Last update: Thu 27 Apr 2017 14:00

All Player Dolls Scored

Click on player for individual scores

All Players 2007
Player Team Section Played Dolls Avg.
Paul Sawyer RED LION Islip 4 18 206 11.44
Kevin Giles THE GEORGE 1 16 201 12.56
Pip Goulding QUEENS HEAD 'B' 2 18 194 10.78
Kevin Baker CRICKETERS 'B' 1 16 191 11.94
Dave Sawyer THE GEORGE 1 15 186 12.4
Dennis Sellar CRICKETERS 'B' 1 16 183 11.44
Glyn Millard FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 5 18 183 10.17
Paul Holt GARDINER ARMS 2 18 183 10.17
Neil Lyon THREE PIGEONS 1 16 182 11.38
John Weller ROYAL SUN 2 16 181 11.31
Alan Goodgame WHITE HOUSE 'A' 1 16 180 11.25
Mick Berry WHITE HOUSE 'A' 1 16 180 11.25
Ken Maunder GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB 1 16 179 11.19
Gavin Anderson KINGS ARMS Kidlington 3 17 176 10.35
Dave Green BLACK SWAN 'B' 2 17 175 10.29
Barry Gilding RED LION 'B' Garsington 3 18 175 9.72
Rob Taylor RED LION Brill 4 18 174 9.67
Roger Goodall GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB 1 16 172 10.75
Willy Waite THE GEORGE 1 16 171 10.69
Nigel Rolston SEACOURT BRIDGE 2 18 171 9.5
Peter Coates WHITE HOUSE 'B' 6 18 170 9.44
Francis Hillier THE GEORGE 1 16 166 10.38
Colin Pollard KINGS ARMS Kidlington 3 16 166 10.38
Tony Bradford TURNERS ARMS 3 18 166 9.22
Ray Townsend RED LION Islip 4 18 166 9.22
Tony Barrett QUEENS HEAD 'B' 2 18 166 9.22
John Curran BLACK SWAN 'A' 8 18 166 9.22
Steve Walton THE GEORGE 1 14 164 11.71
Dave Britnell GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 16 164 10.25
Phil Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A 6 17 164 9.65
Len Wing THE PLOUGH 2 18 164 9.11
Adi Shepherd NEW CLUB 'A' 1 15 162 10.8
Pete Dempsey THREE PIGEONS 1 16 162 10.13
Terry Beal THE BLACKBIRD 8 18 162 9
Keith Powell STAR 'A' 1 15 160 10.67
Ivor Clarke CRICKETERS 'B' 1 15 160 10.67
Bryan Munt RED LION 'B' Garsington 3 17 160 9.41
Mick Jones QUARRY GATE 'B' 5 18 160 8.89
Mick Rowe NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 5 18 160 8.89
Dick Walsh WHITE HOUSE 'A' 1 16 158 9.88
Simon Hopkins GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 18 158 8.78
Phil Wilkins CRICKETERS 'B' 1 14 157 11.21
Steve Bayliss LITTLEMORE B.L. 2 18 157 8.72
Gary Coulthard LITTLEMORE B.L. 2 18 157 8.72
Kevin Stuart SEACOURT BRIDGE 2 15 156 10.4
Barry Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' 1 13 154 11.85
Craig Beal JOLLY POSTBOYS 6 17 154 9.06
Adam Baker ROSE HILL DWARFS 5 17 153 9
Keith Vickers HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 2 18 153 8.5
Jim Clemson SIX BELLS 2 18 153 8.5
Martin Green BLACK SWAN 'B' 2 17 152 8.94
Eamon Hannon COWLEY WORKERS 3 18 152 8.44
Garry Rees THE BLACKBIRD 8 18 152 8.44
Dave Homer WHITE HOUSE 'A' 1 14 151 10.79
Mick Phipps THREE PIGEONS 1 15 151 10.07
Eddie Peake TURNERS ARMS 3 18 151 8.39
Ray Winfield GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 18 150 8.33
Bill Mellis THE PLOUGH 7 18 150 8.33
Mark Revill STAR 'B' 8 18 150 8.33
Clive Proudfoot GLADIATORS 'A' 1 16 149 9.31
Martin Cook GLADIATORS 'A' 1 16 149 9.31
Pete Kennett QUARRY GATE 'B' 5 16 149 9.31
Phil Hounslow QUARRY GATE 'A' 4 17 149 8.76
Jimmy Light QUARRY GATE 'A' 4 18 149 8.28
Tony Lane NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 5 18 149 8.28
Darren Cox TEAM MONARCH 5 17 148 8.71
Barry Ruffels GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB 1 16 147 9.19
James Gilding RED LION 'B' Garsington 3 18 147 8.17
Phil Wright THE BULL 4 16 146 9.13
Roger Dell THREE PIGEONS 1 14 145 10.36
Charlie Buckingham THE WOODMAN 2 17 145 8.53
Keith Skinner ROYAL SUN 2 18 145 8.06
Trevor Greenaway GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB 1 14 144 10.29
Mark Washington NEW CLUB 'B' 3 15 144 9.6
Martin Herbert STAR 'A' 1 15 144 9.6
Terry Lester GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 17 144 8.47
Keith Weller GLADIATORS 'A' 1 14 143 10.21
Steve Tooke PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 3 14 143 10.21
Carl Edginton WHITE HOUSE 'B' 6 17 143 8.41
Belmont Chalal THE NELSON 'A' 9 18 143 7.94
Alan Holt GARDINER ARMS 2 14 142 10.14
Geoff Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' 1 14 142 10.14
Les Disley THE GEORGE 1 16 142 8.88
Jim Flynn SEACOURT BRIDGE 2 18 142 7.89
Billy Trinder PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 3 16 141 8.81
Ian Houghton BRILL CLUB 'A' 9 16 141 8.81
Dan Brown SEACOURT BRIDGE 2 17 141 8.29
Martin Bailey RED LION Brill 4 18 141 7.83
Dave Townsend THREE PIGEONS 1 14 140 10
Robin Charlton VIKINGS CLUB 'B' 3 16 139 8.69
Darren Trinder VIKINGS CLUB 'A' 5 17 139 8.18
Paul Whitman PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 3 17 139 8.18
Derek Stansfield THE SUN 10 18 139 7.72
Terry Cox KINGS ARMS Kidlington 3 18 138 7.67
Mick Westell KINGS ARMS Wheatley 6 18 138 7.67
Chris Jenkins GLADIATORS 'A' 1 15 136 9.07
Mark Buckland THE PLOUGH 2 15 136 9.07
Dave Clarke CRICKETERS 'B' 1 16 136 8.5
Derek Thomas CROWN 'A' 4 17 136 8
Neil Brock RED LION Islip 4 17 136 8
Clive Tutton THE BULL 4 18 136 7.56
Alan Major STAR 'B' 8 18 136 7.56
Steve Greenough GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB 1 14 135 9.64
Paul Townsend THREE PIGEONS 1 15 135 9
Pete Shepherd QUEENS HEAD 'B' 2 15 135 9
Dick Brownshill TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 16 135 8.44
Nick Chapman GLADIATORS 'A' 1 16 135 8.44
Steve James LITTLEMORE B.L. 2 16 135 8.44
Ian Bolwer LITTLEMORE B.L. 2 16 135 8.44
Mickey Jordan WHITE HOUSE 'B' 6 18 134 7.44
David Crook NUT TREE 6 18 134 7.44
Mick Gosford THREE PIGEONS 1 15 133 8.87
Keith Tanner GLADIATORS 'B' 9 16 133 8.31
Jeff Glenster LORD KITCHENER 'B' 5 17 133 7.82
Russell Taylor CROWN 'A' 4 18 133 7.39
John Gilman WHITE HOUSE 'B' 6 18 133 7.39
Brian Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A 6 16 132 8.25
Eric Taylor QUARRY GATE 'B' 5 17 132 7.76
Stephen Reeves VIKINGS CLUB 'B' 3 17 132 7.76
Colin Richardson QUARRY GATE 'A' 4 18 132 7.33
Geoff Bradley CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 6 18 132 7.33
John Saint RED LION 'B' Garsington 3 16 131 8.19
Arthur Yardy FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 5 17 131 7.71
Maurice Young SOMERSET HOUSE 12 17 131 7.71
Alan Middleton GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 16 130 8.13
Norman Brock RED COW 'B' 7 18 130 7.22
Jim Cooper ROSE HILL DWARFS 5 18 130 7.22
Mick Dawson QUEENS HEAD 'B' 2 15 129 8.6
Pete Pridmore TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 16 129 8.06
Billy Hill DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 16 129 8.06
Richard Cooper NUT TREE 6 16 129 8.06
Brian Gough WHITMORE ARMS 4 17 129 7.59
Alan Gardiner FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 5 17 129 7.59
Ray Barsons RED LION 'B' Cassington 9 17 129 7.59
Shamus Hannon COWLEY WORKERS 3 15 128 8.53
Mick Lane TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 17 128 7.53
Ken Fisher ROYAL SUN 2 17 128 7.53
Ray Peachey LORD KITCHENER 'B' 5 18 128 7.11
John Cleaton THE SUN 10 18 128 7.11
Ian Gardiner VIKINGS CLUB 'C' 8 18 128 7.11
Steve Ward WHITE HOUSE 'A' 1 12 127 10.58
Luke Purcell NEW CLUB 'B' 3 16 127 7.94
John Simms THE PLOUGH 2 16 127 7.94
Nick Hall ROYAL SUN 2 16 127 7.94
Trevor Smith HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 2 17 127 7.47
Dave Geesey THE WOODMAN 2 17 127 7.47
Keith Bull TEAM MONARCH 5 18 127 7.06
Graham Wilsdon THREE PIGEONS 1 14 126 9
Alan King NEW CLUB 'A' 1 15 126 8.4
Richard Wyness DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 16 126 7.88
Malcolm Hill RED LION 'A' Garsington 6 16 126 7.88
Alan Davies VIKINGS CLUB 'B' 3 14 125 8.93
Dave Simms THE BLACKBIRD 8 15 125 8.33
Steve Wyatt THE PLOUGH 2 17 125 7.35
Dave Simms AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A 4 17 125 7.35
Nick Bauckham VIKINGS CLUB 'A' 5 18 125 6.94
Richard Bennett VIKINGS CLUB 'C' 8 18 125 6.94
Dennis Butler THE GEORGE 1 12 124 10.33
Andy Beal GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB 1 12 124 10.33
Peter Stroud DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 15 124 8.27
John Allnutt GLADIATORS 'A' 1 15 124 8.27
Richard Peake TURNERS ARMS 3 16 124 7.75
Derek Brock RED LION Islip 4 16 124 7.75
Malcolm Skuce WHITMORE ARMS 4 16 124 7.75
Phil Smith TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 17 124 7.29
Mick Chapman CRICKETERS 'A' 6 17 124 7.29
Sam Butler RED COW 'B' 7 18 124 6.89
Andy Lewis AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A 4 17 123 7.24
John Honour RED LION Brill 4 18 123 6.83
Les Cullen WHITMORE ARMS 4 18 123 6.83
Monty Morgan GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 14 122 8.71
Neil Pratley THE WOODMAN 2 14 122 8.71
Keith Quinell KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 15 122 8.13
Tony Obrien BLACK SWAN 'B' 2 15 122 8.13
Brian Mossop KINGS ARMS Kidlington 3 16 122 7.63
Dave Fry CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 17 122 7.18
Simon Somerscales GARDINER ARMS 2 17 122 7.18
Stephen Brandon SIX BELLS 2 16 121 7.56
Tony Eeles GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 17 121 7.12
Steve Ledwell THE NELSON 'A' 9 17 121 7.12
Kevin Stone JOLLY POSTBOYS 6 18 121 6.72
Tom Billington SHELLY ARMS 8 18 121 6.72
Adrian Lewis ROYAL SUN 2 14 120 8.57
Dave Wright SIX BELLS 2 15 120 8
Mick Murphy QUEENS HEAD 'B' 2 16 120 7.5
Henry Clarke GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 17 120 7.06
Paul Wallington CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 17 120 7.06
Richard Mace STAR 'B' 8 17 120 7.06
Graham Morton BLACK BOY 9 15 119 7.93
Pete Hitchman LORD KITCHENER 'B' 5 16 119 7.44
Mark Poulter ROYAL SUN 2 16 119 7.44
Den Middleton MASONS 'A' 4 17 119 7
Colin Barrett QUARRY GATE 'A' 4 17 119 7
Tony Gillett LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 8 17 119 7
Chris Price WHITE HOUSE 'B' 6 18 119 6.61
Dave Edmonds KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 8 18 119 6.61
David Leigh STAR 'B' 8 18 119 6.61
Colin Dyke FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 18 119 6.61
Steve Horne WHITE HOUSE 'A' 1 13 118 9.08
Liam Purcell NEW CLUB 'A' 1 13 118 9.08
Barry Williams KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 16 118 7.38
Phil Russell GARDINER ARMS 2 17 118 6.94
Derek Fitzgerald ROSE HILL DWARFS 5 17 118 6.94
David Leopold GARDINER ARMS 2 18 118 6.56
Ronnie Wade NEW CLUB 'A' 1 15 117 7.8
Tony Nichols BLACK HORSE 'A' 6 15 117 7.8
James Mcfarlane HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 2 16 117 7.31
Daniel Thompson DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 17 117 6.88
Ken Field TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 15 116 7.73
Peter Wells VIKINGS CLUB 'C' 8 15 116 7.73
Colin Bishop DONNINGTON CLUB 'A 6 15 116 7.73
John Lehane CROWN 'A' 4 17 116 6.82
Jim Gaul MASONS 'A' 4 17 116 6.82
Robert Price NUT TREE 6 17 116 6.82
Rod Wilkins AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A 4 13 115 8.85
Buck Ewers TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 16 115 7.19
Les Brown ROSE HILL DWARFS 5 18 115 6.39
Ted Beesley QUEENS HEAD 'B' 2 14 114 8.14
John Lucin TEAM MONARCH 5 17 114 6.71
Mick Richardson NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 5 18 114 6.33
Bob Kirby CROWN 'B' 7 18 114 6.33
Philip Adams CRICKETERS 'B' 1 8 113 14.13
Andy Burns KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 12 113 9.42
Joe Bandrowski MASONS 'B' 10 16 113 7.06
Andy Bradford RED LION 'A' Garsington 6 16 113 7.06
Roger Herbert RED COW 'A' 7 16 113 7.06
Alan Lewis STAR 'B' 8 16 113 7.06
Ray Jenkins RED LION Marston 3 17 113 6.65
Bob Goodwin THE WOODMAN 2 17 113 6.65
Nick Edmonds KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 8 18 113 6.28
Steve Jenkins RED LION Marston 3 15 112 7.47
Dave Williams KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 15 112 7.47
Colin Tasker SEACOURT BRIDGE 2 15 112 7.47
Stuart Bishop AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A 4 16 112 7
Spencer Buckingham THE WOODMAN 2 16 112 7
Paul Ridgeley RED LION 'B' Garsington 3 16 112 7
Dennis Stopper DONNINGTON CLUB 'A 6 16 112 7
Stuart Bennett QUARRY GATE 'A' 4 17 112 6.59
John Colcrave CRICKETERS 'A' 6 18 112 6.22
Derek Slater THE NELSON 'A' 9 18 112 6.22
Lee Thompson WHITE HOUSE 'A' 1 12 111 9.25
Jason Weller THE GEORGE 1 12 111 9.25
Roger Cotterell SEACOURT BRIDGE 2 14 111 7.93
Tony Jordan QUARRY GATE 'B' 5 16 111 6.94
Tony Comley NEW CLUB 'B' 3 17 111 6.53
Mark Faulkner GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 17 111 6.53
Jeff Bond QUEENS HEAD 'B' 2 18 111 6.17
John Burnell BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 18 111 6.17
Phil Jackson RED LION 'A' Garsington 6 12 110 9.17
John Williams NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 5 15 110 7.33
Colin Blunt FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 5 16 110 6.88
Dave Tilyer LORD KITCHENER 'B' 5 17 110 6.47
Tony Costar BLACK SWAN 'B' 2 17 110 6.47
Melvin Lewington WHITE HART 8 17 110 6.47
Jon Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' 1 10 109 10.9
Tom Recht GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB 1 12 109 9.08
Eddie Lacey WHITE HOUSE 'A' 1 12 109 9.08
Harry Bothwell COWLEY WORKERS 3 15 109 7.27
Kevin Masterson VIKINGS CLUB 'A' 5 15 109 7.27
Nigel Debanks LITTLEMORE B.L. 2 16 109 6.81
John Webber ROYAL SUN 2 16 109 6.81
Dave Matthews QUEENS HEAD 'A' 8 16 109 6.81
Michael Trafford SIX BELLS 12 16 109 6.81
Martin Wanless THE PLOUGH 7 16 109 6.81
John Chapman RED LION Brill 4 14 108 7.71
Ian Sharp CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 15 108 7.2
Wally Williams RED LION Marston 3 15 108 7.2
Pete Dempsey GARDINER ARMS 2 16 108 6.75
Tracy Denton KINGS ARMS LADIES 12 16 108 6.75
James Bennett VIKINGS CLUB 'C' 8 16 108 6.75
Dean Fitzgerald QUEENS HEAD 'A' 8 16 108 6.75
Pete Stammers BLACK HORSE 'A' 6 17 108 6.35
Mick Lyons MASONS 'B' 10 18 108 6
George Brown CRICKETERS 'A' 6 18 108 6
Tony Broughton CROWN 'B' 7 18 108 6
Fred Allen BARLEY MOW 7 18 108 6
Nikki Peachey GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 18 108 6
Garry Smith GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB 1 12 107 8.92
Dave Goatley KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 16 107 6.69
Ted Houghton BRILL CLUB 'A' 9 16 107 6.69
Dave Howard BLACK SWAN 'B' 2 17 107 6.29
Barry White CAVALIER 'A' 9 17 107 6.29
Kevin Bloomfield THE BLACKBIRD 8 17 107 6.29
John Page NORTHWAY CLUB 9 17 107 6.29
Dave Buckle QUEENS HEAD 'B' 2 13 106 8.15
John Brown COWLEY CON CLUB 5 14 106 7.57
Tommy Hartnett COWLEY WORKERS 3 15 106 7.07
Rob Jeffery RED LION 'A' Garsington 6 16 106 6.63
Steve Britnell GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 17 106 6.24
Shaun Cadle GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 17 106 6.24
Ashley Rowles CAVALIER 'A' 9 18 106 5.89
Peter Horsley FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 18 106 5.89
Bill Brandon SIX BELLS 2 14 105 7.5
Martin Jacobs VIKINGS CLUB 'A' 5 17 105 6.18
Andy Venney RED LION Wolvercote 9 17 105 6.18
John Greenaway STAR 'A' 1 13 104 8
Sam Hutton FOX INN 11 14 104 7.43
Graham Moon SHELLY ARMS 8 15 104 6.93
Sam King COWLEY CON CLUB 5 16 104 6.5
Gary Chamberlain SIX BELLS 2 12 103 8.58
Martyn Boulton DONNINGTON ARMS 11 12 103 8.58
Billy Munnelly COWLEY WORKERS 3 13 103 7.92
Dick Simmonds NEW CLUB 'A' 1 13 103 7.92
Mark Bayliss LITTLEMORE B.L. 2 14 103 7.36
Mark Richards KINGS ARMS Wheatley 6 15 103 6.87
Jon Dunhill FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 15 103 6.87
Gerald Wiblen BLACK SWAN 'B' 2 16 103 6.44
Roy Brown RED LION Wendlebury 9 16 103 6.44
Graham Hambridge THE NELSON 'B' 10 17 103 6.06
Tim Daley BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 18 103 5.72
Neville Williams THE BLACKBIRD 8 18 103 5.72
Sam Turner GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 12 102 8.5
Simon King STAR 'A' 1 14 102 7.29
Brian Claridge NEW CLUB 'A' 1 14 102 7.29
Paul Smith NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 5 15 102 6.8
Kirk Ridgeway BLACK HORSE 'A' 6 15 102 6.8
Dave Naylor MASONS 'A' 4 16 102 6.38
Alan Bolster CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 16 102 6.38
Marc Joines JOLLY POSTBOYS 6 16 102 6.38
Johnathan Hall WHITE HART 8 16 102 6.38
Steve Sherwood RED LION 'B' Cassington 9 16 102 6.38
Dave Long LORD KITCHENER 'B' 5 17 102 6
Ted Savin MASONS 'A' 4 18 102 5.67
Colin Bryant KINGS ARMS Wheatley 6 13 101 7.77
Chris Payne FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 5 15 101 6.73
Chris Lee CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 16 101 6.31
Terry Buckle THE BLACKBIRD 8 16 101 6.31
Ernie Crawford DUKE OF MONMOUTH 4 17 101 5.94
Jim Smart GEORGE INN 'A' 10 17 101 5.94
John Conway BLACK SWAN 'A' 8 18 101 5.61
Doug Sealey COWLEY CON CLUB 5 12 100 8.33
Andy Kay ROYAL SUN 2 13 100 7.69
Don Quarterman THE BULL 4 14 100 7.14
Gareth Wiliams COWLEY CON CLUB 5 15 100 6.67
Mike Robinson TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 16 100 6.25
Vic Armstrong THE PLOUGH 2 16 100 6.25
John Cottingham ASHTON CLUB 7 16 100 6.25
Richard Clark JOLLY POSTBOYS 6 18 100 5.56
Vince Daley BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 18 100 5.56
Clive Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 8 18 100 5.56
Alan Keen KINGS ARMS Kidlington 3 13 99 7.62
John Brown KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 14 99 7.07
Steve Lockey THE PLOUGH 2 14 99 7.07
Pete King THE WOODMAN 2 14 99 7.07
Bob Butler KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 15 99 6.6
Ivor Reeves BLACK SWAN 'B' 2 16 99 6.19
Ron Allport CRICKETERS 'A' 6 16 99 6.19
Bob Ody RED LION Wolvercote 9 16 99 6.19
Roger Clements QUARRY GATE 'A' 4 17 99 5.82
Ron Langley AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A 4 17 99 5.82
Gavin Lovett GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 17 99 5.82
Chris Jilbert MASONS 'B' 10 17 99 5.82
Steve Ward NEW CLUB 'B' 3 18 99 5.5
John Leach FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 18 99 5.5
Mark Hewitson STAR 'A' 1 11 98 8.91
Ian Preedy DONNINGTON CLUB 'A 6 15 98 6.53
Brian Lester LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 8 15 98 6.53
Russell Whitlock WHITE HART 8 15 98 6.53
David Spriggs VIKINGS CLUB 'A' 5 16 98 6.13
Nick Cross TEAM MONARCH 5 17 98 5.76
Matty Long KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 17 98 5.76
Joe Riordain BLACK SWAN 'A' 8 17 98 5.76
Brian Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 9 17 98 5.76
Mick Holton SIX BELLS 2 13 97 7.46
Dave Coyle TURNERS ARMS 3 14 97 6.93
Richard Allen KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 14 97 6.93
John Turner CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 10 14 97 6.93
Mick Walsh MASONS 'A' 4 16 97 6.06
Roger Pickett KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 8 16 97 6.06
Neil Ireson TURNERS ARMS 3 12 96 8
John Green VIKINGS CLUB 'B' 3 14 96 6.86
Ron Pleece COWLEY CON CLUB 5 14 96 6.86
David Wheeler ASHTON CLUB 7 17 96 5.65
Jimmy Crawford GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 17 96 5.65
Steve Cullen WHITMORE ARMS 4 18 96 5.33
Jim Kent NEW CLUB 'A' 1 11 95 8.64
David Reast WHITMORE ARMS 4 13 95 7.31
Patrick Jones TURNERS ARMS 3 14 95 6.79
Stuart Fitchett THE BULL 4 14 95 6.79
Jim Boyce NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 5 14 95 6.79
Peter Cross RED LION Brill 4 16 95 5.94
Alan Cullen WHITMORE ARMS 4 16 95 5.94
Mark Gunther CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 16 95 5.94
Dave Soanes JOLLY POSTBOYS 6 16 95 5.94
Cliff Dolton LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 8 16 95 5.94
Tom Bryant WHITE HART 8 16 95 5.94
Alan Bremner VIKINGS CLUB 'A' 5 17 95 5.59
Dave Filler CRICKETERS 'A' 6 17 95 5.59
Craig Disley QUEENS HEAD 'A' 8 13 94 7.23
Keith Fitzgerald ROSE HILL DWARFS 5 14 94 6.71
Rob Bustin CROWN 'B' 7 15 94 6.27
Malc Wise TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 16 94 5.88
Malc Jenkins THE WOODMAN 2 16 94 5.88
Mick Horn BRILL CLUB 'A' 9 16 94 5.88
John Coles RED LION 'B' Garsington 3 17 94 5.53
Alan Fernel CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 6 17 94 5.53
Cliff Lewis JOLLY POSTBOYS 6 17 94 5.53
Jeff Hall TURNERS ARMS 3 14 93 6.64
Rob Ellis MASONS 'B' 10 17 93 5.47
Dick Harrison BLACK SWAN 'A' 8 18 93 5.17
Kevin Neal GLADIATORS 'A' 1 11 92 8.36
Ted Brown NEW CLUB 'A' 1 12 92 7.67
Terry Bagnall CROWN 'A' 4 13 92 7.08
Graham Godfrey THE BULL 4 13 92 7.08
Pat Williams THE WOODMAN 2 14 92 6.57
Tim Anderson KINGS ARMS Kidlington 3 14 92 6.57
Neil Butler VIKINGS CLUB 'B' 3 14 92 6.57
Carl Hibbins NORTHWAY CLUB 9 17 92 5.41
Michael Wall NUT TREE 6 18 92 5.11
Chris Simmonds RED LION Marston 3 10 91 9.1
Henry Oconnor COWLEY CON CLUB 5 13 91 7
Terry Weller NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 5 14 91 6.5
Dougie Davies TURNERS ARMS 3 15 91 6.07
David Bowler LITTLEMORE B.L. 2 15 91 6.07
Okan Guney BLACK HORSE 'A' 6 16 91 5.69
Shaun Bricknell RED LION Wolvercote 9 16 91 5.69
Stuart Webb QUARRY GATE 'A' 4 17 91 5.35
Roy Shelton SOMERSET HOUSE 12 18 91 5.06
Wayne Moyes THE PLOUGH 7 18 91 5.06
Ian Shepherd GEORGE INN 'A' 10 15 90 6
Chris Collis KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 16 90 5.63
Martin Cooke RED LION Islip 4 17 90 5.29
Lee Wanless THE PLOUGH 7 17 90 5.29
Andy Hooker QUEENS HEAD 'A' 8 17 90 5.29
Jemery Launchbury CROWN 'A' 4 13 89 6.85
Alan Wood SIX BELLS 12 13 89 6.85
Ian Fitzgerald ROSE HILL DWARFS 5 13 89 6.85
Pete Smith LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 8 14 89 6.36
Willy Quainton WHITE HART 10 15 89 5.93
Adam Fitzgerald ROSE HILL DWARFS 5 15 89 5.93
Clive Buller CHERWELL CLUB 10 16 89 5.56
Kenny Keep CRICKETERS 'A' 6 16 89 5.56
Warick Freeman GARDINER ARMS 2 17 89 5.24
Chris Townsend THE STAR 7 17 89 5.24
Damien Faulkner FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 17 89 5.24
Dale Justice THE NELSON 'A' 9 17 89 5.24
Brian Causby HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 2 13 88 6.77
Chris Cox THE KITE 12 13 88 6.77
Norman Dearlove RED LION Wendlebury 9 13 88 6.77
John Hudson CROWN 'A' 4 14 88 6.29
Mick Morbey VIKINGS CLUB 'B' 3 14 88 6.29
Alan Prince NEW CLUB 'B' 3 15 88 5.87
Allen Whitley YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 12 15 88 5.87
Clive Wright KINGS ARMS Wheatley 6 15 88 5.87
Stuart Lawrie CHERWELL CLUB 10 16 88 5.5
Trevor Salter RED LION 'B' Cassington 9 16 88 5.5
Steve Ducker BLACK HORSE 'A' 6 17 88 5.18
Graham Paull GEORGE INN 'A' 10 17 88 5.18
Lewis Johnson THE PLOUGH 2 12 87 7.25
Russel Chapman THE NELSON 'B' 10 14 87 6.21
John p Flynn GLADIATORS 'B' 9 14 87 6.21
Tony Owen KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 8 15 87 5.8
Martin Batts STAR 'B' 8 15 87 5.8
Lee Lawrence BLACK BOY 9 16 87 5.44
Alan Fowler QUEENS HEAD 'A' 8 16 87 5.44
John Fitsell CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 6 13 86 6.62
Billy Mossop DONNINGTON CLUB 'A 6 14 86 6.14
Nigel Collier TEAM MONARCH 5 14 86 6.14
Steve Newell QUARRY GATE 'B' 5 15 86 5.73
Andy Lovegrove PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 3 15 86 5.73
Paul Burton SIX BELLS 12 15 86 5.73
Kevin Lewis CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 6 15 86 5.73
Charlie Bishop DONNINGTON CLUB 'A 6 15 86 5.73
Matthew Wyatt THE PLOUGH 2 16 86 5.38
Charlie Guinan FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 16 86 5.38
James Waddup THE STAR 7 16 86 5.38
Colin Money STAR 'B' 8 16 86 5.38
Ken Soanes TEAM MONARCH 5 18 86 4.78
Rod Baker WHITE HOUSE 'A' 1 10 85 8.5
Dennis Baxter THE GEORGE 1 11 85 7.73
Bryan Hyde RED LION 'A' Garsington 6 12 85 7.08
Daniel Mann CROWN 'A' 4 14 85 6.07
Steve Califano DUKE OF MONMOUTH 4 14 85 6.07
Alan Oliver HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 2 14 85 6.07
Mick Butler MASONS 'A' 4 15 85 5.67
Adam Shelton SOMERSET HOUSE 12 15 85 5.67
Nelson Smith YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 12 15 85 5.67
John Mole CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 6 15 85 5.67
Paul Topping WHITE HOUSE 'B' 6 16 85 5.31
Jason Harris RED LION Marston 3 12 84 7
Lee Gillett LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 8 14 84 6
Phil Chaundy SHELLY ARMS 8 14 84 6
Jon Vaile BRILL CLUB 'A' 9 15 84 5.6
Alan Marshall PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 3 16 84 5.25
Alan Giles SOMERSET HOUSE 12 16 84 5.25
Ken Obrien BLACK SWAN 'A' 8 16 84 5.25
Alvin Knowles BARLEY MOW 7 18 84 4.67
John Pickford CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 6 10 83 8.3
Michael Henly VIKINGS CLUB 'B' 3 11 83 7.55
Richard Gibbons STAR 'A' 1 12 83 6.92
Len Brandon SIX BELLS 2 12 83 6.92
James Green QUARRY GATE 'A' 4 14 83 5.93
Robert Shirley RED LION Islip 4 15 83 5.53
Paul Slatford THE BULL 4 16 83 5.19
Melvin Green DUKE OF MONMOUTH 4 17 83 4.88
Richard Franklin NUT TREE 6 17 83 4.88
John Clements FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 5 12 82 6.83
Richard Berry LITTLEMORE B.L. 2 12 82 6.83
Richard Dunn PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 3 13 82 6.31
Eddie Oconnor FOX INN 11 13 82 6.31
Alan Butler FOX INN 11 14 82 5.86
Richard Lee CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 15 82 5.47
Craig Greenough JOLLY POSTBOYS 6 15 82 5.47
Steve Cook THE PLOUGH 7 15 82 5.47
Alan Wilkins RED LION Wolvercote 9 15 82 5.47
Brian Minns CAVALIER 'A' 9 16 82 5.13
Barry Blackman SOMERSET HOUSE 12 17 82 4.82
Stuart Parsons MASONS 'A' 4 14 81 5.79
Jeff Cox AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A 4 14 81 5.79
Martin Pratley NUT TREE 6 14 81 5.79
Terry Beck GLADIATORS 'B' 9 15 81 5.4
Chris Brown CAVALIER 'A' 9 16 81 5.06
Buster Glenn WHITE HART 10 16 81 5.06
Garry Phillips CROWN 'B' 7 17 81 4.76
Glen Mullard THE STAR 7 17 81 4.76
Brian Lawfull STAR 'A' 1 11 80 7.27
Russell Simmonds NEW CLUB 'B' 3 12 80 6.67
Steve Prew RED LION 'A' Garsington 6 13 80 6.15
Colin Bracey KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 14 80 5.71
Brian Fell THE BULL 4 15 80 5.33
Gorden Richens KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 15 80 5.33
Robert Shouler RED COW 'A' 7 15 80 5.33
John Pollard GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 16 80 5
Brian Jeacock RED LION Brill 4 16 80 5
Alex Gordon CHERWELL CLUB 10 17 80 4.71
Helen Bingham KINGS ARMS LADIES 12 17 80 4.71
Peter Quinn BARLEY MOW 7 18 80 4.44
Stuart Giles NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 5 13 79 6.08
Dave Higgs KINGS ARMS Kidlington 3 13 79 6.08
Bob Shepherd NEW CLUB 'B' 3 14 79 5.64
Tom Mccaigue FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 5 14 79 5.64
Paul Jakeman KINGS ARMS Wheatley 6 15 79 5.27
Howard Lambourne QUARRY GATE 'B' 5 16 79 4.94
Rod Baker RED LION 'B' Garsington 3 16 79 4.94
Ron Heath CAVALIER 'A' 9 16 79 4.94
Chris Evans RED LION Wolvercote 9 16 79 4.94
Mav Darch MASONS 'B' 10 17 79 4.65
Jamie Davies WOODSTOCK ARMS 'A' 10 17 79 4.65
Brian Macready JOLLY SPORTSMAN 10 11 78 7.09
Steve Holden KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 12 78 6.5
Pete Chester HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 2 13 78 6
Richard Poore THE NELSON 'B' 10 14 78 5.57
Martin Castle SIX BELLS 12 14 78 5.57
Andy Cummins AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A 4 15 78 5.2
Kevin Flynn GLADIATORS 'B' 9 15 78 5.2
Neil Jackson WOODSTOCK ARMS 'A' 10 16 78 4.88
Geoff Lacey THE BLACKBIRD 8 16 78 4.88
Adam Hubbucks CAVALIER 'A' 9 16 78 4.88
Peter Mcgarrin BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 17 78 4.59
Michael Dandridge RED LION Islip 4 18 78 4.33
Dave Tooke PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 3 18 78 4.33
Nathan Odonnell VIKINGS CLUB 'B' 3 12 77 6.42
Colin Stocker RED COW 'B' 7 13 77 5.92
Stuart Bell BLACK BOY 9 14 77 5.5
Dean Giles GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 14 77 5.5
Colin Butler VIKINGS CLUB 'B' 3 15 77 5.13
Mick Leonard RED LION Wendlebury 9 15 77 5.13
Bobby Ward THE SUN 10 16 77 4.81
Pete Elsmore COWLEY WORKERS 3 17 77 4.53
Phil Evans THE PLOUGH 7 17 77 4.53
Neil Phipps THE NELSON 'A' 9 17 77 4.53
Martin Ruffels GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB 1 8 76 9.5
Steve Smith GARDINER ARMS 2 11 76 6.91
Nigel Wood BLACK HORSE 'B' 11 12 76 6.33
Michael Crook NUT TREE 6 13 76 5.85
Robert Jacobs PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 10 13 76 5.85
Gordon Kitchen LORD KITCHENER 'B' 5 14 76 5.43
Andy Jupp RED COW 'B' 7 17 76 4.47
Keith Bradford TURNERS ARMS 3 12 75 6.25
Ellis Pratley RED LION 'A' Garsington 6 12 75 6.25
Alan Horton BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 12 75 6.25
Cyril Connelly BLACK SWAN 'B' 2 13 75 5.77
Matthew Pickford CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 6 13 75 5.77
Dean Ridgeway BLACK HORSE 'A' 6 13 75 5.77
Kevin Dighton KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 14 75 5.36
Mick Bonfield CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 11 15 75 5
Andrew Pitter KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 15 75 5
Tim Cracknell DUKE OF MONMOUTH 4 16 75 4.69
Martin Waine VIKINGS CLUB 'C' 8 12 74 6.17
Steve Trinder VIKINGS CLUB 'A' 5 13 74 5.69
Norman Green FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 5 13 74 5.69
Jason Coates JOLLY SPORTSMAN 10 13 74 5.69
Ian Walters KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 13 74 5.69
Rob Bryant WHITMORE ARMS 4 14 74 5.29
David Cherry CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 6 14 74 5.29
Andy Cox RED LION Wendlebury 9 14 74 5.29
Darryl Browning YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 12 15 74 4.93
Mike Adams WHITE HOUSE 'B' 6 15 74 4.93
Andy Bickley RED COW 'A' 7 15 74 4.93
Peter Pitt VIKINGS CLUB 'C' 8 15 74 4.93
Terry Harvey QUARRY GATE 'B' 5 16 74 4.63
Roy Cornborough WHITE HOUSE 'B' 6 16 74 4.63
Gavin Walford RED COW 'A' 7 16 74 4.63
Mick Fitchett THE BULL 4 12 73 6.08
Doug Turner COWLEY CON CLUB 5 12 73 6.08
Kevin Duffy MASONS 'A' 4 13 73 5.62
Brian Lashley KINGS ARMS Wheatley 6 13 73 5.62
Alan Chamberlain SIX BELLS 2 14 73 5.21
Rob Lucas KINGS ARMS Kidlington 3 14 73 5.21
Nick Hill DUKE OF MONMOUTH 4 14 73 5.21
Stuart Townsend CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 10 14 73 5.21
Keith Megson STAR 'B' 8 16 73 4.56
Eric Green ROYAL SUN 2 12 72 6
Jeff Chandler CHERWELL CLUB 10 12 72 6
Martin Kitson BRILL CLUB 'A' 9 12 72 6
John Hunt HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 2 13 72 5.54
Bob Heavens GROVE HOUSE CLUB 11 15 72 4.8
Adam Leggett RED LION Wolvercote 9 16 72 4.5
Chris Williams WOODSTOCK ARMS 'A' 10 17 72 4.24
Andrew Draper BARLEY MOW 7 18 72 4
Barry Mudd KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 8 9 71 7.89
Brian Richards GLADIATORS 'A' 1 10 71 7.1
Brian Field THE PLOUGH 2 11 71 6.45
Steve Geddes BLACK BOY 9 11 71 6.45
Steve Juggins GROVE HOUSE CLUB 11 14 71 5.07
Mick Bailey RED COW 'A' 7 14 71 5.07
Mick Fallows RED LION Wolvercote 9 14 71 5.07
Harry Jenkins RED LION Marston 3 15 71 4.73
Dave Bagnall CROWN 'A' 4 15 71 4.73
Jason Fox BLACK HORSE 'A' 6 15 71 4.73
Brian Mcallister BLACK SWAN 'A' 8 15 71 4.73
Ian Cantwell RED COW 'B' 7 16 71 4.44
Steve Rowlands THE SUN 10 17 71 4.18
Nigel Bowers KINGS ARMS Wheatley 6 11 70 6.36
Dave Woodcock RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 12 70 5.83
John Hennigan THE NELSON 'A' 9 12 70 5.83
Brian Inness MASONS 'B' 10 13 70 5.38
Marcus Copelin RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 13 70 5.38
Salby Smith CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 11 13 70 5.38
Steve Evans YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 12 13 70 5.38
David Hopkins RED LION 'A' Garsington 6 13 70 5.38
Grant Madden SOMERSET HOUSE 12 15 70 4.67
Larry Scarrott KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 8 15 70 4.67
Dan Ragbourne WOODSTOCK ARMS 'A' 10 16 70 4.38
Ian Towle BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 18 70 3.89
Robin Busby RED LION Islip 4 9 69 7.67
Phil Harris THE WOODMAN 2 13 69 5.31
Mick Hicks RED LION 'B' Garsington 3 13 69 5.31
Brian Reidy NORTHWAY CLUB 9 13 69 5.31
Jack Mccarthy THE NELSON 'B' 10 15 69 4.6
Martin Simmonds GEORGE INN 'A' 10 16 69 4.31
Nick Carton VIKINGS CLUB 'A' 5 9 68 7.56
Marcus Bunning RED LION 'B' Cassington 9 10 68 6.8
Dennis Richens KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 11 68 6.18
Martin Cross DUKE OF MONMOUTH 4 12 68 5.67
Mark Warrell SIX BELLS 12 13 68 5.23
Paul Armstrong BLACK BOY 9 13 68 5.23
Barry Grant SIX BELLS 12 14 68 4.86
Kenny Kerr JOLLY SPORTSMAN 10 14 68 4.86
Malcolm Roberts RED LION 'A' Garsington 6 14 68 4.86
Bob Sherlock SIX BELLS 12 15 68 4.53
Andrew Harris YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 12 16 68 4.25
Pete Mulford THE NELSON 'A' 9 11 67 6.09
Graham Bristow VIKINGS CLUB 'C' 8 12 67 5.58
Mick Simmonds TEAM MONARCH 5 12 67 5.58
Linda Strudwick KINGS ARMS LADIES 12 13 67 5.15
Paul Burden CRICKETERS 'A' 6 13 67 5.15
Roy Cooke GLADIATORS 'B' 9 13 67 5.15
James Sutherland AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 11 14 67 4.79
Nick Smith WHITE HART 8 15 67 4.47
Richard Kershaw WOODSTOCK ARMS 'A' 10 16 67 4.19
Steve Ings WOODSTOCK ARMS 'A' 10 16 67 4.19
Simon Franklin NUT TREE 6 16 67 4.19
George Paylor BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 18 67 3.72
Duncan Merry STAR 'A' 1 9 66 7.33
Dave Prosser RED LION 'B' Garsington 3 11 66 6
Bob Whitman LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 8 11 66 6
John Smith CHERWELL CLUB 10 14 66 4.71
Mark Oliver FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 14 66 4.71
Stan Neale WHITE HART 10 16 66 4.13
Kevin Winter GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 16 66 4.13
Elaine May GLADIATORS 'A' 1 9 65 7.22
Andy King GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 12 65 5.42
Pat Conaty SIX BELLS 12 12 65 5.42
Peter Bryant KINGS ARMS Wheatley 6 14 65 4.64
Brian Lovett GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 15 65 4.33
Andy Preece GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 15 65 4.33
Vernon Mitchell CAVALIER 'A' 9 17 65 3.82
Robin Cowley KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 9 64 7.11
Simon Dickens KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 9 64 7.11
Mick Belcher NEW CLUB 'A' 1 10 64 6.4
George Lowe SIX BELLS 2 10 64 6.4
Steve Pedell SEACOURT BRIDGE 2 12 64 5.33
David Heppel GEORGE INN 'B' 12 12 64 5.33
Pete Surman COWLEY CON CLUB 5 12 64 5.33
Chris Hartwell WHITMORE ARMS 4 13 64 4.92
Matt Creasly DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 13 64 4.92
Paul Moss BLACK HORSE 'A' 6 13 64 4.92
Suresh Patel SHELLY ARMS 8 13 64 4.92
Elena Haviland THE UNICORN INN 7 15 64 4.27
Chris Wilkins RED LION Wolvercote 9 15 64 4.27
Gary Smith VIKINGS CLUB 'B' 3 11 63 5.73
Ant Creswell WHITE HART 10 14 63 4.5
Howard Mansell KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 14 63 4.5
Mick Treadwell TEAM MONARCH 5 14 63 4.5
Les Wells THE PLOUGH 7 14 63 4.5
Bob Horwood AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A 4 15 63 4.2
Nigel Perkins CHERWELL CLUB 10 15 63 4.2
Mike Smith KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 15 63 4.2
Paul Toomey GEORGE INN 'A' 10 15 63 4.2
Pat Long HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 16 63 3.94
Sue Charlett cox KINGS ARMS LADIES 12 17 63 3.71
Paul Stevens DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 12 62 5.17
Peter Lindsay JOLLY SPORTSMAN 10 13 62 4.77
Stewart Clarke RAILWAY CLUB 12 13 62 4.77
Rex Hartley ASHTON CLUB 7 13 62 4.77
Dave Miles AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 11 14 62 4.43
Wayne Morton BLACK BOY 9 14 62 4.43
Mike Shorter FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 15 62 4.13
David Smith ASHTON CLUB 7 15 62 4.13
Gary Holden LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 8 15 62 4.13
Gary Richmond BLACK BOY 9 16 62 3.88
Paul Mcnaughton ROSE HILL DWARFS 5 11 61 5.55
Pete Busby RED LION Wendlebury 9 11 61 5.55
Michael Keady CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 10 14 61 4.36
Jack Eaton CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 11 14 61 4.36
Dave Coombes KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 12 60 5
Brian Stone WHITE HART 10 13 60 4.62
Dave Williams GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 14 60 4.29
Kevin Morris DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 15 60 4
John Radda BARLEY MOW 7 15 60 4
John Durndel RED LION Brill 4 10 59 5.9
Eric Jones THE SUN 10 12 59 4.92
Roy Hook KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 8 13 59 4.54
Reg Cole HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 2 14 59 4.21
Graham Harris GEORGE INN 'A' 10 14 59 4.21
Peter King FOX INN 11 14 59 4.21
Andrew Perrin RED LION 'B' Cassington 9 14 59 4.21
John Steptoe HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 15 59 3.93
Dave Ross SEACOURT BRIDGE 2 8 58 7.25
Lee Anderson KINGS ARMS Kidlington 3 9 58 6.44
Darren Welby RED LION Marston 3 11 58 5.27
Chick Mcmahon THE SUN 10 11 58 5.27
Darren Moses THE NELSON 'B' 10 13 58 4.46
Paul Kiplin CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 6 13 58 4.46
Kieran Boyle SHELLY ARMS 8 15 58 3.87
Eric Pratt FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 15 58 3.87
Geoff Walker CHERWELL CLUB 10 16 58 3.63
Malcolm Cornish THE STAR 7 18 58 3.22
Keith Alder GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB 1 7 57 8.14
Jules Brooks GARDINER ARMS 2 9 57 6.33
Mick Kimber TURNERS ARMS 3 10 57 5.7
Dave Lewis LORD KITCHENER 'B' 5 11 57 5.18
Ian Bishop DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 11 57 5.18
Anita Smith CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 11 12 57 4.75
Brian French DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 13 57 4.38
Paul Thomas MASONS 'B' 10 14 57 4.07
Garty Pether THE NELSON 'B' 10 14 57 4.07
Michael Allen DONNINGTON ARMS 11 14 57 4.07
David Waugh HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 14 57 4.07
Tony Hayward RED COW 'A' 7 14 57 4.07
Ron Palmer BRILL CLUB 'A' 9 15 57 3.8
Alan Coleman CAVALIER 'A' 9 15 57 3.8
Andy Kerr WHITE HART 8 17 57 3.35
Stan Hawkswood QUEENS HEAD 'A' 8 11 56 5.09
Brian Dallimore RAILWAY CLUB 12 12 56 4.67
Ged Cox THE BULL 4 13 56 4.31
Paul Blowfield THE STAR 7 13 56 4.31
Dave Slater THE NELSON 'A' 9 13 56 4.31
Simon Nicholson RED LION Wendlebury 9 13 56 4.31
Dan Ebberson KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 14 56 4
Paul Carter FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 15 56 3.73
Graham Rayfield RED LION 'B' Cassington 9 15 56 3.73
Stephen Brightman GEORGE INN 'A' 10 15 56 3.73
Vincent Dodd THE UNICORN INN 7 7 55 7.86
Al Hood THE UNICORN INN 7 9 55 6.11
Tot Boswell TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 11 55 5
Ant Hayes JOLLY POSTBOYS 6 11 55 5
Steven Maylon LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 8 11 55 5
Ian Watson DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 12 55 4.58
Adam Woodley WOODSTOCK ARMS 'A' 10 13 55 4.23
Darren Juggins GROVE HOUSE CLUB 11 15 55 3.67
Shelia Fincher KINGS ARMS LADIES 12 16 55 3.44
Paul Champ LITTLEMORE B.L. 2 8 54 6.75
Shaun Omalley KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 9 54 6
Clive Bushnell SIX BELLS 2 11 54 4.91
Gary Gobles AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A 4 12 54 4.5
Barry Harwood RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 13 54 4.15
Ray Pettifer CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 10 14 54 3.86
Scot Landers AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 11 14 54 3.86
Matthew Patton BLACK SWAN 'A' 8 14 54 3.86
Craig Hambridge THE NELSON 'B' 10 15 54 3.6
Roger Carter FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 15 54 3.6
Karen Crawford KINGS ARMS LADIES 12 17 54 3.18
Gary Crozier GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 7 53 7.57
Winston Cadagan GLADIATORS 'B' 9 9 53 5.89
Ed Yasko THE UNICORN INN 7 10 53 5.3
Billy Fox GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 11 53 4.82
Jamie Hodges JOLLY SPORTSMAN 10 12 53 4.42
Tom Girkin JOLLY SPORTSMAN 10 13 53 4.08
Bob Pincombe GLADIATORS 'B' 9 13 53 4.08
Bryan Peach PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 10 13 53 4.08
Kevin Vickers jnr NORTHWAY CLUB 9 14 53 3.79
Ricky Whitman PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 3 15 53 3.53
Richard Byrne YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 12 16 53 3.31
Teggid Jones THREE HORSESHOES 12 10 52 5.2
Martin Coulthard LITTLEMORE B.L. 2 11 52 4.73
Chris Probets DONNINGTON CLUB 'A 6 11 52 4.73
James Beal THE BLACKBIRD 8 12 52 4.33
Gary Johnson SIX BELLS 12 12 52 4.33
Robin Masterson VIKINGS CLUB 'C' 8 12 52 4.33
Antony Dandridge RED LION Islip 4 13 52 4
Russell Saunders BLACK HORSE 'B' 11 13 52 4
Paul Shipperley WOODSTOCK ARMS 'A' 10 15 52 3.47
Lawrence Walker FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 16 52 3.25
Steve Nowell BARLEY MOW 7 18 52 2.89
Russell Davies DONNINGTON ARMS 11 10 51 5.1
Jude Stevens GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 11 51 4.64
John Dalton RED LION 'B' Cassington 9 11 51 4.64
Bryan Fenn FOX INN 11 12 51 4.25
William Oram CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 13 51 3.92
Christina Grimes KINGS ARMS LADIES 12 13 51 3.92
Bob Taylor ASHTON CLUB 7 13 51 3.92
Oliver Harris ASHTON CLUB 7 13 51 3.92
Dave Munson BRILL CLUB 'A' 9 13 51 3.92
John p Flynn DONNINGTON ARMS 11 14 51 3.64
Derek Allen QUEENS HEAD 'A' 8 14 51 3.64
Ken Moss NORTHWAY CLUB 9 14 51 3.64
Ray Mckemey THE NELSON 'A' 9 15 51 3.4
Dave Rudman GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 7 50 7.14
Steven Siddle DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 9 50 5.56
Paul Chapman BLACK BOY 9 9 50 5.56
Phil Cross TEAM MONARCH 5 11 50 4.55
Mark Maylon LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 8 11 50 4.55
Chris Millard QUARRY GATE 'B' 5 12 50 4.17
Neil Bolton THE SUN 10 12 50 4.17
Andy Buckingham CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 11 12 50 4.17
Michael Minns GLADIATORS 'B' 9 12 50 4.17
Paul Simmonds DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 13 50 3.85
Andy Callen RED LION Brill 4 14 50 3.57
John Whittingham CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 11 14 50 3.57
David Morris CRICKETERS 'A' 6 14 50 3.57
Lee Mason BRILL CLUB 'A' 9 7 49 7
Mick Jessett KINGS ARMS Kidlington 3 10 49 4.9
Jim Boyd RED LION Marston 3 11 49 4.45
Russell Albury THE STAR 7 11 49 4.45
Nigel Woodley GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 11 49 4.45
Terry Brotherhood THE SUN 10 12 49 4.08
Jason Ludlow YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 12 12 49 4.08
Andy Francis MASONS 'B' 10 14 49 3.5
Geoff Dee CHERWELL CLUB 10 14 49 3.5
Lionel Cook KINGS ARMS Wheatley 6 14 49 3.5
Glyn Ellis KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 15 49 3.27
Ray Elger RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 16 49 3.06
Phil Carey WOODSTOCK ARMS 'B' 12 7 48 6.86
Malcolm Pursey SIX BELLS 2 8 48 6
Tony Stallard JOLLY SPORTSMAN 10 9 48 5.33
Kerry Wilce RED LION Wendlebury 9 9 48 5.33
Ed Walker RED LION 'A' Garsington 6 10 48 4.8
Tony Brown JOLLY POSTBOYS 6 10 48 4.8
Alan Clare FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 5 11 48 4.36
Andy Finn CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 6 12 48 4
Barry Tollerson PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 10 13 48 3.69
Mick Cox NORTHWAY CLUB 9 13 48 3.69
Graham Bellinger NORTHWAY CLUB 9 14 48 3.43
Ian Packford NEW CLUB 'A' 1 6 47 7.83
Richard Winterbourne SHELLY ARMS 8 9 47 5.22
Kevin Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 9 9 47 5.22
Tony Lee NEW CLUB 'B' 3 10 47 4.7
Marcus Ransom CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 11 47 4.27
Neil Keycock AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 11 11 47 4.27
Ernie Webb RED LION Marston 3 12 47 3.92
Graham How WHITE HART 10 12 47 3.92
Colin Burden GLADIATORS 'B' 9 12 47 3.92
Barry Smith CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 11 13 47 3.62
Mike Batts BARLEY MOW 7 14 47 3.36
Allan Moon HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 15 47 3.13
Mel Cantwell RED COW 'B' 7 16 47 2.94
Les Hill DUKE OF MONMOUTH 4 17 47 2.76
Phil Austin WHITE HOUSE 'A' 1 5 46 9.2
Roger Kitchen SEACOURT BRIDGE 2 8 46 5.75
Ken Hunt HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 2 10 46 4.6
Darren Walker COWLEY CON CLUB 5 10 46 4.6
Kevin Andrew KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 8 12 46 3.83
Ian Bushnell SOMERSET HOUSE 12 12 46 3.83
Dean Fonge SOMERSET HOUSE 12 12 46 3.83
Dale Jacobs VIKINGS CLUB 'C' 8 12 46 3.83
Trevor Frost MASONS 'B' 10 13 46 3.54
Gordon Daly FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 13 46 3.54
Paul Nesbitt BLACK HORSE 'B' 11 13 46 3.54
Steve Dillion BLACK BOY 9 13 46 3.54
Bob Buckingham YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 12 14 46 3.29
James Butler WHITE HART 8 15 46 3.07
Malcolm Elliott GLADIATORS 'A' 1 6 45 7.5
James Lee THE UNICORN INN 7 9 45 5
Andy Nash RAILWAY CLUB 12 9 45 5
Richard Walters RED LION Marston 3 10 45 4.5
Phil Cassidy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 11 45 4.09
Eddie Greenaway FOX INN 11 11 45 4.09
Martin Collins WHITE HART 8 11 45 4.09
Tom Bates ASHTON CLUB 7 12 45 3.75
Alan Hawkins GROVE HOUSE CLUB 11 13 45 3.46
Sam Stewart ASHTON CLUB 7 13 45 3.46
Jack Dixey DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 14 45 3.21
Mick Kavanagh BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 17 45 2.65
James Ormrod STAR 'A' 1 9 44 4.89
Darren Newells RED LION Brill 4 10 44 4.4
John Kirk RED COW 'A' 7 11 44 4
Kevin Nelson HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 12 44 3.67
Doug Clague RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 9 43 4.78
Ian Holmes BLACK HORSE 'B' 11 9 43 4.78
Ally Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A 6 9 43 4.78
Lee Sheridan DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 10 43 4.3
Nigel Huish SHELLY ARMS 8 10 43 4.3
Andrew Clare FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 5 11 43 3.91
Nathan Marsh CROWN 'A' 4 12 43 3.58
Dennis Farmer THE KITE 12 12 43 3.58
Mark Murphy THE NELSON 'B' 10 12 43 3.58
Garry Lofthouse BLACK HORSE 'B' 11 12 43 3.58
Ian Young THREE HORSESHOES 12 12 43 3.58
Kevin Henwood QUEENS HEAD 'A' 8 12 43 3.58
John Lovitt ASHTON CLUB 7 13 43 3.31
Kevin Allen BLACK SWAN 'A' 8 13 43 3.31
Clare Williams CROWN 'B' 7 18 43 2.39
Ben Moon SHELLY ARMS 8 7 42 6
Chris Stevens QUEENS HEAD 'A' 8 9 42 4.67
Mick Lee HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 2 10 42 4.2
Matt West RED COW 'A' 7 10 42 4.2
Dave Fowler THE STAR 7 11 42 3.82
Kevin Merry NUT TREE 6 11 42 3.82
Dean Sims THE NELSON 'B' 10 13 42 3.23
Brian Edmondson DUKE OF MONMOUTH 4 9 41 4.56
Chris Cook THE PLOUGH 7 9 41 4.56
Maurice Earp FOX INN 11 11 41 3.73
Mathew Longford WHITE HART 8 11 41 3.73
Darran Mullee LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 8 12 41 3.42
Gary Bowyer AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 11 12 41 3.42
Annie Smith KINGS ARMS LADIES 12 13 41 3.15
Peter Stimpson GROVE HOUSE CLUB 11 14 41 2.93
Colin Hudson RED COW 'B' 7 14 41 2.93
Dennis Warmand VIKINGS CLUB 'A' 5 8 40 5
Peter Dillon PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 10 11 40 3.64
Sam Nichols THREE HORSESHOES 12 11 40 3.64
Andy Bracey KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 12 40 3.33
Ray Plested THE SUN 10 6 39 6.5
Colin Winstone RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 7 39 5.57
Kevin Claridge QUEENS HEAD 'A' 8 8 39 4.88
Mick Casey GLADIATORS 'B' 9 10 39 3.9
Trevor Kimber BLACK SWAN 'B' 2 11 39 3.55
Lee Conway HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 15 39 2.6
Graham Reading STAR 'A' 1 7 38 5.43
Dick Watts NEW CLUB 'B' 3 10 38 3.8
Vincent Mccann AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 11 10 38 3.8
Clint Howse GEORGE INN 'B' 12 10 38 3.8
Keith Walls DONNINGTON CLUB 'A 6 10 38 3.8
David Dotherey RED LION Wendlebury 9 10 38 3.8
Martin Howard DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 11 38 3.45
Danny Bowers GEORGE INN 'B' 12 11 38 3.45
Dave Hussey NEW CLUB 'B' 3 12 38 3.17
Martin Oliver GEORGE INN 'B' 12 12 38 3.17
Dave Jakeman KINGS ARMS Wheatley 6 13 38 2.92
Keith Turner RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 14 38 2.71
Kevin Wheeler BARLEY MOW 7 17 38 2.24
Richard Wheeler LORD KITCHENER 'B' 5 6 37 6.17
Jeff Brandon AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A 4 7 37 5.29
Mel Faulkner FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 7 37 5.29
Billy Geddes BLACK BOY 9 7 37 5.29
Chris Parslow CRICKETERS 'A' 6 8 37 4.63
Bob Murphy SHELLY ARMS 8 8 37 4.63
Garry Parker SIX BELLS 12 9 37 4.11
Rebecca Brady THE UNICORN INN 7 9 37 4.11
Gordon Geary SIX BELLS 12 10 37 3.7
Perry Smith BRILL CLUB 'A' 9 10 37 3.7
Martin Stemp COWLEY WORKERS 3 11 37 3.36
Mark Billington SHELLY ARMS 8 11 37 3.36
Phil Ebberson KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 11 37 3.36
Phillip Holmes THREE HORSESHOES 12 11 37 3.36
Mark Burns GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 6 36 6
Paul Hedger VIKINGS CLUB 'C' 8 7 36 5.14
Sid Walsh FOX INN 11 8 36 4.5
Terry Sparrowhawk THREE HORSESHOES 12 10 36 3.6
Maurice Baker BLACK SWAN 'A' 8 10 36 3.6
Jacob Salazar THE UNICORN INN 7 11 36 3.27
Kevin Webb DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 11 36 3.27
Jason White AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 11 11 36 3.27
Tony Bond HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 11 36 3.27
John Irvine SHELLY ARMS 8 11 36 3.27
Richard Austin ASHTON CLUB 7 12 36 3
John Jacobs PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 10 13 36 2.77
Jason James CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 10 14 36 2.57
Paul Glenn WHITE HART 10 14 36 2.57
Roger Mills LORD KITCHENER 'B' 5 6 35 5.83
Keith Cox VIKINGS CLUB 'A' 5 8 35 4.38
Paul Carey WOODSTOCK ARMS 'B' 12 9 35 3.89
Alan Thornton RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 10 35 3.5
Gavin Coleing LORD KITCHENER 'B' 5 11 35 3.18
Pete Ogara WHITE HART 10 12 35 2.92
Mick Madden CHERWELL CLUB 10 12 35 2.92
Sam Hodges RED COW 'A' 7 12 35 2.92
Tim Harris GEORGE INN 'A' 10 12 35 2.92
John Challands THE SUN 10 9 34 3.78
Ian Green GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 10 34 3.4
Ron Mcdonald RED LION 'B' Cassington 9 10 34 3.4
Bjorn Ellerten RED COW 'A' 7 12 34 2.83
John Carlisle PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 10 13 34 2.62
Peter Callow CROWN 'A' 4 5 33 6.6
Bob Turner SEACOURT BRIDGE 2 5 33 6.6
Leighton Davies MASONS 'A' 4 6 33 5.5
Martin Butler DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 8 33 4.13
Martin Cox rogers RAILWAY CLUB 12 8 33 4.13
Brian Philpot QUARRY GATE 'B' 5 9 33 3.67
Karen Shepherd QUEENS HEAD 'B' 2 11 33 3
Alan Hogg PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 10 12 33 2.75
Robbie Watson STAR 'B' 8 5 32 6.4
Paul Collins STAR 'A' 1 6 32 5.33
Lee Chapman GEORGE INN 'B' 12 11 32 2.91
Derek Kerwood THE STAR 7 12 32 2.67
Ken Morgan KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 5 31 6.2
Michael Ashburner CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 11 6 31 5.17
Mike Fuller RED LION Wendlebury 9 8 31 3.88
Chris Carey WOODSTOCK ARMS 'B' 12 9 31 3.44
Ashley Grant WHITMORE ARMS 4 11 31 2.82
Malcolm Lee GLADIATORS 'B' 9 11 31 2.82
Stuart Young THREE HORSESHOES 12 12 31 2.58
Phil Robinson HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 12 31 2.58
Lee Hazell WHITE HOUSE 'B' 6 4 30 7.5
Joe Ward GLADIATORS 'B' 9 4 30 7.5
Mick Tutty RED LION 'A' Garsington 6 7 30 4.29
Lisa Mizeur THE UNICORN INN 7 8 30 3.75
Chelsea Laswell THE UNICORN INN 7 8 30 3.75
Lee Crawford DUKE OF MONMOUTH 4 9 30 3.33
Keith Sherrell SHELLY ARMS 8 9 30 3.33
Jim Dallimore RAILWAY CLUB 12 10 30 3
Brian Spacey FOX INN 11 12 30 2.5
Dave Bailey JOLLY SPORTSMAN 10 12 30 2.5
Paul Dillion RED LION Wendlebury 9 12 30 2.5
Brian Harper COWLEY WORKERS 3 14 30 2.14
R Walters RED LION Marston 3 5 29 5.8
Malcolm Brown LORD KITCHENER 'B' 5 5 29 5.8
Paul Hart AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 11 6 29 4.83
Cyril Naylor MASONS 'A' 4 7 29 4.14
Ian Clarke RAILWAY CLUB 12 7 29 4.14
Tony Dunn PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 3 8 29 3.63
Terry Brooklyn THE BULL 4 9 29 3.22
Richard Skinner RED LION 'B' Cassington 9 10 29 2.9
Dave Wassell GROVE HOUSE CLUB 11 11 29 2.64
Marianne Townsend THE STAR 7 13 29 2.23
Michael Rudman VIKINGS CLUB 'B' 3 6 28 4.67
Colin Goodgame BLACK HORSE 'B' 11 6 28 4.67
Bob Felix FOX INN 11 7 28 4
Roy Phipps KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 7 28 4
Alan Gillingham ROSE HILL DWARFS 5 7 28 4
Rob Bensley DONNINGTON ARMS 11 8 28 3.5
Robert Holden AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 11 8 28 3.5
Geoff Howell CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 11 9 28 3.11
Robert Timbs DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 10 28 2.8
Bert Inniss CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 10 11 28 2.55
Nicky Mac KINGS ARMS LADIES 12 11 28 2.55
Andy King STAR 'A' 1 5 27 5.4
Chris Archer HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 2 5 27 5.4
Michael Bensley DONNINGTON ARMS 11 6 27 4.5
Dave Floyd GROVE HOUSE CLUB 11 7 27 3.86
Gary Bateman RED LION 'B' Cassington 9 7 27 3.86
Steve Fletcher COWLEY CON CLUB 5 8 27 3.38
Gordon Emberton PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 10 8 27 3.38
Paul Quainton THREE HORSESHOES 12 10 27 2.7
Sylvia Ratsey THE KITE 12 11 27 2.45
Andy Risk FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 13 27 2.08
Anna Gloyn CROWN 'B' 7 13 27 2.08
Keith Lennard THE PLOUGH 7 5 26 5.2
Justin Sercombe KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 7 26 3.71
Neil Russell GROVE HOUSE CLUB 11 13 26 2
Bernie Huckin THREE PIGEONS 1 3 25 8.33
Brendan Carter THE KITE 12 4 25 6.25
Chris Slatter BLACK HORSE 'B' 11 5 25 5
David Harding BLACK HORSE 'B' 11 6 25 4.17
Tom Walsh YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 12 6 25 4.17
Don Light QUARRY GATE 'A' 4 8 25 3.13
Rob Bristow THE STAR 7 9 25 2.78
Peter Dunhill FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 9 25 2.78
Steve Odriscol NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 5 5 24 4.8
Nick Mcmahon THE SUN 10 5 24 4.8
Terry Newport AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 11 5 24 4.8
Vince Campo COWLEY CON CLUB 5 6 24 4
Wayne Mazey THE NELSON 'A' 9 6 24 4
Roy Kemp THE SUN 10 7 24 3.43
John Miles PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 3 8 24 3
Pete Cox COWLEY WORKERS 3 9 24 2.67
Norrie Aitken RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 9 24 2.67
Mark Walker HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 10 24 2.4
Dave Sweetman BRILL CLUB 'A' 9 11 24 2.18
Marcus Murray BLACK HORSE 'A' 6 11 24 2.18
Karen Watts RED COW 'B' 7 11 24 2.18
Dean Jacobs COWLEY CON CLUB 5 3 23 7.67
Norman Holloway CRICKETERS 'B' 1 3 23 7.67
Mathew Lewis ROYAL SUN 2 4 23 5.75
Stuart Palmer BLACK HORSE 'B' 11 6 23 3.83
Lee Trinder PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 10 6 23 3.83
Mark Weaver WOODSTOCK ARMS 'B' 12 10 23 2.3
Ricky Harvey GEORGE INN 'B' 12 11 23 2.09
Maurice Coleman CRICKETERS 'B' 1 3 22 7.33
David Birkinshaw NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 5 6 22 3.67
Martin Giles WOODSTOCK ARMS 'A' 10 7 22 3.14
Matt Scheller THE UNICORN INN 7 7 22 3.14
Mark Ryder WHITE HART 10 8 22 2.75
Vic Barson ROSE HILL DWARFS 5 8 22 2.75
Barry King CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 10 9 22 2.44
Jock Mcclaren THE KITE 12 10 22 2.2
Barrie Lowe CROWN 'B' 7 12 22 1.83
Andy Painter CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 11 3 21 7
Eamon Gilboy DONNINGTON CLUB 'A 6 5 21 4.2
Paul Beechy JOLLY SPORTSMAN 10 6 21 3.5
Graham Plowman ASHTON CLUB 7 7 21 3
Nick Whithers THE PLOUGH 7 7 21 3
Bill Faulkner RED LION 'B' Cassington 9 7 21 3
Jordan Gough WHITMORE ARMS 4 8 21 2.63
Michaela Allen DONNINGTON ARMS 11 8 21 2.63
Ryhs Oliver HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 8 21 2.63
Adrian Cornelius THE UNICORN INN 7 10 21 2.1
Simon Overend RAILWAY CLUB 12 12 21 1.75
George Allison CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 10 12 21 1.75
Trevor Jones BLACK SWAN 'B' 2 3 20 6.67
Scott Sincavage THE UNICORN INN 7 4 20 5
Kevin James NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 5 5 20 4
Michael Nevap DONNINGTON ARMS 11 5 20 4
Roy Perks COWLEY WORKERS 3 7 20 2.86
Gareth Dix BLACK HORSE 'A' 6 7 20 2.86
Tom Morris RED LION Wolvercote 9 7 20 2.86
Andy Inness RAILWAY CLUB 12 8 20 2.5
Scott Haviland THE UNICORN INN 7 9 20 2.22
Tony Jones GROVE HOUSE CLUB 11 9 20 2.22
Sid Green NORTHWAY CLUB 9 11 20 1.82
Dan Cox LORD KITCHENER 'B' 5 2 19 9.5
Paul Townsend THE WOODMAN 2 3 19 6.33
Vic Veal SEACOURT BRIDGE 2 4 19 4.75
Mat Champion FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 4 19 4.75
Tony Parslow CRICKETERS 'A' 6 4 19 4.75
Steve Orr CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 6 4 19 4.75
Lee Richardson GEORGE INN 'B' 12 5 19 3.8
Paul Mcgrath LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 8 5 19 3.8
Don Cross DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 6 19 3.17
Tom Hall WOODSTOCK ARMS 'A' 10 6 19 3.17
Dave Young GROVE HOUSE CLUB 11 13 19 1.46
Pete Rampton WHITE HOUSE 'A' 1 2 18 9
Dave Knight LORD KITCHENER 'B' 5 3 18 6
Peter Coombes KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 5 18 3.6
Jesse Laswell THE UNICORN INN 7 5 18 3.6
Glen Williams THE BLACKBIRD 8 5 18 3.6
Brian Ward RED LION Wolvercote 9 5 18 3.6
Karl Barber RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 7 18 2.57
Doug Howell CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 11 8 18 2.25
Stuart Church RED COW 'B' 7 8 18 2.25
Alan Libery TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 2 17 8.5
Paul Franks RED LION Brill 4 2 17 8.5
Michael Spicer ROSE HILL DWARFS 5 3 17 5.67
Adrian Cooper WHITE HOUSE 'B' 6 4 17 4.25
Steven Weaving QUEENS HEAD 'A' 8 4 17 4.25
Dave Stewart WOODSTOCK ARMS 'B' 12 6 17 2.83
Keith Watkins FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 7 17 2.43
Gail Pinches DONNINGTON ARMS 11 7 17 2.43
Kim Daley BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 7 17 2.43
Marcus Tuck CROWN 'B' 7 8 17 2.13
Jade Allen DONNINGTON ARMS 11 11 17 1.55
Morag Grey THE KITE 12 12 17 1.42
Simon Lawes CROWN 'B' 7 13 17 1.31
Ray Hambridge THE NELSON 'B' 10 4 16 4
Will Myers THE UNICORN INN 7 4 16 4
Jeff Kalpke QUEENS HEAD 'A' 8 4 16 4
Cliff Wigley TEAM MONARCH 5 5 16 3.2
Kevin Brookes THE PLOUGH 2 7 16 2.29
Louise Fenn KINGS ARMS LADIES 12 8 16 2
Mark Mccarthy CROWN 'B' 7 8 16 2
Duncan Cooper CROWN 'A' 4 2 15 7.5
Jim Crook NUT TREE 6 2 15 7.5
Tony Wetherall GARDINER ARMS 2 3 15 5
Barbara Naylor MASONS 'A' 4 4 15 3.75
Robert Worth CHERWELL CLUB 10 5 15 3
Jason Graham BARLEY MOW 7 5 15 3
Mel Kirtley RED COW 'B' 7 6 15 2.5
Alan Dawson RED LION Wolvercote 9 6 15 2.5
Trevor Kennett QUARRY GATE 'B' 5 7 15 2.14
Jake Carey WOODSTOCK ARMS 'B' 12 7 15 2.14
Brian Havard GEORGE INN 'A' 10 7 15 2.14
Gordon Crawford DUKE OF MONMOUTH 4 8 15 1.88
Daniel Bremner DONNINGTON ARMS 11 9 15 1.67
Ben Sparrowhawk THREE HORSESHOES 12 9 15 1.67
Alex Palmer FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 13 15 1.15
Mick Sawyer RED LION Brill 4 2 14 7
Tristan Beading GEORGE INN 'B' 12 3 14 4.67
Ryan Mills THE BLACKBIRD 8 3 14 4.67
Steve Morton BLACK BOY 9 3 14 4.67
Vic Brown VIKINGS CLUB 'A' 5 4 14 3.5
Paul Fullick VIKINGS CLUB 'C' 8 4 14 3.5
Uroy Smith THE BLACKBIRD 8 4 14 3.5
Ashley Stuart SEACOURT BRIDGE 2 6 14 2.33
Duncan Keylock AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 11 6 14 2.33
Ady Greogory RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 7 14 2
C Jones AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 11 2 13 6.5
Bob Mcgary RED LION Islip 4 2 13 6.5
Chris Clark JOLLY POSTBOYS 6 2 13 6.5
Ross Owen KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 8 2 13 6.5
Terry Mcnally THE STAR 7 3 13 4.33
Jason Lester GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 4 13 3.25
Aaron Wells THE PLOUGH 7 4 13 3.25
Mark Arnold BLACK HORSE 'B' 11 5 13 2.6
Andy Safari BLACK HORSE 'A' 6 5 13 2.6
Ron Chiddington CAVALIER 'A' 9 5 13 2.6
Gerry Daly PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 10 5 13 2.6
Simon Andrews CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 6 13 2.17
Mick Glenn WHITE HART 10 6 13 2.17
Alan Grouse KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 8 6 13 2.17
Dick Newman THE KITE 12 11 13 1.18
Sid Siddles DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 2 12 6
Ken Louch RED LION 'A' Garsington 6 2 12 6
Liam Ocallaghan THE NELSON 'B' 10 3 12 4
Dave Hicks THE UNICORN INN 7 3 12 4
Mat Brain WOODSTOCK ARMS 'B' 12 3 12 4
Keith Norton STAR 'B' 8 3 12 4
Martin Danbury CHERWELL CLUB 10 4 12 3
Adam Minns CAVALIER 'A' 9 4 12 3
Steven Wyatt RAILWAY CLUB 12 6 12 2
Brian Partridge RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 7 12 1.71
Renee Greenwell THE UNICORN INN 7 8 12 1.5
Paul Bennett THE WOODMAN 2 1 11 11
Mark Buckngham THE WOODMAN 2 1 11 11
Mick Rockett DUKE OF MONMOUTH 4 2 11 5.5
Lee Worrall DUKE OF MONMOUTH 4 2 11 5.5
David Havard BLACK HORSE 'B' 11 2 11 5.5
John Day CROWN 'A' 4 2 11 5.5
Jez Thompson RAILWAY CLUB 12 3 11 3.67
Pete Lawrence THE BULL 4 4 11 2.75
Jeff Grove GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 4 11 2.75
George Thomas THE PLOUGH 7 4 11 2.75
Ben Hibbins NORTHWAY CLUB 9 4 11 2.75
Mark Venney BLACK HORSE 'B' 11 7 11 1.57
Gerald Knight GARDINER ARMS 2 2 10 5
Tony Parsler THE PLOUGH 2 2 10 5
Pete Hardy THREE PIGEONS 1 2 10 5
Robert Wylie VIKINGS CLUB 'C' 8 2 10 5
Stuart Hogg PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 10 2 10 5
Mark Bridges QUEENS HEAD 'B' 2 3 10 3.33
Phil Steptoe HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 3 10 3.33
Gary Watts RED LION Brill 4 4 10 2.5
Stuart Carter QUARRY GATE 'B' 5 4 10 2.5
Dee Cox rogers RAILWAY CLUB 12 5 10 2
Simon Lovegrove PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 10 6 10 1.67
Derek Byrne YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 12 8 10 1.25
Elaine Bowler DONNINGTON ARMS 11 9 10 1.11
Andy Hodges RED COW 'A' 7 9 10 1.11
Nigel Crucshank KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 1 9 9
Wilf Minns CAVALIER 'A' 9 2 9 4.5
Steve Dean CRICKETERS 'A' 6 2 9 4.5
Trevor Harbutt COWLEY CON CLUB 5 2 9 4.5
George Moss NEW CLUB 'A' 1 3 9 3
Martin Baker RED LION Wendlebury 9 5 9 1.8
Eric Buckingham GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB 1 1 8 8
Neil Fraser PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 3 1 8 8
Andy Barrett RAILWAY CLUB 12 1 8 8
Jason Jenkins RED LION Marston 3 2 8 4
Rob Brown THREE PIGEONS 1 2 8 4
Neville Hansford THREE PIGEONS 1 2 8 4
Dean English THE NELSON 'B' 10 2 8 4
Jason Chivers SOMERSET HOUSE 12 2 8 4
James Clark SOMERSET HOUSE 12 3 8 2.67
Ken Wilmer SEACOURT BRIDGE 2 3 8 2.67
Greg Richardson GEORGE INN 'B' 12 3 8 2.67
David Clifton RED LION 'B' Cassington 9 3 8 2.67
Adam Lee THREE HORSESHOES 12 4 8 2
Nick Nash RAILWAY CLUB 12 4 8 2
Bill Palmer FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 8 8 1
John Guilder CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 10 10 8 0.8
Ben Harrington DUKE OF MONMOUTH 4 1 7 7
Dickie Davies NEW CLUB 'A' 1 1 7 7
Barry Church SIX BELLS 2 1 7 7
Gary Richards BLACK BOY 9 1 7 7
Wayne Townsend RED LION Islip 4 1 7 7
Diane Bailey JOLLY SPORTSMAN 10 1 7 7
Paul Champ WOODSTOCK ARMS 'B' 12 1 7 7
Gordon Ford RED LION 'A' Garsington 6 1 7 7
Richard Butler KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 1 7 7
Ray Kitley TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 2 7 3.5
Chris Brown KINGS ARMS Kidlington 3 2 7 3.5
Chris Blake BLACK HORSE 'B' 11 2 7 3.5
Bass Mcgill GEORGE INN 'B' 12 2 7 3.5
Harvey Mckenzie THE UNICORN INN 7 2 7 3.5
Craig Stone JOLLY POSTBOYS 6 2 7 3.5
Paul Madden SOMERSET HOUSE 12 3 7 2.33
Adam Haines BLACK HORSE 'B' 11 3 7 2.33
Nev Pullen LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 8 3 7 2.33
Karen Simmonds NEW CLUB 'B' 3 4 7 1.75
John Wilmot FOX INN 11 4 7 1.75
Kirsty Henwood KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 4 7 1.75
James Bowers GEORGE INN 'B' 12 7 7 1
Sam Cox THE KITE 12 12 7 0.58
Steve Jordan DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 1 6 6
Janet Hawkeswood QUEENS HEAD 'B' 2 1 6 6
Nick Brown KINGS ARMS Kidlington 3 1 6 6
Dan Wells VIKINGS CLUB 'A' 5 1 6 6
Brian West RED LION Wolvercote 9 1 6 6
Austin Stevens DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 1 6 6
Marcus Broom THE KITE 12 1 6 6
Rodeny Beauchamp SOMERSET HOUSE 12 1 6 6
A Williams RED LION Marston 3 1 6 6
C Patel JOLLY POSTBOYS 6 1 6 6
Ken Siret THE STAR 7 1 6 6
Andy Danbury CHERWELL CLUB 10 2 6 3
Nathan Saunders DONNINGTON ARMS 11 2 6 3
Tony Scoglio GEORGE INN 'B' 12 2 6 3
Pete Mcgarry THE KITE 12 2 6 3
Bill Baker ROSE HILL DWARFS 5 2 6 3
Gary Weaving QUEENS HEAD 'A' 8 2 6 3
Jed Hogg PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 10 2 6 3
Jack Bowers GEORGE INN 'B' 12 3 6 2
Chris Morgan WOODSTOCK ARMS 'B' 12 4 6 1.5
Eddie Butler DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 1 5 5
R Shepherd NEW CLUB 'B' 3 1 5 5
Simon Smith SOMERSET HOUSE 12 1 5 5
Neil Gaul MASONS 'A' 4 1 5 5
Antony Bull TEAM MONARCH 5 1 5 5
Martin Newbold CRICKETERS 'A' 6 1 5 5
Colin Joyce SHELLY ARMS 8 1 5 5
Timmy Lee BLACK BOY 9 1 5 5
Jock Wynd BRILL CLUB 'A' 9 2 5 2.5
Ron Major STAR 'B' 8 2 5 2.5
Wally Brown THE BLACKBIRD 8 2 5 2.5
Carl Spencer BLACK BOY 9 2 5 2.5
Steve Oneil WOODSTOCK ARMS 'B' 12 3 5 1.67
Daryl Omahony DONNINGTON ARMS 11 3 5 1.67
Colleen Allen THE UNICORN INN 7 3 5 1.67
Will Sperry WOODSTOCK ARMS 'A' 10 4 5 1.25
Adam Hodgson CROWN 'A' 4 1 4 4
John Bowers CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 1 4 4
Vicky Shepherd QUEENS HEAD 'B' 2 1 4 4
Peter Ross SEACOURT BRIDGE 2 1 4 4
Amber Howser AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 11 1 4 4
Nigel Chivers SOMERSET HOUSE 12 1 4 4
Ernie Holmes BLACK HORSE 'B' 11 1 4 4
Geoff Marshall THE SUN 10 1 4 4
Chris Bradley DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 1 4 4
Martin Ash GEORGE INN 'B' 12 1 4 4
Bernie Lowe CROWN 'B' 7 1 4 4
Stuart Fathers WHITE HART 8 1 4 4
Ellis Gillett GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 1 4 4
Clive Smith AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A 4 1 4 4
M Gillen COWLEY WORKERS 3 1 4 4
Ian Lund KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 1 4 4
James Beal JOLLY POSTBOYS 6 1 4 4
Mark Stevens QUEENS HEAD 'A' 8 1 4 4
Darren Perkins FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 1 4 4
Harry Giles NORTHWAY CLUB 9 1 4 4
Claire Miller RED LION 'B' Garsington 3 2 4 2
Nick Obrien BLACK SWAN 'B' 2 2 4 2
Kayler Vigar JOLLY SPORTSMAN 10 2 4 2
Ginny Hedges KINGS ARMS LADIES 12 2 4 2
Brian Nutt KINGS ARMS Wheatley 6 2 4 2
Rose Quinn BARLEY MOW 7 2 4 2
Bill Archer DUKE OF MONMOUTH 4 3 4 1.33
Shaun Carey WOODSTOCK ARMS 'B' 12 3 4 1.33
Tony Langdon GROVE HOUSE CLUB 11 3 4 1.33
Danny Morron WOODSTOCK ARMS 'B' 12 3 4 1.33
Sherry Mckenzie THE UNICORN INN 7 3 4 1.33
Deb Maycock WOODSTOCK ARMS 'B' 12 5 4 0.8
Geoff Ewers TURNERS ARMS 3 1 3 3
Colin Norton STAR 'A' 1 1 3 3
Bill Moran VIKINGS CLUB 'A' 5 1 3 3
Pete Carey WOODSTOCK ARMS 'B' 12 1 3 3
Larry Coates DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 1 3 3
Ben Hall SOMERSET HOUSE 12 1 3 3
Paul Wheeler LORD KITCHENER 'B' 5 1 3 3
Laurence Hodgkins GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 1 3 3
Will Glen WHITE HART 10 1 3 3
Jason Butler DONNINGTON ARMS 11 1 3 3
Andre Depit FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 1 3 3
Ross Warburton BLACK HORSE 'B' 11 1 3 3
L White AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 11 1 3 3
Andy Coombs KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 1 3 3
Sean Burgess JOLLY SPORTSMAN 10 1 3 3
Kian Rackley THE KITE 12 1 3 3
Matthew Waescott NUT TREE 6 1 3 3
John Hillian QUEENS HEAD 'A' 8 1 3 3
Lucinda Rumsey GARDINER ARMS 2 2 3 1.5
Gary Price AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 11 2 3 1.5
Kevin Garrett CAVALIER 'A' 9 2 3 1.5
Dave Jones RED LION Wendlebury 9 2 3 1.5
Terry Clarke RAILWAY CLUB 12 3 3 1
Jason Farnell DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 3 3 1
Vicky Walker HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 4 3 0.75
Colin James GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 1 2 2
Mick Smith THE WOODMAN 2 1 2 2
Mark Martin KINGS ARMS Kidlington 3 1 2 2
L Osborn COWLEY WORKERS 3 1 2 2
Leslie Belcher AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 11 1 2 2
Albert Peggs RED LION Brill 4 1 2 2
Shelia Justice KINGS ARMS LADIES 12 1 2 2
Nigel Griffiths WOODSTOCK ARMS 'B' 12 1 2 2
Matt Door WOODSTOCK ARMS 'B' 12 1 2 2
Larry Lewington JOLLY SPORTSMAN 10 1 2 2
Simon Evans AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 11 1 2 2
Taliban Chibnall FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 1 2 2
Stephen Rahill BLACK HORSE 'B' 11 1 2 2
Karl Grossman SIX BELLS 12 1 2 2
Dave Martin PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 3 1 2 2
Philip Dyer GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 1 2 2
Andy Greenough SOMERSET HOUSE 12 1 2 2
Ralp Harvey RAILWAY CLUB 12 1 2 2
Gary Cozier DONNINGTON CLUB 'A 6 1 2 2
Steve Durrant KINGS ARMS Wheatley 6 1 2 2
Tina Merrilees HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 1 2 2
Kevin Quinn BARLEY MOW 7 1 2 2
Chris Asquith PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 10 1 2 2
Andrew Edwards RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 2 2 1
Roger Johnson COWLEY WORKERS 3 2 2 1
Martin Grouse KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 8 2 2 1
Adam Longford WHITE HART 8 2 2 1
Mark Thompson DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 3 2 0.67
Pete Merry MASONS 'B' 10 3 2 0.67
Sally Johnson GEORGE INN 'A' 10 3 2 0.67
Gaye Husdon RED COW 'B' 7 4 2 0.5
Beki Ryan THE KITE 12 5 2 0.4
Jim Pratley YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 12 6 2 0.33
April Parker THE KITE 12 8 2 0.25
Fred Byrne COWLEY WORKERS 3 1 1 1
Des Napin RED LION Brill 4 1 1 1
Mike Smith NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 5 1 1 1
John Nugent HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 2 1 1 1
Jane Ebberson KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 1 1 1
Shenen Bayal AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 11 1 1 1
Jack Door WOODSTOCK ARMS 'B' 12 1 1 1
John Crump JOLLY SPORTSMAN 10 1 1 1
Tom Rawlings JOLLY SPORTSMAN 10 1 1 1
Steven Tricker RAILWAY CLUB 12 1 1 1
Scott Ballie THREE HORSESHOES 12 1 1 1
Steve Bower JOLLY SPORTSMAN 10 1 1 1
Luke THREE HORSESHOES 12 1 1 1
Mark Tyson WHITE HART 10 1 1 1
Shelia Pratley NUT TREE 6 1 1 1
Kevin Crawford CROWN 'B' 7 1 1 1
T Waine VIKINGS CLUB 'C' 8 1 1 1
Ian Loveridge SHELLY ARMS 8 1 1 1
Tim Tricker RAILWAY CLUB 12 2 1 0.5
Jerry Bray GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 3 1 0.33
Craig Shelton SOMERSET HOUSE 12 5 1 0.2
Jim Flynn COWLEY WORKERS 3 0 0 0
Dave Coyle COWLEY WORKERS 3 0 0 0
Lionel Moore COWLEY WORKERS 3 0 0 0
Andy Cummings NEW CLUB 'B' 3 0 0 0
Stuart Bishop NEW CLUB 'B' 3 0 0 0
Dave Parsons NEW CLUB 'B' 3 0 0 0
Jan Knight NEW CLUB 'B' 3 0 0 0
Paul Burton GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 0 0 0
Paul Jackman GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 0 0 0
Andy Melville RED LION Marston 3 0 0 0
Alan Buckingham TURNERS ARMS 3 0 0 0
Dawn Bradford TURNERS ARMS 3 0 0 0
Errol Jones TURNERS ARMS 3 0 0 0
Michael Jordan TURNERS ARMS 3 0 0 0
Pete Farrell TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 0 0 0
Matthew Giles CROWN 'A' 4 0 0 0
Colin Bryant QUARRY GATE 'A' 4 0 0 0
Stuart Carter QUARRY GATE 'A' 4 0 0 0
John Dunne QUARRY GATE 'A' 4 0 0 0
Kevin Ford QUARRY GATE 'A' 4 0 0 0
Simon Hunt QUARRY GATE 'A' 4 0 0 0
Ron Allport DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 0 0 0
Paul Beesley DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 0 0 0
Mick Coates DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 0 0 0
Richard Bartlett DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 0 0 0
Lee Brown john DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 0 0 0
Rod Williams AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A 4 0 0 0
Save Simms AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A 4 0 0 0
Keith Cox AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A 4 0 0 0
Dean Cox AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A 4 0 0 0
Harry Trafford AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A 4 0 0 0
Dave Hewlett DUKE OF MONMOUTH 4 0 0 0
Bill Hewlett DUKE OF MONMOUTH 4 0 0 0
Neil Hewlett DUKE OF MONMOUTH 4 0 0 0
Will Eason RED LION Brill 4 0 0 0
Kate Callen RED LION Brill 4 0 0 0
Jeffery Hall RED LION Islip 4 0 0 0
Mark Richards RED LION Islip 4 0 0 0
Doug Hall RED LION Islip 4 0 0 0
Andrew Thomas RED LION Islip 4 0 0 0
Geoff Mazey THE BULL 4 0 0 0
Graham Simpson WHITE HOUSE 'A' 1 0 0 0
Mick Horne WHITE HOUSE 'A' 1 0 0 0
Brian Habberfield WHITE HOUSE 'A' 1 0 0 0
John Log KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 0 0 0
Steve Wallington NEW CLUB 'A' 1 0 0 0
Richard Peedell STAR 'A' 1 0 0 0
Graham Mathias THREE PIGEONS 1 0 0 0
Richard Gidlow THREE PIGEONS 1 0 0 0
Colin Henwood THE GEORGE 1 0 0 0
Dave Watkinson THE GEORGE 1 0 0 0
John Cooper GLADIATORS 'A' 1 0 0 0
Martin May GLADIATORS 'A' 1 0 0 0
Michael Simmonds GLADIATORS 'A' 1 0 0 0
Ruth Skuce WHITMORE ARMS 4 0 0 0
Barry White VIKINGS CLUB 'A' 5 0 0 0
David Gardiner FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 5 0 0 0
Jack Mccaigue FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 5 0 0 0
Eric West FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 5 0 0 0
Steve Bull GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 0 0 0
Darlene Nard GOLDEN BALL 'B' 5 0 0 0
Andrew Bowers CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 0 0 0
Martin Giles NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 5 0 0 0
Mick Perks NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 5 0 0 0
Aiden Williams NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 5 0 0 0
Andy Moss GARSINGTON SPORTS CLUB 1 0 0 0
Reg Costar BLACK SWAN 'B' 2 0 0 0
Derek Burns HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 2 0 0 0
Ann Mulligan HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 2 0 0 0
Henry Johnson GARDINER ARMS 2 0 0 0
Chris Broome GARDINER ARMS 2 0 0 0
Bill Sandhy GARDINER ARMS 2 0 0 0
Steve Champ LITTLEMORE B.L. 2 0 0 0
Bill Woodward THE PLOUGH 2 0 0 0
Steve Gary SEACOURT BRIDGE 2 0 0 0
Ian Edwards SEACOURT BRIDGE 2 0 0 0
Geoff Howard SIX BELLS 2 0 0 0
Adrian Buckingham THE WOODMAN 2 0 0 0
Craig Simpson THE WOODMAN 2 0 0 0
Nelson Smith ROYAL SUN 2 0 0 0
Cliff Cornish VIKINGS CLUB 'B' 3 0 0 0
John White VIKINGS CLUB 'B' 3 0 0 0
Thomas Reeves VIKINGS CLUB 'B' 3 0 0 0
Dick Rudman VIKINGS CLUB 'B' 3 0 0 0
Robert Dunn PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 3 0 0 0
Dave Clinkard KINGS ARMS Kidlington 3 0 0 0
G Mcgrath KINGS ARMS Kidlington 3 0 0 0
J Driver KINGS ARMS Kidlington 3 0 0 0
S Martin KINGS ARMS Kidlington 3 0 0 0
Brian Cook RED LION 'B' Garsington 3 0 0 0
Andrew Lewis RED LION 'B' Garsington 3 0 0 0
Martin Lewis RED LION 'B' Garsington 3 0 0 0
James Crawford GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 0 0 0
Paul Edgington WHITE HOUSE 'B' 6 0 0 0
Lawrence Edwards COWLEY WORKERS 3 0 0 0
Jamie Jaminson COWLEY WORKERS 3 0 0 0
Alan Horton HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 0 0 0
John Ford CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 10 0 0 0
John Caswell CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 10 0 0 0
Barry Bradbury CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 10 0 0 0
Ken Stimpson CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 10 0 0 0
Clive Davies MASONS 'B' 10 0 0 0
Noel Quigly MASONS 'B' 10 0 0 0
Eddy Talon MASONS 'B' 10 0 0 0
Richard Davies MASONS 'B' 10 0 0 0
D Sailsbury MASONS 'B' 10 0 0 0
T Purrett MASONS 'B' 10 0 0 0
James Sheriff WOODSTOCK ARMS 'A' 10 0 0 0
Keith Preen THE NELSON 'B' 10 0 0 0
Sean Burgess JOLLY SPORTSMAN 10 0 0 0
Arthur Biggers JOLLY SPORTSMAN 10 0 0 0
Tim Walton JOLLY SPORTSMAN 10 0 0 0
Keith Barratt THE SUN 10 0 0 0
Gerry Jakeman THE SUN 10 0 0 0
Mike Newman THE SUN 10 0 0 0
Bob Brown WHITE HART 10 0 0 0
Gary Lovell WHITE HART 10 0 0 0
Dave Opeevers WHITE HART 10 0 0 0
Ken Walsh WHITE HART 10 0 0 0
Iain Wright WHITE HART 10 0 0 0
Terry Dale CHERWELL CLUB 10 0 0 0
Jim Lamb RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 0 0 0
Sean Jordan RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 0 0 0
Ken Johnson RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 0 0 0
Mark Cooper DONNINGTON ARMS 11 0 0 0
Jason Galvin DONNINGTON ARMS 11 0 0 0
Scott Howell CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 11 0 0 0
Regan Kingston CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 11 0 0 0
Keith Lewis CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 11 0 0 0
Gary Pendaville DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 0 0 0
Martin Bishop DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 0 0 0
Gary Ash DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 0 0 0
Clinton Cantwell FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 0 0 0
John Forbes FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 0 0 0
Steve Potter FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 0 0 0
Mick Pullen FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 0 0 0
Vince Scully FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 0 0 0
Stuart Hutton FOX INN 11 0 0 0
Kevin Allen FOX INN 11 0 0 0
Les Gibbons FOX INN 11 0 0 0
Jim Battie FOX INN 11 0 0 0
Armie jane Grundy RAILWAY CLUB 12 0 0 0
Tascha Baker KINGS ARMS LADIES 12 0 0 0
Christine Mcgrath KINGS ARMS LADIES 12 0 0 0
Diane Rice KINGS ARMS LADIES 12 0 0 0
Des Innis KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 0 0 0
Nichola Burton KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 0 0 0
Ian Wilkins SIX BELLS 12 0 0 0
Keith Appleton SIX BELLS 12 0 0 0
Dave Burrows SIX BELLS 12 0 0 0
Steve Holden SIX BELLS 12 0 0 0
Keith Dunne SIX BELLS 12 0 0 0
Debs Baxter SOMERSET HOUSE 12 0 0 0
Nat Bushnell SOMERSET HOUSE 12 0 0 0
Marcus Bunning YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 12 0 0 0
Tom Stinton YARNTON BRITISH LEGION 12 0 0 0
Sylvia Casey THE KITE 12 0 0 0
John King COWLEY CON CLUB 5 0 0 0
Keith Beasley COWLEY CON CLUB 5 0 0 0
John Watkins ROSE HILL DWARFS 5 0 0 0
Elliot Baker ROSE HILL DWARFS 5 0 0 0
Colin Newbold TEAM MONARCH 5 0 0 0
Andy Martin TEAM MONARCH 5 0 0 0
Brian Hiles TEAM MONARCH 5 0 0 0
Nigel Partlett TEAM MONARCH 5 0 0 0
Tim Smith TEAM MONARCH 5 0 0 0
Richard Wigley TEAM MONARCH 5 0 0 0
Richard Winterbourne TEAM MONARCH 5 0 0 0
Paul Grant WHITE HOUSE 'B' 6 0 0 0
Andrew Cooper WHITE HOUSE 'B' 6 0 0 0
Tony Colet WHITE HOUSE 'B' 6 0 0 0
Gavin Newbold CRICKETERS 'A' 6 0 0 0
Alan Wyatt CRICKETERS 'A' 6 0 0 0
Martin Lewis RED LION 'A' Garsington 6 0 0 0
Kevin Barney KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 0 0 0
Roy Fennel CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 6 0 0 0
Ian Watson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A 6 0 0 0
Andy Lincoln JOLLY POSTBOYS 6 0 0 0
Matt Pinker BLACK HORSE 'A' 6 0 0 0
Eddie Birney BLACK HORSE 'A' 6 0 0 0
Andrew Henderson BLACK HORSE 'A' 6 0 0 0
Rob Sutton BLACK HORSE 'A' 6 0 0 0
David Richards KINGS ARMS Wheatley 6 0 0 0
Steven Whidbourne NUT TREE 6 0 0 0
David Walker HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 0 0 0
Andy Beatie HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 0 0 0
Mick Derry HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 0 0 0
Trish Obrien HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 0 0 0
Michael Hunt HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 7 0 0 0
Rod Hotton CROWN 'B' 7 0 0 0
Dawn Wheeler ASHTON CLUB 7 0 0 0
Bill Winman ASHTON CLUB 7 0 0 0
Glad Winman ASHTON CLUB 7 0 0 0
John Young ASHTON CLUB 7 0 0 0
Richard Horton BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 0 0 0
Terry Collins BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 0 0 0
Mark Shipperley BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 0 0 0
Dale Sweetman BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 0 0 0
Robert Timbs BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 0 0 0
Andrew Wilkinson BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 0 0 0
Colin Young BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 0 0 0
Andy Walton RED COW 'B' 7 0 0 0
Wendy Kirtley RED COW 'B' 7 0 0 0
Jason Williams RED COW 'B' 7 0 0 0
Chris Harding RED COW 'A' 7 0 0 0
Steve Sawyer RED COW 'A' 7 0 0 0
Ken Sirrett THE PLOUGH 7 0 0 0
Chris Clark THE PLOUGH 7 0 0 0
Jenna Evans THE PLOUGH 7 0 0 0
Reizi Siret THE STAR 7 0 0 0
Pete Ramsbottom THE STAR 7 0 0 0
Paul Boyle THE STAR 7 0 0 0
James Surman BARLEY MOW 7 0 0 0
Carrol Ditchburn BARLEY MOW 7 0 0 0
Paul Wilkins CRICKETERS 'B' 1 0 0 0
Malcolm Kimber CRICKETERS 'B' 1 0 0 0
Brian Adams CRICKETERS 'B' 1 0 0 0
Matt Quinnn BARLEY MOW 7 0 0 0
Trudie Bristow VIKINGS CLUB 'C' 8 0 0 0
M Ellis VIKINGS CLUB 'C' 8 0 0 0
L Svirdov VIKINGS CLUB 'C' 8 0 0 0
D Waine VIKINGS CLUB 'C' 8 0 0 0
Dick Willoughby BLACK SWAN 'A' 8 0 0 0
M Burk BLACK SWAN 'A' 8 0 0 0
Dave Murphy BLACK SWAN 'A' 8 0 0 0
Ray Bagley KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 8 0 0 0
Jeff Bond QUEENS HEAD 'A' 8 0 0 0
Ian Bound QUEENS HEAD 'A' 8 0 0 0
Peter Clements QUEENS HEAD 'A' 8 0 0 0
Mick Marriot QUEENS HEAD 'A' 8 0 0 0
John Stevens QUEENS HEAD 'A' 8 0 0 0
Kenny Vincent QUEENS HEAD 'A' 8 0 0 0
Daniel Wiggins QUEENS HEAD 'A' 8 0 0 0
Ben Smitten STAR 'B' 8 0 0 0
Steve Smith GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 0 0 0
Gordon Newbold GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 0 0 0
Frank Hardie GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 0 0 0
Dave Simmonds GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 0 0 0
Simon Kupka LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 8 0 0 0
Roger Burns LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 8 0 0 0
Pete Owen LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 8 0 0 0
Eric Scrimpton LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 8 0 0 0
Steven Buckle THE BLACKBIRD 8 0 0 0
Carlton Lovelace THE BLACKBIRD 8 0 0 0
Colin Newbold SHELLY ARMS 8 0 0 0
Martin Coulthard SHELLY ARMS 8 0 0 0
Richard Reeveley CAVALIER 'A' 9 0 0 0
Jan Varney CAVALIER 'A' 9 0 0 0
Ady Varney CAVALIER 'A' 9 0 0 0
Gordy Kokaito CAVALIER 'A' 9 0 0 0
Chris Mitchell CAVALIER 'A' 9 0 0 0
Chris Whitman BRILL CLUB 'A' 9 0 0 0
Chris Boyd gill BRILL CLUB 'A' 9 0 0 0
Pete Earle BRILL CLUB 'A' 9 0 0 0
Glen Phillips BRILL CLUB 'A' 9 0 0 0
Liz Whiteman BRILL CLUB 'A' 9 0 0 0
Emma Perkins FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 0 0 0
Dawn Watkins FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 0 0 0
THE NELSON 'A' 9 0 0 0
THE NELSON 'A' 9 0 0 0
Gary Hibbins NORTHWAY CLUB 9 0 0 0
Alan Hicks NORTHWAY CLUB 9 0 0 0
Keith Putt NORTHWAY CLUB 9 0 0 0
Richard Reveley NORTHWAY CLUB 9 0 0 0
Chris Taylor NORTHWAY CLUB 9 0 0 0
John j Flynn GLADIATORS 'B' 9 0 0 0
John Miller RED LION Wendlebury 9 0 0 0
Phil Clarke RED LION Wendlebury 9 0 0 0
Richard Sheehan RED LION Wendlebury 9 0 0 0
Kevin Hale RED LION Wolvercote 9 0 0 0
Dave Cooper RED LION Wolvercote 9 0 0 0
Mick Couling RED LION Wolvercote 9 0 0 0
Richard Gaskins RED LION Wolvercote 9 0 0 0
Martin Humm RED LION Wolvercote 9 0 0 0
Phil Leggett RED LION Wolvercote 9 0 0 0
Darren Boyce PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 10 0 0 0
Jason Curill PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 10 0 0 0
Kevin Gallagher PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 10 0 0 0
Richard Jarvis PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 10 0 0 0
Martin Paddock PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 10 0 0 0
Andy Pill PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 10 0 0 0
Trevor Hayward GEORGE INN 'A' 10 0 0 0
Gary Roberts QUARRY GATE 'A' 4 1 0 0
Roy Fraser PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 3 1 0 0
Maureen Hirst DUKE OF MONMOUTH 4 1 0 0
Shirley Bensley DONNINGTON ARMS 11 1 0 0
Chris Meeson MASONS 'B' 10 1 0 0
Paul Long GEORGE INN 'B' 12 1 0 0
Sam Green THREE HORSESHOES 12 1 0 0
Jack Carey WOODSTOCK ARMS 'B' 12 1 0 0
Jason Carey WOODSTOCK ARMS 'B' 12 1 0 0
Tracy Burns THE KITE 12 1 0 0
Debbie Murphy SHELLY ARMS 8 1 0 0
Carol Daly BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 1 0 0
Adrian Pugh THE STAR 7 1 0 0
Billy Morton BLACK BOY 9 1 0 0
Arthur Berry GEORGE INN 'A' 10 1 0 0
Peter Dawson NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 5 2 0 0
Jayne Nash RED COW 'B' 7 2 0 0
Diane Kerwood THE STAR 7 2 0 0
Jean Ellis KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 3 0 0
Graham Cass SOMERSET HOUSE 12 4 0 0
' ' ' 0 18 0 0

XHTML Transitional | Designed by Andrew Webb | Admin

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter