Last update: Fri 17 Mar 2017 08:56

Player Scoring Blobs

Blobbers beware!, Players hitting 3 blobs in one night

Blobbers
Name Team Total
Sam Cox THE KITE 8
April Parker THE KITE 6
Jim Pratley YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 4
Simon Lawes CROWN 'B' 4
John Guilder CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 4
Graham Cass SOMERSET HOUSE 4
Beki Ryan THE KITE 4
Craig Shelton SOMERSET HOUSE 4
James Bowers GEORGE INN 'B' 4
Alex Palmer FOLLY BRIDGE INN 3
Anna Gloyn CROWN 'B' 3
Gaye Husdon RED COW 'B' 3
Jean Ellis KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 3
Neil Russell GROVE HOUSE CLUB 3
Vicky Walker HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 3
Morag Grey THE KITE 3
Elaine Bowler DONNINGTON ARMS 3
Ricky Harvey GEORGE INN 'B' 3
Derek Kerwood THE STAR 3
Simon Overend RAILWAY CLUB 3
Dick Newman THE KITE 3
Dave Wassell GROVE HOUSE CLUB 2
Gordon Crawford DUKE OF MONMOUTH 2
Stuart Young THREE HORSESHOES 2
Jade Allen DONNINGTON ARMS 2
Jerry Bray GOLDEN BALL 'B' 2
Martin Baker RED LION Wendlebury 2
Dee Cox rogers RAILWAY CLUB 2
Michael Allen DONNINGTON ARMS 2
Doug Howell CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 2
George Allison CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 2
Mark Thompson DEMOCRATS CLUB 2
Brian Partridge RED LION 'A' Cassington 2
Deb Maycock WOODSTOCK ARMS 'B' 2
Mick Glenn WHITE HART 2
Bill Palmer FOLLY BRIDGE INN 2
Clare Williams CROWN 'B' 2
Jayne Nash RED COW 'B' 2
Marianne Townsend THE STAR 2
Stuart Church RED COW 'B' 2
John Carlisle PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 2
Karen Watts RED COW 'B' 2
Diane Kerwood THE STAR 2
Peter Dawson NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 2
Pete Ogara WHITE HART 2
Simon Lovegrove PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 1
Rob Bristow THE STAR 1
Kevin Winter GOLDEN BALL 'A' 1
Robert Holden AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 1
Lee Sheridan DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 1
Steve Ducker BLACK HORSE 'A' 1
Dave Geesey THE WOODMAN 1
Barry King CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 1
Nicky Mac KINGS ARMS LADIES 1
Arthur Berry GEORGE INN 'A' 1
Martin Cross DUKE OF MONMOUTH 1
Steve Oneil WOODSTOCK ARMS 'B' 1
Ron Mcdonald RED LION 'B' Cassington 1
Daniel Bremner DONNINGTON ARMS 1
Gail Pinches DONNINGTON ARMS 1
Chris Parslow CRICKETERS 'A' 1
Ben Sparrowhawk THREE HORSESHOES 1
Debbie Murphy SHELLY ARMS 1
Jason Farnell DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 1
Mick Morbey VIKINGS CLUB 'B' 1
David Waugh HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 1
Derek Byrne YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 1
Stuart Carter QUARRY GATE 'B' 1
Jim Dallimore RAILWAY CLUB 1
Gary Bowyer AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 1
Mark Billington SHELLY ARMS 1
Adrian Pugh THE STAR 1
Mark Bridges QUEENS HEAD 'B' 1
Kevin Merry NUT TREE 1
Alan Chamberlain SIX BELLS 1
Pete Kennett QUARRY GATE 'B' 1
Mick Madden CHERWELL CLUB 1
Jordan Gough WHITMORE ARMS 1
Simon Franklin NUT TREE 1
Lee Conway HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 1
Sam Green THREE HORSESHOES 1
Kevin Allen BLACK SWAN 'A' 1
Trevor Kennett QUARRY GATE 'B' 1
Chris Carey WOODSTOCK ARMS 'B' 1
Gareth Wiliams COWLEY CON CLUB 1
Sam Hodges RED COW 'A' 1
Ian Green GOLDEN BALL 'B' 1
Grant Madden SOMERSET HOUSE 1
Mathew Longford WHITE HART 1
Adam Longford WHITE HART 1
Andrew Edwards RED LION 'A' Cassington 1
Mark Weaver WOODSTOCK ARMS 'B' 1
Mike Fuller RED LION Wendlebury 1
Lee Crawford DUKE OF MONMOUTH 1
Richard Winterbourne SHELLY ARMS 1
Mick Treadwell TEAM MONARCH 1
Karl Barber RED LION 'A' Cassington 1
Adrian Cornelius THE UNICORN INN 1
Glen Mullard THE STAR 1
Tony Langdon GROVE HOUSE CLUB 1
Marcus Tuck CROWN 'B' 1
Jock Mcclaren THE KITE 1
Renee Greenwell THE UNICORN INN 1
Karen Shepherd QUEENS HEAD 'B' 1
Shirley Bensley DONNINGTON ARMS 1
Billy Morton BLACK BOY 1
Tim Tricker RAILWAY CLUB 1
Martin Grouse KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1
Alan Hogg PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 1
Jack Carey WOODSTOCK ARMS 'B' 1
John Challands THE SUN 1
Martin Cox rogers RAILWAY CLUB 1
Tom Bryant WHITE HART 1
John Steptoe HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 1
Tracy Burns THE KITE 1
Keith Watkins FOLLY BRIDGE INN 1
Karen Simmonds NEW CLUB 'B' 1
Michael Bensley DONNINGTON ARMS 1
Annie Smith KINGS ARMS LADIES 1
Helen Bingham KINGS ARMS LADIES 1
Steve Dillion BLACK BOY 1
Cliff Wigley TEAM MONARCH 1
Kevin Wheeler BARLEY MOW 1
Kevin Morris DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 1
Scott Haviland THE UNICORN INN 1
Barrie Lowe CROWN 'B' 1
Gary Roberts QUARRY GATE 'A' 1
Mike Batts BARLEY MOW 1
Jeff Brandon AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A 1
Paul Carey WOODSTOCK ARMS 'B' 1
Nick Nash RAILWAY CLUB 1
Lawrence Walker FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 1
Paul Slatford THE BULL 1
Steve Juggins GROVE HOUSE CLUB 1
William Oram CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 1
John Whittingham CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 1
Reg Cole HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 1
Pete Dempsey GARDINER ARMS 1
Duncan Keylock AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 1
Alan Grouse KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1
Danny Morron WOODSTOCK ARMS 'B' 1
Sid Green NORTHWAY CLUB 1
Den Middleton MASONS 'A' 1
Sherry Mckenzie THE UNICORN INN 1
Andy Kerr WHITE HART 1
Jason Carey WOODSTOCK ARMS 'B' 1
Martin Oliver GEORGE INN 'B' 1
Bjorn Ellerten RED COW 'A' 1
Bert Inniss CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 1
Jack Dixey DEMOCRATS CLUB 1
Glyn Ellis KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 1
Charlie Guinan FOLLY BRIDGE INN 1
Carol Daly BRILL CLUB 'B' 1
Mick Lee HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 1
Jamie Hodges JOLLY SPORTSMAN 1
Graham Bellinger NORTHWAY CLUB 1
John Jacobs PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 1
Paul Madden SOMERSET HOUSE 1
Danny Bowers GEORGE INN 'B' 1
Phillip Holmes THREE HORSESHOES 1
Robert Timbs DEMOCRATS CLUB 1
Jason James CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 1
Vincent Mccann AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 1
Richard Walters RED LION Marston 1
Mark Ryder WHITE HART 1
Pete Merry MASONS 'B' 1
Ernie Crawford DUKE OF MONMOUTH 1
Nathan Marsh CROWN 'A' 1
Adam Woodley WOODSTOCK ARMS 'A' 1
Maureen Hirst DUKE OF MONMOUTH 1
Sally Johnson GEORGE INN 'A' 1
Andy Risk FOLLY BRIDGE INN 1
Richard Austin ASHTON CLUB 1
Kevin Vickers jnr NORTHWAY CLUB 1
Brian Spacey FOX INN 1
Dennis Farmer THE KITE 1
Bob Buckingham YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 1
Lee Trinder PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 1
Ashley Grant WHITMORE ARMS 1
Tony Jones GROVE HOUSE CLUB 1
Richard Byrne YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 1
Roy Fraser PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 1
Colin Hudson RED COW 'B' 1
Chris Meeson MASONS 'B' 1
David Birkinshaw NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 1
Andy Hodges RED COW 'A' 1
Paul Long GEORGE INN 'B' 1
Keith Turner RED LION 'A' Cassington 1
Dave Young GROVE HOUSE CLUB 1

XHTML Transitional | Designed by Andrew Webb | Admin

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter