Last update: Mon 16 Oct 2017 11:33

Player's Scoring 6's

All Players 2006
Player NameTeamSection6's
Kevin Giles THE GEORGE Premier 1 8
Steve Walton THE GEORGE Premier 1 7
Dave Sawyer THE GEORGE Premier 1 5
Dave Townsend THREE PIGEONS 1 5
Ivor Clarke CRICKETERS Premier 1 5
Mick Berry WHITE HOUSE 'A Premier 1 5
Adi Shepherd PLOUGH 'A 1 4
Alan Goodgame WHITE HOUSE 'A Premier 1 4
Kevin Baker CRICKETERS Premier 1 4
Neil Lyon THREE PIGEONS 1 4
Phil Wilkins CRICKETERS Premier 1 4
Philip Adams CRICKETERS Premier 1 4
Alan Holt GARDINER ARMS 3 3
Dave Green BLACK SWAN 'B' 2 3
Den Sellar CRICKETERS Premier 1 3
Dennis Baxter THE GEORGE Premier 1 3
Francis Hillier THE GEORGE Premier 1 3
Les Disley THE GEORGE Premier 1 3
Michael Goulding PLOUGH 'A 1 3
Paul Sawyer SQUIRE BASSETT 1 3
Paul Townsend THREE PIGEONS 1 3
Roger Goodall GARSINGTON SPORTS 1 3
Adam Baker ROSE HILL DWARFS 5 2
Barry Townsend CRICKETERS Premier 1 2
Barry Ruffels GARSINGTON SPORTS 1 2
Brian Gough WHITMORE ARMS 5 2
Chris Jenkins GLADIATORS 'A' 1 2
Chris Simmonds RED LION Marston 6 2
Chris Price WHITE HOUSE 'B 6 2
Dave Clarke CRICKETERS Premier 1 2
Dennis Butler THE GEORGE Premier 1 2
Dick Walsh WHITE HOUSE 'A Premier 1 2
Eddie Lacey WHITE HOUSE 'A Premier 1 2
Gavin Anderson SQUIRE BASSETT 1 2
Jamie Mcfarlane HIGHFIELD CLUB 5 2
John Saint RED LION 'B' Garsington 3 2
John Allnut GLADIATORS 'A' 1 2
Lewis Johnson PLOUGH 'B ' Garsington 4 2
Martin Ruffels PLOUGH 'A 1 2
Martin Cook GLADIATORS 'A' 1 2
Mick Gosford THREE PIGEONS 1 2
Mickey Jordon GARDINER ARMS 3 2
Pete Dempsey SQUIRE BASSETT 1 2
Pete Wells VIKINGS 'A' 4 2
Phil Jackson RED LION 'A' Garsington 6 2
Ray Peachey LORD KITCHENER 'B' 6 2
Ray Winfield GOLDEN BALL 'B 4 2
Robert Taylor RED LION 'A' Brill 2 2
Steve Horne WHITE HOUSE 'A Premier 1 2
Tony Bradford THE TURNERS ARMS 2 2
Tony Obrien BLACK SWAN 'B' 2 2
Trevor Greenaway GARSINGTON SPORTS 1 2
Alan Prince NEW CLUB 'B' 3 1
Alan Marshall DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 1
Barry Gilding RED LION 'B' Garsington 3 1
Bernie Huckin THREE PIGEONS 1 1
Bill Mellis STAR 'B' 7 1
Billy Munnelly COWLEY WORKERS 1 1
Billy Trinder COWLEY WORKERS 1 1
Bob Holden AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 12 1
Bob Butler KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 1
Brian Simpson ROSE HILL OUTCASTS 11 1
Brian Munt RED LION 'B' Garsington 3 1
Clive Proudfoot GLADIATORS 'A' 1 1
Colin Richardson QUARRY GATE 'B' 4 1
Cyril Naylor MASONS 'A' 4 1
Daniel Thompson DEMOCRATS 3 1
Dave Simms AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A 3 1
Dave Homer WHITE HOUSE 'A Premier 1 1
David Adams LORD KITCHENER 2 1
Dean Fitzgerald QUEENS HEAD 12 1
Dennis Thorpe ROSE HILL OUTCASTS 11 1
Derek Thomas CROWN 'A' 3 1
Dick Simmonds NEW CLUB 'A' 2 1
Dick Harrison BLACK SWAN 'A 5 1
Eddie Peake THE TURNERS ARMS 2 1
Edward Brown NEW CLUB 'A' 2 1
Garry Rees THE BLACKBIRD 6 1
Glyn Millard FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 1
Graham Paull THE GEORGE 10 1
Henry Johnson SQUIRE BASSETT 1 1
Ian Walters KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 1
Jim Clemson SIX BELLS 6 1
Jim Kent NEW CLUB 'A' 2 1
John Cleaton NEW CLUB 'C' 5 1
John Curran BLACK SWAN 'A 5 1
John Bailey COWLEY WORKERS 1 1
John Mole CHANDOS ARMS 'A 6 1
John Cooper DUKE OF MONMOUTH 2 1
Jon Townsend CRICKETERS Premier 1 1
Jules Brooks GARDINER ARMS 3 1
Keith Powell THE STAR 'A' 2 1
Keith Bull TEAM MONARCH 6 1
Keith Smith MARSTON B.L. 3 1
Keith Weller GLADIATORS 'A' 1 1
Ken Maunder GARSINGTON SPORTS 1 1
Kevin Neal GLADIATORS 'A' 1 1
Kevin Stuart SEACOURT BRIDGE 1 1
Lee Thompson THREE PIGEONS 1 1
Lee Worrell DUKE OF MONMOUTH 2 1
Len Brandon SIX BELLS 6 1
Luke Purcell NEW CLUB 'B' 3 1
Mark Revill STAR 'B' 6 1
Mark Washington NEW CLUB 'B' 3 1
Martin Spindlow LORD KITCHENER 2 1
Martin Green BLACK SWAN 'B' 2 1
Martin Pratley LORD KITCHENER 2 1
Mick Butler MASONS 'A' 4 1
Mick Walsh MASONS 'A' 4 1
Mick Phipps THREE PIGEONS 1 1
Mike Robinson TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 1
Monty Morgan GOLDEN BALL 'B 4 1
Neil Brook RED LION Islip 8 1
Neville Hansford THREE PIGEONS 1 1
Nick Chapman DUKE OF MONMOUTH 2 1
Nigel Rolston SEACOURT BRIDGE 1 1
Nigel Cruickshank KIDLINGTON SPORTS CLUB 'B' 2 1
Patrick Jones THE TURNERS ARMS 2 1
Paul Holt SQUIRE BASSETT 1 1
Pete Kennett QUARRY GATE 'A' 5 1
Phil Hounslow QUARRY GATE 'B' 4 1
Ray Townsend SQUIRE BASSETT 1 1
Richard Wyness DEMOCRATS 3 1
Robin Charlton SEACOURT BRIDGE 1 1
Sam Turner GOLDEN BALL 'A' 5 1
Sam King COWLEY CON CLUB 5 1
Shamus Hannon COWLEY WORKERS 1 1
Steve Odriscol NORTH OXFORD CON 4 1
Steve Ward WHITE HOUSE 'A Premier 1 1
Steve Morton SIX BELLS 'B' 9 1
Steve Morgan NORTH OXFORD CON 4 1
Steve Greenough GARSINGTON SPORTS 1 1
Steve Bayliss LITTLEMORE B.L. 2 1
Steve Tooke DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 1
Terry Cox QUARRY GATE 'A' 5 1
Terry Bagnal CROWN 'A' 3 1
Tom Recht GARSINGTON SPORTS 1 1
Tom Hartnett COWLEY WORKERS 1 1
Tony Nichols BLACK HORSE 11 1
Tony Bull TEAM MONARCH 6 1
Tony Costar BLACK SWAN 'B' 2 1
Tony Barrett PLOUGH 'A 1 1
Willy Waite THE GEORGE Premier 1 1

XHTML Transitional | Designed by Andrew Webb | Admin

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter