0
Jason Farnel DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 0 0 0
Harry Giles NORTHWAY CLUB 10 0 0 0
Ben Hibbons NORTHWAY CLUB 10 0 0 0
Lee Chaney NORTHWAY CLUB 10 0 0 0
Melanie Honey YARNTON B.L. 10 0 0 0
Jim Pratley YARNTON B.L. 10 0 0 0
Michael Keady CATHERINE WHEEL 10 0 0 0
Doug Howell CATHERINE WHEEL 10 0 0 0
George Alison CATHERINE WHEEL 10 0 0 0
Ray Ford CATHERINE WHEEL 10 0 0 0
Scott Howell CATHERINE WHEEL 10 0 0 0
Daune King CATHERINE WHEEL 10 0 0 0
Ken Stimpson CATHERINE WHEEL 10 0 0 0
Eddie Oconnor THE FOX 10 0 0 0
Sid Welch THE FOX 10 0 0 0
Warren Foulkes THE FOX 10 0 0 0
Mickey Barrett GEORGE INN 'A' 11 0 0 0
Jack Bowers GEORGE INN 'A' 11 0 0 0
Tascha Baker KINGS ARMS LADIES 11 0 0 0
Seema Humphries KINGS ARMS LADIES 11 0 0 0
Christina Mcgrath KINGS ARMS LADIES 11 0 0 0
Robert Foro BLACK SWAN 'B' 11 0 0 0
D Hoctor BLACK SWAN 'B' 11 0 0 0
T Sinnott BLACK SWAN 'B' 11 0 0 0
D Sinott BLACK SWAN 'B' 11 0 0 0
Hayley Middleton KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 0 0 0
Jess Moss KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 0 0 0
Adam Haynes BLACK HORSE 'B' 11 0 0 0
Stuart Palmer BLACK HORSE 'B' 11 0 0 0
Calvin Cadd WHITE HART 11 0 0 0
Ken Walsh WHITE HART 11 0 0 0
Larry Lewington JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 0 0 0
Mathew Monroe JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 0 0 0
Danny Taylor JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 0 0 0
Kaylee Viger JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 0 0 0
John Flynn DONNINGTON ARMS 11 0 0 0
Thom Airs DONNINGTON ARMS 11 0 0 0
Steve Fiddes FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 0 0 0
David Johnstone FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 0 0 0
Martin Baker SIX BELLS 'B' 12 0 0 0
Ryan Curtin SIX BELLS 'B' 12 0 0 0
Peter Herring SIX BELLS 'B' 12 0 0 0
Emmet Mcgovern SIX BELLS 'B' 12 0 0 0
Phil Clarke JOHN RADLIFFE CLUB 12 0 0 0
Maciej Dawid JOHN RADLIFFE CLUB 12 0 0 0
Paul Gilboy JOHN RADLIFFE CLUB 12 0 0 0
John Peachey JOHN RADLIFFE CLUB 12 0 0 0
Rachael Turner JOHN RADLIFFE CLUB 12 0 0 0
John Berry CAVALIER 'B' 12 0 0 0
David Chandler CAVALIER 'B' 12 0 0 0
Kevin Fowler CAVALIER 'B' 12 0 0 0
Carl Squires CAVALIER 'B' 12 0 0 0
Adam Squires CAVALIER 'B' 12 0 0 0
Paul Abel JACK RUSSELL 12 0 0 0
Jeanette Byles JACK RUSSELL 12 0 0 0
Liam Carroll JACK RUSSELL 12 0 0 0
Pete Colins JACK RUSSELL 12 0 0 0
Seamus Collins JACK RUSSELL 12 0 0 0
Steve Moore JACK RUSSELL 12 0 0 0
Kevin Warland JACK RUSSELL 12 0 0 0
Brendan Carter KITE INN 12 0 0 0
Peter Mcgarry KITE INN 12 0 0 0
Liam Allen OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 12 0 0 0
Antony Cope OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 12 0 0 0
Peter Couling OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 12 0 0 0
Tim Mcgill OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 12 0 0 0
Tom Olley OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 12 0 0 0
Neil Spottiswood OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 12 0 0 0
Neil Worstra OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 12 0 0 0
Lee Allsworth PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 12 0 0 0
Paul Cook PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 12 0 0 0
Sarah Denver PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 12 0 0 0
Lona Fesorwick PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 12 0 0 0
Mike Foulkes PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 12 0 0 0
Ian Knight PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 12 0 0 0
Christine Long PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 12 0 0 0
Terry Price PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 12 0 0 0
Lee Trinder PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 12 0 0 0
Peter Dillon PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 12 0 0 0
George Ecssons PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 12 0 0 0
Porrick Mcmanus PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 12 0 0 0
Adam Smith PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 12 0 0 0
Jim Dallimore RAILWAY CLUB 12 0 0 0
Nick Smith RAILWAY CLUB 12 0 0 0
Gary Carter RAILWAY CLUB 12 0 0 0
Chass Dallimore RAILWAY CLUB 12 0 0 0
James Dallimore RAILWAY CLUB 12 0 0 0
Andy Inness RAILWAY CLUB 12 0 0 0
Dave Buckle SIX BELLS 2 0 0 0
Richard Peedell RED LION 'C' Eynsham 10 0 0 0
Percy Calcott GARDINER ARMS 3 0 0 0
Paul Dandridge JOHN RADLIFFE CLUB 12 0 0 0
Barry Green JOHN RADLIFFE CLUB 12 0 0 0
Dave Lewis JOHN RADLIFFE CLUB 12 0 0 0
Neville Pullen JOHN RADLIFFE CLUB 12 0 0 0
D Garrett THE DOGWOOD 5 0 0 0
Steve Morgan NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 3 0 0 0
M Fennimore GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 0 0 0
Alan Price NEW CLUB 'B' 2 0 0 0
Rob Ellis MASONS ARMS 'B' 9 0 0 0
Claire Johnson OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 12 0 0 0
Robert Warnett RAILWAY CLUB 12 0 0 0
Andy Price BARLEY MOW 7 1 0 0
Chris Harding RED COW 7 1 0 0
Maureen Gill UNICORN INN 7 1 0 0
Mark Arnold BLACK HORSE 'B' 11 1 0 0
Scott Venney BLACK HORSE 'B' 11 1 0 0
Matt Bailey FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 1 0 0
Terry Ring JOHN RADLIFFE CLUB 12 1 0 0
Chris Woods JACK RUSSELL 12 1 0 0
Terry Coulborn FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 1 0 0
Colin Young BRILL CLUB 'A' 6 1 0 0
Mervyn Wilson CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 8 1 0 0
Jim Turham PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 12 1 0 0
Becky Wiggins LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 9 1 0 0
John Wilmot THE FOX 10 2 0 0
Ginny Hedges KINGS ARMS LADIES 11 2 0 0
Sally Johnson GEORGE INN 'A' 11 2 0 0
Mark Thompson DEMOCRATS CLUB 6 3 0 0
Jan Perrin UNICORN INN 7 3 0 0
Morag Grey KITE INN 12 4 0 0
' ' ' 0 18 0 0

XHTML Transitional | Designed by Andrew Webb | Admin

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter