Last update: Fri 18 Aug 2017 17:21

All Player Dolls Scored

Click on player for individual scores

All Players 2006
Player Team Section Played Dolls Avg.
Steve Walton THE GEORGE 1 18 221 12.28
Kevin Giles THE GEORGE 1 18 212 11.78
Michael Goulding PLOUGH 'A 1 18 210 11.67
Kevin Baker CRICKETERS 1 18 208 11.56
Paul Sawyer SQUIRE BASSETT 1 18 206 11.44
Alan Goodgame WHITE HOUSE 'A 1 18 205 11.39
Dave Sawyer THE GEORGE 1 17 204 12
Den Sellar CRICKETERS 1 18 204 11.33
Mick Berry WHITE HOUSE 'A 1 18 204 11.33
Barry Ruffels GARSINGTON SPORTS 1 18 202 11.22
Dave Green BLACK SWAN 'B' 2 18 201 11.17
Francis Hillier THE GEORGE 1 17 197 11.59
Roger Goodall GARSINGTON SPORTS 1 18 192 10.67
Dave Townsend THREE PIGEONS 1 16 190 11.88
Steve Ward WHITE HOUSE 'A 1 17 188 11.06
Paul Townsend THREE PIGEONS 1 18 185 10.28
Neil Lyon THREE PIGEONS 1 17 184 10.82
Ken Maunder GARSINGTON SPORTS 1 18 183 10.17
Eddie Lacey WHITE HOUSE 'A 1 18 183 10.17
Les Disley THE GEORGE 1 18 182 10.11
Keith Powell THE STAR 'A' 2 17 181 10.65
Dennis Baxter THE GEORGE 1 18 181 10.06
Willy Waite THE GEORGE 1 18 181 10.06
Mick Jones QUARRY GATE 'A' 5 18 178 9.89
Robert Taylor RED LION 'A' Brill 2 18 177 9.83
Dennis Butler THE GEORGE 1 18 177 9.83
Phil Wilkins CRICKETERS 1 16 176 11
Gavin Anderson SQUIRE BASSETT 1 17 175 10.29
Glyn Millard FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 18 175 9.72
Dick Walsh WHITE HOUSE 'A 1 18 175 9.72
Pete Dempsey SQUIRE BASSETT 1 18 174 9.67
Ray Townsend SQUIRE BASSETT 1 18 174 9.67
Adi Shepherd PLOUGH 'A 1 15 173 11.53
Nick Chapman DUKE OF MONMOUTH 2 18 173 9.61
Mark Buckland PLOUGH 'B ' Garsington 4 18 173 9.61
Barry Townsend CRICKETERS 1 16 172 10.75
Pete Kennett QUARRY GATE 'A' 5 18 171 9.5
Ian Packford NEW CLUB 'C' 5 18 170 9.44
Garry Smith GARSINGTON SPORTS 1 18 167 9.28
Chris Jenkins GLADIATORS 'A' 1 16 166 10.38
Ivor Clarke CRICKETERS 1 17 164 9.65
Nigel Rolston SEACOURT BRIDGE 1 17 164 9.65
Roger Dell PLOUGH 'A 1 17 163 9.59
Trevor Greenaway GARSINGTON SPORTS 1 17 163 9.59
Martin Bailey RED LION 'A' Brill 2 18 163 9.06
Steve Tooke DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 17 162 9.53
John Saint RED LION 'B' Garsington 3 17 162 9.53
John Horton NEW CLUB 'A' 2 17 162 9.53
Geoff Townsend CRICKETERS 1 16 160 10
Dave Homer WHITE HOUSE 'A 1 16 160 10
Tony Barrett PLOUGH 'A 1 18 160 8.89
Mick Gosford THREE PIGEONS 1 18 160 8.89
Tom Hartnett COWLEY WORKERS 1 18 160 8.89
Martin Green BLACK SWAN 'B' 2 18 160 8.89
Mick Rockett SEACOURT BRIDGE 1 17 159 9.35
Liam Purcell NEW CLUB 'A' 2 18 159 8.83
Lee Thompson THREE PIGEONS 1 16 158 9.88
Clive Proudfoot GLADIATORS 'A' 1 17 158 9.29
Andy Beal GARSINGTON SPORTS 1 17 158 9.29
Keith Quinell KIDLINGTON SPORTS CLUB 'B' 2 17 158 9.29
Paul Holt SQUIRE BASSETT 1 18 158 8.78
Tom Recht GARSINGTON SPORTS 1 16 157 9.81
Martin Cook GLADIATORS 'A' 1 17 157 9.24
Danny Brown SEACOURT BRIDGE 1 18 156 8.67
Jim Clemson SIX BELLS 6 18 156 8.67
Neville Hansford THREE PIGEONS 1 17 155 9.12
Mick Rowe NORTH OXFORD CON 4 18 155 8.61
Craig Beal THE BLACKBIRD 6 18 155 8.61
Jim Kent NEW CLUB 'A' 2 18 154 8.56
Philip Adams CRICKETERS 1 12 153 12.75
Martin Pratley LORD KITCHENER 2 18 153 8.5
Barry Gilding RED LION 'B' Garsington 3 17 152 8.94
Pete Shepherd PLOUGH 'A 1 18 152 8.44
Ronnie Wade NEW CLUB 'A' 2 18 152 8.44
Steve Bayliss LITTLEMORE B.L. 2 17 151 8.88
Terry Cox QUARRY GATE 'A' 5 18 151 8.39
Stephen Reeves VIKINGS 'B' 3 18 150 8.33
Kevin Stuart SEACOURT BRIDGE 1 14 148 10.57
John Greenaway THE STAR 'A' 2 15 148 9.87
Brian Munt RED LION 'B' Garsington 3 16 147 9.19
Billy Trinder COWLEY WORKERS 1 16 147 9.19
Robin Charlton SEACOURT BRIDGE 1 16 147 9.19
Ray Jenkins RED LION Marston 6 18 147 8.17
Tony Bradford THE TURNERS ARMS 2 17 146 8.59
Dick Brownshill TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 17 146 8.59
John Cooper DUKE OF MONMOUTH 2 18 146 8.11
Adam Baker ROSE HILL DWARFS 5 15 145 9.67
Tony Nichols BLACK HORSE 11 15 145 9.67
Alastair Cook LORD KITCHENER 2 16 145 9.06
Brian Richards GLADIATORS 'A' 1 18 145 8.06
Keith Weller GLADIATORS 'A' 1 15 144 9.6
Steve Greenough GARSINGTON SPORTS 1 16 144 9
Ray Peachey LORD KITCHENER 'B' 6 18 144 8
Russ Taylor CROWN 'A' 3 18 143 7.94
Mick Phipps THREE PIGEONS 1 16 142 8.88
Henry Johnson SQUIRE BASSETT 1 16 142 8.88
Dave Hewlitt DUKE OF MONMOUTH 2 17 141 8.29
David Williams KIDLINGTON SPORTS CLUB 'B' 2 17 141 8.29
Pete Dempsey GARDINER ARMS 3 17 141 8.29
John Cleaton NEW CLUB 'C' 5 17 141 8.29
Martin Spindlow LORD KITCHENER 2 15 140 9.33
Eamon Hanlon COWLEY WORKERS 1 16 140 8.75
John Allnut GLADIATORS 'A' 1 17 140 8.24
Graham Wilsdon THREE PIGEONS 1 17 140 8.24
Shamus Hannon COWLEY WORKERS 1 17 140 8.24
Tony Lane NORTH OXFORD CON 4 17 140 8.24
Richard Dunn DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 18 140 7.78
Dick Simmonds NEW CLUB 'A' 2 18 140 7.78
Kevin Neal GLADIATORS 'A' 1 16 139 8.69
Keith Skinner GARDINER ARMS 3 18 139 7.72
Malcolm Hill RED LION 'A' Garsington 6 18 139 7.72
Garry Rees THE BLACKBIRD 6 16 138 8.63
Paul Whitman DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 17 138 8.12
Billy Hill DEMOCRATS 3 18 138 7.67
Pete Wells VIKINGS 'A' 4 18 138 7.67
Mick Westell KINGS ARMS 4 18 138 7.67
Dennis Thorpe ROSE HILL OUTCASTS 11 18 138 7.67
Stuart Fitchett THE BULL 5 18 138 7.67
Stephen Brandon SIX BELLS 6 18 138 7.67
Phil Hounslow QUARRY GATE 'B' 4 16 137 8.56
Lee Worrell DUKE OF MONMOUTH 2 17 137 8.06
Joe Ward GLADIATORS 'B' 10 17 137 8.06
Carl Edginton WHITE HOUSE 'B 6 17 136 8
Colin Richardson QUARRY GATE 'B' 4 18 136 7.56
Robin Busby THE TURNERS ARMS 2 16 135 8.44
Brian Claridge NEW CLUB 'A' 2 17 135 7.94
Kevin Masterson VIKINGS 'A' 4 17 135 7.94
Darren Cox TEAM MONARCH 6 17 135 7.94
Charlie Buckingham THE WOODMAN 2 18 135 7.5
Steve Wyatt PLOUGH 'B ' Garsington 4 18 135 7.5
Bill Mellis STAR 'B' 7 18 135 7.5
Neil Pratley THE WOODMAN 2 15 134 8.93
Dave Buckle MARSTON B.L. 3 16 134 8.38
Monty Morgan GOLDEN BALL 'B 4 16 134 8.38
Ian Houghton BRILL CLUB 'A' 9 18 134 7.44
Phil Austin WHITE HOUSE 'A 1 14 133 9.5
John Brown KIDLINGTON SPORTS CLUB 'B' 2 16 133 8.31
Graham Collett LORD KITCHENER 2 17 133 7.82
John Simms PLOUGH 'B ' Garsington 4 17 133 7.82
Bryan Neville LORD KITCHENER 2 18 133 7.39
Dean Fitzgerald QUEENS HEAD 12 18 133 7.39
Clive Tutton THE BULL 5 18 133 7.39
Dave Edmonds KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 8 18 133 7.39
Barry Williams KIDLINGTON SPORTS CLUB 'B' 2 16 132 8.25
Dave Naylor MASONS 'A' 4 16 132 8.25
John Curran BLACK SWAN 'A 5 16 132 8.25
Sam Turner GOLDEN BALL 'A' 5 16 131 8.19
Mark Revill STAR 'B' 6 17 131 7.71
Edward Brown NEW CLUB 'A' 2 18 131 7.28
Colin Barrett QUARRY GATE 'B' 4 18 131 7.28
Mickey Jordon GARDINER ARMS 3 16 130 8.13
Brian Gough WHITMORE ARMS 5 16 130 8.13
Steve James LITTLEMORE B.L. 2 17 130 7.65
Wayne Townsend SQUIRE BASSETT 1 17 130 7.65
John Green VIKINGS 'B' 3 18 130 7.22
Ray Winfield GOLDEN BALL 'B 4 17 129 7.59
Bob Goodwin THE WOODMAN 2 18 129 7.17
James Gilding RED LION 'B' Garsington 3 18 129 7.17
Dick Harrison BLACK SWAN 'A 5 18 129 7.17
Alan Holt GARDINER ARMS 3 14 128 9.14
Phil Smith TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 17 128 7.53
Daniel Thompson DEMOCRATS 3 17 128 7.53
John Hunt HIGHFIELD CLUB 5 17 128 7.53
Keith Bull TEAM MONARCH 6 18 128 7.11
Dave Bowler LITTLEMORE B.L. 2 15 127 8.47
Ian Gardiner VIKINGS 'C' 6 17 127 7.47
Richard Clark JOLLY POSTBOYS 'A' 10 18 127 7.06
Derek Thomas CROWN 'A' 3 15 126 8.4
Horace Holifield LORD KITCHENER 2 17 126 7.41
Alan Major STAR 'B' 6 18 126 7
Alan Davies VIKINGS 'B' 3 15 125 8.33
Ken Field TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 16 125 7.81
Bernard Crook GOLDEN BALL 'A' 5 18 125 6.94
Ray Barson RED LION 'B' Cassington 10 18 125 6.94
Belmont Chalal THE NESLON 'A' 8 18 125 6.94
Len Wing PLOUGH 'B ' Garsington 4 15 124 8.27
Nigel Debanks LITTLEMORE B.L. 2 16 124 7.75
Gary Coulthard LITTLEMORE B.L. 2 16 124 7.75
Paul Champ LITTLEMORE B.L. 2 16 124 7.75
Neil Ireson THE TURNERS ARMS 2 16 124 7.75
Mick Lane TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 17 124 7.29
Steve Lockey PLOUGH 'B ' Garsington 4 17 124 7.29
Robert Price THE NUT TREE 8 17 124 7.29
Dave Rudman GOLDEN BALL 'A' 5 18 124 6.89
Trevor Barnett PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 7 18 124 6.89
Peter King THE WOODMAN 2 15 123 8.2
Mick Holton SIX BELLS 6 15 123 8.2
Trevor Jones BLACK SWAN 'B' 2 16 123 7.69
Brian Field PLOUGH 'B ' Garsington 4 16 123 7.69
David Crook THE NUT TREE 8 17 123 7.24
Paul Smith RED LION Islip 8 18 123 6.83
Richard Cooper THE NUT TREE 8 18 123 6.83
Gareth Williams COWLEY CON CLUB 5 16 122 7.63
Steve Morgan NORTH OXFORD CON 4 18 122 6.78
Jim Smart THE GEORGE 10 17 121 7.12
Jim Cooper ROSE HILL DWARFS 5 18 121 6.72
Brian Causby HIGHFIELD CLUB 5 15 120 8
Dennis Stopper DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 8 17 120 7.06
Martin Jacobs VIKINGS 'A' 4 18 120 6.67
Jim Flynn COWLEY WORKERS 1 18 120 6.67
Martin Ruffels PLOUGH 'A 1 12 119 9.92
Pete Coates WHITE HOUSE 'B 6 15 119 7.93
Jason Harris RED LION Marston 6 15 119 7.93
Dave Smith MARSTON B.L. 3 16 119 7.44
Mick Walsh MASONS 'A' 4 17 119 7
Alan Gardiner FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 17 119 7
Tony Jordan QUARRY GATE 'A' 5 17 119 7
Dave Simms THE BLACKBIRD 6 17 119 7
Martin Wanless ASHTON CLUB 7 17 119 7
Melvin Lewington RED LION Eynsham 10 18 119 6.61
Tony Eeles GOLDEN BALL 'B 4 16 118 7.38
Brian Simpson ROSE HILL OUTCASTS 11 16 118 7.38
Graham Morton SIX BELLS 'B' 9 16 118 7.38
Terry Beck GLADIATORS 'B' 10 18 118 6.56
John Bailey COWLEY WORKERS 1 12 117 9.75
Tony Obrien BLACK SWAN 'B' 2 14 117 8.36
Alan Prince NEW CLUB 'B' 3 15 117 7.8
John Chapman RED LION 'A' Brill 2 15 117 7.8
Dave Geesey THE WOODMAN 2 16 117 7.31
Jim Gaul MASONS 'A' 4 16 117 7.31
Richard Peake THE TURNERS ARMS 2 17 117 6.88
Len Brandon SIX BELLS 6 17 117 6.88
Pat Williams THE WOODMAN 2 18 117 6.5
Colin Blunt FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 18 117 6.5
John Burnell BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 18 117 6.5
Mark Washington NEW CLUB 'B' 3 12 116 9.67
Mick Dawson PLOUGH 'A 1 13 116 8.92
Clive Wright KINGS ARMS 4 16 116 7.25
Richard Poore THE NELSON 'B' 9 17 116 6.82
John Conway BLACK SWAN 'A 5 18 116 6.44
Phil Jackson RED LION 'A' Garsington 6 12 115 9.58
Phil Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 8 13 115 8.85
Mick Murphy PLOUGH 'A 1 14 115 8.21
Tom Franklin SEACOURT BRIDGE 1 15 115 7.67
Ian Sharp CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 15 115 7.67
Paul Wallington CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 16 115 7.19
John Turner CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 8 17 115 6.76
Roger Mills LORD KITCHENER 'B' 6 18 115 6.39
Tony Bourton CROWN 'B' 7 18 115 6.39
Chris Simmonds RED LION Marston 6 13 114 8.77
Bob Butler KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 15 114 7.6
Michael Belcher NEW CLUB 'A' 2 16 114 7.13
David Adams LORD KITCHENER 2 16 114 7.13
Johnathan Hall RED LION Eynsham 10 16 114 7.13
David Reast WHITMORE ARMS 5 17 114 6.71
Robert Dunn DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 18 114 6.33
Chris Price WHITE HOUSE 'B 6 18 114 6.33
James Green QUARRY GATE 'B' 4 15 113 7.53
John Page NORTHWAY CLUB 8 17 113 6.65
Norman Holloway RED LION Marston 6 13 112 8.62
Tony Costar BLACK SWAN 'B' 2 14 112 8
Ian Bowler LITTLEMORE B.L. 2 15 112 7.47
Shaun Omalley KIDLINGTON SPORTS CLUB 'B' 2 15 112 7.47
Ian Walters KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 15 112 7.47
Alan Oliver RED LION 'A' Brill 2 15 112 7.47
Terry Bagnal CROWN 'A' 3 16 112 7
Vincent Dodd THE UNICORN INN 7 16 112 7
Maurice Young SOMERSET HOUSE 10 18 112 6.22
Philip Cross ROSE HILL OUTCASTS 11 18 112 6.22
Keith Fitzgerald ROSE HILL DWARFS 5 16 111 6.94
Don Quarterman THE BULL 5 16 111 6.94
Alan Marshall DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 17 111 6.53
Terry Long DEMOCRATS 3 17 111 6.53
Ron Allport DEMOCRATS 3 17 111 6.53
Brian Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 8 17 111 6.53
Richard Wyness DEMOCRATS 3 13 110 8.46
Barry Mudd KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 8 14 110 7.86
Mick Morbey VIKINGS 'B' 3 15 110 7.33
Phil Russell GARDINER ARMS 3 16 110 6.88
Geoff Bradley CHANDOS ARMS 'A 6 16 110 6.88
Fred Allen BARLEY MOW 7 16 110 6.88
Neil Brook RED LION Islip 8 16 110 6.88
Spencer Buckingham THE WOODMAN 2 17 110 6.47
Terry Buckle THE BLACKBIRD 6 17 110 6.47
Dave Clarke CRICKETERS 1 12 109 9.08
Keith Bradford THE TURNERS ARMS 2 15 109 7.27
Simon Dickens KIDLINGTON SPORTS CLUB 'B' 2 15 109 7.27
Dave Goatley KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 15 109 7.27
Brian Lester LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 4 15 109 7.27
Duncan Cooper CROWN 'A' 3 16 109 6.81
Colin Butler VIKINGS 'B' 3 17 109 6.41
Tom Bryant RED LION Eynsham 10 17 109 6.41
Steve Ledwell THE NESLON 'A' 8 18 109 6.06
Brian Lawfull THE STAR 'A' 2 14 108 7.71
Mick Henly VIKINGS 'B' 3 15 108 7.2
Mark Faulkner GOLDEN BALL 'A' 5 17 108 6.35
Matthew Pickford CHANDOS ARMS 'A 6 17 108 6.35
Kevin Blomfield THE BLACKBIRD 6 17 108 6.35
Derek Slater THE NESLON 'A' 8 17 108 6.35
Paul Franks RED LION 'A' Brill 2 13 107 8.23
Jimmy Light QUARRY GATE 'B' 4 16 107 6.69
Den Middleton MASONS 'A' 4 16 107 6.69
Pete Chester HIGHFIELD CLUB 5 16 107 6.69
Tim Daniels WHITE HOUSE 'B 6 16 107 6.69
Dave Long LORD KITCHENER 'B' 6 17 107 6.29
Jimmy Crawford GOLDEN BALL 'A' 5 18 107 5.94
Roger Pickett KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 8 18 107 5.94
Warick Freeman GARDINER ARMS 3 16 106 6.63
Jeff Glenister LORD KITCHENER 'B' 6 16 106 6.63
Dave Fry CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 17 106 6.24
Ken Siret STAR 'B' 7 17 106 6.24
Nick Edmonds KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 8 17 106 6.24
John Lucin TEAM MONARCH 6 13 105 8.08
Robin Cowley KIDLINGTON SPORTS CLUB 'B' 2 15 105 7
Darren Trinder VIKINGS 'A' 4 15 105 7
Graham Moon SHELLY ARMS 8 15 105 7
Steve Peedell SEACOURT BRIDGE 1 16 105 6.56
Alan Bremner NEW CLUB 'C' 5 16 105 6.56
Les Cullen WHITMORE ARMS 5 16 105 6.56
Steve Morton SIX BELLS 'B' 9 16 105 6.56
Arthur Yardy FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 17 105 6.18
Chris Lee CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 17 105 6.18
John Carter PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 7 18 105 5.83
Dennis Richens KIDLINGTON SPORTS CLUB 'B' 2 14 104 7.43
Colin Bryant KINGS ARMS 4 14 104 7.43
Henry Oconnor COWLEY CON CLUB 5 14 104 7.43
Steve Jenkins RED LION Marston 6 14 104 7.43
Pete Smith LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 4 15 104 6.93
Ian Fitzgerald ROSE HILL DWARFS 5 15 104 6.93
Craig Disley QUEENS HEAD 12 15 104 6.93
John Cottingham ASHTON CLUB 7 15 104 6.93
Nick Bauckham VIKINGS 'A' 4 16 104 6.5
Simon Jones NEW CLUB 'C' 5 16 104 6.5
Malcolm Skuce WHITMORE ARMS 5 16 104 6.5
Trevor Salter RED LION 'B' Cassington 10 16 104 6.5
Mike Robinson TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 17 104 6.12
Chris Collis KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 17 104 6.12
John Dunhill FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 17 104 6.12
Marc Joines JOLLY POSTBOYS 'A' 10 18 104 5.78
Roger Herbert THE RED COW 7 18 104 5.78
Nick Carton VIKINGS 'A' 4 14 103 7.36
Tony Gillett LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 4 16 103 6.44
Alan Bolster CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 16 103 6.44
Derek Brook RED LION Islip 8 16 103 6.44
Richard Mace STAR 'B' 6 17 103 6.06
Paul Jakeman KINGS ARMS 4 18 103 5.72
Andy Cox RED LION 'A' Wendlebury 8 14 102 7.29
Pete Cross RED LION 'A' Brill 2 15 102 6.8
Jamie Mcfarlane HIGHFIELD CLUB 5 15 102 6.8
Neil Jackson WOODSTOSCK ARMS 11 16 102 6.38
Phil Chaundy SHELLY ARMS 8 16 102 6.38
Ken Buckingham MARSTON B.L. 3 17 102 6
Antony Hayes JOLLY POSTBOYS 'A' 10 17 102 6
Bill Brandon SIX BELLS 6 17 102 6
Michael Crook THE NUT TREE 8 17 102 6
Charlie Guinan FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 18 102 5.67
Martin Pratley THE NUT TREE 8 18 102 5.67
Graham Hambridge THE NELSON 'B' 9 18 102 5.67
Richard Berry LITTLEMORE B.L. 2 15 101 6.73
John Hudson CROWN 'A' 3 15 101 6.73
Simon Somerscales GARDINER ARMS 3 15 101 6.73
Mick Butler MASONS 'A' 4 15 101 6.73
Dave Spriggs NEW CLUB 'C' 5 16 101 6.31
Maurice Baker BLACK SWAN 'A 5 17 101 5.94
Donald Light QUARRY GATE 'B' 4 18 101 5.61
Russell Simmonds NEW CLUB 'B' 3 14 100 7.14
Steve West BLACK SWAN 'B' 2 14 100 7.14
Ray Pleastead CRICKETERS 10 14 100 7.14
Doug Sealey COWLEY CON CLUB 5 14 100 7.14
Paul Ridgely RED LION 'B' Garsington 3 15 100 6.67
David Leopold GARDINER ARMS 3 16 100 6.25
Bob Foster MARSTON B.L. 3 17 100 5.88
Malc Wise TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 17 100 5.88
Matt Long KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 17 100 5.88
Alan Cullen WHITMORE ARMS 5 17 100 5.88
Andy Lewis AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A 3 15 99 6.6
Steve Champ LITTLEMORE B.L. 2 16 99 6.19
Sam King COWLEY CON CLUB 5 16 99 6.19
Nicholas Cross ROSE HILL OUTCASTS 11 18 99 5.5
John Lehane CROWN 'A' 3 14 98 7
Pete Pridmore TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 14 98 7
Bob Ward NEW CLUB 'C' 5 17 98 5.76
Michael Leonard RED LION 'A' Wendlebury 8 17 98 5.76
Alan Gillingham ROSE HILL DWARFS 5 18 98 5.44
Billy Munnelly COWLEY WORKERS 1 13 97 7.46
Stuart Parsons MASONS 'A' 4 15 97 6.47
Joe Banbrowski MASONS 'B' 9 15 97 6.47
Alan Pill MARSTON B.L. 3 16 97 6.06
Stephen Buckle THE BLACKBIRD 6 16 97 6.06
Ernie Crawford DUKE OF MONMOUTH 2 18 97 5.39
Keith Lennard STAR 'B' 7 18 97 5.39
Stuart Giles NORTH OXFORD CON 4 15 96 6.4
Rodney Beachamp MARSTON B.L. 3 16 96 6
William Oram CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 17 96 5.65
Paul Topping WHITE HOUSE 'B 6 17 96 5.65
Ted Houghton BRILL CLUB 'A' 9 17 96 5.65
Michael Wall THE NUT TREE 8 17 96 5.65
Joe Riorden BLACK SWAN 'A 5 18 96 5.33
Gavin Walford THE RED COW 7 18 96 5.33
Mick Treadwell TEAM MONARCH 6 18 96 5.33
Graham Godfrey THE BULL 5 13 95 7.31
Bob Ody RED LION Wolvercote 9 14 95 6.79
Lee Gillett LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 4 15 95 6.33
James Bennett VIKINGS 'C' 6 15 95 6.33
Ron Langley AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A 3 16 95 5.94
Derek Fitzgerald ROSE HILL DWARFS 5 16 95 5.94
Harry Jenkins RED LION Marston 6 17 95 5.59
Keith Smith MARSTON B.L. 3 18 95 5.28
Alan Giles SOMERSET HOUSE 10 18 95 5.28
Ian Shepherd THE GEORGE 10 18 95 5.28
Geoff Dee CHERWELL CLUB 'B' 10 18 95 5.28
Martin Herbet THE STAR 'A' 2 12 94 7.83
Mark Hewitson THE STAR 'A' 2 12 94 7.83
Ian Preedy DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 14 94 6.71
Steve Califano DUKE OF MONMOUTH 2 15 94 6.27
John Leach FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 17 94 5.53
Bob Kirby CROWN 'B' 7 18 94 5.22
John Pickford CHANDOS ARMS 'A 6 14 93 6.64
Mattew Wyatt PLOUGH 'B ' Garsington 4 15 93 6.2
Pete Pitt VIKINGS 'C' 6 16 93 5.81
Robert Showler THE RED COW 7 16 93 5.81
John Honour RED LION 'A' Brill 2 17 93 5.47
Andrew Perrin RED LION 'B' Cassington 10 17 93 5.47
Jeff Hall RED LION Islip 8 17 93 5.47
Dave Knight LORD KITCHENER 'B' 6 18 93 5.17
Antony Brown JOLLY POSTBOYS 'A' 10 18 93 5.17
Eric Taylor QUARRY GATE 'A' 5 14 92 6.57
Robert Jacobs PRINCE OF WALES 12 15 92 6.13
Pete Busby RED LION 'A' Wendlebury 8 16 92 5.75
Chris Clark JOLLY POSTBOYS 'A' 10 17 92 5.41
Tony Hayward THE RED COW 7 17 92 5.41
Chris Proberts DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 8 17 92 5.41
Kevin Flynn GLADIATORS 'B' 10 17 92 5.41
Mick Sawyer RED LION 'A' Brill 2 18 92 5.11
Paul Slatford THE BULL 5 18 92 5.11
Peter Stroud DEMOCRATS 3 11 91 8.27
Colin Douglas LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 4 14 91 6.5
Nigel Bower NEW CLUB 'C' 5 14 91 6.5
Nick Hall YARNTON B.L. 8 14 91 6.5
Alan Lewis STAR 'B' 6 15 91 6.07
Kevin Vickers snr NORTHWAY CLUB 8 17 91 5.35
Mike Horn BRILL CLUB 'A' 9 19 91 4.79
Bill Hewlitt DUKE OF MONMOUTH 2 14 90 6.43
Gary Smith VIKINGS 'B' 3 14 90 6.43
John Coles RED LION 'B' Garsington 3 15 90 6
Alan Fowler QUEENS HEAD 12 15 90 6
Stuart Webb QUARRY GATE 'B' 4 16 90 5.63
Dave Tooke DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 18 90 5
Alan Fennell CHANDOS ARMS 'A 6 18 90 5
Michael Keady CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 8 18 90 5
Mick Fitchett THE BULL 5 12 89 7.42
Mark Poulter YARNTON B.L. 8 13 89 6.85
Richard Waters snr RED LION Marston 6 13 89 6.85
Andy Cummins AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A 3 14 89 6.36
John Willaims NORTH OXFORD CON 4 14 89 6.36
Tony Comley NEW CLUB 'B' 3 15 89 5.93
Brian Philpott QUARRY GATE 'A' 5 15 89 5.93
Richard Bennett VIKINGS 'C' 6 15 89 5.93
Richard Allen KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 16 89 5.56
David Soanes JOLLY POSTBOYS 'A' 10 17 89 5.24
Brian Clark JOLLY POSTBOYS 'A' 10 17 89 5.24
Colin Dukes FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 17 89 5.24
John Flynn jnr GLADIATORS 'B' 10 17 89 5.24
Cliff Wigley TEAM MONARCH 6 18 89 4.94
Simon King THE STAR 'A' 2 12 88 7.33
John Day CROWN 'A' 3 12 88 7.33
Malc Jenkins THE WOODMAN 2 14 88 6.29
Ted Savin MASONS 'A' 4 14 88 6.29
Steve Ducker BLACK HORSE 11 15 88 5.87
Les Brown ROSE HILL DWARFS 5 16 88 5.5
Damian Faulkner FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 16 88 5.5
Carl Hibbins NORTHWAY CLUB 8 17 88 5.18
Keith Johnson LORD KITCHENER 2 18 88 4.89
Dave Simmonds JOLLY POSTBOYS 'A' 10 18 88 4.89
Peter Quinn BARLEY MOW 7 18 88 4.89
Dave Coyle COWLEY WORKERS 1 14 87 6.21
Keith Wickson MARSTON B.L. 3 14 87 6.21
John Fitsell CHANDOS ARMS 'A 6 14 87 6.21
Neil Butler SQUIRE BASSETT 1 15 87 5.8
Stuart Bennett QUARRY GATE 'B' 4 15 87 5.8
Dave Bagnal CROWN 'A' 3 16 87 5.44
Chris Jilbert MASONS 'B' 9 16 87 5.44
Jeff Bond QUEENS HEAD 12 17 87 5.12
Chris Townsend STAR' 'A 7 17 87 5.12
Paul Mcnaughton ROSE HILL OUTCASTS 11 18 87 4.83
Stan Hawkeswood QUEENS HEAD 12 18 87 4.83
Jon Townsend CRICKETERS 1 9 86 9.56
Ashley Rowles CAVALIER 'A' 11 15 86 5.73
John Barnett RED LION 'A' Garsington 6 15 86 5.73
John Goodenough AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A 3 16 86 5.38
Ricky Mears THE BULLNOSE 12 16 86 5.38
Darren Welby RED LION Marston 6 16 86 5.38
Rod Baker RED LION 'B' Garsington 3 17 86 5.06
Paul Beesley DEMOCRATS 3 13 85 6.54
Eric Green YARNTON B.L. 8 13 85 6.54
Lewis Johnson PLOUGH 'B ' Garsington 4 15 85 5.67
Dougie Davies THE TURNERS ARMS 2 16 85 5.31
Andrew Bickley THE RED COW 7 16 85 5.31
Tony Owen KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 8 17 85 5
Rodney Wilkins AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A 3 12 84 7
Eddie Peake THE TURNERS ARMS 2 14 84 6
Simon Franklin THE NUT TREE 8 16 84 5.25
Dave Tillyer LORD KITCHENER 'B' 6 17 84 4.94
Suresh Patel SHELLY ARMS 8 18 84 4.67
Nathan Marsh CROWN 'A' 3 13 83 6.38
Robbie Bryant WHITMORE ARMS 5 14 83 5.93
Roy Cornbough WHITE HOUSE 'B 6 17 83 4.88
John Gibbs PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 7 18 83 4.61
John Guildea CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 8 18 83 4.61
Adrian Lewis YARNTON B.L. 8 12 82 6.83
Russell Whitlock RED LION Eynsham 10 13 82 6.31
Barry Church SIX BELLS 6 14 82 5.86
Tony Bull TEAM MONARCH 6 14 82 5.86
Tot Boswell TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 15 82 5.47
Marcus Copelin RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 15 82 5.47
John Honygan THE NESLON 'A' 8 16 82 5.13
Bob Ellis MASONS 'B' 9 16 82 5.13
Vince Daly BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 18 82 4.56
Derek Adams NEW CLUB 'C' 5 14 81 5.79
David Wheeler ASHTON CLUB 7 14 81 5.79
Alan Wilkins RED LION Wolvercote 9 14 81 5.79
Jason Fox BLACK HORSE 11 15 81 5.4
Damien Todd SOMERSET HOUSE 10 16 81 5.06
Mark Collins RED LION Eynsham 10 16 81 5.06
Chris Davies THE BULLNOSE 12 16 81 5.06
Stuart Laurie CHERWELL CLUB 'B' 10 16 81 5.06
Graham Harris THE GEORGE 10 18 81 4.5
Pete Mccarron BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 18 81 4.5
Doug Hall RED LION Islip 8 18 81 4.5
Steve Holden KIDLINGTON SPORTS CLUB 'B' 2 14 80 5.71
Nelson Smith YARNTON B.L. 8 14 80 5.71
Brian Lashley KINGS ARMS 4 15 80 5.33
Dave Coombes KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 16 80 5
Les Walker PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 7 16 80 5
Graham Paull THE GEORGE 10 17 80 4.71
Wayne Moyes STAR 'B' 7 17 80 4.71
Nicola Peachey GOLDEN BALL 'A' 5 18 80 4.44
Roy Shelton SOMERSET HOUSE 10 18 80 4.44
Tim Daly BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 18 80 4.44
John Vaile BRILL CLUB 'A' 9 16 79 4.94
Buster Glenn WHITE HART 9 16 79 4.94
Jeff Chandler CHERWELL CLUB 'B' 10 16 79 4.94
Adam Harbucks CAVALIER 'A' 11 17 79 4.65
Adam Shelton SOMERSET HOUSE 10 13 78 6
Steve Rowlands CRICKETERS 10 13 78 6
Alan Clare FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 14 78 5.57
Graham Rayfield RED LION 'B' Cassington 10 16 78 4.88
Karen Crawford KINGS ARMS LADIES 12 17 78 4.59
Ed Walker RED LION 'A' Garsington 6 18 78 4.33
Brian Minns CAVALIER 'A' 11 18 78 4.33
Steve Horne WHITE HOUSE 'A 1 8 77 9.63
Patrick Jones THE TURNERS ARMS 2 10 77 7.7
Ron Pleece COWLEY CON CLUB 5 13 77 5.92
John Clements FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 14 77 5.5
Brian Fell THE BULL 5 14 77 5.5
Mick Bonfield CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 16 77 4.81
Tony Dunn DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 18 77 4.28
John Gilman WHITE HOUSE 'A 1 9 76 8.44
Dave Simms AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A 3 12 76 6.33
Dave Wright SIX BELLS 6 12 76 6.33
Colin Tasker SEACOURT BRIDGE 1 13 76 5.85
Martin Wain VIKINGS 'C' 6 14 76 5.43
Peter Horsley FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 14 76 5.43
Andy Venney RED LION Wolvercote 9 14 76 5.43
Adam Woodley WOODSTOSCK ARMS 11 15 76 5.07
Stuart Hogg PRINCE OF WALES 12 15 76 5.07
Robin Masterson VIKINGS 'C' 6 16 76 4.75
Steve Smith GOLDEN BALL 'A' 5 12 75 6.25
Adam Fitzgerald ROSE HILL DWARFS 5 13 75 5.77
Dave Walden CHERWELL CLUB 'A' 9 13 75 5.77
Ken Hunt HIGHFIELD CLUB 5 14 75 5.36
Melvin Green CHERWELL CLUB 'A' 9 14 75 5.36
Mark Gunther CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 15 75 5
Kevin Vickers jnr NORTHWAY CLUB 8 15 75 5
Michael Bailey THE RED COW 7 16 75 4.69
Garry Phillips CROWN 'B' 7 16 75 4.69
Mick Lyons MASONS 'B' 9 16 75 4.69
Paul Hedger VIKINGS 'A' 4 12 74 6.17
Cyril Naylor MASONS 'A' 4 13 74 5.69
Bob Brown WHITE HART 9 14 74 5.29
Dave Prosser RED LION 'B' Garsington 3 15 74 4.93
Dan Eberson KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 16 74 4.63
Clive Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 8 16 74 4.63
Martin Cooke RED LION Islip 8 16 74 4.63
Ian Towle BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 17 74 4.35
Ken Moss NORTHWAY CLUB 8 17 74 4.35
Stuart Bishop AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A 3 12 73 6.08
Kevin Duffy MASONS 'A' 4 12 73 6.08
Gordon Newbold GOLDEN BALL 'A' 5 13 73 5.62
David Cherry CHANDOS ARMS 'A 6 13 73 5.62
Steve Ward NEW CLUB 'B' 3 14 73 5.21
Pat Fagan CHERWELL CLUB 'A' 9 14 73 5.21
Chris Archer HIGHFIELD CLUB 5 15 73 4.87
Neil Bolton CRICKETERS 10 15 73 4.87
Steve Cook STAR 'B' 7 15 73 4.87
Roy Hook KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 8 17 73 4.29
Paul Grant WHITE HOUSE 'B 6 11 72 6.55
Bob Holden AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 12 11 72 6.55
Clive Bushnell SIX BELLS 6 12 72 6
Steve Brightman THE GEORGE 10 14 72 5.14
Tom Billington SHELLY ARMS 8 14 72 5.14
Ashley Grant WHITMORE ARMS 5 15 72 4.8
Keith Preen THE NELSON 'B' 9 15 72 4.8
Alvin Knowles BARLEY MOW 7 17 72 4.24
Marcus Bunning YARNTON B.L. 8 11 71 6.45
Andrew Bradford RED LION 'A' Garsington 6 12 71 5.92
Gary Cozier DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 8 12 71 5.92
Wayne Morton SIX BELLS 'B' 9 13 71 5.46
Rob Thomas THE BULLNOSE 12 15 71 4.73
Paul Fullick VIKINGS 'C' 6 16 71 4.44
Ken Soanes TEAM MONARCH 6 18 71 3.94
Ted Beesley PLOUGH 'A 1 9 70 7.78
Luke Purcell NEW CLUB 'B' 3 10 70 7
Elaine May GLADIATORS 'A' 1 10 70 7
Norman Green FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 12 70 5.83
Keith Megson STAR 'B' 6 12 70 5.83
Jack Ehton CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 13 70 5.38
Ray Hambridge THE NELSON 'B' 9 13 70 5.38
Kevin Henwood QUEENS HEAD 12 14 70 5
James Waddup STAR' 'A 7 15 70 4.67
Will Quainton WHITE HART 9 15 70 4.67
Dale Justice THE NESLON 'A' 8 16 70 4.38
Barry King CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 8 17 70 4.12
Adrian Cooper WHITE HOUSE 'B 6 18 70 3.89
Cliff Dolton LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 4 11 69 6.27
Roy Brown RED LION 'A' Wendlebury 8 11 69 6.27
Andy King GOLDEN BALL 'B 4 12 69 5.75
Mick Rudman VIKINGS 'B' 3 13 69 5.31
John Mole CHANDOS ARMS 'A 6 13 69 5.31
Steve Christy SHELLY ARMS 8 14 69 4.93
Barry Blackman SOMERSET HOUSE 10 15 69 4.6
John Dalton RED LION 'B' Cassington 10 15 69 4.6
Colin Money STAR 'B' 6 16 69 4.31
Mathew Longford RED LION Eynsham 10 16 69 4.31
Paul Jackson BRILL CLUB 'A' 9 16 69 4.31
Paul Carter FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 17 69 4.06
Bernie Huckin THREE PIGEONS 1 8 68 8.5
Steve Bull GOLDEN BALL 'B 4 11 68 6.18
Steve Sherwood RED LION 'B' Cassington 10 11 68 6.18
Chris Payne FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 12 68 5.67
Shaun Bricknell RED LION Wolvercote 9 14 68 4.86
Brian Lovat GOLDEN BALL 'B 4 15 68 4.53
Salby Smith CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 15 68 4.53
Lawrence Walker FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 16 68 4.25
Raymond Petifer CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 8 17 68 4
Bjorn Ellerston THE RED COW 7 17 68 4
Alex Gordon CHERWELL CLUB 'B' 10 18 68 3.78
Jules Brooks GARDINER ARMS 3 10 67 6.7
Jason Jenkins RED LION Marston 6 12 67 5.58
Pete Surman COWLEY CON CLUB 5 13 67 5.15
Mick Fellows RED LION Wolvercote 9 13 67 5.15
Larry Scarrott KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 8 15 67 4.47
Howard Mansell KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 16 67 4.19
Alan Hern PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 7 16 67 4.19
Reil Siret STAR 'B' 7 17 67 3.94
Les Ruffles PLOUGH 'A 1 8 66 8.25
Paul Collins THE STAR 'A' 2 9 66 7.33
Pete Stammers BLACK HORSE 11 10 66 6.6
Terry Weller NORTH OXFORD CON 4 11 66 6
Mick Shorter GLADIATORS 'B' 10 15 66 4.4
Richard Kershaw WOODSTOSCK ARMS 11 15 66 4.4
Adrian Varney CAVALIER 'A' 11 16 66 4.13
Dave Howard BLACK SWAN 'B' 2 12 65 5.42
Rob Bustin CROWN 'B' 7 12 65 5.42
Pete Mulford THE NESLON 'A' 8 13 65 5
Colin Stocker RED LION 'B' Wendlebury 9 13 65 5
Helen Bingham KINGS ARMS LADIES 12 15 65 4.33
Richard Winterbourne SHELLY ARMS 8 15 65 4.33
Chris Wilkins RED LION Wolvercote 9 15 65 4.33
Colin Burden GLADIATORS 'B' 10 15 65 4.33
John Whittington CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 17 65 3.82
Martin Cross DUKE OF MONMOUTH 2 11 64 5.82
Andy Kaye YARNTON B.L. 8 11 64 5.82
Jude Stehens GOLDEN BALL 'B 4 12 64 5.33
Chic Mcmahon CRICKETERS 10 14 64 4.57
Dave Hopkins RED LION 'A' Garsington 6 14 64 4.57
Jason Graham BARLEY MOW 7 14 64 4.57
Geoff Lacey THE BLACKBIRD 6 15 64 4.27
Chris Cook STAR 'B' 7 15 64 4.27
Paul Thomas THE BULLNOSE 12 16 64 4
Graham Reading THE STAR 'A' 2 9 63 7
Kenny Kerr JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 12 63 5.25
Kenneth Louch RED LION 'A' Garsington 6 13 63 4.85
Dave Wilkins PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 7 15 63 4.2
Kevin James RED LION Islip 8 16 63 3.94
Adrian Ferret THE KITE 12 10 62 6.2
Steve Odriscol NORTH OXFORD CON 4 11 62 5.64
Tommy Bristow VIKINGS 'C' 6 11 62 5.64
Lee Trinder PRINCE OF WALES 12 13 62 4.77
Bryan Peach PRINCE OF WALES 12 13 62 4.77
Roy Phipps KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 14 62 4.43
Norman Dearlove RED LION 'A' Wendlebury 8 14 62 4.43
Martin Batts STAR 'B' 6 15 62 4.13
Andy Draper BARLEY MOW 7 17 62 3.65
Dave Crocker CRICKETERS 1 9 61 6.78
Tony Stallard JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 12 61 5.08
Bill Mossop ROSE HILL OUTCASTS 11 12 61 5.08
Russell Chapman THE NELSON 'B' 9 14 61 4.36
Perry Smith BRILL CLUB 'A' 9 15 61 4.07
Andy Merry MASONS 'B' 9 16 61 3.81
Roger Coito PRIORY 'A' 11 17 61 3.59
Derek Stansfield NEW CLUB 'C' 5 7 60 8.57
Terry Brooklyn THE BULL 5 11 60 5.45
Richard Lee CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 12 60 5
Lionel Cook KINGS ARMS 4 15 60 4
Alan Coleman CAVALIER 'A' 11 15 60 4
Steve Harris ROSE HILL OUTCASTS 11 15 60 4
Russell Aubury STAR' 'A 7 15 60 4
Lisa Mizeur THE UNICORN INN 7 15 60 4
Mick Fry THE BULLNOSE 12 16 60 3.75
Chris Stevens QUEENS HEAD 12 16 60 3.75
Richard Carpenter PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 7 16 60 3.75
Malcolm Cornish STAR' 'A 7 17 60 3.53
Tony Lee NEW CLUB 'B' 3 12 59 4.92
Paul Kiplin CHANDOS ARMS 'A 6 12 59 4.92
Eric Jones CRICKETERS 10 12 59 4.92
John Flynn snr GLADIATORS 'B' 10 12 59 4.92
Andy Finn CHANDOS ARMS 'A 6 13 59 4.54
Doug Claque RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 13 59 4.54
Paul Moss BLACK HORSE 11 14 59 4.21
Reg Cole HIGHFIELD CLUB 5 15 59 3.93
Roger Carter FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 15 59 3.93
Neil Phips THE NESLON 'A' 8 15 59 3.93
Darren Moses THE NELSON 'B' 9 15 59 3.93
Andy King THE STAR 'A' 2 9 58 6.44
Jim Boyce NORTH OXFORD CON 4 11 58 5.27
Kerry Wilce RED LION 'A' Wendlebury 8 12 58 4.83
Paul Shipperley WOODSTOSCK ARMS 11 13 58 4.46
Robert Watson STAR 'B' 6 14 58 4.14
Jamie Davies WOODSTOSCK ARMS 11 14 58 4.14
Ron Palmer BRILL CLUB 'A' 9 15 58 3.87
Adam Longford RED LION Eynsham 10 17 58 3.41
Duncan Merry THE STAR 'A' 2 8 57 7.13
Ern Webb RED LION Marston 6 11 57 5.18
Steve Geddes SIX BELLS 'B' 9 11 57 5.18
Reg Costar BLACK SWAN 'B' 2 12 57 4.75
Jan Varney CAVALIER 'A' 11 12 57 4.75
Ged Cox THE BULL 5 12 57 4.75
Lee Wanless ASHTON CLUB 7 13 57 4.38
Steve Ings WOODSTOSCK ARMS 11 14 57 4.07
Ron Heath CAVALIER 'A' 11 15 57 3.8
John Ford CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 8 15 57 3.8
Rod Baker WHITE HOUSE 'A 1 8 56 7
Gordon Kitchen LORD KITCHENER 'B' 6 11 56 5.09
Martin Kitson BRILL CLUB 'A' 9 11 56 5.09
Terry Harvey QUARRY GATE 'A' 5 12 56 4.67
Steve Cullen WHITMORE ARMS 5 12 56 4.67
John Lovitt ASHTON CLUB 7 12 56 4.67
Dave Hicks THE UNICORN INN 7 12 56 4.67
Anita Smith CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 12 56 4.67
Steve Trinder VIKINGS 'A' 4 13 56 4.31
Mathew George PRINCE OF WALES 12 13 56 4.31
Mick Kavanagh BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 18 56 3.11
Chris Andrews HIGHFIELD CLUB 5 9 55 6.11
Phil Harris THE WOODMAN 2 10 55 5.5
Michael Kimber THE TURNERS ARMS 2 10 55 5.5
Richard Butler KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 10 55 5.5
Dean Ridgway BLACK HORSE 11 10 55 5.5
Ian Green GOLDEN BALL 'B 4 11 55 5
Doug Turner COWLEY CON CLUB 5 12 55 4.58
Andy Buckingham CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 12 55 4.58
Barry Horwood RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 13 55 4.23
Andy Pitter KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 14 55 3.93
Daniel Ragbourne WOODSTOSCK ARMS 11 14 55 3.93
Andy Kerr RED LION Eynsham 10 15 55 3.67
Brian Macallister BLACK SWAN 'A 5 16 55 3.44
Jeff Brandon AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A 3 7 54 7.71
Colin Bishop DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 8 8 54 6.75
Sean Cadle GOLDEN BALL 'B 4 11 54 4.91
Darren King RED LION 'B' Wendlebury 9 11 54 4.91
Dick Watts NEW CLUB 'B' 3 12 54 4.5
Kevin Dighton KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 12 54 4.5
Daniel Goff DONNINGTON ARMS 10 14 54 3.86
Stuart Bell DONNINGTON ARMS 10 14 54 3.86
John Radda BARLEY MOW 7 14 54 3.86
Geoff Walker CHERWELL CLUB 'B' 10 15 54 3.6
Sue Charlett cox KINGS ARMS LADIES 12 16 54 3.38
Jon Burrage THE BULLNOSE 12 17 54 3.18
Fiona Betteridge RED LION 'A' Garsington 6 18 54 3
Alan Horton BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 8 53 6.63
Chris Hartwell WHITMORE ARMS 5 9 53 5.89
John Williams RED LION 'B' Wendlebury 9 11 53 4.82
Lee Lawrence SIX BELLS 'B' 9 12 53 4.42
Nigel Perkins CHERWELL CLUB 'B' 10 14 53 3.79
Glyn Ellis KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 15 53 3.53
Nicky Mac KINGS ARMS LADIES 12 15 53 3.53
Darren Perkins FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 15 53 3.53
Marcus Ransom CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 16 53 3.31
Antony Danridge RED LION Islip 8 16 53 3.31
Richard Gibbons THE STAR 'A' 2 9 52 5.78
Gavin Lovat GOLDEN BALL 'B 4 9 52 5.78
Steve Newell QUARRY GATE 'A' 5 10 52 5.2
Mick Lee HIGHFIELD CLUB 5 12 52 4.33
Roy Cooke GLADIATORS 'B' 10 12 52 4.33
Steve Dillon SIX BELLS 'B' 9 13 52 4
Brian Brooks CHERWELL CLUB 'A' 9 13 52 4
Warren Foulkes PRIORY 'A' 11 14 52 3.71
Simon Nicholson RED LION 'A' Wendlebury 8 14 52 3.71
Ted Heathfield CHERWELL CLUB 'A' 9 14 52 3.71
Brian Stone WHITE HART 9 14 52 3.71
Dave Woodcock RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 15 52 3.47
Ray Mckenzie THE NESLON 'A' 8 15 52 3.47
Peter Bryant KINGS ARMS 4 16 52 3.25
Jackie Barnett PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 7 16 52 3.25
Barrie Lowe CROWN 'B' 7 16 52 3.25
John Smith CHERWELL CLUB 'B' 10 16 52 3.25
Nigel Sellar SOMERSET HOUSE 10 17 52 3.06
Paul Chapman SIX BELLS 'B' 9 9 51 5.67
Lawrence East ROSE HILL OUTCASTS 11 10 51 5.1
Okan Guney BLACK HORSE 11 11 51 4.64
Stuart Townsend CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 8 11 51 4.64
Brian French DEMOCRATS 3 12 51 4.25
Adam Barber EAGLE TAVERN 11 12 51 4.25
James Surman BARLEY MOW 7 12 51 4.25
Allan Whitley YARNTON B.L. 8 12 51 4.25
Jerry Hogg PRINCE OF WALES 12 13 51 3.92
Phil Ebberson KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 15 51 3.4
Richard Wheeler LORD KITCHENER 'B' 6 7 50 7.14
Mike Minns GLADIATORS 'A' 1 8 50 6.25
Henry Young ASHTON CLUB 7 8 50 6.25
Jayne Davies NEW CLUB 'B' 3 10 50 5
Lynda Studwick KINGS ARMS LADIES 12 12 50 4.17
Eric Pratt FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 15 50 3.33
Jeff Cox AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A 3 9 49 5.44
Bob Horwood AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A 3 10 49 4.9
Alan Horton BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 10 49 4.9
Dean English THE NELSON 'B' 9 10 49 4.9
Richard Franklin THE NUT TREE 8 11 49 4.45
Basil May CHERWELL CLUB 'A' 9 12 49 4.08
Gavin Coleing LORD KITCHENER 'B' 6 14 49 3.5
Steve Donnely EAGLE TAVERN 11 14 49 3.5
Andre Depit FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 16 49 3.06
Andy Price PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 7 16 49 3.06
Alan King TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 7 48 6.86
Ben Moon SHELLY ARMS 8 10 48 4.8
Mick Hicks RED LION 'B' Garsington 3 11 48 4.36
David Smith ASHTON CLUB 7 11 48 4.36
Bill Myers THE UNICORN INN 7 11 48 4.36
Graham How WHITE HART 9 11 48 4.36
Mick Perks NORTH OXFORD CON 4 12 48 4
Peter Lindsay JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 12 48 4
Gary Turnbell DONNINGTON ARMS 10 12 48 4
Martin Paddick PRIORY 'B' 12 12 48 4
Peter Ramsbottom STAR' 'A 7 13 48 3.69
Roger Billison CAVALIER 'B' 12 15 48 3.2
Tim Rackley PRIORY 'A' 11 9 47 5.22
Phil Cassidy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 8 9 47 5.22
Derick Lancaster MARSTON B.L. 3 11 47 4.27
Nigel Collier TEAM MONARCH 6 11 47 4.27
Paul Dovey PRIORY 'B' 12 12 47 3.92
Ron Major STAR 'B' 6 13 47 3.62
Michael Downer STAR' 'A 7 14 47 3.36
Kenny Massey PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 7 15 47 3.13
Lee Mossop FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 16 47 2.94
Ken Obrien BLACK SWAN 'A 5 9 46 5.11
Bob Whiteman LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 4 10 46 4.6
Ian Jones THE RED COW 7 10 46 4.6
Martin Giles NORTH OXFORD CON 4 11 46 4.18
Ian Watson DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 8 11 46 4.18
Mark Elliss VIKINGS 'C' 6 12 46 3.83
Ken Barber EAGLE TAVERN 11 12 46 3.83
Chris Williams WOODSTOSCK ARMS 11 13 46 3.54
Brian Spacey PRIORY 'A' 11 14 46 3.29
Geoffrey Howell CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 15 46 3.07
Ray Elger RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 16 46 2.88
Andy Francis MASONS 'B' 9 16 46 2.88
Stan Neale WHITE HART 9 16 46 2.88
Terry Mcnally STAR' 'A 7 10 45 4.5
Robert Timbs DEMOCRATS 3 11 45 4.09
Gary Richmond SIX BELLS 'B' 9 12 45 3.75
George Taylor BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 16 45 2.81
Gerry Jakeman CRICKETERS 10 10 44 4.4
Chris Cox CAVALIER 'B' 12 10 44 4.4
Tom Morris RED LION Wolvercote 9 10 44 4.4
Adam Leggett RED LION Wolvercote 9 10 44 4.4
Trevor Kimber BLACK SWAN 'B' 2 11 44 4
Steve Evans YARNTON B.L. 8 11 44 4
James Beal THE BLACKBIRD 6 12 44 3.67
Fred Bloomfield PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 7 12 44 3.67
Billy Geddes SIX BELLS 'B' 9 13 44 3.38
John Wells THE BLUE MILE 12 14 44 3.14
Bert Inness CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 8 15 44 2.93
Keith Alder GARSINGTON SPORTS 1 6 43 7.17
George Lowe SIX BELLS 6 7 43 6.14
Brian Jeacock RED LION 'A' Brill 2 9 43 4.78
Howard Lambourne QUARRY GATE 'A' 5 10 43 4.3
Malc Lee GLADIATORS 'B' 10 12 43 3.58
Sam Webster THE BLUE MILE 12 12 43 3.58
Dave Slater THE NESLON 'A' 8 12 43 3.58
Dave Fowler STAR 'B' 7 13 43 3.31
Vince Campo COWLEY CON CLUB 5 8 42 5.25
Vic Barson ROSE HILL DWARFS 5 10 42 4.2
Tom Hall WOODSTOSCK ARMS 11 10 42 4.2
Cliff Dalton PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 7 12 42 3.5
Jack Mcarty THE NELSON 'B' 9 13 42 3.23
Dennis Warman VIKINGS 'A' 4 7 41 5.86
Derek Allen QUEENS HEAD 12 8 41 5.13
Gary Weaving QUEENS HEAD 12 9 41 4.56
Trevor Harbert COWLEY CON CLUB 5 10 41 4.1
Neville Williams THE BLACKBIRD 6 10 41 4.1
Terry Dale CHERWELL CLUB 'B' 10 14 41 2.93
Mark Lambourne PRIORY 'A' 11 15 41 2.73
Bob Mcgarry SQUIRE BASSETT 1 4 40 10
Martin Bishop DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 8 7 40 5.71
Simon King PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 7 10 40 4
Jim Sutherland AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 12 10 40 4
John Forbes FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 12 40 3.33
Simon Escott RED LION 'B' Wendlebury 9 12 40 3.33
Ann Milosevic CAVALIER 'B' 12 15 40 2.67
Ross Owen KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 8 8 39 4.88
Tom Mccaigue FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 10 39 3.9
David Mices AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 12 10 39 3.9
Paul Bruce EAGLE TAVERN 11 11 39 3.55
Paul Mcgrath LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 4 12 39 3.25
Ian Bushnell SOMERSET HOUSE 10 13 39 3
Mike Smith KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 13 39 3
Craig Bell DONNINGTON ARMS 10 13 39 3
Craig Charlett DONNINGTON ARMS 10 14 39 2.79
Bob Longridge THE BLUE MILE 12 14 39 2.79
Dane Bailey JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 7 38 5.43
Roger Kitchen SEACOURT BRIDGE 1 8 38 4.75
Colin Newbold SHELLY ARMS 8 8 38 4.75
Kevin Allen BLACK SWAN 'A 5 10 38 3.8
Brian Goody CRICKETERS 10 10 38 3.8
Dave Doolan CAVALIER 'A' 11 10 38 3.8
Sam Stewart ASHTON CLUB 7 10 38 3.8
Nick Withers STAR 'B' 7 13 38 2.92
Richard Byrne YARNTON B.L. 8 13 38 2.92
Paul Hawtin PRINCE OF WALES 12 14 38 2.71
Craig Holloway CAVALIER 'B' 12 16 38 2.38
Mark Richards KINGS ARMS 4 5 37 7.4
Trevor Paczoska KINGS ARMS 4 8 37 4.63
Dave Emmett ROSE HILL OUTCASTS 11 10 37 3.7
Rex Hartley ASHTON CLUB 7 10 37 3.7
Rob Dean RED LION 'B' Wendlebury 9 10 37 3.7
Nick Mcmahon CRICKETERS 10 11 37 3.36
James Sherriff WOODSTOSCK ARMS 11 12 37 3.08
Ant Creswell WHITE HART 9 12 37 3.08
Martin Cooper CROWN 'B' 7 13 37 2.85
Claire Williams CROWN 'B' 7 17 37 2.18
Mick Ashburner CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 6 36 6
Steve Patrick NORTHWAY CLUB 8 7 36 5.14
Chris Evans RED LION Wolvercote 9 7 36 5.14
Neil Keglock AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 12 8 36 4.5
Scotty Landers AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 12 8 36 4.5
Kevin Lewis CHANDOS ARMS 'A 6 9 36 4
John Miller RED LION 'A' Wendlebury 8 9 36 4
Andrew Clare FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 10 36 3.6
Steve Marsh PRIORY 'B' 12 10 36 3.6
Shelia Fincher KINGS ARMS LADIES 12 11 36 3.27
Peter Walker RED LION 'B' Brill 12 11 36 3.27
Ian Sheard RED LION 'B' Brill 12 11 36 3.27
Andy Risk FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 12 36 3
Tim Harris THE GEORGE 10 15 36 2.4
Brian Mossop QUARRY GATE 'A' 5 5 35 7
David Leigh THE STAR 'A' 2 7 35 5
Colin Bracey KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 7 35 5
Kirk Ridgway BLACK HORSE 11 7 35 5
Tom Bates ASHTON CLUB 7 8 35 4.38
Gary Holden LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 4 11 35 3.18
Colin James GOLDEN BALL 'B 4 11 35 3.18
Terry Shayler DONNINGTON ARMS 10 11 35 3.18
John Irvine SHELLY ARMS 8 11 35 3.18
Mick Fennymore CHERWELL CLUB 'A' 9 11 35 3.18
Brian Partridge RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 12 35 2.92
Gary Watts RED LION 'B' Brill 12 12 35 2.92
Gordon Daley FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 16 35 2.19
Ivor Reeves BLACK SWAN 'B' 2 8 34 4.25
Eamon Gilboy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 8 9 34 3.78
Jon Challands CRICKETERS 10 10 34 3.4
Cedric Solomon EAGLE TAVERN 11 10 34 3.4
Ron Mcdonald RED LION 'B' Cassington 10 11 34 3.09
David Jakeman KINGS ARMS 4 12 34 2.83
Matt West THE RED COW 7 12 34 2.83
Louise Fenn KINGS ARMS LADIES 12 12 34 2.83
Ron Chiddington CAVALIER 'A' 11 14 34 2.43
Annie Smith KINGS ARMS LADIES 12 16 34 2.13
Ian Mckenzie THE BULLNOSE 12 17 34 2
Stuart Carter QUARRY GATE 'B' 4 6 33 5.5
George King WHITE HART 9 7 33 4.71
Tony Parsler PLOUGH 'B ' Garsington 4 8 33 4.13
Mike Adams WHITE HOUSE 'B 6 8 33 4.13
Malcolm Pursey SIX BELLS 6 8 33 4.13
Gary Bateman RED LION 'B' Cassington 10 9 33 3.67
Bob Pincombe GLADIATORS 'B' 10 9 33 3.67
Martin Baker RED LION 'A' Wendlebury 8 10 33 3.3
Rob Bristow STAR' 'A 7 10 33 3.3
Richard Skinner RED LION 'B' Cassington 10 11 33 3
Daniel Ganter DONNINGTON ARMS 10 11 33 3
Kevin Merry THE NUT TREE 8 11 33 3
Chris Bland THE GEORGE 10 12 33 2.75
Kirsty Henwood KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 12 33 2.75
Adrian Gregory RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 12 33 2.75
Kelvin Brogan PRIORY 'B' 12 12 33 2.75
Paul Dillion RED LION 'A' Wendlebury 8 12 33 2.75
Chelsea Laswell THE UNICORN INN 7 12 33 2.75
Luke Sanders PRIORY 'B' 12 13 33 2.54
Chris Slatford LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 4 6 32 5.33
Mick Jackson TEAM MONARCH 6 8 32 4
Mick Batts BARLEY MOW 7 8 32 4
Terry Newport AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 12 9 32 3.56
Paul Armstrong SIX BELLS 'B' 9 9 32 3.56
Barrie Smith CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 9 32 3.56
Norris Aitken RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 10 32 3.2
Jason White AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 12 10 32 3.2
Antony Judd CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 10 32 3.2
Paul Giles PRIORY 'B' 12 11 32 2.91
Keith Wallis DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 8 11 32 2.91
James Butler RED LION Eynsham 10 12 32 2.67
James Hawtin PRINCE OF WALES 12 13 32 2.46
Ken Williams KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 15 32 2.13
Robin Jeffreys RED LION 'A' Garsington 6 5 31 6.2
Cliff Cornish VIKINGS 'B' 3 6 31 5.17
Mathew Lewis YARNTON B.L. 8 6 31 5.17
Kenny Evans DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 8 7 31 4.43
Jesse Laswell THE UNICORN INN 7 7 31 4.43
Bill Faulkner RED LION 'B' Cassington 10 8 31 3.88
Neil Kerry RED LION 'A' Garsington 6 8 31 3.88
Bob Murphy SHELLY ARMS 8 8 31 3.88
Peter Mcgarry THE KITE 12 9 31 3.44
Marcus Murray BLACK HORSE 11 12 31 2.58
Mick Madden CHERWELL CLUB 'B' 10 12 31 2.58
Justin Shields NORTHWAY CLUB 8 14 31 2.21
Gordon Richens KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 7 30 4.29
Matt Pinker BLACK HORSE 11 8 30 3.75
Vic Brown VIKINGS 'A' 4 9 30 3.33
Liam Ocallaghan THE NELSON 'B' 9 9 30 3.33
Dave Clinton RED LION 'B' Cassington 10 11 30 2.73
Dennis Mills PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 7 11 30 2.73
Phil Wright THE BULL 5 5 29 5.8
Lewis Hopper JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 7 29 4.14
Allen Dawson RED LION Wolvercote 9 7 29 4.14
Gary Gobles AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A 3 8 29 3.63
Colin Winstone RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 9 29 3.22
Brian Fowler RED LION 'B' Wendlebury 9 9 29 3.22
Matty Patton BLACK SWAN 'A 5 10 29 2.9
Marcus Broom THE KITE 12 10 29 2.9
Pete Ogara WHITE HART 9 11 29 2.64
Dave Roper THE BULLNOSE 12 13 29 2.23
Dave Ross COWLEY WORKERS 1 4 28 7
Wes Green RED LION 'B' Brill 12 5 28 5.6
Brandon Carter THE KITE 12 6 28 4.67
Keith Norton STAR 'B' 6 7 28 4
Craig Merry JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 7 28 4
Scott Sincavage THE UNICORN INN 7 7 28 4
Ann Mulligan HIGHFIELD CLUB 5 9 28 3.11
Steve Fletcher COWLEY CON CLUB 5 9 28 3.11
Adam Kelly EAGLE TAVERN 11 11 28 2.55
Daniel Trinder RED LION 'B' Brill 12 12 28 2.33
Robert Tyler PRIORY 'A' 11 14 28 2
Jim Clark PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 7 14 28 2
Nigel Chivers SOMERSET HOUSE 10 4 27 6.75
Dennis Martin LORD KITCHENER 2 4 27 6.75
Dave Parsons NEW CLUB 'B' 3 5 27 5.4
Daniel Man CROWN 'A' 3 5 27 5.4
Leighton Davies MASONS 'A' 4 6 27 4.5
Cyril Connoly BLACK SWAN 'B' 2 7 27 3.86
Dave Simmonds GOLDEN BALL 'A' 5 7 27 3.86
Brian Havard THE GEORGE 10 8 27 3.38
Brian Williams CHERWELL CLUB 'A' 9 9 27 3
Keith Barrett CRICKETERS 10 10 27 2.7
Carol Griffiths THE BLUE MILE 12 12 27 2.25
Daniel Oreilly PRIORY 'A' 11 16 27 1.69
Bill Mills LORD KITCHENER 2 3 26 8.67
Chris Webb COWLEY WORKERS 1 3 26 8.67
John Hilliand QUEENS HEAD 12 4 26 6.5
Robert Turner SEACOURT BRIDGE 1 5 26 5.2
Daniel Cox LORD KITCHENER 'B' 6 5 26 5.2
Charlie Bishop DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 8 6 26 4.33
Aidran Cooper VIKINGS 'B' 3 6 26 4.33
James Ormrod THE STAR 'A' 2 7 26 3.71
Francis Allen PRIORY 'A' 11 10 26 2.6
George Alison CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 8 12 26 2.17
Harry Bothwell COWLEY WORKERS 1 4 25 6.25
Russell Brown EAGLE TAVERN 11 5 25 5
Chris Millard QUARRY GATE 'A' 5 6 25 4.17
Russell Brown THE BLUE MILE 12 6 25 4.17
Bobby Charlett DONNINGTON ARMS 10 6 25 4.17
Ally Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 8 7 25 3.57
Glen Mullard STAR' 'A 7 8 25 3.13
Dave Hussey NEW CLUB 'C' 5 9 25 2.78
Graham Bellinger CAVALIER 'B' 12 10 25 2.5
Paul Glenn WHITE HART 9 10 25 2.5
Mathew Cavanagh RED LION 'B' Wendlebury 9 11 25 2.27
Mick Griffin COWLEY WORKERS 1 3 24 8
Dean Jacobs COWLEY CON CLUB 5 3 24 8
Alan Hilbury TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 4 24 6
Roy Perks COWLEY WORKERS 1 5 24 4.8
Mathew Monroe JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 6 24 4
Les Hill DUKE OF MONMOUTH 2 7 24 3.43
Paul Tate PRIORY 'B' 12 8 24 3
Alan Prior RED LION 'B' Wendlebury 9 9 24 2.67
Gerald Knight GARDINER ARMS 3 3 23 7.67
Malcolm Crook THE NESLON 'A' 8 3 23 7.67
Rod Welburn VIKINGS 'B' 3 4 23 5.75
Keith Cox VIKINGS 'A' 4 4 23 5.75
Larrie Lewington JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 5 23 4.6
Tom Godfrey RED LION 'B' Brill 12 6 23 3.83
Mariane Townsend STAR' 'A 7 6 23 3.83
Alan Chamberlain SIX BELLS 6 5 22 4.4
Shelia Justice KINGS ARMS LADIES 12 6 22 3.67
Gary Pether THE NELSON 'B' 9 7 22 3.14
Michael Allen STAR' 'A 7 8 22 2.75
Dennis Farmer THE KITE 12 9 22 2.44
Debbie Jackson THE BLUE MILE 12 10 22 2.2
Kevin Cooper PRIORY 'A' 11 13 22 1.69
Rebecca Minns CAVALIER 'B' 12 14 22 1.57
Richard Reverley CAVALIER 'A' 11 4 21 5.25
Sean Burgess JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 4 21 5.25
Noel Quigley MASONS 'B' 9 6 21 3.5
Darren Walker COWLEY CON CLUB 5 7 21 3
Kevin Morris DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 8 9 21 2.33
Kieran Boyle SHELLY ARMS 8 11 21 1.91
Mav Darch MASONS 'B' 9 11 21 1.91
Justin Sercombe KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 4 20 5
Stephen Prew RED LION 'A' Garsington 6 4 20 5
Andy Preece GOLDEN BALL 'A' 5 5 20 4
Philip Clarke RED LION 'A' Wendlebury 8 5 20 4
Dick Willoughby BLACK SWAN 'A 5 6 20 3.33
David Jones RED LION 'A' Wendlebury 8 10 20 2
Chris Barber EAGLE TAVERN 11 13 20 1.54
Gavin Stubbs SQUIRE BASSETT 1 3 19 6.33
Ed Yasko THE UNICORN INN 7 5 19 3.8
Richard Austin ASHTON CLUB 7 7 19 2.71
Pauline Bevis KINGS ARMS LADIES 12 8 19 2.38
John Carlisle PRINCE OF WALES 12 8 19 2.38
Rod Horton CROWN 'B' 7 8 19 2.38
Mark Murphy THE NELSON 'B' 9 8 19 2.38
Nigel Cruickshank KIDLINGTON SPORTS CLUB 'B' 2 2 18 9
Winston Cadogan GLADIATORS 'A' 1 4 18 4.5
Mick Simmonds GLADIATORS 'A' 1 4 18 4.5
Tom Burton RED LION 'A' Brill 2 4 18 4.5
Simon Kupka LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 4 4 18 4.5
Ian Campbell FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 4 18 4.5
Kevin Claridge QUEENS HEAD 12 5 18 3.6
Andy Martin TEAM MONARCH 6 5 18 3.6
Karen Simmonds NEW CLUB 'B' 3 6 18 3
Doug Howell CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 6 18 3
Ollie Harris ASHTON CLUB 7 7 18 2.57
Antony Adamson THE UNICORN INN 7 7 18 2.57
Mel Faulkner FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 8 18 2.25
Marcus Tuck CROWN 'B' 7 11 18 1.64
Steve Trotter DONNINGTON ARMS 10 2 17 8.5
Ken Morgan KIDLINGTON SPORTS CLUB 'B' 2 3 17 5.67
Alan Buckingham THE TURNERS ARMS 2 4 17 4.25
Tony Young RED LION 'A' Garsington 6 4 17 4.25
Ricky Veen AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 12 5 17 3.4
Rodney Alto THE UNICORN INN 7 5 17 3.4
Trevor Kemmett VIKINGS 'C' 6 6 17 2.83
Clive Marsh PRIORY 'B' 12 6 17 2.83
Gary Lovell CHERWELL CLUB 'A' 9 8 17 2.13
Morag Grey THE KITE 12 10 17 1.7
Ali Wilkins PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 7 14 17 1.21
Mike Coates DEMOCRATS 3 3 16 5.33
Nigel Huish SHELLY ARMS 8 3 16 5.33
Mark Richards RED LION Islip 8 3 16 5.33
Mike Smith NORTH OXFORD CON 4 4 16 4
Allen Hood THE UNICORN INN 7 4 16 4
Robert Worth CHERWELL CLUB 'B' 10 5 16 3.2
Brian Murphy THE UNICORN INN 7 5 16 3.2
John Nugent HIGHFIELD CLUB 5 6 16 2.67
Mark West PRIORY 'B' 12 6 16 2.67
Susan Adamson THE UNICORN INN 7 6 16 2.67
Bill Thatcher CRICKETERS 10 8 16 2
Martin May GLADIATORS 'A' 1 2 15 7.5
Paul Jacobs DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 3 15 5
Andy Ruzicka PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 7 3 15 5
William Baker ROSE HILL DWARFS 5 4 15 3.75
Darryl Browning YARNTON B.L. 8 4 15 3.75
Alan Hogg PRINCE OF WALES 12 6 15 2.5
Graham Plowman ASHTON CLUB 7 6 15 2.5
Emma Watts RED LION 'B' Brill 12 11 15 1.36
Edward Kershaw CAVALIER 'B' 12 12 15 1.25
Keith Winfeild GOLDEN BALL 'B 4 2 14 7
Lucinda Rumsey GARDINER ARMS 3 3 14 4.67
Martin Wilks ROSE HILL OUTCASTS 11 3 14 4.67
Frank Mitchell JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 3 14 4.67
Mike Cook RED LION Islip 8 3 14 4.67
Colin Norton THE STAR 'A' 2 4 14 3.5
Don Cross DEMOCRATS 3 4 14 3.5
Des Inniss KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 5 14 2.8
Carol Almond THE BLUE MILE 12 5 14 2.8
Gary Bower AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 12 6 14 2.33
Norma Dodd THE UNICORN INN 7 6 14 2.33
John Jacobs PRINCE OF WALES 12 7 14 2
Paul Charlett DONNINGTON ARMS 10 8 14 1.75
Verena Knobloch PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 7 8 14 1.75
Ron Tombs DUKE OF MONMOUTH 2 2 13 6.5
George Moss NEW CLUB 'A' 2 2 13 6.5
Gary Chamberlain THE GEORGE 1 2 13 6.5
Ray Kiteley TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 3 13 4.33
John Watkins ROSE HILL DWARFS 5 3 13 4.33
Ally Pascoe JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 3 13 4.33
Pete Lawrence THE BULL 5 4 13 3.25
Wally Brown THE BLACKBIRD 6 4 13 3.25
Neville Pullen LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 4 5 13 2.6
Dave Scotter EAGLE TAVERN 11 6 13 2.17
Kirran Brown THE BLUE MILE 12 7 13 1.86
Tony Webb THE BLUE MILE 12 11 13 1.18
Rose Quinn BARLEY MOW 7 12 13 1.08
Kevin Smith RED LION 'A' Garsington 6 3 12 4
Daniel Blake JOLLY POSTBOYS 'A' 10 3 12 4
Dean Fonge SOMERSET HOUSE 10 3 12 4
Lee Mason BRILL CLUB 'A' 9 3 12 4
Lee Williams THE WOODMAN 2 3 12 4
Daniel Smith BARLEY MOW 7 3 12 4
Gordan Brown PRIORY 'B' 12 4 12 3
Bob Bailey THE UNICORN INN 7 4 12 3
Liz Pladdys ROSE HILL OUTCASTS 11 5 12 2.4
Andy Sarvari BLACK HORSE 11 5 12 2.4
Kevin Quinn BARLEY MOW 7 5 12 2.4
Steve Durrant KINGS ARMS 4 6 12 2
Sylvia Rackley THE KITE 12 9 12 1.33
Bill Britt CAVALIER 'B' 12 10 12 1.2
Vic Veal SEACOURT BRIDGE 1 2 11 5.5
Nick Smith RED LION Eynsham 10 2 11 5.5
Bill Archer DUKE OF MONMOUTH 2 3 11 3.67
Claire Miller RED LION 'B' Garsington 3 3 11 3.67
John Dunn QUARRY GATE 'B' 4 4 11 2.75
Mick Goodenough AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A 3 4 11 2.75
Adrian Pugh STAR' 'A 7 4 11 2.75
Tom Gerkin JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 5 11 2.2
Harry Giles NORTHWAY CLUB 8 5 11 2.2
Ian Cockerill RED LION 'B' Wendlebury 9 6 11 1.83
Sean Jordan RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 7 11 1.57
An Other NEW CLUB 'A' 2 1 10 10
Neil Fraser DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 1 10 10
Mick Coleman CRICKETERS 1 1 10 10
Paul Beechey JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 2 10 5
Clive Davis MASONS 'B' 9 2 10 5
Stewart Clark NORTHWAY CLUB 8 2 10 5
Chris Harding THE RED COW 7 3 10 3.33
Richard Hawtin PRINCE OF WALES 12 4 10 2.5
Tim Smith TEAM MONARCH 6 4 10 2.5
Carol Ditchburn BARLEY MOW 7 4 10 2.5
Barry White CAVALIER 'A' 11 5 10 2
Tony Collett WHITE HOUSE 'B 6 7 10 1.43
Alan Hicks NORTHWAY CLUB 8 7 10 1.43
Dave Colcutt SEACOURT BRIDGE 1 1 9 9
Alastair Clark LORD KITCHENER 2 1 9 9
Bob Hawtin PRINCE OF WALES 12 1 9 9
Karen Shepherd PLOUGH 'A 1 2 9 4.5
Casper Morris RED LION Eynsham 10 2 9 4.5
Craig Logan PRIORY 'B' 12 2 9 4.5
Steve Weaving QUEENS HEAD 12 2 9 4.5
Barbara Naylor MASONS 'A' 4 3 9 3
Jock Mcclaren THE KITE 12 4 9 2.25
Mick Turner ASHTON CLUB 7 4 9 2.25
Tracy Alto THE UNICORN INN 7 4 9 2.25
Dean Sims THE NELSON 'B' 9 4 9 2.25
Emma Perkins FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 4 9 2.25
Vinny Mccann AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 12 5 9 1.8
David Quince DONNINGTON ARMS 10 5 9 1.8
Derek Kerwood STAR' 'A 7 5 9 1.8
Sid Green NORTHWAY CLUB 8 6 9 1.5
Graham Cass SOMERSET HOUSE 10 7 9 1.29
Vicky Sheard RED LION 'B' Brill 12 10 9 0.9
Sally West RED LION 'B' Brill 12 11 9 0.82
Andy Taft CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 1 8 8
Cliff Lewis JOLLY POSTBOYS 'A' 10 1 8 8
Clinton Cantwell FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 1 8 8
Howard Goff SIX BELLS 6 1 8 8
Bob Wyllie VIKINGS 'C' 6 2 8 4
Chris Bovington CHANDOS ARMS 'A 6 3 8 2.67
Paul Landucci THE KITE 12 3 8 2.67
Matty Auger CHERWELL CLUB 'A' 9 3 8 2.67
Kevin Brooks PLOUGH 'B ' Garsington 4 4 8 2
Dawn Minns CAVALIER 'B' 12 11 8 0.73
Pete Merry MASONS 'B' 9 11 8 0.73
Ken Brain AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 12 1 7 7
George Ross JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 1 7 7
Colin Joyce SHELLY ARMS 8 1 7 7
Andy Painter CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 1 7 7
Bill Moran VIKINGS 'C' 6 2 7 3.5
Arthur Biggers JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 2 7 3.5
Linda Baker KINGS ARMS LADIES 12 2 7 3.5
Mick Glenn WHITE HART 9 2 7 3.5
Tom Burton RED LION 'B' Brill 12 2 7 3.5
Jordan Gough WHITMORE ARMS 5 2 7 3.5
Brian Thatcher CRICKETERS 10 2 7 3.5
John Carswell CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 8 2 7 3.5
John White VIKINGS 'B' 3 3 7 2.33
Phil Pramhois CROWN 'A' 3 3 7 2.33
Mike Newman CRICKETERS 10 3 7 2.33
Mark Stevens QUEENS HEAD 12 3 7 2.33
Chris Boyd gill BRILL CLUB 'B' 7 3 7 2.33
Liz Whiteman BRILL CLUB 'A' 9 3 7 2.33
Steve Giles PRIORY 'B' 12 3 7 2.33
Carol Almond EAGLE TAVERN 11 3 7 2.33
Alan Grouse KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 8 3 7 2.33
Bob Buckingham YARNTON B.L. 8 3 7 2.33
Simon Chandler RED LION 'B' Wendlebury 9 4 7 1.75
Jack Dixey DEMOCRATS 3 5 7 1.4
Francis Gillan PRIORY 'A' 11 5 7 1.4
Tracy Stevenson THE GEORGE 10 7 7 1
Will Sperry WOODSTOSCK ARMS 11 8 7 0.88
Graham Mathas THREE PIGEONS 1 1 6 6
Wilf Drewett NEW CLUB 'A' 2 1 6 6
Kevin Winter GOLDEN BALL 'A' 5 1 6 6
Paul East AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 12 1 6 6
Mike Ashburner CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 1 6 6
Gary Hibbins NORTHWAY CLUB 8 1 6 6
Dave Cooper JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 1 6 6
Steve Preist PRIORY 'A' 11 1 6 6
Jim Brand RED LION 'B' Wendlebury 9 1 6 6
John Perrin RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 2 6 3
Gary Phillips RED LION 'B' Brill 12 2 6 3
Chris Taylor NORTHWAY CLUB 8 2 6 3
Jason Buck DONNINGTON ARMS 10 2 6 3
Ady Kelly EAGLE TAVERN 11 3 6 2
James Fagan CHERWELL CLUB 'A' 9 3 6 2
Bill Sperow THE UNICORN INN 7 3 6 2
Ceri Griffiths THE BLUE MILE 12 4 6 1.5
Ruby Adams THE BLUE MILE 12 4 6 1.5
Laura Ford PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 7 4 6 1.5
Francis Logie THE GEORGE 10 8 6 0.75
Martin Coulthard LITTLEMORE B.L. 2 1 5 5
Callum Cooper CROWN 'A' 3 1 5 5
Keith Beasley COWLEY CON CLUB 5 1 5 5
Antony Oliver CAVALIER 'B' 12 1 5 5
Rob Suton BLACK HORSE 11 1 5 5
Ian Bulcher THE BLACKBIRD 6 1 5 5
James Howell AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 12 1 5 5
Ben Strong DONNINGTON ARMS 10 1 5 5
Joc Baughan PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 7 1 5 5
Steve Potter FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 1 5 5
Dean Cox CRICKETERS 10 2 5 2.5
Luke Waite PRIORY 'A' 11 2 5 2.5
George Gibbons DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 2 5 2.5
Eddie Birney BLACK HORSE 11 2 5 2.5
Jeff Mazey THE BULL 5 2 5 2.5
Warren Evans RED LION 'B' Wendlebury 9 2 5 2.5
Dan Price PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 7 2 5 2.5
Nick Boss BARLEY MOW 7 3 5 1.67
Paul Davies RED LION Islip 8 3 5 1.67
Barry Pocock PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 7 4 5 1.25
Kurt Miller THE UNICORN INN 7 5 5 1
Helen Price PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 7 7 5 0.71
Karen Moore THE BLUE MILE 12 11 5 0.45
Jack Wells VIKINGS 'A' 4 1 4 4
Stuart Carter QUARRY GATE 'A' 5 1 4 4
Jim Lamb RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 1 4 4
Steve Donnelly DONNINGTON ARMS 10 1 4 4
Ben Ford THE KITE 12 1 4 4
Andrew Cooke PRIORY 'A' 11 1 4 4
David Matzen DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 1 4 4
Mark Everest JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 1 4 4
Guy Lowe AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A 3 1 4 4
Brian Hall AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 12 1 4 4
Sally Trinder RED LION 'B' Brill 12 1 4 4
John Mazey RED LION Marston 6 1 4 4
Mike Swading RED LION Islip 8 1 4 4
Andy Thomas RED LION Islip 8 1 4 4
Gary Kenny JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 1 4 4
Ben Wilkins PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 7 1 4 4
David Birkinshaw NORTH OXFORD CON 4 2 4 2
Pete Dunhill FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 2 4 2
Mat Champion FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 2 4 2
Sam Nelson THE KITE 12 2 4 2
Barbara Brogan PRIORY 'B' 12 3 4 1.33
Gordon Bellinger CAVALIER 'B' 12 3 4 1.33
Rebecca Bryan THE KITE 12 5 4 0.8
Emily Minns CAVALIER 'B' 12 5 4 0.8
Simon Lawes CROWN 'B' 7 8 4 0.5
Steve Gary SEACOURT BRIDGE 1 1 3 3
David Hickman LORD KITCHENER 2 1 3 3
David Gardiner FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 1 3 3
Fred Maskey WHITMORE ARMS 5 1 3 3
Mark Quinton VIKINGS 'C' 6 1 3 3
John Perrin snr RED LION 'B' Cassington 10 1 3 3
Dean Lane CAVALIER 'A' 11 1 3 3
Ray Busby JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 1 3 3
Steve Bogan FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 1 3 3
Vince Scully FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 1 3 3
Gordon Emberton PRINCE OF WALES 12 1 3 3
Mike Thatcher CRICKETERS 10 1 3 3
Mark Ross STAR' 'A 7 1 3 3
Matt Batey FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 1 3 3
Pete Newman CRICKETERS 10 1 3 3
Louise Green DONNINGTON ARMS 10 1 3 3
Damien Lewington JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 1 3 3
David Durndell CHANDOS ARMS 'A 6 1 3 3
Uroy Smith THE BLACKBIRD 6 1 3 3
Billy Morton SIX BELLS 'B' 9 1 3 3
Kevin Hage RED LION Wolvercote 9 1 3 3
Ruth Timms WHITMORE ARMS 5 1 3 3
Paul Tate PRIORY 'A' 11 1 3 3
Bill Logie THE GEORGE 10 2 3 1.5
Ollie Fernadez DONNINGTON ARMS 10 2 3 1.5
Kerri Light PRIORY 'A' 11 2 3 1.5
Dawn Watkins FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 2 3 1.5
Andy Harris YARNTON B.L. 8 2 3 1.5
Robert Worth CHERWELL CLUB 'A' 9 2 3 1.5
Ricky Cooper SIX BELLS 'B' 9 2 3 1.5
Derek Byrne YARNTON B.L. 8 3 3 1
Dan Hughes BLACK SWAN 'A 5 4 3 0.75
Chris Whiteman BRILL CLUB 'A' 9 5 3 0.6
Mandy King THE BULLNOSE 12 8 3 0.38
Dawn Bradford THE TURNERS ARMS 2 1 2 2
Ian Edwards SEACOURT BRIDGE 1 1 2 2
Simon Hunt QUARRY GATE 'B' 4 1 2 2
Jerry Bray GOLDEN BALL 'B 4 1 2 2
Brian Nutt KINGS ARMS 4 1 2 2
Billy Dewar HIGHFIELD CLUB 5 1 2 2
Tom Quinn EAGLE TAVERN 11 1 2 2
Simon Gainsbrough VIKINGS 'C' 6 1 2 2
Michelle Vickers CAVALIER 'B' 12 1 2 2
Melvin Walden CHERWELL CLUB 'A' 9 1 2 2
Gary Twyning STAR' 'A 7 1 2 2
Billy Philiip DONNINGTON ARMS 10 1 2 2
Chris Millard FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 1 2 2
Mick Gillan BLACK SWAN 'A 5 1 2 2
David Kelly EAGLE TAVERN 11 1 2 2
Steve Meade SIX BELLS 'B' 9 1 2 2
Jenny Solomon EAGLE TAVERN 11 1 2 2
Keith Sheldon MASONS 'A' 4 1 2 2
Glad Winman ASHTON CLUB 7 1 2 2
Martin Grouse KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 8 1 2 2
Lee Rowlands PRIORY 'B' 12 1 2 2
Grant Ferrett THE KITE 12 1 2 2
Mia Ruddock THE KITE 12 1 2 2
Nicky Benyon PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 7 1 2 2
Scott Wilkins PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 7 1 2 2
Jackie Dalton PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 7 2 2 1
Ron Powell THE UNICORN INN 7 2 2 1
Shelia Pratley THE NUT TREE 8 2 2 1
Brian Stone CHERWELL CLUB 'A' 9 2 2 1
Steve Peachey LORD KITCHENER 'B' 6 3 2 0.67
Pete Jakeman EAGLE TAVERN 11 3 2 0.67
Jamie Barber EAGLE TAVERN 11 3 2 0.67
Ginny Hedges KINGS ARMS LADIES 12 5 2 0.4
Ronnie Carter DUKE OF MONMOUTH 2 1 1 1
Phil Foster MARSTON B.L. 3 1 1 1
Carol Burton RED LION 'B' Brill 12 1 1 1
Peter Loriner THE KITE 12 1 1 1
Dan English FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 1 1 1
Lee Sheridan DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 8 1 1 1
Paul Watson DONNINGTON ARMS 10 1 1 1
Cath Shayler DONNINGTON ARMS 10 1 1 1
Matt Cally JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 1 1 1
Roy Fennell CHANDOS ARMS 'A 6 1 1 1
Steve Sawyer THE RED COW 7 1 1 1
Ally Wallis THE NESLON 'A' 8 1 1 1
Diane Kerwood STAR 'B' 7 1 1 1
Nigel Worth CHERWELL CLUB 'A' 9 1 1 1
John Mcmahon THE NELSON 'B' 9 1 1 1
Brian Harper COWLEY WORKERS 1 1 1 1
Larry Coates FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 2 1 0.5
Steve Rees RED LION 'B' Wendlebury 9 2 1 0.5
Audrey Anson THE GEORGE 10 3 1 0.33
Jenny Pope EAGLE TAVERN 11 5 1 0.2
April Parker THE KITE 12 5 1 0.2
Michael Jordan THE TURNERS ARMS 2 0 0 0
Stan Wilkins THE TURNERS ARMS 2 0 0 0
Gordon Newbold LITTLEMORE B.L. 2 0 0 0
Mark Bayliss LITTLEMORE B.L. 2 0 0 0
Neil Hewlitt DUKE OF MONMOUTH 2 0 0 0
Robert Carpenter DUKE OF MONMOUTH 2 0 0 0
Paul Blower DUKE OF MONMOUTH 2 0 0 0
Paul Bennett THE WOODMAN 2 0 0 0
Adrian Buckingham THE WOODMAN 2 0 0 0
Craig Simpson THE WOODMAN 2 0 0 0
Paul Townsend THE WOODMAN 2 0 0 0
Mervin Keen THE WOODMAN 2 0 0 0
Dave Palfreyman THE WOODMAN 2 0 0 0
Mick Smith THE WOODMAN 2 0 0 0
Clive Jones NEW CLUB 'B' 3 0 0 0
Dick Rudman VIKINGS 'B' 3 0 0 0
Tom Reeves VIKINGS 'B' 3 0 0 0
Stuart Welburn VIKINGS 'B' 3 0 0 0
Andy Donaldson VIKINGS 'B' 3 0 0 0
Kevin Tuttle DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3 0 0 0
Pete Rampton WHITE HOUSE 'A 1 0 0 0
Mike Horne WHITE HOUSE 'A 1 0 0 0
Graham Simpson WHITE HOUSE 'A 1 0 0 0
Brian Haberfield WHITE HOUSE 'A 1 0 0 0
Dave Parsler PLOUGH 'A 1 0 0 0
Robert Lewis GLADIATORS 'A' 1 0 0 0
Mick Casey GLADIATORS 'A' 1 0 0 0
Richard Gidlow THREE PIGEONS 1 0 0 0
Mick Busby THREE PIGEONS 1 0 0 0
Pete Ackling THREE PIGEONS 1 0 0 0
Rob Brown THREE PIGEONS 1 0 0 0
Robert Bednarczyk SQUIRE BASSETT 1 0 0 0
Nathan Odonnell SQUIRE BASSETT 1 0 0 0
Joey Beauchamp SQUIRE BASSETT 1 0 0 0
Dave Adams COWLEY WORKERS 1 0 0 0
Andy Young GARSINGTON SPORTS 1 0 0 0
Derek Young GARSINGTON SPORTS 1 0 0 0
Eric Buckingham GARSINGTON SPORTS 1 0 0 0
Craig Greenough GARSINGTON SPORTS 1 0 0 0
Keith Sherrell GARSINGTON SPORTS 1 0 0 0
Mick North GARSINGTON SPORTS 1 0 0 0
Brian Adams CRICKETERS 1 0 0 0
Paul Wilkins CRICKETERS 1 0 0 0
Jimmy Flynn SEACOURT BRIDGE 1 0 0 0
Bob Gilman SEACOURT BRIDGE 1 0 0 0
Gerald Wiblin BLACK SWAN 'B' 2 0 0 0
Rob Crawford BLACK SWAN 'B' 2 0 0 0
Andrew Moss NEW CLUB 'A' 2 0 0 0
Lawrence Simmonds NEW CLUB 'A' 2 0 0 0
David Moss NEW CLUB 'A' 2 0 0 0
Matty Challen NEW CLUB 'A' 2 0 0 0
Martin Dennis LORD KITCHENER 2 0 0 0
Mark Jenkins LORD KITCHENER 2 0 0 0
Des Nappin RED LION 'A' Brill 2 0 0 0
Glen Phillips RED LION 'A' Brill 2 0 0 0
Charlie Gower RED LION 'A' Brill 2 0 0 0
Karl Grossman KIDLINGTON SPORTS CLUB 'B' 2 0 0 0
Richard Peedell THE STAR 'A' 2 0 0 0
Clive Leyman RED LION 'B' Garsington 3 0 0 0
Steve Munt RED LION 'B' Garsington 3 0 0 0
Martin Lewis RED LION 'B' Garsington 3 0 0 0
Robert Timms CROWN 'A' 3 0 0 0
Keith Cox AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A 3 0 0 0
Dean Cox AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A 3 0 0 0
Robbie Holden AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A 3 0 0 0
Ian Malin TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 0 0 0
Pete Farrell TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 0 0 0
Bill Sandhu GARDINER ARMS 3 0 0 0
Chris Parslow DEMOCRATS 3 0 0 0
James Thompson DEMOCRATS 3 0 0 0
Philip Jenkins DEMOCRATS 3 0 0 0
John Colegrave DEMOCRATS 3 0 0 0
Ray Sturgess KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 0 0 0
Dave Cox KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 0 0 0
Dave Ford QUARRY GATE 'B' 4 0 0 0
Kevin Ford QUARRY GATE 'B' 4 0 0 0
Paul Wilkins QUARRY GATE 'B' 4 0 0 0
James Best PLOUGH 'B ' Garsington 4 0 0 0
Emma Johnson PLOUGH 'B ' Garsington 4 0 0 0
Stuart Wadworth PLOUGH 'B ' Garsington 4 0 0 0
Alan Williams MASONS 'A' 4 0 0 0
Stuart Walsh MASONS 'A' 4 0 0 0
Steve Bunce FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 4 0 0 0
John Brown GOLDEN BALL 'B 4 0 0 0
Toby Brown GOLDEN BALL 'B 4 0 0 0
Tony Davenport GOLDEN BALL 'B 4 0 0 0
Peter Dawson NORTH OXFORD CON 4 0 0 0
Trevor Gibson KINGS ARMS 4 0 0 0
James Mcintye KINGS ARMS 4 0 0 0
Jeremy Collins KINGS ARMS 4 0 0 0
Mike Berry KINGS ARMS 4 0 0 0
Mark Gibson KINGS ARMS 4 0 0 0
Peter Richards KINGS ARMS 4 0 0 0
Terry Brotherhood NEW CLUB 'C' 5 0 0 0
Alan Webb NEW CLUB 'C' 5 0 0 0
Peter Horsley NEW CLUB 'C' 5 0 0 0
Phil Carhill BLACK SWAN 'A 5 0 0 0
Tony Mcginn BLACK SWAN 'A 5 0 0 0
Kieren Evans QUARRY GATE 'A' 5 0 0 0
Martin Woodward QUARRY GATE 'A' 5 0 0 0
Mick Kennett QUARRY GATE 'A' 5 0 0 0
Clive Day CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 5 0 0 0
Kevin Nelson HIGHFIELD CLUB 5 0 0 0
Geoff Archer HIGHFIELD CLUB 5 0 0 0
Rick Field COWLEY CON CLUB 5 0 0 0
Billy Fox GOLDEN BALL 'A' 5 0 0 0
Ken Stimpson GOLDEN BALL 'A' 5 0 0 0
Nigel Woodley GOLDEN BALL 'A' 5 0 0 0
Tobi Cullen WHITMORE ARMS 5 0 0 0
Allan Carder WHITMORE ARMS 5 0 0 0
Eddie Bradbury WHITE HOUSE 'B 6 0 0 0
Derek Hambridge WHITE HOUSE 'B 6 0 0 0
Philip Holmes RED LION 'A' Garsington 6 0 0 0
Barney RED LION 'A' Garsington 6 0 0 0
Canon Brandon RED LION 'A' Garsington 6 0 0 0
Stewart Wadwoth RED LION 'A' Garsington 6 0 0 0
Graham Brophy JOLLY POSTBOYS 'A' 10 0 0 0
Phil Busby SOMERSET HOUSE 10 0 0 0
Thomas Farnell SOMERSET HOUSE 10 0 0 0
Chris Way SOMERSET HOUSE 10 0 0 0
Jim Harris THE GEORGE 10 0 0 0
Brandan Carter THE GEORGE 10 0 0 0
Ian Smith THE GEORGE 10 0 0 0
Matty Carter THE GEORGE 10 0 0 0
Shaun Bradford THE GEORGE 10 0 0 0
Alex Bradford THE GEORGE 10 0 0 0
Steve Watts RED LION Eynsham 10 0 0 0
Andy Bracey KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 0 0 0
Chucki Singh CAVALIER 'A' 11 0 0 0
David Howard CAVALIER 'A' 11 0 0 0
Jodi Katitio CAVALIER 'A' 11 0 0 0
John Mazey ROSE HILL OUTCASTS 11 0 0 0
Steve Pladdys ROSE HILL OUTCASTS 11 0 0 0
Lee Allworth ROSE HILL OUTCASTS 11 0 0 0
Derek Hill ROSE HILL OUTCASTS 11 0 0 0
Jackie Harris ROSE HILL OUTCASTS 11 0 0 0
Andrew Edwards RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 0 0 0
Brian Webb JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 0 0 0
Mick Vallier FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 0 0 0
Taliban Chibnall FOLLY BRIDGE INN 11 0 0 0
Derek Bloomfield EAGLE TAVERN 11 0 0 0
Kevin Vickers CAVALIER 'B' 12 0 0 0
Maureen Bellinger CAVALIER 'B' 12 0 0 0
Tasha Baker KINGS ARMS LADIES 12 0 0 0
Jennie Dury KINGS ARMS LADIES 12 0 0 0
Donna Burton RED LION 'B' Brill 12 0 0 0
Rachael Watts RED LION 'B' Brill 12 0 0 0
Gary Price AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 12 0 0 0
Roger Keglock AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 12 0 0 0
Nick Miles AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 12 0 0 0
Kevin Cooper AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 12 0 0 0
Tom Murray AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 12 0 0 0
Glyn Bissin THE KITE 12 0 0 0
Ray Beattie THE KITE 12 0 0 0
Charles Mcclaren THE KITE 12 0 0 0
Richard Green THE KITE 12 0 0 0
Colin Ryan THE BLUE MILE 12 0 0 0
David Iammin THE BLUE MILE 12 0 0 0
Mick Marriot QUEENS HEAD 12 0 0 0
Paul Stevens QUEENS HEAD 12 0 0 0
Kenny Vincent QUEENS HEAD 12 0 0 0
Ian Bound QUEENS HEAD 12 0 0 0
John Stevens QUEENS HEAD 12 0 0 0
Daniel Wiggins QUEENS HEAD 12 0 0 0
Georgie Gibbons PRINCE OF WALES 12 0 0 0
Andy Lovegrove PRINCE OF WALES 12 0 0 0
Chris Asquith PRINCE OF WALES 12 0 0 0
Bryan Hyde RED LION 'A' Garsington 6 0 0 0
Steve Cox CAVALIER 'B' 12 0 0 0
Colin Pollard SQUIRE BASSETT 1 0 0 0
Chris Millard QUARRY GATE 'A' 5 0 0 0
Paul Lambert HIGHFIELD CLUB 5 0 0 0
Jon Westwood HIGHFIELD CLUB 5 0 0 0
John Mchugh SIX BELLS 6 0 0 0
Brian Hornblow THE BLACKBIRD 6 0 0 0
Glen Willaims THE BLACKBIRD 6 0 0 0
Ryan Jones THE BLACKBIRD 6 0 0 0
Chris Collier THE BLACKBIRD 6 0 0 0
Dean Cox THE BLACKBIRD 6 0 0 0
Brian Hills TEAM MONARCH 6 0 0 0
Richard Waters jnr RED LION Marston 6 0 0 0
Robert Gray RED LION Marston 6 0 0 0
Jason Hallatt RED LION Marston 6 0 0 0
Andy Meville RED LION Marston 6 0 0 0
Mick Muckleston PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 7 0 0 0
Mark Horton CROWN 'B' 7 0 0 0
Wayne Llewellyn CROWN 'B' 7 0 0 0
Chris Hardy THE RED COW 7 0 0 0
Ray Tutton THE RED COW 7 0 0 0
Geoff Walton THE RED COW 7 0 0 0
Stewart Carder THE RED COW 7 0 0 0
Jason Father BARLEY MOW 7 0 0 0
Bill Winman ASHTON CLUB 7 0 0 0
Leigh Maund RED LION 'A' Wendlebury 8 0 0 0
Martin Wilkens RED LION 'A' Wendlebury 8 0 0 0
Graham Hembury CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 8 0 0 0
Barry Bradbury CATHERINE WHEEL 'A' 8 0 0 0
Gary Penderville DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 8 0 0 0
Ian Smgar PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 7 0 0 0
Davina Stairs PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 7 0 0 0
Dave Doolan STAR' 'A 7 0 0 0
Adam Hardbucks STAR' 'A 7 0 0 0
Joe Johnson STAR 'B' 7 0 0 0
Leila Withers STAR 'B' 7 0 0 0
Robin Merry STAR 'B' 7 0 0 0
Ann Sincavage THE UNICORN INN 7 0 0 0
Bonnie Sperow THE UNICORN INN 7 0 0 0
Rene Powell THE UNICORN INN 7 0 0 0
Paul Gilboy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 8 0 0 0
Ray Bagley KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 8 0 0 0
Bob Shirley RED LION Islip 8 0 0 0
Simon Claridge RED LION Islip 8 0 0 0
Carl Anderson RED LION Islip 8 0 0 0
Dave Watkinson THE GEORGE 1 0 0 0
Craig Disley THE GEORGE 1 0 0 0
Colin Henwood THE GEORGE 1 0 0 0
Paul Hunt RED LION Islip 8 0 0 0
Lee Price RED LION Islip 8 0 0 0
Les Addock YARNTON B.L. 8 0 0 0
Bluey Smith YARNTON B.L. 8 0 0 0
Jim Pratley YARNTON B.L. 8 0 0 0
Dave Minns NORTHWAY CLUB 8 0 0 0
Spencer Shields NORTHWAY CLUB 8 0 0 0
Paul Mccann NORTHWAY CLUB 8 0 0 0
Chris Stringer THE NUT TREE 8 0 0 0
Reece Chambers CHERWELL CLUB 'A' 9 0 0 0
Ron Allport NO TEAM 9 0 0 0
Richard Greenaway NO TEAM 9 0 0 0
Bert Shergold NO TEAM 9 0 0 0
Mick Siggery NO TEAM 9 0 0 0
Addie Wheal THE NELSON 'B' 9 0 0 0
Dan Watkins FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 9 0 0 0
Sandy Drummond MASONS 'B' 9 0 0 0
Colin Bateman WHITE HART 9 0 0 0
Will Glen WHITE HART 9 0 0 0
Neil Johnson WHITE HART 9 0 0 0
Ken Walsh WHITE HART 9 0 0 0
Dave Peeves WHITE HART 9 0 0 0
Norman Cooper SIX BELLS 'B' 9 0 0 0
Richie Ploughman RED LION Wolvercote 9 0 0 0
Dave Cooper RED LION Wolvercote 9 0 0 0
Mathew Pedley RED LION Wolvercote 9 0 0 0
C Pettifer RED LION Wolvercote 9 0 0 0
Martin Humm RED LION Wolvercote 9 0 0 0
Pete Ploughman RED LION Wolvercote 9 0 0 0
M Couling RED LION Wolvercote 9 0 0 0
Phil Leggett RED LION Wolvercote 9 0 0 0
Dave West RED LION Wolvercote 9 0 0 0
Andy Drury CHERWELL CLUB 'B' 10 0 0 0
Louise Walker CHERWELL CLUB 'B' 10 0 0 0
Paul Stansfield CHERWELL CLUB 'B' 10 0 0 0
Scott Howell CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 0 0 0
Keith Lewis CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 0 0 0
Regan Kingston CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 10 0 0 0
Ken Bratton GLADIATORS 'B' 10 0 0 0
R South GLADIATORS 'B' 10 0 0 0
Ian Lund KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 4 1 0 0
Liz Corbett CAVALIER 'B' 12 1 0 0
Monica Jacobs CAVALIER 'B' 12 1 0 0
Christine Mcgrath KINGS ARMS LADIES 12 1 0 0
Sioux Dellow THE KITE 12 1 0 0
Fiona Bailey JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 1 0 0
Gary Pitcher EAGLE TAVERN 11 1 0 0
Jamie Pill EAGLE TAVERN 11 1 0 0
Daniel Blake NO TEAM 9 1 0 0
Brian Cross NO TEAM 9 1 0 0
Gary Seaney PRIORY 'B' 12 1 0 0
John Eagle JOLLY SPORTSMAN 11 1 0 0
Mark Corby NO TEAM 9 1 0 0
Craig Shelton SOMERSET HOUSE 10 1 0 0
Adam Minns CAVALIER 'A' 11 1 0 0
Pat Lowe CROWN 'B' 7 1 0 0
Dawn Wheeler ASHTON CLUB 7 1 0 0
Sarah Bradley PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 7 1 0 0
Simon Nash MASONS 'B' 9 1 0 0
Brian James MASONS 'B' 9 1 0 0
Jane Browning YARNTON B.L. 8 1 0 0
Alra Estevefrank THE KITE 12 1 0 0
Graham Brophy NO TEAM 9 2 0 0
Darren Springer NO TEAM 9 2 0 0
Peter Croft NO TEAM 9 2 0 0
Tommy Roach NO TEAM 9 2 0 0
Matthew Stansfield EAGLE TAVERN 11 2 0 0
Mark Thompson DEMOCRATS 3 3 0 0
Andrew Henderson BLACK HORSE 11 3 0 0
Bob Woodward NO TEAM 9 3 0 0
Sam Gibbon NO TEAM 9 3 0 0
Chris Parslow NO TEAM 9 6 0 0
Paul Burden NO TEAM 9 6 0 0
Dave Filer NO TEAM 9 6 0 0
Dave Morris NO TEAM 9 6 0 0
George Brown NO TEAM 9 7 0 0
Kenny Keep NO TEAM 9 7 0 0
Mick Chapman NO TEAM 9 8 0 0
No score RED LION Wolvercote 9 8 0 0
John Colegrove NO TEAM 9 8 0 0
' ' ' 0 18 0 0

XHTML Transitional | Designed by Andrew Webb | Admin

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter